Composite Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
Simmons College
6:00 PM

Brandeis University
7:00 PM

at Endicott College
7:00 PM

at Becker College
7:00 PM
2
Alumni Meet
10:30 AM

Alumni Meet
11:00 AM

vs Pepperdine
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard University)
10:30 AM

at UMass Dartmouth
1:00 PM

vs Keystone College
@ Morrisville State College (Morrisville, N.Y.)
3:00 PM

vs Stanford
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard University)
3:00 PM

vs Penn State-Behrend
@ Morrisville State College (Morrisville, N.Y.)
5:00 PM

at Lesley University
7:00 PM
3
at Morrisville State College
11:00 AM

vs Wagner
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard University)
11:00 AM

vs McKendree
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard University)
2:00 PM

vs SUNY Oswego
@ Morrisville State College (Morrisville, N.Y.)
3:00 PM

at Gordon College
7:00 PM
4
5
Worcester State University
7:00 PM
6
Gordon College
6:00 PM

at Gordon College
6:00 PM
7
at Emmanuel College
7:00 PM
8
Roger Williams University
6:00 PM

Curry College
7:00 PM
9
(W) Toni Deutsch Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (C) Harry Anderson Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (C) Penobscot Bay Open
10:00 AM

vs (C) Phillip Harman Cup
10:00 AM

Connecticut College
10:30 AM

Endicott College
12:00 PM

Thomas (ME)
1:00 PM

Connecticut College
2:30 PM

at University of New England
4:00 PM

La Verne University
4:00 PM

Framingham State University
4:00 PM
10
(W) Toni Deutsch Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (C) Harry Anderson Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (C) Penobscot Bay Open
10:00 AM

vs (C) Phillip Harman Cup
10:00 AM

vs (C) FJ Invitational
10:00 AM
11
12
at Roger Williams University
4:00 PM

at Endicott College
7:00 PM

Springfield College
7:00 PM
13
at Roger Williams University
7:00 PM
14
Lasell College
6:00 PM
15
Wheaton College
7:00 PM

vs Cal Baptist
@ Davis, Calf. (UC Davis)
11:00 PM
16
(C) Hatch Brown Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (W) Stu Nelson Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (C) Central Series 2
10:00 AM

at Babson College
11:30 AM

Smith College
12:00 PM

Endicott College
1:00 PM

vs Southern California
@ Davis, Calf. (UC Davis)
3:00 PM

Simmons College
4:00 PM

Wheaton College
4:00 PM

vs Whittier College
@ Davis, Calif. (UC Davis)
9:30 PM
17
(C) Hatch Brown Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (W) Stu Nelson Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (C) Central Series 2
10:00 AM

vs University of the Pacific
@ Davis, Calf. (UC Davis)
12:00 PM

vs University of Redlands
@ Davis, Calf. (UC Davis)
3:00 PM
18
19
Salem State University
4:00 PM

at Colby-Sawyer College
6:30 PM
20
Tufts University
6:00 PM

at Wentworth Institute of Technology
7:00 PM
21
(C) Midweek Firefly #1
4:00 PM
22
23
vs (C) St. Mary's Fall Intersectional
10:00 AM

vs (C) Hood Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (W) Amanda Trophy
10:00 AM

at Purple Valley Classic

at Purple Valley Classic

at U.S. Coast Guard Academy
12:00 PM

WPI
12:00 PM

at Catholic
12:00 PM

vs Hunter College
@ U.S. Coast Guard Academy (New London, Conn.)
2:00 PM

Mount Holyoke College
3:00 PM

Smith College
3:00 PM
24
vs (C) St. Mary's Fall Intersectional
10:00 AM

vs (C) Hood Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (W) Amanda Trophy
10:00 AM
25
26
Tufts University
4:00 PM

Amherst College
6:00 PM

Wheaton College
7:00 PM
27
Suffolk University
7:00 PM
28
29
vs ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
TBA

at Johnson & Wales University
5:00 PM
30
(C) Smith Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (C) Danmark Trophy
10:00 AM

vs (W) Regis Trophy
10:00 AM

vs ITA New England Regional Tournament
@ Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.)
TBA

at Iona College
11:00 AM

at Smith College
12:00 PM

Mount Holyoke College
12:00 PM

at Clark University
12:00 PM

at Merchant Marine
12:00 PM

at Babson College
1:00 PM

Keene State College
2:00 PM

at St. Francis College
5:00 PM