All-Americans (By Year)

2013-14 (97)

 
Derek Barnes

Men's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay) 

Ben Bauchwitz Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay)
Sean Bingham Men's Soccer (Third Team, National Soccer Coaches Association of America)
Jackie Brew

Women's Indoor Track and Field (60m, Hurdles)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay)

Kristine Bunker Women's Volleyball (Honorable Mention, American Volleyball Coaches Association)
Brendan Chang Men's Volleyball (First Team, American Volleyball Coaches Association)
Craig Cheney Water Polo (Second Team, Association of Collegiate Water Polo)
Brendon Chiu Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay)
Sean Corcoran  Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Michelle Cunningham Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay)
Martina de Geus Women's Outdoor Track and Field (3,000m, Steeple Chase)
Austin Fathman Men's Swimming and Diving (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Kristen Finney Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Maryann Gong Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (5,000m)
Stephanie Guo Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Cindy Huang Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Harrison Hunter  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Veronica Jedryka  Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Back, 200 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 800 Free Relay
Bradford Jokubaitis
Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Relay)
Michael Kaba  Men's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Kendra Knittel  Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay)
Jaclyn Konopka  Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay)
Ambika Krishnamachar   Women's Soccer (Third Team, National Soccer Coaches Association of America)
Alex Lednev Men's Swimming and Diving (200 IM, 400 IM, 800 Free Relay)
States Lee Men's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay) 
Michael Liao  Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Bo Mattix Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Elaine McVay Women's Cross Country 
Remy Mock Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Fly, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Daryl Neubieser  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Sarah Osmulski  Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay)
Joey Rafidi Men's Fencing (Epee) 
Christy Rogers  Women's Swimming and Diving (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay) 
Kale Rogers Water Polo (Honorable Mention, Association of Collegiate Water Polo Coaches)
Emmie Ryan  Women's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)
Luke Schulueter  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Fly)
Benjamin Schreck  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Pole Vault) 
Tyler Singer-Clark  Men's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay) 
Lisa Sukharev-Chuyan Sailing (Inter-Collegiate Sailing Association Crew)
Paul Syta  Men's Volleyball (Second Team, American Volleyball Coaches Association)
Veronica Szklarzewski  Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay)
Ory Tasman Water Polo (Honorable Mention, Association of Collegiate Water Polo)
Tilly Taylor  Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Javelin)
Louise van den Heuvel Women's Indoor Track and Field (Mile, Distance, Medley Relay)
Hanna Vincent  Sailing (Honorable Mention, Inter-Collegiate Sailing Association)
Cimran Virdi Women's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Lena Yang Women's Swimming and Diving (50 Free, 200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay)
Joanna Yeh Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Kate Yu  Women's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)

2012-13 (90)

 
Derek Barnes Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Ben Bauchwitz Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Breast, 100 Breast)
Justin Bullock Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Brendan Chang Men's Volleyball (First Team, American Volleyball Coaches Association)
Tony Chen Men's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)
Craig Cheney Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay)
Brendan Deveney Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Back, 200 IM, 200 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Josh Duncavage Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay)
Michael DuPlessis Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay)
Austin Fathman Men's Swimming and Diving (50 Free, 200 Free Relay)
Kristen Finney Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Matt Hohenberger Men's Volleyball (Second Team, American Volleyball Coaches Association)
Elina Hu Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay, 200 Free Relay)
Cindy Huang Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Brooke Johnson  Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay) 
Bradford Jokubaitis  Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Back, 200 Back) 
Michael Kaba Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay, 4x400 Relay)
Anna Kokensparger  Women's Swimming and Diving (200 IM, 200 Free, 200 Fly, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay) 
Jaclyn Konopka  Women's Indoor Track and Field (Pentathlon) 
Lauren Kuntz  Women's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault) 
Emily Kuo  Women's Soccer (First Team, National Soccer Coaches Association of America) 
Alex Lednev  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Back, 400 IM) 
States Lee  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay) 
Michael Liao  Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay) 
Patrick Marx  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay) 
Bo Mattix  Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Back, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay) 
Molly McShane  Field Hockey (First Team, National Field Hockey Coaches Association) 
Elaine McVay Women's Outdoor Track and Field (10,000m)
Remy Mock  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free, 200 Fly, 800 Free Relay) 
Thomas Norris  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Fly, 800 Free Relay) 
Sarah Quinn  Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay) 
Lauren Quisenberry Women's Tennis (Intercollegiate Tennis Association)
Joseph Rafidi  Men's Fencing (Honorable Mention) 
Christy Rogers  Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Back, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay) 
Katelyn Rossick  Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay) 
Emmie Ryan  Women's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay) 
Luke Schlueter  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Fly) 
Katie Siegel  Women's Swimming and Diving (100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay) 
Tyler Singer-Clark Men's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay, 4x400 Relay)
Katie Spielbauer Women's Volleyball (Honorable Mention, American Volleyball Coaches Association)
Will Tashman  Men's Basketball (D3Hoops Second Team, National Association of Basketball Coaches Third Team)
Ada Taylor Women's Volleyball (Third Team, American Volleyball Coaches Association)
Alexandra Taylor Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Logan Trimble  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay) 
Wyatt Ubellacker  Men's Swimming and Diving (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay) 
Maddy Wharton  Field Hockey (Third Team, National Field Hockey Coaches Association) 
Lena Yang Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay)
Joanna Yeh Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Kate Yu Women's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)
Edwin Zhang Men's Tennis (Intercollegiate Tennis Association)

2011-12 (88)

 
Name Sport (Events)
Carlo Biedenharn Men's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)
Jacqueline Brew Women's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Justin Bullock Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Tony Chen Men's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay)
Michelle Cunningham Women’s Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay*, 400 Free Relay*)
Brendan Deveney Men's Swimming and Diving (200 IM, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 400 IM*)
Colby Dunn Men's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 50 Free*, 200 Free*, 200 Free Relay)
Austin Fathman Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)
Brian Gager Men's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Martha Gross Women's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay, Distance Medley Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay) 
Kyle Hannon Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Matt Hohenberger Men's Volleyball (First Team, American Volleyball Coaches Association)
Cindy Huang Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Elina Hu Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay*, 400 Free Relay*)
Amy Jacobi Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay*)
Brooke Johnson Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Portia Jones Women's Indoor Track and Field (60m Hurdles, 4x400 Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay) 
Mitchell Kates Men's Basketball (Fourth Team, D3Hoops.com)
Kameron Klauber Field Hockey (First Team, National Field Hockey Coaches Association)
Anna Kokensparger Women's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay, 100 Free*, 200 IM*, 400 Free Relay*, 200 Medley Relay*, 400 Medley Relay)
Michael Liao Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Patrick Marx Men's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay, Distance Medley Relay)
Molly McShane Field Hockey (Second Team, National Field Hockey Coaches Association)
Remy Mock Men's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)
Calley Murphy Women’s Swimming and Diving (100 Breast*, 200 Medley Relay*, 400 Medley Relay*)
Nicole Ozminkowski Women's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)
Sam Parker Men's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Nathan Peterson
Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Christy Rogers
Women’s Swimming and Diving (100 Back*, 200 Back*, 200 Free Relay*, 400 Free Relay*, 200 Medley Relay*, 400 Medley Relay*)
Katelyn Rossick
Women's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)
Emily Ryan
Women’s Swimming and Diving (200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay*)
Jamie Simmons Women's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (400 Hurdles, 4x400 Relay)
Tyler Singer-Clark Men's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay, Distance Medley Relay)
Ryan TerBush Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay)
Steph Tong Coed Sailing (Crew, Inter-Collegiate Sailing Association)
Eann Tuan Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay*)
Wyatt Ubellacker Men's Swimming and Diving (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Chinedum Umachi Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer Throw)
Louise van den Heuvel Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Tim Wall Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Fly*)

2010-11 (88)

 
Name Sport (Events)
Carlo Biedenharn Men's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)
Brett Boval Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay)
Jacqueline Brew Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay, 4x400 Relay)
Hazel Briner Women's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault, 4x400 Relay)
Tony Chen Men's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Craig Cheney Water Polo (Association of Collegiate Water Polo Coaches*)
Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 400 medley Relay, 100 Free*)
Brendan Deveney Men's Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay)
Colby Dunn Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 50 Free*, 200 Free*)
Karin Fisher Women's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Pole Vault) 
Alina Gatowski Women's Cross Country (Finished among top 35 at NCAA Champ.)
Sydney Giblin Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay*, 800 Free Relay*)
Martha Gross Women's Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay, Distance Medley Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x100 Relay, 4x400 Relay) 
Kyle Hannon Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Anna Holt-Gosselin Women's Indoor Track and Field (5000m, Distance Medley Relay)
Elina Hu Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay*, 400 Medley Relay*, 400 Free Relay*)
Portia Jones Women's Indoor Track and Field (400m, 55 Hurdles, 4x400 Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (200m, 100 Hurdles, 4x100 Relay, 4x400 Relay) 
Morganne Klein Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Medley Relay*)
Anna Kokensparger Women's Swimming and Diving (200 IM*, 200 Medley Relay*, 400 Medley Relay*, 400 Free Relay*, 800 Free Relay*)
Lauren Kuntz Women's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Pole Vault) 
Columbus Leonard Water Polo (Association of Collegiate Water Polo Coaches)
Michael Liao Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 200 Breast*)
Amy Magnuson Women's Outdoor Track and Field (100 Hurdles)
Patrick Marx Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Molly McShane Field Hockey (Third Team, National Field Hockey Coaches Association)
Calley Murphy Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay*)
Nathan Peterson Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
John Preis Water Polo (First Team, Association of Collegiate Water Polo Coaches)
Lauren Quisenberry Women's Tennis (Intercollegiate Tennis Association - Singles)
Christy Rogers Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay*, 400 Medley Relay*)
Daniel Ronde Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Katelyn Rossick Women's Swimming and Diving (400 IM*, 800 Free Relay*)
Toomas Sepp Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Fly, 200 Fly*)
Jamie Simmons Women's Outdoor Track and Field (400 Hurdles, 4x100 Relay, 4x400 Relay)
Beth Stavely Women's Swimming and Diving (3 Meter Diving, 1 Meter Diving*)
Ryan TerBush Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Logan Trimble Men's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Wyatt Ubellacker Men's Swimming and Diving (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Louise van den Heuvel Women's Indoor Track and Field (Distance Medley Relay)
Joanna Yeh Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay*, 800 Free Relay*)

2009-10 (74)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Brett Boval Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay)
Hazel Briner Women's Indoor Track and Field (Pentathlon, 4x400 Relay)
DeRon Brown Football (D3Football*)
Barden Cleeland Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
Yermie Cohen Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1500)
Luke Cummings Men's Swimming and Diving (50 Free, 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 800 Free Relay*)
Brendan Deveney Men's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay, 200 Individual Medley*, 400 Individual Medley*, 800 Free Relay*)
Michael Dobson Men’s Swimming and Diving (800 Free Relay*)
Karin Fisher Women’s Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Sydney Giblin Women’s Swimming and Diving (400 Medley Relay*)
Martha Gross Women’s Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Leslie Hansen Women's Tennis (ITA Singles)
Noel Hollingsworth Men’s Basketball (NABC Second Team)
Elina Hu Women’s Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay*, 400 Medley Relay*, 200 Free Relay*)
Amy Jacobi Women’s Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay*, 400 Medley Relay*, 200 Free Relay*)
Portia Jones Women’s Indoor Track and Field (400, 4x400 Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (100 Hurdles, 200, 4x400 Relay)
Anna Kokensparger Women’s Swimming and Diving (200 Individual Medley, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 Medley Relay*, 400 Medley Relay*, 200 Free Relay*)
Alex May Women’s Volleyball (AVCA*)
Molly McShane Field Hockey (NFHCA Second Team)
Maria Monks Women’s Cross Country
Stephen Morton Men’s Indoor Track and Field (Triple Jump)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Rastislav Racz Men’s Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 100 Breast*, 200 Breast*)
Ron Rosenberg Men’s Swimming and Diving (400 Medley Relay)
Toomas Sepp Men’s Swimming and Diving (400 Medley Relay, 100 Fly*, 200 Fly*)
Jamie Simmons Women’s Indoor Track and Field (4x400 Relay)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (400 Hurdles, 4x400 Relay)
Vladimir Sobes Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Javelin)
Greg Tao Men’s Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Wyatt Ubellacker Men’s Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 50 Free*, 800 Free Relay*)
Nicole Wang Women’s Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay*, 200 Free Relay*)
Jacqui Wentz Women’s Cross Country
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Steeplechase, 1500, 4x400 Relay)
Jeff Zhou Men’s Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Free Relay, 100 Fly*)

2008-09 (43)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Jimmy Bartolotta  Men's Basketball (D3Hoops Player of the Year and First Team)
Brett Boval  Men's Swimming and Diving (400 Medley Relay)
DeRon Brown Football (D3Football Second Team)
Laurent Charpentier  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Luke Cummings  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)
Leslie Hansen  Women's Tennis (ITA Singles)
Fuzhou Hu  Pistol (NRA First Team Air, First Team Free)
Emily Hwang  Women's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Portia Jones  Women's Indoor Track and Field (400)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (400 Hurdles)
Devin Lewis  Water Polo (ACWPC*)
Michelle Ma  Pistol (NRA First Team Women's Sport)
Amy Magnuson  Women's Indoor Track and Field (55 Hurdles)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (100 Hurdles)
Alex May  Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
Leanna Morinishi  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA Beam)
Stephen Morton  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Triple Jump)
James Oleinik  Football (D3Football*)
John Preis  Water Polo (ACWPC*)
Rastislav Racz  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 100 Breast)
Joe Silverman  Wrestling (NCAA 197 Pounds)
Mike Smith-Bronstein  Water Polo (ACWPC Second Team)
Tim Stumbaugh  Men's Swimming and Diving (400 Medley Relay, 200 Back)
Greg Tao  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Peter Wellings  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay)
Jacqui Wentz  Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Steeplechase)
Jeff Zhou  Men's Swimming and Diving (200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)
Julia Zimmerman  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA Vault, Beam, Uneven Bars, All-Around)

2007-08 (34)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Jimmy Bartolotta  Men's Basketball (D3Hoops*)
Sasha Brophy  Women's Swimming and Diving (200 Free)
Carrie Buchanan  Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
Glenn Geesman  Wrestling (NCAA Heavyweight)
Leslie Hansen  Women's Tennis (ITA Singles)
Sophia Harrison  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA Uneven Bars, Floor Exercise, All-Around)
Doria Holbrook   Women's Diving (One-Meter, Three-Meter)
Christine Hseuh  Pistol (Air Second Team)
Fuzhou Hu  Pistol (Air Second Team, Free Honorable Mention)
Eddie Huo Pistol (Free First Team, Standard First Team, Air First Team)
Daniel Jang  Pistol (Free Second Team)
Devin Lewis  Water Polo (ACWPC Second Team)
Amy Magnuson Women's Indoor Track and Field (55 Hurdles)
Amanda Morris  Women's Volleyball (AVCA Third Team)
Stephen Morton  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Long Jump)
Praveen Pamidimukkala Men's Volleyball (AVCA Second Team)
Tim Pier  Alpine Skiing (USCSA Slalom, Giant Slalom)
Rastislav Racz  Men's Swimming (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Katie Rowe  Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
Omari Stephens  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Aline Thomas  Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Julia Zimmerman  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA Vault, Floor Exercise, Beam, All-Around)

2006-07 (34)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Carrie Buchanan Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
YunJa Chen Pistol (Air*, Sport)
Luke Cummings Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Tom Dohlman  Men's Tennis (ITA singles)
Craig Edwards Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 100 Back, 200 Back)
Sophia Harrison  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA Vault)
Doria Holbrook   Women's Diving (One-Meter, Three-Meter)
Fuzhou Hu Pistol (Standard)
Eddie Huo Pistol (Free*, Standard)
Daipan Lee Pistol (Air, Free, Standard)
Amy Magnuson  Women's Outdoor Track and Field (100 Hurdles)
Alex May Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
Amanda Morris Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
Diana Nee Pistol (Air, Sport, Standard)
Rastislav Racz Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay, 100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Jeff Zhou   Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Julia Zimmerman Women's Gymnastics (NCGA All-Around, Beam, Floor)

2005-06 (24)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Mike D'Auria  Men's Basketball (D3Hoops Fourth Team)
Sophia Harrison  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA All-Around, Bars)
Doria Holbrook  Women's Diving (One-Meter, Three-Meter)
Caroline Jordan  Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
Daipan Lee  Pistol (First Team Free, First Team Air)
Walter Lin  Pistol (Free*, Standard*)
Diana Nee  Pistol (First Team Standard, First Team Air, Women's Sport)
Uzoma Orji  Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw, Shot Put)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer, Shot Put)
Praveen Pamidimukkala  Men's Volleyball (AVCA Second Team)
Arlis Reynolds  Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
Spencer Sugimoto  Men's Fencing (Foil)
Evan Tindell  Men's Tennis (ITA singles)
Austin Zimmerman  Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)
Julia Zimmerman  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA All-Around, Floor)

2004-05 (32)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Nate Ball  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
JP Carlucci  Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Craig Edwards  Men's Swimming (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Mattieu Fuzellier  Men's Swimming (400 Medley Relay)
Doria Holbrook  Women's Diving (One-Meter, Three-Meter)
Michael Horvath  Pistol (First Team Air, Second Team Free)
Caroline Jordan  Women's Volleyball* (AVCA)
Deanna Lentz  Field Hockey (STX/NFHCA Third Team)
Walter Lin  Pistol (Second Team Standard, Second Team Air)
Dave Lohrey  Water Polo*
JM Modisette  Sailing (ICRA*)
Diana Nee  Pistol (Second Team Sport, Air*)
Uzoma Orji  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw, Shot Put)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Shot Put, Hammer Throw)
David Schannon  Pistol (First Team Free, First Team Air, Men's Grand Aggregate Champion)
Ben Schmeckpeper Men's Cross Country
Grady Snyder Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Evan Tindell  Men's Tennis (ITA singles)
Jonathan Varsanik  Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay)
Austin Zimmerman  Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)

2003-04 (21)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Jen DeBoer   Women's Swimming (800 Free Relay*)
Kathryn Duffy   Women's Swimming (800 Free Relay*)
Craig Edwards   Men's Swimming (100 Back, 200 Back)
Georgene Hilb   Women's Swimming (800 Free Relay*)
Dan Jacobs   Water Polo (AWPCA First Team)
Dave Lohrey   Water Polo*
Nick Nestle   Men's Soccer (NCAA First Team)
Uzoma Orji   Men's Indoor Track and Field (Shot Put, Weight Throw)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Shot Put)
Vitaliy Pereverzev Men's Tennis (ITA Doubles)
John Rogers   Water Polo (Second Team)
David Schannon  Pistol (Free, Air)
Kate Thornton Women's Swimming (800 free relay*)
Evan Tindell   Men's Tennis (ITA Singles, Doubles)
Cat Tweedie   Women's Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Peter Van Buskirk Water Polo (AWPCA First Team)
Austin Zimmerman Women's Volleyball (AVCA*)

2002-03 (26)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Kirstin Alberi  Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay)
Brian Anderson  Men's Indoor Track and Field (800)
Yin Chen  Pistol (Air, Sport)
Bruce DiBello Men's Swimming and Diving (100 Breaststroke)
Kathryn Duffy Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay)
Julia Espel  Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Steeplechase)
Georgene Hilb  Women's Swimming and Diving (400 Free Relay)
Brian Hoying  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (High Jump)
Chris Khan  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer, Discus)
Andrew Kolesnikov  Men's Tennis (ITA)
Craig Mielcarz  Men's Indoor Track and Field (High Jump)
Monica Morrison  Women's Swimming and Diving (50 Free and 400 Free Relay)
Sean Nolan  Men's Cross Country
Uzoma Orji  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Shot Put)
Vitaly Pereverzev  Men's Tennis (ITA)
David Schannon  Pistol (Air, Sport)
Ben Schmeckpeper  Men's Cross Country
Merritt Tam  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA Bars)
Evan Tindell  Men's Tennis (ITA Singles)
Audrey Wang  Pistol (Air, Sport, Free)

2001-02 (22)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Kirstin Alberi  Women's Swimming and Diving (100 Back)
Jesse Alejandro  Men's Indoor Track and Field (DMR)
Brian Anderson  Men's Indoor Track and Field (DMR)
Jamie Brady  Water Polo (AWPCA)
Yin Chen  Pistol (Women's Air, Women's Sport)
Dan Feldman  Men's Cross Country
Men's Indoor Track and Field (5000)
Princess Imoukheude  Women's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Chris Khan  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Vanessa Li  Women's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Yuval Mazor  Men's Indoor Track and Field (DMR)
Craig Mielcarz  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (High Jump)
Melissa Miao  Pistol (Women's Sport)
Sean Montgomery  Men's Indoor Track and Field (DMR, 1500)
Daniel Morris  Water Polo (AWPCA)
Caroline Purcell  Women's Fencing (Sabre)
Merritt Tam  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA All-Around, Beam)
Peter Van Buskirk  Water Polo (AWPCA Second Team)
Audrey Wang  Pistol (Women's Air)

2000-01 (17)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Brian Anderson  Men's Indoor Track and Field (DMR)
Jeff Augustyn  Men's Tennis (ITA Singles)
Stefan Bewley  Water Polo (AWPCA)
Jeff Colton  Water Polo (AWPCA)
Sonja Ellefson  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA Bars, Vault)
Brian Hoying  Men's Indoor Track and Field (DMR)
Chris Khan  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Discus)
Princess Imoukhuede  Women's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Women's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Mark Jeunnette  Men's Indoor Track and Field (DMR)
Craig Mielcarz  Men's Indoor Track and Field (High Jump)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (High Jump)
Sean Montgomery  Men's Indoor Track and Field (DMR)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (800)
Caroline Purcell  Women's Fencing (Sabre)
Peter Van Buskirk  Water Polo (AWPCA*)

1999-2000 (15)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Kirstin Alberi  Women's Swimming and Diving (100 Back)
Eric Chen  Men's Tennis (ITA Singles, NCAA Singles)
Jeff Colton  Water Polo (AWPCA)
Sonja Ellefson  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA)
Sean Fabre  Sailing (ICYRA)
Madhulika Jain  Sailing (ICYRA crew)
Jessica Kleiss  Nordic Skiing (US Collegiate Ski Association National Champion)
Jessica Lackey  Sailing (ICYRA*)
Chris McGuire  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (10000)
Sean Montgomery  Men's Indoor Track and Field (1500)
Mealani Nakamura  Women's Tennis (ITA Singles)
Caroline Purcell  Women's Fencing (Sabre)
Alan Sun  Sailing (ICYRA, ICSA)
Alyssa Thorvaldsen  Women's Outdoor Track and Field (400 Hurdles)

1998-99 (19)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Eric Chen  Men's Tennis (ITA Singles, Doubles)
Jeff Colton  Water Polo (AWPCA Second Team)
Ben Cooke  Men's Tennis (ITA Doubles)
Sam Coradetti  Nordic Skiing (USCSA in Classic and Combined)
Sonja Ellefson  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA All-Around, Vault, Bars)
Matt Hausmann  Water Polo (AWPCA Second Team)
Tracey Ho  Pistol (Air)
Jessica Kleiss  Nordic Skiing (USCSA in 10k Freestyle)
Kelly Koskelin  Women's Tennis (ITA Doubles)
Jessica Lackey  Sailing (ICYRA*)
Nick Michalakis  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Javelin)
Mealani Nakamura  Women's Tennis (ITA Doubles)
Tracy Sadowski  Field Hockey (NFHCA First Team)
Leif Seed  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (800)
Laura Williams  Field Hockey (NFHCA Third Team)
Debbie Won  Women's Cross Country

1997-98 (13)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Ryan Adams  Water Polo (USWP Second Team)
Jim Berry  Nordic Skiing (USCSA)
Eric Chen  Men's Tennis (ITA Singles)
Alli Christenson  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA, All-Around)
Sonja Ellefson  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA, All-Around)
Brad Gray   Football (Hewlett Packard DIII*)
Hattie Gruneisen  Pistol (Women's Air)
Tracey Ho  Pistol (Women's Air)
Jessica Kleiss  Nordic Skiing (USCSA)
Zac Lee  Water Polo (USWP First Team, CWPA Second Team)
Jane Sohn  Pistol (Women's Air   NRA)
Duane Stevens  Football (Hewlett Packard DIII First Team, Football Gazette First Team)

1996-97 (6)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Jacques de Lalaing  Pistol (Free*)
Lee Knight  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA, All-Around)
Matthew Lau  Water Polo (AWPCA Second Team)
Katherine Merrilees  Field Hockey (NFHCA Third Team)
John Wallberg  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Myong-Sin Yi  Pistol (Second Team Air)

1995-96 (9):

 

Name Sport (Events)
Allison Christenson  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA, All-Around)
Lynn Cornell  Nordic Skiing (USCSA in 10k Skate)
Jeff Doering  Nordic Skiing (USCSA in 15k Classical, 10k Skate)
Ben Leong  Pistol (Free, Air   NRA)
Christian Lund  Nordic Skiing (USCSA in 15k Classical)
John Novak  Pistol (Air)
Jane Sohn  Pistol (Air)
John Wallberg  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Evan Weiss  Water Polo

1994-95 (11)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Ted Achtem  Men's Swimming (200 Breast*)
Ethan Crain  Men's Cross Country
Men's Indoor Track and Field (1500)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1500)
Jesse Darley  Men's Cross Country
Janis Eisenberg  Women's Cross Country
Keith Lichten  Men's Fencing (Epee)
Katherine Merrilees  Field Hockey (CFCHA Third Team)
Sheila Rocchio  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA, All-Around)
John Wallberg  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer Throw)

1993-94 (13)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Tasi Chairenza  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA, Bars)
Irfan Chaudhary  Squash (NISRA Second Team)
Ethan Crain  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1500)
Jesse Darley  Men's Cross Country
Alan Liu  Water Polo (Division III Second Team)
Jay Muelhoefer  Men's Tennis (ITA Doubles)
Javier Nazario  Water Polo (Division III First Team)
Matt Robinson  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Sheila Rocchio  Women's Gymnastics (NCGA, All-Around, Bars)
Nick Tsai  Men's Tennis (ITA Doubles)
John Wallberg  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Evan Weiss  Water Polo (Division III Second Team)

1992-93 (20)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Jim Bandy  Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Chad Gunnlaugsson  Water Polo (AWPCA*)
Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Jim Lee  Water Polo (AWPCA*)
Paula Lewin  Women's Sailing (ICYRA)
Brian Meade  Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Gina Middaugh  Sailing (ICYRA crew)
Jay Muelhoefer  Men's Tennis (ITA Doubles)
Mike Piepergerdes  Men's Indoor Track and Field (1500)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1500)
Matt Robinson  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Bob Rockwell  Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Greg Shank Water Polo (AWPCA*)
Matt Trevithick Squash (NISRA Second Team)
Alan Walpole  Men's Tennis (ITA Singles and Doubles)

1991-92 (13)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Jim Bandy  Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay*, 800 Free Relay)
Manish Bhatia  Men's Tennis (ITA Doubles)
Tina Grosskopf  Women's Swimming (100 Breast*)
Chad Gunnlaugsson  Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay*, 800 Free Relay)
Brian Meade  Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay*, 800 Free Relay)
Jay Muelhoefer  Men's Tennis (ITA Doubles)
Bob Rockwell  Men's Swimming (500 Free*, 400 Free Relay*, 800 Free Relay)
Rodrigo Rubiano  Football (DE*)

1990-91 (15)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Ted Achtem  Men's Swimming (200 Back, 800 Free Relay)
Jim Bandy  Men's Swimming (800 Free Relay)
Eric Blau  Pistol (Air, Free)
John-Paul Clarke  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer Throw)
Mark Dunzo  Men's Indoor Track and Field (400)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (400)
Brian Meade  Men's Swimming (800 Free Relay)
Alexis Photiades  Men's Tennis (ITA Singles)
Bob Rockwell  Men's Swimming (400 IM*, 800 Free Relay)
Will Schnorr  Water Polo (AWPCA Second Team)
Lon Van Geloven  Water Polo (AWPCA First Team)

1989-90 (27)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Jim Bandy  Men's Swimming (1650 Free*, 800 Free Relay*)
Jennifer Chan  Women's Swimming (200 Medley Relay*)
John-Paul Clarke  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Mark Dunzo  Men's Indoor Track and Field (400)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (400 Relay, 1600 Relay)
Yvonne Grierson  Women's Swimming (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay*)
Tina Grosskopf  Women's Swimming (200 Medley Relay*)
Andrew Knoedler  Men's Swimming (800 Free Relay*)
Boniface Makitiani  Men's Indoor Track and Field (400)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (400, 400 Relay, 1600 Relay)
Garret Moose  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (400 Relay, 1600 Relay)
Max Ochoa  Men's Swimming (800 Free Relay*)
Angie Polen  Women's Swimming (200 Medley Relay*)
Bob Rockwell  Men's Swimming (800 Free Relay*)
Eric Shank  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Bill Singhose  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault, Long Jump)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Decathlon)

1988-89 (27)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Eric Blau  Pistol (Air, Free*)
Jennifer Chan  Women's Swimming (200 Medley Relay)
Doug Cornwall  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1600 Relay)
Scott Deering  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Mark Dunzo  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1600 Relay)
Marcos Fernandez  Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay)
Yvonne Grierson  Women's Swimming (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Medley Relay)
Tina Grosskopf  Women's Swimming (200 Medley Relay)
Isako Hoshino  Sailing (ICYRA crew)
Andrew Knoedler  Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay)
Dinesh Lathi  Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay)
Alec Litowitz Squash (NISRA Second Team)
Boniface Makitiani  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (400, 1600 Relay)
Paul McKenzie  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (400 Hurdles, 1600 Relay)
Peter Neirinckx  Men's Swimming (200 Medley Relay)
Mike Piepergerdes  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1500)
Angie Polen  Women's Swimming (200 Medley Relay)
Joe Sang  Men's Fencing (Sabre*)
Bill Singhose  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Decathlon)

1987-88 (12)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Doug Cornwall  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1600 Relay)
Scott Deering  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Mark Dunzo  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1600 Relay)
Yvonne Grierson  Women's Swimming (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Boniface Makitiani  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (400, 1600 Relay)
Angela Polen  Women's Swimming (50 Free)
Karim Roshd  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1600 Relay)
Bill Singhose  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Decathlon, Pole Vault)

1986-87 (12)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Anton Briefer  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (5000)
Laura Carter  Women's Swimming (200 Medley Relay*)
Marcos Fernandez  Men's Swimming (100 Free*, 100 Back*, 200 IM)
Yvonne Grierson  Women's Swimming (100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 Medley Relay*)
Keoki Jackson  Men's Swimming (200 Fly*)
Angela Polen  Women's Swimming (200 Medley Relay*)
Cheryl Sampson  Women's Swimming (200 Medley Relay*)
Louise Sedlacek  Sailing (ICYRA crew)

1985-86 (8)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Keoki Jackson  Men's Swimming (200 Fly*)
Joe LaRocca  Pistol (Air)
Jerry Martin  Pistol (Air, Free)
Louise Sedlacek  Sailing (ICYRA crew)
Linda Sprys  Women's Swimming (100 Fly, 200 Fly*)
Robert White  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Pole Vault)

1984-85 (20)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Clark Dorman  Men's Diving (One-Meter, Three-Meter)
Cliff Eskey  Rifle (Senior Smallbore, Air)
Roberto Landrau  Pistol (Air)
Jerry Martin  Pistol (Free, Standard, Air)
Anella Munro  Women's Volleyball (AVCA Second Team)
Lori Peterson  Women's Diving (One-Meter*, Three-Meter)
Peter Quigley  Sailing (ICYRA*)
Pat Parris  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Greg Procopio  Men's Indoor Track and Field (Weight Throw)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Andy Renshaw  Men's Swimming (100 Fly, 200 Fly*)
Linda Sprys  Women's Swimming (100 Fly, 200 Fly*)

1983-84 (21)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Eric Asel  Golf*
Lori Blackwelder  Women's Diving (Three-Meter)
Lori Cantu  Women's Volleyball (AVCA First Team)
Larry Deschaine  Pistol (Air)
Clark Dorman  Men's Diving (One-Meter, Three-Meter)
Clifford Eskey  Rifle (Smallbore, Air)
Brett Hildebrand  Water Polo (AWPCA Second Team)
Russell Holtz  Men's Fencing (Foil*)
George Jaquette  Water Polo (AWPCA First Team)
Roberto Landrau  Pistol (Air*)
David Martin   Pistol (Free, Standard, Air)
Jerry Martin  Pistol (Air*)
Andy Renshaw  Men's Swimming (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Bob Schoenlein  Men's Swimming (100 Breast, 200 Breast*)
Jon Williams  Pistol (Standard)

1982-83 (14)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Lori Blackwelder  Women's Diving (One-Meter*, Three-Meter)
Marie Issa  Women's Swimming (50 Fly*)
John Friedman  Water Polo (AWPCA First Team)
Bruce Klein  Sailing (ICYRA*)
David Martin  Pistol (Standard)
Joe Mayo  Pistol (Free, Air)
Pat Parris  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Andy Renshaw  Men's Swimming (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Bob Schoenlein  Men's Swimming (100 Breast*, 200 Breast*)
Ken Shull  Wrestling (134)

1981-82 (23)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Larry Deschaine  Pistol (Air)
John Friedman  Water Polo (AWPCA Second Team)
Joel Harris  Men's Swimming (400 Medley Relay*)
Duncan Hughes  Pistol (Free)
Dave Kieda  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Karen Klincewicz  Women's Swimming (100 IM, 200 IM, 400 IM, 200 Fly, 200 Breast)
Mark LaRow  Men's Swimming (400 Medley Relay*)
Joe Mayo  Pistol (Air, Standard, Free)
Paul Neves  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (800)
Andy Renshaw  Men's Swimming (100 Fly*, 200 Fly*, 400 Medley Relay*)
John Schmitz  Men's Swimming (200 IM)
Bob Schoenlein  Men's Swimming (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay*)
Jon Williams  Pistol (Free)

1980-81 (14)

 

Name Sport (Events)
John Belzer  Men's Swimming (400 Medley Relay*)
Duncan Hughes  Pistol*
Mark Huntzinger  Men's Swimming (400 Medley Relay*)
Dave Kieda  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Colin Kerwin  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (1500)
Karen Klincewicz  Women's Swimming (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
David Kuller  Sailing (ICYRA*)
Mark LaRow  Men's Swimming (400 Medley Relay*)
Paul Neves  Men's Indoor Track and Field (1000)
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (800)
Bob Schoenlein  Men's Swimming (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay*)

1979-80 (16)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Bill Dawson  Men's Swimming (800 Free Relay*)
Eric DeBeus  Men's Fencing (Foil)
Dave Erickson  Men's Swimming (100 Free*, 200 Free*, 800 Free Relay*)
Mark Huntzinger  Men's Swimming (800 Free Relay*)
Karen Klincewicz  Women's Swimming (200 IM, 400 IM, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Paul Neves  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (800)
Doug Parigian  Golf*
John Schmitz  Men's Swimming (200 IM, 400 IM*, 800 Free Relay*)
Robert White  Pistol

1978-79 (5)

 

Name Sport (Events)
David Miller  Pistol
Elliot Rosen  Sailing (ICYRA)
David Schaller  Pistol
Steve Sifferlen  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Preston Vorlick  Men's Swimming (200 Breast)

1977-78 (3)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Pete Griffith  Water Polo
Mark Smith  Men's Fencing
Preston Vorlick  Men's Swimming (200 Breast)

1976-77 (6)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Rick Erlich  Men's Diving (One-Meter*)
Robert Hone  Men's Diving (One-Meter)
Frank Richardson  Men's Cross Country
Men's Outdoor Track and Field (10,000)
Jeff Singer  Men's Lacrosse (GK)
Preston Vorlick  Men's Swimming (200 Breast)

1975-76 (1)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Frank Richardson  Men's Cross Country

1974-75 (1)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Frank Richardson  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (3 Mile)

1973-74 (6)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Stephen Cucchiaro  Sailing (ICYRA)
Steve Goldstein  Pistol (Grand Aggregate Champion)
Ed Hanley  Wrestling (126)
Merrick Leler  Pistol
John Pearson  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (Hammer)
Karl Seeler  Pistol

1972-73 (2)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Stephen Cucchiaro  Sailing (ICYRA)
Brian Moore  Men's Track and Field (Hammer)

1969-70 (6)

 

Name Sport (Events)
David Asbell Pistol
Dan Flint  Pistol
John Good   Pistol
David McComb  Sailing (ICYRA)
Guy Pommares  Men's Fencing (Epee)
Alan Jay Smith  Pistol

1968-69 (10)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Louis Clare  Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay)
Lee Dilley  Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay)
Don Fujimoto   Pistol
Alan Graham  Men's Swimming (200 IM, 400 IM, 400 Free Relay)
Tom Imrich  Pistol
Stephen Milligan  Sailing (ICYRA)
William Stage  Men's Swimming (400 Free Relay)
Ben Wilson  Men's Cross Country

1967-68 (4)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Fred Andree  Wrestling (Heavyweight)
Eddie Busick  Pistol
Dennis Swanson  Pistol
Ben Wilson  Men's Cross Country

1966-67 (2)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Dennis Reyklin  Pistol
Dennis Swanson  Pistol

1961-62 (1)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Wayne Matson  Men's Lacrosse

1960-61 (2)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Dirk Berhager  Men's Soccer
Joe Skendarian  Men's Lacrosse

1958-59 (1)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Charlie Fitzgerald  Men's Lacrosse

1957-58 (1)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Charlie Fitzgerald  Men's Lacrosse

1955-56 (1)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Marinos Gerakaris  Men's Lacrosse

1953-54 (2)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Aristites Miliotes  Men's Lacrosse
Joe Bova  Men's Lacrosse

1948-49 (1)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Jim Veras  Men's Soccer

1926-27 (1)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Henry Steinbrenner  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (220 Hurdles)

1925-26 (1)

 

Name Sport (Events)
Henry Steinbrenner  Men's Outdoor Track and Field (220 Hurdles)