Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2011 08:12 PM
                    MIT and Babson at Bowdoin - 11/19/2011                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 M I T-MA  'A'                                               4:02.30  
     1) Rogers, Christy K SO            2) Murphy, Calley L SO            
     3) Kokensparger, Anna S JR         4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       29.54  1:01.05    30.90  1:08.79    26.51    57.65    25.54    54.81
  2 M I T-MA  'B'                                               4:06.22  
     1) Tuan, Eann FR                   2) Darago, Nora A SO              
     3) Loo, Whitney S FR               4) Rossick, Katelyn M SO          
       28.16    58.99    32.11  1:09.45    29.89  1:03.62    25.76    54.16
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     4:07.35  
     1) Faller, Teri N FR               2) Newton, Helen N FR             
     3) Rholl, Christine E FR           4) Boyer, Patty A FR              
       29.02  1:00.66    32.42  1:09.47    28.52  1:02.31    25.71    54.91
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     4:10.39  
     1) Garner, Allen F JR              2) Varnell, Laurel D FR           
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B FR            4) Hartley, Tricia M FR           
       29.91  1:02.01    33.11  1:11.01    28.35  1:01.21    26.17    56.16
  5 M I T-MA  'C'                                              x4:12.30  
     1) He, Jane W FR                   2) Klein, Morganne C SO           
     3) Pitts, Emily F SR               4) Cunningham, Michelle M FR      
       29.12  1:00.29    33.17  1:11.03    29.45  1:05.74    26.01    55.24
  6 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      4:13.93  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Nadkarni, Nikita M SR          
     3) Mosk, Mallory K SR              4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       29.80  1:02.09    33.09  1:11.05    28.82  1:02.88    27.22    57.91
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x4:27.39  
     1) Pyle, Emma K JR                 2) O'Leary, Maeve SO              
     3) Perreault, Tamara JR            4) Johnston, Catherine JR         
       32.02  1:05.41    33.12  1:11.62    32.41  1:10.30    28.15  1:00.06
  8 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      4:45.23  
     1) Reilly, Lauren FR               2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Frenette, Julia M SR            4) McCarthy, Kelly FR             
       34.11  1:11.37    36.27  1:16.69    33.96  1:15.52    28.65  1:01.65
 -- M I T-MA  'D'                                              X4:23.06  
     1) Alwan, Allison M SR             2) Finn, Chelsea B SO             
     3) Pearl, Taylor M FR              4) Van De Zande, Georgia D FR     
       31.56  1:04.40    35.06  1:14.94    30.07  1:05.76    27.50    57.96
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 M I T-MA  'A'                                               3:26.75  
     1) Terbush, Ryan N SR              2) Liao, Michael J SO             
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L JR          4) Dunn, Colby C SO               
       25.69    53.96    26.65    57.39    21.91    49.16    21.60    46.24
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:32.34  
     1) Stuyvesant, Basyl L SO          2) Mecray, Nathan E JR            
     3) Routh, Mac M JR                 4) Shi, William Y FR              
       26.18    53.92    26.59    57.61    23.77    52.26    22.57    48.55
  3 M I T-MA  'B'                                               3:34.98  
     1) Liu, Brendan JR                 2) Deveney, Brendan T JR          
     3) Mock, Remy SO                   4) Chen, Tony JR                  
       26.27    53.76    27.45    59.27    25.40    54.03    22.83    47.92
  4 M I T-MA  'C'                                              x3:38.12  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Lin, Jeffrey SO                
     3) Chapa, Matthew R                4) Fathman, Austin D FR           
       26.35    54.89    29.90  1:02.82    23.83    52.64    22.66    47.77
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     3:42.14  
     1) Rhodes, Linc L FR               2) Perez, Zach B JR               
     3) Granata, Chris J FR             4) Deardorff, Peter G FR          
       27.00    56.57    29.00  1:02.57    24.67    52.78    23.74    50.22
  6 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:43.53  
     1) Bissett, Gregory JR             2) Jacobi, Steve W SO             
     3) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       27.32    56.09    28.72  1:02.45    25.53    56.66    23.00    48.33
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      3:55.10  
     1) Dewitt, Greg C JR               2) Pope, Ryan P SR                
     3) Mccadden, Douglas JR            4) Turner, Niles SR               
       28.32    59.09    29.57  1:05.11    27.23    58.85    24.94    52.05
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x3:59.63  
     1) Park, Andrew S FR               2) Sohail, Omar A FR              
     3) Reinhardt, Karl B FR            4) Tran, Hugo SO                  
       27.28    56.00    32.24  1:11.02    27.53    59.73    24.65    52.88
 -- M I T-MA  'D'                                              X3:42.91  
     1) Stumbaugh, Timothy J SR         2) Parell, David C SR             
     3) Boone, Spencer S FR             4) Pierson, Andrew W SR           
       28.34    57.90    28.87  1:02.20    24.53    53.61    23.34    49.20
 -- Babson College-NE  'C'                                     X4:02.95  
     1) Del Castillo, Rene SO           2) Gurevich, Mike SR              
     3) Yoon, David S JR                4) Chapruet, Robert JR            
       28.52    59.01    32.64  1:10.47    28.12  1:00.46    25.20    53.01
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Alexandra E         SO MIT-MA                        10:54.63  
      30.93   33.24   33.19   33.04   32.95   32.86   32.78   32.97
      33.00   32.92   32.53   32.48   32.58   32.54   32.75   32.97
      32.95   32.95   32.95   32.05                                
  2 Weiss, Sarah A            SO MIT-MA                        11:12.40  
      30.41   33.33   33.81   33.83   34.05   33.87   33.46   33.89
      33.67   33.74   34.15   33.93   33.94   33.91   33.72   33.94
      34.09   33.82   33.78   33.06                                
  3 Tadge, Megan E            SR MIT-MA                        11:18.97  
      31.65   34.39   34.52   34.70   34.71   34.66   35.36   34.54
      34.53   34.40   33.86   33.70   33.49   33.62   33.82   33.60
      33.59   34.09   33.17   32.57                                
  4 Manssen, Sonia S          FR Bowdoin-ME                    11:21.87  
      30.40   33.30   34.41   34.58   34.26   34.51   34.29   34.86
      34.75   34.74   33.85   34.06   34.32   34.70   34.36   34.52
      34.50   34.59   33.48   33.39                                
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  FR Bowdoin-ME                    11:23.65  
      30.81   33.53   34.08   34.15   34.31   34.21   34.57   34.82
      34.77   34.60   34.52   34.65   34.55   34.45   34.60   34.94
      34.25   34.24   33.70   33.90                                
  6 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE                     11:26.87  
      30.66   33.47   34.18   33.89   33.91   33.79   34.32   34.68
      35.02   34.76   35.16   35.17   35.07   35.29   35.06   35.31
      34.32   34.87   34.48   33.46                                
  7 Morss, Peyton             FR Bowdoin-ME                    11:39.16  
      31.22   34.21   35.20   34.87   35.05   35.28   35.98   35.89
      35.77   35.75   35.27   35.29   34.78   35.65   35.53   34.94
      34.67   35.67   34.63   33.51                                
  8 Rohde, Meaghan E          SR Babson-NE                     11:57.58  
      31.47   35.34   35.65   36.12   36.27   36.52   36.19   36.87
      36.63   36.85   36.90   36.16   36.37   36.23   36.13   35.69
      35.88   35.50   35.55   35.26                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Timothy A           SO MIT-MA                        10:05.74  
      27.00   29.58   30.80   30.46   30.72   30.92   30.86   30.90
      30.90   31.03   30.71   30.97   30.93   30.99   30.61   30.48
      29.58   30.28   29.47   28.55                                
  2 Pruner, Max T             JR MIT-MA                        10:09.20  
      27.36   29.91   30.73   30.48   30.47   30.64   30.60   30.45
      30.49   30.76   30.76   31.18   31.08   31.14   30.88   30.69
      30.30   30.32   30.58   30.38                                
  3 Finn, Thomas E            FR MIT-MA                        10:17.13  
      26.75   29.60   30.36   30.65   31.61   31.16   31.68   31.79
      31.18   31.14   31.85   31.80   31.48   31.05   31.61   31.14
      31.32   30.70   30.87   29.39                                
  4 Peabody, Ryan J           FR Bowdoin-ME                    10:17.77  
      27.71   30.10   30.96   30.77   31.49   31.05   31.42   31.08
      30.74   31.70   31.26   31.41   31.28   31.65   31.14   31.64
      30.95   31.40   30.87   29.15                                
  5 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   SO Babson-NE                     10:31.35  
      26.90   30.15   31.09   30.89   31.42   31.68   31.90   31.94
      32.52   31.90   32.44   32.37   32.21   32.31   32.40   32.47
      32.49   31.94   31.49   30.84                                
  6 Del Castillo, Rene        SO Babson-NE                     10:34.12  
      27.72   30.64   31.42   31.98   32.12   32.15   32.24   32.15
      31.92   32.41   32.29   31.74   32.12   32.00   32.41   32.21
      32.13   31.89   31.92   30.66                                
  7 Perez, Zach B             JR Bowdoin-ME                    10:49.04  
      28.26   30.52   31.22   31.32   31.62   31.74   32.24   32.50
      32.71   33.01   32.92   33.42   33.29   33.75   32.92   33.75
      34.11   33.35   34.42   31.97                                
  8 Tougas, Alex J            FR Bowdoin-ME                    10:56.62  
      28.57   31.41   32.25   31.96   32.43   32.63   32.74   33.05
      33.22   33.47   33.71   33.63   33.94   34.22   34.11   33.46
      33.72   33.48   32.99   31.63                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      JR MIT-MA                         1:55.14  
      27.19   29.31   29.30   29.34                                
  2 Garner, Allen F           JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:59.02  
      28.37   30.57   30.45   29.63                                
  3 Sun, Daphne S             FR MIT-MA                         2:01.96  
      28.63   30.86   30.92   31.55                                
  4 Ozminkowski, Nicole F     FR MIT-MA                         2:02.21  
      29.14   31.04   31.16   30.87                                
  5 Rholl, Christine E        FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:04.48  
      29.43   31.14   31.97   31.94                                
  6 Johnson, Ascia            FR Babson-NE                      2:05.71  
      29.05   31.53   32.15   32.98                                
  7 Rohde, Meaghan E          SR Babson-NE                      2:09.20  
      29.94   32.24   33.43   33.59                                
  8 Johnston, Catherine       JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:10.95  
      30.38   33.45   33.43   33.69                                
  9 McCarthy, Kelly           FR Babson-NE                      2:17.31  
      30.27   33.69   36.26   37.09                                
 -- Van De Zande, Georgia D   FR MIT-MA                        X2:01.30  
      29.18   30.62   30.67   30.83                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          FR MIT-MA                         1:44.41  
      24.06   27.28   26.46   26.61                                
  2 Deveney, Brendan T        JR MIT-MA                         1:46.23  
      23.96   26.61   27.70   27.96                                
  3 Biedenharn, Carlo R       SO MIT-MA                         1:47.91  
      25.21   27.70   27.56   27.44                                
  4 Deardorff, Peter G        FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:50.90  
      25.55   28.22   28.82   28.31                                
  5 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   SO Babson-NE                      1:51.98  
      25.81   28.50   29.33   28.34                                
  6 Chan, Gus                 FR Babson-NE                      1:53.26  
      25.43   28.09   29.16   30.58                                
  7 Celestin, Joe P           FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:54.35  
      25.69   28.50   29.74   30.42                                
  8 Reinhardt, Karl B         FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:57.76  
      26.19   28.92   31.02   31.63                                
  9 Turner, Niles             SR Babson-NE                      2:02.58  
      27.45   31.68   32.38   31.07                                
 -- Pierson, Andrew W         SR MIT-MA                        X1:47.66  
      25.49   27.64   27.31   27.22                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                           59.36  
      28.49   30.87                                                
  2 Faller, Teri N            FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:00.53  
      29.63   30.90                                                
  3 He, Jane W                FR MIT-MA                         1:00.57  
      29.26   31.31                                                
  4 Riccardi, Erica           FR Babson-NE                      1:01.70  
      29.99   31.71                                                
  5 Rogers, Christy K         SO MIT-MA                         1:01.78  
      29.65   32.13                                                
  6 Chong, Megan K            FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:04.86  
      31.54   33.32                                                
  7 Pyle, Emma K              JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:05.13  
      32.20   32.93                                                
  8 Galofre, Juliana          FR Babson-NE                      1:10.25  
      33.57   36.68                                                
  9 Reilly, Lauren            FR Babson-NE                      1:13.03  
      35.45   37.58                                                
 -- Alwan, Allison M          SR MIT-MA                        X1:03.54  
      30.64   32.90                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terbush, Ryan N           SR MIT-MA                           53.81  
      26.20   27.61                                                
  2 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                           54.11  
      26.37   27.74                                                
  3 Stuyvesant, Basyl L       SO Bowdoin-ME                       54.92  
      26.92   28.00                                                
  4 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                           55.35  
      26.78   28.57                                                
  5 Park, Andrew S            FR Bowdoin-ME                       55.55  
      27.09   28.46                                                
  6 Kulesza, Ryan J           FR Bowdoin-ME                       56.13  
      27.33   28.80                                                
  7 Dewitt, Greg C            JR Babson-NE                        59.03  
      28.78   30.25                                                
  8 Berard, Garek J           JR Babson-NE                      1:00.84  
      29.16   31.68                                                
 -- Stumbaugh, Timothy J      SR MIT-MA                          X55.61  
      26.84   28.77                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Helen N           FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:09.95  
      33.23   36.72                                                
  2 Klein, Morganne C         SO MIT-MA                         1:10.52  
      33.79   36.73                                                
  3 Darago, Nora A            SO MIT-MA                         1:10.96  
      33.34   37.62                                                
  4 O'Leary, Maeve            SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:11.63  
      33.66   37.97                                                
  5 Nadkarni, Nikita M        SR Babson-NE                      1:12.27  
      34.26   38.01                                                
  6 Varnell, Laurel D         FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:12.50  
      34.11   38.39                                                
  7 Finn, Chelsea B           SO MIT-MA                         1:14.79  
      35.50   39.29                                                
  8 Yie, Lily                 SO Babson-NE                      1:16.09  
      36.16   39.93                                                
  9 Frenette, Julia M         SR Babson-NE                      1:21.05  
      38.49   42.56                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           SO MIT-MA                           57.59  
      27.04   30.55                                                
  2 Mecray, Nathan E          JR Bowdoin-ME                       58.49  
      27.59   30.90                                                
  3 Chiu, Brendon W           FR MIT-MA                         1:01.00  
      28.12   32.88                                                
  4 Parell, David C           SR MIT-MA                         1:02.29  
      29.21   33.08                                                
  5 Jacobi, Steve W           SO Babson-NE                      1:02.93  
      29.24   33.69                                                
  6 Perez, Zach B             JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:06.25  
      31.14   35.11                                                
  7 Sohail, Omar A            FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:11.78  
      33.37   38.41                                                
  8 Gurevich, Mike            SR Babson-NE                      1:12.03  
      33.72   38.31                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        SO MIT-MA                         2:14.27  
      29.90   34.02   34.57   35.78                                
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:18.83  
      31.70   35.85   35.76   35.52                                
  3 Loo, Whitney S            FR MIT-MA                         2:19.92  
      31.03   34.56   35.73   38.60                                
  4 Mosk, Mallory K           SR Babson-NE                      2:21.45  
      30.98   34.98   37.03   38.46                                
  5 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE                      2:24.02  
      31.90   36.64   37.50   37.98                                
  6 Perreault, Tamara         JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:35.89  
      34.01   39.48   40.94   41.46                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA                         1:56.51  
      26.87   29.71   29.95   29.98                                
  2 Granata, Chris J          FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:57.30  
      26.95   29.74   30.32   30.29                                
  3 Wall, Timothy A           SO MIT-MA                         1:58.84  
      26.89   30.06   31.16   30.73                                
  4 Rhodes, Linc L            FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:02.02  
      27.48   30.64   31.51   32.39                                
  5 Tougas, Alex J            FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:18.58  
      30.49   35.06   36.79   36.24                                
  6 Yoon, David S             JR Babson-NE                      2:23.31  
      29.73   33.77   37.22   42.59                                
 -- Chapa, Matthew R             MIT-MA                        X2:02.02  
      27.62   31.76   32.19   30.45                                
 -- Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                              DQ  
      26.67   29.82   31.30   31.48                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Amy E             SR MIT-MA                           25.63  
  2 Boyer, Patty A            FR Bowdoin-ME                       25.64  
  3 Cunningham, Michelle M    FR MIT-MA                           25.80  
  4 Hartley, Tricia M         FR Bowdoin-ME                       25.88  
  5 Murphy, Calley L          SO MIT-MA                           25.94  
  6 Bishop, Brittany          SR Babson-NE                        26.63  
  7 Morss, Peyton             FR Bowdoin-ME                       26.91  
  8 Kelley, Chandra N         SR Babson-NE                        27.01  
  9 McCarthy, Kelly           FR Babson-NE                        27.97  
 -- Pitts, Emily F            SR MIT-MA                          X26.29  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       JR MIT-MA                           20.88  
  2 Dunn, Colby C             SO MIT-MA                           21.38  
  3 Fathman, Austin D         FR MIT-MA                           21.93  
  4 Kent, Joe                 SR Babson-NE                        22.13  
  5 Routh, Mac M              JR Bowdoin-ME                       22.28  
  6 Shi, William Y            FR Bowdoin-ME                       22.39  
  7 Bissett, Gregory          JR Babson-NE                        22.59  
  8 Googins, EJ J             SO Bowdoin-ME                       22.66  
  9 Elias, Fred M             FR Bowdoin-ME                      x23.20  
 10 Tran, Hugo                SO Bowdoin-ME                      x24.05  
 11 Chan, Gus                 FR Babson-NE                        24.20  
 -- Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                          X21.82  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Mia              SO MIT-MA                          202.60  
  2 Stave, Elise              JR MIT-MA                          198.78  
  3 Cucullo, Mikaela          SO Babson-NE                       191.00  
  4 Speight, Mae              SO Bowdoin-ME                      172.95  
  5 Mikami, Jasmine           JR Bowdoin-ME                      171.10  
  6 Dupont, Allison           SO Bowdoin-ME                      159.75  
  7 Wass, Jessica             SO MIT-MA                          154.25  
  8 Kim, Jeanie                  Babson-NE                       138.00  
  9 Mikami, Sage              FR Bowdoin-ME                     x126.80  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                          249.15  
  2 Pope, Ryan P              SR Babson-NE                       230.30  
  3 Kramer, Tom               FR Bowdoin-ME                      219.55  
  4 Perwin, Noah              SO Bowdoin-ME                      164.40  
  5 Edison, Alex C            SO Bowdoin-ME                      141.25  
  6 Jeong, Daniel             SO Bowdoin-ME                     x113.00  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                           54.76  
      26.07   28.69                                                
  2 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                           55.25  
      26.44   28.81                                                
  3 Hartley, Tricia M         FR Bowdoin-ME                       56.37  
      27.15   29.22                                                
  4 Sun, Daphne S             FR MIT-MA                           56.62  
      27.50   29.12                                                
  5 Boyer, Patty A            FR Bowdoin-ME                       57.03  
      27.61   29.42                                                
  6 Bishop, Brittany          SR Babson-NE                        58.40  
      28.05   30.35                                                
  7 Miller, Sydney R          JR Bowdoin-ME                       58.95  
      28.13   30.82                                                
  8 Galofre, Juliana          FR Babson-NE                        59.52  
      27.94   31.58                                                
  9 Kelley, Chandra N         SR Babson-NE                      1:01.29  
      28.98   32.31                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colby C             SO MIT-MA                           46.33  
      22.11   24.22                                                
  2 Mecray, Nathan E          JR Bowdoin-ME                       46.81  
      22.48   24.33                                                
  3 Chiu, Brendon W           FR MIT-MA                           48.10  
      22.78   25.32                                                
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          FR MIT-MA                           48.26  
      23.63   24.63                                                
  5 Kent, Joe                 SR Babson-NE                        49.54  
      23.71   25.83                                                
  6 Bissett, Gregory          JR Babson-NE                        49.65  
      23.95   25.70                                                
  7 Shi, William Y            FR Bowdoin-ME                       50.12  
      23.80   26.32                                                
  8 Deardorff, Peter G        FR Bowdoin-ME                       50.95  
      24.59   26.36                                                
  9 Pomeroy, Aaron            FR Babson-NE                        50.98  
      24.37   26.61                                                
 -- Pierson, Andrew W         SR MIT-MA                          X49.45  
      24.01   25.44                                                
 -- Elias, Fred M             FR Bowdoin-ME                      X50.00  
      24.13   25.87                                                
 -- Googins, EJ J             SO Bowdoin-ME                      X51.22  
      24.05   27.17                                                
 -- Tran, Hugo                SO Bowdoin-ME                      X53.85  
      25.70   28.15                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        SO MIT-MA                         2:11.33  
      32.33   32.86   33.19   32.95                                
  2 He, Jane W                FR MIT-MA                         2:11.38  
      30.78   33.45   33.93   33.22                                
  3 Faller, Teri N            FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:12.60  
      31.01   33.54   34.37   33.68                                
  4 Riccardi, Erica           FR Babson-NE                      2:13.12  
      31.09   33.87   34.30   33.86                                
  5 Garner, Allen F           JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:16.85  
      32.39   35.13   34.80   34.53                                
  6 Alwan, Allison M          SR MIT-MA                         2:18.13  
      32.16   34.96   35.44   35.57                                
  7 Pyle, Emma K              JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:21.58  
      33.78   35.22   36.10   36.48                                
  8 Rohde, Meaghan E          SR Babson-NE                      2:29.16  
      35.84   36.74   38.45   38.13                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                         1:55.99  
      28.11   29.24   29.59   29.05                                
  2 Stuyvesant, Basyl L       SO Bowdoin-ME                     1:58.76  
      27.98   29.93   30.87   29.98                                
  3 Kulesza, Ryan J           FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:00.31  
      27.98   29.86   31.12   31.35                                
  4 Deveney, Brendan T        JR MIT-MA                         2:03.29  
      29.00   31.44   31.48   31.37                                
  5 Park, Andrew S            FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:04.09  
      29.50   31.99   32.28   30.32                                
  6 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                         2:05.02  
      27.61   30.33   34.24   32.84                                
  7 Del Castillo, Rene        SO Babson-NE                      2:08.24  
      29.63   32.39   33.21   33.01                                
  8 Dewitt, Greg C            JR Babson-NE                      2:12.17  
      29.70   32.38   34.37   35.72                                
 -- Stumbaugh, Timothy J      SR MIT-MA                        X1:59.86  
      27.88   29.90   31.95   30.13                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Helen N           FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:29.92  
      34.17   38.28   38.67   38.80                                
  2 Klein, Morganne C         SO MIT-MA                         2:34.15  
      35.05   39.52   40.41   39.17                                
  3 Pearl, Taylor M           FR MIT-MA                         2:34.61  
      35.17   40.11   39.96   39.37                                
  4 O'Leary, Maeve            SO Bowdoin-ME                     2:35.83  
      34.99   39.10   40.24   41.50                                
  5 Darago, Nora A            SO MIT-MA                         2:36.23  
      34.68   39.19   40.90   41.46                                
  6 Nadkarni, Nikita M        SR Babson-NE                      2:38.13  
      35.38   39.52   41.17   42.06                                
  7 Yie, Lily                 SO Babson-NE                      2:48.15  
      37.63   41.95   43.86   44.71                                
  8 Reilly, Lauren            FR Babson-NE                      2:52.74  
      38.98   43.33   44.91   45.52                                
 -- Finn, Chelsea B           SO MIT-MA                        X2:40.93  
      36.75   41.06   41.59   41.53                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           SO MIT-MA                         2:07.89  
      28.64   32.60   33.56   33.09                                
  2 Parell, David C           SR MIT-MA                         2:16.71  
      30.93   34.41   35.37   36.00                                
  3 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA                         2:17.16  
      31.97   34.97   35.37   34.85                                
  4 Jacobi, Steve W           SO Babson-NE                      2:21.40  
      30.98   35.54   37.19   37.69                                
  5 Perez, Zach B             JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:23.03  
      33.37   37.17   37.08   35.41                                
  6 Berard, Garek J           JR Babson-NE                      2:38.24  
      34.17   39.96   42.03   42.08                                
  7 Gurevich, Mike            SR Babson-NE                      2:42.70  
      35.50   40.42   42.73   44.05                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozminkowski, Nicole F     FR MIT-MA                         5:24.61  
      29.75   32.27   32.09   33.21   34.05   32.74   33.32   32.97
      32.27   31.94                                                
  2 Weiss, Sarah A            SO MIT-MA                         5:25.66  
      29.99   32.98   33.44   33.38   32.86   32.91   32.76   32.92
      32.58   31.84                                                
  3 Tadge, Megan E            SR MIT-MA                         5:29.73  
      30.27   32.97   33.45   33.50   33.98   33.61   33.82   33.67
      32.85   31.61                                                
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:35.85  
      30.48   33.22   33.65   33.73   34.07   34.47   34.09   34.64
      34.14   33.36                                                
  5 Manssen, Sonia S          FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:36.64  
      30.34   33.12   33.96   34.77   34.83   34.10   34.38   33.95
      34.38   32.81                                                
  6 Morss, Peyton             FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:38.11  
      30.78   33.84   34.83   34.67   32.81   34.61   35.28   34.02
      34.00   33.27                                                
  7 Ford, Kendall             FR Babson-NE                      5:38.83  
      30.96   34.00   34.80   34.59   34.07   34.21   34.26   34.53
      34.11   33.30                                                
  8 Johnson, Ascia            FR Babson-NE                      5:44.18  
      30.83   33.46   34.46   35.28   35.85   34.99   35.09   35.41
      35.12   33.69                                                
  9 Frenette, Julia M         SR Babson-NE                      6:07.23  
      32.39   36.51   37.87   38.16   38.31   37.92   37.21   36.92
      36.40   35.54                                                
 -- Van De Zande, Georgia D   FR MIT-MA                        X5:35.48  
      30.17   32.85   33.32   34.02   34.49   34.45   34.09   34.37
      35.44   32.28                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max T             JR MIT-MA                         4:51.09  
      26.43   29.19   29.67   29.81   29.89   29.91   29.80   29.62
      29.26   27.51                                                
  2 Biedenharn, Carlo R       SO MIT-MA                         4:54.54  
      26.81   29.30   29.73   30.23   31.03   29.62   30.02   30.30
      29.80   27.70                                                
  3 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                         4:54.64  
      26.83   29.18   29.87   29.90   29.74   30.04   30.01   30.54
      29.92   28.61                                                
  4 Peabody, Ryan J           FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:01.32  
      26.99   30.05   30.52   30.69   31.08   31.05   30.30   30.64
      30.56   29.44                                                
  5 Breen-Franklin, Isaac S   SO Babson-NE                      5:02.98  
      26.99   29.82   30.64   31.03   31.49   30.71   31.20   31.24
      30.79   29.07                                                
  6 Del Castillo, Rene        SO Babson-NE                      5:07.13  
      27.88   30.30   31.05   31.38   31.47   31.20   31.38   31.69
      31.10   29.68                                                
  7 Celestin, Joe P           FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:10.10  
      27.27   30.26   30.84   31.26   31.42   31.52   31.98   32.35
      32.30   30.90                                                
  8 Chan, Gus                 FR Babson-NE                      5:23.68  
      26.80   30.13   31.39   31.92   33.10   33.24   33.83   34.24
      34.53   34.50                                                
  9 Tougas, Alex J            FR Bowdoin-ME                     5:30.33  
      28.86   31.87   33.14   33.82   34.27   33.86   34.08   34.00
      33.90   32.53                                                
 -- Finn, Thomas E            FR MIT-MA                        X4:59.86  
      27.17   30.24   31.27   31.14   30.90   30.80   30.76   29.91
      29.45   28.22                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      JR MIT-MA                           58.13  
      27.25   30.88                                                
  2 Goodwin, Kelsey B         FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:02.60  
      29.37   33.23                                                
  3 Loo, Whitney S            FR MIT-MA                         1:03.77  
      30.41   33.36                                                
  4 Cunningham, Michelle M    FR MIT-MA                         1:05.02  
      30.46   34.56                                                
  5 Rholl, Christine E        FR Bowdoin-ME                     1:05.34  
      30.23   35.11                                                
  6 Mosk, Mallory K           SR Babson-NE                      1:06.19  
      30.01   36.18                                                
  7 Perreault, Tamara         JR Bowdoin-ME                     1:11.06  
      33.11   37.95                                                
 -- Pitts, Emily F            SR MIT-MA                        X1:07.27  
      31.85   35.42                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       JR MIT-MA                           49.99  
      23.09   26.90                                                
  2 Chapa, Matthew R             MIT-MA                           52.84  
      24.44   28.40                                                
  3 Routh, Mac M              JR Bowdoin-ME                       53.37  
      24.92   28.45                                                
  4 Granata, Chris J          FR Bowdoin-ME                       53.54  
      25.19   28.35                                                
  5 Boone, Spencer S          FR MIT-MA                           54.62  
      25.38   29.24                                                
  6 Park, Andrew S            FR Bowdoin-ME                       55.68  
      25.99   29.69                                                
  7 Pomeroy, Aaron            FR Babson-NE                        58.38  
      27.09   31.29                                                
  8 Yoon, David S             JR Babson-NE                      1:01.19  
      28.60   32.59                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stave, Elise              JR MIT-MA                          222.35  
  2 Stevens, Mia              SO MIT-MA                          221.20  
  3 Mikami, Jasmine           JR Bowdoin-ME                      190.90  
  4 Speight, Mae              SO Bowdoin-ME                      162.25  
  5 Dupont, Allison           SO Bowdoin-ME                      152.20  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Ryan P              SR Babson-NE                       242.45  
  2 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                          238.20  
  3 Kramer, Tom               FR Bowdoin-ME                      232.90  
  4 Perwin, Noah              SO Bowdoin-ME                      148.00  
  5 He, Chao                  SR MIT-MA                          145.75  
  6 Edison, Alex C            SO Bowdoin-ME                      140.75  
  7 Jeong, Daniel             SO Bowdoin-ME                     x127.45  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        SO MIT-MA                         2:12.75  
      28.94   33.86   39.20   30.75                                
  2 Garner, Allen F           JR Bowdoin-ME                     2:14.16  
      29.50   34.40   40.51   29.75                                
  3 He, Jane W                FR MIT-MA                         2:16.82  
      31.13   32.93   41.77   30.99                                
  4 Faller, Teri N            FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:18.25  
      29.17   33.86   42.57   32.65                                
  5 Pearl, Taylor M           FR MIT-MA                         2:18.35  
      31.67   36.41   40.43   29.84                                
  6 Chong, Megan K            FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:22.08  
      32.08   34.39   42.39   33.22                                
  7 Mosk, Mallory K           SR Babson-NE                      2:23.78  
      30.43   36.28   43.12   33.95                                
  8 Yie, Lily                 SO Babson-NE                      2:31.54  
      33.10   41.61   41.32   35.51                                
  9 Reilly, Lauren            FR Babson-NE                      2:35.70  
      32.94   41.10   44.47   37.19                                
 -- Klein, Morganne C         SO MIT-MA                        X2:24.03  
      31.84   39.24   39.13   33.82                                
 -- Finn, Chelsea B           SO MIT-MA                        X2:26.67  
      31.68   39.19   41.27   34.53                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan T        JR MIT-MA                         1:57.52  
      25.14   30.03   34.37   27.98                                
  2 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA                         2:00.26  
      25.99   31.55   34.34   28.38                                
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben R          FR MIT-MA                         2:01.14  
      25.70   33.03   34.17   28.24                                
  4 Kulesza, Ryan J           FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:01.42  
      25.59   30.64   36.32   28.87                                
  5 Rhodes, Linc L            FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:03.82  
      26.62   31.61   37.44   28.15                                
  6 Jacobi, Steve W           SO Babson-NE                      2:04.55  
      25.87   32.61   36.69   29.38                                
  7 Bissett, Gregory          JR Babson-NE                      2:04.96  
      26.54   31.97   38.11   28.34                                
  8 Peabody, Ryan J           FR Bowdoin-ME                     2:09.34  
      27.85   34.42   36.86   30.21                                
 -- Terbush, Ryan N           SR MIT-MA                        X2:00.87  
      25.70   30.22   36.23   28.72                                
 -- Pierson, Andrew W         SR MIT-MA                        X2:02.60  
      26.98   31.48   36.03   28.11                                
 -- Stumbaugh, Timothy J      SR MIT-MA                        X2:03.94  
      26.48   31.15   37.61   28.70                                
 -- Parell, David C           SR MIT-MA                        X2:04.40  
      26.91   33.97   34.54   28.98                                
 -- Sohail, Omar A            FR Bowdoin-ME                    X2:20.73  
      28.79   37.57   41.95   32.42                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 M I T-MA  'A'                                               3:39.74  
     1) Kokensparger, Anna S JR         2) Tuan, Eann FR                  
     3) Cunningham, Michelle M FR       4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       25.84    53.55    25.55    54.62    26.77    56.48    25.95    55.09
  2 M I T-MA  'B'                                               3:46.52  
     1) Jacobi, Amy E SR                2) Murphy, Calley L SO            
     3) Ozminkowski, Nicole F FR        4) Sun, Daphne S FR               
       26.92    56.03    26.81    56.94    27.14    57.60    26.83    55.95
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:50.18  
     1) Morss, Peyton FR                2) Rholl, Christine E FR          
     3) Hartley, Tricia M FR            4) Boyer, Patty A FR              
       28.14    58.56    27.40    57.91    26.88    57.09    26.67    56.62
  4 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:52.97  
     1) Riccardi, Erica FR              2) Johnson, Ascia FR              
     3) Ford, Kendall FR                4) Bishop, Brittany SR            
       27.45    57.60    27.76    58.14    27.55    58.44    27.58    58.79
  5 M I T-MA  'C'                                              x3:54.48  
     1) Tadge, Megan E SR               2) Darago, Nora A SO              
     3) Pitts, Emily F SR               4) Van De Zande, Georgia D FR     
       28.79    59.51    27.54    57.58    27.45    57.82    28.22    59.57
  6 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      4:00.30  
     1) Kelley, Chandra N SR            2) Nadkarni, Nikita M SR          
     3) McCarthy, Kelly FR              4) Rohde, Meaghan E SR            
       28.70  1:00.84    28.77  1:01.25    27.76    59.07    27.65    59.14
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                     4:02.80  
     1) Johnston, Catherine JR          2) Chong, Megan K FR              
     3) Goodwin, Kelsey B FR            4) Perreault, Tamara JR           
       29.37  1:01.42    28.36  1:00.92    28.35    59.90    28.81  1:00.56
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                    x4:04.25  
     1) Newton, Helen N FR              2) Varnell, Laurel D FR           
     3) Miller, Sydney R JR             4) Manssen, Sonia S FR            
       29.52  1:01.23    29.11  1:01.46    28.71  1:01.11    28.80  1:00.45
 -- M I T-MA  'D'                                              X4:03.36  
     1) Hall, Alexandra E SO            2) Loo, Whitney S FR              
     3) Weiss, Sarah A SO               4) Finn, Chelsea B SO             
       28.82    59.60    29.21  1:01.15    28.53  1:00.13    29.79  1:02.48
 -- Babson College-NE  'C'                                     X4:10.34  
     1) Galofre, Juliana FR             2) Yie, Lily SO                   
     3) Reilly, Lauren FR               4) Mosk, Mallory K SR             
       28.07  1:00.31    30.63  1:04.36    29.85  1:03.91    28.94  1:01.76
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 M I T-MA  'A'                                               3:09.89  
     1) Ubellacker, Wyatt L JR          2) Chen, Tony JR                  
     3) Chiu, Brendon W FR              4) Dunn, Colby C SO               
       21.94    46.08    22.90    48.48    22.84    48.51    22.03    46.82
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                     3:15.93  
     1) Shi, William Y FR               2) Deardorff, Peter G FR          
     3) Mecray, Nathan E JR             4) Routh, Mac M JR                
       22.86    49.22    24.34    50.85    22.12    46.49    23.44    49.37
  3 M I T-MA  'C'                                               3:17.80  
     1) Liu, Brendan JR                 2) Biedenharn, Carlo R SO         
     3) Chapa, Matthew R                4) Wall, Timothy A SO             
       23.92    49.69    23.84    49.68    22.96    48.82    23.75    49.61
  4 M I T-MA  'B'                                              x3:17.88  
     1) Fathman, Austin D FR            2) Mock, Remy SO                  
     3) Pruner, Max T JR                4) Boone, Spencer S FR            
       23.56    48.77    23.97    49.87    23.13    48.42    23.98    50.82
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                                      3:20.88  
     1) Pomeroy, Aaron FR               2) Chan, Gus FR                   
     3) Breen-Franklin, Isaac S SO      4) Kent, Joe SR                   
       24.24    50.76    23.81    50.81    24.01    49.81    23.29    49.50
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                     3:26.11  
     1) Elias, Fred M FR                2) Googins, EJ J SO               
     3) Peabody, Ryan J FR              4) Celestin, Joe P FR             
       24.01    49.59    24.44    52.22    24.11    50.76    25.24    53.54
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                      3:32.38  
     1) Berard, Garek J JR              2) Dewitt, Greg C JR              
     3) Turner, Niles SR                4) Del Castillo, Rene SO          
       25.62    54.16    23.95    51.09    25.25    53.52    25.80    53.61
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                    x3:35.89  
     1) Tran, Hugo SO                   2) Reinhardt, Karl B FR           
     3) Park, Andrew S FR               4) Sohail, Omar A FR              
       26.32    54.75    24.68    52.70    24.02    50.86    26.95    57.58
 -- Babson College-NE  'C'                                     X3:34.48  
     1) Pope, Ryan P SR                 2) Mccadden, Douglas JR           
     3) Yoon, David S JR                4) Chapruet, Robert JR            
       25.45    53.83    25.48    53.66    26.04    54.77    25.12    52.22