Recap | Results

Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/15/2012 06:30 PM
                          SC - USCG - MIT - 1/15/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:49.81  
     1) Rogers, Christy K SO            2) Murphy, Calley L SO            
     3) Kokensparger, Anna S JR         4) Tuan, Eann FR                  
       27.74    31.15    26.25    24.67                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:54.00  
     1) He, Jane W FR                   2) Darago, Nora A SO              
     3) Pitts, Emily F SR               4) Cunningham, Michelle M FR      
       29.37    32.15    27.94    24.54                                    
  3 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 1:54.16  
     1) Poole, Kelsey L SO              2) Cuyler, Janella R JR           
     3) Reilly, Kaitlin M SR            4) Kosciusko, Caroline D SR       
       29.85    32.44    26.47    25.40                                    
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            1:57.68  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn K FR             2) Mestemaker, Jordan J SR        
     3) Ferguson, Chantel L SO          4) Gayman, Heidi A SR             
       29.47    34.31    28.30    25.60                                    
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 1:57.85  
     1) Harrington, Bre M JR            2) Stracqualursi, Nicolle A SO    
     3) Potter, Molly E JR              4) Masayda, Mary F FR             
       30.78    32.13    28.69    26.25                                    
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      1:58.67  
     1) Alwan, Allison M SR             2) Klein, Morganne C SO           
     3) Loo, Whitney S FR               4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       30.80    34.18    28.73    24.96                                    
  7 Springfield College-NE  'C'                                 1:59.58  
     1) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR         2) Roy, Tanya SO                  
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin E SO           4) Phoenix, Ashley J FR           
       30.86    33.12    29.05    26.55                                    
  8 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                      1:59.62  
     1) Lo, Lauren D JR                 2) Finn, Chelsea B SO             
     3) Giblin, Sydney A SR             4) Jacobi, Amy E SR               
       31.28    35.00    27.90    25.44                                    
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            2:00.25  
     1) Slife, Carolyn FR               2) Jozsa, Terri E JR              
     3) Talbot, Erin M JR               4) Sao, Darlene FR                
       30.85    34.28    29.09    26.03                                    
 10 Springfield College-NE  'D'                                 2:06.66  
     1) Woodward, Anna M JR             2) Hornig, Sandra L FR            
     3) Abrams, Teaghan H SR            4) Mrak, Morgan E SO              
       31.71    36.70    31.03    27.22                                    
 11 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                            2:09.36  
     1) Bellm, Lulu M FR                2) Yin, Carol D SO                
     3) Flocken, Cathy D FR             4) Gray, Kelsey FR                
       33.23    38.40    30.60    27.13                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:36.47  
     1) Terbush, Ryan N SR              2) Liao, Michael J SO             
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L JR          4) Dunn, Colby C SO               
       25.48    27.01    23.46    20.52                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:37.29  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Chiu, Brendon W FR             
     3) Chapa, Matthew R                4) Deveney, Brendan T JR          
       24.93    27.01    23.71    21.64                                    
  3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            1:39.01  
     1) Andrews, Bryan J SR             2) Duryea, Derrian L FR           
     3) Strobel, Preston J SR           4) Knox, Johnson C SR             
       26.35    28.31    23.59    20.76                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      1:41.53  
     1) Liu, Brendan JR                 2) Parell, David C SR             
     3) Mock, Remy SO                   4) Chen, Tony JR                  
       25.80    28.58    24.75    22.40                                    
  5 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 1:42.55  
     1) Ernst, Josh SR                  2) Ferraro, Trevor S FR           
     3) Manley, Nolan JR                4) Peters, Scott JR               
       26.04    29.31    24.56    22.64                                    
  6 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            1:43.36  
     1) Beshoar, Dan G SR               2) Gayman, Brett J SR             
     3) Johannsen, Barrett SO           4) Dona, Alex A SO                
       25.99    30.05    24.56    22.76                                    
  7 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                      1:43.40  
     1) Vagts, Joshua P FR              2) Lin, Jeffrey SO                
     3) Boone, Spencer S FR             4) Fathman, Austin D FR           
       26.83    30.75    24.09    21.73                                    
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                            1:44.42  
     1) Kotchman, Tyler O FR            2) Kennedy, TJ SR                 
     3) Buys, Ryan J FR                 4) Piantedosi, Micahel JR         
       27.47    30.03    24.32    22.60                                    
  9 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 1:44.71  
     1) Dullard, Kelly Z FR             2) Scala, Eric SO                 
     3) Kobani, Nicholas A FR           4) Cassidy, Hayden F FR           
       27.09    29.10    26.01    22.51                                    
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                            1:49.33  
     1) Bonomi, Eric J SO               2) Brigham, Matthew M FR          
     3) Moses, Evin D SR                4) Hoburg, Adam J FR              
       27.92    32.90    25.93    22.58                                    
 11 Springfield College-NE  'C'                                 1:49.50  
     1) Ernst, Benjamin SO              2) Russell, Tim SR                
     3) Lensing, Peter F SO             4) Frey, Josh SO                  
       28.42    30.93    26.88    23.27                                    
 12 Springfield College-NE  'D'                                 1:56.83  
     1) Ramos, Tim JR                   2) Irwin, Ryan JR                 
     3) Macdonald, John G SR            4) Crampton, Tim SO               
       29.93    35.96    26.53    24.41                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emmie A             FR MIT-MA                        10:31.06  
      28.15   30.39   31.03   31.30   31.36   31.49   31.82   31.87
      31.56   31.85   31.90   31.99   31.87   32.06   32.28   32.08
      32.25   32.43   32.02   31.36                                
  2 Pearl, Taylor M           FR MIT-MA                        11:02.71  
      30.31   33.14   33.08   33.34   33.04   32.86   33.11   33.34
      33.42   33.43   33.32   33.11   33.36   33.84   33.66   33.56
      33.80   33.64   33.18   32.17                                
  3 Harrington, Bre M         JR Springfield-NE                11:22.38  
      30.75   32.92   33.62   33.59   33.76   34.05   34.07   34.22
      34.20   34.43   34.13   34.36   34.64   34.78   34.93   34.48
      34.93   35.21   35.01   34.30                                
  4 Potter, Molly E           JR Springfield-NE                11:34.77  
      31.14   33.52   33.92   34.44   34.25   34.25   34.70   34.41
      35.18   34.70   34.91   34.90   35.09   35.29   35.57   35.70
      36.03   35.92   35.79   35.06                                
  5 Tadge, Megan E            SR MIT-MA                        11:36.76  
      31.63   33.95   34.41   35.06   35.12   34.89   34.75   34.76
      34.98   35.19   34.42   35.18   35.46   35.46   35.24   35.45
      35.67   35.30   35.21   34.63                                
  6 Sottile, Elizabeth A      SO Springfield-NE                11:43.67  
      31.50   34.21   34.45   35.02   35.11   35.31   35.68   36.34
      35.99   36.09   36.21   35.70   35.42   34.88   35.38   35.56
      35.25   35.67   35.83   34.07                                
  7 Harkness, Diana A         SO Springfield-NE               x12:08.59  
      32.84   36.14   36.70   36.53   36.50   37.06   36.31   36.77
      36.80   37.26   36.76   36.27   36.82   36.58   37.37   36.55
      37.10   36.52   36.46   35.25                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max T             JR MIT-MA                         9:47.08  
      26.95   29.24   29.75   29.44   29.34   29.47   29.43   29.42
      29.62   29.53   29.56   29.67   29.74   29.78   29.63   29.72
      29.69   29.54   29.89   27.67                                
  2 Tinari, Marco M           SO Coast Guard-CT                 9:57.13  
      27.58   29.30   29.84   29.81   30.00   30.25   29.90   30.11
      30.13   30.30   29.84   30.21   30.19   30.13   30.22   30.28
      30.07   30.03   30.12   28.82                                
  3 Wall, Timothy A           SO MIT-MA                        10:03.07  
      26.68   29.75   30.47   30.86   31.02   31.39   31.02   31.24
      30.46   30.45   30.29   30.23   30.23   30.18   30.38   30.07
      30.11   30.34   29.27   28.63                                
  4 Poehler, Nicholas D       JR Coast Guard-CT                10:13.73  
      27.40   29.60   29.71   30.19   30.28   30.72   30.82   31.03
      30.96   31.05   31.24   31.15   31.23   31.41   31.65   31.48
      31.53   30.95   31.01   30.32                                
  5 Biedenharn, Carlo R       SO MIT-MA                        10:14.81  
      27.20   29.82   30.13   30.86   31.18   31.02   31.13   31.21
      31.33   31.69   30.93   31.61   31.39   31.54   31.17   31.13
      31.20   30.87   30.36   29.04                                
  6 Cosenza, Nick F           SR Coast Guard-CT                10:27.11  
      27.69   29.65   30.31   30.54   30.91   31.29   31.20   31.45
      30.92   30.61   31.08   31.47   32.34   32.75   32.61   32.88
      32.96   32.56   32.31   31.58                                
  7 Scotto, Jason J           SO Springfield-NE                10:39.11  
      28.20   30.49   31.23   31.18   31.67   32.04   31.86   32.21
      32.06   32.12   32.78   32.44   32.34   32.65   32.66   33.10
      32.70   32.86   32.82   31.70                                
  8 Sniffin, Brian E          SR Springfield-NE                11:01.83  
      29.33   32.26   32.63   32.88   33.00   33.10   33.26   33.50
      33.54   33.35   33.45   33.57   33.65   33.46   33.51   33.93
      33.73   33.46   33.48   32.74                                
 -- McAndrew, Marc I          SO Coast Guard-CT               X10:33.67  
      28.85   30.80   31.51   31.59   31.51   31.83   32.16   32.47
      31.82   31.83   32.31   32.52   31.77   32.12   31.81   31.78
      32.05   31.88   31.94   31.12                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      JR MIT-MA                         1:58.12  
      28.49   30.06   29.67   29.90                                
  2 Van De Zande, Georgia D   FR MIT-MA                         2:01.44  
      28.88   30.44   30.75   31.37                                
  3 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:02.03  
      29.22   31.41   31.41   29.99                                
  4 Sisson, Meghan P          SR Springfield-NE                 2:02.22  
      28.64   31.04   31.38   31.16                                
  5 Sun, Daphne S             FR MIT-MA                         2:02.28  
      28.97   30.85   31.07   31.39                                
  6 Ozminkowski, Nicole F     FR MIT-MA                        x2:02.56  
      28.96   30.55   31.13   31.92                                
  7 Gayman, Heidi A           SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:04.13  
      29.01   31.15   31.93   32.04                                
  8 Reilly, Kaitlin M         SR Springfield-NE                 2:05.47  
      29.48   31.96   32.31   31.72                                
  9 Hartford, Laura G         SR Springfield-NE                 2:07.45  
      29.18   32.06   33.30   32.91                                
 10 Kosciusko, Caroline D     SR Springfield-NE                x2:09.25  
      29.83   32.91   33.75   32.76                                
 11 Funk, Christa J           SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:10.91  
      29.79   32.75   34.54   33.83                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          FR MIT-MA                         1:46.46  
      24.50   27.02   27.28   27.66                                
  2 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                         1:47.55  
      24.66   27.20   27.51   28.18                                
  3 McGuiness, Brian J        SR Coast Guard-CT                 1:47.56  
      24.98   27.12   27.81   27.65                                
  4 Pierson, Andrew W         SR MIT-MA                         1:47.75  
      24.88   26.88   27.60   28.39                                
  5 Dona, Alex A              SO Coast Guard-CT                 1:48.18  
      25.42   27.41   27.67   27.68                                
  6 Smit, Kevin P             JR Coast Guard-CT                 1:48.99  
      25.22   27.16   27.80   28.81                                
  7 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE                 1:49.08  
      25.81   27.72   28.11   27.44                                
  8 Everett, Michael F        FR MIT-MA                        x1:50.36  
      25.33   27.54   28.16   29.33                                
  9 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE                 1:52.31  
      25.70   27.95   29.04   29.62                                
 10 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE                 1:52.62  
      25.84   28.05   29.40   29.33                                
 11 Dullard, Kelly Z          FR Springfield-NE                x1:52.93  
      26.47   28.71   28.70   29.05                                
 12 Bonomi, Eric J            SO Coast Guard-CT                x1:53.54  
      25.80   28.98   29.52   29.24                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K         SO MIT-MA                           59.20  
      28.81   30.39                                                
  2 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                         1:01.13  
      29.01   32.12                                                
  3 He, Jane W                FR MIT-MA                         1:01.63  
      29.76   31.87                                                
  4 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:05.23  
      32.23   33.00                                                
  5 Alwan, Allison M          SR MIT-MA                        x1:05.56  
      31.86   33.70                                                
  6 Kenis, Elizabeth F        JR Coast Guard-CT                 1:06.43  
      32.56   33.87                                                
  7 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE                 1:06.98  
      33.30   33.68                                                
  8 Batch, Katherine W        SO Springfield-NE                 1:08.58  
      33.47   35.11                                                
  9 Abrams, Teaghan H         SR Springfield-NE                 1:11.82  
      35.10   36.72                                                
 10 Bellm, Lulu M             FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:13.56  
      36.00   37.56                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                           53.52  
      25.85   27.67                                                
  2 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                           54.53  
      26.65   27.88                                                
  3 Terbush, Ryan N           SR MIT-MA                           54.91  
      26.97   27.94                                                
  4 Stumbaugh, Timothy J      SR MIT-MA                          x55.88  
      26.91   28.97                                                
  5 Andrews, Bryan J          SR Coast Guard-CT                   55.98  
      27.45   28.53                                                
  6 Brindamour, Christian J   FR Coast Guard-CT                   56.04  
      27.19   28.85                                                
  7 Kotchman, Tyler O         FR Coast Guard-CT                   58.35  
      28.23   30.12                                                
  8 Mackstutis, Scott J       SR Springfield-NE                   58.56  
      27.98   30.58                                                
  9 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT                  x58.70  
      28.60   30.10                                                
 10 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE                 1:00.94  
      28.91   32.03                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Calley L          SO MIT-MA                         1:08.15  
      31.77   36.38                                                
  2 Darago, Nora A            SO MIT-MA                         1:11.82  
      33.76   38.06                                                
  3 Stracqualursi, Nicolle A  SO Springfield-NE                 1:12.06  
      33.87   38.19                                                
  4 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE                 1:12.46  
      34.52   37.94                                                
  5 Cuyler, Janella R         JR Springfield-NE                 1:12.67  
      34.14   38.53                                                
  6 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE                x1:13.25  
      34.78   38.47                                                
  7 Jozsa, Terri E            JR Coast Guard-CT                 1:13.64  
      34.83   38.81                                                
  8 Finn, Chelsea B           SO MIT-MA                         1:15.10  
      35.85   39.25                                                
  9 Klein, Morganne C         SO MIT-MA                        x1:15.24  
      35.46   39.78                                                
 10 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:17.07  
      35.89   41.18                                                
 11 Yin, Carol D              SO Coast Guard-CT                 1:21.17  
      38.62   42.55                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           SO MIT-MA                           59.12  
      27.99   31.13                                                
  2 Chiu, Brendon W           FR MIT-MA                         1:01.07  
      27.99   33.08                                                
  3 Parell, David C           SR MIT-MA                         1:01.54  
      29.06   32.48                                                
  4 Duryea, Derrian L         FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:01.85  
      29.42   32.43                                                
  5 Ferraro, Trevor S         FR Springfield-NE                 1:05.84  
      30.96   34.88                                                
  6 Graf, Dan R               JR Coast Guard-CT                 1:06.02  
      30.66   35.36                                                
  7 Stringfellow, Robert P    FR Springfield-NE                 1:06.76  
      31.04   35.72                                                
  8 Gayman, Brett J           SR Coast Guard-CT                 1:06.94  
      31.60   35.34                                                
  9 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT                x1:07.35  
      31.71   35.64                                                
 10 Russell, Tim              SR Springfield-NE                 1:09.01  
      32.36   36.65                                                
 11 Irwin, Ryan               JR Springfield-NE                x1:16.25  
      35.92   40.33                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        SO MIT-MA                         2:14.23  
      30.03   33.94   34.63   35.63                                
  2 Poole, Kelsey L           SO Springfield-NE                 2:14.65  
      30.03   34.17   34.58   35.87                                
  3 Ferguson, Chantel L       SO Coast Guard-CT                 2:18.66  
      30.82   34.59   35.47   37.78                                
  4 Loo, Whitney S            FR MIT-MA                         2:20.33  
      31.41   34.90   36.13   37.89                                
  5 Woodward, Anna M          JR Springfield-NE                 2:27.06  
      32.04   36.74   38.87   39.41                                
  6 Callahan, Jenna M         SO Springfield-NE                 2:31.85  
      33.09   37.36   39.68   41.72                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA                         1:56.67  
      26.86   30.37   29.75   29.69                                
  2 Chapa, Matthew R             MIT-MA                         1:57.06  
      25.25   29.46   30.62   31.73                                
  3 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                         1:57.61  
      26.83   29.49   30.72   30.57                                
  4 Early, Tim J              FR Coast Guard-CT                 1:58.17  
      27.24   29.01   31.15   30.77                                
  5 Deveney, Brendan T        JR MIT-MA                        x2:00.23  
      25.86   29.69   31.71   32.97                                
  6 Buys, Ryan J              FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:07.36  
      27.15   30.16   33.23   36.82                                
  7 Moses, Evin D             SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:08.12  
      27.80   30.77   33.58   35.97                                
  8 Armstrong, Tanner C       JR Coast Guard-CT                x2:08.60  
      27.92   32.10   32.66   35.92                                
  9 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE                 2:09.36  
      28.45   32.41   33.88   34.62                                
 10 Lensing, Peter F          SO Springfield-NE                 2:11.86  
      28.44   32.62   34.33   36.47                                
 11 Macdonald, John G         SR Springfield-NE                 2:13.45  
      28.96   32.96   34.72   36.81                                
 12 Kobani, Nicholas A        FR Springfield-NE                x2:20.00  
      29.53   33.40   35.53   41.54                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE                   24.27  
  2 Cunningham, Michelle M    FR MIT-MA                           24.97  
  3 Gever, Caitlyn K          FR Coast Guard-CT                   25.22  
  4 Jacobi, Amy E             SR MIT-MA                           25.75  
  5 Pitts, Emily F            SR MIT-MA                           26.04  
  6 Lo, Lauren D              JR MIT-MA                          x26.39  
  7 Shaw, Amanda H            JR Springfield-NE                   26.54  
  8 Masayda, Mary F           FR Springfield-NE                   26.92  
  9 Gray, Kelsey              FR Coast Guard-CT                   27.08  
 10 Flocken, Cathy D          FR Coast Guard-CT                   27.67  
 11 Phoenix, Ashley J         FR Springfield-NE                  x27.68  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colby C             SO MIT-MA                           21.43  
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       JR MIT-MA                           21.44  
  3 Knox, Johnson C           SR Coast Guard-CT                   21.95  
  4 Fathman, Austin D         FR MIT-MA                           22.18  
  5 Bauchwitz, Ben R          FR MIT-MA                          x22.34  
  6 Beshoar, Dan G            SR Coast Guard-CT                   22.49  
  7 Mackstutis, Scott J       SR Springfield-NE                   22.76  
  8 Hoburg, Adam J            FR Coast Guard-CT                   23.01  
  9 Piantedosi, Micahel       JR Coast Guard-CT                  x23.20  
 10 Frey, Josh                SO Springfield-NE                   23.82  
 11 Crampton, Tim             SO Springfield-NE                   25.04  
 12 Irwin, Ryan               JR Springfield-NE                  x27.17  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE                  258.05  
  2 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE                  252.60  
  3 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE                  232.80  
  4 Stave, Elise              JR MIT-MA                          222.75  
  5 Breitweiser, Kyra M       SO Springfield-NE                 x205.35  
  6 Cantrell, Sara            FR Coast Guard-CT                  199.25  
  7 Stinner, Ali V            SO Coast Guard-CT                  189.30  
  8 Wass, Jessica             SO MIT-MA                          170.65  
  9 Durand, Catherine         SO Coast Guard-CT                  168.85  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE                  297.25  
  2 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                          267.50  
  3 Lewis, Jack S             FR Springfield-NE                  264.60  
  4 Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE                  236.35  
  5 Smith, Pat                SO Springfield-NE                 x234.65  
  6 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE                 x231.00  
  7 Morel, Orlando M          SR Coast Guard-CT                  229.65  
  8 Sniffin, Trevor           FR Springfield-NE                 x224.80  
  9 Card, Michael             FR Springfield-NE                 x209.00  
 10 Shaver, Derek             JR Springfield-NE                 x201.50  
 11 He, Chao                  SR MIT-MA                          194.55  
 12 Shields, Kasey            SR Springfield-NE                 x125.35  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE                   53.41  
      25.77   27.64                                                
  2 Cunningham, Michelle M    FR MIT-MA                           55.19  
      26.46   28.73                                                
  3 Hu, Elina                 JR MIT-MA                           55.76  
      27.01   28.75                                                
  4 Tuan, Eann                FR MIT-MA                           56.10  
      26.68   29.42                                                
  5 Otey, Sarah Jane          SR Coast Guard-CT                   56.20  
      27.60   28.60                                                
  6 Gever, Caitlyn K          FR Coast Guard-CT                   56.30  
      26.69   29.61                                                
  7 Jacobi, Amy E             SR MIT-MA                          x56.31  
      26.99   29.32                                                
  8 Poole, Kelsey L           SO Springfield-NE                   56.41  
      27.11   29.30                                                
  9 Sao, Darlene              FR Coast Guard-CT                   57.88  
      27.83   30.05                                                
 10 Kosciusko, Caroline D     SR Springfield-NE                   59.30  
      28.48   30.82                                                
 11 Hornig, Sandra L          FR Springfield-NE                x1:04.77  
      30.51   34.26                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colby C             SO MIT-MA                           46.53  
      21.96   24.57                                                
  2 McGuiness, Brian J        SR Coast Guard-CT                   48.01  
      22.82   25.19                                                
  3 Chen, Tony                JR MIT-MA                           48.29  
      23.41   24.88                                                
  4 Fathman, Austin D         FR MIT-MA                           48.59  
      23.80   24.79                                                
  5 Chiu, Brendon W           FR MIT-MA                          x48.79  
      23.20   25.59                                                
  6 Beshoar, Dan G            SR Coast Guard-CT                   48.85  
      23.49   25.36                                                
  7 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE                   49.23  
      23.78   25.45                                                
  8 Brindamour, Christian J   FR Coast Guard-CT                   49.46  
      23.60   25.86                                                
  9 Cassidy, Hayden F         FR Springfield-NE                   50.58  
      23.87   26.71                                                
 10 Bonomi, Eric J            SO Coast Guard-CT                  x50.61  
      23.98   26.63                                                
 11 Scotto, Jason J           SO Springfield-NE                   50.89  
      24.70   26.19                                                
 12 Kobani, Nicholas A        FR Springfield-NE                  x52.96  
      25.58   27.38                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K         SO MIT-MA                         2:07.37  
      30.22   32.25   32.63   32.27                                
  2 Rossick, Katelyn M        SO MIT-MA                         2:11.56  
      32.13   33.03   33.26   33.14                                
  3 He, Jane W                FR MIT-MA                         2:12.57  
      31.14   33.88   34.15   33.40                                
  4 Slife, Carolyn            FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:19.79  
      33.52   34.98   35.78   35.51                                
  5 Alwan, Allison M          SR MIT-MA                        x2:19.94  
      32.78   35.51   36.50   35.15                                
  6 Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn      SR Springfield-NE                 2:25.10  
      35.35   36.92   36.85   35.98                                
  7 Batch, Katherine W        SO Springfield-NE                 2:26.05  
      35.56   37.13   37.58   35.78                                
  8 Kenis, Elizabeth F        JR Coast Guard-CT                 2:26.88  
      35.12   37.80   38.04   35.92                                
  9 Bellm, Lulu M             FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:33.16  
      36.93   39.39   39.48   37.36                                
 10 Abrams, Teaghan H         SR Springfield-NE                 2:34.57  
      36.38   39.21   39.86   39.12                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Ron            JR MIT-MA                         1:55.87  
      27.49   28.96   29.47   29.95                                
  2 Liu, Brendan              JR MIT-MA                         1:58.07  
      28.19   29.16   29.29   31.43                                
  3 Stumbaugh, Timothy J      SR MIT-MA                         2:00.35  
      28.42   30.65   30.83   30.45                                
  4 Vagts, Joshua P           FR MIT-MA                        x2:01.77  
      28.19   30.23   31.63   31.72                                
  5 Ernst, Josh               SR Springfield-NE                 2:04.45  
      29.23   31.78   32.00   31.44                                
  6 Dullard, Kelly Z          FR Springfield-NE                 2:05.43  
      29.32   31.69   32.63   31.79                                
  7 Smit, Kevin P             JR Coast Guard-CT                 2:06.08  
      29.92   30.60   32.45   33.11                                
  8 Andrews, Bryan J          SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:07.23  
      29.22   32.19   33.26   32.56                                
  9 McAndrew, Marc I          SO Coast Guard-CT                 2:11.67  
      30.98   32.81   34.16   33.72                                
 10 Ernst, Benjamin           SO Springfield-NE                 2:12.09  
      31.59   33.96   33.24   33.30                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      JR MIT-MA                         2:29.51  
      34.29   38.38   38.19   38.65                                
  2 Darago, Nora A            SO MIT-MA                         2:34.73  
      34.93   38.69   40.06   41.05                                
  3 Jozsa, Terri E            JR Coast Guard-CT                 2:35.96  
      36.21   39.16   40.31   40.28                                
  4 Woodward, Anna M          JR Springfield-NE                 2:37.58  
      35.87   40.04   40.89   40.78                                
  5 Mestemaker, Jordan J      SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:38.55  
      36.56   40.73   40.72   40.54                                
  6 Stracqualursi, Nicolle A  SO Springfield-NE                 2:38.87  
      35.45   40.90   41.96   40.56                                
  7 Klein, Morganne C         SO MIT-MA                         2:39.23  
      35.86   40.41   40.91   42.05                                
  8 Finn, Chelsea B           SO MIT-MA                        x2:40.97  
      36.94   41.33   41.67   41.03                                
  9 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE                 2:41.03  
      36.12   40.26   42.32   42.33                                
 10 Hornig, Sandra L          FR Springfield-NE                x2:47.49  
      38.95   42.27   43.29   42.98                                
 11 Yin, Carol D              SO Coast Guard-CT                 2:53.69  
      39.50   43.81   45.17   45.21                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           SO MIT-MA                         2:10.76  
      30.10   33.71   33.78   33.17                                
  2 Parell, David C           SR MIT-MA                         2:16.01  
      30.67   34.46   35.16   35.72                                
  3 Duryea, Derrian L         FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:16.62  
      30.82   34.88   35.47   35.45                                
  4 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA                         2:16.76  
      31.34   34.90   35.66   34.86                                
  5 Mills, Brad T             FR Springfield-NE                 2:22.02  
      31.10   35.93   37.12   37.87                                
  6 Graf, Dan R               JR Coast Guard-CT                 2:24.95  
      32.24   37.36   38.14   37.21                                
  7 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE                 2:25.48  
      32.45   36.76   38.32   37.95                                
  8 Stringfellow, Robert P    FR Springfield-NE                 2:27.26  
      32.41   37.13   38.81   38.91                                
  9 Kennedy, TJ               SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:27.42  
      33.33   37.04   38.84   38.21                                
 10 Gayman, Brett J           SR Coast Guard-CT                x2:27.78  
      34.11   38.13   37.93   37.61                                
 11 Ferraro, Trevor S         FR Springfield-NE                x2:28.79  
      33.08   36.91   39.13   39.67                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emmie A             FR MIT-MA                         5:05.63  
      27.53   29.81   30.46   30.56   30.75   31.22   31.19   31.46
      31.51   31.14                                                
  2 Van De Zande, Georgia D   FR MIT-MA                         5:25.67  
      30.13   33.05   32.63   32.45   32.47   32.79   32.73   33.45
      33.61   32.36                                                
  3 Ozminkowski, Nicole F     FR MIT-MA                         5:28.54  
      31.23   33.32   32.87   33.38   33.52   33.31   33.09   33.05
      32.77   32.00                                                
  4 Sun, Daphne S             FR MIT-MA                        x5:31.19  
      31.44   33.69   33.86   33.86   33.81   32.68   33.17   33.29
      33.06   32.33                                                
  5 Gayman, Heidi A           SR Coast Guard-CT                 5:31.77  
      29.97   32.98   33.92   33.34   32.89   33.38   33.71   33.81
      34.23   33.54                                                
  6 Phoenix, Ashley J         FR Springfield-NE                 5:37.88  
      30.63   33.81   34.25   34.64   34.32   34.37   34.67   34.59
      34.16   32.44                                                
  7 Reilly, Kaitlin M         SR Springfield-NE                 5:38.18  
      30.83   34.10   34.51   34.54   34.27   34.12   34.49   34.81
      34.53   31.98                                                
  8 Gray, Kelsey              FR Coast Guard-CT                 5:51.44  
      32.12   34.92   35.54   35.65   35.98   35.72   35.67   36.03
      35.40   34.41                                                
  9 Funk, Christa J           SR Coast Guard-CT                 5:51.53  
      32.08   35.47   36.03   35.71   35.88   36.38   36.32   35.37
      34.89   33.40                                                
 10 Carignan, Jennifer        SR Springfield-NE                 5:51.83  
      32.46   34.78   35.46   35.63   35.84   35.66   35.83   35.68
      36.03   34.46                                                
 11 Harkness, Diana A         SO Springfield-NE                x5:54.18  
      32.63   35.74   36.03   35.97   35.89   35.87   36.13   35.53
      35.56   34.83                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max T             JR MIT-MA                         4:45.19  
      25.80   28.64   29.23   29.12   29.30   29.17   29.04   29.17
      28.90   26.82                                                
  2 Tinari, Marco M           SO Coast Guard-CT                 4:48.25  
      26.47   28.45   28.89   29.25   29.19   28.91   29.20   29.41
      29.37   29.11                                                
  3 Biedenharn, Carlo R       SO MIT-MA                         4:53.06  
      26.44   29.26   29.65   29.83   30.23   30.45   29.61   30.00
      29.65   27.94                                                
  4 Mock, Remy                SO MIT-MA                         4:54.94  
      26.93   29.33   29.86   30.30   30.50   30.59   30.66   30.41
      28.97   27.39                                                
  5 Dona, Alex A              SO Coast Guard-CT                 4:55.49  
      26.50   29.06   29.15   29.36   29.97   30.30   30.14   30.33
      30.66   30.02                                                
  6 Wall, Timothy A           SO MIT-MA                        x4:56.22  
      26.92   29.62   29.91   30.31   30.75   30.67   30.17   30.30
      29.68   27.89                                                
  7 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE                 4:57.92  
      27.10   29.43   29.91   30.50   30.46   30.32   30.18   30.20
      30.18   29.64                                                
  8 Cosenza, Nick F           SR Coast Guard-CT                 4:58.39  
      27.19   29.29   30.02   30.34   30.53   30.43   30.75   31.03
      28.94   29.87                                                
  9 Poehler, Nicholas D       JR Coast Guard-CT                x4:58.54  
      26.73   29.35   30.04   30.46   30.32   30.49   30.75   30.71
      30.36   29.33                                                
 10 Peters, Scott             JR Springfield-NE                 5:16.80  
      28.11   30.94   32.26   32.38   33.08   32.22   32.76   32.34
      31.74   30.97                                                
 11 Russell, Tim              SR Springfield-NE                 5:18.33  
      27.83   30.14   31.66   32.37   32.79   32.87   33.74   32.79
      32.99   31.15                                                
 12 Ramos, Tim                JR Springfield-NE                x5:25.51  
      27.56   30.26   32.30   32.98   33.65   33.19   33.63   34.40
      34.08   33.46                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Calley L          SO MIT-MA                         1:01.16  
      28.48   32.68                                                
  2 Pennington, Kellie        SO Springfield-NE                 1:01.55  
      28.62   32.93                                                
  3 Poole, Kelsey L           SO Springfield-NE                 1:01.78  
      28.66   33.12                                                
  4 Ferguson, Chantel L       SO Coast Guard-CT                 1:02.52  
      29.25   33.27                                                
  5 Cunningham, Michelle M    FR MIT-MA                         1:03.32  
      29.75   33.57                                                
  6 Loo, Whitney S            FR MIT-MA                         1:03.58  
      29.92   33.66                                                
  7 Simpson, Kaitlin E        SO Springfield-NE                 1:04.31  
      30.16   34.15                                                
  8 Talbot, Erin M            JR Coast Guard-CT                 1:04.58  
      30.02   34.56                                                
  9 Pitts, Emily F            SR MIT-MA                        x1:04.70  
      29.34   35.36                                                
 10 Kenis, Elizabeth F        JR Coast Guard-CT                 1:05.70  
      30.33   35.37                                                
 11 Potter, Molly E           JR Springfield-NE                x1:05.78  
      31.13   34.65                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       JR MIT-MA                           51.11  
      23.60   27.51                                                
  2 Chapa, Matthew R             MIT-MA                           52.70  
      24.19   28.51                                                
  3 Boone, Spencer S          FR MIT-MA                           53.82  
      25.31   28.51                                                
  4 Buys, Ryan J              FR Coast Guard-CT                   54.22  
      25.33   28.89                                                
  5 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT                   54.47  
      25.47   29.00                                                
  6 Strobel, Preston J        SR Coast Guard-CT                   54.60  
      24.91   29.69                                                
  7 Terbush, Ryan N           SR MIT-MA                          x55.64  
      25.85   29.79                                                
  8 Mackstutis, Scott J       SR Springfield-NE                   56.08  
      26.04   30.04                                                
  9 Manley, Nolan             JR Springfield-NE                   58.01  
      26.82   31.19                                                
 10 Moses, Evin D             SR Coast Guard-CT                  x58.09  
      27.05   31.04                                                
 11 Kobani, Nicholas A        FR Springfield-NE                   59.71  
      28.01   31.70                                                
 12 Lensing, Peter F          SO Springfield-NE                x1:00.01  
      27.41   32.60                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jennifer        SO Springfield-NE                  286.20  
  2 Keefe, Courtney           SR Springfield-NE                  250.60  
  3 Rhodes, Paige             JR Springfield-NE                  246.25  
  4 Stave, Elise              JR MIT-MA                          242.60  
  5 Cantrell, Sara            FR Coast Guard-CT                  231.20  
  6 Breitweiser, Kyra M       SO Springfield-NE                 x230.30  
  7 Wass, Jessica             SO MIT-MA                          161.45  
  8 Durand, Catherine         SO Coast Guard-CT                  161.35  
  9 Stinner, Ali V            SO Coast Guard-CT                  154.90  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pancoast, Kenny           JR Springfield-NE                  255.80  
  2 Tyulmankov, Danil         SO MIT-MA                          243.05  
  3 Crantek, Dalton           SO Springfield-NE                  239.90  
  4 Lewis, Jack S             FR Springfield-NE                  239.40  
  5 Smith, Pat                SO Springfield-NE                 x236.25  
  6 Shaver, Derek             JR Springfield-NE                 x229.10  
  7 Morel, Orlando M          SR Coast Guard-CT                  228.05  
  8 Card, Michael             FR Springfield-NE                 x224.45  
  9 Sniffin, Trevor           FR Springfield-NE                 x203.90  
 10 Shields, Kasey            SR Springfield-NE                 x202.25  
 11 Gunningsmith, Tyler       SR Springfield-NE                 x196.15  
 12 Zwenger, Spencer          FR Coast Guard-CT                  128.35  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      JR MIT-MA                         2:12.22  
      28.24   34.64   38.90   30.44                                
  2 Rossick, Katelyn M        SO MIT-MA                         2:14.59  
      29.02   34.46   39.52   31.59                                
  3 He, Jane W                FR MIT-MA                         2:17.44  
      30.08   34.23   41.20   31.93                                
  4 Ferguson, Chantel L       SO Coast Guard-CT                 2:19.19  
      29.85   36.64   40.76   31.94                                
  5 Darago, Nora A            SO MIT-MA                        x2:20.89  
      31.26   38.14   39.01   32.48                                
  6 Mestemaker, Jordan J      SR Coast Guard-CT                 2:23.77  
      31.14   38.38   41.59   32.66                                
  7 Talbot, Erin M            JR Coast Guard-CT                 2:24.43  
      31.37   39.61   40.54   32.91                                
  8 Roy, Tanya                SO Springfield-NE                 2:25.46  
      31.84   36.80   41.90   34.92                                
  9 Cuyler, Janella R         JR Springfield-NE                 2:26.82  
      31.69   38.91   40.48   35.74                                
 10 Stracqualursi, Nicolle A  SO Springfield-NE                 2:32.98  
      34.91   41.86   41.20   35.01                                
 11 Bellm, Lulu M             FR Coast Guard-CT                x2:33.36  
      32.88   40.08   45.40   35.00                                
 12 Hornig, Sandra L          FR Springfield-NE                x2:35.07  
      35.90   40.28   42.62   36.27                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan T        JR MIT-MA                         1:57.56  
      25.10   29.65   34.01   28.80                                
  2 Lin, Jeffrey              SO MIT-MA                         2:00.18  
      26.07   31.77   34.00   28.34                                
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben R          FR MIT-MA                         2:01.33  
      26.09   31.72   34.77   28.75                                
  4 Pierson, Andrew W         SR MIT-MA                        x2:02.04  
      26.89   31.10   36.02   28.03                                
  5 Duryea, Derrian L         FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:04.74  
      26.71   32.54   35.91   29.58                                
  6 Early, Tim J              FR Coast Guard-CT                 2:05.91  
      26.68   32.44   36.45   30.34                                
  7 Armstrong, Tanner C       JR Coast Guard-CT                 2:06.52  
      27.57   33.29   36.57   29.09                                
  8 Johannsen, Barrett        SO Coast Guard-CT                x2:07.87  
      26.77   32.81   38.41   29.88                                
  9 Mills, Brad T             FR Springfield-NE                 2:11.78  
      27.39   35.21   37.68   31.50                                
 10 Murphy, Phillip           FR Springfield-NE                 2:14.24  
      28.41   34.40   42.42   29.01                                
 11 Scala, Eric               SO Springfield-NE                 2:16.31  
      28.59   37.83   38.08   31.81                                
 12 Stringfellow, Robert P    FR Springfield-NE                x2:16.82  
      30.79   36.02   38.80   31.21                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:39.06  
     1) Rogers, Christy K SO            2) Cunningham, Michelle M FR      
     3) Rossick, Katelyn M SO           4) Tuan, Eann FR                  
       25.08    24.58    24.83    24.57                                    
  2 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 1:41.01  
     1) Pennington, Kellie SO           2) Van Waalwijk, Jaclyn SR        
     3) Kosciusko, Caroline D SR        4) Reilly, Kaitlin M SR           
       24.61    25.44    26.02    24.94                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:42.47  
     1) Murphy, Calley L SO             2) Ryan, Emmie A FR               
     3) Pitts, Emily F SR               4) Hu, Elina JR                   
       26.31    25.04    25.81    25.31                                    
  4 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            1:42.90  
     1) Gever, Caitlyn K FR             2) Gayman, Heidi A SR             
     3) Sao, Darlene FR                 4) Otey, Sarah Jane SR            
       25.71    26.21    25.44    25.54                                    
  5 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 1:46.42  
     1) Abrams, Teaghan H SR            2) Masayda, Mary F FR             
     3) Sisson, Meghan P SR             4) Shaw, Amanda H JR              
       27.28    26.44    27.18    25.52                                    
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x1:46.70  
     1) Van De Zande, Georgia D FR      2) Ozminkowski, Nicole F FR       
     3) Giblin, Sydney A SR             4) Lo, Lauren D JR                
       27.25    27.21    26.06    26.18                                    
  7 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     x1:51.10  
     1) Finn, Chelsea B SO              2) Tadge, Megan E SR              
     3) Sun, Daphne S FR                4) Loo, Whitney S FR              
       28.57    27.97    26.47    28.09                                    
  8 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            1:51.90  
     1) Flocken, Cathy D FR             2) Gray, Kelsey FR                
     3) Funk, Christa J SR              4) Slife, Carolyn FR              
       27.98    27.19    28.61    28.12                                    
  9 Springfield College-NE  'C'                                x1:54.16  
     1) Mrak, Morgan E SO               2) Carignan, Jennifer SR          
     3) Simpson, Kaitlin E SO           4) Callahan, Jenna M SO           
       28.57    29.37    27.50    28.72                                    
 10 Springfield College-NE  'D'                                x1:54.39  
     1) Phoenix, Ashley J FR            2) Harkness, Diana A SO           
     3) Hartford, Laura G SR            4) Sottile, Elizabeth A SO        
       28.07    29.76    27.91    28.65                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:25.10  
     1) Chen, Tony JR                   2) Dunn, Colby C SO               
     3) Chiu, Brendon W FR              4) Ubellacker, Wyatt L JR         
       22.26    21.02    21.03    20.79                                    
  2 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                            1:27.61  
     1) Brindamour, Christian J FR      2) McGuiness, Brian J SR          
     3) Beshoar, Dan G SR               4) Knox, Johnson C SR             
       22.84    21.68    22.14    20.95                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:29.14  
     1) Fathman, Austin D FR            2) Chapa, Matthew R               
     3) Pruner, Max T JR                4) Terbush, Ryan N SR             
       22.47    22.23    22.06    22.38                                    
  4 Springfield College-NE  'A'                                 1:30.33  
     1) Mackstutis, Scott J SR          2) Ernst, Josh SR                 
     3) Scotto, Jason J SO              4) Manley, Nolan JR               
       22.87    22.31    22.71    22.44                                    
  5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                            1:30.93  
     1) Hoburg, Adam J FR               2) Strobel, Preston J SR          
     3) Bonomi, Eric J SO               4) Piantedosi, Micahel JR         
       23.07    22.27    23.00    22.59                                    
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                     x1:31.51  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron JR               2) Parell, David C SR             
     3) Everett, Michael F FR           4) Pierson, Andrew W SR           
       23.97    22.91    22.42    22.21                                    
  7 Springfield College-NE  'B'                                 1:31.84  
     1) Cassidy, Hayden F FR            2) Frey, Josh SO                  
     3) Dullard, Kelly Z FR             4) Peters, Scott JR               
       23.11    23.32    22.66    22.75                                    
  8 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                     x1:34.53  
     1) Boone, Spencer S FR             2) Mock, Remy SO                  
     3) Vagts, Joshua P FR              4) Biedenharn, Carlo R SO         
       24.80    22.95    23.69    23.09                                    
  9 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'C'                           x1:36.90  
     1) Cosenza, Nick F SR              2) Poehler, Nicholas D JR         
     3) Tinari, Marco M SO              4) McAndrew, Marc I SO            
       24.64    23.72    23.93    24.61                                    
 10 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'D'                           x1:37.98  
     1) Kennedy, TJ SR                  2) Gayman, Brett J SR             
     3) Brigham, Matthew M FR           4) Graf, Dan R JR                 
       24.95    23.14    25.73    24.16                                    
 11 Springfield College-NE  'C'                                x1:38.84  
     1) Crampton, Tim SO                2) Ferraro, Trevor S FR           
     3) Ernst, Benjamin SO              4) Lensing, Peter F SO            
       25.16    24.65    24.55    24.48                                    
 12 Springfield College-NE  'D'                                x1:43.65  
     1) Irwin, Ryan JR                  2) Sniffin, Brian E SR            
     3) Ramos, Tim JR                   4) Macdonald, John G SR           
       27.11    25.27    25.87    25.40