Name Event Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School Major
Gihan Amarasiriwardena full bio Gihan Amarasiriwardena Distance Jr.   Amherst, Mass. / Amherst Regional  
Hemagiri Arumugam full bio Hemagiri Arumugam Distance Sr.   Hagerstown, Md. / Hagerstown  
Matthew Barron full bio Matthew Barron Long Sprints Fr.   Pittsburgh, Pa. / Mount Lebanon  
Jack Bourbonnais full bio Jack Bourbonnais Distance Sr.   Atlanta, Ga. / Marist  
Eric Boyer full bio Eric Boyer Hurdles Fr.   Bear, Del. / Christiana  
David Choi full bio David Choi Long Sprints Fr.   East Lansing, Mich. / East Lansing  
Yermie Cohen full bio Yermie Cohen Mid-Distance Gr. 5-8 Los Angelas, Calif. / Santa Monica  
Kenneth Cooper full bio Kenneth Cooper Throws Fr.   Newport Coast, Calif. / Corona del Mar  
Logan Daum full bio Logan Daum Mid-Distance Jr.   Fairbanks, Alaska / West Valley  
Brian Djaja full bio Brian Djaja Hurdles Fr.   Phoenix, Ariz. / Desert Vista  
Khalil Dozier full bio Khalil Dozier Sprints So.   Freeport, N.Y. / Baldwin  
Josh Duncavage full bio Josh Duncavage Hurdles Fr.   Austin, Texas / Westlake  
Brendan Ensor full bio Brendan Ensor Hurdles So.   Lanoka Harbor, N.J. / Monsignor Donovan  
Matthew Falk full bio Matthew Falk Multi-event So.   Barnegat, N.J. / Barnegat  
Ian Fischer full bio Ian Fischer Pole Vault So.   Coral Springs, Fla. / Stoneman Douglas  
Mattias Flander full bio Mattias Flander Jumps Jr.   Gothenburg, SWEDEN / Hvitfeldtska Gymnasiet  
 Jared Forman full bio Jared Forman Mid-Distance Fr.   Newton, Mass. / Newton North  
Timothy Galvin full bio Timothy Galvin Mid-Distance Fr.   Burke, Va. / Thomas Jefferson School for Science and Technology  
Yida Gao full bio Yida Gao Pole Vault Fr.   Marietta, Ga. / George Walton Comprehensive  
Jonathan Garrity full bio Jonathan Garrity Throws Jr.   New Canaan, Conn. / New Canaan  
John Granata full bio John Granata Mid-Distance Jr.   Armonk, N.Y. / Byram Hill  
Kyle Hannon full bio Kyle Hannon Mid-Distance Fr.   Park Ridge, Ill. / Maine South  
Daniel Harper full bio Daniel Harper Distance So.   Naperville, Ill. / Naperville  
Travis Hery full bio Travis Hery Multi-Event Jr.   Piqua, Ohio / Piqua  
Davey Hunt full bio Davey Hunt Pole Vault So.   Franklin, Ga. / Heard County  
Mitchell Kelly full bio Mitchell Kelly Throws Jr.   Attleboro, Mass. / -  
Nick Leonard full bio Nick Leonard Multi-Event Jr.   Muncie, Ind. / Muncie Central  
Patrick Marx full bio Patrick Marx Mid-Distance Fr.   Grand Rapids, Minn. / Grand Rapids  
Benjamin Mattocks full bio Benjamin Mattocks Distance So.   Sharon, Mass. / Sharon  
Patrick McDaniel full bio Patrick McDaniel Mid-Distance Fr.   Brookline, N.H. / Hollis-Brookline  
Anthony McDonald full bio Anthony McDonald Throws Sr.   Downers Grove, Ill. / Downers Grove South  
Cory Monroe full bio Cory Monroe Pole Vault Fr.   Great Bend, Kan. / Great Bend  
Stephen Morton full bio Stephen Morton Sprints/Jumps Sr.   Lexington, Ky. / Bryan Station  
Andrew Musacchio full bio Andrew Musacchio Hurdles Jr.   Acton, Mass. / Acton-Boxborough Regional  
Adam Mustafa full bio Adam Mustafa Throws Jr.   Secaucus, N.J. / Secaucus  
Gilbert O'Neil full bio Gilbert O'Neil Mid-Distance Fr.   Norton, Mass. / Norton  
James Oleinik full bio James Oleinik Throws Gr.   Ellicott City, Md. / Centennial  
Rene Peters full bio Rene Peters Jumps Fr.   Cincinnati, Ohio / Cincinnati Country Day School  
Nathan Peterson full bio Nathan Peterson Pole Vault So.   Kansas City, Mo. / Raytown  
Dmitrij Petters full bio Dmitrij Petters Distance Fr.   Bellevue, Wash. / Bellevue  
Bill Phipps full bio Bill Phipps Mid-Distance Sr.   Pittsford, N.Y. / Pittsford-Sutherland  
Richard Prevost full bio Richard Prevost Distance Jr.   Springfield, Va. / Thomas Jefferson  
Daniel Ronde full bio Daniel Ronde Long Sprints Fr.   East Northport, N.Y. / Northport  
Justin Schmidt full bio Justin Schmidt Pole Vault Sr.   Toms River, N.J. / Toms River North  
Stephen Serene full bio Stephen Serene Mid-Distance So.   Washington, D.C. / The Potomac School  
Charles Sims full bio Charles Sims Sprints Fr.   Columbia, S.C. / Ben Lippen School  
Vladimir Sobes full bio Vladimir Sobes Javelin Jr.   Dartmouth, Nova Scotia, CANADA / Halifax West  
Greg Tao full bio Greg Tao Pole Vault Sr.   Lafayette, Ind. / Lafayette Jefferson  
Logan Trimble full bio Logan Trimble Mid-Distance Fr.   Clearwater, Fla. / Jesuit  
Chinedum Umachi full bio Chinedum Umachi Throws So.   Detroit, Mich. / Renaissance  
Cyrus Vafadari full bio Cyrus Vafadari Pole Vault So.   Columbus, Ga. / Columbus  
David Way full bio David Way Mid-Distance Fr.   Elmhurst, Ill. / York Community  
Matthew Weaver full bio Matthew Weaver Mid-Distance So.   Newton, Mass. / Newton South  
Paul Welle full bio Paul Welle Distance Jr.   Statesboro, Ga. / Statesboro  
Jackson Wirekoh full bio Jackson Wirekoh Jumps Fr.   Woodbridge, Va. / C.D. Hylton  
Jacob Young full bio Jacob Young Distance Fr.   Redlands, Calif. / Redlands  
Dawit Zewdie full bio Dawit Zewdie Mid-Distance Fr.   Silver Spring, Md. / Albert Einstein