Lancer Timing Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 
            2011 BU Valentine Invitational - 2/11/2011 to 2/12/2011            
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                                  
				FINAL RESULTS                                  
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2213 Velez, Darius          Unat-Northeaster          6.94q  1 
  2  1514 Johnson, Lyndon        Findlay                   6.94q  1 
  3  1486 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                 6.95q  1 
  4  1455 Allard, Dominic        coubertin/addida          7.00q  2 
  5  1854 Douglas, Kevoy         New Horizon TC            7.01q  1 
  6  1318 Mateen, Xavier         Buffalo State             7.02q  1 
  7  2374 Read, Michael          Wheaton (Mass.)           7.03q  2 
  8  1981 Leaston, Cris          Roxbury CC                7.04q  3 
  9  2290 McLaughlin, Ashley     Unattached                7.05q  1 
 10  1562 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason              7.05q  2 
 11  1289 Asante, Vincent        Brandeis                  7.06q  2 
 12  1262 Ward, Duran            Boston U.                 7.09q  2 
 13  2173 Ryder, Quinn           Umass Amherst             7.10q  3 
 14  2261 Gray, Warren           Unattached                7.11q  3 
 15  1676 Mock, Geoffery         Kutztown                  7.12q  5 
 16  1644 Zitnik, Andrew         Holy Cross                7.12q  5 
 17  1471 DeSpenza, Tyronne      Dartmouth                 7.14   3 
 18  2107 Medina, Chris          TCNJ                      7.15   2 
 19  1622 Fenner, Chandler       Holy Cross                7.16   8 
 20  1960 Stiver-Bala, Matt      Queen's Universi          7.16   2 
 21  1320 Parks, Colby           Buffalo State             7.16   6 
 22  2361 Banaji, Raiyan         Wheaton (Mass.)           7.17   3 
 23  1324 Simpson, Rashawn       Buffalo State             7.20   3 
 24  1713 Estis, Nick            Manhattan                 7.21   6 
 25  1317 Law, Jalen             Buffalo State             7.22   5 
 26  2204 Perkins, Chris         Umass Lowell              7.22   4 
 27  2405 Whitman, Matt          WPI                       7.23   7 
 28  2229 Bochner, Alexander     Unattached                7.23   5 
 29  1810 Akinronbi, Babajid     MIT                       7.24   7 
 30  1103 Peters, Kwesi          Adelphi                   7.24   4 
 31  1314 Hinds, Clarke          Buffalo State             7.25   4 
 32  1699 Cusano, Dominic        Maine                     7.27   3 
 33  1117 Joseph, Alex           American Int'l            7.28   6 
 34  1625 Johnson, Alex          Holy Cross                7.28   7 
 35  1813 Duncavage, Joshua      MIT                       7.29   7 
 36  1795 Holtzman, Bryan        Middlebury                7.31  10 
 37  1936 Briand, Gerry          Providence                7.31   4 
 37  1778 Fowler, Jesse          Merrimack                 7.31  10 
 39  1118 Prude, Jaquan          American Int'l            7.32   5 
 40  1604 Green, Anthony         Hartford                  7.32   6 
 41  1400 Harkins, Bryan         Concordia (Cal.)          7.33   8 
 42  1325 Whitlock, Bryan        Buffalo State             7.33   4 
 43  1659 Madu, Tobe             Johns Hopkins             7.34   4 
 44  1165 Jiang, Mike            Bates                     7.34   7 
 45  2051 Harris, Michael        Stonehill                 7.34   5 
 46  2278 Lawson, Shawn          GBTC                      7.35   6 
 47  1916 Drollette, Brian       Plattsburgh St.           7.35   8 
 48  2335 Guindon, Marc-Oliv     Universite de Mo          7.35   6 
 49  1653 Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkins             7.36   5 
 50  1621 Davies, Ross           Holy Cross                7.36   8 
 51  1179 Woods, Tim             Bates                     7.36   8 
 52  2220 Allen, Marcus          Unattached                7.37   9 
 53  2218 Acciavatti, Raymon     Unattached                7.38   9 
 54  1412 Gooch, Brian           Conn College              7.38  10 
 55  1308 Xuelin, Stanley        Brandeis                  7.38   2 
 56  1136 Paulino, Javier        Amherst                   7.39   7 
 57  2225 Benedict, Steven       Unattached                7.41   3 
 58  1777 Early, Peter           Merrimack                 7.42  11 
 58  2079 Reilly, Stephen        Stony Brook               7.42   8 
 60  1752 McCloskey, Mike        Marist                    7.43   9 
 61  2445 Marcucci, Tomas        ConnQuest                 7.44   1 
 62  1796 Huth, James            Middlebury                7.45   6 
 63  1327 Winter, Shaun          Buffalo State             7.46   5 
 64  2178 Weltman, Philip        Umass Amherst             7.46   9 
 65  1739 Bushey, Darren         Marist                    7.46  11 
 66  1964 Bien-Aime, Robens      Queensborough CC          7.47  12 
 67  2150 Rogers, Daniel         UM Invictus               7.49  10 
 68  2410 mc neil, jason         Zenith Velocity           7.50   4 
 69  1929 Tavano, Ian            Plattsburgh St.           7.51  11 
 70  1205 Sit, Derek             Bentley                   7.51  10 
 71  1468 Crowley, Kevin         Dartmouth                 7.52   8 
 72  2126 Dietrich, Jordan       Tufts                     7.53   9 
 73  1384 Christian, Emanuel     Colgate                   7.53  11 
 74  2334 Courteau-Godmaire,     Universite de Mo          7.53  11 
 75  1616 Alvarez, Mario         Holy Cross                7.55  10 
 76  1784 Bent, Dan              Middlebury                7.57  11 
 77  2398 Kawalya, Ditton        WPI                       7.59  10 
 78  1801 Link, Nolan            Middlebury                7.59  12 
 79  1091 Campmier, David        Adelphi                   7.64  12 
 80  2233 Brown, Marcus          Unattached                7.70   6 
 81  1425 Webbe, Rob             Conn College              7.73  11 
 82  2319 Wallace, Chris         Unattached                7.79   4 
 83  2009 Shute, Marcus W.       Southwest Sprint          7.85  11 
 84  2149 McAuliffe, John        UM Invictus               7.85  12 
 85  2336 Labelle, Pierre-Lu     Universite de Mo          7.94   9 
 86  2273 Kmail, Sam             Unattached                8.07   7 
 87  1773 McConnell, Chris       Mass Velocity Tr          8.12  12 
 88  2304 Pollutro, Jason        Unattached                8.13  12 
 89  2427 Gillen, Tom            Unattached                8.33  12 
 --  1645 sumrell, joseph        Inside Out Fitne            FS  12 
 --  2317 Vega, Jorge            Unattached                  FS   7 
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1486 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                 6.90   1 
  2  2213 Velez, Darius          Unat-Northeaster          6.92   1 
  3  1455 Allard, Dominic        coubertin/addida          6.93   1 
  4  1854 Douglas, Kevoy         New Horizon TC            6.99   1 
  5  1514 Johnson, Lyndon        Findlay                   7.01   1 
  6  2173 Ryder, Quinn           Umass Amherst             7.03   2 
  6  1981 Leaston, Cris          Roxbury CC                7.03   1 
  8  1289 Asante, Vincent        Brandeis                  7.04   2 
  9  1318 Mateen, Xavier         Buffalo State             7.04   1 
 10  1562 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason              7.04   2 
 11  1262 Ward, Duran            Boston U.                 7.06   2 
 12  1644 Zitnik, Andrew         Holy Cross                7.09   2 
 13  2374 Read, Michael          Wheaton (Mass.)           7.09   1 
 14  1676 Mock, Geoffery         Kutztown                  7.12   2 
 15  2290 McLaughlin, Ashley     Unattached                7.16   2 
 16  2261 Gray, Warren           Unattached                7.23   2 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1514 Johnson, Lyndon        Findlay                  21.38   1 
  2  1578 Vaughn, Adrian         George Mason             21.44   6 
  3  1121 Smith, Dominic         American Int'l           21.59   2 
  4  1309 Allen, Justin          Buffalo State            21.63   1 
  5  1556 Williams, Kyle         GBTC                     21.79   5 
  6  2412 wesley, cyrus          Zenith Velocity          21.84   1 
  7  1672 Crawford, Greg         Kutztown                 21.84   9 
  8  1854 Douglas, Kevoy         New Horizon TC           21.95   2 
  9  1396 Tooker, Grahm          Colgate                  22.01   9 
 10  1098 Fabio, Mychael         Adelphi                  22.02   1 
 11  1318 Mateen, Xavier         Buffalo State            22.06   4 
 12  1600 Emerole, Anderson      Hartford                 22.07   5 
 13  2372 Miklovich, Ben         Wheaton (Mass.)          22.12   7 
 14  1562 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason             22.16   2 
 15  1688 Jones, Chris           Lock Haven               22.17   3 
 16  1980 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC               22.20  12 
 17  1486 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                22.21   4 
 18  1863 Walker, Miles          North Carolina S         22.26   5 
 19  2313 Sarabo, Kwesi          Unattached               22.27   5 
 20  1460 Abdul-Shakoor, Muh     Dartmouth                22.27   4 
 21  1324 Simpson, Rashawn       Buffalo State            22.29   9 
 22  1319 Murray, William        Buffalo State            22.30   3 
 23  2407 Campbell, Anthony      Zenith Velocity          22.31   3 
 24  1606 Lane, Warren           Hartford                 22.32   8 
 25  1455 Allard, Dominic        coubertin/addida         22.33   9 
 26  1471 DeSpenza, Tyronne      Dartmouth                22.38   8 
 27  1289 Asante, Vincent        Brandeis                 22.44  11 
 28  1813 Duncavage, Joshua      MIT                      22.46   9 
 29  1879 Cortes, Gilson         NYU                      22.47  14 
 30  1103 Peters, Kwesi          Adelphi                  22.48   7 
 31  1960 Stiver-Bala, Matt      Queen's Universi         22.51  12 
 32  1644 Zitnik, Andrew         Holy Cross               22.53  13 
 33  2163 Greene, Edward         Umass Amherst            22.54  19 
 34  1322 Rollins, Davon         Buffalo State            22.55   8 
 35  2315 stephens, david        Unattached               22.55  14 
 36  1713 Estis, Nick            Manhattan                22.65  10 
 37  2374 Read, Michael          Wheaton (Mass.)          22.68  10 
 38  1828 Singer-Clark, Tyle     MIT                      22.69  18 
 39  2221 Allen, Sheldon         Unattached               22.69  15 
 40  1945 Manglaviti, Thomas     Providence               22.70  11 
 41  1109 Throckmorton, Tayl     Allegheny                22.73  16 
 42  1676 Mock, Geoffery         Kutztown                 22.73  12 
 43  1625 Johnson, Alex          Holy Cross               22.74  19 
 44  2178 Weltman, Philip        Umass Amherst            22.76  12 
 45  1891 McKinney, Dan          NYU                      22.77   6 
 46  2107 Medina, Chris          TCNJ                     22.77  10 
 47  1669 Stewart, Rohan         Kingsborough CC          22.78   7 
 48  1795 Holtzman, Bryan        Middlebury               22.80  19 
 49  1810 Akinronbi, Babajid     MIT                      22.81  13 
 50  1113 Cuesta, Francesco      American Int'l           22.82   6 
 51  1778 Fowler, Jesse          Merrimack                22.82  31 
 52  2383 Fusco, Richard         Williams                 22.83  12 
 53  2225 Benedict, Steven       Unattached               22.87   7 
 54  1464 Brady, Jonathan        Dartmouth                22.88  13 
 55  1306 Pino, Charlie          Brandeis                 22.88  20 
 56  1592 Brown, Ackeme          Hartford                 22.92  11 
 57  1930 Williams, Nate         Plattsburgh St.          22.96   8 
 58  1317 Law, Jalen             Buffalo State            22.97  17 
 59  2216 Garren, Joshua         Unat-So. Conn. S         22.98  20 
 60  2131 Lee, Vinnie            Tufts                    22.98  14 
 61  1320 Parks, Colby           Buffalo State            22.99  18 
 62  2361 Banaji, Raiyan         Wheaton (Mass.)          23.02   5 
 63  1257 Pereira, Matt          Boston U.                23.03  13 
 64  1660 Martin, Rob            Johns Hopkins            23.04  24 
 65  1785 Chu, Kevin             Middlebury               23.10  16 
 66  2130 Lange Vagle, Danie     Tufts                    23.12  15 
 67  2014 Brock, Dylan           Springfield              23.13  23 
 68  2016 Brown, Kyle            Springfield              23.14  19 
 69  2220 Allen, Marcus          Unattached               23.16  22 
 70  2078 Priore, Christophe     Stony Brook              23.17  29 
 71  2293 Megee, Conor           Unattached               23.18  23 
 72  2162 Greene, Christophe     Umass Amherst            23.19  25 
 73  1736 Aprile, Jesse          Marist                   23.20  24 
 74  1184 Carton, Bryan          Bentley                  23.21  29 
 75  2197 Mitchell, Cameron      Umass Lowell             23.23  28 
 76  2405 Whitman, Matt          WPI                      23.23  31 
 77  1659 Madu, Tobe             Johns Hopkins            23.23  15 
 78  2015 Brognano, Tom          Springfield              23.24  18 
 79  2371 Manly, Howard          Wheaton (Mass.)          23.24  13 
 80  2205 Perkins, Ryan          Umass Lowell             23.26  22 
 81  1929 Tavano, Ian            Plattsburgh St.          23.28  18 
 82  1783 Auguste, Evan          Middlebury               23.29  21 
 83  1968 Sawanoh, Momodou       Queensborough CC         23.30  27 
 84  1916 Drollette, Brian       Plattsburgh St.          23.32  14 
 85  1653 Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkins            23.34  17 
 86  2410 mc neil, jason         Zenith Velocity          23.34  14 
 87  1784 Bent, Dan              Middlebury               23.35  20 
 88  1657 Kumar, Brahma          Johns Hopkins            23.35  27 
 89  1179 Woods, Tim             Bates                    23.38  32 
 90  1975 Heathman, Adam         Regis                    23.38  25 
 91  1422 Phaneuf, Geoff         Conn College             23.40  26 
 92  2176 Tino, Brian            Umass Amherst            23.40  25 
 93  1452 McManus, Dan           Cortland St.             23.41  10 
 94  2368 Ketchum, Miles         Wheaton (Mass.)          23.41  27 
 95  1352 Coleman, Kyle          Coast Guard              23.43  15 
 96  2218 Acciavatti, Raymon     Unattached               23.45  34 
 97  1454 Wiltshire, Phill       Cortland St.             23.45  16 
 98  2399 Kocienski, Stephen     WPI                      23.46  25 
 99  1969 Tannis, Kaydon         Queensborough CC         23.46  20 
100  2334 Courteau-Godmaire,     Universite de Mo         23.48  31 
100  1413 Howd, Tommy            Conn College             23.48  26 
102  1205 Sit, Derek             Bentley                  23.49  31 
103  1595 Carr, Chris            Hartford                 23.50  23 
104  1752 McCloskey, Mike        Marist                   23.50  27 
105  2403 Shooshan, Ryan         WPI                      23.52  25 
106  2126 Dietrich, Jordan       Tufts                    23.52  26 
107  1740 Clifford, Michael      Marist                   23.52  29 
108  1286 Winters, Zach          Bowdoin                  23.53  26 
109  2335 Guindon, Marc-Oliv     Universite de Mo         23.53  23 
110  2139 Porte, Clint           Tufts                    23.57  21 
111  2278 Lawson, Shawn          GBTC                     23.58   8 
112  1780 Weaver, Ethan          Merrimack                23.59  34 
113  1314 Hinds, Clarke          Buffalo State            23.60  17 
114  2338 Boutin, Jean-Phili     Universite Laval         23.61  32 
115  1640 Scott, Irvin           Holy Cross               23.63  22 
116  1984 Robertson-Turner,      Roxbury CC               23.66  33 
116  1379 Person, Randy          Colby                    23.66  22 
118  2269 Judge, Tim             Unattached               23.66  21 
119  1448 Greenberg, Andrew      Cortland St.             23.71  17 
120  2445 Marcucci, Tomas        ConnQuest                23.71   4 
121  1303 Lin, Mingkai           Brandeis                 23.73  20 
122  2254 Francis, Antonio       Unattached               23.77  28 
123  1964 Bien-Aime, Robens      Queensborough CC         23.80  31 
124  1165 Jiang, Mike            Bates                    23.81  34 
125  2363 Dibble, Benjamin       Wheaton (Mass.)          23.82  36 
126  1593 Brown, Jordan          Hartford                 23.83  28 
127  1982 Marcelin, Pierre       Roxbury CC               23.84  16 
128  2312 Samuels, Everad        Unattached               23.86  24 
129  1781 Weaver, ian            Merrimack                23.88  36 
130  1801 Link, Nolan            Middlebury               23.91  28 
131  2009 Shute, Marcus W.       Southwest Sprint         23.93  34 
132  1412 Gooch, Brian           Conn College             23.97  32 
133  1333 Raymond-Lalonde, P     Club D'Athl?tism         23.97  34 
134  1418 May, Christopher       Conn College             23.98  32 
135  1308 Xuelin, Stanley        Brandeis                 24.00  11 
136  1739 Bushey, Darren         Marist                   24.00  30 
137  2147 Burke, Josh            UM Invictus              24.00  35 
138  1983 Mascary, Moravia       Roxbury CC               24.00  21 
139  2319 Wallace, Chris         Unattached               24.01  24 
140  1589 Lawson, Peter          Halifast Athleti         24.03  17 
141  1796 Huth, James            Middlebury               24.04  15 
142  1603 Graham, Gario          Hartford                 24.05  23 
143  1136 Paulino, Javier        Amherst                  24.07  29 
144  1742 Dodge, Connor          Marist                   24.10  27 
145  1933 Amarucci, Kevin        Providence               24.13  32 
146  2150 Rogers, Daniel         UM Invictus              24.14  35 
147  1596 Casey, Jared           Hartford                 24.15  26 
148  1447 Galvin, Mitch          Cortland St.             24.16  24 
149  1100 Joachim, Brandon       Adelphi                  24.26  29 
150  1089 Barrett, Jeffrey       Adelphi                  24.31  30 
151  1199 Paquin, Shawn          Bentley                  24.32  36 
152  2347 Sirois, Pierre         Universite Laval         24.33  30 
153  2360 Gaudet, Chris          Waltham Track Cl         24.35  35 
154  2343 Lavoie, Michel         Universite Laval         24.36  28 
155  1091 Campmier, David        Adelphi                  24.36  30 
156  1948 Rockwood, Joe          Providence               24.41  35 
157  1668 Doeman, Andre          Kingsborough CC          24.52  16 
158  1737 Bombard, Taylor        Marist                   24.62  35 
159  1892 Olson-Swanson, And     NYU                      24.64  33 
160  1195 Mele, Mark             Bentley                  24.82  36 
161  2151 Tibbetts, Clyde        UM Invictus              24.93  37 
162  2336 Labelle, Pierre-Lu     Universite de Mo         24.94  30 
163  1979 Figuereo, Rafael       Roxbury CC               25.76  33 
164  2304 Pollutro, Jason        Unattached               26.22  37 
165  1729 Parris, Nicholas       Manhattanville           27.58  37 
 --  1621 Davies, Ross           Holy Cross                 DNF  18 
 --  2063 Prior, Colin           Stonehill                  DNF  10 
 --  2104 D'Aiutolo, Steve       TCNJ                       DNF  22 
 --  1656 Jebb, Alex             Johns Hopkins              DNF  21 
 --  2413 williams, kim          Zenith Velocity            DNF   6 
 --  1463 Bishop, Jalil          Dartmouth                  DNF   3 
 --  1240 Stuart, Joseph         Boston College              DQ   7 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2409 Gordon, Lalonde        Zenith Velocity          46.96   1 
  2  1141 Scheetz, Ben           Amherst                  47.47   4 
  3  1309 Allen, Justin          Buffalo State            47.64   3 
  4  2211 White, Evan            Umass Lowell             47.79   2 
  5  1578 Vaughn, Adrian         George Mason             47.86   5 
  6  1441 Bisceglia, Gino        Cortland St.             48.07   5 
  7  1855 Morris, Aggrey         New Horizon TC           48.09   1 
  8  2184 Brown, Donte           Umass Lowell             48.14   2 
  9  1546 Engel, Alexander       GBTC                     48.19   3 
 10  2008 Sharpe, Logan          So. Conn. St.            48.35   5 
 11  2324 Wildman, Carlton       Unattached               48.37   4 
 12  1519 Smithey, Curtis        Findlay                  48.62   2 
 13  1396 Tooker, Grahm          Colgate                  48.62   4 
 14  2181 Bennett, Craig         Umass Lowell             48.68   5 
 15  1098 Fabio, Mychael         Adelphi                  48.68   1 
 16  1524 Atkinson, Sean         Fordham                  48.74   4 
 17  1513 Guagenti, John         Findlay                  48.85   2 
 18  1694 Roberts, Steve         Lock Haven               48.86   6 
 19  1891 McKinney, Dan          NYU                      48.95   3 
 20  2313 Sarabo, Kwesi          Unattached               49.07   3 
 21  1955 Frenke, Gord           Queen's Universi         49.07  10 
 22  2027 Hay, Nickel            Springfield              49.12   6 
 23  2056 Lul, Pak               Stonehill                49.13   7 
 24  1517 Schaible, Greg         Findlay                  49.14   6 
 25  2412 wesley, cyrus          Zenith Velocity          49.22   9 
 26  1261 Vitale, Stephen        Boston U.                49.29   5 
 26  1109 Throckmorton, Tayl     Allegheny                49.29  13 
 28  2381 Fitzgerald, Taylor     Williams                 49.29   7 
 29  2383 Fusco, Richard         Williams                 49.30   8 
 30  2000 Jean-Baptiste, Ste     So. Conn. St.            49.37  15 
 31  1949 Stannard, Brian        Providence               49.37   7 
 32  2411 Phillip, Isaiah        Zenith Velocity          49.41   1 
 32  1315 Hollenbeck, Devyn      Buffalo State            49.41  11 
 34  1908 Wren, Sean             Oneonta                  49.42  10 
 35  1721 Petrovich, Carlos      Manhattan                49.44  13 
 36  1463 Bishop, Jalil          Dartmouth                49.49  10 
 37  1227 Hennessy, Jack         Boston College           49.60   8 
 38  2195 Lewis, Keith           Umass Lowell             49.63   8 
 39  2200 O'Brien, Casey         Umass Lowell             49.69   6 
 40  1934 Andrews, Nik           Providence               49.70  11 
 41  1669 Stewart, Rohan         Kingsborough CC          49.71   9 
 42  2003 Ocran, Nana            So. Conn. St.            49.72   6 
 43  1980 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC               49.75  13 
 44  1685 Harper, Sean           Lock Haven               49.78   9 
 45  2163 Greene, Edward         Umass Amherst            49.81  15 
 46  1440 Banks, Eric            Cortland St.             49.82  10 
 47  1708 Stevens, Cameron       Maine                    49.85  17 
 48  1732 Johnson, Justen        Mansfield                49.85   8 
 49  1232 MacDonald, Kellen      Boston College           49.92   8 
 50  1175 Quinn, Ryan            Bates                    50.01  15 
 51  1451 Linton, Stephan        Cortland St.             50.02  11 
 52  1352 Coleman, Kyle          Coast Guard              50.10  12 
 53  1555 Tirella, Christian     GBTC                     50.14   7 
 54  1208 Vatti, Mike            Bentley                  50.15  10 
 55  1310 Campbell, James        Buffalo State            50.15  12 
 56  1987 Curtis, Matthew        Rutgers-Camden           50.16  22 
 57  1319 Murray, William        Buffalo State            50.16   9 
 58  1462 Beaulieu-Jones, Br     Dartmouth                50.21  11 
 59  2011 Behlmer, Kevin         Springfield              50.24  16 
 60  1128 Gary, Andre            Amherst                  50.30  16 
 61  1369 Scalesse, Adam         Coast Guard              50.30  12 
 62  1168 Levy, Ben              Bates                    50.40  19 
 63  1968 Sawanoh, Momodou       Queensborough CC         50.43  18 
 64  2399 Kocienski, Stephen     WPI                      50.46  13 
 65  2162 Greene, Christophe     Umass Amherst            50.49  22 
 66  1134 Moore, Tommy           Amherst                  50.50  18 
 67  2403 Shooshan, Ryan         WPI                      50.54  16 
 68  1133 Melton, Matt           Amherst                  50.55  15 
 69  2207 Regan, Timothy         Umass Lowell             50.57  10 
 70  1660 Martin, Rob            Johns Hopkins            50.65  17 
 71  1819 Jurewicz, Jacob        MIT                      50.66  22 
 72  2260 Granata, Matthew       Unattached               50.68  15 
 73  1997 Forth, Twayne          So. Conn. St.            50.68   9 
 74  1726 Boateng, Morrison      Manhattanville           50.70  24 
 75  2216 Garren, Joshua         Unat-So. Conn. S         50.74  12 
 76  1879 Cortes, Gilson         NYU                      50.80  16 
 77  1870 Shapiro, Alex          Northeastern             50.82  13 
 78  1236 O'Neill, Connor        Boston College           50.83  16 
 79  2185 Cannistraro, Scott     Umass Lowell             50.89  24 
 80  2253 fowler, brandon        Unattached               50.95  14 
 81  2125 Crastnopol, Ben        Tufts                    50.97  12 
 82  1468 Crowley, Kevin         Dartmouth                50.99  14 
 83  1794 Hetzler, Peter         Middlebury               51.01  17 
 83  1464 Brady, Jonathan        Dartmouth                51.01  19 
 85  1957 Kelly, Shane           Queen's Universi         51.06  18 
 86  1657 Kumar, Brahma          Johns Hopkins            51.07  21 
 87  2194 Kilduff, Kyle          Umass Lowell             51.08  18 
 88  2033 Quetant, Christoph     Springfield              51.09  14 
 89  1454 Wiltshire, Phill       Cortland St.             51.15  14 
 90  1589 Lawson, Peter          Halifast Athleti         51.21  18 
 90  1544 Brennan, Joseph        GBTC                     51.21  17 
 92  1825 Ronde, Daniel          MIT                      51.42  20 
 93  2115 Lynn, Ricky            Trinity                  51.43  21 
 94  1239 Smith, Brian           Boston College           51.44  23 
 95  1137 Perkins, Taylor        Amherst                  51.46  23 
 96  1809 Wood, Connor           Middlebury               51.47  25 
 97  1918 Hamm, Peter            Plattsburgh St.          51.47  17 
 98  2190 Francois, Vladimir     Umass Lowell             51.54  26 
 99  2176 Tino, Brian            Umass Amherst            51.58  25 
100  2012 Beltran, Fernando      Springfield              51.59  22 
101  1303 Lin, Mingkai           Brandeis                 51.63  24 
102  1797 Jan, Jason             Middlebury               51.70  23 
103  2314 Shea, Andrew           Unattached               51.71  19 
104  1487 Reynoso, Hector        Dartmouth                51.82  21 
105  2116 Mason, John            Trinity                  51.90  20 
106  2145 Xia, Lawrence          Tufts                    52.22  26 
107  2067 Bellinger, Andrew      Stony Brook              52.23  26 
108  1333 Raymond-Lalonde, P     Club D'Athl?tism         52.24  27 
109  1448 Greenberg, Andrew      Cortland St.             52.26  22 
110  1171 McKallagat, Jarret     Bates                    52.28  23 
111  1820 Leonard, Nicholas      MIT                      52.32  21 
112  1749 Kristie, John          Marist                   52.33  27 
113  1783 Auguste, Evan          Middlebury               52.36  26 
114  1255 Mitchell II, Ceylo     Boston U.                52.39  20 
115  1764 Vanzetta, Chris        Marist                   52.40  29 
116  2338 Boutin, Jean-Phili     Universite Laval         52.42  28 
117  1588 Brooks, Nick           Gutterhawk AC            52.59  25 
118  1627 LaClair, Connor        Holy Cross               52.61  28 
119  2119 Tengatenga, Ngoni      Trinity                  52.69  28 
120  1636 Moran, Conor           Holy Cross               52.72  29 
121  1209 Walant, Tim            Bentley                  52.73  29 
122  2147 Burke, Josh            UM Invictus              52.74  28 
123  1452 McManus, Dan           Cortland St.             52.80  24 
124  1892 Olson-Swanson, And     NYU                      52.86  24 
125  2021 Esposito, Oscar        Springfield              52.86  25 
126  1983 Mascary, Moravia       Roxbury CC               52.92  32 
127  1447 Galvin, Mitch          Cortland St.             52.97  23 
128  1720 Mobley, Dmitri         Manhattan                52.99  20 
128  2009 Shute, Marcus W.       Southwest Sprint         52.99  30 
130  1349 Benedetto, Dominic     Coast Guard              53.00  28 
131  1741 Coscio, Chris          Marist                   53.01  27 
132  2347 Sirois, Pierre         Universite Laval         53.05  27 
133  1740 Clifford, Michael      Marist                   53.18  28 
134  1668 Doeman, Andre          Kingsborough CC          53.40  20 
135  1780 Weaver, Ethan          Merrimack                53.41  29 
136  1105 Wood, John             Adelphi                  53.48  27 
137  2148 Hayes, Erik            UM Invictus              53.53  30 
138  1091 Campmier, David        Adelphi                  53.60  29 
139  1298 Hoffman-Senn, Josh     Brandeis                 53.78  30 
140  1194 Mahoney, Josh          Bentley                  53.85  31 
141  1297 Foley, Brian           Brandeis                 53.89  19 
142  2151 Tibbetts, Clyde        UM Invictus              53.94  32 
143  1154 Chambers-Powell, K     Babson                   53.97  32 
144  2413 williams, kim          Zenith Velocity          54.11  19 
145  1982 Marcelin, Pierre       Roxbury CC               54.53  31 
146  2254 Francis, Antonio       Unattached               54.92  30 
147  1196 Nolan, Grant           Bentley                  54.97  31 
148  1768 Neumann, Dave          Mass Velocity            55.59  32 
149  1409 Fellows, Aaron         Conn College             56.35  31 
150  2040 Pendergast, Dave       St. Anselm               56.43  33 
151  1979 Figuereo, Rafael       Roxbury CC               56.79  32 
152  1769 Pierce, Roger          Mass Velocity          1:00.69  33 
153  2427 Gillen, Tom            Unattached             1:00.80  33 
154  1767 kelley, charles        Mass Velocity          1:01.63  33 
155  1774 Taft, Tucker           Mass Velocity Tr       1:02.17  33 
 --  1445 Farnham-Haskell, Z     Cortland St.               DNF   7 
 --  1322 Rollins, Davon         Buffalo State               DQ  11 
 --  1390 Hoge, Preston          Colgate                     DQ  25 
 --  2319 Wallace, Chris         Unattached                  DQ  21 
 --  1139 Reed, Andrew           Amherst                     DQ  14 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1540 Ross, Tyrone           Garden State Tra       1:03.57   1 
  2  2379 Blyden, Jabulani       Williams               1:04.02   4 
  3  2406 Brown, Michael         Zenith Velocity        1:04.28   1 
  4  1511 Bernard, Simon         Findlay                1:04.38   3 
  5  2235 Burnett, Junior        Unattached             1:04.47   2 
  6  2183 Brown, David           Umass Lowell           1:04.49   3 
  7  1865 Hall, Jonathan         Northeastern           1:04.54   1 
  8  1526 Bongiorno, Michael     Fordham                1:04.56   2 
  9  1393 Metivier, Timothy      Colgate                1:04.57   1 
 10  1528 Delligatti, Nick       Fordham                1:04.66   3 
 11  2315 stephens, david        Unattached             1:04.80   4 
 12  2161 Grafov, Paul           Umass Amherst          1:04.82   2 
 13  1466 Bryant, Evan           Dartmouth              1:05.32   3 
 14  1220 Archer, Tyler          Boston College         1:05.50   2 
 15  1394 Schwaibold, Dan        Colgate                1:05.58   4 
 16  1516 Sanders, Timothy       Findlay                1:05.74   4 
 17  1274 Chick, Sam             Bowdoin                1:05.84   9 
 18  1989 Owens, Terrence        Rutgers-Camden         1:05.95   5 
 19  2167 McDonough, Michael     Umass Amherst          1:06.06   5 
 20  2171 Otis, Nick             Umass Amherst          1:06.25   5 
 21  1480 Lonek, Joe             Dartmouth              1:06.26   7 
 22  1695 Rosario, Rodney        Lock Haven             1:06.27   6 
 23  1270 Zimmerman, Michael     Boston U.              1:06.30   5 
 24  1995 Cowan, Rudolph         So. Conn. St.          1:06.30   6 
 25  1476 Ford, Tyler            Dartmouth              1:06.38   4 
 26  1830 Way, David             MIT                    1:06.44   6 
 27  1817 Gager, Mac             MIT                    1:06.47   6 
 28  1389 Hodge, Jason           Colgate                1:06.53   7 
 29  1503 Bruno, Nathan          Emmanuel               1:06.56  10 
 30  1184 Carton, Bryan          Bentley                1:06.58  10 
 31  2029 Nunan, Sean            Springfield            1:06.69   7 
 32  1545 Cahill, David          GBTC                   1:06.75   7 
 33  1750 Krupka, Phil           Marist                 1:07.06   8 
 34  2157 Donadt, Evan           Umass Amherst          1:07.10   5 
 35  2044 Banks, Thomas          Stonehill              1:07.30  10 
 36  1812 Daum, Logan            MIT                    1:07.39   8 
 37  2025 Harrington, Alex       Springfield            1:07.63   8 
 38  1990 Warren, Jon            Rutgers-Camden         1:07.94   9 
 39  2073 Jacobs, Adam           Stony Brook            1:08.03  11 
 40  1786 Cornacchione, Loui     Middlebury             1:08.05   8 
 41  1965 Francois, Jerry        Queensborough CC       1:08.12  10 
 42  2164 Hewitt, Mark           Umass Amherst          1:08.35  11 
 43  1823 O'Neil, Gilbert        MIT                    1:08.36   8 
 44  1505 Cowles, Wesley         Emmanuel               1:08.58  11 
 45  1484 Ostrovsky, Dan         Dartmouth              1:08.74  10 
 46  1674 Harvey, Shane          Kutztown               1:08.75  11 
 47  2208 Smith, Matthew         Umass Lowell           1:08.79   7 
 48  1351 Boyle, David           Coast Guard            1:09.32   9 
 49  1380 Supple, Will           Colby                  1:10.69   9 
 50  2165 Hildenbrandt, Zach     Umass Amherst          1:10.87   9 
 51  1970 Vaz, Richard           Queensborough CC       1:11.15  11 
 52  2160 Dzidek, Christophe     Umass Amherst          1:11.17  12 
 53  1961 Alrubaye, Hisham       Queensborough CC       1:12.05  12 
 54  1188 Foley, Andrew          Bentley                1:12.42  12 
 55  1963 Barnes, Sheldon        Queensborough CC       1:20.15  12 
 56  1967 Martinez, Emil         Queensborough CC       1:30.19  12 
 --  2214 Babcock, Chris         Unat-So. Conn. S            DQ   6 
 
Men 800 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2416 Novak, Rob             NYAC                   1:47.20  
  2  1566 Carrington, Chris      George Mason           1:47.30  
  3  1489 Romaniw, Anthony       Dartmouth              1:50.69  
  4  2417 Wechsler, Alex         NJ NY TC               1:50.79  
  5  1536 Schmidt, Brian         Fordham                1:50.81  
  6  1973 Smayda, Michael        Ragged Mountain        1:50.85  
  7  1580 Fox, Michael           Ghetto Fabulous        1:51.62  
  8  1569 Golden, Tyler          George Mason           1:51.83  
  9  1872 Whetsell, Evan         Northeastern           1:52.31  
 10  2418 Walsh, Aidan           NJ NY TC               1:52.45  
 11  1821 Marx, Patrick          MIT                    1:52.49  
 12  1495 Woiwode, Joseph        Dartmouth              1:52.50  
 13  1395 Smith, Andrew          Colgate                1:52.57  
 14  1527 Cosgrove, John         Fordham                1:52.63  
 15  1432 Schilkowski, John      Cornell                1:52.67  
 16  1996 DeLa Cruz, Corey       So. Conn. St.          1:52.82  
 17  1256 Moreau, Jeff           Boston U.              1:52.94  
 18  2346 Raymond, Mathieu       Universite Laval       1:53.22  
 19  1958 Nishiyama, Michael     Queen's Universi       1:53.23  
 20  1392 Knowlton, Jonathan     Colgate                1:53.27  
 21  1251 Horvath, Balint        Boston U.              1:53.45  
 22  2158 Doyle, Joseph          Umass Amherst          1:53.87  
 23  1213 Fernandez, Chris       Binghamton             1:54.04  
 24  1893 Patterson, James       NYU                    1:54.08  
 25  2241 Clyne, Lucas           Unattached             1:54.08  
 26  1107 Mahone, Andrew         Allegheny              1:54.12  
 27  1446 Fitzpatrick, Kyle      Cortland St.           1:54.20  
 28  1212 Connell, Brendan       Binghamton             1:54.32  
 29  1439 Amengual, Cody         Cortland St.           1:54.37  
 30  2050 Hanlon, Sean           Stonehill              1:54.39  
 31  1614 Danforth, Lee          Hfc Striders Ljd       1:54.73  
 32  2058 Morse, Nate            Stonehill              1:54.78  
 33  2134 Marvel, Jeff           Tufts                  1:54.94  
 34  1663 Wehner, Elliott        Johns Hopkins          1:54.95  
 35  2142 Rose, Connor           Tufts                  1:54.97  
 36  1383 Boulat, Edouard        Colgate                1:55.11  
 37  1850 Godfrey, Wiiliam       New Hampshire          1:55.14  
 38  1704 O'Donnell, Gregory     Maine                  1:55.25  
 39  1675 Meshaw, Kori           Kutztown               1:55.29  
 40  1502 Vinci, Brian           EKG                    1:55.37  
 41  1498 Dewey, Charles         DSTC                   1:55.38  
 42  1954 Bentley, Michael       Queen's Universi       1:55.43  
 43  1947 Rebovich, Nikolas      Providence             1:55.44  
 44  2303 Ossoff, Ben            Unattached             1:55.51  
 45  2170 Mullen, Thomas         Umass Amherst          1:55.64  
 46  2081 Snak, James            Stony Brook            1:55.70  
 47  1792 Godine, Addison        Middlebury             1:55.71  
 48  1843 Pandiani, Alan         New Balance Bost       1:55.85  
 49  1631 McGrath, Samuel        Holy Cross             1:55.87  
 50  2349 Bilodeau, Mathieu      Vert et Or             1:55.93  
 51  1678 Weeks, Eli             Kutztown               1:56.00  
 52  1853 Mitchell, Sean         New Hampshire          1:56.30  
 53  1211 Armand, Charlie        Binghamton             1:56.34  
 54  1906 Weber, Nate            Oneonta                1:56.46  
 55  1138 Pitmon, Adron          Amherst                1:56.49  
 56  1393 Metivier, Timothy      Colgate                1:56.52  
 57  1233 McConaughy, Joseph     Boston College         1:56.54  
 58  1465 Bramhall, Ben          Dartmouth              1:56.57  
 59  1902 Haskins, Tom           Oneonta                1:56.69  
 60  1252 Lee, Colin             Boston U.              1:56.69  
 61  1686 Hilton, Nick           Lock Haven             1:56.70  
 61  1311 Fargino, Tim           Buffalo State          1:56.70  
 63  2182 Boiko, Scott           Umass Lowell           1:56.78  
 64  2330 Burns, Clint           Unattached             1:56.80  
 65  1375 Doherty Munro, Luk     Colby                  1:56.91  
 66  1664 Raiche, Marc-Andre     Kalenjins              1:56.93  
 67  2030 O'Connell, Ryan        Springfield            1:57.08  
 68  1531 Hutchinson, Tim        Fordham                1:57.24  
 69  2365 Fahey, Colin           Wheaton (Mass.)        1:57.25  
 70  1301 Kern, Mik              Brandeis               1:57.25  
 71  1899 Daly, Sean             Oneonta                1:57.33  
 72  1273 Boeding, James         Bowdoin                1:57.34  
 73  1735 Robinson, Mike         Mansfield              1:57.35  
 74  2310 Rodriguez, Marcos      Unattached             1:57.40  
 75  1714 Gaffney, John          Manhattan              1:57.52  
 76  1874 Au-Yeung, Steven       NYU                    1:57.67  
 77  1381 White, Matt            Colby                  1:57.69  
 78  1167 LePage, James          Bates                  1:57.78  
 79  2355 M?nard, Guillaume      Vert et Or             1:57.80  
 80  1832 Zewdie, Dawit          MIT                    1:57.87  
 81  1161 Corcoran, Peter        Bates                  1:57.93  
 82  1798 Kersey, Cooper         Middlebury             1:58.04  
 83  1661 Press, Ben             Johns Hopkins          1:58.12  
 84  2132 Lima, Thiago           Tufts                  1:58.13  
 85  1709 Arias, Thomas          Manhattan              1:58.14  
 86  2296 Moules, Tyler          Unattached             1:58.14  
 87  1630 Madsen, Stephen        Holy Cross             1:58.20  
 88  2129 Kirschner, Dan         Tufts                  1:58.22  
 89  1655 Hyland, Steve          Johns Hopkins          1:58.29  
 90  1639 Poles, Nicholas        Holy Cross             1:58.38  
 91  2307 Reppert, Mark          Unattached             1:58.48  
 92  1617 Athanasidy, Nichol     Holy Cross             1:58.58  
 93  2122 Brosh, Adam            Tufts                  1:58.59  
 94  1867 Malley, Luke           Northeastern           1:58.78  
 95  1638 Petsky, Nicholas       Holy Cross             1:58.89  
 96  1717 King, Brian            Manhattan              1:59.12  
 97  1715 Hanifin, Andrew        Manhattan              1:59.17  
 98  2391 Young, Peter           Williams               1:59.18  
 99  1190 Higgins, Connor        Bentley                1:59.27  
100  2380 Cole, Brian            Williams               1:59.30  
101  2357 Roy, Marc Andre        Vert et Or             1:59.37  
102  1907 Whitney, Brendan       Oneonta                1:59.38  
103  1816 Forman, Jared          MIT                    1:59.38  
104  1900 Greenberg, Tim         Oneonta                1:59.40  
105  1746 James, Andrew          Marist                 1:59.46  
106  1378 Nisky, Dylan           Colby                  1:59.51  
107  1334 Th?riault, Augusti     Club D'Athl?tism       1:59.62  
108  1131 Howe, Eli              Amherst                1:59.67  
109  1345 Auth, Trevor           Coast Guard            1:59.79  
110  1787 Craft, Sam             Middlebury             1:59.83  
111  1405 Boudreau, Matt         Conn College           1:59.84  
112  1088 Bender, Shawn          Access To Money        1:59.91  
113  1903 Longo, John            Oneonta                1:59.91  
114  1189 Hennessy, Rob          Bentley                1:59.92  
115  2279 LeBourne, Anselm       Unattached             1:59.95  
116  2191 Grifiths, Brody        Umass Lowell           2:00.23  
117  1373 Clarke, Kevin          Colby                  2:00.28  
118  1782 Andersen, Pete         Middlebury             2:00.33  
119  1170 McDonald, Kevin        Bates                  2:00.70  
120  1901 Gymburch, Mark         Oneonta                2:00.83  
121  1090 Bellear, Theodore      Adelphi                2:00.88  
122  2352 Gravel, Philippe       Vert et Or             2:00.95  
123  1450 Kelly, Mike            Cortland St.           2:00.96  
124  1186 Colford, Brendan       Bentley                2:01.01  
125  2400 Matte, Josh            WPI                    2:01.03  
126  2262 Greenfield, Brian      Unattached             2:01.19  
127  1360 Lee, Jordan            Coast Guard            2:01.22  
128  1693 Nemeth, Mike           Lock Haven             2:01.24  
129  1921 Kent, Trevor           Plattsburgh St.        2:01.30  
130  2024 Gilfeather, Steven     Springfield            2:01.54  
131  1363 Morris, Bret           Coast Guard            2:01.57  
132  1683 Gainer, Josh           Lock Haven             2:01.61  
133  2326 Jacques, Peter         GBTC                   2:01.75  
134  1642 Turner, Kevin          Holy Cross             2:01.85  
135  2018 Coleman, Greg          Springfield            2:01.86  
136  1169 Martin, Michael        Bates                  2:01.97  
137  2299 Naylor, Jeffrey        Unattached             2:02.08  
138  2172 Reddy, Jared           Umass Amherst          2:02.09  
139  1591 Brandon, Kevin         Hartford               2:02.10  
140  1681 Conforti, Chris        Lesley                 2:02.13  
141  1140 Reighard, Charlie      Amherst                2:02.76  
142  1881 Delianites, Steve      NYU                    2:03.02  
143  1099 Habash, Jamal          Adelphi                2:03.04  
144  1499 Breagy, Conor          Dunleer A.C            2:03.10  
145  1200 Primes, Mike           Bentley                2:03.17  
146  1602 Giuliani, Bobby        Hartford               2:03.24  
147  1443 Coppola, Dylan         Cortland St.           2:03.25  
148  2351 Forget, Marc-Andre     Vert et Or             2:03.82  
149  2401 McConnell, Greg        WPI                    2:03.89  
150  1366 Pienta, Brad           Coast Guard            2:04.01  
151  1444 Fannon, Pat            Cortland St.           2:04.29  
152  1666 Alexander, Devon       Kingsborough CC        2:04.36  
153  1423 Post, Dan              Conn College           2:04.64  
154  1263 Waterman, Tom          Boston U.              2:04.99  
155  1335 Yank, Steve            Club D'Athl?tism       2:05.22  
156  1442 Blazey, Joe            Cortland St.           2:05.59  
157  1885 Kao, Matt              NYU                    2:05.65  
158  1449 Hotchkiss, Brian       Cortland St.           2:05.69  
159  1201 Quentin, Tom           Bentley                2:06.53  
160  1407 Davis, Aaron           Conn College           2:06.69  
161  1094 Davis, Derrick         Adelphi                2:06.81  
162  1453 Perry, Ryan            Cortland St.           2:07.65  
163  1609 Rodriguez, Chris       Hartford               2:07.66  
164  2276 Lavallee, JD           Unattached             2:07.88  
165  2370 Mader, Karl            Wheaton (Mass.)        2:08.01  
166  1613 Cakouros, Jason        Hfc Striders - 3       2:08.01  
167  1961 Alrubaye, Hisham       Queensborough CC       2:09.80  
168  2077 Lopizzo, Michael       Stony Brook            2:09.87  
169  1414 Kinha, Amit            Conn College           2:10.21  
170  1682 Poissant, Cory         Lesley                 2:11.26  
171  1435 Bastenier-Boutin,      Corsaire Chapara       2:11.60  
172  2369 Levy, Natan            Wheaton (Mass.)        2:12.89  
173  1667 Dixon, Dexter          Kingsborough CC        2:12.93  
174  1438 Desmarais-Moisan,      Corsaire Chapara       2:12.95  
175  1181 Uzenski, Matthew       Bay State Test         2:13.87  
176  1145 M?nard, Dave           BAA                    2:29.24  
177  1967 Martinez, Emil         Queensborough CC       2:42.15  
 --  1935 Booker, Chris          Providence                 DNF  
 --  2323 White, Kerone          Unattached                 DNF  
 --  1234 Nelson, Kyle           Boston College             DNF  
 --  1156 Oliver, Daquan         Babson                      DQ  
 --  2001 Lumax, Selasi          So. Conn. St.               DQ  
 
Men 1000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1587 Lecours, Tommy         Guelph                 2:24.21  
  2  2340 Lapointe, Jean-Sam     Universite Laval       2:24.82  
  3  1207 Trueb, Curtis          Bentley                2:25.53  
  4  1585 Boulay, Benoit         Guelph                 2:26.01  
  5  1459 Gorman, Dan            Dalhousie              2:26.37  
  6  1818 Hannon, Kyle           MIT                    2:27.12  
  7  2096 Nelson, Andrew         Syracuse               2:27.71  
  8  1217 Ugolino, Andrew        Binghamton             2:27.88  
  9  1533 Polo, Ryan             Fordham                2:27.91  
 10  1482 Mitchell, Jamie        Dartmouth              2:28.40  
 11  1329 Parent Pichette, V     cadl                   2:28.70  
 12  2385 Koima, Josephat        Williams               2:28.73  
 13  1852 McDougle, Jake         New Hampshire          2:28.74  
 14  1829 Trimble, Logan         MIT                    2:28.76  
 15  2069 Felce, Alex            Stony Brook            2:28.91  
 16  2064 Spencer, Sam           Stonehill              2:28.98  
 17  1539 Walter, Brian          Fordham                2:29.09  
 18  1824 Prevost, Richard       MIT                    2:29.26  
 19  2082 Luka, Dominic          Stotan Racing          2:29.43  
 20  1494 Turro, John            Dartmouth              2:29.46  
 21  1959 Patterson, Clay        Queen's Universi       2:29.47  
 22  1633 Medeiros, Brendan      Holy Cross             2:29.52  
 23  1391 Johnson, Christoph     Colgate                2:29.54  
 24  2070 Forbes, Shamell        Stony Brook            2:29.61  
 25  1461 Alexis, Dwayne         Dartmouth              2:30.19  
 26  2023 French, Troy           Springfield            2:30.20  
 27  1231 Linehan, Jack          Boston College         2:30.25  
 28  1811 Bullock, Justin        MIT                    2:30.51  
 29  1096 DeSalvo, David         Adelphi                2:30.64  
 30  1532 Kelly, Thomas          Fordham                2:30.76  
 31  1871 Snyder, Andrew         Northeastern           2:31.35  
 32  2045 Blaszczyk, Justin      Stonehill              2:31.36  
 33  2117 Powers, Brendan        Trinity                2:31.47  
 34  1888 Kupperand, Grayson     NYU                    2:32.08  
 35  2137 McShane, Bobby         Tufts                  2:32.21  
 36  1230 Lakkis, Nahed          Boston College         2:32.57  
 37  1883 Gilmore, Ryan          NYU                    2:32.69  
 38  2020 Creamer, Stephen       Springfield            2:32.90  
 39  1815 Erickson, Andrew       MIT                    2:33.20  
 40  1793 Hebble, Patrick        Middlebury             2:33.27  
 41  1847 Stewart, Steve         New Balance Bost       2:33.36  
 42  2339 Fournier-Dufour, J     Universite Laval       2:33.71  
 43  2075 Liota, Peter           Stony Brook            2:33.80  
 44  2066 Aronis, Alex           Stony Brook            2:34.50  
 45  2032 Pietras, Zach          Springfield            2:34.56  
 46  1607 Lawrence, Wayne        Hartford               2:34.80  
 47  2345 Plante-Dub?, Sacha     Universite Laval       2:35.04  
 48  2074 Kimmey, Sam            Stony Brook            2:35.21  
 49  1745 Havard, Kyle           Marist                 2:35.21  
 50  1166 Kimball, Eric          Bates                  2:35.22  
 51  2140 Prescott, Jeff         Tufts                  2:35.34  
 52  2342 Larouche, Anthony      Universite Laval       2:35.51  
 53  2120 Wheatley, Ben          Trinity                2:35.74  
 54  2341 Larochelle, Philip     Universite Laval       2:35.77  
 55  2175 Taylor, Antony         Umass Amherst          2:36.04  
 56  1623 Fletcher, James        Holy Cross             2:36.20  
 57  2035 Scully, Matt           Springfield            2:36.30  
 58  1944 Jennings, Edward       Providence             2:36.35  
 59  2358 Salesse, Thibaut       Vert et Or             2:36.58  
 60  2169 Merriman, Paul         Umass Amherst          2:37.21  
 61  1406 Cole, Tristan          Conn College           2:37.23  
 62  1643 Villescas, Dylan       Holy Cross             2:37.26  
 63  2113 Cha, Will              Trinity                2:37.44  
 64  1791 Gibbons, Will          Middlebury             2:37.79  
 65  2010 Allison, Ryan          Springfield            2:37.99  
 66  1159 Black-Ingersoll, M     Bates                  2:38.01  
 67  1624 Hagan, Sean            Holy Cross             2:38.10  
 68  2397 Hawkins, William       WPI                    2:38.94  
 69  2396 Gonzalez, Dominic      WPI                    2:39.01  
 70  1382 Ahearn, Joseph         Colgate                2:39.51  
 71  1374 Desmond, Brian         Colby                  2:39.66  
 72  1202 Ravesi, Mike           Bentley                2:39.74  
 73  1397 Wendt, Christopher     Colgate                2:39.83  
 74  2309 Ricker, Will           Unattached             2:41.59  
 75  2386 Morgosh, Andrew        Williams               2:41.80  
 76  2203 Peary, Eric            Umass Lowell           2:43.38  
 77  1952 vezina, yannick        Quebec undergrou       2:49.42  
 --  1913 Adickes, Rich          Plattsburgh St.             DQ  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1218 van Ingen, Erik        Binghamton             3:57.11  
  2  1702 Masters, Riley         Maine                  3:58.17  
  3  1258 Peters, Rich           Boston U.              3:58.26  
  4  1946 Matthews, Julian       Providence             3:58.57  
  5  1972 Chaffee, Macklin       Ragged Mountain        3:58.80  
  6  1584 Boorsma, Kyle          Guelph                 4:02.80  
  7  2295 Moore, John            Unattached             4:04.10  
  8  1429 Dannemiller, Adrie     Cornell                4:04.44  
  9  2222 Alton, Guy             Unattached             4:05.64  
 10  1488 Robbins, Tom           Dartmouth              4:05.87  
 11  1866 Jenkins, Eric          Northeastern           4:06.65  
 12  1895 Turlip, Matt           NYU                    4:06.65  
 13  1106 Dipre, Tony            Allegheny              4:06.81  
 14  2250 Dutille, Derek         Unattached             4:06.96  
 15  1564 Boudreau, Parker       George Mason           4:07.23  
 16  1125 Corsello, Steven       Amherst                4:07.48  
 17  1241 Thomas, Ian            Boston College         4:08.36  
 18  2089 Bubniak, Joseph        Syracuse               4:08.64  
 19  2098 Robinson, Corey        Syracuse               4:08.78  
 20  1238 Serafini, Louis        Boston College         4:08.79  
 21  2281 Leiter, Brian          Unattached             4:08.92  
 22  1216 Quaglia, Casey         Binghamton             4:09.16  
 23  1586 Brett, Allan           Guelph                 4:09.28  
 24  1226 Hamm, Jordan           Boston College         4:10.19  
 25  1565 Callan, Daniel         George Mason           4:10.41  
 26  2237 Caroleo, Mark          Unattached             4:10.69  
 27  2430 Perri, Matt            Houston Baptist        4:11.26  
 28  1573 LaMastro, Anthony      George Mason           4:11.28  
 29  1387 Gleason, Daniel        Colgate                4:11.72  
 30  1574 McGreal, Andrew        George Mason           4:12.26  
 31  1851 Kearns, Joshua         New Hampshire          4:12.34  
 32  1158 Barron, Nick           Bates                  4:13.38  
 33  1577 Rushing, David         George Mason           4:13.54  
 34  1686 Hilton, Nick           Lock Haven             4:13.84  
 35  1299 Holgate, Devon         Brandeis               4:13.95  
 36  1434 Wade, Nick             Cornell                4:13.99  
 37  1849 Dinnen, Tyler          New Hampshire          4:14.08  
 38  1147 Emerson, Dave          Baa                    4:14.84  
 39  1856 Andrews, Robert        North Carolina S       4:15.24  
 40  1130 Grimes, Patrick        Amherst                4:15.33  
 41  1472 Dewitt, Corey          Dartmouth              4:15.64  
 42  1228 Keebler, Michael       Boston College         4:15.68  
 43  2004 Perry, Josh            So. Conn. St.          4:15.85  
 44  1703 Moser, Alexander       Maine                  4:15.93  
 45  1132 McGrail, John          Amherst                4:16.11  
 46  2210 Wang, Daniel           Umass Lowell           4:16.23  
 47  1493 Sterling, Henry        Dartmouth              4:16.82  
 48  2109 Waite, Dennie          TCNJ                   4:16.85  
 49  2127 Haney, Sam             Tufts                  4:17.02  
 50  1698 Cullenberg, E Kelt     Maine                  4:17.18  
 51  1597 Chalmers, Andrew       Hartford               4:17.51  
 52  1718 Lundgren, Tobias       Manhattan              4:18.18  
 53  1296 Dundas, Taylor         Brandeis               4:18.35  
 54  1530 Harvey, Kevin          Fordham                4:18.43  
 55  1701 Hardiman, Ryan         Maine                  4:18.66  
 56  1534 Riley, Brian           Fordham                4:18.67  
 57  2053 Johnson, Timothy       Stonehill              4:18.75  
 58  1722 Rojeras, Mikael        Manhattan              4:18.85  
 59  1204 Robinson, Craig        Bentley                4:18.92  
 60  2138 Norton, Jamie          Tufts                  4:19.05  
 61  1834 Alliette, Kevin        New Balance Bost       4:19.34  
 62  1826 Safai, Eric            MIT                    4:19.69  
 63  2068 Denis, Daniel          Stony Brook            4:19.84  
 64  1864 Wolfe, John            North Carolina S       4:19.84  
 65  1408 Duarte, Andrew         Conn College           4:19.95  
 66  2282 Levene, Mike           Unattached             4:20.00  
 67  1906 Weber, Nate            Oneonta                4:20.05  
 68  1485 Pierce, Matthew        Dartmouth              4:20.08  
 69  1693 Nemeth, Mike           Lock Haven             4:20.17  
 70  1110 Vlah, Mike             Allegheny              4:20.33  
 71  1525 Belgiovine, Michae     Fordham                4:20.49  
 72  1725 Wilkens, William       Manhattan              4:20.50  
 73  1903 Longo, John            Oneonta                4:20.53  
 74  1799 Krathwohl, Greg        Middlebury             4:20.57  
 75  1683 Gainer, Josh           Lock Haven             4:20.60  
 76  1758 Posch, Billy           Marist                 4:20.75  
 77  1330 Raymond, Benjamin      cadl                   4:20.82  
 78  1612 Unger, TJ              Hfc Striders - 2       4:21.63  
 79  1537 Stuart, Sam            Fordham                4:21.63  
 80  2325 Williams, Geoffrey     Unattached             4:21.67  
 81  1291 Bray, Ben              Brandeis               4:21.96  
 82  1162 Esponnette, Thomas     Bates                  4:22.14  
 83  2267 Hill, Andrew           Unattached             4:22.29  
 84  1478 Keggi, Graham          Dartmouth              4:22.31  
 85  1444 Fannon, Pat            Cortland St.           4:22.94  
 86  2387 Palmer, Will           Williams               4:23.07  
 87  2380 Cole, Brian            Williams               4:23.30  
 88  1507 Ibrahim, Abdi          Emmanuel               4:23.45  
 89  1354 Crum, Nathanael        Coast Guard            4:23.46  
 90  1839 Lyons, Colin           New Balance Bost       4:23.54  
 91  1339 Morelli, Didier        Club D'Athletism       4:23.65  
 92  1290 Boutin, Marc           Brandeis               4:23.70  
 93  2284 Li, Ben                Unattached             4:24.07  
 94  2101 Yernye, Seth           Syracuse Charger       4:24.33  
 95  1840 Mainwaring, Philip     New Balance Bost       4:24.44  
 96  2136 McLaughlin, Brian      Tufts                  4:24.75  
 97  1576 Reynolds, Robert       George Mason           4:24.75  
 98  1677 Reich, Ryan            Kutztown               4:25.13  
 99  1673 Fleming, Zach          Kutztown               4:25.81  
100  1822 McKenna, Jay           MIT                    4:26.13  
101  2246 Dapice, Michael        Unattached             4:26.28  
102  1501 Efron, Jesse           EKG                    4:26.41  
103  2061 Pilz, Daniel           Stonehill              4:26.84  
104  1833 Flamino, Lance         MRM                    4:26.86  
105  1986 Biner, Adam            Rutgers-Camden         4:26.90  
106  2264 Healy, John            Unattached             4:27.09  
107  1340 B?land, Olivier        Club D'Athl?tism       4:27.56  
108  1281 Schneider, Marcus      Bowdoin                4:28.19  
109  1880 Deleon, Kyle           NYU                    4:28.26  
110  1197 O'Connell, Dan         Bentley                4:28.46  
111  2224 Beckshaw, John         Unattached             4:28.67  
112  1420 Mulcahy, Shawn         Conn College           4:28.68  
113  1680 Casiglio, Kyle         Lesley                 4:28.76  
114  1426 Wright, Douglas        Conn College           4:28.76  
115  1924 Mitchell, Josh         Plattsburgh St.        4:29.37  
116  1321 Pilecki, Kyle          Buffalo State          4:29.57  
117  1283 Talpey, Gregory        Bowdoin                4:29.63  
118  1135 Morales, Alvara        Amherst                4:30.33  
119  2172 Reddy, Jared           Umass Amherst          4:30.51  
120  1628 Leazes, Dylan          Holy Cross             4:30.58  
121  2384 Gaidus, Tommy          Williams               4:30.61  
122  2394 Francisco, Jeremy      WPI                    4:30.74  
123  1878 Cheng, Yee-Ning        NYU                    4:30.76  
124  2201 O'Brien, Max           Umass Lowell           4:30.82  
125  1766 Windisch, Ben          Marist                 4:31.24  
126  1142 Seaver, Jack           Amherst                4:31.55  
127  2084 DuMont-McCaffery,      Swarthmore             4:31.73  
128  1155 deLeon, Brian          Babson                 4:32.25  
129  1102 Perez, Jeff            Adelphi                4:32.48  
130  1443 Coppola, Dylan         Cortland St.           4:32.84  
131  2234 Buck, Edward           Unattached             4:32.86  
132  2192 Hernon, Matthew        Umass Lowell           4:33.04  
133  1599 Dwyer, Andrew          Hartford               4:33.06  
134  2189 Favulli, Chris         Umass Lowell           4:33.38  
135  2301 O'Donnell, Patrick     Unattached             4:33.59  
136  2259 Gingras, Philip        Unattached             4:33.83  
137  1182 Ballenthin, Robby      Bentley                4:33.89  
138  1453 Perry, Ryan            Cortland St.           4:33.99  
139  2123 Brunnquell, Christ     Tufts                  4:34.09  
140  1759 Salek, Nick            Marist                 4:34.45  
141  1551 Mendoza, Eric          GBTC                   4:34.89  
142  2367 Kacher, Nick           Wheaton (Mass.)        4:34.99  
143  1193 Maguire, Sean          Bentley                4:35.15  
144  1601 Flaman, Eric           Hartford               4:35.49  
145  1550 Lowe, Chris            GBTC                   4:35.65  
146  2239 Cetera, Jacob          Unattached             4:36.06  
147  1523 Giberti, Mike          Flying Jackalope       4:36.20  
148  1386 Englehart, Harry       Colgate                4:36.48  
149  1210 Witherell, Tom         Bentley                4:36.50  
150  1203 Reagan, Sean           Bentley                4:37.62  
151  1183 Campbell, Gabe         Bentley                4:37.91  
152  2404 Thornton, Lane         WPI                    4:38.18  
153  1552 Pak, Junyong           GBTC                   4:38.23  
154  2187 Donovan, Brian         Umass Lowell           4:38.49  
155  1541 Barnett, Jacob         GBTC                   4:38.50  
156  2268 Jackson, Sam           Unattached             4:38.57  
157  1206 Spittler, Steve        Bentley                4:38.90  
158  1449 Hotchkiss, Brian       Cortland St.           4:39.53  
159  1442 Blazey, Joe            Cortland St.           4:39.63  
160  1295 Donovan, Sam           Brandeis               4:40.22  
161  1553 Raguin, John           GBTC                   4:40.80  
162  1410 Gallant, Colin         Conn College           4:41.13  
163  1097 Dolan, Connor          Adelphi                4:41.14  
164  2209 Sullivan, Tyler        Umass Lowell           4:41.36  
165  1419 McAllister, Hoitt      Conn College           4:42.93  
166  1101 Leavitt, Ian           Adelphi                4:43.15  
167  2042 Surabian, John         St. Anselm             4:43.72  
168  2291 McNeely, Daniel        Unattached             4:44.09  
169  2289 McDermott, Jeffrey     Unattached             4:45.01  
170  2375 Richard, Michael       Wheaton (Mass.)        4:45.13  
171  1437 Boisvert, Francois     Corsaire Chapara       4:45.21  
172  2041 Powers, Chris          St. Anselm             4:45.22  
173  1411 Gitkind, Matt          Conn College           4:46.58  
174  1300 Jacobowitz, Joe        Brandeis               4:48.49  
175  1679 Bulger, Max            Lesley                 4:49.35  
176  1181 Uzenski, Matthew       Bay State Test         4:49.43  
177  1549 Harder, Adam           GBTC                   4:49.91  
178  2244 Coppola, David         Unattached             4:50.67  
179  1416 Majkut, Andrew         Conn College           4:53.40  
180  2230 Bookman, Todd          Unattached             4:55.34  
181  2286 Mather, Wesley         Unattached             4:55.57  
182  1417 Martinsky, Billy       Conn College           4:58.21  
183  2364 Emard, Nick            Wheaton (Mass.)        4:58.84  
184  2236 Capparella, Mark       Unattached             4:59.99  
185  1731 Szarkowicz, Mike       Manhattanville         5:00.33  
186  1611 neri, steve            Hfc                    5:00.77  
187  1404 Beling, Jeff           Conn College           5:02.73  
188  1581 Shanahan, Michael      Greater Boston T       5:02.78  
189  1730 Smith, Ben             Manhattanville         5:07.05  
190  1727 Caggiano, Dan          Manhattanville         5:08.34  
191  1424 Reilly, Blake          Conn College           5:09.94  
192  2297 Mueller, Ron           Unattached             5:10.59  
193  1728 Marrero, Joshua        Manhattanville         5:19.51  
194  2038 Connolly, Sean         St. Anselm             5:20.12  
195  2316 Tomaz, John            Unattached             5:21.77  
196  2039 Marden, Andrew         St. Anselm             5:22.28  
197  2318 Vincelette, Nick       Unattached             5:25.39  
 --  1649 Lipus, Daniel          Iona                       DNF  
 --  1868 Putzeys, Sebastian     Northeastern               DNF  
 
Men 3000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1860 Henken, Adam           North Carolina S       8:07.33  
  2  1490 Royer, Phil            Dartmouth              8:08.00  
  3  1938 Channon, Dominic       Providence             8:08.08  
  4  1570 Hackett, Everett       George Mason           8:09.35  
  5  1152 Sanca, Ruben           Baa                    8:12.19  
  6  1430 DeSilva, Matt          Cornell                8:12.39  
  7  1149 Harvey, Brian          Baa                    8:12.47  
  8  2093 Medrano, Tito          Syracuse               8:12.85  
  9  1646 Bayley, Matt           Iona                   8:14.60  
 10  1479 Kenimer, Brad          Dartmouth              8:15.69  
 11  2298 Murray, Kyle           Unattached             8:16.24  
 12  1857 Campbell, Patrick      North Carolina S       8:17.40  
 13  2332 MacDonald, Angus       Unattached             8:17.48  
 14  1920 Heymann, Mike          Plattsburgh St.        8:17.54  
 15  1214 Martinez, Jeff         Binghamton             8:18.34  
 16  2285 Lutz, Justin           Unattached             8:18.75  
 17  1974 Heibell, Chris         Regan TC               8:18.82  
 18  2102 Davis, Jordan          Syracuse Elite         8:19.85  
 19  2094 Molke, Robert          Syracuse               8:20.54  
 20  2091 Kamyszek, Reed         Syracuse               8:20.56  
 21  1846 Sorgato, Andrea        New Balance Bost       8:20.79  
 22  1897 Zitek, Andrew          NYU                    8:20.82  
 23  1336 Colle, Stephane        Club D'Athletism       8:20.85  
 24  2072 Harley, Gerard         Stony Brook            8:20.95  
 25  1697 Zondlo, Nathan         Lock Haven             8:21.02  
 26  2090 Dupont, Pat            Syracuse               8:21.80  
 27  2097 Palmer, Andrew         Syracuse               8:22.17  
 28  1542 Bonner, Brennan        GBTC                   8:22.30  
 29  2344 Philibert-Thibouto     Universite Laval       8:23.06  
 30  1579 hanson, ryan           Georgetown Runni       8:23.09  
 31  2217 Koloseus, Jay          Unat-Syracuse          8:23.40  
 32  2099 Weeks, Steven          Syracuse               8:23.50  
 33  1615 Altenau, Daniel        Holy Cross             8:25.19  
 34  2168 McGowan, Patrick       Umass Amherst          8:25.24  
 35  1567 Conway, Michael        George Mason           8:25.54  
 36  2153 Barry, Daniel          Umass Amherst          8:25.56  
 37  1473 Doherty, Adam          Dartmouth              8:25.96  
 38  1477 Gault, Jon             Dartmouth              8:26.39  
 39  1943 Hopkins, Jonathan      Providence             8:26.45  
 40  2159 Duncan, Sean           Umass Amherst          8:27.25  
 41  2354 Mavrovic, Alex         Vert et Or             8:27.33  
 42  1836 Fitzmaurice, Dave      New Balance Bost       8:27.37  
 43  1894 Schwelm, Sebastian     NYU                    8:27.46  
 44  1248 Gilmore, Peter         Boston U.              8:27.55  
 45  1692 Monroe, Alex           Lock Haven             8:27.94  
 46  1153 Shea, Terry            Baa                    8:28.05  
 47  1691 Miller, Mitch          Lock Haven             8:28.16  
 48  1338 Hodge, Ryan-Noel       Club D'Athletism       8:29.26  
 49  1869 Ryan, Nicholas         Northeastern           8:29.82  
 50  1092 Clark, Adam            Adelphi                8:30.33  
 51  2048 Fidler, Dan            Stonehill              8:30.41  
 52  2222 Alton, Guy             Unattached             8:30.70  
 53  1788 Davies, Jack           Middlebury             8:31.44  
 54  2055 Lankow, Zack           Stonehill              8:31.87  
 55  1282 Seekins, Samuel        Bowdoin                8:31.91  
 56  1734 Plaszenski, Bud        Mansfield              8:32.23  
 57  1293 Colvin, Ed             Brandeis               8:32.53  
 58  1845 Rupprecht, Paul        New Balance Bost       8:32.75  
 59  1492 Shoemaker, Jake        Dartmouth              8:33.35  
 60  2337 Boisvert, Emmanuel     Universite Laval       8:34.51  
 61  2124 Cassidy, Liam          Tufts                  8:34.75  
 62  1831 Welle, Paul            MIT                    8:34.82  
 63  1837 Foote, Pete            New Balance Bost       8:35.97  
 64  1470 Danaher, Mike          Dartmouth              8:36.04  
 65  1932 Ali, Ahmed             Providence             8:36.42  
 66  1187 Drago, John            Bentley                8:36.74  
 67  1844 Paterno, Jeff          New Balance Bost       8:36.75  
 68  2083 Pierce, Michael        Stotan Racing          8:37.21  
 69  1272 Berkow, Stan           Bowdoin                8:37.72  
 70  1976 mueller, s.            Revo2LT                8:38.18  
 71  1571 Hartman, Jason         George Mason           8:38.73  
 72  1215 Papastrat, Vasili      Binghamton             8:38.90  
 73  2062 Polito, Steve          Stonehill              8:38.98  
 74  1221 Bellitti, Anthony      Boston College         8:39.54  
 75  1341 Deshaies, Nicolas      Club D'Athl?tism       8:39.64  
 76  2060 Penny, Ethan           Stonehill              8:39.79  
 77  1733 MacNabb, Nathan        Mansfield              8:40.92  
 78  1652 Weller, Jason          Iona                   8:41.02  
 79  1288 Anastos, Dan           Brandeis               8:41.37  
 80  2141 Rand, Matt             Tufts                  8:43.37  
 81  1328 monette, sebastien     C.A.Vaudreuil-Do       8:43.39  
 82  2446 Voorhies, Tom          Manhattan              8:44.16  
 83  1953 Archer, Jeff           Queen's Universi       8:46.08  
 84  2034 Salvucci, Anthony      Springfield            8:46.16  
 85  1754 Moss, Joel             Marist                 8:46.48  
 86  1342 Thibeault, Antoine     Club D'Athl?tism       8:46.58  
 87  1896 Wistar, Ross           NYU                    8:46.67  
 88  1887 Knowles, Dave          NYU                    8:47.22  
 89  1861 Himelright, Brian      North Carolina S       8:47.49  
 90  1654 Hahn, Brandon          Johns Hopkins          8:48.05  
 91  2133 Marks, Kyle            Tufts                  8:49.66  
 92  2340 Lapointe, Jean-Sam     Universite Laval       8:49.93  
 93  1500 Bergantino, Steve      EKG                    8:50.14  
 94  1859 Dame, Gregory          North Carolina S       8:50.76  
 95  2432 Benzaid, Youness       Unattached             8:53.53  
 96  1876 Boyd, Ryan             NYU                    8:53.57  
 97  1763 Townsend, Brian        Marist                 8:55.97  
 98  1279 Ogilvie, Colin         Bowdoin                8:56.47  
 99  1838 Lounsbury, Dan         New Balance Bost       9:02.67  
100  2447 Daly, Tom              Manhattan              9:05.12  
101  1254 Mercurio, Chris        Boston U.              9:11.36  
102  1776 Hughes, Nic            McCann Harriers        9:14.71  
103  1244 Caputo, Michael        Boston U.              9:21.66  
 --  1146 Chorney, David         Baa                        DNF  
 --  1458 Spooner, Christoph     Cptc New Balance           DNF  
 
Men 5000 M Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1491 Shaw, Ethan            Dartmouth             14:10.24  
  2  1431 Edelman, Nate          Cornell               14:12.25  
  3  1873 Phillips, Jon          NYAC                  14:15.81  
  4  1648 Lindsay, Ben           Iona                  14:16.75  
  5  1651 Soderberg, Alexand     Iona                  14:18.54  
  6  2258 Gibson, Robert         Unattached            14:18.73  
  7  2087 Acosta, Roman          Syracuse              14:25.97  
  8  1650 Murphy, Craig          Iona                  14:26.03  
  9  1687 Johnson, A.J.          Lock Haven            14:28.23  
 10  1806 Schmidt, Michael       Middlebury            14:29.47  
 11  1305 Norton, Paul           Brandeis              14:32.35  
 12  1093 Coelho, Andrew         Adelphi               14:34.58  
 13  2266 Hibbs, Joshua          Unattached            14:37.57  
 14  1143 Yochum, Will           Amherst               14:38.26  
 15  1163 Graboys, Noah          Bates                 14:38.95  
 16  1971 Adam, Thomas           Ragged Mountain       14:39.64  
 17  1509 Hunt, Craig            Fast Track Elite      14:40.72  
 18  2359 Pelerin, Marc          Villanova Elite       14:41.35  
 19  2092 Keefe, Sean            Syracuse              14:42.71  
 20  1765 Walshak, Ken           Marist                14:42.74  
 21  1164 Hannan, Tully          Bates                 14:48.33  
 22  1684 Getz, Tim              Lock Haven            14:49.18  
 23  1985 Kempton, Matthew       Runners Roost/ S      14:51.98  
 24  1761 Shelley, Conor         Marist                14:54.25  
 25  1842 Murner, Dan            New Balance Bost      14:55.36  
 26  2294 Mish, Brad             Unattached            14:55.45  
 27  1563 Blankenship, Phill     George Mason          14:57.15  
 28  1911 Mercier, Christian     Physi-Kult            14:57.19  
 29  2305 Quinn, Patrick         Unattached            14:57.87  
 30  2088 Brocks, Michael        Syracuse              14:59.73  
 31  2431 Mendoza, Max           Houston Baptist       15:02.60  
 32  1343 Rich, Patrick          CMS                   15:02.85  
 33  1748 Keegan, Tim            Marist                15:03.96  
 34  1665 Samuel, Jared          Keene State           15:06.43  
 35  2005 Poulsen, Joseph        So. Conn. St.         15:06.45  
 36  1629 Loftis, Cory           Holy Cross            15:07.12  
 37  1583 Gomes, Alex            GTD                   15:07.65  
 38  1917 Grim, Robert           Plattsburgh St.       15:09.30  
 39  1399 Garcia, Francisco      Concordia (Cal.)      15:09.71  
 40  2086 Phillips, Jacob        Swarthmore            15:10.44  
 41  1875 Bonilla, Kevin         NYU                   15:10.69  
 42  1543 Breen, Edward          GBTC                  15:12.14  
 43  1605 Hampton, Jonas         Hartford              15:12.77  
 44  2100 Wilson, David          Syracuse              15:13.15  
 45  2144 Welch, Nick            Tufts                 15:15.90  
 46  2002 Nill, Brian            So. Conn. St.         15:18.93  
 47  2007 Ryskowski, Paul        So. Conn. St.         15:21.94  
 48  1743 Duggan, Patrick        Marist                15:24.85  
 49  2006 Reiss, Kyle            So. Conn. St.         15:26.01  
 50  1762 Smetana, Zak           Marist                15:27.40  
 51  1998 Gaunya, Daniel         So. Conn. St.         15:28.77  
 52  1760 Scrudato, Ryan         Marist                15:28.80  
 53  1904 Madison, Nick          Oneonta               15:28.83  
 54  2429 LeBlanc, Marc          Whirlaway             15:33.07  
 55  1905 Pampena, Nick          Oneonta               15:33.15  
 56  1877 Caracappa, Mike        NYU                   15:37.31  
 57  1160 Colligan, Sean         Bates                 15:45.14  
 58  2231 bourque, jonathan      Unattached            15:46.51  
 59  2215 Brandt, Asher          Unat-So. Conn. S      15:50.25  
 60  1835 Bouchard, Avery        New Balance Bost      15:54.04  
 61  1582 Burdett, Francis       Greater Springfi      15:54.87  
 --  2308 Ricard, Alexandre      Unattached                 DNF  
 --  1302 Kramer, Alex           Brandeis                   DNF  
 --  1951 blouin, daniel         Quebec undergrou           DNF  
 --  1886 Karten, Dylan          NYU                        DNF  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1508 aina, colin            Executive TC              8.00q  1 
  2  2065 Thomas, Corey          Stonehill                 8.16q  1 
  3  2156 Cotto, Tyler           Umass Amherst             8.18q  1 
  4  1707 Reed, James            Maine                     8.23q  1 
  5  2221 Allen, Sheldon         Unattached                8.38q  1 
  6  1323 Rones, Chris           Buffalo State             8.45q  2 
  7  1516 Sanders, Timothy       Findlay                   8.46q  2 
  8  1674 Harvey, Shane          Kutztown                  8.47q  1 
  9  2052 Harris-Dixon, Xavi     Stonehill                 8.55q  1 
 10  1785 Chu, Kevin             Middlebury                8.60q  3 
 11  2166 Koncki, Zachary        Umass Amherst             8.61q  2 
 12  2157 Donadt, Evan           Umass Amherst             8.68q  4 
 13  1385 Coco, Alexander        Colgate                   8.69q  2 
 14  2379 Blyden, Jabulani       Williams                  8.70q  4 
 15  1369 Scalesse, Adam         Coast Guard               8.71q  3 
 16  1484 Ostrovsky, Dan         Dartmouth                 8.72q  3 
 17  2390 Sullivan, Matt         Williams                  8.73   4 
 18  1656 Jebb, Alex             Johns Hopkins             8.73   3 
 19  1475 Fletcher, Chris        Dartmouth                 8.74   2 
 20  1723 Siljeback-Larsen,      Manhattan                 8.75   2 
 21  1474 Evanter, Jacob         Dartmouth                 8.79   2 
 22  2334 Courteau-Godmaire,     Universite de Mo          8.79   6 
 23  2293 Megee, Conor           Unattached                8.82   6 
 24  2226 Bigelow, Stephen       Unattached                8.82   5 
 25  2393 Forrest, Timothy       WPI                       8.88   6 
 26  2363 Dibble, Benjamin       Wheaton (Mass.)           8.91   3 
 27  1198 O'Connor, Jim          Bentley                   8.93   5 
 28  2392 Diaz, Kyle             WPI                       8.94   6 
 29  1635 Moczula, Timothy       Holy Cross                8.96   5 
 30  1939 Connaughton, Phili     Providence                9.00   1 
 31  1898 Cox, Dustin            Oneonta                   9.02   4 
 32  2152 Araujo, Aaron          Umass Amherst             9.04   3 
 33  1590 Adamson, Cody          Hartford                  9.09   4 
 34  1608 Quitzau, Eric          Hartford                  9.10   5 
 35  1367 Potter, Jeffrey        Coast Guard               9.20   7 
 36  2160 Dzidek, Christophe     Umass Amherst             9.23   5 
 37  1641 St. Cyr, Thomas        Holy Cross                9.28   5 
 38  2037 Weiss, Sam             Springfield               9.30   5 
 39  1171 McKallagat, Jarret     Bates                     9.43   2 
 40  1100 Joachim, Brandon       Adelphi                   9.45   3 
 41  2197 Mitchell, Cameron      Umass Lowell              9.52   3 
 42  1105 Wood, John             Adelphi                   9.58   6 
 43  1209 Walant, Tim            Bentley                   9.62   4 
 44  1737 Bombard, Taylor        Marist                    9.69   7 
 45  1089 Barrett, Jeffrey       Adelphi                   9.70   7 
 46  2076 Lopez, Juan            Stony Brook               9.70   7 
 47  1619 Coulter, Paul          Holy Cross                9.71   6 
 48  2164 Hewitt, Mark           Umass Amherst             9.79   7 
 49  1882 Foley, Joseph          NYU                      10.20   7 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1508 aina, colin            Executive TC              8.04   1 
  2  2156 Cotto, Tyler           Umass Amherst             8.06   1 
  3  2065 Thomas, Corey          Stonehill                 8.17   1 
  4  1707 Reed, James            Maine                     8.20   1 
  5  1516 Sanders, Timothy       Findlay                   8.36   1 
  6  2221 Allen, Sheldon         Unattached                8.41   1 
  7  1323 Rones, Chris           Buffalo State             8.43   1 
  8  1674 Harvey, Shane          Kutztown                  8.44   1 
  9  2166 Koncki, Zachary        Umass Amherst             8.49   2 
 10  2157 Donadt, Evan           Umass Amherst             8.58   2 
 11  2379 Blyden, Jabulani       Williams                  8.60   2 
 12  2052 Harris-Dixon, Xavi     Stonehill                 8.62   2 
 13  1785 Chu, Kevin             Middlebury                8.66   2 
 14  1385 Coco, Alexander        Colgate                   8.66   2 
 15  1369 Scalesse, Adam         Coast Guard               8.68   2 
 16  1484 Ostrovsky, Dan         Dartmouth                 8.80   2 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:11.82   1 
     1) 2408 Faulkner, Troy             2) 2411 Phillip, Isaiah           
     3) 2407 Campbell, Anthony          4) 2409 Gordon, Lalonde           
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:13.02   1 
     1) 2184 Brown, Donte               2) 2212 Wundt, Jeffrey            
     3) 2211 White, Evan                4) 2181 Bennett, Craig            
  3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:13.62   1 
     1) 2008 Sharpe, Logan              2) 2000 Jean-Baptiste, Stenson    
     3) 2003 Ocran, Nana                4) 2001 Lumax, Selasi             
  4 Findlay  'A'                                        3:13.66   1 
     1) 1517 Schaible, Greg             2) 1519 Smithey, Curtis           
     3) 1514 Johnson, Lyndon            4) 1513 Guagenti, John            
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:16.27   2 
     1) 1524 Atkinson, Sean             2) 1526 Bongiorno, Michael        
     3) 1528 Delligatti, Nick           4) 1536 Schmidt, Brian            
  6 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:16.88   2 
     1) 1440 Banks, Eric                2) 1445 Farnham-Haskell, Zak      
     3) 1451 Linton, Stephan            4) 1441 Bisceglia, Gino           
  7 Amherst  'A'                                        3:17.64   3 
     1) 1128 Gary, Andre                2) 1133 Melton, Matt              
     3) 1139 Reed, Andrew               4) 1141 Scheetz, Ben              
  8 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:17.91   5 
     1) 1309 Allen, Justin              2) 1319 Murray, William           
     3) 1315 Hollenbeck, Devyn          4) 1310 Campbell, James           
  9 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:18.38   2 
     1) 2208 Smith, Matthew             2) 2200 O'Brien, Casey            
     3) 2194 Kilduff, Kyle              4) 2195 Lewis, Keith              
 10 Queen's University  'A'                             3:18.69   3 
     1) 1959 Patterson, Clay            2) 1957 Kelly, Shane              
     3) 1958 Nishiyama, Michael         4) 1955 Frenke, Gord              
 11 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:18.71   3 
     1) 1688 Jones, Chris               2) 1695 Rosario, Rodney           
     3) 1685 Harper, Sean               4) 1694 Roberts, Steve            
 12 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:18.93   4 
     1) 2368 Ketchum, Miles             2) 2371 Manly, Howard             
     3) 2372 Miklovich, Ben             4) 2377 Williamson, Mark          
 13 Colgate  'A'                                        3:19.31   3 
     1) 1395 Smith, Andrew              2) 1392 Knowlton, Jonathan        
     3) 1396 Tooker, Grahm              4) 1393 Metivier, Timothy         
 14 Boston College  'A'                                 3:19.57   3 
     1) 1232 MacDonald, Kellen          2) 1240 Stuart, Joseph            
     3) 1235 Noss, Bradley              4) 1227 Hennessy, Jack            
 15 Providence  'A'                                     3:20.27   4 
     1) 1945 Manglaviti, Thomas         2) 1934 Andrews, Nik              
     3) 1949 Stannard, Brian            4) 1935 Booker, Chris             
 16 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:20.35   4 
     1) 1908 Wren, Sean                 2) 1900 Greenberg, Tim            
     3) 1902 Haskins, Tom               4) 1899 Daly, Sean                
 17 Hartford  'A'                                       3:20.46   5 
     1) 1596 Casey, Jared               2) 1595 Carr, Chris               
     3) 1606 Lane, Warren               4) 1600 Emerole, Anderson         
 18 Gbtc  'A'                                           3:20.67   4 
     1) 1546 Engel, Alexander           2) 1555 Tirella, Christian        
     3) 1544 Brennan, Joseph            4) 1545 Cahill, David             
 19 Springfield  'A'                                    3:20.98   5 
     1) 2029 Nunan, Sean                2) 2033 Quetant, Christopher      
     3) 2011 Behlmer, Kevin             4) 2027 Hay, Nickel               
 20 Dartmouth  'B'                                      3:20.99   5 
     1) 1468 Crowley, Kevin             2) 1489 Romaniw, Anthony          
     3) 1494 Turro, John                4) 1495 Woiwode, Joseph           
 21 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:21.18   6 
     1) 2152 Araujo, Aaron              2) 2157 Donadt, Evan              
     3) 2161 Grafov, Paul               4) 2162 Greene, Christopher       
 22 Mit  'A'                                            3:21.34   6 
     1) 1825 Ronde, Daniel              2) 1817 Gager, Mac                
     3) 1819 Jurewicz, Jacob            4) 1821 Marx, Patrick             
 23 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:21.51   6 
     1) 2063 Prior, Colin               2) 2046 Driscoll, John            
     3) 2058 Morse, Nate                4) 2056 Lul, Pak                  
 24 Bates  'A'                                          3:21.87   6 
     1) 1168 Levy, Ben                  2) 1171 McKallagat, Jarret        
     3) 1167 LePage, James              4) 1175 Quinn, Ryan               
 25 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:24.31   7 
     1) 1660 Martin, Rob                2) 1659 Madu, Tobe                
     3) 1657 Kumar, Brahma              4) 1661 Press, Ben                
 26 Tufts  'A'                                          3:25.82   7 
     1) 2131 Lee, Vinnie                2) 2125 Crastnopol, Ben           
     3) 2142 Rose, Connor               4) 2139 Porte, Clint              
 27 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:26.11   8 
     1) 1792 Godine, Addison            2) 1794 Hetzler, Peter            
     3) 1809 Wood, Connor               4) 1786 Cornacchione, Louis       
 28 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:27.29   7 
     1) 1915 Depo, Ben                  2) 1930 Williams, Nate            
     3) 1918 Hamm, Peter                4) 1922 Mercer, Kevin             
 29 NJ NY TC  'A'                                       3:30.04   2 
 30 Marist  'A'                                         3:30.05   8 
     1) 1749 Kristie, John              2) 1750 Krupka, Phil              
     3) 1741 Coscio, Chris              4) 1742 Dodge, Connor             
 31 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:30.15   7 
     1) 1987 Curtis, Matthew            2) 1989 Owens, Terrence           
     3) 1988 Kendall, Jason             4) 1990 Warren, Jon               
 32 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:31.71   9 
     1) 1506 Heath, Andrew              2) 1503 Bruno, Nathan             
     3) 1505 Cowles, Wesley             4) 1504 Cleveland, Benjamin       
 33 Bentley  'A'                                        3:32.92   6 
     1) 1205 Sit, Derek                 2) 1208 Vatti, Mike               
     3) 1209 Walant, Tim                4) 1184 Carton, Bryan             
 34 Colby  'A'                                          3:34.22   9 
     1) 1373 Clarke, Kevin              2) 1374 Desmond, Brian            
     3) 1375 Doherty Munro, Luke        4) 1376 Grant, Samuel             
 35 Adelphi  'B'                                        3:34.74   9 
     1) 1096 DeSalvo, David             2) 1099 Habash, Jamal             
     3) 1094 Davis, Derrick             4) 1090 Bellear, Theodore         
 36 Conn College  'A'                                   3:34.80   9 
     1) 1413 Howd, Tommy                2) 1422 Phaneuf, Geoff            
     3) 1405 Boudreau, Matt             4) 1408 Duarte, Andrew            
 37 Marist  'B'                                         3:36.27   9 
     1) 1758 Posch, Billy               2) 1766 Windisch, Ben             
     3) 1746 James, Andrew              4) 1759 Salek, Nick               
 38 Bentley  'B'                                        3:37.25  10 
     1) 1194 Mahoney, Josh              2) 1195 Mele, Mark                
     3) 1196 Nolan, Grant               4) 1199 Paquin, Shawn             
 39 UM Invictus  'A'                                    3:37.26  10 
     1) 2150 Rogers, Daniel             2) 2151 Tibbetts, Clyde           
     3) 2149 McAuliffe, John            4) 2147 Burke, Josh               
 40 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:38.18  10 
     1) 1089 Barrett, Jeffrey           2) 1091 Campmier, David           
     3) 1100 Joachim, Brandon           4) 1105 Wood, John                
 41 Manhattanville  'A'                                 3:56.29  10 
     1) 1726 Boateng, Morrison          2) 1727 Caggiano, Dan             
     3) 1731 Szarkowicz, Mike           4) 1730 Smith, Ben                
 -- Kutztown  'A'                                           DNF   5 
     1) 1671 Cannell, Matt              2) 1675 Meshaw, Kori              
     3) 1670 Berry, Percell             4) 1672 Crawford, Greg            
 -- So. Conn. St.  'B'                                      DNF   4 
     1) 1995 Cowan, Rudolph             2) 1996 DeLa Cruz, Corey          
     3) 1997 Forth, Twayne              4)                                
 -- Boston U.  'B'                                          DNF   8 
     1) 1251 Horvath, Balint            2) 1256 Moreau, Jeff              
     3) 1266 Whelan, Billy              4) 1265 Weider, James             
 -- Umass Amherst  'B'                                      DNF   8 
     1) 2170 Mullen, Thomas             2) 2171 Otis, Nick                
     3) 2176 Tino, Brian                4) 2178 Weltman, Philip           
 -- Boston College  'B'                                     DNF   7 
     1) 1220 Archer, Tyler              2) 1234 Nelson, Kyle              
     3) 1236 O'Neill, Connor            4) 1239 Smith, Brian              
 -- Colby  'B'                                               DQ  10 
     1) 1378 Nisky, Dylan               2) 1379 Person, Randy             
     3) 1380 Supple, Will               4) 1381 White, Matt               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                        9:49.11  
     1) 1125 Corsello, Steven           2) 1134 Moore, Tommy              
     3) 1141 Scheetz, Ben               4) 1143 Yochum, Will              
  2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  9:51.51  
     1) 1996 DeLa Cruz, Corey           2) 1999 Jackson, Richard          
     3) 2001 Lumax, Selasi              4) 2004 Perry, Josh               
  3 Mit  'A'                                            9:52.13  
     1) 1829 Trimble, Logan             2) 1825 Ronde, Daniel             
     3) 1821 Marx, Patrick              4) 1818 Hannon, Kyle              
  4 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:53.45  
     1) 2061 Pilz, Daniel               2) 2058 Morse, Nate               
     3) 2050 Hanlon, Sean               4) 2049 Fullerton, Patrick        
  5 Allegheny  'A'                                      9:54.42  
     1) 1108 Parker, Jeramie            2) 1109 Throckmorton, Taylor      
     3) 1107 Mahone, Andrew             4) 1106 Dipre, Tony               
  6 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   9:55.28  
     1) 2210 Wang, Daniel               2) 2212 Wundt, Jeffrey            
     3) 2183 Brown, David               4) 2196 McDonald, Eric            
  7 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:57.49  
     1) 1792 Godine, Addison            2) 1794 Hetzler, Peter            
     3) 1806 Schmidt, Michael           4) 1788 Davies, Jack              
  8 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:58.42  
     1) 1278 Horowitz, Coby             2) 1276 Gamache, Matthew          
     3) 1275 Fong, Colin                4) 1277 Hillard, Matthew          
  9 Mansfield  'A'                                      9:59.43  
     1) 1733 MacNabb, Nathan            2) 1732 Johnson, Justen           
     3) 1735 Robinson, Mike             4) 1734 Plaszenski, Bud           
 10 American Int'l  'A'                                10:00.08  
     1) 1115 Hennequin, Manuel          2) 1121 Smith, Dominic            
     3) 1116 Johnson, Curtis            4) 1120 Poncelet, Valentin        
 11 Providence  'A'                                    10:02.91  
     1) 1934 Andrews, Nik               2) 1937 Brunelle, Corey           
     3) 1942 Hernandez, Francis         4) 1949 Stannard, Brian           
 12 Tufts  'A'                                         10:05.68  
     1) 2138 Norton, Jamie              2) 2121 Beutler, Graham           
     3) 2134 Marvel, Jeff               4) 2127 Haney, Sam                
 13 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:08.01  
     1) 1673 Fleming, Zach              2) 1670 Berry, Percell            
     3) 1675 Meshaw, Kori               4) 1677 Reich, Ryan               
 14 Springfield  'A'                                   10:09.61  
     1) 2020 Creamer, Stephen           2) 2029 Nunan, Sean               
     3) 2023 French, Troy               4) 2030 O'Connell, Ryan           
 15 North Carolina St.  'A'                            10:10.63  
     1) 1864 Wolfe, John                2) 1862 McPherson, Lewis          
     3) 1861 Himelright, Brian          4) 1859 Dame, Gregory             
 16 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:11.55  
     1) 1661 Press, Ben                 2) 1660 Martin, Rob               
     3) 1663 Wehner, Elliott            4) 1654 Hahn, Brandon             
 17 Oneonta  'A'                                       10:11.73  
     1) 1906 Weber, Nate                2) 1908 Wren, Sean                
     3) 1899 Daly, Sean                 4) 1905 Pampena, Nick             
 18 Williams  'A'                                      10:16.97  
     1) 2379 Blyden, Jabulani           2) 2385 Koima, Josephat           
     3) 2382 Franck, Dan                4) 2389 Silver, Daniel            
 19 Trinity  'A'                                       10:19.33  
     1) 2118 Scully, Dan                2) 2117 Powers, Brendan           
     3) 2115 Lynn, Ricky                4) 2113 Cha, Will                 
 20 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                10:20.21  
     1) 1986 Biner, Adam                2) 1989 Owens, Terrence           
     3) 1990 Warren, Jon                4) 1988 Kendall, Jason            
 21 Conn College  'A'                                  10:21.90  
     1) 1406 Cole, Tristan              2) 1413 Howd, Tommy               
     3) 1405 Boudreau, Matt             4) 1408 Duarte, Andrew            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2065 Thomas, Corey          Stonehill                2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.23 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1520 Vales, Cory            Findlay                  2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1706 Ramos, Jeffrey         Maine                    1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1222 Bogosian, Jonathan     Boston College           1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1926 Scott, Dustin          Plattsburgh St.          1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1723 Siljeback-Larsen,      Manhattan                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1991 Wise, Ken              Rutgers-Camden           1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1260 Sullivan, Connor       Boston U.                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2186 Connors, Jake          Umass Lowell             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1269 wuest, sam             Boston U.                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1483 Nollet, Ben            Dartmouth                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  1898 Cox, Dustin            Oneonta                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2251 Fairfield, Corey       Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2106 Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                     1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  2261 Gray, Warren           Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
 15  2022 Ferguson, William      Springfield              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15  1224 Downey, Connor         Boston College           1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 18  2226 Bigelow, Stephen       Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18  2031 Occhiboi, Emil         Springfield              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18  2219 ali, shaddi            Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  1358 Jaskot, John           Coast Guard              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  1237 Parolin, Eric          Boston College           1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  1087 Miller, Brian          594 Running Club         1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 24  1777 Early, Peter           Merrimack                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 24  1781 Weaver, ian            Merrimack                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 24  1428 Miller, Michael        ConnQuest                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 24  1984 Robertson-Turner,      Roxbury CC               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1518 Shockey, Shane         Findlay                  5.15m   16-10.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.15 5.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1719 McGovern, Brian        Manhattan                4.88m   16-00.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 4.73 4.88 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2155 Busch, Sean            Umass Amherst            4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 4.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4  1469 Cyphers, Josh          Dartmouth                4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  1359 Kellam, Jordan         Coast Guard              4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  2103 Blashford, Tim         TCNJ                     4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6  1284 Ward, Simon            Bowdoin                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1372 Wolhaupter, Ben        Coast Guard              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  2277 Lawrence, Bradford     Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8  1264 Weaver, Adam           Boston U.                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11  1467 Contuzzi, Rob          Dartmouth                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11  1243 Ayala, Rafael          Boston U.                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11  2057 McCann, Kevin          Stonehill                3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14  1884 James, Curtis          NYU                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 14  2177 Volk, Stephen          Umass Amherst            3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  1634 Millard, Michael       Holy Cross               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 16  1882 Foley, Joseph          NYU                      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 --  1259 Rodrigues, Peter       Boston U.                   NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --  1112 Branch, Mikell         American Int'l              NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --  1481 McAfee, Ian            Dartmouth                   NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --  2292 McShane, Thomas        Unattached                  NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  1280 Page, Eddy             Bowdoin                     NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --  1889 Lester, Max            NYU                         NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --  1119 Roberts, Justin        American Int'l              NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 --  2378 Wisener, John          Wheaton (Mass.)             NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2166 Koncki, Zachary        Umass Amherst            7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.38m  6.83m  PASS  6.72m  6.92m  7.03m
  2  2261 Gray, Warren           Unattached               6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.63m  6.83m  PASS  PASS  6.47m  FOUL
  3  1671 Cannell, Matt          Kutztown                 6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  6.42m  FOUL  6.24m  6.42m  FOUL
  4  1562 Baker-Johnson, Tra     George Mason             6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.60m  6.64m  6.61m  ND  6.74m  6.48m
  5  1361 Luxhoj, Carl           Coast Guard              6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  6.52m  6.59m  6.51m  6.47m  6.50m
  6  1326 Wilson, Jerome         Buffalo State            6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.03m  6.29m  6.55m  FOUL  6.39m  PASS
  6  1400 Harkins, Bryan         Concordia (Cal.)         6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.39m  6.49m  6.42m  FOUL  6.55m  FOUL
  8  2179 Wu, Daniel             Umass Amherst            6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.40m  6.52m  6.21m  6.18m  6.50m
  9  1625 Johnson, Alex          Holy Cross               6.47m   21-02.75 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.47m  6.28m  FOUL  6.42m
 10  2199 Nguidjoi, William      Umass Lowell             6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.45m         
 11  1622 Fenner, Chandler       Holy Cross               6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.18m  6.29m  6.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12  1327 Winter, Shaun          Buffalo State            6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  6.37m  6.42m         
 13  1306 Pino, Charlie          Brandeis                 6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.33m  6.35m  FOUL         
 14  2014 Brock, Dylan           Springfield              6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.61m  5.85m  6.34m         
 14  1700 England, Trevor        Maine                    6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  FOUL  6.22m         
 16  2106 Lisa, Scott            TCNJ                     6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17  1512 Brunow, Cory           Findlay                  6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.30m  FOUL         
 18  1640 Scott, Irvin           Holy Cross               6.28m   20-07.25 
      FOUL  6.28m  6.05m         
 19  2180 Abu-Hijleh, Jamal      Umass Lowell             6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  5.65m  6.06m         
 20  1269 wuest, sam             Boston U.                6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.05m         
 21  1890 Lota, Joe              NYU                      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.80m  ND  5.97m         
 22  1736 Aprile, Jesse          Marist                   5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.83m  5.75m  5.95m         
 23  2085 Ly, Daniel             Swarthmore               5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.77m  5.82m         
 24  2164 Hewitt, Mark           Umass Amherst            5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.52m  ND  5.80m         
 25  1245 Davis, Chris           Boston U.                5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.24m  5.78m  5.53m         
 26  2336 Labelle, Pierre-Lu     Universite de Mo         5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.64m  5.75m  ND         
 27  1588 Brooks, Nick           Gutterhawk AC            5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.38m  5.55m  5.71m         
 28  1915 Depo, Ben              Plattsburgh St.          5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  5.62m  FOUL         
 29  2160 Dzidek, Christophe     Umass Amherst            5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  ND  ND         
 30  2293 Megee, Conor           Unattached               5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  ND  ND         
 31  2233 Brown, Marcus          Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m  ND  ND         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1980 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC              14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.34m  14.08m  FOUL  13.77m  PASS  13.33m
  2  1326 Wilson, Jerome         Buffalo State           14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  14.20m
  3  2199 Nguidjoi, William      Umass Lowell            14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
  4  1622 Fenner, Chandler       Holy Cross              13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.52m  13.70m  13.34m  13.40m  13.59m  13.89m
  5  1361 Luxhoj, Carl           Coast Guard             13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  13.86m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6  2104 D'Aiutolo, Steve       TCNJ                    13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.60m  13.66m  FOUL  13.41m
  7  1656 Jebb, Alex             Johns Hopkins           13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.99m  13.34m  13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1557 Young, Terrence        GBTC                    13.48m   44-02.75 
      FOUL  13.24m  FOUL  13.48m  13.25m  PASS
  9  2311 Saintil, Herby         Unattached              13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.93m  12.75m  13.00m  12.52m  12.93m
 10  2085 Ly, Daniel             Swarthmore              13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.22m  13.03m         
 11  1653 Evans, Brendan         Johns Hopkins           13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.87m  FOUL  13.03m         
 12  1191 Kusmin, Dave           Bentley                 13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.75m  12.92m         
 13  1114 Hatwood, Anthony       American Int'l          12.64m   41-05.75 
      11.65m  12.64m  PASS         
 14  1117 Joseph, Alex           American Int'l          12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.56m         
 15  1247 Gill, Jamaal           Boston U.               12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  12.24m  12.15m           
 16  1271 Bass, Eliot            Bowdoin                 12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.43m  12.11m         
 17  1779 Henry, Lucky           Merrimack               12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.74m  12.05m  12.34m           
 18  1890 Lota, Joe              NYU                     12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  12.05m  11.94m         
 19  1250 Hinckley, Nat          Boston U.               11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  11.77m  FOUL         
 20  1964 Bien-Aime, Robens      Queensborough CC        11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.80m  11.21m  11.91m         
 --  1736 Aprile, Jesse          Marist                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1928 Stitt, Jeff            Plattsburgh St.           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1402 Robinson, Nick         Concordia (Cal.)        18.62m   61-01.25 
      16.38m  18.07m  17.30m  FOUL  FOUL  18.62m
  2  1521 Vicars, Derrick        Findlay                 17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.51m  FOUL  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1331 Langhauser, John       Central Park Tra        16.60m   54-05.50 
      15.67m  FOUL  16.22m  16.50m  16.60m  FOUL
  4  2198 Murray, Cory           Umass Lowell            15.73m   51-07.25 
      14.65m  FOUL  15.28m  15.45m  FOUL  15.73m
  5  1401 McCurry, Caleb         Concordia (Cal.)        15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1510 Bass, Darren           Findlay                 15.08m   49-05.75 
      FOUL  14.22m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1696 Thomas, Tyler          Lock Haven              14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.84m  14.99m  FOUL  14.99m  PASS  PASS
  8  1403 Tucker, Shane          Concordia (Cal.)        14.91m   48-11.00 
      FOUL  14.91m  14.25m  FOUL  14.81m  FOUL
  9  1662 Sand, Luke             Johns Hopkins           14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.09m  14.43m  14.79m  14.73m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1398 Allen, Joshua          Concordia (Cal.)        14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.78m  FOUL           
 11  1268 Withrow, Daniel        Boston U.               14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  14.41m  14.37m         
 11  1515 Kurtz, Nathaniel       Findlay                 14.56m   47-09.25 
      FOUL  14.40m  14.56m         
 13  2174 Spieler, Kevin         Umass Amherst           14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.38m  14.17m  FOUL         
 14  1313 Fuentes, Jordan        Buffalo State           14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.55m  13.64m  14.02m         
 15  2322 White, Jack            Unattached              13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.72m  13.99m  FOUL         
 16  1172 Murtagh, Christoph     Bates                   13.70m   44-11.50 
      12.85m  13.70m  13.49m           
 17  2059 Newton, Dan            Stonehill               13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.96m  13.68m  13.07m         
 18  1192 Long, Steven           Bentley                 13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.26m  13.59m  13.02m         
 19  2043 Woodbury, Brian        St. Anselm              13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.85m  ND  13.51m         
 20  1658 Lino, Ryan             Johns Hopkins           13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.49m         
 21  2026 Harvey, Orlando        Springfield             13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.27m  13.11m  13.12m         
 22  1690 Manno, Mark            Lock Haven              13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m         
 23  1428 Miller, Michael        ConnQuest               13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.58m  ND  13.00m         
 24  2047 Fanning, Pat           Stonehill               12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  ND  FOUL         
 25  1632 McKenna, Kenneth       Holy Cross              12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.53m         
 26  1598 Cholewa, Kyle          Hartford                12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  ND  ND         
 27  1312 Fresco, Nick           Buffalo State           12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  ND  ND         
 28  1348 Beache, Kemron         Coast Guard             12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  ND  ND         
 29  2202 O'Grady, Ryan          Umass Lowell            12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m         
 30  2146 Burgoyne, Jim          Twilight Thrower        12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  ND  ND         
 31  1346 Ayotte, Bryan          Coast Guard             12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  ND  ND         
 32  1185 Chang, Marcus          Bentley                 12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  FOUL         
 33  1174 Pless, David           Bates                   11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  ND  FOUL         
 34  2193 Horne, Christopher     Umass Lowell            11.94m   39-02.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  FOUL         
 35  2017 Cataldo, Michael       Springfield             11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  ND  ND         
 36  1357 Gerow, Paul            Coast Guard             11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  ND           
 37  1119 Roberts, Justin        American Int'l          11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  ND  ND         
 38  2013 Bonano, Joe            Springfield             11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  ND  FOUL         
 39  1919 Hazelton, Alex         Plattsburgh St.         11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  ND         
 40  1122 Williams, Jashawn      American Int'l          11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  ND         
 41  1620 Dapaah-Afriyie, Be     Holy Cross              10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  ND         
 42  1931 Zink, Ian              Plattsburgh St.         10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m         
 43  1095 De La Cruz, Ariel      Adelphi                  9.38m   30-09.25 
      FOUL  9.38m  ND         
 44  2376 Souza, Kyle            Wheaton (Mass.)          9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  ND  FOUL         
 45  1104 Pierre Jr., Milo       Adelphi                  8.46m   27-09.25 
      FOUL  8.46m  ND         
 --  1307 Stinehart, Kris        Brandeis                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1626 Kaiser, Quinn          Holy Cross                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1521 Vicars, Derrick        Findlay                 19.90m   65-03.50 
      19.25m  FOUL  19.25m  19.90m  18.96m  FOUL
  2  1515 Kurtz, Nathaniel       Findlay                 19.34m   63-05.50 
      18.61m  19.26m  19.34m  FOUL  FOUL  18.97m
  3  1172 Murtagh, Christoph     Bates                   18.67m   61-03.00 
      18.67m  17.81m  18.14m  17.99m  17.03m  18.22m
  4  1993 jussaume, steven       shore ac (1)            18.63m   61-01.50 
      FOUL  18.38m  17.94m  18.16m  18.30m  18.63m
  5  1690 Manno, Mark            Lock Haven              17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.78m  17.93m  FOUL  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL
  6  1696 Thomas, Tyler          Lock Haven              17.92m   58-09.50 
      16.94m  16.78m  FOUL  17.92m  17.59m  17.26m
  7  1126 Eaton, Christopher     Amherst                 17.10m   56-01.25 
      16.36m  FOUL  17.10m  16.73m  15.68m  13.89m
  8  2174 Spieler, Kevin         Umass Amherst           16.96m   55-07.75 
      FOUL  16.96m  FOUL  16.70m  16.50m  FOUL
  9  1174 Pless, David           Bates                   16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.48m  16.06m  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1344 Adams, Devin           Coast Guard             14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  14.37m           
 11  1313 Fuentes, Jordan        Buffalo State           14.81m   48-07.25 
      13.51m  13.64m  14.81m         
 12  1365 Page, Pat              Coast Guard             14.70m   48-02.75 
      14.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  2028 Hogan, Nick            Springfield             13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  13.48m  13.31m         
 14  2206 Peter, Kevin           Umass Lowell            13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.44m  13.89m           
 15  1242 Vereen, Justin         Boston College          13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.17m  13.58m  13.63m         
 16  1598 Cholewa, Kyle          Hartford                13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.61m  ND  13.58m         
 17  2071 Fratto, Anthony        Stony Brook             13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  13.47m  FOUL         
 18  1632 McKenna, Kenneth       Holy Cross              13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.33m  13.38m  13.41m         
 19  1347 Baker, Will            Coast Guard             12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  ND  ND         
 20  1356 Gazda, Cortland        Coast Guard             12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  12.37m  ND         
 21  1618 Carr, Kyle             Holy Cross              12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  ND           
 22  1626 Kaiser, Quinn          Holy Cross              12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  ND  ND         
 23  1744 Ellman, Sean           Marist                  11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  ND         
 24  1312 Fresco, Nick           Buffalo State           11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  ND  FOUL         
 25  1620 Dapaah-Afriyie, Be     Holy Cross              10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m         
 26  1357 Gerow, Paul            Coast Guard             10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  10.15m  ND         
 27  2376 Souza, Kyle            Wheaton (Mass.)          9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  ND  ND         
 28  2243 Cooney, Daniel         Unattached               7.53m   24-08.50 
      FOUL  7.53m  FOUL         
 --  1637 Paquette, Timothy      Holy Cross                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL