Recap | Results

Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 05:45 PM
                       MIT Coed Invitational - 1/29/2011                       
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Kralian, Mara          Worcester St              7.43   4 
  2       Razy, Jessica          College of S              7.57   4 
  3       Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St              7.60   4 
  4       Rafferty, Sarah        Worcester St              7.64   4 
  5       Wise, Brianna          Worcester St              7.69   4 
  6       Deininger, Christy     Worcester St              7.75   4 
  7       Santiano-McHatton,     MIT                       7.81   4 
  8       Bezemes-Turner, He     Worcester St              7.89   3 
  9       Henry, Veronica        Cobleskill                7.96   1 
 10       Travis, Alison         RPI                       8.02   3 
 11       Logsdon, Kendall       Lasell                    8.05   3 
 12       Edge, Desiree          RPI                       8.06   3 
 13       Horan, Judy            Union                     8.08   4 
 14       McManamon, Katlyn      Cobleskill                8.26   1 
 15       Singer, Jessica        Union                     8.33   3 
 16       Taupier, Kara          Fitchburg St              8.34   2 
 17       Dupuy, Sheena          Wellesley                 8.40   2 
 18       St. Gerard, Judine     Wellesley                 8.46   2 
 19       Chand, Kelsey          Fitchburg St              8.54   2 
 20       Masionis, Kaitlyn      Lasell                    8.95   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Saunders, Ryan         College of S              6.49   6 
  2       Drexler, Austin        RPI                       6.63   6 
  3       Detwiler, Paul         RPI                       6.78   6 
  4       Arzu, Julio            Worcester St              6.82   6 
  5       Curtis, Luke           Worcester St              6.83   4 
  6       Garcia, Esteban        RPI                       6.84   5 
  7       Boateng, Morrison      Manhattanvil              6.86   6 
  7       Lambert, Phil          Union                     6.86   6 
  9       Paquin, Todd           Worcester St              6.87   6 
 10       Okafor, Nwana          Geneseo St.               6.90   5 
 11       Snead, Jeremiah        College of S              6.92   4 
 11       Owen, Ryan             Union                     6.92   5 
 13       Jones- Joseph, Ran     Worcester St              6.95   5 
 13       DiPasquale, Nick       College of S              6.95   4 
 15       Rowe, Peter            Fitchburg St              6.96   4 
 16       Espinosa, Brian        Worcester St              7.01   5 
 17       Nesbitt, Antonio       Lasell                    7.03   3 
 18       Anderson, Ryan         RPI                       7.05   4 
 19       Vo, Tri                Lasell                    7.07   3 
 20       Conaty, Patrick        Fitchburg St              7.08   3 
 20       Cardillo, Shane        Lasell                    7.08   2 
 22       Forbes, Nate           MIT                       7.09   3 
 23       DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St              7.14   5 
 24       Hoenicke, Nolan        Union                     7.15   3 
 25       Cormier, Heath         Lasell                    7.18   2 
 26       Schuck, Dylan          Union                     7.19   2 
 27       Wing, Bryant           Worcester St              7.20   1 
 28       Lawerence, Marc        Fitchburg St              7.25   3 
 29       Baez, Joe              College of S              7.34   1 
 30       Pena, Kyle             Worcester St              7.38   2 
 31       Boulos, Abdallah       Lasell                    7.50   2 
 32       Labadini, Chris        Union                     7.58   1 
 33       D'Aprile, Sage         RPI                       7.61   3 
 34       Russo, Perry           Fitchburg St              7.67   4 
 35       Garcia, Andrew         Worcester St              7.72   2 
 36       Sanchez-Cortes, Da     Lasell                    7.83   1 
 37       Parris, Nicholas       Manhattanvil              7.91   1 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hudson, Soroya         College of S              8.75   3 
  2       Briner, Hazel          MIT                       8.92   3 
  3       Buckley, Bridget       College of S              9.03   3 
  4       Konopka, Jaclyn        MIT                       9.06   3 
  5       Deininger, Christy     Worcester St              9.19   2 
  5       Marraccini, Christ     Manhattanvil              9.19   1 
  7       Holden, Amanda         Worcester St              9.20   2 
  8       Bumgarner, Megan       MIT                       9.22   3 
  9       Roberts, Kristen       Tufts                     9.26   3 
 10       Hieber, Jana           Tufts                     9.27   3 
 11       Muse, Steph            Worcester St              9.30   3 
 12       McElroy, Kayle         Worcester St              9.45   2 
 13       Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St              9.47   2 
 14       Peck, Samantha         Lasell                    9.57   2 
 15       Crowe, Bethany         Union                     9.58   2 
 16       Dubas, Lindsey         RPI                       9.60   2 
 17       Tran, Cheryl           RPI                       9.63   1 
 18       Healey, Colleen        RPI                       9.80   1 
 19       Steciuk, Melissa       RPI                       9.95   2 
 20       Xia, Rosanna           Tufts                    10.00   1 
 21       Birkhimer, Stephan     College of S             10.02   1 
 22       Reynolds, Claire       Cobleskill               10.12   1 
 23       Eliassen, Katja        Tufts                    10.91   1 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Saunders, Ryan         College of S              7.89   3 
  2       Kastner, David         RPI                       7.90   3 
  3       Morin, Alex            RPI                       7.95   3 
  4       Marshall, Alec         RPI                       8.05   3 
  5       Hasan, Umar            College of S              8.09   3 
  6       Garcia, Esteban        RPI                       8.10   3 
  7       Musacchio, Andrew      MIT                       8.35   2 
  8       Rowe, Peter            Fitchburg St              8.40   2 
  9       Johnson, Brent         MIT                       8.50   2 
 10       Lambert, Phil          Union                     8.52   3 
 11       Davis, Kieran          RPI                       8.60   1 
 12       James, Kevin           Fitchburg St              8.65   1 
 13       DaCosta, Howard        College of S              8.77   2 
 14       Accuosti, Thomas       RPI                       9.20   1 
 15       Oconnell, Jarryd       Union                     9.23   1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Razy, Jessica          College of S             26.74   8 
  2       Kralian, Mara          Worcester St             27.01   9 
  3       Rafferty, Sarah        Worcester St             27.50   9 
  4       Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St             27.53   9 
  5       Konopka, Jaclyn        MIT                      28.35   6 
  6       Galejs, Janice         RPI                      28.45   8 
  6       Harper, Africa         Cobleskill               28.45   9 
  8       Bezemes-Turner, He     Worcester St             28.60   9 
  9       Healey, Colleen        RPI                      28.80   7 
 10       Jenkins, Tamarra       Cobleskill               28.88   8 
 11       vonNieda, Olivia       RPI                      29.00   7 
 12       Hickey, Alison         Worcester St             29.02   7 
 13       Travis, Alison         RPI                      29.04   6 
 14       Odence, Clarissa       Union                    29.19   5 
 15       Deininger, Christy     Worcester St             29.22   8 
 16       Holden, Amanda         Worcester St             29.35   7 
 17       Marraccini, Christ     Manhattanvil             29.43   1 
 18       Horan, Judy            Union                    30.09   8 
 19       Birkhimer, Stephan     College of S             30.16   5 
 20       Edge, Desiree          RPI                      30.20   5 
 21       Hanson, Nicole         Worcester St             30.31   3 
 22       St. Gerard, Judine     Wellesley                31.00   5 
 23       Havens, Jennifer       Cobleskill               31.24   7 
 24       Dupuy, Sheena          Wellesley                31.38   3 
 25       McManamon, Katlyn      Cobleskill               31.63   6 
 26       Chand, Kelsey          Fitchburg St             31.66   2 
 27       Dinardi, Nicolina      RPI                      32.99   2 
 28       Cruickshank, Krist     Lasell                   33.19   1 
 29       Bayley, Alivia         Cobleskill               33.87   3 
 30       Bienvenue, Meridit     Lasell                   35.22   2 
 31       Lemoine, Jen           Lasell                   35.84   1 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Saunders, Ryan         College of S             22.37  13 
  2       Drexler, Austin        RPI                      22.88  12 
  3       Stakley, Julian        Fitchburg St             23.24  12 
  4       Crawford, Devlin       Worcester St             23.26  13 
  5       Detwiler, Paul         RPI                      23.27  11 
  6       Barber, Davis          Union                    23.37  12 
  7       Hasan, Umar            College of S             23.66  13 
  8       Lambert, Phil          Union                    23.72  10 
  9       Maciel, Kevin          Worcester St             23.89  10 
 10       Scanlon, John          RPI                      23.90  10 
 11       Rafael, Ramses         Worcester St             24.20   9 
 12       Arzu, Julio            Worcester St             24.25  10 
 13       Paquin, Todd           Worcester St             24.37  11 
 14       DaCosta, Howard        College of S             24.42   8 
 14       Hoenicke, Nolan        Union                    24.42   7 
 16       Owen, Ryan             Union                    24.44   8 
 17       DiPasquale, Nick       College of S             24.50  12 
 18       Curtis, Luke           Worcester St             24.55   5 
 19       DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St             24.56  12 
 20       Garcia, Esteban        RPI                      24.59   9 
 21       Stahelski, Robert      Worcester St             24.61  13 
 22       Petrin, Steven         Lasell                   24.68   6 
 23       Jones- Joseph, Ran     Worcester St             24.70  11 
 24       Parrella, Jon          Worcester St             24.80   9 
 25       Nafie, Matthew         RPI                      24.85   7 
 26       Forbes, Nate           MIT                      24.91   4 
 27       Buresh, Andrew         RPI                      24.94  10 
 28       Wing, Bryant           Worcester St             25.01   4 
 29       Balter, Max            Union                    25.19   7 
 30       Papesca, Thomas        College of S             25.24  11 
 31       Fallon, Joshua         RPI                      25.27   6 
 32       Rowe, Peter            Fitchburg St             25.28   6 
 33       Isherwood, Mike        Lasell                   25.47   2 
 34       Schuck, Dylan          Union                    25.50   3 
 35       Correia, Aaron         Worcester St             25.57   6 
 36       Baez, Joe              College of S             25.64   4 
 37       Murtagh, Michael       College of S             25.73   2 
 38       Jackson, Steve         Cobleskill               25.74   3 
 39       Pena, Kyle             Worcester St             26.44   3 
 40       D'Aprile, Sage         RPI                      26.74   3 
 41       Labadini, Chris        Union                    26.86   1 
 42       Andrade, Nick          Union                    26.90   2 
 43       Pena, Jose             Worcester St             26.96   1 
 44       Garcia, Andrew         Worcester St             27.27   2 
 44       Russo, Perry           Fitchburg St             27.27   5 
 46       Parris, Nicholas       Manhattanvil             28.34   1 
 --       Snead, Jeremiah        College of S               DNF  11 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Healey, Colleen        RPI                    1:04.30   4 
  2       Manning, Adiba         Wellesley              1:04.52   4 
  3       vonNieda, Olivia       RPI                    1:04.60   4 
  4       Hickey, Alison         Worcester St           1:04.69   4 
  5       Norris, Bethany        College of S           1:04.86   3 
  6       Taylor, Megan          Worcester St           1:05.20   4 
  7       Cardoso, Lena          Wellesley              1:06.15   3 
  8       Muse, Steph            Worcester St           1:06.35   2 
  9       Marchi, Natalie        Worcester St           1:06.47   3 
 10       Papuzza, Brittany      College of S           1:06.49   3 
 11       Carpenter, Solange     Lasell                 1:06.88   1 
 12       Cleary, Rebecca        RPI                    1:07.13   2 
 13       Jenkins, Tamarra       Cobleskill             1:07.54   3 
 14       McElroy, Kayle         Worcester St           1:07.56   1 
 15       Hanson, Nicole         Worcester St           1:08.04   2 
 16       Harper, Africa         Cobleskill             1:08.26   4 
 17       Bass, Eden             Wellesley              1:08.30   2 
 18       Gecelter, Rachel       Union                  1:10.10   2 
 19       Mbodj, Arame           Manhattanvil           1:15.30   1 
 20       Dinardi, Nicolina      RPI                    1:15.36   2 
 --       Annicelli, Christi     Lasell                      DQ   1 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Karam, Charles         College of S             50.98   4 
  2       Crawford, Devlin       Worcester St             51.30   4 
  3       Stakley, Julian        Fitchburg St             51.68   4 
  4       Barber, Davis          Union                    51.97   4 
  5       Slocum, Josh           RPI                      53.16   3 
  6       Boateng, Morrison      Manhattanvil             53.47   4 
  7       Parrella, Jon          Worcester St             53.76   3 
  8       Maciel, Kevin          Worcester St             54.43   3 
  9       Rafael, Ramses         Worcester St             54.80   3 
 10       Engvold, Gabe          Union                    55.08   2 
 11       Guzman, Gaelen         MIT                      55.42   2 
 12       Correia, Aaron         Worcester St             55.98   2 
 13       Drake, Taylor          Cobleskill               56.42   3 
 14       James, Kevin           Fitchburg St             56.94   2 
 15       Jackson, Steve         Cobleskill               58.29   1 
 16       Pena, Jose             Worcester St           1:01.16   1 
 
Event 9  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Clement, Leah          Wellesley              1:37.93  
  2       Galejs, Janice         RPI                    1:44.25  
  3       Havens, Jennifer       Cobleskill             1:49.57  
  4       Kuo, Emily             MIT                    1:50.43  
  5       Steciuk, Melissa       RPI                    1:55.04  
  6       House, Grace           Tufts                  1:57.47  
  7       Richard, Kristina      Worcester St           2:01.61  
  8       True, Rebecca          Fitchburg St           2:04.08  
  9       Bayley, Alivia         Cobleskill             2:10.57  
 
Event 10  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       windley, shaquell      Cobleskill             1:24.41  
  2       Marsan, Nathan         RPI                    1:24.88  
  3       Scanlon, John          RPI                    1:25.55  
  4       Stahelski, Robert      Worcester St           1:25.68  
  5       Nafie, Matthew         RPI                    1:27.16  
  6       Delaney, Alex          RPI                    1:29.52  
  7       Fallon, Joshua         RPI                    1:30.67  
  8       Harris, Namib          Cobleskill             1:35.91  
  9       Cass, David            RPI                    1:36.37  
 10       mayette, David         Cobleskill             1:38.55  
 11       LeFebvre, Paul         Fitchburg St           1:53.07  
 --       Karam, Charles         College of S               DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       O'Brien, Casey         MIT                    2:29.33  
  2       Yih, Jennifer          Tufts                  2:30.67  
  3       Priscal, Nicole        Tufts                  2:31.29  
  4       Patel, Misha           Tufts                  2:32.44  
  5       Basurto, Camille       Wellesley              2:33.90  
  6       Haro, Evelyn           Wellesley              2:34.56  
  7       Withington, Maura      Worcester St           2:37.18  
  8       Berkowitz, Megan       Tufts                  2:37.92  
  9       Gustavsson, Sarah      Manhattanvil           2:38.36  
 10       Mirhashem, Molly       Tufts                  2:38.88  
 11       Vest, Chelsey          Tufts                  2:39.35  
 12       Moade, Samantha        Cobleskill             2:41.63  
 13       Garbes, Laura          Tufts                  2:41.99  
 14       Boudreau, Nicole       Worcester St           2:43.53  
 15       Lisk, Andrea           Cobleskill             2:43.55  
 16       Roberts, Skye          Wellesley              2:44.28  
 17       Ison, Rachel           Tufts                  2:44.34  
 18       Berman, Doris          Wellesley              2:46.99  
 19       Creedon, Keilah        Union                  2:48.74  
 20       Neubauer, Patricia     Manhattanvil           2:55.55  
 21       Smith, Alex            Lasell                 3:03.74  
 22       Ilowiecki, Christi     Cobleskill             3:36.73  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Corrado, Michael       College of S           2:00.65  
  2       Miller, Josh           Cobleskill             2:01.77  
  3       Mazeika, Tim           Worcester St           2:01.87  
  4       Bloem, Peter           College of S           2:03.69  
  5       Kibler, Chris          Fitchburg St           2:05.12  
  6       Reed, Christian        MIT                    2:06.96  
  7       Loew, Ethan            Union                  2:08.35  
  8       Lloyd, Rolla           College of S           2:08.43  
  9       Zeidman, Joshua        MIT                    2:09.35  
 10       Racette, DJ            College of S           2:09.55  
 11       Sabanty, Kerry         Worcester St           2:12.66  
 12       Reilly, Neil           Worcester St           2:13.89  
 13       Creeden, Zachary       Worcester St           2:17.90  
 14       Donis, Raymon          Lasell                 2:24.31  
 15       Caggiano, Dan          Manhattanvil           2:28.16  
 16       Marrero, Joshua        Manhattanvil           2:29.53  
 
Event 13  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jackman, Ashley        College of S           3:07.47  
  2       Welch, Dana            College of S           3:09.74  
  3       Cohen, Danielle        RPI                    3:12.25  
  4       Wehner, Margaret       Wellesley              3:13.88  
  5       Mingrone, Ariel        RPI                    3:19.14  
  6       Richter, Michelle      Union                  3:20.66  
  7       Grueter, Brittany      Worcester St           3:20.93  
  8       Zimmerman, Cara        Union                  3:22.17  
  9       Donohue, Erin          Worcester St           3:22.56  
 10       Cartwright, Kelsey     Worcester St           3:23.97  
 11       Moore, Kaleigh         Union                  3:25.24  
 12       Tylee, Christine       Cobleskill             3:27.54  
 13       Plant, Meg             Worcester St           3:33.20  
 14       kodak, Victoria        Cobleskill             3:49.53  
 15       Aldrich, Callie        Union                  3:51.18  
 16       Scott, Katy            Fitchburg St           4:02.62  
 17       Muschio, Nicole        Manhattanvil           4:21.34  
 
Event 14  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gantz, Tyler           College of S           2:31.10  
  2       Lloyd, Macky           College of S           2:31.39  
  3       Peterson, Marten       Cobleskill             2:38.32  
  4       Lary, Will             Fitchburg St           2:38.50  
  5       Spano, Matt            Fitchburg St           2:41.27  
  6       Bub, Nathan            College of S           2:42.66  
  7       Thompson, Justin       College of S           2:48.83  
  8       Kaddy, Joshua          Fitchburg St           2:52.97  
  9       Ellis, Samuel          RPI                    2:57.07  
 10       Daley, Patrick         Worcester St           2:57.58  
 11       Accuosti, Thomas       RPI                    2:59.78  
 12       Teague, Lawerence      Fitchburg St           3:15.45  
 13       Ward, Steve            Fitchburg St           3:20.91  
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Peterson, Laura        Tufts                  5:33.11  
  2       Burkland, Marie        MIT                    5:34.01  
  3       Donohue, Erin          Worcester St           5:34.58  
  4       Dalia, Elizabeth       College of S           5:43.24  
  5       Jessup, Lydia          Tufts                  5:43.26  
  6       Balan, Arunima         MIT                    5:43.85  
  7       Grueter, Brittany      Worcester St           5:47.04  
  8       Withington, Maura      Worcester St           5:48.70  
  9       Gustavsson, Sarah      Manhattanvil           5:50.53  
 10       Goldman, Bethanne      Tufts                  5:53.01  
 11       Berman, Doris          Wellesley              5:53.70  
 12       Fenton, Jessica        Tufts                  5:54.94  
 13       Roberts, Skye          Wellesley              5:55.00  
 14       Plant, Meg             Worcester St           5:57.43  
 15       Lisk, Andrea           Cobleskill             6:08.84  
 16       Neubauer, Patricia     Manhattanvil           6:10.52  
 17       Missett, Meghan        Lasell                 6:12.39  
 18       Page, Katelyn          Fitchburg St           6:13.95  
 19       Aldrich, Callie        Union                  6:36.94  
 20       Scott, Katy            Fitchburg St           6:57.61  
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kibler, Chris          Fitchburg St           4:34.20  
  2       Peterson, Marten       Cobleskill             4:46.58  
  3       Gagliardi, Connor      Union                  4:48.57  
  4       Solinsky, Brian        Union                  4:50.99  
  5       Grasela, Michael       Fitchburg St           4:53.61  
  6       wild, adam             Cobleskill             4:53.67  
  7       Taveras, Miguel        Lasell                 4:58.24  
  8       Daley, Patrick         Worcester St           5:06.08  
  9       Perry, Damion          Fitchburg St           5:12.74  
 10       Caggiano, Dan          Manhattanvil           5:13.88  
 11       Thulin, Eric           Worcester St           5:22.08  
 12       Paolicelli, Alex       Union                  5:24.65  
 13       Marrero, Joshua        Manhattanvil           5:28.23  
 14       Rabideau, Mark         Cobleskill             5:36.23  
 15       Inman, Alex            Worcester St           5:36.46  
 16       Montalvo, Tim          Cobleskill             5:38.38  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Basurto, Camille       Wellesley             10:50.48  
  2       von Puttkammer, Al     Tufts                 11:01.04  
  3       Markowitz, Kathryn     RPI                   11:05.43  
  4       Koch, Christine        RPI                   11:18.24  
  5       Zimmerman, Cara        Union                 11:22.39  
  6       Cartwright, Kelsey     Worcester St          11:37.09  
  7       Sheridan, Anna         RPI                   11:49.49  
  8       Tylee, Christine       Cobleskill            11:50.09  
  9       Testa, Alex            Tufts                 11:57.41  
 10       Creedon, Keilah        Union                 11:58.81  
 11       Orlando, Evelyn        Tufts                 12:00.24  
 12       Pickard, Jenna         Worcester St          12:18.72  
 13       Sherrod, Jessica       Union                 12:19.73  
 14       kodak, Victoria        Cobleskill            12:51.21  
 --       Soblosky, Nicole       Cobleskill                 DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cashin, Conor          Cobleskill             9:31.40  
  2       Dockstader, Zack       Cobleskill            10:03.55  
  3       Smith, Ben             Manhattanvil          10:13.42  
  4       Hall, Geoffrey         Cobleskill            10:17.70  
  5       Anderson, Dan          Worcester St          10:35.43  
  6       Petty, Pat             Union                 10:48.41  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Giampaglia, Grace      College of S          19:56.66  
  2       Nolan, Nicole          RPI                   22:03.22  
 --       Bredice, Melissa       College of S               DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sturges, Gabe          Union                 16:01.86  
  2       Szarkowicz, Mike       Manhattanvil          17:46.42  
  3       Krupunich, Brandon     College of S          17:54.02  
  4       Allin, Chris           College of S          18:06.54  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rpi  'A'                                            4:24.20   2 
     1) vonNieda, Olivia                2) Cleary, Rebecca                
     3) Mingrone, Ariel                 4) Cohen, Danielle                
  2 Union  'A'                                          4:29.91   2 
     1) Crowe, Bethany                  2) Richter, Michelle              
     3) Odence, Clarissa                4) Horan, Judy                    
  3 Cobleskill  'A'                                     4:32.69   2 
     1) Bayley, Alivia                  2) Havens, Jennifer               
     3) Jenkins, Tamarra                4) Harper, Africa                 
  4 Tufts  'A'                                          4:34.25   2 
     1) Priscal, Nicole                 2) Garbes, Laura                  
     3) Berkowitz, Megan                4) Vest, Chelsey                  
  5 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:40.53   2 
     1) Bass, Eden                      2) Manning, Adiba                 
     3) Clement, Leah                   4) Boots, Randelle                
  6 Tufts  'B'                                         x4:40.83   1 
     1) Patel, Misha                    2) Mirhashem, Molly               
     3) House, Grace                    4) Goldman, Bethanne              
  7 Cobleskill  'B'                                    x5:17.52   1 
     1) Lisk, Andrea                    2) Reynolds, Claire               
     3) kelly, ryan                     4) kodak, Victoria                
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 College of St. Rose  'A'                            3:28.75  
     1) Karam, Charles                  2) Hasan, Umar                    
     3) Papesca, Thomas                 4) Saunders, Ryan                 
  2 Union  'A'                                          3:32.32  
     1) Owen, Ryan                      2) Lambert, Phil                  
     3) Barber, Davis                   4) Bucklin, Kyle                  
  3 Worcester State  'A'                                3:34.08  
     1) Stahelski, Robert               2) Rafael, Ramses                 
     3) Maciel, Kevin                   4) Crawford, Devlin               
  4 Worcester State  'B'                               x3:48.54  
     1) Jones- Joseph, Randy            2) White, Julius                  
     3) Johnson, Andrew                 4) Correia, Aaron                 
  5 Worcester State  'C'                               x3:50.63  
     1) Fleming, Steve                  2) Sabanty, Kerry                 
     3) Creeden, Zachary                4) Wing, Bryant                   
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 College of St. Rose  'A'                           10:35.30  
     1) Welch, Dana                     2) Dalia, Elizabeth               
     3) Papuzza, Brittany               4) Jackman, Ashley                
  2 Worcester State  'A'                               11:32.89  
     1) Withington, Maura               2) Richard, Kristina              
     3) Boudreau, Nicole                4) Shaffer, Christine             
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 College of St. Rose  'A'                            8:19.01  
     1) Corrado, Michael                2) Bloem, Peter                   
     3) Gantz, Tyler                    4) Lloyd, Macky                   
  2 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  8:50.01  
     1) Grasela, Michael                2) Lary, Will                     
     3) Spano, Matt                     4) Kibler, Chris                  
  3 Manhattanville  'A'                                 9:43.46  
     1) Caggiano, Dan                   2) Smith, Ben                     
     3) Szarkowicz, Mike                4) Marrero, Joshua                
 
Event 25  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 College of St. Rose  'A'                           13:59.01  
     1) DiBello, Kaitlyn                2) Capece, Samantha               
     3) Lucie, Meaghan                  4) Cohen, Emma                    
 
Event 26  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobleskill  'A'                                    11:39.54  
     1) Cashin, Conor                   2) windley, shaquell              
     3) Miller, Josh                    4) Dockstader, Zack               
  2 Cobleskill  'B'                                   x12:09.75  
     1) Drake, Taylor                   2) Harris, Namib                  
     3) Montalvo, Tim                   4) Hall, Geoffrey                 
  3 Cobleskill  'C'                                   x13:02.02  
     1) wild, adam                      2) Peterson, Marten               
     3) Rabideau, Mark                  4) mayette, David                 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Tran, Cheryl           RPI                      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Roberts, Kristen       Tufts                    1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Rappleyea, Lindsey     RPI                     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Abbott, Erin           Fitchburg St            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Cook, Julie            Geneseo St.              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Holden, Amanda         Worcester St             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Bumgarner, Megan       MIT                      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8       Taylor, Megan          Worcester St             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  9       Zhu, Diana             MIT                     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10       Wilson, Kristen        Worcester St            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10       Dubas, Lindsey         RPI                     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10       Stokes, Keisha         Geneseo St.             J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13       Levinn, Carrie         Geneseo St.             J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14       Konopka, Jaclyn        MIT                     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15       Schlupf, Chandler      MIT                      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Steenburn, Samanth     Union                       NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 --       Xia, Rosanna           Tufts                       NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 --       Steciuk, Melissa       RPI                         NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 --       Bunker, Kristine       MIT                         NH            
     1.38 1.43 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       McManus, Mike          Geneseo St.              2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O 
  2       Falk, Matt             MIT                      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Kastner, David         RPI                     J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Johnson, Andrew        Worcester St            J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5       Mcleod, Grantley       Cobleskill              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Drexler, Austin        RPI                      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Silber, Stephen        RPI                     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Mizerak, Jordan        MIT                      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  9       Davis, Kieran          RPI                     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
  9       Morin, Alex            RPI                     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Accuosti, Thomas       RPI                         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 --       Ellis, Samuel          RPI                         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 --       MacDonald, Stephen     RPI                         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Theiss, Heather        Tufts                    3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2       Stavely, Becky         MIT                     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Jepsen, Lynn           MIT                      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Jackman, Ashley        College of S             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Figgatt, Caroline      MIT                     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Tang, Katherine        Tufts                   J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Wymbs, Katherine       MIT                     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Horan, Judy            Union                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8       Singer, Jessica        Union                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10       Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11       Greene, Rebecca        MIT                     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12       Landers, Elizabeth     Tufts                   J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 13       Marchi, Natalie        Worcester St             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 --       Muse, Steph            Worcester St                NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 --       Danner, Morgan         RPI                         NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Abbott, Erin           Fitchburg St                NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 --       Stecher, Elayne        Tufts                       NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 --       Flanagan, Colleen      Tufts                       NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       LeBlanc, Alex          Fitchburg St             4.63m   15-02.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 4.63 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Peterson, Nathan       MIT                      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3       Chang, Christopher     RPI                     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Vafadari, Cyrus        MIT                      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Steiner, Daniel        Geneseo St.             J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Hunt, Davey            MIT                      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7       Meade, Gerald          RPI                     J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8       Chaisson, Alden        RPI                      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Conaty, Patrick        Fitchburg St             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Hoenicke, Nolan        Union                    3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 11       DaCosta, Howard        College of S            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Garcia, Andrew         Worcester St                NH            
     3.40 3.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 --       Murtagh, Michael       College of S                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --       Gao, Yida              MIT                         NH            
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --       Keale, John            RPI                         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 --       Kaddy, Joshua          Fitchburg St                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Briner, Hazel          MIT                      5.24m   17-02.25 
      4.97m  5.24m  4.87m  4.81m  FOUL  5.11m
  2       Kralian, Mara          Worcester St             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.17m  5.13m  5.23m  5.07m  FOUL  5.15m
  3       Hudson, Soroya         College of S             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.06m  5.09m  5.02m  5.08m  5.04m  5.19m
  4       Kabongo, Kanku         Tufts                    5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.76m  4.67m  4.68m  4.31m  4.88m  5.18m
  5       Brew, Jacqueline       MIT                      5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.87m  5.07m  5.04m  4.80m  4.78m  4.45m
  6       Magnuson, Amy          MIT                      5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.60m  4.90m  4.84m  4.60m  4.76m  5.02m
  7       Henry, Veronica        Cobleskill               4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.64m  4.47m  4.37m  FOUL  4.48m
  8       Rappleyea, Lindsey     RPI                      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.56m  4.74m  4.41m  4.55m  4.49m  PASS
  9       Peck, Samantha         Lasell                   4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.45m  4.68m  4.70m            
 10       Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  FOUL  4.55m            
 11       Geitz, Jaclynn         College of S             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  4.53m  4.49m            
 12       Rafferty, Sarah        Worcester St             4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.14m  4.54m            
 13       Logsdon, Kendall       Lasell                   4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.48m  4.26m            
 14       Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St             4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.35m  4.25m  4.53m            
 15       Wise, Brianna          Worcester St             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.34m  4.45m  4.23m            
 16       Guevara, Lilian        MIT                      4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.32m  4.44m  4.36m            
 17       Darling, Katie         Geneseo St.              4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  4.42m  4.42m            
 18       Hanson, Nicole         Worcester St             4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19       Bezemes-Turner, He     Worcester St             4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.21m  4.38m  4.36m            
 20       McManamon, Katlyn      Cobleskill               4.36m   14-03.75 
      3.78m  3.94m  4.36m            
 21       Birkhimer, Stephan     College of S             4.22m   13-10.25 
      3.88m  3.65m  4.22m            
 22       Hieber, Jana           Tufts                    4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.55m  4.14m  4.21m            
 23       Eliassen, Katja        Tufts                    4.16m   13-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.16m            
 24       Singer, Jessica        Union                    4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.07m  3.77m  4.15m            
 25       Edge, Desiree          RPI                      3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.74m  3.83m  3.88m            
 26       Taupier, Kara          Fitchburg St             3.61m   11-10.25 
      3.57m  3.60m  3.61m            
 --       Liu, Jennifer          MIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Konopka, Jaclyn        MIT                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Okafor, Nwana          Geneseo St.              6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.50m  6.46m  6.65m  6.28m  6.51m  6.61m
  2       Paquin, Todd           Worcester St             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.33m  6.41m  6.30m  6.17m  6.45m  FOUL
  3       Espinosa, Brian        Worcester St             6.38m   20-11.25 
      5.80m  6.38m  5.57m  5.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Bucklin, Kyle          Union                    6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.13m  5.92m  5.78m  5.43m  FOUL  5.99m
  5       Balter, Max            Union                    6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.81m  5.85m  6.07m  5.83m  5.97m  6.09m
  6       Morin, Alex            RPI                      6.07m   19-11.00 
      FOUL  6.07m  5.89m  FOUL  5.63m  5.62m
  7       Detwiler, Paul         RPI                      6.04m   19-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  6.04m  5.98m  FOUL
  8       Knight, John           RPI                      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.86m  FOUL  6.02m  FOUL  5.58m  5.54m
  9       Kastner, David         RPI                      5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.72m            
 10       Ellis, Samuel          RPI                      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.42m  5.65m  5.43m            
 10       Curtis, Luke           Worcester St             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.63m  5.62m  5.65m            
 10       DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St             5.65m   18-06.50 
      FOUL  5.65m  5.60m            
 13       Davis, Kieran          RPI                      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.09m  5.50m  5.34m            
 14       Horna, William Jud     RPI                      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  5.36m  5.22m            
 15       Engvold, Gabe          Union                    5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  4.82m  5.29m            
 16       Snead, Jeremiah        College of S             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  5.17m  FOUL            
 17       Lawerence, Marc        Fitchburg St             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.23m  5.34m  FOUL            
 18       DeAngelis, Axel        RPI                      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  4.93m  5.00m            
 19       Jones- Joseph, Ran     Worcester St             5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL            
 20       Schuck, Dylan          Union                    5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.63m  5.15m  FOUL            
 21       Hawkes, Richard        Lasell                   5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.62m  4.88m  5.02m            
 22       Aller, Louis           Union                    5.01m   16-05.25 
      FOUL  4.98m  5.01m            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hudson, Soroya         College of S            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.13m  10.97m  11.03m  FOUL  11.20m  11.42m
  2       Kabongo, Kanku         Tufts                   10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.64m  10.70m  FOUL  10.48m  10.62m  10.59m
  3       Rappleyea, Lindsey     RPI                     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.31m  10.30m  10.56m  10.16m  10.31m  9.98m
  4       Magnuson, Amy          MIT                     10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.80m  10.16m  10.19m  FOUL  10.46m  10.49m
  5       Muchuma, Ivy           RPI                     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.18m  10.44m  10.41m  FOUL  10.47m  10.48m
  6       Brew, Jacqueline       MIT                     10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.97m  10.39m  9.79m  10.01m  9.70m  10.11m
  7       Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.06m  10.22m  9.88m  10.17m  PASS  PASS
  8       Wilson, Kristen        Worcester St            10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.76m  10.13m  9.68m  9.74m  9.80m  9.71m
  9       Tran, Cheryl           RPI                     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.94m  10.02m  FOUL            
 10       Holden, Amanda         Worcester St             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.34m  9.89m  FOUL            
 11       Reynolds, Claire       Cobleskill               9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.49m  9.77m            
 12       Peck, Samantha         Lasell                   9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.59m  9.74m  9.72m            
 13       Logsdon, Kendall       Lasell                   9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  PASS  PASS            
 14       Dubas, Lindsey         RPI                      9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.34m  9.37m            
 15       Liu, Jennifer          MIT                      9.33m   30-07.50 
      FOUL  9.33m  9.24m            
 16       Danner, Morgan         RPI                      9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17       Guevara, Lilian        MIT                      9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  8.90m            
 18       Taupier, Kara          Fitchburg St             9.10m   29-10.25 
      FOUL  8.69m  9.10m            
 19       Taylor, Megan          Worcester St             8.88m   29-01.75 
      PASS  FOUL  8.88m            
 --       Singer, Jessica        Union                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Wirekoh, Jackson       MIT                     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.41m  12.02m  12.40m  FOUL  12.63m  12.87m
  2       Leger, Jean            Lasell                  12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  12.32m  12.11m  11.93m  12.18m  11.88m
  3       Coppola, Alex          Union                   12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.49m  12.47m  12.25m  FOUL  12.26m  12.60m
  4       Scanlon, John          RPI                     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.32m  12.29m  12.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5       Mizerak, Jordan        MIT                     12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  11.82m  12.34m  12.35m  12.31m  12.44m
  6       Harris, Namib          Cobleskill              12.31m   40-04.75 
      12.06m  12.20m  11.50m  12.07m  12.31m  11.80m
  7       Knight, John           RPI                     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.93m  12.20m  12.08m  11.87m  PASS  PASS
  8       Espinosa, Brian        Worcester St            12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.63m  FOUL  12.17m  11.90m  11.78m  11.85m
  9       Flander, Mattias       MIT                     12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.95m  12.09m  12.16m            
 10       Hawthorne, Sean        RPI                     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.77m  11.54m            
 11       Genter, Ethan          Lasell                  11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.76m  11.77m  11.80m            
 12       James, Kevin           Fitchburg St            11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.00m  11.47m  11.56m            
 13       Engvold, Gabe          Union                   11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  11.40m  11.26m            
 14       Okafor, Nwana          Geneseo St.             11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.21m  11.02m  11.50m            
 15       Curtis, Luke           Worcester St            11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.34m            
 16       DeAngelis, Axel        RPI                     11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.02m  11.14m            
 --       McCarthy, Patrick      Fitchburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Aller, Louis           Union                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 --       Baez, Joe              College of S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Allen, Kelly           Tufts                   12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.78m  11.90m  12.12m  11.82m  11.82m  12.34m
  2       Orrell, Kirsten        RPI                     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  10.70m  11.03m  11.48m  11.24m  11.17m
  3       Hamilton, Marjorie     MIT                     11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.88m  FOUL  10.91m  10.89m  11.50m  11.03m
  4       Oyekunle, Ronke        Tufts                   11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.32m  10.64m  11.40m  9.87m  10.97m
  5       Muchuma, Ivy           RPI                     11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.30m  10.98m  11.01m  11.20m  11.36m
  6       Ahlborn, Connor        RPI                     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.01m  11.16m  11.08m  11.32m  10.38m  10.84m
  7       Werneth, Hannah        Worcester St            11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.99m  10.92m  10.67m  10.93m  11.09m  11.20m
  8       Zeig, Chelsea          Lasell                  10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.26m  10.55m  9.76m  10.39m  10.08m  10.32m
  9       Covill, Jenna          RPI                     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.03m  10.33m            
 10       Brunelle, Kristen      Worcester St            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.24m  9.64m  10.30m            
 11       Sampson, Shanissa      Fitchburg St            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.67m  9.85m            
 12       Christenson, Marle     Worcester St             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.71m  9.77m  9.87m            
 13       Camilleri, Kaitlin     Union                    9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.76m  9.78m  9.34m            
 14       Armstrong, Robin       Tufts                    9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.23m  9.44m  8.49m            
 15       Delbene, Briana        College of S             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  9.10m  8.86m            
 16       McElroy, Kayle         Worcester St             9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.08m  8.86m  9.09m            
 17       Fuchs, Megan           College of S             8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  8.27m  7.84m            
 18       Schiferl, Sarah        Tufts                    8.19m   26-10.50 
      8.19m  7.48m  7.81m            
 19       Polanco, Jazmin        College of S             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.43m  7.81m  7.89m            
 20       Roberts, Kristen       Tufts                    7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  6.20m  5.69m            
 21       Frangos, Lydia         RPI                      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.81m  7.62m  FOUL            
 22       Sullivan, Riley        Fitchburg St             7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.20m  7.23m  7.07m            
 23       Hieber, Jana           Tufts                    6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.09m  6.81m            
 24       Alarie, Meghan         Worcester St             6.95m   22-09.75 
      5.93m  6.37m  6.95m            
 25       Xia, Rosanna           Tufts                    6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.48m  6.76m  6.89m            
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St            14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  14.01m  14.92m  14.26m  FOUL
  2       Kelly, Mitchell        MIT                     14.61m   47-11.25 
      12.89m  14.61m  13.39m  13.59m  FOUL  12.98m
  3       Rickman, Eric          Geneseo St.             14.14m   46-04.75 
      12.78m  13.68m  13.35m  13.45m  13.33m  14.14m
  4       Borreli, Zachary       RPI                     13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.40m  13.73m  13.13m  FOUL  13.12m  13.98m
  5       Markel, Zach           Geneseo St.             13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.88m  13.49m  13.68m  13.11m  FOUL  13.25m
  6       Watson, Ja'Mar         RPI                     13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  13.29m  11.37m  12.26m  13.26m  FOUL
  7       Lima, Michael          Fitchburg St            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.59m  13.14m  12.90m  13.18m  13.08m  FOUL
  8       Murphy, Brendan        Geneseo St.             13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.18m  11.98m  13.01m  12.27m  12.84m  12.91m
  9       Jennes, Coleman        Cobleskill              12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10       Brewington, Danton     Union                   12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.27m  12.26m  12.74m            
 11       Capone, Nicholas       Worcester St            12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  11.17m  11.41m            
 12       McCann, Harrison       Worcester St            12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.74m  FOUL  12.29m            
 13       McCabe, Shawn          Worcester St            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.69m  11.78m  11.77m            
 14       Harms, Garrett         RPI                     11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15       Desrochers, Zachar     Fitchburg St            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.06m  11.32m            
 16       Bilenschuk, Sebast     Worcester St            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  FOUL            
 17       Saunders, Joshua       Worcester St            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.25m  11.11m  11.11m            
 18       Mattis, Andrew         Worcester St            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.58m  10.64m            
 19       Curtis, James          Lasell                  10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.55m  10.50m  10.83m            
 20       Jacobs, Kevin          College of S            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.01m  10.39m  10.65m            
 21       Meyers, Nathaniel      College of S            10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.72m  9.67m  10.33m            
 --       Taddeo, Paul           Fitchburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ahlborn, Connor        RPI                     14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.24m  14.41m  14.68m  14.71m  14.86m  14.97m
  2       Allen, Kelly           Tufts                   14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.42m  14.20m  14.29m  13.44m  13.88m
  3       Brutus, Sabienne       Tufts                   13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  12.66m  11.71m  12.65m  FOUL  13.83m
  4       Camilleri, Kaitlin     Union                   12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  12.46m  12.19m  12.93m  12.17m  12.35m
  5       Delbene, Briana        College of S            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.55m  12.42m  FOUL  12.89m  12.23m  12.29m
  6       Bisbee, Christina      Worcester St            12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.81m  11.60m  11.75m  11.47m  12.19m  12.68m
  7       Covill, Jenna          RPI                     12.63m   41-05.25 
      FOUL  12.63m  11.46m  12.19m  FOUL  11.18m
  8       Polanco, Jazmin        College of S            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  10.45m  FOUL  10.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Oyekunle, Ronke        Tufts                   11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  9.90m  FOUL            
 10       Sampson, Shanissa      Fitchburg St            11.17m   36-07.75 
      FOUL  11.17m  11.08m            
 11       Barbaglia, Maria       Geneseo St.             11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.68m  FOUL            
 12       Muchuma, Ivy           RPI                     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  9.51m  9.45m            
 13       Orrell, Kirsten        RPI                     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.35m  10.48m  FOUL            
 14       Fuchs, Megan           College of S            10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m            
 15       Armstrong, Robin       Tufts                   10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  10.08m            
 16       Werneth, Hannah        Worcester St            10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.80m  10.01m  FOUL            
 17       Brunelle, Kristen      Worcester St             9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.44m  9.55m  FOUL            
 18       Frangos, Lydia         RPI                      9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.27m  8.72m  9.51m            
 19       Hamilton, Marjorie     MIT                      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.45m  8.03m            
 --       Christenson, Marle     Worcester St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St            16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m
  2       Watson, Ja'Mar         RPI                     16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.69m  FOUL  FOUL  16.01m  16.42m  FOUL
  3       Markel, Zach           Geneseo St.             15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.18m  14.93m  15.82m  15.32m  15.96m  FOUL
  4       Desrochers, Zachar     Fitchburg St            14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  13.66m  14.15m  14.78m  13.72m  FOUL
  5       McCann, Harrison       Worcester St            13.73m   45-00.50 
      12.14m  13.73m  FOUL  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL
  6       Sharpe, Jeremy         MIT                     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.33m  13.48m  FOUL  12.94m
  7       Jacobs, Kevin          College of S            13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.82m  13.04m  12.74m  12.62m  12.39m  12.58m
  8       Capone, Nicholas       Worcester St            12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  12.98m  11.05m
  9       Bilenschuk, Sebast     Worcester St            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.13m  12.68m  FOUL            
 10       Lima, Michael          Fitchburg St            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.60m            
 11       Mattis, Andrew         Worcester St            12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.83m  12.17m  12.45m            
 12       Murphy, Brendan        Geneseo St.             12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  12.11m            
 13       Jennes, Coleman        Cobleskill              12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.52m  12.24m  10.64m            
 14       Taddeo, Paul           Fitchburg St            12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.85m  12.18m  FOUL            
 15       McCabe, Shawn          Worcester St            12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.99m  12.14m  11.65m            
 16       Kelly, Mitchell        MIT                     11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.42m  11.49m  11.64m            
 17       Cheng, Eugene          RPI                     10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m  10.51m            
 18       Brewington, Danton     Union                   10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.48m  10.81m            
 19       Meyers, Nathaniel      College of S            10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.21m  9.79m  10.18m            
 20       Borreli, Zachary       RPI                     10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.04m  9.44m  10.15m            
 21       Pronovost, Brett       Worcester St             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22       McWilliams, David      RPI                      9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.98m  7.79m  9.32m            
 
Event 39  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellesley  'A'                                      2:00.89  
     1) Dupuy, Sheena                   2) Puccetti, Alexis               
     3) St. Gerard, Judine              4) Cardoso, Lena                  
 -- College of St. Rose  'A'                                DNF  
     1) Hudson, Soroya                  2) Buckley, Bridget               
     3) Norris, Bethany                 4) Razy, Jessica