Recap | Results

Licensed to Point Loma Nazarene University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 09:13 PM
                 2011 PLNU Multi Team Scoring Meet - 3/26/2011                 
                                 San Diego, CA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                    12.70      12.60   1.5  1  20   
  2 Fung, Anita                  Apu                    12.63      12.65   1.5  1  18   
  3 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma             12.67      12.74   1.5  1  17   
  4 Muller, Beth                 Allegheny              12.60      12.80   1.5  1  16   
  5 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                  12.81      12.84   1.5  1  15   
  6 Menges, Allyson              Point Loma             12.83      12.87   1.3  2  14   
  7 Rowell, Annie                Middlebury             12.90      12.90   1.3  2  13   
  8 Yeates, Emily                UCSD                   12.90     X13.04   1.3  2 
  9 Kunetsova, Elizaveta         Soka                   12.80      13.24   1.5  1  12   
 10 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury             13.10      13.32   1.3  2  11   
 11 Wisener, Alice               Middlebury             13.40     x13.46   1.0  3 
 12 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma             13.58     x13.50   0.7  4 
 12 Staph, Samantha              Point Loma             13.56     x13.50   0.7  4 
 14 Daniels, Adrienne            Occidental             13.49      13.54   1.0  3  10   
 15 Sheffield, Tory              Middlebury             13.10     x13.59   1.0  3 
 16 Clennon, Emily               Grinnell               12.88      13.60   1.3  2   9   
 17 Rita, Ritsuko                Soka                   13.44      13.78   1.0  3   8   
 18 Dalton, Emily                Middlebury             13.10     x13.94   1.0  3 
 19 Gordon, Kira                 Middlebury             13.30     x14.08   1.0  3 
 20 Matsukata, Lisa              Occidental             14.09      14.10   0.7  4   7   
 21 Nagao, Riri                  Soka                   15.00     x15.58   0.7  4 
 22 Towne, Jessi                 Vanguard               14.50      15.59   0.7  4   6   
 23 Nahib, Nilob                 Grinnell               15.80      16.45   0.7  4   5   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Mandy                  Apu                    24.90      24.32   2.0  1  20   
  2 Jones, Portia                MIT                    24.28      24.44   2.0  1  18   
  3 Nelson, Kapree               Vanguard               25.40      25.22   2.0  1  17   
  4 Onyilagha, Frances           Colby                  25.78      25.63   2.0  1  16   
  5 Turner, Jordan               Point Loma             25.50      25.82   2.0  1  15   
  6 Fung, Anita                  Apu                    26.47      26.18   2.2  2  14   
  7 Menges, Allyson              Point Loma             26.47      26.26   2.2  2  13   
  8 Muller, Beth                 Allegheny              26.23      26.37   2.0  1  12   
  9 Bell, Brittney               Colby                  27.01      26.40   1.8  3  11   
 10 Gross, Martha                MIT                    26.00      26.46   2.0  1  10   
 11 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                    26.59     x26.54   2.2  2 
 12 Van Wey, Jennifer            Point Loma             26.55     x26.60   2.2  2 
 13 Foster, Ayana-Malkia         Occidental             27.00      26.64   1.8  3   9   
 14 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                   26.50      26.91   2.2  2   8   
 15 Yeates, Emily                UCSD                   26.50     X27.30   2.2  2 
 16 Wisener, Alice               Middlebury             26.80      27.34   1.8  3   7   
 17 Walter, Kyla                 Carleton               27.92      27.44   2.1  4   6   
 18 Manley, Jordan               Point Loma             27.66     x27.56   2.1  4 
 19 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental             27.50      27.59   1.8  3   5   
 20 Clennon, Emily               Grinnell               28.04      27.74   2.1  4   4   
 21 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   27.97      27.99   2.1  4   3   
 22 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury             27.43      28.03   1.8  3   2   
 23 Ajinjeru, Christine          Grinnell               29.01      28.11   1.3  5   1   
 24 Close, Grace                 Middlebury             28.00     x28.17   2.1  4 
 25 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                    27.50     x28.48   1.8  3 
 26 Goff, Maggie                 Middlebury             28.50     x28.76   1.3  5 
 27 Gordon, Kira                 Middlebury             29.00     x28.92   1.3  5 
 28 Rita, Ritsuko                Soka                   28.29     x29.03   1.3  5 
 29 McLean, Molly                Middlebury             29.35     x29.52   1.3  5 
 30 Olsen, Maia                  Grinnell               28.91     x29.62   1.3  5 
 31 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                  29.67     x29.74   1.3  5 
 32 Fryxell, Leigh               Colby                  29.89     x29.78   1.3  5 
 33 Dewees, Linnea               Occidental                       x30.19   1.1  6 
 34 Lee, Denise                  Soka                   32.00     x32.43   1.1  6 
 35 Nagao, Riri                  Soka                   32.44     x33.18   1.1  6 
 36 Nahib, Nilob                 Grinnell               33.20     x34.90   1.1  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Mandy                  Apu                    57.00      56.79   1  20   
  2 Bell, Brittney               Colby                  59.78      58.43   1  18   
  3 Picker, Dominque             Point Loma             59.03      58.73   1  17   
  4 Gross, Martha                MIT                    58.50      59.56   1  16   
  5 Kunycky, Chrsitina           Middlebury           1:00.05      59.81   1  15   
  6 Foster, Ayana-Malkia         Occidental           1:00.40    1:00.75   1  14   
  7 Anderson, Lorato             UCSD                 1:00.31   X1:00.76   1 
  8 Koppel, Samantha             UCSD                 1:02.50   X1:01.18   2 
  9 Ajinjeru, Christine          Grinnell             1:02.59    1:01.46   2  13   
 10 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                 1:01.50    1:02.66   2  12   
 11 Fanning, Rebecca             Middlebury           1:00.54    1:03.06   2  11   
 12 Goff, Maggie                 Middlebury           1:03.00   x1:03.34   3 
 13 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                 1:05.02    1:03.47   3  10   
 14 Close, Grace                 Middlebury           1:03.00   x1:04.03   3 
 15 Laird, Courtney              Colby                1:04.22    1:04.48   3   9   
 16 Warendorf, Casey             Occidental           1:04.00    1:05.23   3   8   
 17 Norris, Ann                  Colby                1:04.32   x1:05.61   3 
 18 Robertson, Elena             Occidental                     x1:07.64   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Middlebury           2:16.60    2:14.18   20   
  2 Burnell, Sarah               Grinnell             2:17.50    2:14.88   18   
  3 Saldanha, Kaitlyn            Middlebury           2:16.80    2:16.58   17   
  4 Manley, Elise                Point Loma           2:14.65    2:16.68   16   
  5 Toner, Erin                  Middlebury           2:19.00   x2:17.15  
  6 Linhard, Emma                Colby                2:18.12    2:18.90   15   
  7 Duff, Laura                  Colby                2:22.78    2:19.23   14   
  8 Raney, Emerald               San Diego            2:14.00    2:20.00   13   
  9 Spring, Sophia               Middlebury           2:20.99   x2:20.23  
 10 van den Heuvel, Louise       MIT                  2:22.00    2:21.83   12   
 11 Condit, Cailey               Middlebury           2:23.00   x2:23.10  
 12 Lee, Amanda                  Middlebury           2:23.00   x2:23.80  
 13 Frenchick, Kaitlyn           Hamline              2:22.66    2:24.07   11   
 14 Afman, Angie                 Point Loma           2:23.37    2:26.20   10   
 15 Rouse, Stephanie             Grinnell             2:25.56    2:27.25    9   
 16 de Geus, Martina             MIT                  2:25.00    2:27.47    8   
 17 Whalen, Meghan               Occidental           2:26.00    2:29.22    7   
 18 Tribelhorn, Rebecca          Occidental           2:25.00    2:29.54    6   
 19 Werthan, Lily                San Diego            2:31.00    2:31.52    5   
 20 Gartner, Elana               Grinnell             2:29.42   x2:31.84  
 21 Allan, Kirsten               San Diego            2:24.52   x2:31.94  
 22 Nolan, Christine             San Diego            2:33.75   x2:40.11  
 23 Sarge, Toni                  UCSD                           X2:46.53  
 24 Chung, Lorene                Soka                 3:15.00    3:31.31    4   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linhard, Emma                Colby                4:42.88    4:42.67   20   
  2 Toner, Erin                  Middlebury           4:37.41    4:43.06   18   
  3 Rominger, Kathleen           Middlebury           4:53.00    4:44.51   17   
  4 Spring, Sophia               Middlebury           4:38.40   x4:46.75  
  5 van den Heuvel, Louise       MIT                  4:40.00    4:47.56   16   
  6 Kociscak, Jessica            Hamline              4:50.00   X4:53.46  
  7 Schwab, Layne                Colby                4:58.78    4:53.71   15   
  8 Szabo, Ashlee                Point Loma           5:03.32    4:54.99   14   
  9 Smyth, Alison                Carleton             4:59.00    4:55.40   13   
 10 O'Brien, Sarah               Middlebury           4:51.61   x4:56.42  
 11 Holland, Sara                Hamline              4:53.00   X4:58.65  
 12 Rouse, Stephanie             Grinnell             5:05.73    4:58.75   12   
 13 Van Cott, Chelsea            Vanguard             4:44.07    4:59.79   11   
 14 Lang, Megan                  Occidental           5:00.00    5:00.48   10   
 15 Mitrano, Sara                Allegheny            4:58.26    5:01.19    9   
 16 Gallagher, Kelly             Allegheny            5:00.00    5:02.83    8   
 17 Stancik, Katie               Allegheny            4:55.00   x5:03.68  
 18 Hedden, Lotie                Middlebury           5:11.00   x5:04.78  
 19 Minnick, Lauren              Vanguard             5:07.73    5:09.58    7   
 20 Dupuy, Deanna                Occidental           5:12.44    5:10.75    6   
 21 Colford, Brittany            Colby                5:08.00   x5:12.04  
 22 Vaughn, Emily                UCSD                           X5:14.34  
 23 Reyes, Jazmine               Vanguard             4:50.00   x5:18.50  
 24 Saxena, Tara                 Occidental           5:07.00   x5:20.42  
 25 Swift, Elyse                 Point Loma           5:26.75    5:21.37    5   
 26 Gartner, Elana               Grinnell             5:20.59    5:21.39    4   
 27 Ozuna, Genieva               Point Loma           5:11.11   x5:32.43  
 28 Codilla, Rose                Soka                 5:35.00    5:33.10    3   
 29 Tanabe, Anri                 Soka                 5:35.00    5:34.92    2   
 30 Rosales, Angelica            Soka                 5:20.00   x5:39.34  
 31 Singer-Berk, Lila            Occidental           5:45.17   x5:41.65  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koenes, Kristy               San Diego           17:41.80   17:43.12   20   
  2 Whitney, Colette             Middlebury          17:38.40   17:57.73   18   
  3 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego           17:49.00   18:05.52   17   
  4 Tousley, Addie               Middlebury          17:35.00   18:09.88   16   
  5 Tortorello, Amy              Colby               18:37.91   18:16.32   15   
  6 Hubbell, Madie               Middlebury          18:00.00  x18:25.46  
  7 Vargo, Tracy                 San Diego           18:45.00  x18:59.48  
  8 Connolly, Katherine          Colby               19:01.39   19:16.19   14   
  9 McCarthy, Jessica            San Diego           19:15.00  x19:17.69  
 10 Cannon, Claire               Colby               19:48.00  x19:22.92  
 11 Rigby, Allison               Colby               18:59.22  x19:36.46  
 12 White, Cassidy               Grinnell            19:42.03   19:40.95   13   
 13 Harmon, Lydia                Occidental          20:35.80   20:11.88   12   
 14 Infusino, Lauren             San Diego           19:31.00  x20:24.78  
 15 Hamm, Morgan                 San Diego           19:59.00  x20:29.22  
 16 Vautin, Jacqueline           Grinnell            21:48.44   20:41.93   11   
 17 Wells, Laura                 San Diego           20:00.00  x21:18.93  
 18 Hambley, Victoria            San Diego           21:30.00  x22:20.53  
 -- Gamble, Maja                 Grinnell            19:21.32        DNF  
 -- Dernbach, Lauren             Colby                               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Apu                    14.47      14.37   1.5  1  20   
  2 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury             15.35      15.40   1.5  1  18   
  3 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                    15.20      15.77   1.5  1  17   
  4 VanWinkle, Megan             Apu                    16.80      16.01   0.6  3  16   
  5 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                  15.54      16.02   1.5  1  15   
  6 Briner, Hazel                MIT                    15.00      16.07   1.5  1  14   
  7 Nash, Emily                  Apu                    15.49     x16.17   1.5  1 
  7 Daniels, Adrienne            Occidental             15.72      16.17   1.8  2  13   
  9 Magnuson, Amy                MIT                    14.50     x16.33   1.5  1 
 10 Bumgarner, Megan             MIT                    16.00     x16.37   1.8  2 
 11 Walsh, Christine             Middlebury             16.54      16.49   1.8  2  12   
 12 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma             16.07      16.63   1.8  2  11   
 13 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental             16.81      17.04   0.6  3  10   
 14 Chesley, Jordan              Apu                    17.00     x17.09   0.6  3 
 15 Walter, Kyla                 Carleton               17.68      17.20   1.2  4   9   
 16 Sullivan, Maggie             Carleton               17.25      17.38   0.6  3   8   
 17 Norton, Emily                Allegheny              17.51      17.85   1.2  4   7   
 18 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                  17.28      17.98   0.6  3   6   
 19 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego              17.40      18.05   1.2  4   5   
 20 Johnson, Nicole              Apu                    17.50     x18.24   1.2  4 
 21 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                  17.29     x18.40   1.2  4 
 22 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             17.00     x18.74   0.6  3 
 23 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury             16.79     x18.78   1.8  2 
 24 Fryxell, Leigh               Colby                            x19.32   1.2  4 
 25 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                    16.00     x20.61   1.8  2 
 -- Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury             15.77        DNF   1.8  2 
 -- Jones, Portia                MIT                    14.07        DNF   1.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma           1:02.38    1:02.54   1  20   
  2 Miller, Isabelle             Grinnell             1:04.82    1:05.28   1  18   
  3 Simmons, Jamie               MIT                  1:00.52    1:05.53   1  17   
  4 Simon, Rene                  Vanguard             1:10.53    1:08.41   3  16   
  5 McLean, Molly                Middlebury           1:08.00    1:09.20   2  15   
  6 Magill, Katy                 Middlebury           1:07.00    1:09.39   1  14   
  7 Crochiere, Rebecca           Middlebury           1:07.50   x1:09.89   1 
  8 Childs, Morgan               Middlebury           1:07.50   x1:10.79   1 
  9 Xu, Julie                    Occidental           1:09.69    1:10.97   2  13   
 10 Bumgarner, Megan             MIT                  1:08.00    1:11.10   2  12   
 11 Chesley, Jordan              Apu                             1:11.97   3  11   
 12 King, Karyn                  Colby                1:10.33    1:12.59   2  10   
 13 Sullivan, Maggie             Carleton             1:11.00    1:14.04   3   9   
 14 Kim, Rachel                  Middlebury           1:08.00   x1:14.25   2 
 15 Olsen, Maia                  Grinnell             1:13.20    1:17.44   3   8   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury                     11:02.99   20   
  2 Lee, Amanda                  Middlebury          11:05.17   11:06.66   18   
  3 Funke-Harris, Cassie         Carleton                       11:57.08   17   
  4 Dewdney, Berol               Colby               11:36.00   11:57.50   16   
  5 de Geus, Martina             MIT                 10:55.00   11:57.55   15   
  6 Walker, Sierra               Occidental                     12:13.06   14   
  7 Lingar, Morgan               Colby               12:00.00   12:22.79   13   
  8 Dornbush, Eliza              Occidental          12:05.00   12:29.16   12   
  9 Lyons, Danielle              Occidental                    x12:51.56  
 10 Bray, Anna                   Point Loma          13:26.58   13:06.33   11   
 11 Weaver, Sophie               Colby                         x13:12.12  
 12 Boerigter, Claire            Grinnell            15:45.88   14:03.64   10   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  48.00      48.16   1  20   
     1) Fung, Anita                     2) Leslie, Breanna                
     3) Parker, Tiffeny                 4) Ross, Mandy                    
  2 Point Loma  'A'                                     48.37      48.19   1  18   
     1) Menges, Allyson                 2) Turner, Jordan                 
     3) Starr, Kelsey                   4) Laine, Sarah                   
  3 Mit  'A'                                            48.44      48.49   1  17   
     1) Brew, Jacqueline                2) Gross, Martha                  
     3) Simmons, Jamie                  4) Jones, Portia                  
  4 Colby  'A'                                          50.02      49.34   1  16   
     1) Hicks, Annabelle                2) Onyilagha, Frances             
     3) Bell, Brittney                  4) Reardon, Brittany              
  5 Middlebury  'A'                                     50.06      51.26   1  15   
     1) Walsh, Christine                2) Rowell, Annie                  
     3) Martinez, Mia                   4) Dalton, Emily                  
  6 Point Loma  'B'                                     51.00     x51.92   2 
     1) Van Wey, Jennifer               2) Staph, Samantha                
     3) Manley, Jordan                  4) Henry, Aja                     
  7 Allegheny  'A'                                      52.00      52.19   1  14   
     1) Moss, Sarah                     2) Norton, Emily                  
     3) Muller, Beth                    4) Billingslea, Dominique         
  8 Middlebury  'B'                                     52.00     x53.39   2 
     1) Pitonak, Mary                   2) Wisener, Alice                 
     3) Sheffield, Tory                 4) Walker, Kara                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                   3:53.40    3:51.70   1  20   
     1) Anderson, Victoria              2) Picker, Dominque               
     3) Turner, Jordan                  4) Laine, Sarah                   
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                3:55.74    3:54.79   1  18   
     1) VanWinkle, Megan                2) Nash, Emily                    
     3) Leslie, Breanna                 4) Ross, Mandy                    
  3 Mit  'A'                                          3:49.60    3:57.76   1  17   
     1) Simmons, Jamie                  2) Gross, Martha                  
     3) Briner, Hazel                   4) Jones, Portia                  
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                   3:59.11    4:02.23   1  16   
     1) Saldanha, Kaitlyn               2) Kunycky, Chrsitina             
     3) Ryan-Davis, Juliet              4) Cramer, Margo                  
  5 Point Loma  'B'                                   4:10.00   x4:07.72   2 
     1) Starr, Kelsey                   2) Manley, Elise                  
     3) Menges, Allyson                 4) Honea, Lindsay                 
  6 Grinnell  'A'                                     4:14.55    4:09.63   1  15   
     1) Burnell, Sarah                  2) Ajinjeru, Christine            
     3) Miller, Isabelle                4) Kwong, Allegra                 
  7 Middlebury  'B'                                   4:10.00   x4:10.63   2 
     1) Magill, Katy                    2) Sheffield, Tory                
     3) Fanning, Rebecca                4) Spring, Sophia                 
  8 Colby  'A'                                        4:10.77    4:15.26   1  14   
     1) Laird, Courtney                 2) Norris, Ann                    
     3) Linhard, Emma                   4) Bell, Brittney                 
  9 Middlebury  'C'                                   4:16.00   x4:15.70   2 
     1) Goff, Maggie                    2) Close, Grace                   
     3) Childs, Morgan                  4) McLean, Molly                  
 10 Point Loma  'C'                                   4:24.00   x4:18.12   2 
     1) Van Wey, Jennifer               2) Afman, Angie                   
     3) Casarez, Melissa                4) Henry, Aja                     
 11 Occidental  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:22.87   1  13   
     1) Xu, Julie                       2) Larson, Claire                 
     3) Warendorf, Casey                4) Robertson, Elena               
 12 Colby  'B'                                        4:28.00   x4:23.56   2 
     1) Mullaney, Jessica               2) Duff, Laura                    
     3) Lingar, Morgan                  4) Schwab, Layne                  
 13 San Diego  'A'                                    4:11.17    4:23.70   1  12   
     1) Allan, Kirsten                  2) Raney, Emerald                 
     3) Werthan, Lily                   4) Collins, Christen              
 14 Point Loma  'D'                                   4:40.00   x4:38.76   2 
     1) Turk, Lauren                    2) Reynolds, Jennifer             
     3) Szabo, Ashlee                   4) Ozuna, Genieva                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                   9:28.00    9:23.78   20   
     1) Anderson, Victoria              2) Laine, Sarah                   
     3) Turner, Jordan                  4) Manley, Elise                  
  2 Point Loma  'B'                                   9:45.00   x9:48.69  
     1) Afman, Angie                    2) Casarez, Melissa               
     3) Turk, Lauren                    4) Reynolds, Jennifer             
  3 Vanguard  'A'                                     9:50.00    9:50.47   18   
     1) Simon, Rene                     2) Van Cott, Chelsea              
     3) Reyes, Jazmine                  4) Minnick, Lauren                
  4 San Diego  'A'                                   10:11.00    9:54.47   17   
     1) Gorelik, Gillian                2) McCarthy, Jessica              
     3) Infusino, Lauren                4) Vargo, Tracy                   
  5 Allegheny  'A'                                    9:45.00   10:26.58   16   
     1) Gallagher, Kelly                2) Stancik, Katie                 
     3) Mitrano, Sara                   4) Heltman, Laura                 
  6 San Diego  'B'                                   10:40.00  x10:29.09  
     1) Levine, Maddie                  2) Wells, Laura                   
     3) Hamm, Morgan                    4) Hambley, Victoria              
 -- San Diego  'C'                                    9:59.00        DNF  
     1) Allan, Kirsten                  2) Raney, Emerald                 
     3) Nolan, Christine                4) Werthan, Lily                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Danielle           Colby                  1.63m      1.70m    5-07.00  20   
  2 Doering, Grace               Middlebury             1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00  18   
  3 Daley, Rachel                Soka                   1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00  17   
  4 Leslie, Breanna              Apu                    1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00  16   
  5 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny              1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00  15   
  6 Bumgarner, Megan             MIT                    1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00  14   
  7 Walter, Kyla                 Carleton               1.54m      1.50m    4-11.00  13   
  8 VanWinkle, Megan             Apu                    1.59m     J1.50m    4-11.00  11.50
  8 Nash, Emily                  Apu                    1.56m    xJ1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Gustovich, Kristina          Occidental             1.58m     J1.50m    4-11.00  11.50
 11 Briner, Hazel                MIT                    1.52m     x1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                    1.53m     J1.45m    4-09.00  10   
 13 Fryxell, Leigh               Colby                  1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00   9   
 14 Gray, Tory                   Colby                  1.42m     x1.40m    4-07.00 
 15 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             1.56m     J1.40m    4-07.00   8   
 16 Donaldson, Bethany           Point Loma             1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00   7   
 17 Norton, Emily                Allegheny              1.48m      1.35m    4-05.00   6   
 18 Colon, Brianna               Point Loma                       J1.35m    4-05.00   5   
 18 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                  1.44m    xJ1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Sisson, Julia                Middlebury             1.36m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Karin                MIT                    4.07m   12-00.00      3.65m  20   
  2 Briner, Hazel                MIT                    3.67m   11-07.25      3.53m  18   
  3 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                    3.67m  x11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Audia, Taylor                Point Loma             3.25m  J11-06.00      3.50m  17   
  5 Martin, Diana                Occidental             3.02m   10-06.00      3.20m  16   
  6 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                  3.38m   10-00.00      3.04m  15   
  7 Barry, Ferin                 Apu                    2.96m  J10-00.00      3.04m  14   
  8 Bavin, Helen                 Point Loma             2.90m    9-06.00      2.89m  13   
  9 Marquez, Alyssa              Colby                  3.07m   J9-06.00      2.89m  12   
 10 Stavely, Becky               MIT                    3.35m  xJ9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Childs, Melissa              Middlebury             2.90m    9-00.00      2.74m  11   
 12 Baker, Danielle              Middlebury             3.20m   J9-00.00      2.74m  10   
 13 Hills, Maggie                Point Loma             2.50m   x8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Figgatt, Caroline            MIT                    3.04m   x8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Graber, Sachi                Grinnell               2.95m    8-06.00      2.59m   9   
 16 Breton, Jocelyn              Middlebury             2.97m  xJ8-06.00      2.59m 
 17 Gray, Tory                   Colby                  2.46m   x7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Matsukata, Lisa              Occidental                           NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                    5.35m      5.27m   1.3  17-03.50  20   
  2 Henry, Aja                   Point Loma             4.94m      5.18m   0.7  17-00.00  18   
  3 Astolfi, Allison             Middlebury             5.29m      5.17m   1.6  16-11.50  17   
  4 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma             5.18m      5.09m   1.3  16-08.50  16   
  5 Staton, Brooke               Occidental             5.18m      4.98m   0.5  16-04.25  15   
  6 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma                       x4.97m   0.5  16-03.75 
  7 Dalton, Emily                Middlebury             4.74m      4.93m   0.9  16-02.25  14   
  8 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                  4.49m      4.91m   0.8  16-01.50  13   
  9 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny              4.63m      4.77m   1.2  15-07.75  12   
 10 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental             4.75m      4.76m   1.8  15-07.50  11   
 11 Hallahan, Heather            Soka                   4.87m      4.72m   0.9  15-06.00  10   
 12 Norton, Emily                Allegheny              4.80m      4.64m   0.4  15-02.75   9   
 13 Kwong, Allegra               Grinnell               4.63m      4.47m   1.1  14-08.00   8   
 14 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                    4.69m      4.34m   0.4  14-03.00   7   
 15 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                             4.18m   1.6  13-08.75   6   
 16 Towne, Jessi                 Vanguard               3.97m      4.05m   0.7  13-03.50   5   
 -- Billingslea, Dominique       Allegheny                            ND   NWI           
 -- Sullivan, Maggie             Carleton               4.42m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                   10.52m     10.60m   0.3  34-09.50  20   
  2 Staton, Brooke               Occidental            10.07m     10.41m   2.0  34-02.00  18   
  3 Simon, Rene                  Vanguard              10.69m     10.19m   0.7  33-05.25  17   
  4 Fisher, Karin                MIT                   10.52m     10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50  16   
  5 Mayer, Hailey                Occidental                        9.89m   1.7  32-05.50  15   
  6 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                             9.17m   0.6  30-01.00  14   
  7 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                             9.09m  +0.0  29-10.00  13   
  8 Towne, Jessi                 Vanguard               8.32m      8.11m   1.7  26-07.25  12   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny             13.16m     12.11m   39-08.75  20   
  2 Luna, Kathleen               Apu                   12.30m     11.99m   39-04.00  18   
  3 Huey, Megan                  Grinnell              10.96m     11.76m   38-07.00  17   
  4 Hamilton, Marjorie           MIT                   11.50m     11.45m   37-06.75  16   
  5 Parker, Tiffeny              Apu                   11.50m     11.39m   37-04.50  15   
  6 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma            11.74m     11.05m   36-03.00  14   
  7 Young, Jordan                Grinnell              10.79m     10.99m   36-00.75  13   
  8 Sutton, Kao                  Carleton              10.72m     10.69m   35-01.00  12   
  9 Grimes, Kristine             Vanguard              10.68m     10.68m   35-00.50  11   
 10 Weitzman, Bethany            Colby                  9.74m     10.62m   34-10.25  10   
 11 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton              11.54m     10.45m   34-03.50   9   
 12 Leslie, Breanna              Apu                   10.15m    x10.24m   33-07.25 
 13 Nash, Emily                  Apu                   10.58m    x10.21m   33-06.00 
 14 Waldhuber, Natalija          Point Loma            10.15m     10.14m   33-03.25   8   
 15 Kubicek, Heather             Grinnell               7.27m     x9.75m   32-00.00 
 16 King, Karyn                  Colby                 10.21m      9.29m   30-05.75   7   
 17 VanWinkle, Megan             Apu                    9.60m     x9.17m   30-01.00 
 18 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma             9.85m     x8.94m   29-04.00 
 19 Holding, Emily               Point Loma             9.72m     x8.92m   29-03.25 
 20 Burger, Elise                Occidental             8.95m      8.89m   29-02.00   6   
 21 Hughes, Caileigh             Allegheny              8.50m      8.64m   28-04.25   5   
 22 Tripp, Dana                  Middlebury             9.14m      8.61m   28-03.00   4   
 23 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury             9.60m      8.40m   27-06.75   3   
 24 Kurnizki, Anna               Occidental             8.35m      7.98m   26-02.25   2   
 25 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury             8.00m     x7.71m   25-03.50 
 26 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard               8.16m      7.48m   24-06.50   1   
 27 Philip, Vedette              Occidental             7.77m     x7.38m   24-02.50 
 28 D'Espyne, Josette            Vanguard               6.89m     x6.78m   22-03.00 
 29 Fernandez, Katherine         Point Loma                       x6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robusto, Jordan              Apu                   40.32m     39.30m     128-11  20   
  2 Orris, Lauren                Apu                   37.62m     38.79m     127-03  18   
  3 Foster, Kelley               Colby                 38.48m     38.44m     126-01  17   
  4 Sutton, Kao                  Carleton              39.72m     37.02m     121-05  16   
  5 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma            40.31m     35.58m     116-09  15   
  6 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton              36.05m     33.90m     111-03  14   
  7 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                 30.60m     31.81m     104-04  13   
  8 Hamilton, Marjorie           MIT                              31.61m     103-08  12   
  9 Huey, Megan                  Grinnell              26.60m     30.28m      99-04  11   
 10 Smith, Cheri                 Apu                   36.46m    x29.77m      97-08 
 11 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny             31.97m     29.54m      96-11  10   
 12 Weitzman, Bethany            Colby                           x28.50m      93-06 
 13 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard              28.40m     28.29m      92-10   9   
 14 Tripp, Dana                  Middlebury            30.00m     27.59m      90-06   8   
 15 Grimes, Kristine             Vanguard              31.10m     27.10m      88-11   7   
 16 Young, Jordan                Grinnell              34.77m     26.26m      86-02   6   
 17 Hundt, Corinne               Middlebury            27.00m     21.01m      68-11   5   
 18 D'Espyne, Josette            Vanguard              19.10m    x17.84m      58-06 
 19 Fernandez, Katherine         Point Loma                       16.76m      55-00   4   
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robusto, Jordan              Apu                   48.46m     49.62m     162-09  20   
  2 Luna, Kathleen               Apu                   45.00m     44.11m     144-09  18   
  3 Orris, Lauren                Apu                   43.22m    x42.37m     139-00 
  4 Smith, Cheri                 Apu                   42.86m    x41.56m     136-04 
  5 Foster, Kelley               Colby                 41.36m     37.25m     122-02  17   
  6 Curtis, Lindsey              Apu                             x36.22m     118-10 
  7 Collins, Kristen             Allegheny             34.99m     36.00m     118-01  16   
  8 Hamilton, Marjorie           MIT                              34.86m     114-04  15   
  9 Weitzman, Bethany            Colby                            33.82m     110-11  14   
 10 Faaleaoga, Agnes             Point Loma            37.43m     33.50m     109-11  13   
 11 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny             37.62m     32.09m     105-03  12   
 12 Wildermuth, Grace            Middlebury            49.50m     22.16m      72-08  11   
 -- Tripp, Dana                  Middlebury            49.50m         ND            
 -- Burger, Elise                Occidental            38.16m         ND            
 -- Young, Jordan                Grinnell              30.70m         ND            
 -- Kubicek, Heather             Grinnell              24.30m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Lindsey              Apu                   43.00m     39.97m     131-02  20   
  2 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny             41.81m     38.23m     125-05  18   
  3 Fryxell, Leigh               Colby                 36.62m     37.97m     124-07  17   
  4 Hardeman, Tashia             Point Loma            33.47m     34.20m     112-02  16   
  5 Robusto, Jordan              Apu                   36.85m     33.71m     110-07  15   
  6 Pincus, Lauren               Middlebury            49.50m     32.03m     105-01  14   
  7 Gray, Tory                   Colby                 31.66m     30.19m      99-00  13   
  8 Wildermuth, Grace            Middlebury            49.50m     29.91m      98-01  12   
  9 Griswold, Kassandra          Occidental            34.00m     29.64m      97-03  11   
 10 Honea, Lindsay               Point Loma            31.11m     29.41m      96-06  10   
 11 Waldhuber, Natalija          Point Loma                      x29.19m      95-09 
 12 Martin, Diana                Occidental            27.91m     28.72m      94-03   9   
 13 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                              27.30m      89-07   8   
 14 Hills, Maggie                Point Loma            27.90m    x27.20m      89-03 
 15 Hundt, Corinne               Middlebury            28.07m    x26.18m      85-11 
 16 Crochiere, Rebecca           Middlebury            30.49m    x26.07m      85-06 
 17 Bellanger, Monique           Point Loma            25.31m    x25.61m      84-00 
 18 Hughes, Caileigh             Allegheny             27.55m     25.55m      83-10   7   
 19 King, Karyn                  Colby                 24.14m    x25.44m      83-05 
 20 Walter, Kyla                 Carleton              24.29m     25.18m      82-07   6   
 21 Anderson, Victoria           Point Loma            26.17m    x24.81m      81-05 
 22 Holding, Emily               Point Loma            30.89m    x24.70m      81-00 
 23 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury            28.00m    x24.44m      80-02 
 24 Briner, Hazel                MIT                   27.90m     24.42m      80-01   5   
 25 Kemper, Sami                 Carleton              26.10m     24.38m      80-00   4   
 26 Hamilton, Marjorie           MIT                             x23.23m      76-02 
 27 Franco, Clare                Carleton              25.98m    x23.09m      75-09 
 28 Huey, Megan                  Grinnell              24.77m     22.44m      73-07   3   
 29 Young, Jordan                Grinnell              24.66m     22.14m      72-08   2   
 30 Hudson, Diana                Vanguard              21.79m     21.42m      70-03   1   
 31 D'Espyne, Josette            Vanguard              15.54m     18.92m      62-01 
 32 Sullivan, Maggie             Carleton              18.64m    x16.85m      55-03 
 33 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury            28.00m    x15.47m      50-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                    11.00      11.09   0.9  1  20   
  2 Fernandez, Jarel             Apu                    11.20      11.13   0.9  1  18   
  3 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny              11.20      11.19   0.9  1  17   
  4 Hetzler, Peter               Middlebury             11.30      11.26   1.9  2  16   
  5 Phillips, Scott              Grinnell               10.98      11.31   0.9  1  15   
  6 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton               11.39      11.37   1.9  2  14   
  7 Langwenya, Mduduzi           Colby                             11.40   0.8  4  13   
  8 Jan, Jason                   Middlebury             11.30      11.45   1.9  2  12   
  9 Person, Randy                Colby                             11.49   0.8  4  11   
 10 O'Suji, Edmond               Occidental             11.60      11.50   1.9  2  10   
 11 Guerrero, Juan               Apu                    11.55      11.57   1.9  2   9   
 12 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                   11.20      11.66   0.9  1   8   
 13 Jones, De Andre              Point Loma             11.96      11.75   1.7  3   7   
 14 Joseph, Nick                 Colby                            x11.77   0.8  4 
 15 Link, Nolan                  Middlebury             11.40     x11.87   1.9  2 
 16 Hara, Yoshiyuki              Soka                   12.10      12.00   1.7  3   6   
 17 He, Chris                    Occidental             12.32      12.08   1.7  3   5   
 17 Fisher, Robert               Middlebury             11.30     x12.08   0.9  1 
 19 Rudd, Aaron                  Apu                              x12.26   0.8  4 
 20 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                   12.50     x13.22   1.7  3 
 21 Espinosa, Kyle               Grinnell               12.88      13.42   1.7  3   4   
 22 Ellis, John                  Apu                              x15.83   0.8  4 
 -- Akinronbi, Babajide          MIT                    11.00         DQ   0.9  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Keene, Zachary               Apu                    21.64      21.45   2.8  1  20   
  2 Nolan, Deon                  Apu                    22.56      22.18   2.8  1  18   
  3 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny              22.60      22.27   2.8  1  17   
  4 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                    22.60      22.63   2.8  1  16   
  5 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                    22.25      22.66   2.8  1  15   
  6 Fernandez, Jarel             Apu                    22.84     x22.71   1.6  2 
  7 McKee, Riley                 Apu                    22.80     x22.79   1.6  2 
  8 Person, Randy                Colby                  23.14      22.93   1.6  2  14   
  9 Phillips, Scott              Grinnell               22.52      23.06   2.8  1  13   
 10 Cox, Kevin                   Occidental             22.70      23.11   2.8  1  12   
 11 Herrman, Davis               Grinnell               23.54      23.13   0.2  3  11   
 12 Martin, Ty                   Carleton               24.48      23.29   0.2  3  10   
 13 Mann, Ethan                  Middlebury             23.12      23.30   1.6  2   9   
 14 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton               23.29      23.43   1.6  2   8   
 15 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                   23.40      23.51   1.6  2   7   
 16 Daly, Brent                  Colby                  24.14      23.62   0.2  3   6   
 17 Langwenya, Mduduzi           Colby                  24.16     x23.68   0.2  3 
 18 Lowe, David                  Colby                            x23.80  +0.0  5 
 19 Banks, Quinton               Grinnell               24.42     x23.90   0.2  3 
 20 Link, Nolan                  Middlebury             23.50      23.92   0.2  3   5   
 21 Guerrero, Juan               Apu                    23.97     x24.05   0.2  3 
 22 Supple, Will                 Colby                            x24.38  +0.0  5 
 22 Edwards, Ronald              Grinnell               26.77     x24.38   1.7  4 
 24 Joseph, Nick                 Colby                            x24.46  +0.0  5 
 25 Hara, Yoshiyuki              Soka                   24.80      24.57   1.7  4   4   
 26 Garwood, David               Grinnell               25.63     x24.85   1.7  4 
 27 Yamada, Kenji                Soka                   25.00     x25.23   1.7  4 
 28 Harron, Trevor               Middlebury             25.00     x25.85   1.7  4 
 29 Yoshino, Shinichi            Soka                   27.13     x26.12  +0.0  5 
 30 Takahata, Akira              Soka                   25.50     x26.51   1.7  4 
 31 Espinosa, Kyle               Grinnell               29.19     x27.85  +0.0  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Deon                  Apu                    48.33      49.01   1  20   
  2 Morrow, Edward               Point Loma             50.20      49.70   1  18   
  3 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                    49.90      49.96   1  17   
  4 McKee, Riley                 Apu                    49.90      50.50   1  16   
  5 Shulte, David                Apu                    50.09     x50.86   1 
  6 Mann, Ethan                  Middlebury             51.50      51.32   2  15   
  7 Herrman, Davis               Grinnell               51.83      51.39   2  14   
  8 Mainardi, Avery              Occidental             51.00      51.40   1  13   
  9 Piercy, Macaine              Point Loma             52.50      51.71   2  12   
 10 Groce, Dimitri               Occidental             52.08      51.79   2  11   
 11 Nguyen, Dan                  UCSD                   54.00     X52.60   3 
 12 Mayeri, Zachary              UCSD                   52.40     X52.96   2 
 13 Veldkamp, Kevin              Point Loma             54.50     x53.40   3 
 14 Banks, Quinton               Grinnell               54.02      53.87   3  10   
 15 Gillis, Taylor               Occidental             53.00     x54.07   2 
 16 Bowe, James                  Colby                  54.45      54.15   3   9   
 17 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma             54.50     x54.40   3 
 18 Gitlin, Jonathan             Occidental             55.24     x54.45   3 
 19 Daly, Brent                  Colby                  53.79      54.98   2   8   
 20 Yamada, Kenji                Soka                   57.30      55.33   3   7   
 21 Garwood, David               Grinnell               56.68     x56.61   3 
 -- Jurewicz, Jacob              MIT                    49.90        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godine, Addison              Middlebury           1:55.10    1:55.32   20   
  2 Moseley, Will                Occidental           1:55.69    1:55.84   18   
  3 Welle, Paul                  MIT                  1:57.00    1:56.70   17   
  4 White, Matt                  Colby                1:57.69    1:57.39   16   
  5 Gauthier, Cole               Soka                 1:59.00    1:57.96   15   
  6 Botma, Corey                 Point Loma           1:55.00    1:58.15   14   
  7 Craft, Sam                   Middlebury           1:59.83    1:58.74   13   
  8 Wood, Connor                 Middlebury           1:59.38   x1:58.77  
  9 de Glymes, Christian         Vanguard             1:59.00    1:59.49   12   
 10 Condrea, Benjamin            San Diego            1:59.00    1:59.88   11   
 11 Haley, Justin                San Diego            2:02.00    2:00.09   10   
 12 Mitchell, Billy              Vanguard             1:56.00    2:00.32    9   
 13 Krauth, Sam                  Grinnell             1:59.79    2:00.43    8   
 14 Andersen, Pete               Middlebury           1:59.10   x2:01.56  
 15 Kersey, Cooper               Middlebury           1:58.04   x2:01.58  
 16 Grant, Samuel                Colby                2:02.00    2:01.93    7   
 17 Sauter, Charlie              Occidental           2:01.00    2:02.63    6   
 18 Castillo, Mario              Occidental           2:03.00   x2:02.89  
 19 Stucker, James               Soka                 2:02.00    2:03.37    5   
 20 Sullivan, Ryan               Allegheny            2:01.00    2:03.83    4   
 21 Supple, Will                 Colby                2:03.66   x2:05.20  
 22 Maheu, John                  San Diego            1:59.00   x2:05.46  
 23 Mendoza, Rudy                San Diego            1:58.00   x2:06.04  
 24 McLaughlin, Patrick          Allegheny            2:01.00    2:06.44    3   
 25 Orozco, Fernando             Vanguard             2:03.00   x2:06.57  
 26 Cutter, John                 San Diego            2:02.00   x2:07.03  
 27 Russell, Kyle                Point Loma                      2:07.71    2   
 28 Tylinski, Michael            Grinnell             2:07.23    2:08.70    1   
 29 Meister, Caleb               Vanguard             2:10.00   x2:10.44  
 30 Takahata, Akira              Soka                           x2:15.12  
 31 Seng, John                   Grinnell             2:12.66   x2:18.30  
 -- Starinieri, Nicholas         Soka                 2:01.00        DNF  
 -- Rojas, Humberto              Vanguard             1:56.00        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rojas, Humberto              Vanguard             3:54.00    3:54.24   20   
  2 Dipre, Tony                  Allegheny            3:55.00    3:55.71   18   
  3 de Glymes, Christian         Vanguard             3:57.84    3:56.03   17   
  4 Flaherty, Chris              San Diego            3:57.00    3:57.82   16   
  5 Hebble, Patrick              Middlebury           3:58.00    3:58.01   15   
  6 Mahone, Andrew               Allegheny            4:01.93    3:59.49   14   
  7 Welle, Paul                  MIT                             4:00.70   13   
  8 Doherty Munro, Luke          Colby                4:10.41    4:06.01   12   
  9 Erhardt, Cameron             San Diego            4:07.00    4:07.29   11   
 10 Sauter, Charlie              Occidental           4:07.00    4:07.46   10   
 11 Mitchell, Billy              Vanguard             4:02.00   x4:08.54  
 12 Sullivan, Ryan               Allegheny            4:10.00   x4:08.56  
 13 Brush, Matt                  Allegheny            4:05.00   x4:09.51  
 14 Over, Bobby                  Allegheny            4:05.00   x4:11.02  
 15 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                 4:07.00    4:13.19    9   
 16 Vlah, Mike                   Allegheny            4:01.00   x4:13.61  
 17 Castillo, Mario              Occidental           4:13.80    4:14.35    8   
 18 Marker, Chris                Allegheny            4:02.42   x4:15.37  
 19 Dickson, Donny               Middlebury                      4:15.67    7   
 20 McLaughlin, Patrick          Allegheny            4:10.00   x4:16.51  
 21 Ross, Zac                    Allegheny            4:03.00   x4:16.72  
 22 Spector, Nicholas            Soka                 4:10.00    4:17.56    6   
 23 Orozco, Fernando             Vanguard             4:08.00   x4:19.69  
 24 Edwards, Kevin               Allegheny            4:10.00   x4:20.02  
 25 Russell, Kyle                Point Loma           4:15.00    4:20.05    5   
 26 Clarke, Kevin                Colby                           4:24.45    4   
 27 Devlin-Foltz, Sebi           Occidental           4:13.00   x4:24.77  
 28 Hamilton, Brennan            Allegheny            4:25.00   x4:24.91  
 29 Meister, Caleb               Vanguard             4:20.00   x4:25.96  
 30 Letourneau, Tom              Colby                4:28.11   x4:29.33  
 31 Kammerman, Ryan              Occidental           4:31.52   x4:34.85  
 32 Seng, John                   Grinnell             4:29.88    4:36.75    3   
 33 Pratt-Otto, Lang             Occidental           4:42.60   x4:38.36  
 34 Kerhin, Charles              Soka                 4:31.15   x4:40.54  
 35 Poorboy, Dylan               Point Loma           4:40.74    4:46.12    2   
 36 Takeuchi, Masayuki           Soka                 4:50.00   x4:49.05  
 37 Yuter, Jayson                Occidental           4:48.57   x4:50.29  
 38 Murakami, Yusaku             Soka                 4:40.00   x4:50.60  
 39 Rosch, Lee                   Occidental           4:55.17   x4:51.65  
 40 Fretheim, Arthur             Grinnell             5:35.77    5:35.78    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deshpande, Shyam             Grinnell                        9:08.93   20   
  2 Cutter, John                 San Diego                       9:19.51   18   
  3 Quiroz, Javier               Occidental                      9:40.47   17   
  4 Rouse, Justin                Colby                           9:45.67   16   
  5 Kakazu, Nathan               Grinnell                       10:17.22   15   
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury                     15:03.60   20   
  2 Terrett, Jack                Middlebury          15:45.00   15:16.71   18   
  3 Krathwohl, Greg              Middlebury          15:55.00  x15:22.70  
  4 Lee, Anthony                 Middlebury          16:07.85  x15:23.93  
  5 Sans, Nate                   Middlebury          15:55.00  x15:26.34  
  6 Miller, Sam                  Middlebury          15:36.73  x15:30.35  
  7 Maguire, Andy                Colby               15:29.41   15:35.45   17   
  8 Figge, Erik                  Grinnell            15:45.66   15:37.33   16   
  9 Flaherty, Chris              San Diego           15:21.05   15:50.66   15   
 10 Erhardt, Cameron             San Diego           15:22.00   15:51.21   14   
 11 Carruthers, Kyle             San Diego           15:33.00  x15:56.63  
 12 Bruce, Jacob                 San Diego           15:33.00  x16:01.34  
 13 Nelson, Nat                  Middlebury          15:36.00  x16:03.38  
 14 Halladay, Chris              Colby               16:38.20   16:08.85   13   
 15 Tyler, Ben                   Grinnell            16:25.88   16:14.35   12   
 16 Letourneau, Tom              Colby               16:01.77  x16:24.31  
 17 Williams, John               Colby               15:52.16  x16:27.78  
 18 Maheu, John                  San Diego           15:35.00  x16:28.51  
 19 Mattingley, Richard          San Diego           16:25.00  x16:34.45  
 20 Finnegan, Kevin              San Diego           16:06.00  x16:42.95  
 21 Sweeney, Martin              Middlebury          16:15.56  x16:44.80  
 22 Agrawal, Ashish              San Diego           15:47.04  x16:46.58  
 23 Breitsch, Evan               Allegheny           17:00.00   16:55.59   11   
 24 Hillman, Evan                Occidental          17:01.50   17:20.70   10   
 25 Gallo, Chris                 Grinnell            16:15.66  x17:24.01  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Ty                   Carleton               15.03      15.13   0.8  1  20   
  2 Ezell, Slater                Apu                    15.52      15.34   0.8  1  18   
  3 Lewis, Sean                  Point Loma             15.24      15.57   0.8  1  17   
  4 Fram, Stuart                 Middlebury             15.25      15.63   0.8  1  16   
  5 Chu, Kevin                   Middlebury             15.25      15.78   0.8  1  15   
  6 Lim, Deryck                  Occidental             16.04      15.86   0.9  2  14   
  7 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                    16.31      16.01   0.9  2  13   
  8 Chessum, Ian                 Apu                    15.50      16.13   0.8  1  12   
  9 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma             16.77      16.24   0.9  2  11   
 10 Leonard, Nicholas            MIT                    15.79      16.30   0.8  1  10   
 11 Owumi, Justin                Colby                             16.49   0.8  3   9   
 12 Altizer, Jeff                Apu                    16.00     x16.63   0.9  2 
 13 Lowe, David                  Colby                  16.63      16.87   0.9  2   8   
 14 Steele, Christopher          Occidental             16.96      16.98   0.9  2   7   
 15 Rau, Matt                    Apu                    17.45     x17.31   0.8  3 
 16 Sedam, Sameer                Apu                              x18.16   0.8  3 
 17 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton               20.00      18.28   0.8  3   6   
 -- Downey, Michael              Middlebury             17.79        DNF   0.8  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Sean                  Point Loma             52.65      52.41   1  20   
  2 Clark, Kyle                  Apu                    53.42      53.81   1  18   
  3 Ezell, Slater                Apu                    55.07      55.01   1  17   
  4 Martin, Ty                   Carleton               55.57      55.74   1  16   
  5 Hetzler, Peter               Middlebury             56.00      57.55   1  15   
  6 Jan, Jason                   Middlebury             57.23      57.82   2  14   
  7 Chessum, Ian                 Apu                    58.90     x57.84   2 
  8 Lim, Deryck                  Occidental           1:00.42      58.01   3  13   
  9 Fisher, Robert               Middlebury             58.00     x58.05   2 
 10 Leonard, Nicholas            MIT                    54.91      58.23   1  12   
 11 Mooty, Jason                 Middlebury             57.40     x59.38   2 
 12 Sedam, Sameer                Apu                              x59.82   3 
 13 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton             1:02.00    1:00.41   3  11   
 14 Schiller, Josh               Point Loma             57.50    1:01.19   2  10   
 15 Ragan, Eric                  Grinnell               59.27    1:02.49   3   9   
 16 Cornacchione, Louis          Middlebury             56.59   x1:03.29   1 
 17 Feinberg, Gabriel            Occidental           1:02.62    1:03.87   3   8   
 18 Dorman, Christopher          Grinnell             1:02.69    1:05.60   3   7   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  42.61      42.86   20   
     1) Nolan, Deon                     2) Arnold, Staphon                
     3) Fernandez, Jarel                4) Keene, Zachary                 
  2 Mit  'A'                                            42.50      42.97   18   
     1) Duncavage, Joshua               2) Leonard, Nicholas              
     3) Singer-Clark, Tyler             4) Akinronbi, Babajide            
  3 Azusa Pacific  'B'                                  43.00     x43.61  
     1) Sedam, Sameer                   2) Guerrero, Juan                 
     3) Ezell, Slater                   4) Shulte, David                  
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                     43.84      43.70   17   
     1) Chu, Kevin                      2) Hetzler, Peter                 
     3) Jan, Jason                      4) Bent, Dan                      
  5 Point Loma  'A'                                     43.98      43.92   16   
     1) DeShaw, Derek                   2) Lewis, Sean                    
     3) Yantis, Graham                  4) Jones, De Andre                
  6 Colby  'A'                                                     44.50   15   
     1) Joseph, Nick                    2) Daly, Brent                    
     3) Langwenya, Mduduzi Dan          4) Person, Randy                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                   3:22.00    3:19.42   1  20   
     1) DeShaw, Derek                   2) McGregor, Brett                
     3) Lewis, Sean                     4) Morrow, Edward                 
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                3:16.00    3:22.05   1  18   
     1) Keene, Zachary                  2) Nolan, Deon                    
     3) Clark, Kyle                     4) Brooks, Montrail               
  3 Occidental  'A'                                   3:23.00    3:22.17   1  17   
     1) Cahuzac, Thomas                 2) Cox, Kevin                     
     3) Mainardi, Avery                 4) Moseley, Will                  
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:26.06   1  16   
     3) Craft, Sam                      4) Kersey, Cooper                 
  5 Azusa Pacific  'B'                                3:22.00   x3:28.83   1 
     1) Ezell, Slater                   2) McKee, Riley                   
     3) Fernandez, Jarel                4) Arnold, Staphon                
  6 Grinnell  'A'                                     3:29.24    3:30.46   1  15   
     1) Herrman, Davis                  2) Warnock, Gavin                 
     3) Ragan, Eric                     4) Krauth, Sam                    
  7 Colby  'A'                                                   3:30.73   1  14   
     1) Bowe, James                     2) Clarke, Kevin                  
     3) Daly, Brent                     4) Doherty Munro, Luke            
  8 Middlebury  'B'                                             x3:31.62   2 
  9 Point Loma  'B'                                   3:28.00   x3:32.11   2 
     1) Schiller, Josh                  2) Yantis, Graham                 
     3) Piercy, Macaine                 4) Viola, Anthony                 
 10 Occidental  'B'                                   3:30.00   x3:35.65   2 
     1) Foley, David                    2) Groce, Dimitri                 
     3) Gillis, Taylor                  4) Feinberg, Gabriel              
 11 San Diego  'A'                                    3:32.60    3:36.28   2  13   
     1) Mendoza, Rudy                   2) Haley, Justin                  
     3) Condrea, Benjamin               4) Cutter, John                   
 12 Colby  'B'                                                  x3:36.35   2 
     1) Grant, Samuel                   2) Lowe, David                    
     3) Person, Randy                   4) Supple, Will                   
 13 Grinnell  'B'                                               x3:40.75   2 
     1) Tylinski, Michael               2) Banks, Quinton                 
     3) Garwood, David                  4) Goldstein, Sam                 
 14 Point Loma  'C'                                   3:35.00   x3:41.51   2 
     1) Moore, Jacob                    2) Roth, Jacob                    
     3) Hughes, Michael                 4) Jax, Kyle                      
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allegheny  'A'                                    7:55.00    7:57.90   20   
     1) Dipre, Tony                     2) Mahone, Andrew                 
     3) Brush, Matt                     4) Vlah, Mike                     
  2 San Diego  'A'                                    8:02.00    8:15.73   18   
     1) Mendoza, Rudy                   2) Condrea, Benjamin              
     3) Haley, Justin                   4) Finnegan, Kevin                
  3 Point Loma  'A'                                   8:40.00    8:38.49   17   
     1) Moore, Jacob                    2) Roth, Jacob                    
     3) Hughes, Michael                 4) Jax, Kyle                      
  4 San Diego  'B'                                    8:09.00   x8:50.16  
     1) Carruthers, Kyle                2) Bruce, Jacob                   
     3) Agrawal, Ashish                 4) Mattingley, Richard            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Axel               Point Loma             1.98m      2.01m    6-07.00  20   
  2 Timm, Austen                 Point Loma             2.06m     J2.01m    6-07.00  18   
  3 Klassen, Marek               Point Loma                       x1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma             1.96m    xJ1.96m    6-05.00 
  5 McGregor, Brett              Point Loma             2.06m     x1.91m    6-03.25 
  6 Falk, Matt                   MIT                    1.93m     J1.91m    6-03.25  17   
  7 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma             1.96m     x1.86m    6-01.25 
  8 Lentsch, Grinnin             Grinnell               1.88m     J1.86m    6-01.25  16   
  9 Fram, Stuart                 Middlebury             1.90m      1.81m    5-11.25  14.50
  9 Foley, David                 Occidental             1.80m      1.81m    5-11.25  14.50
 11 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                    1.91m     J1.81m    5-11.25  13   
 12 Parker, Brian                Middlebury             1.88m      1.71m    5-07.25  12   
 -- Person, Randy                Colby                  1.66m         NH            
 -- Joseph, Nick                 Colby                  1.61m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nathan             MIT                 16-09.50   15-06.00      4.72m  20   
  2 Phillips, John               Point Loma          15-09.00   15-00.00      4.57m  18   
  3 Altizer, Jeff                Apu                 15-07.00  J15-00.00      4.57m  17   
  4 Somervell, Willis            Point Loma          15-01.00  J15-00.00      4.57m  16   
  5 Berthet, Benjamin            UCSD                14-09.00  X14-06.00      4.41m 
  6 Rosser, Clint                UCSD                14-03.25  X14-00.00      4.26m 
  7 Vafadari, Cyrus              MIT                 14-05.25  J14-00.00      4.26m  15   
  8 Minguez, David               Occidental          14-10.00  J14-00.00      4.26m  14   
  9 Sleeper, Sam                 Occidental          13-06.25   13-06.00      4.11m  13   
 10 McCallum, Jason              Middlebury          12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m  12   
 11 Geldermann, Harry            Colby               13-09.00  J13-00.00      3.96m  11   
 12 Pentland, Douglas            Occidental          12-06.00  x12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Harrold, Kyle                Middlebury          13-00.25  J12-00.00      3.65m  10   
 14 Lowe, David                  Colby               11-11.75   11-06.00      3.50m   9   
 -- Rau, Matt                    Apu                 12-06.25         NH            
 -- Lindstrom, Jake              Grinnell            13-00.25         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny              6.26m      6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00  20   
  2 Cox, Kevin                   Occidental             6.67m      6.65m   0.7  21-10.00  18   
  3 Shulte, David                Apu                    6.75m      6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75  17   
  4 Montello, Nick               Middlebury             6.52m      6.44m   0.9  21-01.50  16   
  5 McCallum, Jason              Middlebury             6.00m      6.43m   0.3  21-01.25  15   
  6 Ellis, John                  Apu                    6.41m      6.42m   1.2  21-00.75  14   
  7 Warnock, Gavin               Grinnell               6.32m      6.40m   0.1  21-00.00  13   
  8 Tsujimura, Matt              Occidental             6.43m      6.22m   1.3  20-05.00  12   
  9 Yantis, Graham               Point Loma             6.39m      6.16m   0.8  20-02.50  11   
 10 Jan, Jason                   Middlebury             6.32m     x6.00m   0.4  19-08.25 
 11 Hirakawa, Andy               Grinnell               6.11m      5.96m   1.2  19-06.75  10   
 12 Wong, Silas                  Middlebury             6.00m     x5.84m   0.7  19-02.00 
 13 Kim, Tommy                   Occidental             5.78m     x5.76m   1.0  18-10.75 
 13 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton               6.20m      5.76m   0.8  18-10.75   9   
 15 Feeney, James                Apu                    6.09m     x5.69m   0.3  18-08.00 
 15 Goldstein, Sam               Grinnell               5.99m     x5.69m   0.1  18-08.00 
 17 Siegert, Jameson             Carleton               5.40m      5.67m   0.9  18-07.25   8   
 18 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                   5.66m      5.27m   0.8  17-03.50   7   
 18 Sripad, Abhishek             Middlebury                       x5.27m   0.1  17-03.50 
 20 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton               5.24m     x5.13m   1.3  16-10.00 
 21 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                   5.15m      4.88m   0.6  16-00.25   6   
 -- Arnold, Staphon              Apu                    7.00m         ND   NWI           
 -- Hampton, Genesis             Apu                    6.74m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Genesis             Apu                   14.50m     13.69m   0.3  44-11.00  20   
  2 Wong, Silas                  Middlebury            13.41m     13.54m   0.8  44-05.25  18   
  3 Owumi, Justin                Colby                 12.42m     12.77m   1.4  41-10.75  17   
  4 Yantis, Graham               Point Loma            13.07m     12.62m   0.2  41-05.00  16   
  5 Goldstein, Sam               Grinnell              12.71m     12.17m   1.1  39-11.25  15   
 -- Feeney, James                Apu                   13.23m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kenneth              MIT                   15.30m     14.25m   46-09.00  20   
  2 Gilboy, John                 Colby                 14.47m     13.69m   44-11.00  18   
  3 Kelly, Mitchell              MIT                   15.20m     13.43m   44-00.75  17   
  4 Endler, Mathew               UCSD                  13.56m    X12.71m   41-08.50 
  5 Delaney, Marc                Middlebury            13.30m     12.51m   41-00.50  16   
  6 Jones, Mike                  Colby                 11.86m     12.34m   40-06.00  15   
  7 Brochard, Charles            Point Loma            13.94m     12.31m   40-04.75  14   
  8 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                   12.95m    x12.16m   39-10.75 
  9 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma            11.17m     11.02m   36-02.00  13   
 10 Siegert, Jameson             Carleton              10.71m     10.17m   33-04.50  12   
 11 Harron, Trevor               Middlebury             9.53m      8.88m   29-01.75  11   
 12 Dede, Adam                   Middlebury            10.06m     x8.40m   27-06.75 
 13 Porter, Michael              Point Loma             7.97m     x6.97m   22-10.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Mitchell              MIT                   49.78m     49.53m     162-06  20   
  2 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                   40.67m     45.42m     149-00  18   
  3 Brad, Beckwith               Apu                              44.51m     146-00  17   
  4 Cooper, Kenneth              MIT                   41.84m    x43.83m     143-09 
  5 Brochard, Charles            Point Loma            42.86m     43.18m     141-08  16   
  6 Miller, Mark                 Point Loma            39.75m     41.07m     134-09  15   
  7 Endler, Mathew               UCSD                  42.67m    X39.98m     131-02 
  8 Duffy, Cameron               Apu                              39.43m     129-04  14   
  9 DeShaw, Derek                Point Loma            34.21m    x34.97m     114-09 
 10 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma            34.48m    x33.92m     111-03 
 11 Gilboy, John                 Colby                 33.72m     33.33m     109-04  13   
 12 Viola, Anthony               Point Loma            32.91m    x32.21m     105-08 
 13 Lowe, David                  Colby                 28.33m     30.98m     101-08  12   
 14 Delaney, Marc                Middlebury            38.00m     29.64m      97-03  11   
 15 Fugett, MacKenzie            Point Loma            26.10m    x27.72m      90-11 
 16 Dede, Adam                   Middlebury            27.86m     26.66m      87-06  10   
 17 Adams, Archie                Colby                 31.02m    x25.70m      84-04 
 18 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton              24.62m     20.87m      68-06   9   
 19 Harron, Trevor               Middlebury            27.43m    x20.25m      66-05 
 20 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                  21.05m     19.28m      63-03   8   
 -- Jones, Mike                  Colby                                ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kenneth              MIT                   50.00m     50.74m     166-06  20   
  2 Umachi, Chinedum             MIT                   49.63m     50.49m     165-08  18   
  3 Gilboy, John                 Colby                 39.85m     41.96m     137-08  17   
  4 Endler, Mathew               UCSD                  42.38m    X40.50m     132-10 
  5 Delaney, Marc                Middlebury            37.61m     40.27m     132-01  16   
  6 Douangchak, Donnie           UCSD                  42.85m    X37.35m     122-06 
  7 Rudd, Nathan                 Middlebury            38.74m     36.39m     119-05  15   
  8 Adams, Archie                Colby                 34.84m     36.09m     118-05  14   
  9 Jones, Mike                  Colby                           x35.77m     117-04 
 10 Brochard, Charles            Point Loma            32.16m     34.08m     111-10  13   
 11 Duffy, Cameron               Apu                              33.53m     110-00  12   
 12 Porter, Michael              Point Loma            24.01m     23.76m      77-11  11   
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Musson, David                Apu                   60.00m     67.15m     220-04  20   
  2 Sobes, Vlad                  MIT                   61.24m     58.18m     190-10  18   
  3 Altizer, Jeff                Apu                   51.35m     53.42m     175-03  17   
  4 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny                        51.97m     170-06  16   
  5 Brad, Beckwith               Apu                             x51.85m     170-01 
  6 Hester, Jeff                 Point Loma            53.40m     50.99m     167-03  15   
  7 Miller, Mark                 Point Loma            52.04m     48.28m     158-05  14   
  8 Duffy, Cameron               Apu                             x47.81m     156-10 
  9 Wong, Silas                  Middlebury            49.99m     47.58m     156-01  13   
 10 Morrow, Edward               Point Loma            47.23m    x46.64m     153-00 
 11 Brewer, Ben                  Grinnell              47.26m     45.45m     149-01  12   
 12 Rau, Matt                    Apu                   41.93m    x44.96m     147-06 
 13 Lowe, David                  Colby                 43.09m     44.38m     145-07  11   
 14 Huntt, Shaquann              Colby                 39.62m     43.83m     143-09  10   
 15 Harron, Trevor               Middlebury            46.00m     43.15m     141-07   9   
 16 Leewong, Matthew             UCSD                  38.11m    X41.79m     137-01 
 17 Taft, Charles                Middlebury            43.40m    x40.07m     131-05 
 18 He, Chris                    Occidental            42.11m     38.73m     127-01   8   
 19 Carpenter, Adrian            Carleton                         38.06m     124-10   7   
 20 Dale, C.J.                   Carleton              25.00m     37.98m     124-07   6   
 21 Fugett, MacKenzie            Point Loma            35.91m    x37.52m     123-01 
 22 Siegert, Jameson             Carleton              33.30m    x37.14m     121-10 
 23 Macias, Cruz                 Soka                  35.66m     36.83m     120-10   5   
 24 Bowe, James                  Colby                 39.27m    x36.23m     118-10 
 25 Butler, Jordan               Carleton              26.02m    x35.32m     115-10 
 26 Dede, Adam                   Middlebury            42.00m    x34.07m     111-09 
 27 Adams, Archie                Colby                           x30.99m     101-08 
 28 Cheever, Dylan               Carleton              31.43m    x27.20m      89-03 
 29 Downey, Michael              Middlebury            32.94m    x26.48m      86-10 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colby                      462        2) Middlebury                428   
    3) MIT                        390        4) Point Loma                377   
    5) Azusa Pacific              342.50     6) Occidental                283.50
    7) Grinnell                   219        8) Allegheny                 212   
    9) Vanguard                   138       10) Carleton                  136   
   11) San Diego                   89       11) Soka                       89   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlebury                 441.50     2) Point Loma                381   
    3) Azusa Pacific              352        4) MIT                       347   
    5) Colby                      339        6) Occidental                258.50
    7) Grinnell                   240        8) Allegheny                 140   
    9) Carleton                   136       10) San Diego                 126   
   11) Soka                        93       12) Vanguard                   58