Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2012 04:43 PM
                       MIT Coed Invitational - 1/28/2012                       
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Brianna                Worcester St            7.33       7.30   4 
  2 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St            7.39       7.39   4 
  3 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St            7.39       7.44   4 
  4 Bodensieck, Elisabeth        Worcester St            7.68       7.55   4 
  5 Szklarzewski, Veronica       MIT                     7.60       7.60   4 
  6 Robert, Arthina              Fitchburg St            7.54       7.67   4 
  7 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester St            7.70       7.69   4 
  8 Kaufman, Anya                Tufts                   7.60       7.74   4 
  9 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                  7.71       7.79   3 
 10 Curtiss, LaTisha             Tufts                   7.70       7.95   3 
 11 Marciano, Vincenza           Worcester St            7.90       7.96   3 
 12 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St            7.90       7.97   3 
 13 Frieze, Madeline             Union                   7.78       8.02   3 
 14 Bond, Ayodele                Tufts                   8.00       8.03   2 
 14 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester St            8.10       8.03   2 
 16 McClure, Rebecca             Fitchburg St            7.87       8.05   3 
 17 Gilbert, Kaitlin             Worcester St            7.90       8.10   3 
 17 Dupuy, Sheena                Wellesley               8.00       8.10   2 
 19 Morss, Therese               Worcester St            7.85       8.19   3 
 20 Hanlon, Kathleen             Wellesley               8.00       8.20   2 
 21 Sapountzi, Artemis           Tufts                   8.20       8.45   2 
 21 Somera, Cydnee               Union                              8.45   1 
 21 Overton, Taylor              Worcester St            8.30       8.45   1 
 24 Horan, Judy                  Union                   8.20       8.53   2 
 25 Ptak, Rebecca                Bryant                  8.80       8.72   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Luke                 Worcester St            6.78       6.79   4 
  2 Arons, Michael               Bryant                  6.69       6.80   5 
  2 Reid, Kyle                   Bryant                  6.74       6.80   5 
  4 Kazeem, Tosin                Union                   6.70       6.85   5 
  4 Douglas, Nicholas            Bryant                  6.70       6.85   5 
  6 Louine, Kevin                Bryant                  6.70       6.86   5 
  7 Hazzard, Brian               Union                              6.91   1 
  8 Alley, Matthew               Worcester St            6.90       6.93   4 
  9 Conaty, Patrick              Fitchburg St            6.93       6.95   3 
  9 Conant, Kevin                Worcester St            6.85       6.95   4 
 11 Djaja, Brian                 MIT                     6.94       6.98   3 
 11 Corum, Shaun                 Worcester St            6.90       6.98   4 
 13 Begley, Matthew              Worcester St            7.09       7.02   3 
 14 Gesin, Jacob                 Bryant                  6.90       7.12   4 
 14 Flanagan, Colin              Bryant                  6.90       7.12   4 
 16 Ross, Daniel                 Worcester St            7.00       7.18   3 
 16 Ukopokpo, David              Fitchburg St            6.88       7.18   4 
 18 Rowe, Peter                  Fitchburg St            7.14       7.20   2 
 19 Hall, Lucas                  Union                              7.24   1 
 20 St. Jean, Nicholas           Assumption              7.25       7.25   2 
 21 Velez, Desmun                Worcester St            7.20       7.26   2 
 22 Hill, Ronald                 Bryant                  7.00       7.33   3 
 23 Decker, Patrick              Bryant                             7.42   1 
 24 Ferreira, Edward             Worcester St            7.30       7.43   2 
 25 Fitzgibbon, Dennis           Worcester St            7.10       7.57   3 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St            8.70       8.59   3 
  2 Morss, Therese               Worcester St            9.05       8.99   3 
  2 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St            8.95       8.99   3 
  4 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                     9.03       9.09   3 
  4 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester St            9.20       9.09   2 
  6 Bryant, Jasmine              Bryant                  8.81       9.11   3 
  7 Crowe, Bethany               Union                   9.03       9.22   3 
  8 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St            9.20       9.42   2 
  9 Clarke, Rachel               Tufts                   9.20       9.54   2 
 10 Padovani, Justina            Worcester St            9.80       9.72   2 
 11 Ressa, Elise                 Tufts                   9.62       9.80   2 
 12 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            9.62       9.81   2 
 13 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St            9.14       9.93   3 
 14 Bunker, Kristine             MIT                     9.65       9.96   2 
 15 Goldman, Bethanne            Tufts                  10.00      10.32   1 
 16 Cataldo, Katie               Worcester St            9.64      10.55   2 
 17 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                   9.90      10.63   1 
 18 Ptak, Rebecca                Bryant                 11.00      11.09   1 
 19 Pettoruto, Kayley            Tufts                  10.00      11.71   1 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant                  7.88       7.90   2 
  2 Djaja, Brian                 MIT                     8.12       8.28   2 
  3 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St            8.29       8.43   2 
  4 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            8.39       8.48   2 
  5 Hill, Ronald                 Bryant                  8.50       8.50   2 
  6 Hollenbeck, Joseph           Fitchburg St            8.77       8.54   1 
  7 Rowe, Peter                  Fitchburg St            8.43       8.58   2 
  8 Thomas, John                 MIT                     8.61       8.87   1 
  9 Wesgan, Mark                 Fitchburg St            8.78       8.89   1 
 10 Decker, Patrick              Bryant                  8.65       9.10   1 
 11 Oconnell, Jarryd             Union                   9.01       9.39   1 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dilley, Amanda               Bryant                 27.00      27.69   4 
  2 Marciano, Vincenza           Worcester St           27.50      28.21   4 
  3 Robert, Arthina              Fitchburg St           27.87      28.27   4 
  4 Gilbert, Kaitlin             Worcester St           27.50      28.67   4 
  5 Frieze, Madeline             Union                  28.67      28.75   3 
  6 Blanchard, Rachel            Fitchburg St           27.97      28.77   4 
  7 McClure, Rebecca             Fitchburg St           27.98      28.92   3 
  8 Crowe, Bethany               Union                  28.78      28.96   2 
  9 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester St           28.17      29.28   3 
 10 Clarke, Rachel               Tufts                  29.00      29.63   2 
 11 Sapountzi, Artemis           Tufts                  29.80      30.33   2 
 12 Walker-Latney, Zeona         Manhattanvil           29.96      30.52   2 
 12 Somera, Cydnee               Union                             30.52   1 
 14 Warner, Kimberly             Bryant                 28.50      30.66   3 
 15 Horan, Judy                  Union                  30.00      30.71   1 
 16 Ressa, Elise                 Tufts                  29.00      30.82   2 
 17 Irvin, Stephanie             Fitchburg St           30.98      32.65   1 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arons, Michael               Bryant                 23.00      23.76   8 
  2 Boateng, Morrison            Manhattanvil           23.18      23.77   8 
  3 Hoenicke, Nolan              Union                  24.25      23.80   5 
  4 Rafael, Ramses               Worcester St           23.50      23.84   7 
  5 Conant, Kevin                Worcester St           23.50      23.94   7 
  6 Alley, Matthew               Worcester St           23.90      24.06   6 
  7 Corum, Shaun                 Worcester St           23.40      24.18   7 
  8 Philpit, Paul                Union                             24.36   1 
  9 Curtis, Luke                 Worcester St           24.00      24.55   6 
 10 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St           22.90      24.83   8 
 11 Rocheleau, Maximin           Fitchburg St           24.67      24.98   4 
 11 Djaja, Brian                 MIT                    25.59      24.98   2 
 13 Gesin, Jacob                 Bryant                 24.50      25.10   5 
 14 O'Neill, Connor              Worcester St           24.50      25.14   5 
 15 Rowe, Peter                  Fitchburg St           24.52      25.70   4 
 16 Kaddy, Joshua                Fitchburg St           25.12      25.91   3 
 17 Fitzgibbon, Dennis           Worcester St           25.00      26.17   3 
 18 St. Jean, Nicholas           Assumption             25.49      26.29   2 
 19 Figuereo, Rafael             Fitchburg St           24.12      26.39   6 
 20 Ukopokpo, David              Fitchburg St           24.43      26.43   5 
 21 Ferreira, Edward             Worcester St           26.00      26.50   1 
 -- Hall, Lucas                  Union                  25.20         DQ   2 
 -- Kazeem, Tosin                Union                  23.21         DQ   8 
 -- Maciel, Kevin                Worcester St           23.63         DQ   7 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hodgerney, Brittany          Worcester St         1:01.00    1:02.64   2 
  2 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St         1:00.00    1:02.90   2 
  3 Lanzillotti, Alexis          Manhattanvil         1:05.00    1:03.81   1 
  4 Blanchard, Rachel            Fitchburg St         1:04.34    1:04.33   2 
  5 Najar, Hannah                Union                1:03.00    1:04.56   2 
  6 Pavao, Allison               Bryant               1:05.00    1:06.93   1 
  7 Warner, Kimberly             Bryant               1:06.00    1:09.39   1 
  8 Irvin, Stephanie             Fitchburg St         1:09.90    1:12.76   1 
  9 St. Gerard, Judine           Wellesley            1:03.50    1:16.11   2 
 10 Silva-Jones, Joanna          Assumption           1:05.00    1:16.50   1 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St           50.50      51.04   3 
  2 Parrella, Jon                Worcester St           50.80      51.63   3 
  3 Rafael, Ramses               Worcester St           52.00      51.96   3 
  4 Maciel, Kevin                Worcester St           52.00      52.42   3 
  5 Jusseaume, Peter             Assumption             52.14      52.86   3 
  6 Flanagan, Colin              Bryant                 52.00      53.16   3 
  7 Sears, Brian                 Bryant                 52.46      53.81   2 
  8 Philpit, Paul                Union                  54.71      53.95   2 
  9 Thomas, John                 MIT                    54.00      54.07   2 
 10 Davis, Josh                  Union                  54.83      55.09   2 
 11 Pontis, Victor               MIT                    55.51      55.41   1 
 12 Rocheleau, Maximin           Fitchburg St           54.00      55.78   2 
 13 Dimmick, Taylor              Assumption             56.30      56.30   1 
 14 O'Neill, Connor              Worcester St           53.70      57.37   2 
 15 Figuereo, Rafael             Fitchburg St           55.65      59.54   1 
 
Event 9  Women 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Samantha          Fitchburg St         1:42.23    1:44.78  
  2 Perry, Grace                 Tufts                1:43.50    1:44.81  
  3 West, Kimberly               Worcester St         1:45.00    1:48.03  
  4 Bukowski, Allie              Tufts                1:45.50    1:49.32  
  5 Roundy, Sarah                Wellesley            1:48.00    1:50.94  
  6 Cardinal, Jennifer           Worcester St         1:52.00    1:53.15  
  7 Berkowitz, Megan             Tufts                1:53.00    1:54.43  
  8 Lee, Brenda                  Tufts                1:50.00    1:55.16  
  9 Moreau, Alyson               Fitchburg St         1:54.65    2:02.56  
 
Event 10  Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabanty, Kerry               Worcester St         1:27.00    1:27.92  
  2 Gorecki, Ethan               Fitchburg St         1:36.04    1:30.36  
  3 Calo, John                   Worcester St         1:29.00    1:31.28  
  4 Kaddy, Joshua                Fitchburg St         1:31.22    1:31.55  
  5 Creeden, Zachary             Worcester St         1:31.00    1:31.99  
  6 Hollenbeck, Joseph           Fitchburg St         1:36.05    1:34.54  
  7 Randall, Kyle                Bryant               1:33.00    1:38.23  
  8 Chaban, Brandon              Worcester St         1:40.00    1:40.21  
  9 Harris, Kurt                 Fitchburg St         1:50.55    1:49.67  
 -- Amezquita-Santos, Amado      Manhattanvil                         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sarah              Tufts                2:25.50    2:28.76  
  2 Bunker, Kristine             MIT                  2:28.00    2:32.26  
  3 Flament, Lauren              Tufts                2:25.00    2:33.19  
  4 Small, Leah                  Tufts                2:28.00    2:33.46  
  5 Hickey, Alison               Worcester St         2:25.45    2:33.65  
  6 Barret, Ali                  Worcester St         2:37.00    2:34.44  
  7 Hafner, Grace                Tufts                2:32.50    2:34.96  
  8 House, Grace                 Tufts                2:35.00    2:36.18  
  9 Pettoruto, Kayley            Tufts                2:27.50    2:36.29  
 10 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                  2:45.00    2:37.10  
 11 O'Brien, Janice              MIT                  2:30.00    2:37.59  
 12 Magalhaes, Elisa             Tufts                2:34.00    2:37.63  
 13 Zimmerman, Cara              Union                2:35.33    2:38.91  
 14 Grueter, Brittany            Worcester St         2:37.00    2:39.72  
 15 Priscal, Nicole              Tufts                2:34.00    2:40.95  
 16 Jackson, Jennifer            Assumption           2:42.00    2:44.91  
 17 Sun, Alice                   Wellesley            2:40.00    2:46.25  
 18 Pickard, Jenna               Worcester St         2:40.00    2:48.62  
 19 Braquinho, Chenice           Fitchburg St         2:52.24    2:50.72  
 20 Wirzbicki, Kathryn           Assumption           2:49.79    2:55.65  
 21 Schaffer, Christine          Worcester St         2:40.00    2:57.46  
 22 Chand, Kelsey                Fitchburg St         3:00.00    3:01.33  
 23 Ingraham, Maggie             Worcester St         2:45.00    3:04.43  
 24 Girard, Christine            Assumption           2:45.00    3:08.91  
 25 Berian, Jennifer             Fitchburg St                    3:11.98  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Ryan               Bryant               2:01.00    2:07.31  
  2 Lau, Ryan                    MIT                  2:10.36    2:09.04  
  3 Hoskin, Dominique            MIT                  2:08.68    2:09.88  
  4 Chapley, Caleb               Assumption           2:20.00    2:15.79  
  5 Osborn, Michael              Fitchburg St                    2:19.21  
  6 Unterhalter, Max             Union                           2:23.16  
  7 Onnen, Nate                  Union                2:28.53    2:27.38  
  8 Ward, Steve                  Fitchburg St         2:20.92    2:33.97  
 
Event 13  Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garbes, Laura                Tufts                3:12.50    3:12.22  
  2 Cartwright, Kelsey           Worcester St         3:23.47    3:22.07  
  3 Jensen, Kyia                 Bryant               3:20.00    3:22.46  
  4 Roy, Braila                  Fitchburg St         3:40.00    3:24.01  
  5 Plant, Meg                   Worcester St         3:25.41    3:24.18  
  6 Massoud, Nicole              Assumption           5:32.00    3:25.86  
  7 Dustin, Katherine            Bryant               3:30.00    3:26.16  
  8 Gilfoy, Emileigh             Bryant               3:30.00    3:45.26  
  9 Bickford, Taylor             Wellesley            3:16.00    3:52.04  
 10 Muschio, Nicole              Manhattanvil         4:11.04    4:31.20  
 
Event 14  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazeika, Tim                 Worcester St         2:35.00    2:36.65  
  2 Quinlan, James               Fitchburg St         2:34.87    2:39.98  
  3 Thomas, Aaron                MIT                  2:38.40    2:42.26  
  4 Foley, Francis               Bryant               2:40.00    2:42.31  
  5 Rayner, Kenny                Bryant               2:39.00    2:43.90  
  6 Lutke, John-Scott            Assumption           2:40.00    2:44.78  
  7 Babiec, Greg                 Worcester St         2:47.00    2:47.60  
  8 Jones, Sam                   Union                           2:54.63  
  9 Lapinski, Raymond            Bryant               2:50.00    2:57.72  
 10 Drescher, Daniel             Fitchburg St         2:49.98    3:08.82  
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Martha             Bryant               5:15.00    5:22.84  
  2 Mirhashem, Molly             Tufts                5:30.00    5:30.63  
  3 Steiner, Ramsey              Union                5:42.76    5:36.89  
  4 Lodwick, Jane                Wellesley            5:26.00    5:37.02  
  5 Fenton, Jessica              Tufts                5:28.00    5:43.67  
  6 Melhado, Caroline            Tufts                5:40.00    5:45.91  
  7 Plant, Meg                   Worcester St         5:57.00    5:46.06  
  8 Gumushian, Andrea            Wellesley            5:35.00    5:47.20  
  9 Ganim, Lauren                Bryant               5:28.00    5:52.95  
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fenwick, Blake               Bryant               4:33.00    4:42.93  
  2 Polichronopoulos, Ben        Bryant               4:35.00    4:43.28  
  3 Grasela, Michael             Fitchburg St         4:48.18    4:49.19  
  4 Jones, Sam                   Union                4:48.61    4:49.40  
  5 Drescher, Daniel             Fitchburg St         5:02.20    5:00.44  
  6 Caggiano, Dan                Manhattanvil         5:08.34    5:00.88  
  7 Hebert, Wesley               Worcester St         4:59.00    5:04.27  
  8 Binney, Luke                 Bryant                          5:27.32  
  9 Onnen, Nate                  Union                5:42.58    5:38.85  
 -- Bova, Patrick                Worcester St         4:38.00        DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benavides, Kali              MIT                 11:00.00   11:11.60  
  2 Chui, Nicole                 Wellesley           11:10.00   11:13.82  
  3 Dunn, Ali                    Wellesley           11:15.00   11:25.66  
  4 Fisher, Cami                 Tufts               11:40.96   11:33.15  
  5 Zimmerman, Cara              Union               11:40.00   11:36.20  
  6 Grueter, Brittany            Worcester St        11:10.55   11:38.23  
  7 Pickard, Jenna               Worcester St        11:45.64   11:48.41  
  8 Berman, Doris                Wellesley           11:15.00   11:49.38  
  9 Gustavsson, Sarah            Manhattanvil        11:50.95   12:06.76  
 10 Griffin, Cathy               Assumption          12:24.55   12:29.62  
 11 Schaffer, Christine          Worcester St        12:30.00   13:05.60  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Brandon               Fitchburg St         9:23.09   10:00.58  
  2 Pepin, Adam                  Worcester St        10:00.00   10:02.49  
  3 Unterhalter, Max             Union               10:26.57   10:07.72  
  4 Henderson, Kellen            Union                          10:08.52  
  5 Szarkowicz, Mike             Manhattanvil         9:54.90   10:10.96  
  6 Smith, Ben                   Manhattanvil                   10:32.23  
  7 Teague, Lawerence            Fitchburg St         9:45.87   10:37.23  
  8 Thulin, Eric                 Worcester St        10:20.00   10:46.74  
  9 Rondinone, David             Assumption          12:35.00   10:55.16  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donohue, Erin                Worcester St        18:40.63   19:07.73  
  2 Barret, Ali                  Worcester St        19:46.82   19:33.87  
 -- Robertson, Megan             Bryant              18:38.69        DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurley, David                Bryant              15:30.00   15:45.16  
  2 Jordan, Matthew              MIT                 16:30.00   16:05.84  
  3 Chapruet, Christopher        Bryant              15:40.15   16:13.21  
  4 Lapointe, Caelan             Union               17:10.80   16:57.41  
  5 Malarsie, Christian          Assumption          17:31.00   18:29.07  
  6 Henderson, Kellen            Union                          19:12.29  
 -- Wood, Stephen                Bryant                              DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                              4:08.10    4:12.50   2 
     1) Hodgerney, Brittany             2) Taylor, Megan                  
     3) West, Kimberly                  4) McMahon, Alexandria            
  2 Worcester State  'B'                              4:15.00   x4:25.20   1 
     1) Cataldo, Katie                  2) Jasper, Alyssa                 
     3) Hasselton, Kaitlyn              4) Padovani, Justina              
  3 Union  'A'                                        4:24.00    4:28.70   2 
     1) Frieze, Madeline                2) Najar, Hannah                  
     3) Horan, Judy                     4) Crowe, Bethany                 
  4 Bryant  'A'                                       4:13.00    4:33.32   2 
     1) Dilley, Amanda                  2) Bryant, Jasmine                
     3) Hutchinson, Amy                 4) Pavao, Allison                 
  5 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:35.63   2 
     1) St. Gerard, Judine              2) Chui, Nicole                   
     3) Dupuy, Sheena                   4) Hanlon, Kathleen               
  6 Tufts  'B'                                        4:23.00   x4:37.43   1 
     1) Flament, Lauren                 2) Garbes, Laura                  
     3) Vest, Chelsey                   4) Priscal, Nicole                
  7 Tufts  'A'                                        4:20.00    4:41.38   2 
     1) Goldman, Bethanne               2) Roberts, Kristen               
     3) Schiferl, Sarah                 4) Pettoruto, Kayley              
  8 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                4:21.49    4:51.76   2 
     1) Blanchard, Rachel               2) Irvin, Stephanie               
     3) Lane, Emily                     4) McClure, Rebecca               
  9 Assumption  'A'                                   4:36.11    4:54.67   1 
     1) Jackson, Jennifer               2) Massoud, Nicole                
     3) Griffin, Cathy                  4) Silva-Jones, Joanna            
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                              3:28.00    3:32.49   2 
     1) Paquin, Todd                    2) Parrella, Jon                  
     3) Rafael, Ramses                  4) Gannon, Stephen                
  2 Bryant  'A'                                       3:28.00    3:34.45   2 
     1) Arons, Michael                  2) Sears, Brian                   
     3) Flanagan, Ryan                  4) Flanagan, Colin                
  3 Union  'A'                                        3:30.00    3:36.28   2 
     1) Kazeem, Tosin                   2) Davis, Josh                    
     3) Balter, Max                     4) Bucklin, Kyle                  
  4 Worcester State  'B'                              3:36.00   x3:41.56   2 
     1) Maciel, Kevin                   2) O'Neill, Connor                
     3) Sabanty, Kerry                  4) Mazeika, Tim                   
  5 Assumption  'A'                                   3:48.23    3:49.07   2 
     1) Dimmick, Taylor                 2) Jusseaume, Peter               
     3) Gazley, William                 4) Lutke, John-Scott              
  6 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                3:44.45    3:51.77   2 
     1) Conaty, Patrick                 2) Figuereo, Rafael               
     3) Rowe, Peter                     4) Wesgan, Mark                   
  7 Worcester State  'C'                              3:45.00   x3:55.38   1 
     1) Sliwoski, Jason                 2) Bova, Patrick                  
     3) Babiec, Greg                    4) Calo, John                     
  8 Worcester State  'D'                              3:59.00   x4:00.74   1 
     1) Truong, Duy                     2) Pepin, Adam                    
     3) Fitzgibbon, Dennis              4) Creeden, Zachary               
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant  'A'                                       9:30.00    9:55.38  
     1) Walsh, Kara                     2) Tomasetti, Brooke              
     3) Black, Eimear                   4) Reynolds, Martha               
  2 Tufts  'A'                                       10:00.00   10:36.86  
     1) Boudreau, Sarah                 2) Fenton, Jessica                
     3) Bukowski, Allie                 4) Perry, Grace                   
  3 Tufts  'B'                                       10:30.00  x10:51.25  
     1) Berkowitz, Megan                2) Hafner, Grace                  
     3) Melhado, Caroline               4) Lee, Brenda                    
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant  'A'                                       8:30.00    8:43.32  
     1) Foley, Francis                  2) Rayner, Kenny                  
     3) Fenwick, Blake                  4) Polichronopoulos, Ben          
  2 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                8:09.94    8:50.65  
     1) Kibler, Chris                   2) Lary, Will                     
     3) Quinlan, James                  4) Davis, Brandon                 
  3 Manhattanville  'A'                               9:20.69    9:32.78  
     1) Amezquita-Santos, Amado         2) Caggiano, Dan                  
     3) Smith, Ben                      4) Szarkowicz, Mike               
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bunker, Kristine             MIT                    1.61m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Vaidyanathan, Preethi        MIT                    1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Szklarzewski, Veronica       MIT                    1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                    1.52m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St           1.65m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Strom, Laura                 Middlebury             1.55m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Davis, Danielle              Bryant                 1.52m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wilson, Kristen              Worcester St           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Cataldo, Katie               Worcester St           1.44m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Zalk, Lexi                   Middlebury             1.45m         NH            
     1.37 1.42 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Carlin, Hannah               Tufts                  1.37m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew              Worcester St           1.98m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ross, Daniel                 Worcester St           1.86m     J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Thomas, John                 MIT                    1.83m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Motherway, Billy             Manhattanvil           1.88m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St           1.80m      1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Garrison, David              Manhattanvil           1.78m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Calo, John                   Worcester St           1.78m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gazley, William              Assumption           5-06.00         NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Chapley, Caleb               Assumption           5-06.00         NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Kalindaga, Amos              Bryant                 1.84m         NH            
     1.71 1.76 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Falk, Matt                   MIT                    1.93m         NH            
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Oremule, Ademitokunbo        Bryant                 1.83m         NH            
     1.71 1.76 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Danielle              Middlebury             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wymbs, Katherine             MIT                    3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Flanagan, Colleen            Tufts                  2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tang, Katherine              Tufts                  2.92m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Meyer, Leslie                MIT                    2.80m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Singer, Jessica              Union                  3.05m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ristig, Erin                 Middlebury             2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Klein, Abigail               MIT                    2.45m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gonet, Gaby                  Worcester St           2.45m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Fortin, Lauren               Bryant                 2.65m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Moran, Makayla               Worcester St           2.30m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Hanson, Nicole               Worcester St           2.30m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Landers, Elizabeth           Tufts                  2.75m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St           2.90m         NH            
     2.45 2.60 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoenicke, Nolan              Union                  3.80m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Macrone, Julian              Middlebury             3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Conaty, Patrick              Fitchburg St           3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Egner, Tyler                 Bryant                 3.65m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Kaddy, Joshua                Fitchburg St                         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St           5.21m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  5.13m  4.30m  5.20m  4.88m  FOUL
  2 Morss, Therese               Worcester St           4.65m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  FOUL  5.03m  4.64m  4.97m  4.74m
  3 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                  4.75m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.83m  4.96m  5.07m  4.84m  5.02m  4.81m
  4 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St           5.10m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.83m  FOUL  4.96m  4.61m  3.39m  4.73m
  5 Kaufman, Anya                Tufts                  4.99m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.53m  4.76m  4.48m  4.88m  4.47m
  6 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                    4.91m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.78m  4.86m  4.74m  PASS  FOUL  4.68m
  7 Johnson, Michelle            MIT                    4.94m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.70m  4.75m  FOUL  FOUL  4.74m  4.43m
  8 McMahon, Alexandria          Worcester St           4.47m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.58m  4.72m  4.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Bunker, Kristine             MIT                    4.80m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.51m  FOUL  4.67m            
 10 Curtiss, LaTisha             Tufts                  4.95m      4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Bond, Ayodele                Tufts                  4.65m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  4.35m  4.27m            
 12 Birkhimer, Stephanie         MIT                    4.50m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.42m  4.37m  4.47m            
 13 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St           4.50m      4.46m   14-07.75 
      3.80m  4.46m  4.33m            
 14 Goldman, Bethanne            Tufts                  4.37m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      3.99m  4.25m  4.29m            
 15 Pettoruto, Kayley            Tufts                  4.65m      4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.14m  4.21m  3.36m            
 16 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                  4.40m      4.06m   13-04.00 
      FOUL  3.87m  4.06m            
 17 Eliassen, Katja              Tufts                  4.50m      4.00m   13-01.50 
      FOUL  3.84m  4.00m            
 18 Singer, Jessica              Union                  4.33m      3.96m   13-00.00 
      FOUL  3.96m  3.81m            
 19 Carlin, Hannah               Tufts                  4.00m      3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.87m  3.88m  3.74m            
 20 Somera, Cydnee               Union                  4.18m      3.74m   12-03.25 
      FOUL  3.74m  FOUL            
 21 Hutchinson, Amy              Bryant                 4.67m      3.27m   10-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.27m            
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brida, Chris                 Bryant                 6.50m      6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.12m  6.26m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St           6.70m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.09m  6.14m  6.03m  6.04m  PASS  6.10m
  3 Rocheleau, Maximin           Fitchburg St           5.75m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.24m  5.75m  5.45m  5.50m  5.73m
  4 Kazeem, Tosin                Union                  5.93m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.64m  5.24m  5.74m  5.43m  4.95m  5.23m
  5 Hazzard, Brian               Union                             5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.73m  FOUL  5.42m  FOUL
  6 Gorecki, Ethan               Fitchburg St                      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.04m  5.34m  5.65m  4.83m  5.18m  4.83m
  7 Wesgan, Mark                 Fitchburg St                      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.40m  FOUL  FOUL  5.45m  PASS  FOUL
  8 Oremule, Ademitokunbo        Bryant                 6.00m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.44m  5.19m  4.47m  5.20m  PASS
  9 Figuereo, Rafael             Fitchburg St                      5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.11m  5.02m  5.31m            
 -- Trotman, Sheldon             MIT                    6.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michelle            MIT                   10.90m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  10.05m  10.25m  10.45m  10.30m
  2 Szklarzewski, Veronica       MIT                   10.65m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.98m  10.00m  9.86m  FOUL  9.48m
  3 Bryant, Jasmine              Bryant                10.84m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.65m  9.48m  9.94m  9.96m  FOUL  10.02m
  4 Birkhimer, Stephanie         MIT                   10.15m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.64m  9.53m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Bond, Ayodele                Tufts                 10.00m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.17m  9.35m  9.21m  9.41m
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brida, Chris                 Bryant                13.37m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.66m  FOUL  PASS  ND  13.54m
  2 Trotman, Sheldon             MIT                   13.08m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.95m  13.72m  13.21m  12.87m  13.34m  13.39m
  3 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St          12.90m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.74m  13.22m  12.71m  13.16m  12.79m  FOUL
  4 Hardeman, Brian              Bryant                13.03m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.91m  12.26m  12.70m  12.04m  12.95m
  5 Hazzard, Brian               Union                            12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.09m  11.91m  11.87m  11.86m  FOUL
  6 Wesgan, Mark                 Fitchburg St        40-01.00     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.67m  11.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Velez, Desmun                Worcester St          11.80m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Dimmick, Taylor              Assumption          36-04.00     11.22m   36-09.75 
      ND  ND  11.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Ferreira, Edward             Worcester St        37-00.00         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester St          11.99m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.80m  10.92m  11.94m  11.91m  11.97m  12.23m
  2 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                 12.88m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.10m  12.18m  12.18m  12.20m  11.51m  12.20m
  3 Demyan, Grace                Tufts                 11.00m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.76m  11.56m  11.31m  11.38m  10.56m  10.90m
  4 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St          10.83m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.33m  10.68m  11.32m  PASS  10.39m  11.27m
  5 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St          10.22m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.21m  10.55m  9.68m  10.35m  10.68m  10.34m
  6 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester St          10.90m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.48m  10.10m  10.50m  PASS  9.86m  9.53m
  7 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                 10.58m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.29m  9.76m  9.72m  9.89m  9.78m  10.40m
  8 Kelleher, Katelyn            Bryant                10.47m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.11m  10.28m  10.21m  10.08m  10.02m  10.04m
  9 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                 10.47m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  9.25m  9.83m            
 10 Bunker, Kristine             MIT                   10.11m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  PASS  PASS            
 11 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                    9.73m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      8.93m  9.97m  9.36m            
 12 Christenson, Marlene         Worcester St          10.00m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.01m  9.33m  8.61m            
 13 Wheeler, Ashley              MIT                    8.94m      8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  8.66m  8.60m            
 14 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                 12.30m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.83m            
 15 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                  9.00m      8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.44m  8.73m  8.57m            
 16 Snow, Natalie                Assumption          31-02.00      8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.51m  8.54m  8.63m            
 17 Sletternik, Katelyn          Fitchburg St           8.99m      8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.18m  8.29m  8.23m            
 18 Murphy, Hannah               Bryant                 9.80m      8.01m   26-03.50 
      8.01m  7.20m  7.87m            
 19 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                  8.50m      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.84m  7.93m  7.65m            
 20 Trybus, Shannon              Worcester St          10.00m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      7.77m  7.30m  7.65m            
 21 Fory, Kayla                  Tufts                  9.00m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.57m  6.90m  7.65m            
 22 Pettoruto, Kayley            Tufts                  8.31m      7.51m   24-07.75 
      6.54m  7.12m  7.51m            
 23 Goldman, Bethanne            Tufts                  7.00m      6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.42m  5.25m  6.27m            
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St          15.02m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  12.80m  FOUL  13.77m  14.32m  13.87m
  2 McCann, Harrison             Worcester St          13.62m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  12.88m  13.14m  13.02m  13.33m
  3 Capone, Nicholas             Worcester St          14.08m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  12.85m  10.65m  13.35m
  4 Sharpe, Jeremy               MIT                   12.99m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.29m  12.48m  13.07m  12.62m  12.41m  13.01m
  5 Todman, Nick                 Bryant                13.33m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.91m  12.41m  12.42m  12.58m  FOUL  12.96m
  6 Begley, Matthew              Worcester St          11.88m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  12.25m  11.71m  12.93m  10.93m
  7 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St          11.97m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  12.72m  FOUL
  8 White, Robert                Worcester St          12.65m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      FOUL  11.89m  12.19m  12.07m  12.37m  11.86m
  9 LaClair, Zachary             Bryant                10.00m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.66m  FOUL  11.95m            
 10 Taddeo, Paul                 Fitchburg St          11.80m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.03m  FOUL  11.11m            
 11 Oster, David                 Fitchburg St          10.69m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.77m  10.90m  10.16m            
 12 Bilentschuk, Sebastian       Worcester St          11.13m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.08m  FOUL            
 13 Rymer, Tim                   Fitchburg St          11.03m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.32m  10.42m  10.33m            
 14 Gazley, William              Assumption          40-02.00     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  9.52m            
 15 Giampa, Cody                 Assumption          41-02.00      9.73m   31-11.25 
      FOUL  9.73m  FOUL            
 16 Acosta, Derrek               Worcester St           9.62m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  9.30m  FOUL            
 17 Leveillee, Max               Worcester St           9.50m      8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.47m  FOUL            
 18 Leva, Michael                Fitchburg St           7.72m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      FOUL  8.40m  8.48m            
 
Event 37  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Camilleri, Kaitlin           Union                 14.75m     14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.79m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL  14.04m  14.40m
  2 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                 15.32m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.18m  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  FOUL  14.48m
  3 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                 14.01m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  12.10m  12.17m  11.85m  12.96m  FOUL
  4 Demyan, Grace                Tufts                 13.21m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  13.24m  12.13m  FOUL  12.09m  12.89m
  5 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                 12.36m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  12.18m  FOUL  12.67m
  6 Christenson, Marlene         Worcester St          12.47m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.05m  12.01m  FOUL  12.32m  11.80m  12.52m
  7 Trybus, Shannon              Worcester St          13.01m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.31m  12.37m  FOUL  11.41m  11.26m  FOUL
  8 Werneth, Hannah              Worcester St          11.00m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  11.30m  10.82m  10.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gonzalez, Megan              Fitchburg St          11.87m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  10.99m  11.11m            
 10 Sletternik, Katelyn          Fitchburg St          11.03m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.95m  9.34m            
 11 Wheeler, Ashley              MIT                   11.30m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.31m  FOUL  10.88m            
 12 Fish, Alana                  Worcester St          10.50m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.56m  10.69m  FOUL            
 13 Stoney, Brianna              Worcester St          10.00m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.26m  9.48m  9.25m            
 14 Liverpool, Ellen             MIT                   10.46m      9.16m   30-00.75 
      8.57m  9.16m  8.68m            
 15 Kelleher, Katelyn            Bryant                11.00m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.79m            
 16 Murphy, Hannah               Bryant                 9.50m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      8.02m  7.98m  FOUL            
 17 Snow, Natalie                Assumption          30-05.00      5.65m   18-06.50 
      4.00m  4.07m  5.65m            
 18 Kasala-Hallihan, Megan       Assumption          26-06.00      4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.00m  FOUL  4.22m            
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moulo, Matt                  Fitchburg St          17.85m     18.62m   61-01.25 
      18.62m  FOUL  FOUL  17.92m  17.95m  18.27m
  2 Desrochers, Zachary          Fitchburg St          16.23m     16.63m   54-06.75 
      16.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McCann, Harrison             Worcester St          15.55m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bilentschuk, Sebastian       Worcester St          14.61m     15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.61m  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL  14.77m  15.23m
  5 Sharpe, Jeremy               MIT                   15.12m     14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.97m  14.29m  14.83m  13.51m  FOUL  14.77m
  6 Hawkins, Nathan              Worcester St          14.70m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.22m  14.09m  14.51m  14.00m  14.16m  13.98m
  7 Begley, Matthew              Worcester St          12.89m     14.19m   46-06.75 
      12.20m  12.44m  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m
  8 Todman, Nick                 Bryant                12.50m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  13.37m  13.11m  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL
  9 Pronovost, Brett             Worcester St          13.57m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.40m  12.88m  FOUL            
 10 Capone, Nicholas             Worcester St          13.86m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      FOUL  12.22m  12.64m            
 11 White, Robert                Worcester St          12.21m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.45m  12.47m  12.04m            
 12 Leveillee, Max               Worcester St          12.44m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.31m  11.80m  11.13m            
 13 Oster, David                 Fitchburg St                     10.23m   33-06.75 
      8.51m  8.23m  10.23m            
 14 Rymer, Tim                   Fitchburg St          13.23m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  9.57m  10.08m            
 15 LaClair, Zachary             Bryant                 9.51m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.47m  9.77m            
 16 Giampa, Cody                 Assumption          42-03.00      9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Leva, Michael                Fitchburg St           8.59m      8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.83m  FOUL  8.84m            
 18 Acosta, Derrek               Worcester St           9.44m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      FOUL  8.53m  8.70m            
 
Event 39  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                              1:48.60    1:47.32  
     1) Kralian, Mara                   2) Wise, Brianna                  
     3) Bodensieck, Elisabeth           4) Rafferty, Sarah                
  2 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                1:56.10    1:55.71  
     1) Blanchard, Rachel               2) McClure, Rebecca               
     3) Robert, Arthina                 4) Moreau, Alyson                 
  3 Worcester State  'B'                              1:52.00   x1:57.14  
     1) Morss, Therese                  2) Gilbert, Kaitlin               
     3) Marciano, Vincenza              4) Wilson, Kristen