2010 CONNECTICUT COLLEGE
                        CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
              ============== MEN'S 8k RACE =================
         Harkness Memorial State Park             October 16, 2010
            Waterford, CT                            11:00 a.m.


Place TmPl No.  Name                     Yr  School                 Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ======================== === ====================== ===== ===== 
    1    1  960 TOM BOCCHINO             Sr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  25:27  5:08 
    2    2  937 DANIEL GAUNYA            Sr  SO. CONN. ST.          25:39  5:10 
    3    3  804 NICK AGUILA              So  CONNECTICUT            25:43  5:11 
    4    4  803 DOUGLAS WRIGHT           Jr  CONN COLLEGE           25:44  5:11 
    5    5 1028 MATT RAND                So  TUFTS                  25:47  5:12 
    6    6  810 JORDAN MAGATH            So  CONNECTICUT            25:49  5:12 
    7    7  811 MCGUIRE RYAN             Fr  CONNECTICUT            25:51  5:12 
    8    8  808 FRANCOEUR DANIEL         Fr  CONNECTICUT            25:54  5:13 
    9    9 1018 KYLE MARKS               So  TUFTS                  25:56  5:13 
   10   10  997 TYLER ANDREWS            So  TUFTS                  26:00  5:14 
   11   11  974 ROB NIHEN                Jr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  26:02  5:15 
   12   12 1043 NICHOLAS SANTORO         Sr  UMASS DARTMOUTH        26:06  5:15 
   13   13  798 SHAWN MULCAHY            Sr  CONN COLLEGE           26:06  5:15 
   14   14  794 MICHAEL LEDUC            Fr  CONN COLLEGE           26:10  5:16 
   15   15  939 JOSHUA PERRY             So  SO. CONN. ST.          26:14  5:17 
   16   16  845 MATTHEW BRUNELLE         Jr  FAIRFIELD              26:15  5:17 
   17   17 1004 LIAM CASSIDY             Fr  TUFTS                  26:16  5:17 
   18   18 1020 SCOTT MCARTHUR           Jr  TUFTS                  26:16  5:18 
   19   19  855 KYLE SHORT               So  FAIRFIELD              26:19  5:18 
   20   20  915 ANDREW CAPIZZI           Sr  RAMAPO                 26:19  5:18 
   21   21 1032 BEN WALLIS               Fr  TUFTS                  26:20  5:18 
   22   22  920 TIM PAZIORA              So  RAMAPO                 26:22  5:19 
   23   23 1027 JEFFREY RAGAZZINI        Sr  TUFTS                  26:23  5:19 
   24   24  833 BRENDAN WARD             So  CORTLAND ST.           26:26  5:19 
   25      1029 CONNOR ROSE              Jr  TUFTS                  26:31  5:20 
   26   25  858 ANDREW CHALMERS          Jr  HARTFORD               26:32  5:21 
   27   26  900 NICK MADISON             So  ONEONTA                26:33  5:21 
   28      1010 SAM HANEY                So  TUFTS                  26:33  5:21 
   29   27  942 BRIAN ROBBINS            Sr  SO. CONN. ST.          26:35  5:21 
   30   28  854 HOWARD ROSAS             Fr  FAIRFIELD              26:37  5:22 
   31   29  834 JONATHON CUOMO           Jr  DOWLING                26:39  5:22 
   32   30  993 TOMMY ROSS               Fr  TRINITY                26:41  5:23 
   33      1003 CHRISTOPHER BRUNNQUELL   Sr  TUFTS                  26:42  5:23 
   34   31  966 ANDY GALLAGHER           So  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  26:43  5:23 
   35   32  861 ERIC FLAMAN              Jr  HARTFORD               26:44  5:23 
   36   33  899 JOHN LONGO               So  ONEONTA                26:44  5:23 
   37   34  871 ANDREW ERICKSON          Jr  MIT                    26:45  5:23 
   38   35  812 ARTEM SKOBREV            So  CONNECTICUT            26:45  5:23 
   39   36  878 LOGAN TRIMBLE            So  MIT                    26:46  5:23 
   40   37  952 DREW MATTHEWS            Sr  ST. ANSELM             26:47  5:24 
   41   38  976 KYLE ROOS                Sr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  26:49  5:24 
   42      1031 ANDREW SHAPERO           Fr  TUFTS                  26:49  5:24 
   43   39  848 VINCENT FERRER           Jr  FAIRFIELD              26:50  5:24 
   44   40  817 BRENDAN BRETHEL          Sr  CORTLAND ST.           26:51  5:24 
   45   41  807 KEARNS CHRISTIAN         Fr  CONNECTICUT            26:51  5:25 
   46   42  961 NICK BOND                Jr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  26:52  5:25 
   47   43  863 JONAS HAMPTON            Sr  HARTFORD               26:53  5:25 
   48   44  809 CLARK JOE                So  CONNECTICUT            26:53  5:25 
   49   45  981 DOMINIC TASCO            Fr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  26:56  5:25 
   50      1009 SAM GOODWIN              Fr  TUFTS                  26:56  5:26 
   51   46  836 DENNIS FLILLER           Sr  DOWLING                26:58  5:26 
   52   47  823 TOM HOPKINS              So  CORTLAND ST.           27:00  5:26 
   53   48  825 NICK JEROR               Sr  CORTLAND ST.           27:02  5:27 
   54   49  865 WAYNE LAWRENCE           Jr  HARTFORD               27:03  5:27 
   55   50 1042 ERIC NYGAARD             Sr  UMASS DARTMOUTH        27:04  5:27 
   56   51  992 BRENDAN POWERS           Sr  TRINITY                27:04  5:27 
   57   52  980 MAXIMILLIAN SPARSHATT    So  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  27:07  5:28 
   58   53  869 JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER       Jr  MIT                    27:07  5:28 
   59   54  831 JONATHAN TUTTLE          Fr  CORTLAND ST.           27:09  5:28 
   60   55  814 CODY AMENGUAL            Fr  CORTLAND ST.           27:09  5:28 
   61   56  850 BENJAMIN HESLIN          Sr  FAIRFIELD              27:10  5:28 
   62      1000 ANDREW BELLET            Sr  TUFTS                  27:11  5:29 
   63   57  856 KEVIN BRANDON            Jr  HARTFORD               27:12  5:29 
   64   58  847 BRIAN CLEARY             Fr  FAIRFIELD              27:12  5:29 
   65   59  941 KYLE REISS               Jr  SO. CONN. ST.          27:14  5:29 
   66   60  989 EDWARD HARRINGTON        Sr  TRINITY                27:15  5:29 
   67      1011 BENJI HANSEN             Fr  TUFTS                  27:15  5:29 
   68   61  956 KEVIN SOUCEY             Fr  ST. ANSELM             27:15  5:29 
   69   62  792 COLIN GALLANT            Jr  CONN COLLEGE           27:16  5:29 
   70       973 SHAUN MCGEEVER           Jr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  27:16  5:30 
   71   63  879 MATT WEAVER              Jr  MIT                    27:16  5:30 
   72   64 1034 STEVEN BURKE             Sr  UMASS DARTMOUTH        27:17  5:30 
   73   65  916 COLIN ENGLISH            Fr  RAMAPO                 27:17  5:30 
   74   66  815 CASEY AUSTIN             Fr  CORTLAND ST.           27:19  5:30 
   75   67  875 JAY MCKENNA              Fr  MIT                    27:20  5:30 
   76   68  896 CHRIS HARVEY             So  ONEONTA                27:20  5:30 
   77   69  894 TIM GREENBERG            Sr  ONEONTA                27:21  5:30 
   78      1007 JERZY EISENBERG-GUYO     Sr  TUFTS                  27:22  5:31 
   79   70  862 BOBBY GIULIANI           So  HARTFORD               27:25  5:31 
   80      1005 BRIAN MCLAUGHLIN         Fr  TUFTS                  27:26  5:31 
   81       813 BENNATAN TIM             So  CONNECTICUT            27:28  5:32 
   82   71  943 PAUL RYSKOWSKI           So  SO. CONN. ST.          27:28  5:32 
   83   72  986 PETER GALLUCCI           Fr  TRINITY                27:28  5:32 
   84   73  988 WESLEY HALSTEAD          Sr  TRINITY                27:28  5:32 
   85   74  857 JOHN BUSQUE              Fr  HARTFORD               27:30  5:32 
   86   75  791 ANDREW DUARTE            So  CONN COLLEGE           27:31  5:32 
   87      1017 LUKE MAHER               So  TUFTS                  27:32  5:33 
   88      1025 JAMIE NORTON             Fr  TUFTS                  27:33  5:33 
   89   76  938 BRIAN NILL               So  SO. CONN. ST.          27:34  5:33 
   90   77  893 DAVID GOODGE             Jr  ONEONTA                27:34  5:33 
   91       983 DENNIE WAITE             Sr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  27:35  5:33 
   92       829 BRENT PAVLICK            So  CORTLAND ST.           27:36  5:34 
   93       830 RYAN PERRY               Fr  CORTLAND ST.           27:37  5:34 
   94   78  783 KYLE HIGGINS             Jr  ASSUMPTION             27:38  5:34 
   95   79 1038 KEVIN GILMORE            Sr  UMASS DARTMOUTH        27:40  5:34 
   96   80  905 MITCH TODOROV            Fr  ONEONTA                27:40  5:34 
   97       864 JOSHUA HUMMEL            Sr  HARTFORD               27:43  5:35 
   98       805 BENNATAN ALEX            So  CONNECTICUT            27:43  5:35 
   99   81  902 JARED REYNOLDS           So  ONEONTA                27:44  5:35 
  100       898 MATT LAROE               Jr  ONEONTA                27:45  5:35 
  101   82  852 ERNEST LUSTENRING        So  FAIRFIELD              27:45  5:35 
  102       967 TYLER HENDRICKSON        So  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  27:47  5:36 
  103   83  985 WILLIAM CHA              So  TRINITY                27:48  5:36 
  104       822 KYLE FITZPATRICK         Jr  CORTLAND ST.           27:49  5:36 
  105       846 GREGORY CHASE            So  FAIRFIELD              27:49  5:36 
  106   84  793 BRENNER GREEN            Jr  CONN COLLEGE           27:50  5:36 
  107       968 ANDY HERSCHMAN           Jr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  27:50  5:36 
  108   85  799 TIMOTHY MURTAGH          So  CONN COLLEGE           27:52  5:37 
  109       819 GREG BURNS               Jr  CORTLAND ST.           27:53  5:37 
  110   86  877 ERIC SAFAI               Fr  MIT                    27:53  5:37 
  111       998 ERIK ANTOKAL             Jr  TUFTS                  27:54  5:37 
  112       964 ALEKS ERINS              Sr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  27:55  5:37 
  113   87  840 TERRENCE MCELHATTON      Fr  DOWLING                27:56  5:38 
  114       821 PAT FANNON               So  CORTLAND ST.           27:58  5:38 
  115       999 CLIFF BARGAR             Jr  TUFTS                  27:58  5:38 
  116      1026 JEFF PRESCOTT            Jr  TUFTS                  27:59  5:38 
  117       962 IAN BOYLE                Jr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  28:00  5:38 
  118       982 RYAN URE                 Fr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  28:02  5:39 
  119       827 KYLE MARTIN              Fr  CORTLAND ST.           28:05  5:39 
  120       979 MARK SIDEBOTTOM          So  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  28:05  5:39 
  121   88  936 TYLER FREDSALL           So  SO. CONN. ST.          28:06  5:40 
  122   89  907 KEITH COLLAZZO           Fr  PACE                   28:07  5:40 
  123       849 DYLAN FISHER             So  FAIRFIELD              28:08  5:40 
  124       958 JOHN ARNOLD              So  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  28:09  5:40 
  125   90  876 CHRISTIAN REED           Fr  MIT                    28:10  5:40 
  126       904 PATRICK SLUTTER          Fr  ONEONTA                28:10  5:40 
  127       901 BEN REYNOLDS             So  ONEONTA                28:11  5:41 
  128   91  886 JOHN HOFFMAN             Sr  MITCHELL               28:11  5:41 
  129       828 GARRET PARKER            Fr  CORTLAND ST.           28:12  5:41 
  130       906 NATE WEBER               So  ONEONTA                28:14  5:41 
  131       969 WALTER INGRAM            Fr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  28:15  5:41 
  132       824 BRIAN HOTCHKISS          Fr  CORTLAND ST.           28:16  5:42 
  133   92  996 BEN WHEATLEY             Sr  TRINITY                28:17  5:42 
  134       826 TIM LEE                  Fr  CORTLAND ST.           28:18  5:42 
  135       801 ROSS PETERSON            So  CONN COLLEGE           28:19  5:42 
  136   93 1037 CODY GIBNEY              Fr  UMASS DARTMOUTH        28:22  5:43 
  137      1021 JAKE MCCAULEY            Fr  TUFTS                  28:27  5:44 
  138      1002 ADAM BROSH               So  TUFTS                  28:27  5:44 
  139   94  923 KEN WALSH                Sr  RAMAPO                 28:31  5:45 
  140       797 HOITT MCALLISTER         Jr  CONN COLLEGE           28:32  5:45 
  141   95  921 DAN SEWNIG               So  RAMAPO                 28:34  5:45 
  142      1033 BRANDON WHEELER          Fr  TUFTS                  28:36  5:46 
  143      1023 BOBBY MCSHANE            Fr  TUFTS                  28:36  5:46 
  144   96  957 JOHN SURABIAN            Jr  ST. ANSELM             28:38  5:46 
  145       868 JUSTIN BULLOCK           Fr  MIT                    28:38  5:46 
  146      1015 PETER LEWIS              Fr  TUFTS                  28:40  5:46 
  147       844 ZACHARY ALBERT           Fr  FAIRFIELD              28:40  5:46 
  148      1012 ANDREW HASKELL           So  TUFTS                  28:41  5:47 
  149       970 MIKE JONES               Fr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  28:41  5:47 
  150   97  835 MATTHEW EBLE             Sr  DOWLING                28:42  5:47 
  151       892 SEAN DALY                Sr  ONEONTA                28:43  5:47 
  152      1014 DAN KIRSCHNER            So  TUFTS                  28:45  5:47 
  153       806 DAN BUBNIAK              So  CONNECTICUT            28:45  5:47 
  154   98  910 JOHN NETTO               Fr  PACE                   28:47  5:48 
  155       965 BRIAN FLYNN              Jr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  28:48  5:48 
  156       880 JOSH ZEIDMAN             Fr  MIT                    28:50  5:48 
  157       790 TRISTAN COLE             So  CONN COLLEGE           28:52  5:49 
  158   99  786 CHRISTOPHER TRAJKOVSKY   Jr  ASSUMPTION             28:52  5:49 
  159      1024 COREY MELNICK            Sr  TUFTS                  28:57  5:50 
  160       860 BRIAN FAMIGLETTI         So  HARTFORD               29:00  5:51 
  161       895 MARK GYMBURCH            Sr  ONEONTA                29:03  5:51 
  162  100  955 CHRISTOPHER POWERS       Jr  ST. ANSELM             29:08  5:52 
  163  101 1041 WESLEY MESERVE           Sr  UMASS DARTMOUTH        29:09  5:52 
  164      1013 SAMUEL HUTCHINSON        Sr  TUFTS                  29:15  5:53 
  165  102  843 THOMAS WILSON            Jr  DOWLING                29:16  5:54 
  166       872 TIMMY GALVIN             So  MIT                    29:21  5:55 
  167       903 ANTHONY ROMEO            So  ONEONTA                29:22  5:55 
  168       975 KEVIN O'DOWD             So  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  29:22  5:55 
  169      1019 JEFF MARVEL              So  TUFTS                  29:24  5:55 
  170      1001 BRENDAN BLANEY           Sr  TUFTS                  29:26  5:56 
  171  103 1036 STEVE DOWSETT            Jr  UMASS DARTMOUTH        29:26  5:56 
  172       870 LOGAN DAUM               Sr  MIT                    29:30  5:56 
  173       780 KEVIN GRANT                  CONN COLLEGE ALUMNI    29:31  5:57 
  174       832 SEAN TWOMEY              Jr  CORTLAND ST.           29:33  5:57 
  175       963 DON DOCIMO               Jr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  29:34  5:57 
  176       866 CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ    So  HARTFORD               29:37  5:58 
  177  104  882 ANDREW CASTAGNA          Fr  MITCHELL               29:37  5:58 
  178       891 MATT CALADO              Fr  ONEONTA                29:41  5:59 
  179       800 PATRICK MYERS            So  CONN COLLEGE           29:43  5:59 
  180       959 MICHAEL BERTI            So  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  29:47  6:00 
  181       802 DAN POST                 Jr  CONN COLLEGE           29:57  6:02 
  182       987 COLIN GREANEY            Jr  TRINITY                29:59  6:02 
  183  105  949 BENJAMIN FOX             Fr  ST. ANSELM             30:01  6:03 
  184  106  782 PATRICK ERBAN            Jr  ASSUMPTION             30:04  6:03 
  185  107  918 TALON HOGAN              So  RAMAPO                 30:15  6:06 
  186       853 CHERIAN PAUL             Sr  FAIRFIELD              30:19  6:06 
  187  108  953 MICHAEL MUSSO            Fr  ST. ANSELM             30:23  6:07 
  188  109  935 JAMES WESELCOUCH         So  SALVE REGINA           30:27  6:08 
  189       972 DYLAN LYNCH              Fr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  30:28  6:08 
  190  110  913 BRIAN ADAMS              Fr  RAMAPO                 30:34  6:09 
  191      1035 KEVIN CORDARO            Sr  UMASS DARTMOUTH        30:43  6:11 
  192       897 TOM HASKINS              Fr  ONEONTA                30:48  6:12 
  193       971 CHASE LASTER             Jr  COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY  30:57  6:14 
  194       796 BILLY MARTINSKY          So  CONN COLLEGE           30:59  6:14 
  195      1039 CHRIS JORDAN             Fr  UMASS DARTMOUTH        31:07  6:16 
  196       890 DAN BRUTON               Jr  ONEONTA                31:11  6:17 
  197  111  933 MARC REID                So  SALVE REGINA           31:13  6:17 
  198       919 BRENDAN MULHERN          Fr  RAMAPO                 31:29  6:20 
  199  112  837 ANDREW GRAY              Sr  DOWLING                31:29  6:20 
  200  113  842 MICHAEL PESSALANO        So  DOWLING                31:36  6:22 
  201       788 JEFF BELING              So  CONN COLLEGE           31:40  6:23 
  202  114  781 JOHN CONLEY              So  ASSUMPTION             31:56  6:26 
  203  115  927 BRIAN DAGLIERE           So  SALVE REGINA           32:33  6:33 
  204       838 STEPHEN LANE             So  DOWLING                32:41  6:35 
  205  116  909 KYLE LEGERE              Fr  PACE                   32:51  6:37 
  206  117  951 ANDREW MARDEN            Jr  ST. ANSELM             32:52  6:37 
  207       944 CHRIS CHAVES             Jr  ST. ANSELM             33:01  6:39 
  208  118  889 BRIAN ZIMINSKY           Jr  MITCHELL               33:13  6:41 
  209  119  785 ADAM MAILHOT             Fr  ASSUMPTION             33:28  6:44 
  210       954 BRIAN O'LEARY            Sr  ST. ANSELM             33:38  6:46 
  211       841 MICHAEL MILTEER          So  DOWLING                33:49  6:49 
  212       950 MICHAEL HAYDEN           So  ST. ANSELM             33:51  6:49 
  213  120  934 MIKE STANKUS             So  SALVE REGINA           34:08  6:52 
  214  121  912 OUSMANE TOURE            So  PACE                   34:47  7:00 
  215  122  932 GRANT OLSEN              So  SALVE REGINA           34:57  7:02 
  216  123  925 NICK ALBANESE            Jr  SALVE REGINA           35:04  7:04 
  217  124  929 RYAN HURLEY              Sr  SALVE REGINA           35:12  7:05 
  218  125  908 TIM DOYLE                Jr  PACE                   35:54  7:14 
  219  126  885 ZACH HOCH                So  MITCHELL               36:13  7:18 
  220       990 GABRIEL HAYEK            Jr  TRINITY                36:15  7:18 
  221  127  883 JOSHUA CHARLES           So  MITCHELL               37:52  7:37 
  222       948 MARK FAHEY               Sr  ST. ANSELM             37:56  7:38 
  223       839 JOHN LIMONCELLI          Sr  DOWLING                38:34  7:46 
  224       926 DANIEL BLAKE             Sr  SALVE REGINA           41:43  8:24 
  225  128  881 MIKE BRENNAN             So  MITCHELL               42:56  8:39 


                         2010 CONNECTICUT COLLEGE
                        CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
              ============== MEN'S 8k RACE =================
         Harkness Memorial State Park             October 16, 2010
            Waterford, CT                            11:00 a.m.


                  *********** MEN'S TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Connecticut              
            3    6    7    8   35  (41) (44) =    59
         Nick Aguila, Jordan Magath, McGuire Ryan, Francoeur Daniel,
         Artem Skobrev, Kearns Christian, Clark Joe
  1. Tufts                    
            5    9   10   17   18  (21) (23) =    59
         Matt Rand, Kyle Marks, Tyler Andrews, Liam Cassidy, Scott
         McArthur, Ben Wallis, Jeffrey Ragazzini
  3. College of New Jersey    
            1   11   31   38   42  (45) (52) =   123
         Tom Bocchino, Rob Nihen, Andy Gallagher, Kyle Roos, Nick Bond,
         Dominic Tasco, Maximillian Sparshatt
  4. Fairfield                
           16   19   28   39   56  (58) (82) =   158
         Matthew Brunelle, Kyle Short, Howard Rosas, Vincent Ferrer,
         Benjamin Heslin, Brian Cleary, Ernest Lustenring
  5. Conn College             
            4   13   14   62   75  (84) (85) =   168
         Douglas Wright, Shawn Mulcahy, Michael Leduc, Colin Gallant,
         Andrew Duarte, Brenner Green, Timothy Murtagh
  6. So. Conn. St.            
            2   15   27   59   71  (76) (88) =   174
         Daniel Gaunya, Joshua Perry, Brian Robbins, Kyle Reiss, Paul
         Ryskowski, Brian Nill, Tyler Fredsall
  7. Hartford                 
           25   32   43   49   57  (70) (74) =   206
         Andrew Chalmers, Eric Flaman, Jonas Hampton, Wayne Lawrence,
         Kevin Brandon, Bobby Giuliani, John Busque
  8. Cortland St.             
           24   40   47   48   54  (55) (66) =   213
         Brendan Ward, Brendan Brethel, Tom Hopkins, Nick Jeror,
         Jonathan Tuttle, Cody Amengual, Casey Austin
  9. MIT                      
           34   36   53   63   67  (86) (90) =   253
         Andrew Erickson, Logan Trimble, Joseph Christopher, Matt
         Weaver, Jay McKenna, Eric Safai, Christian Reed
 10. Oneonta                  
           26   33   68   69   77  (80) (81) =   273
         Nick Madison, John Longo, Chris Harvey, Tim Greenberg, David
         Goodge, Mitch Todorov, Jared Reynolds

 11. Trinity                  
           30   51   60   72   73  (83) (92) =   286
         Tommy Ross, Brendan Powers, Edward Harrington, Peter Gallucci,
         Wesley Halstead, William Cha, Ben Wheatley
 12. Ramapo                   
           20   22   65   94   95 (107)(110) =   296
         Andrew Capizzi, Tim Paziora, Colin English, Ken Walsh, Dan
         Sewnig, Talon Hogan, Brian Adams
 13. UMass Dartmouth          
           12   50   64   79   93 (101)(103) =   298
         Nicholas Santoro, Eric Nygaard, Steven Burke, Kevin Gilmore,
         Cody Gibney, Wesley Meserve, Steve Dowsett
 14. Dowling                  
           29   46   87   97  102 (112)(113) =   361
         Jonathon Cuomo, Dennis Fliller, Terrence McElhatton, Matthew
         Eble, Thomas Wilson, Andrew Gray, Michael Pessalano
 15. St. Anselm               
           37   61   96  100  105 (108)(117) =   399
         Drew Matthews, Kevin Soucey, John Surabian, Christopher
         Powers, Benjamin Fox, Michael Musso, Andrew Marden
 16. Assumption               
           78   99  106  114  119            =   516
         Kyle Higgins, Christopher Trajkovsky, Patrick Erban, John
         Conley, Adam Mailhot
 17. Pace                     
           89   98  116  121  125            =   549
         Keith Collazzo, John Netto, Kyle Legere, Ousmane Toure, Tim
         Doyle
 18. Mitchell                 
           91  104  118  126  127 (128)      =   566
         John Hoffman, Andrew Castagna, Brian Ziminsky, Zach Hoch,
         Joshua Charles, Mike Brennan
 19. Salve Regina             
          109  111  115  120  122 (123)(124) =   577
         James Weselcouch, Marc Reid, Brian Dagliere, Mike Stankus,
         Grant Olsen, Nick Albanese, Ryan Hurley