Licensed to Wheaton College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2010 06:18 PM
                     Wheaton Invite - 2/5/2010 to 2/6/2010                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     4:07.82  
     1) Meehan, Iris SR                 2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Piscetta, Dania JR              4) Perkins, Stephany JR           
       30.47  1:03.44    31.58  1:08.89    27.15    59.73    26.46    55.76
  2 Tufts University  'A'                                       4:14.71  
     1) Cronin, Meredith SR             2) Sullivan, Kathryn FR           
     3) Eacret, Valerie SO              4) Adams, Courtney SO             
       31.30  1:04.04    34.57  1:14.29    27.91  1:01.07    26.14    55.31
  3 Tufts University  'B'                                       4:22.43  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela SO            2) Frisell, Maren SO              
     3) Garvey, Christine FR            4) Grainger, Lizz FR              
       32.18  1:06.56    34.94  1:16.13    29.10  1:03.23    26.99    56.51
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     4:23.87  
     1) Bordeau, Katie FR               2) Parkinson, Kirstie FR          
     3) Hollar, Sara JR                 4) Fuchs, Vanessa FR              
       31.65  1:05.53    34.62  1:14.26    29.06  1:02.65    28.68  1:01.43
  5 Tufts University  'D'                                       4:24.58  
     1) Rapisarda, Amelia FR            2) Fleurant, Erin FR              
     3) Colt, Susan SO                  4) Henderson, Hannah SO           
       32.07  1:05.94    34.54  1:14.98    30.60  1:07.77    25.87    55.89
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     4:25.29  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Brosnan, Taryn SO              
     3) Conelias, Stephanie SR          4) Rourk, Tarryn FR               
       32.43  1:06.86    32.94  1:12.07    30.14  1:04.24    28.86  1:02.12
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     4:27.98  
     1) Marcotte, Aurelie SR            2) Wilson, Alisha JR              
     3) Farrell, Samantha JR            4) Van Cott, Elle FR              
       32.38  1:06.82    35.59  1:15.37    30.33  1:07.48    27.07    58.31
  8 Tufts University  'E'                                       4:29.12  
     1) Quan, Lauren FR                 2) Corbae, Bethany FR             
     3) Ren, Aiai FR                    4) Ziolek, Paulina SO             
       32.82  1:08.09    37.10  1:18.45    29.98  1:06.06    26.53    56.52
  9 Tufts University  'F'                                       4:29.16  
     1) Doisneau, Annie SO              2) Will, Hannah SO                
     3) Nicolle, Erin SO                4) Moriarty, Kelly SO             
       32.18  1:06.76    35.69  1:15.70    31.55  1:08.21    26.99    58.49
 10 Tufts University  'C'                                       4:31.77  
     1) Kroetch, KJ FR                  2) Matheny, Natalie SO            
     3) Anderson, Emily SO              4) Drinane, Joanna SR             
       32.52  1:09.17    35.46  1:16.32    29.93  1:06.06    28.04  1:00.22
 11 Tufts University  'G'                                       4:47.74  
     1) O'Neill, Maureen JR             2) Lueders, Meghan JR             
     3) Macon, Cady JR                  4) Iassogna, Jen JR               
       32.27  1:08.12    42.21  1:32.03    29.43  1:04.18    30.03  1:03.41
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                                       3:35.67  
     1) Testa, EJ SO                    2) Frankel, Rowan SR              
     3) Linn, Beckett FR                4) Rood, Owen SO                  
       26.22    54.83    18.47  1:00.69    23.38    51.46    22.59    48.69
  2 Tufts University  'H'                                       3:41.10  
     1) Marko, Brian FR                 2) Vorlicek, Chris JR             
     3) Mayerson, Eddie JR              4) Thomas, Jack FR                
       26.83    56.25    28.93  1:02.20    25.17    54.33    22.48    48.32
  3 Tufts University  'G'                                       3:41.40  
     1) Del Moro, Michael JR            2) Jenkins, Gordy JR              
     3) Altman, Andrew JR               4) Rivas, Braulio SR              
       26.83    55.20    15.94  1:01.76    24.97    55.58    22.76    48.86
  4 Tufts University  'C'                                       3:42.00  
     1) Newman, Ben FR                  2) Richmond, Matthew SO           
     3) Teumer, Fred FR                 4) Ching, Brandon SO              
       26.98  1:24.50    58.39  1:28.01    23.49    49.46     0.03         
  5 Tufts University  'B'                                       3:44.06  
     1) Meyendorff, Andrew JR           2) Miller, Matthew SR             
     3) Chan, Lawrence SR               4) Canter, Brian JR               
       27.64    57.43    29.64  1:02.46    24.48    53.83    24.15    50.34
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:47.77  
     1) Sabol, Ben JR                   2) Deans, Trevor SO               
     3) Fichman-Klein, Zach JR          4) Neill, Sam FR                  
       27.65    57.50    31.01  1:05.58    24.29    54.93    23.07    49.76
  7 Tufts University  'D'                                       3:48.19  
     1) Farber, Jay SO                  2) Meyer, David JR                
     3) Portelance, Dylan FR            4) Lessard, Joe JR                
       27.63    56.75    29.73  1:04.99    25.75    57.44    23.40    49.01
  8 Tufts University  'F'                                       3:48.64  
     1) Grodkiewicz, Travis SO          2) Debbaut, Peter SO              
     3) Wat, Joe FR                     4) Debbaut, Zed JR                
       27.37    56.52    28.55  1:02.57    26.64    59.16    23.11    50.39
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:53.48  
     1) Best, Devon SO                  2) Best, Corey JR                 
     3) Western, Charles SO             4) Caldwell, Dylan SO             
       27.90    57.62    30.78  1:06.40    25.98    56.67    24.76    52.79
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     3:59.68  
     1) Oliveri, Andrew SO              2) Rosen, Guive SO                
     3) Gillie, Eddie JR                4) Hanley, Griffin FR             
       28.99  1:00.98    31.17  1:07.69    15.46    56.37    25.54    54.64
 11 Tufts University  'E'                                       4:00.46  
     1) Madore, Drew FR                 2) Salzberg, Matthew SR           
     3) Cohn, Jonathan SR               4) Strittmatter, Alex SO          
       28.75    59.39    29.63  1:04.05    27.65  1:05.60    23.73    51.42
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Elizabeth          JR Clark                         18:01.15  
      29.04   31.77   32.04   32.86   33.52   32.12   32.31   32.65
      32.50   32.95   32.57   32.80   32.56   33.23   32.94   33.17
      32.79   33.00   32.84   33.08   33.38   33.18   33.15   33.06
      33.49   32.97   33.31   33.41   33.13   33.15   33.14   33.06
      31.98
  2 Kono, Megan               JR Tufts                         18:15.35  
      30.13   32.76   33.20   33.42   33.63   33.77   33.55   33.81
      33.57   33.70   33.64   33.58   33.56   33.75   33.53   33.37
      33.05   32.75   33.05   33.23   32.99   33.16   33.18   33.22
      33.41   33.65   33.52   33.39   33.53   33.56   33.58   32.54
      30.57
  3 Russell, Katie            SO Tufts                         18:29.23  
      30.33   32.54   33.44   33.54   33.22   33.35   33.81   33.57
      33.43   33.78   33.45   33.44   33.96   33.98   33.93   33.68
      33.85   33.71   33.90   33.93   34.31   33.83   34.12   34.06
      33.97   34.15   34.13   34.17   33.73   33.70   33.89   33.51
      32.82
  4 Houlihan, Sarah           SR Wheaton-NE                    19:05.49  
      31.50   34.01   34.83   35.02   35.07   34.89   34.67   34.60
      34.41   34.34   34.62   34.55   34.73   34.56   34.68   34.54
      34.94   34.99   35.01   34.90   35.14   34.82   34.80   35.04
      34.85   35.18   34.74   35.29   35.08   35.10   34.99   35.05
      34.55
  5 Cygelman, Jackie          FR Tufts                         19:24.27  
      32.32   34.03   34.69   35.21   34.44   35.15   34.78   35.32
      35.12   35.20   34.97   35.06   35.72   35.53   35.60   36.00
      35.45   36.00   35.81   35.55   35.42   36.12   35.77   35.67
      35.90   35.71   35.91   35.90   35.36   35.47   35.94   35.27
      33.88
  6 Senterfitt, Karissa       SO Clark                         19:27.92  
      32.06   35.77   36.18   35.67   36.49   35.67   35.79   35.86
      35.77   35.69   35.57   35.46   35.32   35.33   35.30   35.25
      35.50   35.43   35.43   35.12   35.30   35.45   35.06   35.29
      35.29   35.07   35.36   35.63   35.85   35.84   35.47   35.14
      34.51
  7 Dwyer, Kathleen           JR Wheaton-NE                    19:38.33  
      33.39   35.36   35.56   35.52   35.46   35.60   35.69   35.52
      35.61   35.79   35.63   35.19   35.71   35.93   36.03   35.79
      35.89   35.92   36.05   35.84   35.89   36.04   36.01   36.06
      35.95   36.09   36.17   36.13   35.85   36.10   36.01   35.90
      34.65
  8 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton-NE                    19:56.67  
      33.09   35.37   36.07   35.65   36.20   36.04   35.87   35.98
      36.15   36.54   36.36   36.44   36.49   36.29   36.38   36.38
      36.35   36.40   36.50   36.58   36.41   36.59   37.17   36.75
      36.44   36.94   37.39   36.87   36.71   36.70   36.36   36.23
      34.98
  9 Rogers, Nicole            SR Clark                         21:08.53  
      33.18   37.06   38.25   38.32   38.34   38.34   38.37   38.88
      38.38   39.03   38.34   38.40   38.71   38.51   38.54   38.68
      39.10   38.96   38.87   38.65   39.31   39.21   39.20   38.65
      39.10   39.21   38.68   39.09   39.13   38.92   38.98   38.18
      35.96
 10 Aballo, Jen               JR Clark                         21:30.28  
      33.68   37.72   38.87   38.88   38.94   38.84   38.54   39.04
      39.10   39.14   39.12   39.34   39.37   39.42   38.91   39.33
      39.62   39.10   39.53   39.33   39.47   40.44   39.69   39.01
      39.81   39.89   39.44   39.94   39.99   39.85   38.70   39.35
      38.88
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kyle               SR Tufts                         17:25.82  
      28.57   31.34   31.76   31.63   31.56   31.82   31.55   31.63
      31.73   31.49   31.50   31.33   31.71   31.78   31.71   31.96
      31.73   31.94   31.92   31.82   31.79   32.06   31.91   31.68
      32.33   32.41   32.43   32.17   31.94   31.87   32.15   32.10
      30.50
  2 McLoughlin, Joe           SO Tufts                         18:10.65  
      28.68   31.22   32.02   32.04   31.51   31.86   31.82   32.21
      32.31   32.34   31.81   32.17   32.46   32.34   32.52   32.17
      32.54   32.20   32.43   32.39   32.94   35.41   37.39   33.64
      35.32   33.83   34.28   34.65   35.02   34.50   35.26   34.20
      35.17
  3 Ahern, John               SR Wheaton-NE                    18:38.13  
      29.70   32.47   33.66   33.66   33.79   33.77   34.02   34.23
      34.33   34.64   34.89   34.18   34.53   34.36   34.45   34.40
      34.31   34.33   34.17   34.72   34.35   34.26   34.46   34.22
      34.44   34.32   33.99   34.08   34.17   33.17   33.53   33.08
      31.45
  4 Yocum, Josh               SO Clark                         19:01.88  
      31.25   33.77   35.20   35.55   36.33   36.31   36.14   36.11
      35.93   35.93   35.72   35.47   35.28   35.59   35.33   35.58
      35.08   34.64   34.56   34.59   34.16   34.40   34.62   34.44
      33.80   34.06   34.19   33.97   33.71   33.60   33.37   32.50
      30.70
  5 Coose, Cory               SO Clark                         20:15.72  
      31.79   36.23   36.75   37.80   37.33   37.33   37.63   37.77
      37.27   37.53   37.44   37.20   36.95   37.09   37.09   36.62
      37.15   37.21   37.57   36.98   37.27   36.78   37.17   36.82
      37.49   37.32   37.17   36.95   37.35   36.24   36.37   35.75
      34.31
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cronin, Meredith          SR Tufts                            57.56  
      27.52   30.04                                                
  2 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton-NE                       58.58  
      27.93   30.65                                                
  3 Fleurant, Erin            FR Tufts                            59.49  
      28.52   30.97                                                
  4 Will, Hannah              SO Tufts                            59.99  
      28.91   31.08                                                
  5 Matheny, Natalie          SO Tufts                          1:01.52  
      29.25   32.27                                                
  6 Fuchs, Vanessa            FR Wheaton-NE                     1:02.02  
      29.22   32.80                                                
  7 Hollar, Sara              JR Wheaton-NE                     1:03.89  
      29.42   34.47                                                
  8 Moriarty, Kelly           SO Tufts                          1:06.43  
      30.07   36.36                                                
  9 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton-NE                     1:07.36  
      31.43   35.93                                                
 10 Anderson, Emily           SO Tufts                          1:09.16  
      31.97   37.19                                                
 11 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton-NE                     1:09.42  
      32.20   37.22                                                
 12 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton-NE                     1:12.15  
      34.10   38.05                                                
 13 Drinane, Joanna           SR Tufts                          1:13.56  
      34.51   39.05                                                
 14 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton-NE                     1:15.22  
      35.10   40.12                                                
 15 Duquette, Kristin         FR Wheaton-NE                     3:22.33  
    1:35.31 1:47.02                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portelance, Dylan         FR Tufts                            51.50  
      24.88   26.62                                                
  2 Sabol, Ben                JR Wheaton-NE                       51.59  
      24.51   27.08                                                
  3 Neill, Sam                FR Wheaton-NE                       52.01  
      24.67   27.34                                                
  4 Best, Devon               SO Wheaton-NE                       53.76  
      25.51   28.25                                                
  5 Newman, Ben               FR Tufts                            54.69  
      25.17   29.52                                                
  6 Chan, Lawrence            SR Tufts                            55.37  
      25.87   29.50                                                
  7 Gillie, Eddie             JR Wheaton-NE                       57.05  
      26.51   30.54                                                
  8 Salzberg, Matthew         SR Tufts                            57.36  
      26.69   30.67                                                
  9 Kinsella, Patrick         SR Tufts                            57.39  
      25.92   31.47                                                
 10 Fichman-Klein, Zach       JR Wheaton-NE                       58.03  
      26.27   31.76                                                
 11 Wat, Joe                  FR Tufts                          1:00.35  
      27.86   32.49                                                
 12 Frankel, Rowan            SR Tufts                          1:00.58  
      28.91   31.67                                                
 13 Cohn, Jonathan            SR Tufts                          1:03.13  
      30.99   32.14                                                
 14 Jones, Kyle               SR Tufts                          1:03.75  
      30.25   33.50                                                
 15 Hanley, Griffin           FR Wheaton-NE                     1:10.43  
      32.82   37.61                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garvey, Christine         FR Tufts                          2:03.12  
      28.11   30.19   32.45   32.37                                
  2 Doisneau, Annie           SO Tufts                          2:06.26  
      29.72   31.70   32.63   32.21                                
  3 O'Neill, Maureen          JR Tufts                          2:08.36  
      28.81   32.00   33.37   34.18                                
  4 Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton-NE                     2:11.81  
      29.31   33.16   34.65   34.69                                
  5 Iassogna, Jen             JR Tufts                          2:14.94  
      30.69   34.00   34.81   35.44                                
  6 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton-NE                     2:17.70  
      28.84   36.95   40.69   31.22                                
  7 Rourk, Tarryn             FR Wheaton-NE                     2:17.89  
      30.27   34.27   36.41   36.94                                
  8 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton-NE                     2:19.28  
      30.15   36.11   40.38   32.64                                
  9 Grainger, Lizz            FR Tufts                          2:20.16  
      31.78   35.18   36.36   36.84                                
 10 Adams, Courtney           SO Tufts                          2:20.76  
      33.87   35.84   35.71   35.34                                
 11 Conelias, Stephanie       SR Wheaton-NE                     2:20.89  
      30.20   36.51   41.39   32.79                                
 12 Macon, Cady               JR Tufts                          2:21.61  
      29.68   36.77   42.30   32.86                                
 13 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton-NE                     2:21.77  
      30.97   34.74   42.89   33.17                                
 14 Richardson, Tierney       SO Wheaton-NE                     2:51.85  
      35.57   44.20   49.68   42.40                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Braulio            SR Tufts                          1:51.32  
      25.81   28.42   28.46   28.63                                
  2 Lambert, Michael          FR Tufts                          1:53.93  
      25.89   28.42   29.54   30.08                                
  3 Tamposi, Lou              SO Tufts                          1:54.37  
      26.07   28.46   29.79   30.05                                
  4 Mayerson, Eddie           JR Tufts                          1:59.99  
      26.76   29.92   30.98   32.33                                
  5 Shimberg, Reed            SO Tufts                          2:02.97  
      27.38   30.75   31.95   32.89                                
  6 Grodkiewicz, Travis       SO Tufts                          2:03.50  
      29.15   31.16   32.00   31.19                                
  7 Delean, Robert            SR Tufts                          2:05.37  
      27.35   30.93   32.56   34.53                                
  8 Strittmatter, Alex        SO Tufts                          2:08.38  
      26.35   30.97   41.46   29.60                                
  9 Miller, Matthew           SR Tufts                          2:16.50  
      31.19   34.42   34.72   36.17                                
 10 Meyendorff, Andrew        JR Tufts                          2:21.41  
      30.43   34.60   37.79   38.59                                
 11 Best, Corey               JR Wheaton-NE                     2:25.25  
      32.65   36.82   37.71   38.07                                
 12 Deans, Trevor             SO Wheaton-NE                     2:26.30  
      33.38   37.13   38.56   37.23                                
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton-NE                    11:12.19  
      30.34   33.33   34.01   34.33   34.22   34.01   33.75   33.91
      33.50   33.49   33.58   33.70   33.85   33.64   33.76   34.37
      33.63   34.20   33.94   32.63                                
  2 Stephenson, Chelsea       SR Wheaton-NE                    11:25.40  
      31.08   33.29   34.33   34.46   34.61   34.52   34.49   34.67
      34.60   34.51   34.90   34.73   34.84   34.93   34.55   34.34
      34.74   34.45   34.52   32.84                                
  3 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton-NE                    11:36.05  
      30.35   33.17   34.40   34.51   35.38   34.73   35.16   34.62
      35.06   35.24   34.84   35.46   34.77   35.22   35.51   35.52
      35.25   35.89   35.76   35.21                                
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidikan, Andrew           SO Tufts                         10:21.01  
      27.29   29.61   29.58   29.98   29.73   30.11   30.56   30.95
      31.37   31.80   31.76   31.88   32.81   32.47   32.25   32.06
      31.96   32.56   31.64   30.64                                
  2 Woods, Christian          SO Wheaton-NE                    10:34.64  
      27.92   30.08   30.81   31.32   31.93   32.19   32.35   32.33
      32.44   32.70   32.41   32.02   32.22   32.03   32.49   32.38
      32.13   32.55   31.84   30.50                                
  3 Hosey, Alex               SO Wheaton-NE                    10:56.27  
      28.30   31.13   31.96   32.54   32.71   33.01   33.23   32.91
      33.21   33.03   33.20   33.22   33.26   33.59   33.71   33.71
      33.82   33.89   33.34   32.50                                
  4 Dean-Lee, Samuel          JR Wheaton-NE                    10:59.43  
      28.43   30.87   31.80   32.22   32.26   32.45   33.03   33.02
      33.04   33.48   33.63   33.97   34.16   34.45   34.43   33.67
      33.94   34.30   33.93   32.35                                
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                                       3:43.72  
     1) Adams, Courtney SO              2) Henderson, Hannah SO           
     3) Ziolek, Paulina SO              4) Eacret, Valerie SO             
       27.28    56.20    26.46    55.39    26.85    56.46    26.55    55.67
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:45.33  
     1) Perkins, Stephany JR            2) Piscetta, Dania JR             
     3) Hollar, Sara JR                 4) Zais, Nicole JR                
       27.26    56.87    26.16    55.24    26.88    57.22    26.04    56.00
  3 Tufts University  'B'                                       3:50.81  
     1) Ren, Aiai FR                    2) Doisneau, Annie SO             
     3) Grainger, Lizz FR               4) Mehrotra, Saheela SO           
       28.15    58.52    27.54    57.76    27.48    57.63    27.28    56.90
  4 Tufts University  'D'                                       3:54.80  
     1) York, Lyndsey SR                2) Cygelman, Jackie FR            
     3) Frisell, Maren SO               4) Garvey, Christine FR           
       28.09    58.40    28.70    58.94    28.09    59.98    27.39    57.48
  5 Tufts University  'C'                                       3:55.22  
     1) Cronin, Meredith SR             2) Russell, Katie SO              
     3) Sullivan, Kathryn FR            4) O'Neill, Maureen JR            
       27.76    57.86    27.88    58.53    28.36  1:01.21    27.17    57.62
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:58.97  
     1) Farrell, Samantha JR            2) Van Cott, Elle FR              
     3) Auger, Dana FR                  4) Meehan, Iris SR                
       28.62  1:00.96    27.89    59.15    28.57  1:00.67    27.15    58.19
  7 Tufts University  'G'                                       3:59.59  
     1) Kono, Megan JR                  2) Matheny, Natalie SO            
     3) Fleurant, Erin FR               4) Quan, Lauren FR                
       28.22    58.32    29.22  1:02.55    28.20    59.18    28.62    59.54
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     3:59.75  
     1) Bordeau, Katie FR               2) Wilson, Alisha JR              
     3) Fuchs, Vanessa FR               4) Kusiak Carey, Julia FR         
       28.45    59.28    28.41    59.10    28.53  1:01.04    28.53  1:00.33
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     4:02.98  
     1) Marcotte, Aurelie SR            2) Houlihan, Sarah SR             
     3) Conelias, Stephanie SR          4) Brosnan, Taryn SO              
       28.78  1:00.49    29.01  1:01.28    28.71    59.24    28.95  1:01.97
 10 Tufts University  'E'                                       4:04.50  
     1) Drinane, Joanna SR              2) Will, Hannah SO                
     3) Nicolle, Erin SO                4) Moriarty, Kelly SO             
       29.05  1:00.68    28.63    59.89    31.32  1:05.86    27.28    58.07
 11 Tufts University  'F'                                       4:17.92  
     1) Colt, Susan SO                  2) Anderson, Emily SO             
     3) Kroetch, KJ FR                  4) Iassogna, Jen JR               
       30.08  1:03.58    28.86  1:01.52    31.50  1:08.11    30.47  1:04.71
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                     4:28.42  
     1) Army, Catherine SO              2) Richardson, Tierney SO         
     3) Rourk, Tarryn FR                4) Parkinson, Kirstie FR          
       32.58  1:08.47    33.94  1:12.32    29.47  1:03.23    30.74  1:04.40
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                                       3:13.22  
     1) Rood, Owen SO                   2) Meyer, David JR                
     3) Altman, Andrew JR               4) Testa, EJ SO                   
       23.50    49.03    22.30    47.89    22.81    47.84    23.14    48.46
  2 Tufts University  'B'                                       3:19.96  
     1) Delean, Robert SR               2) Salzberg, Matthew SR           
     3) Miller, Matthew SR              4) Chan, Lawrence SR              
       24.91    52.24    23.90    49.50    23.90    50.13    22.92    48.09
  3 Tufts University  'C'                                       3:22.25  
     1) Canter, Brian JR                2) Rivas, Braulio SR              
     3) Madore, Drew FR                 4) Ching, Brandon SO              
       25.41    51.35    23.49    49.39    24.95    51.62    23.75    49.89
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:23.51  
     1) Neill, Sam FR                   2) Sabol, Ben JR                  
     3) Gillie, Eddie JR                4) Fichman-Klein, Zach JR         
       24.86    51.46    23.92    50.85    24.29    51.21    23.37    49.99
  5 Tufts University  'E'                                       3:25.64  
     1) Lessard, Joe JR                 2) Portelance, Dylan FR           
     3) Newman, Ben FR                  4) Cohn, Jonathan SR              
       24.24    49.71    24.45    51.22    22.96    48.63    26.19    56.08
  6 Tufts University  'D'                                       3:29.97  
     1) Farber, Jay SO                  2) Wat, Joe FR                    
     3) Barry, Maurice FR               4) Debbaut, Peter SO              
       24.65    51.58    25.39    52.83    26.28    55.56    23.42    50.00
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:30.67  
     1) Best, Devon SO                  2) Best, Corey JR                 
     3) Oliveri, Andrew SO              4) Western, Charles SO            
       25.52    53.24    25.24    53.72    24.45    51.87    24.22    51.84
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     3:43.25  
     1) Deans, Trevor SO                2) Hanley, Griffin FR             
     3) Caldwell, Dylan SO              4) Rosen, Guive SO                
       26.66    55.31    25.08    54.51    25.76    53.62    27.84    59.81
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:53.32  
     1) Scodel, Sarah FR                2) Lo, Lauren FR                  
     3) Creasey, Katie JR               4) Wang, Nicole FR                
       29.49    31.91    27.27    24.65                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:53.88  
     1) Meehan, Iris SR                 2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Piscetta, Dania JR              4) Perkins, Stephany JR           
       30.00    31.03    27.31    25.54                                    
  3 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:57.09  
     1) Cronin, Meredith SR             2) Frisell, Maren SO              
     3) Eacret, Valerie SO              4) Ziolek, Paulina SO             
       30.32    33.51    27.64    25.62                                    
  4 Mit  'B'                                                    1:58.07  
     1) Greskoff, Kathryn FR            2) Smith, Ariadne SR              
     3) Pinchinat, Ashley SR            4) Hu, Elina FR                   
       30.09    39.80    23.15    25.03                                    
  5 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:58.39  
     1) Adams, Courtney SO              2) Sullivan, Kathryn FR           
     3) Grainger, Lizz FR               4) Henderson, Hannah SO           
       30.51    34.18    27.89    25.81                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:59.45  
     1) Bordeau, Katie FR               2) Wilson, Alisha JR              
     3) Hollar, Sara JR                 4) Van Cott, Elle FR              
       30.62    34.49    28.36    25.98                                    
  7 Clark University  'A'                                       1:59.63  
     1) Akerfelds, Dana SR              2) Houghton, Maura SO             
     3) Smith, Erin SO                  4) Rosen, Elizabeth JR            
       29.97    34.33    29.02    26.31                                    
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     2:00.30  
     1) Auger, Dana FR                  2) Miller, Sarah SO               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn SO               4) Farrell, Samantha JR           
       30.65    33.68    28.36    27.61                                    
  9 Mit  'C'                                                    2:00.96  
     1) Hernley, Lauren JR              2) Fung, Stephanie FR             
     3) Alwan, Alli SO                  4) Giblin, Sydney SO              
       31.08    34.12    29.57    26.19                                    
 10 Tufts University  'F'                                       2:01.03  
     1) O'Neill, Maureen JR             2) Quan, Lauren FR                
     3) Anderson, Emily SO              4) Ren, Aiai FR                   
       31.24    34.26    29.05    26.48                                    
 11 Tufts University  'E'                                       2:01.84  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela SO            2) Fleurant, Erin FR              
     3) Moriarty, Kelly SO              4) Drinane, Joanna SR             
       31.18    34.73    28.96    26.97                                    
 12 Tufts University  'C'                                       2:04.05  
     1) Kroetch, KJ FR                  2) Matheny, Natalie SO            
     3) Macon, Cady JR                  4) Bergman, Lizzy SO              
       31.51    34.93    28.83    28.78                                    
 13 Clark University  'B'                                       2:04.71  
     1) Stewart, Corri SR               2) King, Morgan SO                
     3) Newton, Emily FR                4) Packard, Lisa SO               
       31.96    34.87    29.22    28.66                                    
 14 Tufts University  'G'                                       2:04.94  
     1) York, Lyndsey SR                2) Will, Hannah SO                
     3) Colt, Susan SO                  4) Kabrt, Jes FR                  
       31.39    35.29    29.54    28.72                                    
 15 Tufts University  'H'                                       2:06.06  
     1) Kono, Megan JR                  2) Russell, Katie SO              
     3) Nicolle, Erin SO                4) Lueders, Meghan JR             
       30.65    34.70    30.85    29.86                                    
 16 Mit  'D'                                                    2:06.42  
     1) Price, Rachel SR                2) Warren, Anne FR                
     3) Pitts, Emily SO                 4) Everett, Katie SO              
       33.33    36.24    29.69    27.16                                    
 17 Tufts University  'D'                                       2:07.53  
     1) Rapisarda, Amelia FR            2) Corbae, Bethany FR             
     3) Doisneau, Annie SO              4) Garvey, Christine FR           
       31.50    40.16    29.09    26.78                                    
 18 Clark University  'C'                                       2:09.79  
     1) MacDowell, Katie SR             2) Roman, Alicia SR               
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa SO          4) Rogers, Nicole SR              
       34.29    35.07    29.85    30.58                                    
 19 Clark University  'D'                                       2:13.44  
     1) Lindboe, Tracy JR               2) Helm, Samantha SO              
     3) Shepro, Sarah SO                4) Aballo, Jen JR                 
       36.18    36.15    30.79    30.32                                    
 20 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     2:14.93  
     1) Marcotte, Aurelie SR            2) Army, Catherine SO             
     3) Isaacs, Caroline FR             4) Richardson, Tierney SO         
       31.34    38.88    32.23    32.48                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:36.73  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron FR               2) Racz, Rastislav SR             
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt FR            4) Deveney, Brendan FR            
       25.81    26.74    23.06    21.12                                    
  2 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:39.30  
     1) Jenkins, Gordy JR               2) Debbaut, Zed JR                
     3) Linn, Beckett FR                4) Salzberg, Matthew SR           
       26.73    27.12    23.08    22.37                                    
  3 Mit  'B'                                                    1:41.01  
     1) Stumbaugh, Tim SO               2) Parell, David SO               
     3) Sepp, Toomas JR                 4) Pierson, Andrew SO             
       25.82    29.06    23.94    22.19                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:42.32  
     1) Sabol, Ben JR                   2) Dean-Lee, Samuel JR            
     3) Fichman-Klein, Zach JR          4) Neill, Sam FR                  
       26.39    29.52    23.91    22.50                                    
  5 Clark University  'A'                                       1:43.52  
     1) Garr, Ryan SO                   2) Smith, Mike GR                 
     3) Duffy, Lamar SO                 4) Sistare, Tim FR                
       25.45    29.84    25.29    22.94                                    
  6 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:43.77  
     1) Meyendorff, Andrew JR           2) Richmond, Matthew SO           
     3) Delean, Robert SR               4) Rivas, Braulio SR              
       26.98    29.13    25.30    22.36                                    
  7 Mit  'C'                                                    1:44.02  
     1) Boval, Brett SO                 2) Simauchi, Andres SO            
     3) Chapa, Matt SO                  4) Chen, Tony FR                  
       26.23    31.88    23.88    22.03                                    
  8 Tufts University  'D'                                       1:45.34  
     1) Madore, Drew FR                 2) Ching, Brandon SO              
     3) Altman, Andrew JR               4) Jones, Kyle SR                 
       28.18    28.73    24.30    24.13                                    
  9 Tufts University  'C'                                       1:46.20  
     1) Grodkiewicz, Travis SO          2) Cohn, Jonathan SR              
     3) Frankel, Rowan SR               4) Barry, Maurice FR              
       26.68    29.54    24.91    25.07                                    
 10 Mit  'D'                                                    1:46.56  
     1) Terbush, Ryan SO                2) Hsiue, Kevin FR                
     3) Sullivan, Brendon JR            4) Wimmer, Andrew SO              
       26.18    31.62    24.93    23.83                                    
 11 Clark University  'B'                                       1:47.38  
     1) Howard, Dan JR                  2) Hart, Cooper SO                
     3) Kappel, Alex FR                 4) Eaton, Zach FR                 
       28.21    29.57    25.81    23.79                                    
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:47.76  
     1) Oliveri, Andrew SO              2) Deans, Trevor SO               
     3) Western, Charles SO             4) Hanley, Griffin FR             
       28.44    30.49    25.03    23.80                                    
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:49.98  
     1) Best, Corey JR                  2) Rosen, Guive SO                
     3) Caldwell, Dylan SO              4) Gillie, Eddie JR               
       28.67    31.66    25.96    23.69                                    
 14 Clark University  'C'                                       1:53.06  
     1) Morono, Taylor SR               2) Amari, Jeff JR                 
     3) Yocum, Josh SO                  4) Reid, Curtis SR                
       29.41    31.15    28.61    23.89                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eacret, Valerie           SO Tufts                          2:00.26  
      29.10   30.75   30.49   29.92                                
  2 Grainger, Lizz            FR Tufts                          2:01.53  
      29.16   30.60   30.79   30.98                                
  3 Kono, Megan               JR Tufts                          2:01.72  
      29.16   31.04   31.18   30.34                                
  4 Russell, Katie            SO Tufts                          2:01.88  
      28.87   31.31   30.96   30.74                                
  5 Ziolek, Paulina           SO Tufts                          2:02.18  
      28.95   30.81   31.09   31.33                                
  6 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                          2:02.94  
      28.73   31.28   31.69   31.24                                
  7 Moriarty, Kelly           SO Tufts                          2:04.59  
      28.37   31.33   32.57   32.32                                
  8 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                          2:04.65  
      29.70   31.46   31.98   31.51                                
  9 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                            2:04.77  
      29.05   31.56   32.02   32.14                                
 10 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                            2:05.02  
      28.98   30.84   32.45   32.75                                
 11 Cygelman, Jackie          FR Tufts                          2:05.37  
      29.85   31.60   32.25   31.67                                
 12 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                            2:05.68  
      29.35   31.19   32.35   32.79                                
 13 Cronin, Meredith          SR Tufts                          2:06.00  
      29.29   31.86   32.44   32.41                                
 14 Conelias, Stephanie       SR Wheaton-NE                     2:06.94  
      30.59   32.17   32.28   31.90                                
 15 Stephenson, Chelsea       SR Wheaton-NE                     2:08.43  
      30.03   32.15   32.89   33.36                                
 16 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                            2:08.57  
      31.02   32.22   33.04   32.29                                
 17 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton-NE                     2:08.58  
      30.03   32.20   33.41   32.94                                
 18 Houlihan, Sarah           SR Wheaton-NE                     2:09.75  
      30.46   32.58   33.59   33.12                                
 19 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                            2:09.81  
      29.74   32.91   33.84   33.32                                
 20 Drinane, Joanna           SR Tufts                          2:11.10  
      30.70   32.89   33.61   33.90                                
 21 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton-NE                     2:13.65  
      30.78   33.64   34.65   34.58                                
 22 Rouleau, Emily            JR Clark                          2:15.73  
      32.03   34.67   34.89   34.14                                
 23 Dwyer, Kathleen           JR Wheaton-NE                     2:15.93  
      32.10   34.22   34.65   34.96                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rood, Owen                SO Tufts                          1:46.75  
      25.54   26.82   27.39   27.00                                
  2 Pierson, Andrew           SO MIT                            1:46.78  
      25.05   26.93   27.32   27.48                                
  3 Kinsella, Patrick         SR Tufts                          1:47.31  
      24.81   27.02   27.95   27.53                                
  4 Shimberg, Reed            SO Tufts                          1:49.09  
      26.06   27.53   27.98   27.52                                
  5 Thomas, Jack              FR Tufts                          1:49.22  
      25.76   27.93   28.05   27.48                                
  6 Parell, David             SO MIT                            1:49.25  
      25.91   27.30   27.78   28.26                                
  7 Meyer, David              JR Tufts                          1:49.44  
      25.33   27.78   28.35   27.98                                
  8 Testa, EJ                 SO Tufts                          1:49.55  
      25.92   27.64   28.18   27.81                                
  9 Chan, Lawrence            SR Tufts                          1:50.92  
      25.09   27.77   28.87   29.19                                
 10 Canter, Brian             JR Tufts                          1:51.71  
      25.98   27.48   28.86   29.39                                
 11 Marko, Brian              FR Tufts                          1:51.82  
      25.58   28.01   29.09   29.14                                
 12 Farber, Jay               SO Tufts                          1:52.56  
      25.86   27.88   28.91   29.91                                
 13 Teumer, Fred              FR Tufts                          1:53.49  
      25.55   28.59   29.21   30.14                                
 14 Sanda, Matthew            FR Tufts                          1:53.59  
      25.29   28.78   30.09   29.43                                
 15 Gillie, Eddie             JR Wheaton-NE                     1:53.92  
      26.54   28.49   29.36   29.53                                
 16 Hosey, Alex               SO Wheaton-NE                     1:54.46  
      26.54   29.14   29.33   29.45                                
 17 Woods, Christian          SO Wheaton-NE                     1:55.47  
      26.11   28.59   30.33   30.44                                
 18 Morono, Taylor            SR Clark                          1:56.09  
      26.70   29.22   30.22   29.95                                
 19 Sabol, Ben                JR Wheaton-NE                     1:56.44  
      25.75   29.07   30.94   30.68                                
 20 Wimmer, Andrew            SO MIT                            1:56.75  
      27.07   29.37   30.11   30.20                                
 21 Best, Devon               SO Wheaton-NE                     1:57.02  
      26.37   29.27   30.80   30.58                                
 22 Deans, Trevor             SO Wheaton-NE                     2:02.56  
      28.09   30.90   31.95   31.62                                
 23 Strzempko, Joe            FR Clark                          2:03.06  
      28.32   30.27   32.54   31.93                                
 24 Ahern, John               SR Wheaton-NE                     2:03.72  
      28.17   31.49   32.58   31.48                                
 25 Coose, Cory               SO Clark                          2:12.69  
      28.97   33.72   34.98   35.02                                
 26 Oldenburg, Colin          JR Clark                          2:23.57  
      32.17   35.90   38.07   37.43                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                            1:01.31  
      30.50   30.81                                                
  2 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton-NE                     1:02.75  
      30.78   31.97                                                
  3 Akerfelds, Dana           SR Clark                          1:02.98  
      30.37   32.61                                                
  4 Adams, Courtney           SO Tufts                          1:04.44  
      31.67   32.77                                                
  5 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton-NE                     1:05.56  
      31.78   33.78                                                
  6 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                            1:05.84  
      31.64   34.20                                                
  7 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton-NE                     1:06.06  
      32.29   33.77                                                
  8 Rapisarda, Amelia         FR Tufts                          1:06.66  
      32.79   33.87                                                
  9 Hernley, Lauren           JR MIT                            1:06.99  
      32.46   34.53                                                
 10 Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton-NE                     1:07.08  
      32.36   34.72                                                
 11 Perlow, Christine         FR MIT                            1:07.76  
      32.40   35.36                                                
 12 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton-NE                     1:07.79  
      32.82   34.97                                                
 13 Stewart, Corri            SR Clark                          1:07.98  
      33.46   34.52                                                
 14 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton-NE                     1:08.13  
      33.65   34.48                                                
 15 O'Neill, Maureen          JR Tufts                          1:08.17  
      32.28   35.89                                                
 16 Kroetch, KJ               FR Tufts                          1:08.48  
      33.07   35.41                                                
 17 Mehrotra, Saheela         SO Tufts                          1:09.22  
      34.13   35.09                                                
 18 Price, Rachel             SR MIT                            1:09.80  
      33.83   35.97                                                
 19 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton-NE                     1:10.20  
      34.48   35.72                                                
 20 Petrini, Sarah            FR Clark                          1:12.60  
      34.75   37.85                                                
 21 Shepro, Sarah             SO Clark                          1:14.36  
      35.39   38.97                                                
 22 Kabrt, Jes                FR Tufts                          1:14.87  
      36.74   38.13                                                
 23 Lindboe, Tracy            JR Clark                          1:16.39  
      37.34   39.05                                                
 24 Rourk, Tarryn             FR Wheaton-NE                     1:17.13  
      36.61   40.52                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                SO Clark                            53.68  
      26.20   27.48                                                
  2 Deveney, Brendan          FR MIT                              53.98  
      26.49   27.49                                                
  3 Rosenberg, Ron            FR MIT                              54.66  
      26.60   28.06                                                
  4 Del Moro, Michael         JR Tufts                            54.71  
      26.76   27.95                                                
  5 Chapa, Matt               SO MIT                              54.96  
      26.66   28.30                                                
  6 Fichman-Klein, Zach       JR Wheaton-NE                       58.67  
      27.93   30.74                                                
  7 Howard, Dan               JR Clark                            59.50  
      29.62   29.88                                                
  8 Lang, Kevin               FR MIT                            1:00.46  
      29.10   31.36                                                
  9 Wat, Joe                  FR Tufts                          1:01.27  
      29.52   31.75                                                
 10 Eaton, Zach               FR Clark                          1:01.39  
      30.11   31.28                                                
 11 Neill, Sam                FR Wheaton-NE                     1:01.60  
      29.20   32.40                                                
 12 Reid, Curtis              SR Clark                          1:04.28  
      30.62   33.66                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Tufts                          1:12.69  
      34.03   38.66                                                
  2 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton-NE                     1:12.90  
      34.15   38.75                                                
  3 Quan, Lauren              FR Tufts                          1:13.86  
      35.27   38.59                                                
  4 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton-NE                     1:13.87  
      34.34   39.53                                                
  5 Fleurant, Erin            FR Tufts                          1:15.06  
      35.25   39.81                                                
  6 Houghton, Maura           SO Clark                          1:15.22  
      35.44   39.78                                                
  7 Frisell, Maren            SO Tufts                          1:15.94  
      35.94   40.00                                                
  8 King, Morgan              SO Clark                          1:16.17  
      36.29   39.88                                                
  9 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                            1:16.28  
      36.13   40.15                                                
 10 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                            1:16.76  
      36.32   40.44                                                
 11 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                            1:17.05  
      37.17   39.88                                                
 12 Will, Hannah              SO Tufts                          1:17.34  
      36.85   40.49                                                
 13 Roman, Alicia             SR Clark                          1:17.51  
      36.13   41.38                                                
 14 Helm, Samantha            SO Clark                          1:18.36  
      37.31   41.05                                                
 15 Rosen, Elizabeth          JR Clark                          1:19.07  
      37.17   41.90                                                
 16 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                            1:21.23  
      38.57   42.66                                                
 17 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                            1:21.81  
      39.41   42.40                                                
 18 Richardson, Tierney       SO Wheaton-NE                     1:26.78  
      41.69   45.09                                                
 19 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton-NE                     1:27.06  
      41.19   45.87                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Racz, Rastislav           SR MIT                            1:00.38  
      28.20   32.18                                                
  2 Deveney, Brendan          FR MIT                            1:01.66  
      28.87   32.79                                                
  3 Richmond, Matthew         SO Tufts                          1:03.24  
      29.72   33.52                                                
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew        JR Tufts                          1:03.51  
      29.74   33.77                                                
  5 Stumbaugh, Tim            SO MIT                            1:03.66  
      29.99   33.67                                                
  6 Debbaut, Peter            SO Tufts                          1:03.90  
      30.04   33.86                                                
  7 Sepp, Toomas              JR MIT                            1:03.93  
      29.58   34.35                                                
  8 Pierson, Andrew           SO MIT                            1:04.45  
      30.78   33.67                                                
  9 Lessard, Joe              JR Tufts                          1:04.51  
      30.36   34.15                                                
 10 Altman, Andrew            JR Tufts                          1:05.48  
      31.22   34.26                                                
 11 Hart, Cooper              SO Clark                          1:05.62  
      30.75   34.87                                                
 12 Dean-Lee, Samuel          JR Wheaton-NE                     1:05.75  
      31.13   34.62                                                
 13 Cohn, Jonathan            SR Tufts                          1:05.80  
      31.43   34.37                                                
 14 Smith, Mike               GR Clark                          1:06.26  
      30.24   36.02                                                
 15 Lambert, Michael          FR Tufts                          1:07.59  
      31.72   35.87                                                
 16 Hsiue, Kevin              FR MIT                            1:08.28  
      32.28   36.00                                                
 17 Tamposi, Lou              SO Tufts                          1:08.60  
      32.82   35.78                                                
 18 Amari, Jeff               JR Clark                          1:08.76  
      32.57   36.19                                                
 19 Simauchi, Andres          SO MIT                            1:09.24  
      32.72   36.52                                                
 20 Rosen, Guive              SO Wheaton-NE                     1:09.82  
      32.29   37.53                                                
 21 Hosey, Alex               SO Wheaton-NE                     1:12.04  
      34.04   38.00                                                
 22 Conroy, Chris             FR Clark                          1:17.22  
      35.80   41.42                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garvey, Christine         FR Tufts                          2:16.58  
      30.91   34.36   34.99   36.32                                
  2 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                            2:19.50  
      31.63   35.62   36.44   35.81                                
  3 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton-NE                     2:20.25  
      30.26   34.42   37.61   37.96                                
  4 Hollar, Sara              JR Wheaton-NE                     2:22.09  
      31.80   35.63   37.28   37.38                                
  5 Newton, Emily             FR Clark                          2:23.72  
      31.36   35.67   38.07   38.62                                
  6 Nicolle, Erin             SO Tufts                          2:27.72  
      32.44   36.34   39.28   39.66                                
  7 Everett, Katie            SO MIT                            2:37.68  
      33.90   39.47   41.62   42.69                                
  8 Aballo, Jen               JR Clark                          2:50.88  
      36.95   43.37   45.69   44.87                                
  9 Rogers, Nicole            SR Clark                          2:54.63  
      37.76   45.18   45.06   46.63                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidikan, Andrew           SO Tufts                          2:01.86  
      27.18   29.67   32.01   33.00                                
  2 Salzberg, Matthew         SR Tufts                          2:05.89  
      28.30   32.09   32.76   32.74                                
  3 Portelance, Dylan         FR Tufts                          2:07.35  
      29.73   32.09   32.32   33.21                                
  4 Western, Charles          SO Wheaton-NE                     2:08.99  
      28.41   32.14   33.42   35.02                                
  5 Best, Corey               JR Wheaton-NE                     2:10.59  
      28.20   32.30   33.94   36.15                                
  6 Caldwell, Dylan           SO Wheaton-NE                     2:17.95  
      30.25   34.15   36.94   36.61                                
  7 Duffy, Lamar              SO Clark                          2:18.59  
      31.56   35.70   35.63   35.70                                
  8 Yocum, Josh               SO Clark                          2:18.78  
      30.95   34.91   36.35   36.57                                
  9 Macksoud, Eric            FR Clark                          2:31.76  
      32.46   37.45   40.15   41.70                                
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                              25.55  
  2 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                              25.95  
  3 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                              26.01  
  4 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton-NE                       26.17  
  5 Henderson, Hannah         SO Tufts                            26.31  
  6 Mehrotra, Saheela         SO Tufts                            26.48  
  7 Eacret, Valerie           SO Tufts                            26.59  
  8 Ziolek, Paulina           SO Tufts                            26.71  
  9 Pitts, Emily              SO MIT                              26.95  
 10 Ren, Aiai                 FR Tufts                            26.98  
 11 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton-NE                       27.00  
 12 Cronin, Meredith          SR Tufts                            27.09  
 13 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                              27.13  
 14 Moriarty, Kelly           SO Tufts                            27.39  
 15 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Tufts                            27.47  
 16 Perlow, Christine         FR MIT                              27.66  
 16 Drinane, Joanna           SR Tufts                            27.66  
 18 Fung, Steph                  MIT                              28.18  
 19 Anderson, Emily           SO Tufts                            28.35  
 20 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                              28.47  
 21 Packard, Lisa             SO Clark                            28.51  
 22 Colt, Susan               SO Tufts                            28.64  
 23 Matheny, Natalie          SO Tufts                            28.88  
 24 Rouleau, Emily            JR Clark                            29.38  
 25 MacDowell, Katie          SR Clark                            29.40  
 26 Kabrt, Jes                FR Tufts                            29.63  
 27 Lueders, Meghan           JR Tufts                            31.41  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         FR MIT                              22.08  
  2 Boval, Brett              SO MIT                              22.64  
  3 Chen, Tony                FR MIT                              22.67  
  4 Del Moro, Michael         JR Tufts                            22.75  
  5 Simauchi, Andres          SO MIT                              22.85  
  6 Terbush, Ryan             SO MIT                              23.15  
  7 Sabol, Ben                JR Wheaton-NE                       23.16  
  8 Rivas, Braulio            SR Tufts                            23.20  
  9 Sistare, Tim              FR Clark                            23.64  
 10 Lang, Kevin               FR MIT                              23.73  
 11 Sullivan, Brendon         JR MIT                              23.82  
 12 Kappel, Alex              FR Clark                            23.97  
 13 Rosenberg, Ron            FR MIT                              24.44  
 14 Reid, Curtis              SR Clark                            24.50  
 15 Hanley, Griffin           FR Wheaton-NE                       24.67  
 16 Strzempko, Joe            FR Clark                            25.76  
 17 Barry, Maurice            FR Tufts                            25.84  
 18 Conroy, Chris             FR Clark                            25.92  
 19 Oldenburg, Colin          JR Clark                            26.10  
 -- Delean, Robert            SR Tufts                           X24.08  
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton-NE                       27.66  
  2 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                              28.54  
  3 Adams, Courtney           SO Tufts                            28.84  
  4 Bergman, Lizzy            SO Tufts                            29.11  
  5 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton-NE                       30.36  
  6 Kroetch, KJ               FR Tufts                            31.90  
  7 Price, Rachel             SR MIT                              32.74  
  8 Lueders, Meghan           JR Tufts                            34.11  
  9 King, Morgan              SO Clark                            34.68  
 10 Helm, Samantha            SO Clark                            35.84  
 11 Duquette, Kristin         FR Wheaton-NE                     1:25.11  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Patrick         SR Tufts                            23.85  
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt         FR MIT                              24.08  
  3 Deveney, Brendan          FR MIT                              24.31  
  4 Debbaut, Zed              JR Tufts                            24.91  
  5 Racz, Rastislav           SR MIT                              27.32  
  6 Frankel, Rowan            SR Tufts                            28.31  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garvey, Christine         FR Tufts                          4:52.87  
      30.82   35.04   38.24   38.28   43.73   43.90   31.46   31.40
  2 Kono, Megan               JR Tufts                          4:54.05  
      32.66   36.98   37.79   37.29   43.21   43.25   32.13   30.74
  3 Macon, Cady               JR Tufts                          5:00.39  
      32.17   35.94   38.75   38.05   43.32   43.48   34.46   34.22
  4 Newton, Emily             FR Clark                          5:02.40  
      31.32   35.90   39.56   38.47   45.94   45.80   34.43   30.98
  5 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                            5:05.36  
      32.57   38.77   36.65   37.18   45.60   46.41   34.48   33.70
  6 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton-NE                     5:05.67  
      33.37   38.48   40.39   39.16   42.87   43.92   34.81   32.67
  7 Senterfitt, Karissa       SO Clark                          5:12.37  
      34.87   40.93   40.70   39.33   45.49   44.49   34.13   32.43
  8 Warren, Anne              FR MIT                            5:14.08  
      34.85   39.97   40.12   40.11   43.62   44.90   36.07   34.44
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayerson, Eddie           JR Tufts                          4:19.65  
      26.73   29.55   33.35   32.86   37.79   38.16   31.24   29.97
  2 Newman, Ben               FR Tufts                          4:20.79  
      26.44   30.96   33.13   32.62   37.84   38.74   31.26   29.80
  3 Grodkiewicz, Travis       SO Tufts                          4:22.83  
      27.66   31.97   32.87   33.41   37.99   38.81   30.93   29.19
  4 Miller, Matthew           SR Tufts                          4:23.73  
      27.77   31.21   34.00   32.76   37.49   37.84   31.78   30.88
  5 Portelance, Dylan         FR Tufts                          4:26.68  
      27.97   31.22   33.46   34.08   39.46   39.90   30.72   29.87
  6 Lessard, Joe              JR Tufts                          4:27.71  
      28.04   31.64   34.82   34.42   39.95   39.93   30.77   28.14
  7 Ching, Brandon            SO Tufts                          4:31.25  
      28.00   30.95   36.20   35.86   38.63   38.99   31.75   30.87
  8 Tamposi, Lou              SO Tufts                          4:34.54  
      29.85   33.09   35.70   35.18   40.26   40.06   30.91   29.49
  9 Howard, Dan               JR Clark                          4:43.68  
      28.05   32.63   34.91   33.90   44.10   44.37   33.80   31.92
 10 Coose, Cory               SO Clark                          5:18.34  
      32.13   37.81   40.27   38.96   49.85   49.43   35.86   34.03
 -- Vorlicek, Chris           JR Tufts                               DQ  
      29.31   32.16   35.02   34.13   35.45   36.72   29.95   29.37
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                              53.81  
      26.20   27.61                                                
  2 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                              55.99  
      27.07   28.92                                                
  3 Henderson, Hannah         SO Tufts                            56.08  
      27.13   28.95                                                
  4 Houghton, Maura           SO Clark                            56.72  
      27.13   29.59                                                
  5 Hernley, Lauren           JR MIT                              56.91  
      27.10   29.81                                                
  6 Mehrotra, Saheela         SO Tufts                            57.16  
      27.77   29.39                                                
  7 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                            57.24  
      27.37   29.87                                                
  8 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                              57.62  
      27.23   30.39                                                
  9 Grainger, Lizz            FR Tufts                            57.85  
      27.87   29.98                                                
 10 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                              57.88  
      28.25   29.63                                                
 11 Ren, Aiai                 FR Tufts                            57.96  
      28.09   29.87                                                
 12 Hollar, Sara              JR Wheaton-NE                       58.09  
      28.11   29.98                                                
 13 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                              58.33  
      28.38   29.95                                                
 14 Doisneau, Annie           SO Tufts                            58.35  
      28.41   29.94                                                
 15 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                            58.73  
      28.46   30.27                                                
 16 Meehan, Iris              SR Wheaton-NE                       59.47  
      28.51   30.96                                                
 17 Van Cott, Elle            FR Wheaton-NE                       59.63  
      28.79   30.84                                                
 18 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton-NE                       59.64  
      28.95   30.69                                                
 19 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Tufts                          1:00.74  
      28.70   32.04                                                
 20 Roman, Alicia             SR Clark                          1:00.81  
      29.31   31.50                                                
 21 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton-NE                     1:00.84  
      29.44   31.40                                                
 22 Fung, Steph                  MIT                            1:02.24  
      29.71   32.53                                                
 23 Petrini, Sarah            FR Clark                          1:02.57  
      29.92   32.65                                                
 24 Houlihan, Sarah           SR Wheaton-NE                     1:02.66  
      29.95   32.71                                                
 25 Piscetta, Dania           JR Wheaton-NE                     1:02.84  
      30.01   32.83                                                
 26 Shepro, Sarah             SO Clark                          1:03.29  
      30.18   33.11                                                
 27 Zais, Nicole              JR Wheaton-NE                     1:04.18  
      29.14   35.04                                                
 28 MacDowell, Katie          SR Clark                          1:05.21  
      30.54   34.67                                                
 29 Packard, Lisa             SO Clark                          1:05.53  
      31.79   33.74                                                
 30 Bergman, Lizzy            SO Tufts                          1:05.69  
      30.23   35.46                                                
 31 Brosnan, Taryn            SO Wheaton-NE                     1:05.84  
      30.98   34.86                                                
 32 Richardson, Tierney       SO Wheaton-NE                     1:12.02  
      34.15   37.87                                                
 33 Duquette, Kristin         FR Wheaton-NE                     2:54.00  
    1:23.91 1:30.09                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jack              FR Tufts                            49.24  
      23.32   25.92                                                
  2 Chen, Tony                FR MIT                              49.78  
      23.80   25.98                                                
  3 Chapa, Matt               SO MIT                              50.18  
      23.98   26.20                                                
  4 Parell, David             SO MIT                              50.36  
      24.53   25.83                                                
  5 Rivas, Braulio            SR Tufts                            50.40  
      24.17   26.23                                                
  6 Neill, Sam                FR Wheaton-NE                       50.83  
      24.78   26.05                                                
  7 Debbaut, Peter            SO Tufts                            50.84  
      24.50   26.34                                                
  8 Dean-Lee, Samuel          JR Wheaton-NE                       50.95  
      24.49   26.46                                                
  9 Sanda, Matthew            FR Tufts                            51.34  
      24.28   27.06                                                
 10 Hart, Cooper              SO Clark                            51.69  
      25.01   26.68                                                
 11 Duffy, Lamar              SO Clark                            52.00  
      24.92   27.08                                                
 12 Lang, Kevin               FR MIT                              52.33  
      25.45   26.88                                                
 13 Eaton, Zach               FR Clark                            52.61  
      25.69   26.92                                                
 14 Sistare, Tim              FR Clark                            52.80  
      25.79   27.01                                                
 15 Madore, Drew              FR Tufts                            52.95  
      26.01   26.94                                                
 16 Morono, Taylor            SR Clark                            54.17  
      25.51   28.66                                                
 17 Best, Devon               SO Wheaton-NE                       54.27  
      25.83   28.44                                                
 18 Caldwell, Dylan           SO Wheaton-NE                       54.34  
      26.87   27.47                                                
 19 Strzempko, Joe            FR Clark                            55.28  
      26.98   28.30                                                
 20 Barry, Maurice            FR Tufts                            56.34  
      27.38   28.96                                                
 21 Oliveri, Andrew           SO Wheaton-NE                     1:00.71  
      28.22   32.49                                                
 22 Oldenburg, Colin          JR Clark                          1:01.30  
      29.64   31.66                                                
 23 Macksoud, Eric            FR Clark                          1:05.03  
      30.71   34.32                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Dana           SR Clark                          2:13.35  
      31.83   33.32   33.93   34.27                                
  2 Kono, Megan               JR Tufts                          2:22.07  
      34.39   35.99   36.59   35.10                                
  3 Rapisarda, Amelia         FR Tufts                          2:22.30  
      34.34   35.74   35.90   36.32                                
  4 Stewart, Corri            SR Clark                          2:23.83  
      34.12   37.19   37.13   35.39                                
  5 Price, Rachel             SR MIT                            2:27.07  
      35.18   37.24   37.36   37.29                                
  6 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton-NE                     2:27.25  
      34.60   37.19   38.88   36.58                                
  7 Marcotte, Aurelie         SR Wheaton-NE                     2:28.12  
      33.46   36.50   38.53   39.63                                
  8 De Boer, Carrie           JR MIT                            2:31.60  
      37.32   38.26   38.67   37.35                                
  9 Stephenson, Chelsea       SR Wheaton-NE                     2:33.14  
      37.21   38.34   38.74   38.85                                
 10 Lindboe, Tracy            JR Clark                          2:42.34  
      37.86   41.47   42.04   40.97                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                SO Clark                          1:54.93  
      27.10   29.18   29.13   29.52                                
  2 Del Moro, Michael         JR Tufts                          2:02.81  
      28.47   30.63   31.63   32.08                                
  3 Farber, Jay               SO Tufts                          2:03.02  
      28.80   30.81   31.52   31.89                                
  4 Marko, Brian              FR Tufts                          2:03.14  
      29.81   31.63   31.50   30.20                                
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew        JR Tufts                          2:03.34  
      28.79   30.85   31.81   31.89                                
  6 Jones, Kyle               SR Tufts                          2:07.04  
      30.15   31.70   32.23   32.96                                
  7 Fichman-Klein, Zach       JR Wheaton-NE                     2:08.48  
      29.53   31.99   33.55   33.41                                
  8 Kappel, Alex              FR Clark                          2:11.71  
      29.97   33.16   34.44   34.14                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton-NE                     2:34.79  
      34.96   39.26   39.50   41.07                                
  2 Quan, Lauren              FR Tufts                          2:37.98  
      36.83   40.18   40.10   40.87                                
  3 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                            2:39.13  
      36.68   39.90   40.81   41.74                                
  4 Fleurant, Erin            FR Tufts                          2:42.62  
      36.84   41.05   42.23   42.50                                
  5 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                            2:42.78  
      37.35   41.55   42.15   41.73                                
  6 Macon, Cady               JR Tufts                          2:43.26  
      38.17   41.23   41.51   42.35                                
  7 Parkinson, Kirstie        FR Wheaton-NE                     2:45.04  
      36.16   40.89   43.30   44.69                                
  8 King, Morgan              SO Clark                          2:45.25  
      38.31   42.34   42.31   42.29                                
  9 Will, Hannah              SO Tufts                          2:48.13  
      38.81   43.06   43.27   42.99                                
 10 Frisell, Maren            SO Tufts                          2:48.90  
      37.77   41.72   43.32   46.09                                
 11 Helm, Samantha            SO Clark                          2:53.04  
      39.97   45.07   44.23   43.77                                
 12 Army, Catherine           SO Wheaton-NE                     3:04.81  
      41.99   47.07   47.70   48.05                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Matthew         SO Tufts                          2:19.90  
      31.91   35.92   36.29   35.78                                
  2 Salzberg, Matthew         SR Tufts                          2:23.01  
      32.67   36.56   36.94   36.84                                
  3 McLoughlin, Joe           SO Tufts                          2:23.47  
      31.61   36.37   37.57   37.92                                
  4 Smith, Mike               GR Clark                          2:24.52  
      31.56   37.28   38.04   37.64                                
  5 Hsiue, Kevin              FR MIT                            2:26.95  
      33.16   36.36   38.32   39.11                                
  6 Cohn, Jonathan            SR Tufts                          2:27.48  
      33.05   36.62   37.99   39.82                                
  7 Rosen, Guive              SO Wheaton-NE                     2:33.50  
      34.40   38.52   40.28   40.30                                
  8 Amari, Jeff               JR Clark                          2:33.92  
      33.42   38.02   40.32   42.16                                
  9 Conroy, Chris             FR Clark                          2:50.49  
      38.64   42.49   44.11   45.25                                
 
Event 35  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        FR MIT                            5:14.66  
      29.50   32.17   32.52   32.00   31.47   31.37   31.67   31.68
      31.39   30.89                                                
  2 Rosen, Elizabeth          JR Clark                          5:19.30  
      28.48   31.39   32.02   32.24   32.60   32.57   32.33   33.01
      32.56   32.10                                                
  3 Hu, Elina                 FR MIT                            5:22.00  
      29.93   32.87   33.20   33.12   32.92   32.89   32.95   32.39
      31.34   30.39                                                
  4 Adams, Courtney           SO Tufts                          5:23.10  
      29.27   31.73   32.79   32.99   32.78   32.81   32.82   32.72
      33.03   32.16                                                
  5 Moriarty, Kelly           SO Tufts                          5:33.94  
      29.29   33.01   33.77   34.23   34.12   34.25   34.43   34.62
      34.06   32.16                                                
  6 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                          5:35.31  
      30.78   32.80   33.40   33.93   33.87   34.13   34.40   34.40
      34.11   33.49                                                
  7 Schmidt, Marie            FR MIT                            5:35.42  
      30.42   32.90   34.23   34.96   34.53   34.33   34.07   33.75
      33.36   32.87                                                
  8 Miller, Sarah             SO Wheaton-NE                     5:37.45  
      30.31   33.09   33.53   34.17   33.95   34.28   34.43   35.16
      34.74   33.79                                                
  9 Cygelman, Jackie          FR Tufts                          5:37.95  
      31.70   33.44   33.78   34.12   34.31   34.11   34.74   34.52
      33.99   33.24                                                
 10 Bordeau, Katie            FR Wheaton-NE                     5:42.03  
      30.68   33.00   34.23   34.53   34.96   35.28   35.80   35.30
      34.70   33.55                                                
 11 Senterfitt, Karissa       SO Clark                          5:42.87  
      31.37   34.33   34.86   35.15   35.18   35.04   34.54   35.10
      34.20   33.10                                                
 12 Pitts, Emily              SO MIT                            5:43.06  
      31.44   34.17   34.13   34.25   34.63   34.46   34.73   34.69
      35.32   35.24                                                
 13 Dwyer, Kathleen           JR Wheaton-NE                     5:48.50  
      31.78   34.80   34.89   35.40   35.79   35.56   35.53   35.39
      35.43   33.93                                                
 14 Iassogna, Jen             JR Tufts                          5:50.89  
      31.74   34.37   35.12   35.95   35.98   36.03   35.77   36.29
      35.23   34.41                                                
 15 Everett, Katie            SO MIT                            5:58.64  
      33.73   37.45   37.68   36.88   36.05   35.51   35.62   35.86
      35.42   34.44                                                
 16 Matheny, Natalie          SO Tufts                          6:00.62  
      32.27   35.85   36.60   37.16   36.83   36.99   36.60   36.65
      36.18   35.49                                                
 17 Rouleau, Emily            JR Clark                          6:02.45  
      33.76   36.59   37.01   36.64   36.47   36.03   36.92   36.77
      36.95   35.31                                                
 18 Rogers, Nicole            SR Clark                          6:11.39  
      33.42   36.69   37.33   37.43   37.80   38.15   38.01   38.16
      38.14   36.26                                                
 19 Aballo, Jen               JR Clark                          6:16.89  
      32.32   36.34   37.09   38.07   38.56   39.14   39.06   38.31
      38.73   39.27                                                
 
Event 36  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strittmatter, Alex        SO Tufts                          4:55.83  
      26.84   29.30   29.66   30.07   30.03   29.94   29.85   30.64
      30.33   29.17                                                
  2 Shimberg, Reed            SO Tufts                          5:00.38  
      26.81   29.37   30.04   29.85   30.39   30.99   31.17   31.24
      30.89   29.63                                                
  3 Rood, Owen                SO Tufts                          5:00.75  
      27.20   30.14   30.70   30.93   30.91   30.28   30.64   30.40
      30.31   29.24                                                
  4 Vidikan, Andrew           SO Tufts                          5:02.49  
      28.21   29.70   28.55   29.34   30.32   30.62   30.88   31.37
      31.99   31.51                                                
  5 Canter, Brian             JR Tufts                          5:09.60  
      27.30   30.62   31.36   31.47   31.38   31.56   31.68   31.58
      31.97   30.68                                                
  6 Gillie, Eddie             JR Wheaton-NE                     5:10.23  
      27.35   29.65   30.77   31.26   31.84   31.97   32.05   32.08
      32.29   30.97                                                
  7 Woods, Christian          SO Wheaton-NE                     5:12.58  
      27.87   30.31   31.15   31.81   32.22   32.22   32.11   32.25
      31.94   30.70                                                
  8 Reid, Curtis              SR Clark                          5:14.33  
      27.84   31.15   31.58   32.28   32.03   32.12   32.24   32.26
      32.03   30.80                                                
  9 Wimmer, Andrew            SO MIT                            5:18.88  
      28.23   31.03   31.68   32.62   32.60   33.10   33.18   32.95
      32.79   30.70                                                
 10 Lambert, Michael          FR Tufts                          5:19.08  
      27.44   30.46   31.10   31.85   32.43   32.67   33.23   33.58
      33.64   32.68                                                
 11 Morono, Taylor            SR Clark                          5:19.98  
      28.27   32.19   32.95   33.24   32.83   32.32   32.18   32.52
      32.47   31.01                                                
 12 Neill, Sam                FR Wheaton-NE                     5:23.01  
      27.86   32.14   34.16   33.40   33.14   33.44   33.60   32.38
      32.21   30.68                                                
 13 Deans, Trevor             SO Wheaton-NE                     5:25.40  
      29.22   32.11   32.85   33.67   33.62   33.57   33.22   33.14
      33.17   30.83                                                
 14 Sistare, Tim              FR Clark                          5:26.55  
      28.25   32.41   33.14   33.64   33.65   33.48   34.16   33.36
      33.37   31.09                                                
 15 Ahern, John               SR Wheaton-NE                     5:27.78  
      28.64   31.93   32.73   33.67   33.92   34.05   33.40   33.64
      33.54   32.26                                                
 16 Oliveri, Andrew           SO Wheaton-NE                     5:48.65  
      26.82   30.23   32.80   34.09   36.57   37.54   38.14   38.32
      38.23   35.91                                                
 17 Coose, Cory               SO Clark                          5:51.58  
      30.83   35.16   36.14   36.48   36.39   36.32   36.24   35.82
      35.34   32.86                                                
 18 Hanley, Griffin           FR Wheaton-NE                     6:26.15  
      32.31   35.88   37.18   38.30   39.26   40.14   40.93   41.47
      41.13   39.55                                                
 19 Rosen, Guive              SO Wheaton-NE                     6:38.35  
      33.54   37.44   39.39   40.78   40.86   41.74   42.02   42.59
      42.25   37.74                                                
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eacret, Valerie           SO Tufts                          1:00.54  
      28.52   32.02                                                
  2 Russell, Katie            SO Tufts                          1:02.64  
      29.39   33.25                                                
  3 Greskoff, Kathryn         FR MIT                            1:03.70  
      29.87   33.83                                                
  4 Tadge, Megan              SO MIT                            1:03.89  
      29.99   33.90                                                
  5 Garvey, Christine         FR Tufts                          1:03.90  
      29.98   33.92                                                
  6 Giblin, Sydney            SO MIT                            1:03.93  
      29.75   34.18                                                
  7 Lo, Lauren                FR MIT                            1:04.21  
      29.75   34.46                                                
  8 Doisneau, Annie           SO Tufts                          1:04.86  
      30.06   34.80                                                
  9 Conelias, Stephanie       SR Wheaton-NE                     1:05.21  
      31.27   33.94                                                
 10 Perlow, Christine         FR MIT                            1:05.23  
      30.85   34.38                                                
 11 Anderson, Emily           SO Tufts                          1:05.33  
      30.21   35.12                                                
 12 Li, Qing                  SO MIT                            1:05.42  
      30.03   35.39                                                
 13 Newton, Emily             FR Clark                          1:05.54  
      30.95   34.59                                                
 14 Kopp, Hailey              FR MIT                            1:06.15  
      31.03   35.12                                                
 15 Roman, Alicia             SR Clark                          1:06.56  
      30.88   35.68                                                
 16 Rapisarda, Amelia         FR Tufts                          1:07.07  
      31.82   35.25                                                
 17 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton-NE                     1:07.40  
      32.00   35.40                                                
 18 Nicolle, Erin             SO Tufts                          1:07.72  
      32.15   35.57                                                
 19 Shepro, Sarah             SO Clark                          1:10.96  
      32.83   38.13                                                
 20 Colt, Susan               SO Tufts                          1:11.19  
      31.79   39.40                                                
 21 Isaacs, Caroline          FR Wheaton-NE                     1:12.70  
      33.79   38.91                                                
 22 Price, Rachel             SR MIT                            1:12.91  
      34.68   38.23                                                
 23 Kusiak Carey, Julia       FR Wheaton-NE                     1:13.17  
      34.52   38.65                                                
 24 Drinane, Joanna           SR Tufts                          1:13.67  
      34.39   39.28                                                
 25 Petrini, Sarah            FR Clark                          1:15.47  
      33.77   41.70                                                
 26 Aballo, Jen               JR Clark                          1:17.64  
      35.81   41.83                                                
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sepp, Toomas              JR MIT                              52.27  
      24.11   28.16                                                
  2 Linn, Beckett             FR Tufts                            52.88  
      24.24   28.64                                                
  3 Deveney, Brendan          FR MIT                              52.90  
      24.80   28.10                                                
  4 Teumer, Fred              FR Tufts                            54.66  
      25.11   29.55                                                
  5 Testa, EJ                 SO Tufts                            54.77  
      25.74   29.03                                                
  6 Terbush, Ryan             SO MIT                              55.35  
      25.19   30.16                                                
  7 Delean, Robert            SR Tufts                            56.24  
      26.38   29.86                                                
  8 Altman, Andrew            JR Tufts                            56.44  
      27.05   29.39                                                
  9 Western, Charles          SO Wheaton-NE                       56.87  
      26.86   30.01                                                
 10 Duffy, Lamar              SO Clark                            56.91  
      26.27   30.64                                                
 11 Rosenberg, Ron            FR MIT                              56.98  
      26.79   30.19                                                
 12 Stumbaugh, Tim            SO MIT                              57.31  
      26.46   30.85                                                
 13 Pierson, Andrew           SO MIT                              57.41  
      26.49   30.92                                                
 14 Sullivan, Brendon         JR MIT                              57.55  
      26.21   31.34                                                
 15 Meyer, David              JR Tufts                            58.40  
      25.85   32.55                                                
 16 Caldwell, Dylan           SO Wheaton-NE                       59.54  
      28.57   30.97                                                
 17 Yocum, Josh               SO Clark                          1:01.67  
      29.43   32.24                                                
 18 Sabol, Ben                JR Wheaton-NE                     1:01.76  
      28.35   33.41                                                
 19 Eaton, Zach               FR Clark                          1:02.23  
      28.82   33.41                                                
 20 Hosey, Alex               SO Wheaton-NE                     1:02.54  
      29.52   33.02                                                
 21 Macksoud, Eric            FR Clark                          1:09.88  
      32.39   37.49                                                
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                          2:19.46  
      30.32   35.29   42.89   30.96                                
  2 Akerfelds, Dana           SR Clark                          2:19.57  
      30.30   33.32   43.43   32.52                                
  3 Quan, Lauren              FR Tufts                          2:22.75  
      31.62   37.68   40.60   32.85                                
  4 Smith, Ariadne            SR MIT                            2:24.59  
      30.87   39.98   41.28   32.46                                
  5 Wang, Nicole              FR MIT                            2:24.72  
      30.40   38.78   42.47   33.07                                
  6 Pitts, Emily              SO MIT                            2:25.52  
      31.48   38.56   42.82   32.66                                
  7 York, Lyndsey             SR Tufts                          2:26.51  
      31.24   36.89   44.31   34.07                                
  8 Pinchinat, Ashley         SR MIT                            2:26.61  
      29.92   38.39   45.27   33.03                                
  9 Will, Hannah              SO Tufts                          2:31.46  
      34.49   40.29   43.57   33.11                                
 10 Kabrt, Jes                FR Tufts                          2:35.63  
      33.32   38.18   46.94   37.19                                
 11 MacDowell, Katie          SR Clark                          2:45.57  
      36.33   41.15   49.93   38.16                                
 12 Rogers, Nicole            SR Clark                          2:53.17  
      38.00   47.93   50.35   36.89                                
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Ben               FR Tufts                          2:00.69  
      25.63   30.02   36.32   28.72                                
  2 Chan, Lawrence            SR Tufts                          2:02.26  
      25.70   30.91   35.55   30.10                                
  3 Mayerson, Eddie           JR Tufts                          2:02.38  
      25.63   30.39   36.99   29.37                                
  4 Grodkiewicz, Travis       SO Tufts                          2:03.61  
      26.92   30.64   36.79   29.26                                
  5 Miller, Matthew           SR Tufts                          2:03.78  
      27.11   31.04   35.65   29.98                                
  6 Salzberg, Matthew         SR Tufts                          2:05.78  
      26.97   31.96   37.34   29.51                                
  7 Portelance, Dylan         FR Tufts                          2:05.84  
      26.82   31.73   38.17   29.12                                
  8 Farber, Jay               SO Tufts                          2:07.02  
      28.33   30.80   38.52   29.37                                
  9 Hart, Cooper              SO Clark                          2:08.49  
      27.77   33.56   37.74   29.42                                
 10 Debbaut, Peter            SO Tufts                          2:09.01  
      26.86   33.32   38.16   30.67                                
 11 Tamposi, Lou              SO Tufts                          2:09.13  
      28.34   34.11   37.79   28.89                                
 12 Best, Corey               JR Wheaton-NE                     2:11.13  
      26.89   33.93   38.47   31.84                                
 13 Best, Devon               SO Wheaton-NE                     2:11.47  
      27.66   30.78   42.76   30.27                                
 14 Wat, Joe                  FR Tufts                          2:11.95  
      28.25   34.19   39.37   30.14                                
 15 Delean, Robert            SR Tufts                          2:13.77  
      27.38   36.02   39.52   30.85                                
 16 Lambert, Michael          FR Tufts                          2:13.88  
      29.19   35.15   40.08   29.46                                
 17 Richmond, Matthew         SO Tufts                          2:14.02  
      30.37   35.78   36.25   31.62                                
 18 Boval, Brett              SO MIT                            2:15.28  
      26.12   33.15   42.72   33.29                                
 19 Wimmer, Andrew            SO MIT                            2:18.57  
      27.98   37.06   42.05   31.48                                
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:41.12  
     1) Kokensparger, Anna FR           2) Hu, Elina FR                   
     3) Wang, Nicole FR                 4) Pinchinat, Ashley SR           
       25.28    24.95    24.90    25.99                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:42.84  
     1) Perkins, Stephany JR            2) Zais, Nicole JR                
     3) Van Cott, Elle FR               4) Piscetta, Dania JR             
       25.99    25.45    26.35    25.05                                    
  3 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:44.57  
     1) O'Neill, Maureen JR             2) Eacret, Valerie SO             
     3) Mehrotra, Saheela SO            4) Ziolek, Paulina SO             
       26.12  1:02.59    15.86                                             
  4 Clark University  'A'                                       1:45.41  
     1) Houghton, Maura SO              2) Smith, Erin SO                 
     3) Stewart, Corri SR               4) Akerfelds, Dana SR             
       26.50    25.85    26.81    26.25                                    
  5 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:45.59  
     1) Henderson, Hannah SO            2) Sullivan, Kathryn FR           
     3) Ren, Aiai FR                    4) Adams, Courtney SO             
       26.29    27.07    26.60    25.63                                    
  6 Mit  'B'                                                    1:46.93  
     1) Hernley, Lauren JR              2) Pitts, Emily SO                
     3) Tadge, Megan SO                 4) Kopp, Hailey FR                
       26.63    26.57    26.95    26.78                                    
  7 Tufts University  'C'                                       1:47.58  
     1) Cronin, Meredith SR             2) York, Lyndsey SR               
     3) Drinane, Joanna SR              4) Grainger, Lizz FR              
       26.98    27.08    27.34    26.18                                    
  8 Tufts University  'D'                                       1:47.71  
     1) Moriarty, Kelly SO              2) Garvey, Christine FR           
     3) Russell, Katie SO               4) Kono, Megan JR                 
       27.22    27.13    26.74    26.62                                    
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:49.17  
     1) Miller, Sarah SO                2) Farrell, Samantha JR           
     3) Auger, Dana FR                  4) Meehan, Iris SR                
       27.18    27.42    27.62    26.95                                    
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:49.83  
     1) Marcotte, Aurelie SR            2) Hollar, Sara JR                
     3) Wilson, Alisha JR               4) Isaacs, Caroline FR            
       28.26    26.19    27.51    27.87                                    
 11 Clark University  'B'                                       1:50.87  
     1) Roman, Alicia SR                2) Rosen, Elizabeth JR            
     3) Kleyboecker, Mollie FR          4) Newton, Emily FR               
       28.00    27.25    28.46    27.16                                    
 12 Mit  'C'                                                    1:51.00  
     1) Li, Qing SO                     2) De Boer, Carrie JR             
     3) Schmidt, Marie FR               4) Scodel, Sarah FR               
       28.01    28.08    27.17    27.74                                    
 13 Tufts University  'H'                                       1:51.40  
     1) Quan, Lauren FR                 2) Rapisarda, Amelia FR           
     3) Macon, Cady JR                  4) Kroetch, KJ FR                 
       27.61    28.65    26.83    28.31                                    
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     1:53.11  
     1) Brosnan, Taryn SO               2) Conelias, Stephanie SR         
     3) Stephenson, Chelsea SR          4) Dwyer, Kathleen JR             
       27.62    28.31    28.72    28.46                                    
 15 Tufts University  'E'                                       1:54.46  
     1) Doisneau, Annie SO              2) Fleurant, Erin FR              
     3) Frisell, Maren SO               4) Nicolle, Erin SO               
       27.49    28.41    28.06    30.50                                    
 16 Tufts University  'F'                                       1:54.56  
     1) Will, Hannah SO                 2) Anderson, Emily SO             
     3) Bergman, Lizzy SO               4) Corbae, Bethany FR             
       28.23    29.06    28.93    28.34                                    
 17 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                     1:54.69  
     1) Parkinson, Kirstie FR           2) Kusiak Carey, Julia FR         
     3) Wilson, Alexandra SO            4) Bordeau, Katie FR              
       30.31    28.21    28.85    27.32                                    
 18 Clark University  'C'                                       1:56.65  
     1) Senterfitt, Karissa SO          2) Rouleau, Emily JR              
     3) Packard, Lisa SO                4) MacDowell, Katie SR            
       28.51    29.11    29.59    29.44                                    
 19 Tufts University  'G'                                       1:58.82  
     1) Kabrt, Jes FR                   2) Lueders, Meghan JR             
     3) Iassogna, Jen JR                4) Colt, Susan SO                 
       29.79    30.46    30.01    28.56                                    
 20 Clark University  'D'                                       2:05.17  
     1) Shepro, Sarah SO                2) Lindboe, Tracy JR              
     3) King, Morgan SO                 4) Rogers, Nicole SR              
       32.42    31.75    29.84    31.16                                    
 21 Wheaton College-NE  'F'                                     3:17.30  
     1) Houlihan, Sarah SR              2) Army, Catherine SO             
     3) Richardson, Tierney SO          4) Duquette, Kristin FR           
       28.92    29.82    32.60  1:45.96                                    
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University  'A'                                       1:27.01  
     1) Rood, Owen SO                   2) Meyer, David JR                
     3) Jenkins, Gordy JR               4) Altman, Andrew JR              
       22.40    21.95    21.35    21.31                                    
  2 Mit  'A'                                                    1:28.96  
     1) Ubellacker, Wyatt FR            2) Pierson, Andrew SO             
     3) Simauchi, Andres SO             4) Chen, Tony FR                  
       22.05    22.72    21.89    22.30                                    
  3 Tufts University  'B'                                       1:31.08  
     1) Sanda, Matthew FR               2) Testa, EJ SO                   
     3) Madore, Drew FR                 4) Linn, Beckett FR               
       23.54    21.72    24.04    21.78                                    
  4 Tufts University  'C'                                       1:32.03  
     1) Teumer, Fred FR                 2) Canter, Brian JR               
     3) Mayerson, Eddie JR              4) Frankel, Rowan SR              
       23.11    23.34    23.08    22.50                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:32.17  
     1) Fichman-Klein, Zach JR          2) Neill, Sam FR                  
     3) Sabol, Ben JR                   4) Dean-Lee, Samuel JR            
       23.32    22.68    22.92    23.25                                    
  6 Mit  'B'                                                    1:34.31  
     1) Lang, Kevin FR                  2) Rosenberg, Ron FR              
     3) Sullivan, Brendon JR            4) Chapa, Matt SO                 
       24.23    23.59    24.00    22.49                                    
  7 Clark University  'A'                                       1:34.64  
     1) Duffy, Lamar SO                 2) Sistare, Tim FR                
     3) Amari, Jeff JR                  4) Eaton, Zach FR                 
       23.79    22.62    24.18    24.05                                    
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:35.42  
     1) Gillie, Eddie JR                2) Western, Charles SO            
     3) Oliveri, Andrew SO              4) Hosey, Alex SO                 
       24.40    23.92    23.46    23.64                                    
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:37.25  
     1) Hanley, Griffin FR              2) Caldwell, Dylan SO             
     3) Best, Devon SO                  4) Woods, Christian SO            
       24.57    24.42    24.14    24.12                                    
 10 Tufts University  'D'                                       1:38.51  
     1) Jones, Kyle SR                  2) Barry, Maurice FR              
     3) Chan, Lawrence SR               4) Cohn, Jonathan SR              
       24.70    25.36    23.33    25.12                                    
 11 Clark University  'B'                                       1:38.61  
     1) Reid, Curtis SR                 2) Strzempko, Joe FR              
     3) Yocum, Josh SO                  4) Hart, Cooper SO                
       24.38    25.00    25.16    24.07                                    
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     1:44.40  
     1) Deans, Trevor SO                2) Best, Corey JR                 
     3) Rosen, Guive SO                 4) Ahern, John SR                 
       25.56    24.53    27.23    27.08                                    
 13 Clark University  'C'                                       1:49.25  
     1) Coose, Cory SO                  2) Oldenburg, Colin JR            
     3) Macksoud, Eric FR               4) Conroy, Chris FR               
       26.70    27.68    28.62    26.25                                    
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Howard, Dan               JR Clark                          2:06.40  
      30.09   31.87   32.21   32.23                                
 
Event 45  Women 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cygelman, Jackie          FR Tufts                            59.91  
      29.57   30.34                                                
  2 Alwan, Alli               SO MIT                            1:10.81  
      31.55   39.26                                                
  3 Nicolle, Erin             SO Tufts                          1:13.71  
      35.67   38.04                                                
  4 Iassogna, Jen             JR Tufts                          1:14.52  
      36.49   38.03                                                
  5 Smith, Erin               SO Clark                          1:19.29  
      37.92   41.37                                                
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan                SO Clark                            48.51  
      23.28   25.23                                                
  2 Vidikan, Andrew           SO Tufts                            52.70  
      25.44   27.26                                                
  3 Terbush, Ryan             SO MIT                              56.26  
      25.44   30.82                                                
  4 Stumbaugh, Tim            SO MIT                              57.02  
      26.02   31.00                                                
  5 Miller, Matthew           SR Tufts                            58.18  
      27.99   30.19                                                
  6 Kappel, Alex              FR Clark                            59.34  
      26.89   32.45                                                
  7 Delean, Robert            SR Tufts                          1:00.01  
      28.13   31.88                                                
  8 Rivas, Braulio            SR Tufts                          1:00.27  
      27.36   32.91                                                
  9 Parell, David             SO MIT                            1:01.59  
      30.43   31.16                                                
 10 Sullivan, Brendon         JR MIT                            1:03.02  
      28.38   34.64                                                
 11 Morono, Taylor            SR Clark                          1:03.91  
      30.85   33.06                                                
 12 Chapa, Matt               SO MIT                            1:04.24  
      30.62   33.62                                                
 13 Kinsella, Patrick         SR Tufts                          1:07.25  
      31.52   35.73                                                
 
Event 47  Women 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creasey, Katie            JR MIT                              27.79  
  2 Grainger, Lizz            FR Tufts                            28.43  
  3 Ren, Aiai                 FR Tufts                            29.42  
  4 Colt, Susan               SO Tufts                            29.95  
  5 O'Neill, Maureen          JR Tufts                            31.00  
  6 Scodel, Sarah             FR MIT                              38.19  
 
Event 48  Mixed 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyendorff, Andrew        JR Tufts                            22.89  
  2 Grodkiewicz, Travis       SO Tufts                            23.70  
  3 Ubellacker, Wyatt         FR MIT                              23.76  
  4 Wimmer, Andrew            SO MIT                              23.95  
  5 Sepp, Toomas              JR MIT                              24.46  
  6 Merrick, Julian              MIT                              25.56  
  7 Simauchi, Andres          SO MIT                              26.39  
  8 Racz, Rastislav           SR MIT                              27.09  
  9 Sullivan, Brendon         JR MIT                              28.35  
 10 Debbaut, Zed              JR Tufts                            28.86  
 11 Smith, Mike               GR Clark                            29.97  
 12 Hsiue, Kevin              FR MIT                              32.14  
 13 Houghton, Maura           SO Clark                            35.02  
 
Event 49  Women 1 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Rachel               SO Tufts                           193.55  
  2 Flanagan, Kelly           SO Tufts                           182.95  
 
Event 50  Men 1 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Jonathan            JR Wheaton-NE                      224.60  
  2 He, Chao                     MIT                             161.10  
 
Event 51  Women 1 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardel, Lindsay           SR Tufts                           451.60  
  2 D'Ambrosio, Kristie          MIT                             400.10  
  3 Stavely, Beth                MIT                             391.55  
  4 Cipicchio, Lauren            MIT                             379.65  
  5 Stave, Elise                 MIT                             363.50  
  6 Chaiken, Emma             JR Wheaton-NE                      362.30  
  7 LaScala-Gruenewal, Diana     MIT                             326.75  
  8 deBruijn, Jen                MIT                             310.90  
  9 Ryan, Jamie               SR Tufts                           309.40  
 10 Heller, Jordan            SO Clark                           304.55  
 11 Wilson, Alexandra         SO Wheaton-NE                      301.70  
 
Event 52  Men 1 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matera, Robert            SR Tufts                           479.85  
  2 Stack, Trevor             JR Tufts                           428.19  
  3 Gold, Jonathan            JR Wheaton-NE                      385.43  
  4 Moody, Sam                SO Clark                           375.35  
  5 Ehrenberg, Noah           FR Clark                           283.55  
  6 Wetmore, Greg             JR Clark                           266.00  
  7 Lue, Alexander               MIT                             254.80  
  8 Merrick, Julian              MIT                             243.44  
 
Event 53  Women 3 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Julia             SO Wheaton-NE                      272.45  
  2 Flanagan, Kelly           SO Tufts                           172.95  
 
Event 54  Men 3 mtr Diving 6 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Chao                     MIT                             185.45  
 
Event 55  Women 3 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardel, Lindsay           SR Tufts                           465.90  
  2 D'Ambrosio, Kristie          MIT                             415.49  
  3 Stavely, Beth                MIT                             388.13  
  4 Cipicchio, Lauren            MIT                             380.70  
  5 Stave, Elise                 MIT                             361.64  
  6 Chaiken, Emma             JR Wheaton-NE                      357.52  
  7 deBruijn, Jen                MIT                             324.35  
  8 Wilson, Alexandra         SO Wheaton-NE                      320.10  
  9 LaScala-Gruenewal, Diana     MIT                             299.24  
 10 Ryan, Jamie               SR Tufts                           297.21  
 11 Heller, Jordan            SO Clark                           275.85  
 12 Samen, Maggie             SR Wheaton-NE                      230.32  
 
Event 56  Men 3 mtr Diving 11 Dives
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matera, Robert            SR Tufts                           492.65  
  2 Gold, Jonathan            JR Wheaton-NE                      356.35  
  3 Moody, Sam                SO Clark                           353.80  
  4 Wetmore, Greg             JR Clark                           324.40  
  5 Ehrenberg, Noah           FR Clark                           275.80  
  6 Lue, Alexander               MIT                             223.25  
  7 Merrick, Julian              MIT                             214.00  
  8 Stabile, Mark             SR Clark                           194.75  
 
Event 57  Women 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Perkins, Stephany         JR Wheaton-NE                       26.08  
  2 Auger, Dana               FR Wheaton-NE                       27.49  
  3 Wilson, Alisha            JR Wheaton-NE                       27.53  
  4 Farrell, Samantha         JR Wheaton-NE                       27.66  
  4 Eacret, Valerie           SO Tufts                            27.66  
  6 Ren, Aiai                 FR Tufts                            28.97  
  7 Doisneau, Annie           SO Tufts                            29.21  
  8 Anderson, Emily           SO Tufts                            29.41  
  9 Henderson, Hannah         SO Tufts                            29.62  
 10 Colt, Susan               SO Tufts                            29.81  
 11 Rapisarda, Amelia         FR Tufts                            30.07  
 12 Mehrotra, Saheela         SO Tufts                            30.59  
 13 Nicolle, Erin             SO Tufts                            30.67  
 14 Ziolek, Paulina           SO Tufts                            33.07  
 15 Sullivan, Kathryn         FR Tufts                            33.82  
 
Event 58  Men 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linn, Beckett             FR Tufts                            23.78  
  2 Oliveri, Andrew           SO Wheaton-NE                       23.89  
  3 Teumer, Fred              FR Tufts                            24.52  
  4 Jenkins, Gordy            JR Tufts                            25.64  
  5 Sanda, Matthew            FR Tufts                            26.09  
  6 Western, Charles          SO Wheaton-NE                       26.22  
  7 Caldwell, Dylan           SO Wheaton-NE                       26.24  
  8 Rosen, Guive              SO Wheaton-NE                       31.96