Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2010 07:14 PM
                        MIT v Wheaton 1.8.10 - 1/8/2010                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:52.16   11  
     1) Scodel, Sarah                   2) Kokensparger, Anna             
     3) Creasey, Katie                  4) Wang, Nicole                   
       28.57    30.73    27.19    25.67                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:53.76    4  
     1) Meehan, Iris                    2) Zais, Nicole                   
     3) Piscetta, Dania                 4) Perkins, Stephany              
       29.51    31.62    26.89    25.74                                    
  3 Mit  'B'                                                    1:55.78    2  
     1) Hu, Elina                       2) Lo, Lauren                     
     3) Giblin, Sydney                  4) Hernley, Lauren                
       29.04    33.10    28.38    25.26                                    
  4 Mit  'C'                                                   x1:59.60  
     1) Alwan, Alli                     2) Fung, Stephanie                
     3) Pinchinat, Ashley               4) Pitts, Emily                   
       31.05    33.63    28.18    26.74                                    
  5 Mit  'D'                                                   x2:01.00  
     1) Li, Qing                        2) Smith, Ariadne                 
     3) Kopp, Hailey                    4) Everett, Katie                 
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     2:01.17  
     1) Bordeau, Katie                  2) Parkinson, Kirstie             
     3) Brosnan, Taryn                  4) Farrell, Samantha              
       30.53    33.97    28.60    28.07                                    
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x2:01.86  
     1) Auger, Dana                     2) Wilson, Alisha                 
     3) Conelias, Stephanie             4) Marcotte, Aurelie              
       30.39    34.74    29.82    26.91                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                                    1:37.38   11  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron                  2) Parell, David                  
     3) Boval, Brett                    4) Cummings, Luke                 
       25.07    28.44    23.36    20.51                                    
  2 Mit  'C'                                                    1:41.41    4  
     1) Liu, Brendan                    2) Souza, Nick                    
     3) Sullivan, Brendon               4) Simauchi, Andres               
       25.88    29.18    24.26    22.09                                    
  3 Mit  'D'                                                   x1:44.65  
     1) Terbush, Ryan                   2) Hsiue, Kevin                   
     3) Lang, Kevin                     4) Wimmer, Andrew                 
       25.81    30.99    24.63    23.22                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:45.28    2  
     1) Sabol, Ben                      2) Dean-Lee, Samuel               
     3) Western, Charles                4) Neill, Sam                     
       26.58    29.22    26.19    23.29                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:47.70  
     1) Best, Devon                     2) Deans, Trevor                  
     3) Best, Corey                     4) Caldwell, Dylan                
       27.49    30.84    25.44    23.93                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                    x1:51.91  
     1) Oliveri, Andrew                 2) Rosen, Guive                   
     3) Gillie, Eddie                   4) Deans, Spencer                 
       29.68    31.28    26.29    24.66                                    
 -- Mit  'B'                                                         DQ  
     1) Stumbaugh, Tim                  2) Deveney, Brendan               
     3) Chapa, Matt                     4) Chen, Tony                     
       25.36    27.48    23.39    21.63                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houlihan, Sarah              Wheaton-NE                    11:18.67    9  
      30.87   32.83   33.50   33.56   33.81   34.14   34.34   34.38
      34.34   34.26   34.14   34.36   34.33   34.57   34.36   34.43
      34.22   34.50   34.13   33.60                                
  2 Tadge, Megan                 MIT                           11:21.81    4  
      31.45   34.30   34.78   35.20   34.92   34.76   34.24   34.71
      34.49   33.78   34.05   35.26   34.47   34.20   33.82   33.93
      33.95   34.07   33.89   31.54                                
  3 Isaacs, Caroline             Wheaton-NE                    11:25.95    3  
      30.49   33.16   33.66   34.11   34.46   34.27   34.43   34.44
      34.63   34.60   34.51   34.83   34.89   35.31   34.95   35.75
      35.00   35.57   34.75   32.14                                
  4 De Boer, Carrie              MIT                           11:25.96    2  
      32.22   34.08   34.73   34.46   34.55   34.49   34.75   34.89
      34.68   34.75   34.79   34.72   34.26   34.43   34.66   34.60
      34.56   34.55   34.37   31.42                                
  5 Stephenson, Chelsea          Wheaton-NE                    11:28.40    1  
      32.09   34.13   34.77   34.72   34.79   34.70   34.59   34.51
      34.07   34.14   34.37   34.40   35.01   34.49   34.09   34.77
      35.02   35.41   34.55   33.78                                
  6 Kusiak Carey, Julia          Wheaton-NE                   x11:36.89  
      32.09   34.52   35.47   35.78   35.77   35.84   35.65   35.77
      35.72   35.66   35.08   35.15   35.33   35.22   34.95   34.66
      34.28   34.14   33.72   32.09                                
  7 Warren, Anne                 MIT                           11:42.28  
      32.71   34.88   35.05   35.07   34.78   35.04   35.13   35.39
      35.22   35.69   35.36   35.16   35.40   35.51   35.29   35.18
      35.22   35.63   35.75   34.82                                
  8 Schmidt, Marie               MIT                          x11:47.83  
      32.55   34.74   35.54   35.73   35.82   35.81   35.69   35.85
      35.49   35.59   35.67   35.75   35.51   35.37   35.59   35.64
      35.61   35.42   35.55   34.91                                
  9 Dwyer, Kathleen              Wheaton-NE                   x11:49.69  
      33.42   34.84   35.14   35.21   35.33   35.47   35.47   35.71
      35.54   35.64   35.16   35.59   35.79   36.10   35.92   35.88
      36.08   35.99   35.80   35.61                                
 10 Price, Rachel                MIT                          x11:49.79  
      32.46   34.10   35.65   35.64   35.92   35.69   36.12   35.58
      36.18   35.99   36.43   36.25   36.19   35.78   35.42   35.55
      35.69   35.27   34.86   35.02                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max                  MIT                           10:06.89    9  
      27.70   30.97   31.63   31.28   30.87   30.62   30.59   30.60
      30.78   30.80   31.11   30.51   30.21   29.99   30.38   30.18
      30.26   30.23   29.91   28.27                                
  2 Dobson, Michael              MIT                           10:45.45    4  
      29.09   32.38   33.23   33.27   33.53   32.90   33.30   33.61
      33.10   32.55   32.72   32.57   32.41   32.32   32.07   31.54
      31.52   31.50   31.24   30.60                                
  3 Roselli, Eric                MIT                           10:51.25    3  
      28.55   31.86   32.56   33.00   32.83   32.92   33.09   33.17
      33.36   33.45   33.23   33.35   32.81   33.05   32.72   32.89
      32.86   32.26   32.09   31.20                                
  4 Dean-Lee, Samuel             Wheaton-NE                    10:51.54    2  
      29.22   32.17   32.80   33.22   33.56   33.10   33.12   33.12
      33.04   33.30   33.16   32.88   32.83   32.62   32.40   32.74
      32.90   32.57   32.26   30.53                                
  5 Hosey, Alex                  Wheaton-NE                    11:07.98    1  
      30.03   33.35   33.21   33.41   33.46   33.42   33.66   34.06
      33.96   34.23   34.03   33.79   33.58   33.69   33.99   34.27
      33.56   33.49   33.29   31.50                                
  6 Woods, Christian             Wheaton-NE                    11:08.08  
      30.31   33.41   33.81   33.49   33.56   33.87   33.59   33.81
      34.38   34.02   34.20   33.99   33.81   33.91   33.64   33.54
      33.60   33.39   33.65   30.10                                
  7 Ahern, John                  Wheaton-NE                   x11:21.06  
      29.20   32.82   32.91   34.01   34.32   34.99   34.76   34.65
      35.34   35.36   35.37   34.34   34.99   34.61   34.57   34.05
      33.93   34.38   33.83   32.63                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piscetta, Dania              Wheaton-NE                     2:00.39    9  
      28.60   31.19   31.14   29.46                                
  2 Giblin, Sydney               MIT                            2:00.87    4  
      28.58   30.01   31.11   31.17                                
  3 Creasey, Katie               MIT                            2:03.13    3  
      29.16   31.36   31.48   31.13                                
  4 Miller, Sarah                Wheaton-NE                     2:05.35    2  
      28.80   31.55   32.37   32.63                                
  5 Everett, Katie               MIT                            2:08.08    1  
      30.48   32.78   32.51   32.31                                
  6 Pinchinat, Ashley            MIT                           x2:08.85  
      29.47   31.83   33.81   33.74                                
  7 Wilson, Alisha               Wheaton-NE                     2:08.96  
      30.43   32.82   33.10   32.61                                
  8 Rourk, Tarryn                Wheaton-NE                    x2:21.11  
      32.10   35.33   36.85   36.83                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan             MIT                            1:46.71    9  
      24.57   26.56   27.78   27.80                                
  2 Pierson, Andrew              MIT                            1:48.24    4  
      25.41   27.65   27.89   27.29                                
  3 Lang, Kevin                  MIT                            1:53.98    3  
      26.96   28.87   28.68   29.47                                
  4 Deans, Spencer               Wheaton-NE                     1:55.02    2  
      26.86   29.18   29.55   29.43                                
  5 Neill, Sam                   Wheaton-NE                     1:56.06    1  
      26.18   28.86   30.82   30.20                                
  6 Wimmer, Andrew               MIT                           x1:58.57  
      27.30   29.78   30.77   30.72                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Elina                    MIT                            1:03.16    9  
      30.68   32.48                                                
  2 Meehan, Iris                 Wheaton-NE                     1:03.83    4  
      31.19   32.64                                                
  3 Greskoff, Kathryn            MIT                            1:04.59    3  
      31.17   33.42                                                
  4 Bordeau, Katie               Wheaton-NE                     1:04.82    2  
      31.61   33.21                                                
  5 Li, Qing                     MIT                            1:05.39    1  
      32.43   32.96                                                
  6 Auger, Dana                  Wheaton-NE                     1:05.86  
      32.18   33.68                                                
  7 Alwan, Alli                  MIT                           x1:06.18  
      31.94   34.24                                                
  8 Marcotte, Aurelie            Wheaton-NE                    x1:07.46  
      32.56   34.90                                                
  9 Army, Catherine              Wheaton-NE                    x1:18.34  
      37.70   40.64                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Ron               MIT                              53.40    9  
      26.04   27.36                                                
  2 Stumbaugh, Tim               MIT                              53.69    4  
      26.37   27.32                                                
  3 Liu, Brendan                 MIT                              54.49    3  
      27.07   27.42                                                
  4 Sabol, Ben                   Wheaton-NE                       57.48    2  
      27.93   29.55                                                
  5 Boval, Brett                 MIT                             x58.10  
      27.77   30.33                                                
  6 Best, Devon                  Wheaton-NE                       58.35    1  
      28.19   30.16                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna           MIT                            1:07.83    9  
      32.12   35.71                                                
  2 Zais, Nicole                 Wheaton-NE                     1:10.33    4  
      33.21   37.12                                                
  3 Perkins, Stephany            Wheaton-NE                     1:12.05    3  
      34.06   37.99                                                
  4 Lo, Lauren                   MIT                            1:12.18    2  
      34.25   37.93                                                
  5 Miller, Sarah                Wheaton-NE                     1:13.76    1  
      34.72   39.04                                                
  6 Fung, Steph                  MIT                            1:14.88  
      35.51   39.37                                                
  7 Parkinson, Kirstie           Wheaton-NE                    x1:15.28  
      35.71   39.57                                                
  8 Isaacs, Caroline             Wheaton-NE                    x1:16.72  
      36.40   40.32                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parell, David                MIT                            1:03.04    9  
      29.74   33.30                                                
  2 Terbush, Ryan                MIT                            1:03.18    4  
      29.67   33.51                                                
  3 Souza, Nick                  MIT                            1:05.85    3  
      31.08   34.77                                                
  4 Deans, Trevor                Wheaton-NE                     1:08.06    2  
      32.08   35.98                                                
  5 Hsiue, Kevin                 MIT                           x1:08.44  
      31.33   37.11                                                
  6 Rosen, Guive                 Wheaton-NE                     1:10.64    1  
      33.35   37.29                                                
  7 Hanley, Griffin              Wheaton-NE                     1:11.81  
      33.65   38.16                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scodel, Sarah                MIT                            2:14.26    9  
      29.64   33.94   34.93   35.75                                
  2 Conelias, Stephanie          Wheaton-NE                     2:20.51    4  
      32.03   35.09   35.99   37.40                                
  3 Brosnan, Taryn               Wheaton-NE                     2:23.90    3  
      31.73   35.11   37.97   39.09                                
  4 Kopp, Hailey                 MIT                            2:27.29    2  
      32.74   38.26   38.59   37.70                                
  5 Smith, Ariadne               MIT                            2:33.12    1  
      32.94   39.64   39.47   41.07                                
  6 Hollar, Sara                 Wheaton-NE                     2:35.02  
      35.48   38.48   41.16   39.90                                
  7 Pitts, Emily                 MIT                           x2:37.49  
      33.07   40.21   42.11   42.10                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapa, Matt                  MIT                            1:59.56    9  
      26.95   31.06   32.29   29.26                                
  2 Pruner, Max                  MIT                            2:03.74    4  
      28.47   31.78   32.06   31.43                                
  3 Best, Corey                  Wheaton-NE                     2:08.18    3  
      28.17   31.99   33.18   34.84                                
  4 Gillie, Eddie                Wheaton-NE                     2:08.21    2  
      29.12   32.12   32.65   34.32                                
  5 Western, Charles             Wheaton-NE                     2:10.19    1  
      28.93   33.32   33.72   34.22                                
  6 Caldwell, Dylan              Wheaton-NE                    x2:27.25  
      31.01   36.92   39.99   39.33                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Amy                  MIT                              24.92    9  
  2 Wang, Nicole                 MIT                              25.44    4  
  3 Zais, Nicole                 Wheaton-NE                       25.88    3  
  4 Hernley, Lauren              MIT                              26.16    2  
  5 Perkins, Stephany            Wheaton-NE                       26.19    1  
  6 Auger, Dana                  Wheaton-NE                       27.16  
  7 Farrell, Samantha            Wheaton-NE                      x27.32  
  8 Army, Catherine              Wheaton-NE                      x30.77  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Luke               MIT                              21.20    9  
  2 Chen, Tony                   MIT                              22.19    4  
  3 Simauchi, Andres             MIT                              22.80    3  
  4 Sullivan, Brendon            MIT                             x23.40  
  5 Neill, Sam                   Wheaton-NE                       23.68    2  
  6 Sabol, Ben                   Wheaton-NE                       23.81    1  
  7 Hanley, Griffin              Wheaton-NE                       24.79  
  8 Oliveri, Andrew              Wheaton-NE                      x24.91  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Julia                Wheaton-NE                      264.51    9  
  2 D'Ambrosio, Kristie          MIT                             235.11    4  
  3 Stave, Elise                 MIT                             226.20    3  
  4 Stavely, Beth                MIT                             212.16    2  
  5 Cipicchio, Lauren            MIT                            x197.78  
  6 Chaiken, Emma                Wheaton-NE                      196.57    1  
  7 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian     MIT                            x177.45  
  8 Wilson, Alisha               Wheaton-NE                      173.18  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Jonathan               Wheaton-NE                      210.15    9  
  2 He, Chao                     MIT                             182.48    4  
  3 Merrick, Julian              MIT                             134.85    3  
  4 Lue, Alex                    MIT                             126.52    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Elina                    MIT                              54.93    9  
      26.85   28.08                                                
  2 Piscetta, Dania              Wheaton-NE                       55.89    4  
      26.99   28.90                                                
  3 Jacobi, Amy                  MIT                              55.92    3  
      27.04   28.88                                                
  4 Perkins, Stephany            Wheaton-NE                       56.84    2  
      27.64   29.20                                                
  5 Hernley, Lauren              MIT                              57.34    1  
      27.33   30.01                                                
  6 Pinchinat, Ashley            MIT                             x58.77  
      28.11   30.66                                                
  7 Wang, Nicole                 MIT                             x59.34  
      28.56   30.78                                                
  8 Farrell, Samantha            Wheaton-NE                     1:00.69  
      28.67   32.02                                                
  9 Hollar, Sara                 Wheaton-NE                    x1:03.31  
      30.42   32.89                                                
 10 Rourk, Tarryn                Wheaton-NE                    x1:04.79  
      30.84   33.95                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Luke               MIT                              47.22    9  
      22.72   24.50                                                
  2 Chen, Tony                   MIT                              48.85    4  
      23.29   25.56                                                
  3 Pierson, Andrew              MIT                              49.66    3  
      23.97   25.69                                                
  4 Simauchi, Andres             MIT                             x51.22  
      24.34   26.88                                                
  5 Neill, Sam                   Wheaton-NE                       52.46    2  
      24.93   27.53                                                
  6 Sabol, Ben                   Wheaton-NE                       53.01    1  
      24.67   28.34                                                
  7 Wimmer, Andrew               MIT                             x54.72  
      25.61   29.11                                                
  8 Oliveri, Andrew              Wheaton-NE                       54.74  
      26.08   28.66                                                
  9 Ahern, John                  Wheaton-NE                      x59.88  
      28.26   31.62                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scodel, Sarah                MIT                            2:16.47    9  
      31.71   34.39   35.41   34.96                                
  2 Li, Qing                     MIT                            2:18.98    4  
      32.65   34.73   35.61   35.99                                
  3 Meehan, Iris                 Wheaton-NE                     2:19.29    3  
      32.89   35.26   35.38   35.76                                
  4 Greskoff, Kathryn            MIT                            2:19.43    2  
      32.02   35.30   36.53   35.58                                
  5 Alwan, Alli                  MIT                           x2:22.42  
      33.28   35.69   36.22   37.23                                
  6 Bordeau, Katie               Wheaton-NE                     2:22.53    1  
      32.95   35.81   37.35   36.42                                
  7 Auger, Dana                  Wheaton-NE                     2:23.31  
      33.33   36.22   36.72   37.04                                
  8 Marcotte, Aurelie            Wheaton-NE                    x2:25.30  
      33.79   36.55   37.57   37.39                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan                 MIT                            1:56.04    9  
      27.88   28.85   29.67   29.64                                
  2 Rosenberg, Ron               MIT                            1:57.64    4  
      27.82   29.88   30.26   29.68                                
  3 Stumbaugh, Tim               MIT                            1:58.74    3  
      27.75   29.72   30.60   30.67                                
  4 Terbush, Ryan                MIT                           x2:04.05  
      28.95   31.02   32.13   31.95                                
  5 Best, Corey                  Wheaton-NE                     2:13.92    2  
      30.64   33.26   34.69   35.33                                
  6 Deans, Spencer               Wheaton-NE                     2:14.18    1  
      32.26   33.59   34.42   33.91                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna           MIT                            2:29.67    9  
      34.29   38.50   38.02   38.86                                
  2 Zais, Nicole                 Wheaton-NE                     2:30.43    4  
      35.02   39.33   38.49   37.59                                
  3 Miller, Sarah                Wheaton-NE                     2:35.28    3  
      37.02   39.40   38.47   40.39                                
  4 Lo, Lauren                   MIT                            2:37.38    2  
      35.90   40.05   40.04   41.39                                
  5 Parkinson, Kirstie           Wheaton-NE                     2:40.93    1  
      36.52   41.22   41.68   41.51                                
  6 Fung, Steph                  MIT                            2:42.30  
      37.43   40.57   41.81   42.49                                
  7 Wilson, Alisha               Wheaton-NE                    x2:44.73  
      37.42   41.91   43.00   42.40                                
  8 Warren, Anne                 MIT                           x2:46.29  
      38.48   42.16   42.74   42.91                                
  9 Smith, Ariadne               MIT                           x2:49.93  
      38.28   43.40   44.13   44.12                                
 10 Brosnan, Taryn               Wheaton-NE                    x2:51.65  
      38.23   42.29   42.29   48.84                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans, Trevor                Wheaton-NE                     2:25.25    9  
      33.75   37.92   37.18   36.40                                
  2 Souza, Nick                  MIT                            2:26.80    4  
      33.77   37.13   38.87   37.03                                
  3 Hsiue, Kevin                 MIT                            2:34.26    3  
      33.76   37.99   40.15   42.36                                
  4 Rosen, Guive                 Wheaton-NE                     2:40.66    2  
      36.83   40.49   42.06   41.28                                
  5 Hanley, Griffin              Wheaton-NE                     2:42.63    1  
      36.49   41.40   42.36   42.38                                
 -- Parell, David                MIT                                 DQ  
      32.00   36.01   36.97   35.16                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giblin, Sydney               MIT                            5:27.30    9  
      29.20   31.49   32.36   33.29   32.80   32.96   33.52   33.53
      34.26   33.89                                                
  2 Kopp, Hailey                 MIT                            5:28.33    4  
      30.72   33.47   33.51   33.24   33.64   32.94   33.01   33.16
      33.07   31.57                                                
  3 Tadge, Megan                 MIT                            5:33.75    3  
      31.38   34.05   33.68   34.11   34.27   34.22   34.05   33.52
      33.07   31.40                                                
  4 De Boer, Carrie              MIT                           x5:35.18  
      32.06   33.81   34.43   34.53   34.20   34.78   34.04   33.30
      32.80   31.23                                                
  5 Stephenson, Chelsea          Wheaton-NE                     5:35.87    2  
      31.65   33.89   33.96   33.94   33.94   34.05   34.69   33.91
      33.25   32.59                                                
  6 Houlihan, Sarah              Wheaton-NE                     5:38.39    1  
      30.75   33.41   34.50   34.33   34.63   34.56   34.23   34.21
      34.08   33.69                                                
  7 Isaacs, Caroline             Wheaton-NE                     5:41.09  
      30.63   33.38   34.29   34.41   34.34   34.44   34.93   34.73
      35.05   34.89                                                
  8 Kusiak Carey, Julia          Wheaton-NE                    x5:43.45  
      31.59   34.35   34.92   34.87   35.06   35.32   35.50   34.71
      34.14   32.99                                                
  9 Schmidt, Marie               MIT                           x5:46.12  
      32.10   34.27   34.79   34.57   35.46   35.54   35.56   34.95
      34.52   34.36                                                
 10 Dwyer, Kathleen              Wheaton-NE                    x5:51.34  
      33.05   34.75   34.97   35.50   35.52   35.44   35.49   35.32
      35.36   35.94                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Eddie                Wheaton-NE                     5:09.39    9  
      28.21   30.72   31.16   31.03   31.25   31.51   31.43   31.43
      31.77   30.88                                                
  2 Dean-Lee, Samuel             Wheaton-NE                     5:14.69    4  
      28.11   30.61   31.47   32.00   32.88   32.55   32.50   32.56
      31.70   30.31                                                
  3 Woods, Christian             Wheaton-NE                     5:22.41    3  
      29.03   32.18   33.21   33.00   32.93   32.99   32.94   33.02
      32.10   31.01                                                
  4 Hosey, Alex                  Wheaton-NE                    x5:24.23  
      29.24   32.29   32.72   33.21   33.13   33.00   32.98   33.21
      33.10   31.35                                                
  5 Ahern, John                  Wheaton-NE                    x5:36.57  
      29.97   32.61   33.86   34.30   34.63   34.78   34.48   34.31
      34.45   33.18                                                
 -- Pruner, Max                  MIT                           X4:57.31  
      27.10   30.16   30.52   30.37   30.37   30.25   30.43   30.18
      29.76   28.17                                                
 -- Dobson, Michael              MIT                           X5:03.66  
      27.03   30.50   30.89   31.27   30.94   30.98   30.87   30.87
      30.75   29.56                                                
 -- Roselli, Eric                MIT                           X5:21.79  
      28.53   31.53   32.58   33.28   33.17   32.70   32.91   33.03
      32.33   31.73                                                
 -- Lang, Kevin                  MIT                           X5:24.86  
      29.07   32.21   32.91   33.51   34.13   33.69   33.23   33.38
      33.26   29.47                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piscetta, Dania              Wheaton-NE                     1:01.18    9  
      28.86   32.32                                                
  2 Jacobi, Amy                  MIT                            1:01.41    4  
      28.80   32.61                                                
  3 Creasey, Katie               MIT                            1:02.51    3  
      29.20   33.31                                                
  4 Scodel, Sarah                MIT                            1:02.70    2  
      29.49   33.21                                                
  5 Brosnan, Taryn               Wheaton-NE                     1:04.59    1  
      29.91   34.68                                                
  6 Conelias, Stephanie          Wheaton-NE                     1:05.21  
      31.27   33.94                                                
  7 Hollar, Sara                 Wheaton-NE                    x1:10.87  
      32.83   38.04                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Best, Corey                  Wheaton-NE                       58.28    9  
      27.25   31.03                                                
  2 Western, Charles             Wheaton-NE                       58.45    4  
      27.64   30.81                                                
  3 Caldwell, Dylan              Wheaton-NE                     1:02.26    3  
      29.05   33.21                                                
 -- Deveney, Brendan             MIT                             X52.68  
      24.40   28.28                                                
 -- Chapa, Matt                  MIT                             X52.94  
      24.76   28.18                                                
 -- Boval, Brett                 MIT                             X55.07  
      25.72   29.35                                                
 -- Rosenberg, Ron               MIT                             X56.30  
      26.53   29.77                                                
 -- Sullivan, Brendon            MIT                             X59.20  
      26.55   32.65                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Julia                Wheaton-NE                      260.99    9  
  2 Stavely, Beth                MIT                             230.77    4  
  3 D'Ambrosio, Kristie          MIT                             214.72    3  
  4 Wilson, Alexandra            Wheaton-NE                      202.05    2  
  5 Stave, Elise                 MIT                             199.12    1  
  6 Cipicchio, Lauren            MIT                            x197.62  
  7 de Bruijn, Jennifer          MIT                            x194.39  
  8 Chaiken, Emma                Wheaton-NE                      194.31  
  9 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian     MIT                            x183.90  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gold, Jonathan               Wheaton-NE                      218.92    9  
  2 He, Chao                     MIT                             201.00    4  
  3 Merrick, Julian              MIT                             130.65    3  
  4 Lue, Alex                    MIT                              96.97    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna           MIT                            2:12.46    9  
      28.11   34.93   38.74   30.68                                
  2 Conelias, Stephanie          Wheaton-NE                     2:21.71    4  
      30.85   37.32   41.03   32.51                                
  3 Li, Qing                     MIT                            2:22.29    3  
      31.30   35.80   42.20   32.99                                
  4 Wilson, Alisha               Wheaton-NE                     2:22.90    2  
      32.21   36.80   41.22   32.67                                
  5 Meehan, Iris                 Wheaton-NE                     2:23.87    1  
      32.41   35.89   42.03   33.54                                
  6 Giblin, Sydney               MIT                            2:25.11  
      31.79   37.78   42.92   32.62                                
  7 Warren, Anne                 MIT                           x2:28.67  
      33.26   38.59   42.80   34.02                                
  8 Alwan, Alli                  MIT                           x2:29.14  
      32.14   36.86   46.05   34.09                                
 
Event 29A  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan                 MIT                            2:01.89  
      26.84   29.91   37.14   28.00                                
  2 Stumbaugh, Tim               MIT                            2:06.02  
      27.16   31.02   38.62   29.22                                
  3 Terbush, Ryan                MIT                            2:06.04  
      26.82   30.78   38.60   29.84                                
  4 Pitts, Emily                 MIT                           x2:29.05  
      32.17   39.80   43.83   33.25                                
  5 Smith, Ariadne               MIT                           x2:30.67  
      32.36   40.99   42.61   34.71                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Eddie                Wheaton-NE                     2:11.36    9  
      28.12   34.55   39.03   29.66                                
  2 Deans, Spencer               Wheaton-NE                     2:12.41    4  
      28.86   34.88   39.81   28.86                                
  3 Deans, Trevor                Wheaton-NE                     2:16.39    3  
      30.28   35.78   38.61   31.72                                
 -- Deveney, Brendan             MIT                           X1:57.35  
      25.42   29.83   34.83   27.27                                
 -- Pierson, Andrew              MIT                           X2:01.64  
      26.05   30.60   36.41   28.58                                
 -- Chapa, Matt                  MIT                           X2:01.99  
      24.99   32.66   36.97   27.37                                
 -- Parell, David                MIT                           X2:05.00  
      27.06   33.62   35.12   29.20                                
 -- Roselli, Eric                MIT                           X2:17.70  
      28.52   35.07   42.49   31.62                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'B'                                                    1:44.44   11  
     1) Pinchinat, Ashley               2) Hu, Elina                      
     3) Kopp, Hailey                    4) Hernley, Lauren                
       26.68    25.21    26.49    26.06                                    
  2 Mit  'C'                                                    1:48.23    4  
     1) Pitts, Emily                    2) Tadge, Megan                   
     3) De Boer, Carrie                 4) Greskoff, Kathryn              
       27.38    26.99    27.36    26.50                                    
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:48.60    2  
     1) Parkinson, Kirstie              2) Rourk, Tarryn                  
     3) Army, Catherine                 4) Richardson, Tierney            
       26.73    26.85    27.46    27.56                                    
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:53.58  
     1) Houlihan, Sarah                 2) Isaacs, Caroline               
     3) Stephenson, Chelsea             4) Bordeau, Katie                 
       29.17    28.28    28.63    27.50                                    
 -- Mit  'A'                                                         DQ  
     1) Lo, Lauren                      2) Creasey, Katie                 
     3) Wang, Nicole                    4) Jacobi, Amy                    
       26.07    25.08    25.73    25.29                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:36.46   11  
     1) Dean-Lee, Samuel                2) Western, Charles               
     3) Best, Devon                     4) Caldwell, Dylan                
       23.71    24.41    23.67    24.67                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:38.94    4  
     1) Woods, Christian                2) Oliveri, Andrew                
     3) Hosey, Alex                     4) Hanley, Griffin                
       25.77    24.93    24.12    24.12                                    
 -- Mit  'A'                                                   X1:30.43  
     1) Simauchi, Andres                2) Pruner, Max                    
     3) Lang, Kevin                     4) Chen, Tony                     
       22.73    22.65    23.10    21.95                                    
 -- Mit  'B'                                                   X1:32.65  
     1) Sullivan, Brendon               2) Souza, Nick                    
     3) Wimmer, Andrew                  4) Boval, Brett                   
       23.66    22.79    23.44    22.76                                    
 -- Mit  'C'                                                   X1:32.95  
     1) Pierson, Andrew                 2) Hsiue, Kevin                   
     3) Dobson, Michael                 4) Cummings, Luke                 
       24.43    25.42    22.76    20.34                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Mit                                 186   2. Wheaton College                     114
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Mit                                 165   2. Wheaton College                     122