Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/20/2010 04:03 PM
                       Babson Bowdoin 2010 - 11/20/2010                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          1:47.18    1:49.89  
     1) Rogers, Christy 18              2) Murphy, Calley 18              
     3) Kokensparger, Anna 19           4) Hu, Elina 18                   
       28.20    30.87    26.42    24.40                                    
  2 Mit  'C'                                               NT    1:54.77  
     1) Scodel, Sarah 19                2) Lo, Lauren 18                  
     3) Pitts, Emily 19                 4) Sher, Katalina 18              
       29.14    32.31    28.31    25.01                                    
  3 Mit  'B'                                               NT   x1:55.19  
     1) Rossick, Katelyn 18             2) Klein, Morganne 18             
     3) Creasey, Katie 21               4) Wang, Nicole 17                
       30.63    32.11    27.09    25.36                                    
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                           1:50.34    1:55.21  
     1) McAuliffe, Erin 21              2) Callahan, Caitlin 21           
     3) Cecere, Elisa 20                4) Palmer, Allison 21             
       31.52    31.12    28.12    24.45                                    
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:58.08  
     1) Homoki, Molly 21                2) Varnell, Laurel 19             
     3) Shoemaker, Emily 20             4) Kokomoor, Kaley 19             
       31.87    31.03    29.37    25.81                                    
  6 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:57.98    2:01.23  
     1) Mosk, Mallory 21                2) Yeager, Keira 19               
     3) Filippini, Amelia 21            4) Bishop, Brittany 20            
       31.44    34.15    29.59    26.05                                    
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x2:04.41  
     1) Kristofferson, Mai 20           2) Massa, Megan 18                
     3) Newton, Helen 18                4) Morss, Peyton 18               
       34.41    34.04    31.92    24.04                                    
  8 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    2:09.41  
     1) Stone, Christina D 20           2) Yie, Lily 18                   
     3) Ammann, Katie 20                4) Turrini, Albertine 20          
       33.81    35.14    32.73    27.73                                    
 -- Mit  'D'                                               NT   X1:59.42  
     1) Li, Qing 20                     2) Fung, Stephanie L 19           
     3) Perlow, Christine 19            4) Hernley, Lauren 21             
       29.67    34.05    29.81    25.89                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          1:29.94    1:35.62  
     1) Boval, Brett 20                 2) Deveney, Brendan 19            
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt 19            4) Dunn, Colby 18                 
       25.69    26.95    21.88    21.10                                    
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                           1:35.08    1:37.79  
     1) Stuyvesant, Basyl 19            2) Mecray, Nathan 20              
     3) Granata, Chris J 19             4) Googins, EJ 19                 
       25.23    26.01    24.20    22.35                                    
  3 Mit  'B'                                               NT    1:38.25  
     1) Terbush, Ryan 20                2) Veldman, Michael 18            
     3) Sepp, Toomas 21                 4) Chen, Tony 19                  
       25.20    28.03    23.36    21.66                                    
  4 Mit  'C'                                               NT   x1:41.51  
     1) Liu, Brendan 19                 2) Parell, David 21               
     3) Lin, Jeffrey 18                 4) Pierson, Andrew 20             
       26.04    28.71    24.90    21.86                                    
  5 Babson College-NE  'A'                            1:42.41    1:45.35  
     1) DeWitt, Greg 19                 2) Pope, Ryan 20                  
     3) Arnet, Edvard 20                4) Flaherty, Mike 20              
       27.75    29.47    25.52    22.61                                    
  6 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:46.45  
     1) Peabody, Ryan 18                2) Swafford, Andrew 21            
     3) Hurst, Christian 22             4) Wells, David 23                
       27.64    29.19    26.62    23.00                                    
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    1:52.18  
     1) Wilson, James 20                2) Bonina, Joel 22                
     3) Merolle, Mark 21                4) Yoon, David 19                 
       30.37    31.56    26.27    23.98                                    
  8 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x1:53.69  
     1) Berard, Garek 19                2) Gurevich, Mikhail 20           
     3) Mccadden, Douglas 19            4) Dimuccio, Joe 21               
       28.98    32.39    26.80    25.52                                    
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x1:55.16  
     1) Seward, Matt 21                 2) Brothers, Roger R 21           
     3) Kennedy, Colin 20               4) Tran, Hugo 19                  
       32.23    31.92    26.31    24.70                                    
 -- Mit  'D'                                               NT   X1:46.57  
     1) Rosenberg, Ron 18               2) Mock, Remy 17                  
     3) Lang, Kevin 19                  4) Wimmer, Andrew 20              
       26.98    31.43    24.91    23.25                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Allen             20 Bowdoin-ME          10:54.83   11:08.94  
      30.58   33.54   34.14   34.23   34.49   34.29   34.37   34.27
      34.45   34.04   33.75   33.81   33.76   33.94   33.80   33.86
      32.28   32.58   32.59   30.17                                
  2 Weiss, Sarah              17 MIT                 11:20.02   11:09.88  
      30.21   33.09   33.47   33.65   33.49   33.94   33.95   33.93
      34.02   34.16   33.99   34.63   33.54   33.76   33.53   33.89
      33.47   33.86   33.58   31.72                                
  3 Kopp, Hailey              19 MIT                 11:04.12   11:36.59  
      30.65   33.47   34.03   34.78   34.74   34.63   34.83   35.06
      34.91   35.24   35.36   35.29   35.25   35.41   35.20   36.10
      35.47   35.44   35.67   35.06                                
  4 Tadge, Megan              20 MIT                       NT   11:48.52  
      32.31   35.63   35.50   35.17   35.58   35.49   36.09   36.49
      36.30   36.13   35.38   35.61   36.02   36.28   35.84   35.66
      35.47   35.55   34.74   33.28                                
  5 Conlon, Katelynn          22 Babson-NE           12:51.98   13:05.34  
      33.85   36.98   38.44   39.42   39.89   40.06   39.80   39.71
      39.78   40.07   40.10   40.16   40.00   39.99   39.89   39.97
      40.12   39.87   39.27   37.97                                
 -- De Boer, Carrie           21 MIT                 11:17.83  X11:25.69  
      31.70   34.74   34.78   34.62   34.60   34.81   34.63   34.44
      35.03   35.07   34.48   34.66   34.55   34.17   33.98   33.71
      33.92   34.46   34.23   33.11                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max               19 MIT                 10:01.42   10:08.86  
      27.48   30.63   31.26   31.07   30.88   30.81   30.72   30.21
      30.58   30.36   30.37   30.47   30.51   30.91   31.06   30.99
      30.96   30.84   29.59   29.16                                
  2 Wall, Tim                 18 MIT                 10:23.75   10:11.98  
      26.22   30.03   30.96   31.36   31.01   31.07   30.86   31.01
      31.17   30.89   31.06   31.13   30.67   31.28   31.11   30.68
      30.67   30.54   30.14   30.12                                
  3 Biedenharn, Carlo         18 MIT                 10:09.91   10:12.83  
      27.29   30.68   31.29   31.96   31.53   31.63   31.69   31.79
      32.29   32.36   29.14   30.69   30.96   31.00   30.20   30.53
      29.84   30.07   29.34   28.55                                
  4 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     18 Babson-NE                 NT   10:32.94  
      26.38   29.77   31.14   31.54   32.11   31.33   31.47   32.04
      31.77   31.95   32.48   32.66   32.82   32.52   32.48   32.62
      33.03   32.48   32.11   30.24                                
  5 Perez, Zach               20 Bowdoin-ME          10:02.27   10:45.35  
      29.30   30.66   31.32   31.69   32.04   32.01   32.03   33.23
      32.79   33.16   33.50   32.83   32.68   32.96   33.30   33.76
      32.74   31.82   30.70   32.83                                
  6 Seward, Matt              21 Bowdoin-ME          10:23.36   11:32.28  
      28.69   32.25   33.02   34.20   34.68   34.92   35.59   35.47
      35.54   34.98   35.55   35.37   35.61   35.70   35.67   35.26
      34.92   35.45   35.11   34.30                                
  7 Berghoff, Henry           21 Bowdoin-ME          10:36.69   11:45.02  
      31.14   33.78   34.96   35.19   35.79   35.97   35.63   36.40
      36.33   36.42   35.90   35.59   36.26   35.97   35.73   35.86
      35.19   34.98   34.66   33.27                                
  8 Rollinger, Paul           22 Babson-NE           12:22.01   12:22.95  
      31.63   35.49   36.29   36.71   37.14   37.58   37.91   37.35
      37.67   37.67   38.04   38.25   38.07   37.88   38.12   37.63
      38.35   37.51   37.55   36.11                                
 -- Roselli, Eric             22 MIT                 10:25.16  X11:02.27  
      28.51   31.74   32.53   32.91   33.19   33.27   33.35   33.87
      34.67   34.12   34.15   33.87   33.99   34.14   33.60   33.94
      33.34   32.83   32.59   31.66                                
 -- Tougas, Alex J            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT  X11:03.13  
      29.33   31.66   32.51   32.84   32.77   32.73   32.95   32.94
      33.24   33.86   33.85   34.18   33.67   34.42   34.13   33.97
      34.36   34.41   33.20   32.11                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sher, Katalina            18 MIT                  1:59.18    1:57.60  
      27.92   29.95   29.99   29.74                                
  2 Rossick, Katelyn          18 MIT                       NT    1:58.25  
      27.82   30.54   29.99   29.90                                
  3 Rholl, Christine          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:00.90  
      28.54   30.72   30.53   31.11                                
  4 Giblin, Sydney            20 MIT                  1:53.86    2:04.20  
      28.59   31.08   32.37   32.16                                
  5 Sullivan, Megan           21 Bowdoin-ME           1:55.30    2:07.68  
      29.14   32.32   33.09   33.13                                
  6 Harran, Zoe                  Bowdoin-ME           2:03.82    2:12.00  
      30.62   33.53   34.25   33.60                                
  7 Lincoln, Flynn            20 Babson-NE                 NT    2:20.42  
      31.67   35.36   36.60   36.79                                
 -- Creasey, Katie            21 MIT                  2:02.94   X2:03.21  
      28.62   30.66   32.00   31.93                                
 -- Schmidt, Marie            19 MIT                  2:00.07   X2:06.42  
      29.59   31.94   32.42   32.47                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colby               18 MIT                  1:45.43    1:43.53  
      23.71   25.82   26.66   27.34                                
  2 Pierson, Andrew           20 MIT                  1:43.36    1:47.36  
      24.48   26.30   27.62   28.96                                
  3 Liu, Brendan              19 MIT                  1:46.20    1:48.45  
      24.69   27.42   28.09   28.25                                
  4 Arnet, Edvard             20 Babson-NE            1:51.76    1:50.23  
      25.38   27.37   28.89   28.59                                
  5 Peabody, Ryan             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:51.32  
      25.32   27.81   29.11   29.08                                
  6 Wells, David              23 Bowdoin-ME           1:46.32    1:54.89  
      25.25   28.85   30.49   30.30                                
  7 Rhodes, Linc              18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:55.25  
      25.23   28.21   29.70   32.11                                
  8 Turkot, Matt              20 Babson-NE            1:56.74    1:58.98  
      27.67   29.85   30.80   30.66                                
  9 Gurevich, Mikhail         20 Babson-NE            2:07.18    2:04.98  
      29.47   31.59   31.85   32.07                                
 -- Dobson, Michael           21 MIT                  1:41.78   X1:52.45  
      25.34   27.95   29.53   29.63                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy           18 MIT                  1:00.10    1:00.05  
      29.57   30.48                                                
  2 Scodel, Sarah             19 MIT                  1:00.38    1:03.35  
      30.76   32.59                                                
  3 Garner, Allen             20 Bowdoin-ME             59.62    1:04.37  
      31.44   32.93                                                
  4 Li, Qing                  20 MIT                  1:04.18    1:05.43  
      31.72   33.71                                                
  5 McAuliffe, Erin           21 Bowdoin-ME           1:01.30    1:07.98  
      32.87   35.11                                                
  6 Turrini, Albertine        20 Babson-NE            1:11.66    1:10.99  
      33.93   37.06                                                
  7 Stone, Christina D        20 Babson-NE            1:09.08    1:12.75  
      35.25   37.50                                                
 -- Alwan, Allison M          20 MIT                  1:02.19   X1:04.12  
      31.16   32.96                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuyvesant, Basyl         19 Bowdoin-ME             53.11      53.60  
      26.44   27.16                                                
  2 Deveney, Brendan          19 MIT                    52.11      54.21  
      26.44   27.77                                                
  3 Stumbaugh, Tim            20 MIT                    51.87      54.28  
      26.27   28.01                                                
  4 Terbush, Ryan             20 MIT                    52.66      54.41  
      26.58   27.83                                                
  5 DeWitt, Greg              19 Babson-NE              59.37      59.32  
      28.76   30.56                                                
  6 Berard, Garek             19 Babson-NE            1:01.41    1:02.81  
      30.20   32.61                                                
  7 Wilson, James             20 Babson-NE            1:02.65    1:06.84  
      32.46   34.38                                                
  8 Brockway, Henry           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:08.21  
      32.92   35.29                                                
 -- Rosenberg, Ron            18 MIT                    50.69     X57.35  
      27.67   29.68                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Calley            18 MIT                  1:10.15    1:08.69  
      32.14   36.55                                                
  2 Callahan, Caitlin         21 Bowdoin-ME           1:07.66    1:10.19  
      33.07   37.12                                                
  3 Klein, Morganne           18 MIT                  1:08.52    1:10.30  
      33.55   36.75                                                
  4 Varnell, Laurel           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:10.48  
      33.03   37.45                                                
  5 Darago, Nora              18 MIT                  1:12.57    1:10.60  
      33.13   37.47                                                
  6 Newton, Helen             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:10.61  
      34.15   36.46                                                
  7 Yeager, Keira             19 Babson-NE            1:12.67    1:16.20  
      35.33   40.87                                                
  8 Yie, Lily                 18 Babson-NE                 NT    1:17.66  
      36.96   40.70                                                
 -- Lo, Lauren                18 MIT                  1:10.33   X1:12.79  
      33.65   39.14                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parell, David             21 MIT                    58.17    1:03.25  
      29.72   33.53                                                
  2 Perez, Zach               20 Bowdoin-ME           1:02.12    1:03.93  
      31.12   32.81                                                
  3 Veldman, Michael          18 MIT                  1:07.36    1:04.98  
      30.23   34.75                                                
  4 Swafford, Andrew          21 Bowdoin-ME           1:02.55    1:05.40  
      31.18   34.22                                                
  5 Pope, Ryan                20 Babson-NE            1:08.26    1:07.19  
      31.20   35.99                                                
  6 Bonina, Joel              22 Babson-NE            1:08.62    1:10.99  
      33.72   37.27                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        19 MIT                  2:03.79    2:08.57  
      28.77   32.33   32.85   34.62                                
  2 Yeh, Joanna               18 MIT                  2:12.05    2:11.97  
      29.04   33.18   34.20   35.55                                
  3 Mosk, Mallory             21 Babson-NE            2:20.92    2:22.59  
      31.66   35.51   36.94   38.48                                
  4 Homoki, Molly             21 Bowdoin-ME           2:19.53    2:28.26  
      32.36   37.07   38.53   40.30                                
  5 Pitts, Emily              19 MIT                  2:31.39    2:33.99  
      33.27   37.89   39.99   42.84                                
  6 Ammann, Katie             20 Babson-NE                 NT    2:40.81  
      34.29   41.47   42.29   42.76                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sepp, Toomas              21 MIT                  1:52.95    1:55.53  
      25.35   29.38   30.00   30.80                                
  2 Mock, Remy                17 MIT                  2:05.43    1:56.38  
      26.95   29.57   29.77   30.09                                
  3 Granata, Chris J          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:56.70  
      25.89   29.13   29.67   32.01                                
  4 Lin, Jeffrey              18 MIT                  1:59.24    1:56.86  
      26.15   28.69   30.83   31.19                                
  5 Hurst, Christian          22 Bowdoin-ME           2:02.49    2:10.74  
      28.33   32.61   34.60   35.20                                
  6 Yoon, David               19 Babson-NE            2:19.61    2:16.93  
      29.66   33.81   35.10   38.36                                
 -- Lang, Kevin               19 MIT                  2:00.80   X2:09.71  
      28.09   31.87   33.26   36.49                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Elina                 18 MIT                    24.87      24.71  
  2 Palmer, Allison           21 Bowdoin-ME             24.36      25.26  
  3 Sher, Katalina            18 MIT                       NT      25.41  
  4 Wang, Nicole              17 MIT                    24.17      25.67  
  5 Morss, Peyton             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      25.95  
  6 Kokomoor, Kaley           19 Bowdoin-ME             25.08      26.19  
  7 Bishop, Brittany          20 Babson-NE              25.76      26.46  
  8 Filippini, Amelia         21 Babson-NE              25.02      27.11  
 -- Hernley, Lauren           21 MIT                    25.71     X26.59  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         19 MIT                    20.66      20.97  
  2 Mecray, Nathan            20 Bowdoin-ME             20.87      21.23  
  3 Chen, Tony                19 MIT                    21.59      22.07  
  4 Bissett, Greg             19 Babson-NE              21.93      22.18  
  5 Boval, Brett              20 MIT                    21.42      22.39  
  6 Flaherty, Mike            20 Babson-NE              23.56      22.98  
  7 Googins, EJ               19 Bowdoin-ME             22.11      23.18  
  8 Chapruet, Robert          19 Babson-NE              25.31      24.31  
 -- Wimmer, Andrew            20 MIT                    22.75     X24.23  
 -- Tran, Hugo                19 Bowdoin-ME             24.95         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavely, Beth             21 MIT                   233.02     247.70  
  2 Stevens, Mia              18 MIT                   197.47     215.65  
  3 Stave, Elise              19 MIT                   240.90     184.50  
  4 Cucullo, Mikaela          18 Babson-NE                 NT     180.25  
  5 Mikami, Jasmine           20 Bowdoin-ME            157.57     165.45  
  6 Speight, Mae              20 Bowdoin-ME            161.50     162.85  
  7 Finn, Chelsea             17 MIT                       NT    x162.30  
  8 Varadian, Nevart          19 Babson-NE             181.58     162.15  
  9 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian  21 MIT                   208.94    x159.60  
 10 Moore, Caroline           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT     158.15  
 11 Hobbs, Katherine          17 MIT                   138.00    x138.55  
 12 Dupont, Allison           21 Bowdoin-ME            134.60    x130.90  
 13 Kim, Jeanie               20 Babson-NE             151.50     124.15  
 14 Wass, Jessica             18 MIT                   150.00    x119.50  
 15 Oliveira, Jillian         19 MIT                   137.25    x105.85  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Ryan                20 Babson-NE             249.60     214.35  
  2 He, Chao                  20 MIT                   201.00     161.10  
  3 Jeong, Daniel             20 Bowdoin-ME            119.10     108.80  
  4 Perwin, Noah              20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      77.05  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Elina                 18 MIT                    54.11      54.73  
      26.67   28.06                                                
  2 Palmer, Allison           21 Bowdoin-ME             52.55      55.71  
      27.29   28.42                                                
  3 Creasey, Katie            21 MIT                    54.74      56.18  
      27.40   28.78                                                
  4 Kokomoor, Kaley           19 Bowdoin-ME             54.92      57.04  
      27.37   29.67                                                
  5 Bishop, Brittany          20 Babson-NE              56.72      58.06  
      28.22   29.84                                                
  6 Hirschfeld, Sarah         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      58.36  
      27.61   30.75                                                
  7 Giblin, Sydney            20 MIT                    53.28      58.56  
      28.14   30.42                                                
  8 Sullivan, Megan           21 Bowdoin-ME             53.47     x59.62  
      28.53   31.09                                                
  9 Lincoln, Flynn            20 Babson-NE                 NT    1:04.13  
      30.36   33.77                                                
 -- Schmidt, Marie            19 MIT                    56.98     X59.73  
      29.25   30.48                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colby               18 MIT                    47.63      47.27  
      22.81   24.46                                                
  2 Mecray, Nathan            20 Bowdoin-ME             46.79      47.98  
      23.37   24.61                                                
  3 Chen, Tony                19 MIT                    47.03      48.78  
      23.56   25.22                                                
  4 Pierson, Andrew           20 MIT                    48.06      49.10  
      23.74   25.36                                                
  5 Bissett, Greg             19 Babson-NE              48.11      49.24  
      23.99   25.25                                                
  6 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     18 Babson-NE                 NT      50.11  
      24.39   25.72                                                
  7 Flaherty, Mike            20 Babson-NE              52.22      51.41  
      24.52   26.89                                                
  8 Rhodes, Linc              18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      51.62  
      24.32   27.30                                                
  9 Brockway, Henry           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.13  
      27.48   29.65                                                
 -- Wimmer, Andrew            20 MIT                    50.61     X54.27  
      25.78   28.49                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn          18 MIT                  2:09.57    2:11.05  
      31.96   33.26   33.20   32.63                                
  2 Rogers, Christy           18 MIT                  2:10.92    2:11.19  
      31.16   33.61   33.76   32.66                                
  3 Alwan, Allison M          20 MIT                  2:14.60    2:17.33  
      32.43   34.85   35.04   35.01                                
  4 Rholl, Christine          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:17.56  
      33.07   34.21   34.86   35.42                                
  5 McAuliffe, Erin           21 Bowdoin-ME           2:12.46    2:24.60  
      34.30   36.04   36.98   37.28                                
  6 Homoki, Molly             21 Bowdoin-ME           2:16.48    2:25.66  
      36.21   37.14   36.52   35.79                                
  7 Mosk, Mallory             21 Babson-NE            2:20.82    2:28.54  
      34.70   37.31   38.30   38.23                                
  8 Turrini, Albertine        20 Babson-NE            2:34.48    2:33.49  
      34.72   38.20   40.26   40.31                                
  9 Stone, Christina D        20 Babson-NE            2:29.05    2:37.18  
      37.55   39.82   40.49   39.32                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan              19 MIT                  1:52.60    1:55.52  
      27.22   28.97   29.56   29.77                                
  2 Stuyvesant, Basyl         19 Bowdoin-ME           1:54.83    1:57.16  
      27.90   29.30   30.36   29.60                                
  3 Stumbaugh, Tim            20 MIT                  1:51.24    2:00.01  
      28.20   30.05   31.18   30.58                                
  4 Rosenberg, Ron            18 MIT                  1:51.37    2:02.59  
      28.62   30.35   31.87   31.75                                
  5 DeWitt, Greg              19 Babson-NE            2:11.14    2:11.75  
      29.52   32.35   34.30   35.58                                
  6 Wilson, James             20 Babson-NE            2:23.61    2:34.50  
      33.77   36.31   42.50   41.92                                
 -- Terbush, Ryan             20 MIT                  1:57.41   X2:03.98  
      28.42   30.90   32.49   32.17                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Morganne           18 MIT                  2:30.63    2:32.72  
      34.76   39.11   39.90   38.95                                
  2 Darago, Nora              18 MIT                  2:34.30    2:35.57  
      34.96   38.86   40.31   41.44                                
  3 Newton, Helen             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:35.63  
      35.51   38.54   41.48   40.10                                
  4 O'Leary, Maeve            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:36.25  
      35.91   40.25   39.67   40.42                                
  5 Callahan, Caitlin         21 Bowdoin-ME           2:31.32    2:41.07  
      36.67   41.03   41.83   41.54                                
  6 Lo, Lauren                18 MIT                  2:33.58    2:41.22  
      36.20   41.12   41.08   42.82                                
  7 Yie, Lily                 18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:46.80  
      38.03   42.06   42.89   43.82                                
  8 Ammann, Katie             20 Babson-NE            2:47.73    2:52.80  
      37.97   44.56   45.37   44.90                                
 -- Finn, Chelsea             17 MIT                  2:44.29   X2:42.53  
      36.02   41.51   42.56   42.44                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan          19 MIT                  2:15.35    2:16.26  
      30.12   34.12   35.83   36.19                                
  2 Perez, Zach               20 Bowdoin-ME           2:16.10    2:19.77  
      32.62   36.42   36.32   34.41                                
  3 Parell, David             21 MIT                  2:07.32    2:20.54  
      31.66   35.64   36.53   36.71                                
  4 Veldman, Michael          18 MIT                  2:29.37    2:22.99  
      31.11   36.95   37.65   37.28                                
  5 Swafford, Andrew          21 Bowdoin-ME           2:18.17    2:26.29  
      33.46   36.39   38.35   38.09                                
  6 Bonina, Joel              22 Babson-NE            2:34.58    2:39.22  
      36.35   40.24   41.51   41.12                                
  7 Gurevich, Mikhail         20 Babson-NE            2:49.95    2:43.45  
      36.72   40.87   42.60   43.26                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna               18 MIT                       NT    5:21.12  
      29.44   32.12   33.19   33.10   32.88   32.76   32.38   32.00
      32.07   31.18                                                
  2 Weiss, Sarah              17 MIT                  5:24.47    5:29.07  
      30.31   32.98   33.16   33.40   33.39   33.46   33.09   33.66
      33.21   32.41                                                
  3 De Boer, Carrie           21 MIT                       NT    5:29.84  
      31.29   33.16   33.78   33.46   33.51   33.30   33.39   33.07
      32.90   31.98                                                
  4 Sullivan, Megan           21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:47.97  
      31.02   33.83   34.84   35.40   35.53   35.56   35.69   35.64
      35.55   34.91                                                
  5 Harran, Zoe                  Bowdoin-ME           5:28.26    5:58.84  
      32.16   35.87   36.46   36.43   36.93   37.22   36.58   36.29
      35.62   35.28                                                
  6 Conlon, Katelynn          22 Babson-NE            6:16.22    6:34.41  
      34.41   37.50   39.32   40.03   40.95   40.79   40.71   41.02
      40.58   39.10                                                
 -- Tadge, Megan              20 MIT                  5:14.79   X5:36.40  
      31.01   33.83   34.13   34.79   34.70   34.24   34.85   33.89
      32.92   32.04                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Remy                17 MIT                  5:02.20    4:50.04  
      26.97   29.29   29.68   29.60   29.86   29.82   29.58   29.38
      29.22   26.64                                                
  2 Pruner, Max               19 MIT                  4:43.76    4:50.80  
      26.86   29.59   29.81   30.06   29.94   29.80   29.27   29.25
      29.10   27.12                                                
  3 Wall, Tim                 18 MIT                  5:02.24    4:56.75  
      27.52   29.80   29.91   30.21   30.25   30.45   30.46   29.99
      29.55   28.61                                                
  4 Peabody, Ryan             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:02.53  
      26.85   29.61   30.33   30.48   30.65   31.13   30.66   31.59
      31.13   30.10                                                
  5 Breen-Franklin, Isaac     18 Babson-NE                 NT    5:09.62  
      26.78   30.28   30.71   31.63   31.85   32.62   31.91   32.37
      32.15   29.32                                                
  6 Wells, David              23 Bowdoin-ME           4:46.84    5:10.79  
      27.85   31.48   32.11   32.23   31.58   31.66   31.93   31.75
      30.90   29.30                                                
  7 Tougas, Alex J            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:21.28  
      28.07   30.61   31.85   32.30   32.70   32.78   33.12   33.71
      33.62   32.52                                                
  8 Turkot, Matt              20 Babson-NE            5:36.43    5:43.31  
      29.90   33.24   34.17   34.47   34.74   34.69   34.60   34.72
      33.64   39.14                                                
  9 Dimuccio, Joe             21 Babson-NE                 NT    6:32.59  
      32.17   36.57   38.65   39.21   39.62   39.93   42.51   41.96
      41.06   40.91                                                
 -- Dobson, Michael           21 MIT                  4:32.93   X5:25.72  
      29.17   32.23   33.17   33.56   33.33   33.10   33.43   33.31
      33.06   31.36                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        19 MIT                    55.66      58.58  
      27.50   31.08                                                
  2 Murphy, Calley            18 MIT                  1:02.43    1:01.41  
      28.26   33.15                                                
  3 Creasey, Katie            21 MIT                  1:00.85    1:03.47  
      29.87   33.60                                                
  4 Mosk, Mallory             21 Babson-NE                 NT    1:03.84  
      30.06   33.78                                                
  5 Cecere, Elisa             20 Bowdoin-ME           1:01.94    1:03.94  
      29.49   34.45                                                
  6 Varnell, Laurel           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:07.32  
      31.77   35.55                                                
  7 Shoemaker, Emily          20 Bowdoin-ME           1:02.14    1:08.43  
      31.63   36.80                                                
  8 Filippini, Amelia         21 Babson-NE            1:01.04    1:08.56  
      31.24   37.32                                                
  9 Ammann, Katie             20 Babson-NE            1:17.59    1:11.22  
      32.81   38.41                                                
 -- Pitts, Emily              19 MIT                  1:06.65   X1:05.22  
      30.54   34.68                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt         19 MIT                    49.58      49.67  
      22.64   27.03                                                
  2 Sepp, Toomas              21 MIT                    49.95      52.11  
      24.26   27.85                                                
  3 Granata, Chris J          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.80  
      25.45   28.35                                                
  4 Boval, Brett              20 MIT                    50.24      54.09  
      24.75   29.34                                                
  5 Arnet, Edvard             20 Babson-NE                 NT      56.70  
      26.51   30.19                                                
  6 Hurst, Christian          22 Bowdoin-ME             55.98      59.34  
      27.74   31.60                                                
  7 Kennedy, Colin            20 Bowdoin-ME             56.55    1:00.31  
      27.81   32.50                                                
  8 Yoon, David               19 Babson-NE            1:00.72    1:01.14  
      28.64   32.50                                                
 -- Lang, Kevin               19 MIT                    52.46     X55.32  
      25.80   29.52                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavely, Beth             21 MIT                   252.07     248.25  
  2 Stave, Elise              19 MIT                   224.70     208.60  
  3 Cucullo, Mikaela          18 Babson-NE                 NT     192.25  
  4 LaScala-Gruenewald, Dian  21 MIT                   212.92     187.15  
  5 Stevens, Mia              18 MIT                   193.05    x183.95  
  6 Speight, Mae              20 Bowdoin-ME            181.10     180.90  
  7 Finn, Chelsea             17 MIT                       NT    x164.00  
  8 Mikami, Jasmine           20 Bowdoin-ME            130.27     142.10  
  9 Oliveira, Jillian         19 MIT                       NT    x138.90  
 10 Moore, Caroline           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT     138.80  
 11 Dupont, Allison           21 Bowdoin-ME            102.25    x127.30  
 12 Hobbs, Katherine          17 MIT                       NT    x123.70  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Ryan                20 Babson-NE             224.75     255.85  
  2 He, Chao                  20 MIT                   182.48     166.80  
  3 Jeong, Daniel             20 Bowdoin-ME            105.61     122.25  
  4 Vespole, Spencer          20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      90.70  
  5 Edison, Alex C            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      86.60  
  6 Perwin, Noah              20 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x85.65  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna        19 MIT                  2:03.23    2:09.09  
      28.00   34.20   37.16   29.73                                
  2 Rossick, Katelyn          18 MIT                  2:13.83    2:12.80  
      28.83   33.61   39.50   30.86                                
  3 Rholl, Christine          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:18.17  
      29.88   35.42   41.23   31.64                                
  4 O'Leary, Maeve            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:22.86  
      30.88   37.67   40.27   34.04                                
  5 Giblin, Sydney            20 MIT                  2:10.83    2:24.36  
      30.33   37.13   43.61   33.29                                
  6 Yie, Lily                 18 Babson-NE                 NT    2:29.62  
      32.80   39.54   42.33   34.95                                
 -- Alwan, Allison M          20 MIT                  2:15.41   X2:23.84  
      31.67   36.04   43.61   32.52                                
 -- Li, Qing                  20 MIT                  2:19.89   X2:24.98  
      31.45   36.18   43.96   33.39                                
 -- Finn, Chelsea             17 MIT                       NT   X2:26.73  
      31.38   39.86   41.43   34.06                                
 -- Warren, Anne              19 MIT                  2:24.64   X2:28.34  
      33.04   38.37   42.82   34.11                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan          19 MIT                  1:52.57    2:01.19  
      25.56   30.49   35.89   29.25                                
  2 Pierson, Andrew           20 MIT                  1:55.92    2:02.50  
      26.57   30.69   37.09   28.15                                
  3 Sepp, Toomas              21 MIT                  1:56.73    2:03.68  
      25.42   31.98   36.54   29.74                                
  4 Bissett, Greg             19 Babson-NE                 NT    2:04.07  
      26.60   31.94   37.02   28.51                                
  5 Rhodes, Linc              18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:04.93  
      26.47   31.80   37.95   28.71                                
  6 Peabody, Ryan             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:07.69  
      26.72   33.38   37.32   30.27                                
  7 Hurst, Christian          22 Bowdoin-ME           2:05.57    2:09.76  
      27.59   34.21   37.89   30.07                                
  8 Berard, Garek             19 Babson-NE            2:15.39    2:17.25  
      28.52   34.64   41.04   33.05                                
 -- Wimmer, Andrew            20 MIT                  2:18.57   X1:58.15  
      27.46   30.26   30.70   29.73                                
 -- Lin, Jeffrey              18 MIT                  2:01.26   X1:59.12  
      25.81   30.35   34.54   28.42                                
 -- Stumbaugh, Tim            20 MIT                  2:00.37   X2:02.46  
      26.29   30.49   36.81   28.87                                
 -- Terbush, Ryan             20 MIT                  1:56.78   X2:04.12  
      25.65   30.98   37.95   29.54                                
 -- Parell, David             21 MIT                  1:54.70   X2:05.96  
      27.68   33.90   35.18   29.20                                
 -- Roselli, Eric             22 MIT                  2:04.44   X2:15.53  
      28.85   35.21   40.52   30.95                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:30.56    3:41.13  
     1) Yeh, Joanna 18                  2) Rogers, Christy 18             
     3) Sher, Katalina 18               4) Hu, Elina 18                   
       26.40    54.75    26.09    56.47    26.13    54.95    25.86    54.96
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                           3:35.28    3:45.50  
     1) Kokomoor, Kaley 19              2) Garner, Allen 20               
     3) Rholl, Christine 18             4) Palmer, Allison 21             
       26.99    57.12    27.02    56.84    26.58    56.85    26.18    54.69
  3 Mit  'B'                                               NT    3:52.16  
     1) Wang, Nicole 17                 2) Murphy, Calley 18              
     3) Weiss, Sarah 17                 4) De Boer, Carrie 21             
       28.33  1:00.07    26.22    56.53    28.07    58.26    27.95    57.30
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:52.66  
     1) Sullivan, Megan 21              2) Shoemaker, Emily 20            
     3) Hirschfeld, Sarah 20            4) Morss, Peyton 18               
       28.97  1:00.42    27.64    58.32    27.04    57.71    26.01    56.21
  5 Mit  'C'                                               NT   x3:58.78  
     1) Pitts, Emily 19                 2) Schmidt, Marie 19              
     3) Tadge, Megan 20                 4) Kopp, Hailey 19                
       27.97    58.65    28.46    58.84    28.26    59.62    29.07  1:01.67
  6 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:49.98    4:02.52  
     1) Turrini, Albertine 20           2) Yeager, Keira 19               
     3) Filippini, Amelia 21            4) Bishop, Brittany 20            
       29.96  1:03.15    28.88  1:02.02    28.84  1:00.08    27.27    57.27
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x4:04.68  
     1) Harran, Zoe                     2) Massa, Megan 18                
     3) Newton, Helen 18                4) Kristofferson, Mai 20          
       29.46  1:01.83    28.74  1:02.01    29.16  1:02.16    27.43    58.68
 -- Mit  'D'                                               NT   X4:00.98  
     1) Darago, Nora 18                 2) Li, Qing 20                    
     3) Perlow, Christine 19            4) Hernley, Lauren 21             
       28.22    59.16    29.28  1:01.63    29.18  1:01.36    19.80    58.83
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:03.19    3:11.50  
     1) Ubellacker, Wyatt 19            2) Liu, Brendan 19                
     3) Pruner, Max 19                  4) Dunn, Colby 18                 
       22.66    46.90    22.94    48.59    23.29    48.99    22.25    47.02
  2 Mit  'B'                                               NT    3:21.39  
     1) Chen, Tony 19                   2) Biedenharn, Carlo 18           
     3) Wall, Tim 18                    4) Boval, Brett 20                
       23.14    48.72    23.76    49.98    24.26    51.76    24.05    50.93
  3 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                           3:09.51    3:22.47  
     1) Stuyvesant, Basyl 19            2) Rhodes, Linc 18                
     3) Googins, EJ 19                  4) Mecray, Nathan 20              
       24.33    50.04    24.63    52.36    25.30    52.68    22.73    47.39
  4 Babson College-NE  'A'                            3:19.42    3:22.99  
     1) Breen-Franklin, Isaac 18        2) Flaherty, Mike 20              
     3) Arnet, Edvard 20                4) Bissett, Greg 19               
       24.72    50.96    23.89    51.09    23.75    49.54    25.11    51.40
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:29.30  
     1) Granata, Chris J 19             2) Seward, Matt 21                
     3) Perez, Zach 20                  4) Wells, David 23                
       24.77    52.00    25.04    52.44    25.47    53.51    24.33    51.35
  6 Mit  'C'                                               NT   x3:30.81  
     1) Dobson, Michael 21              2) Veldman, Michael 18            
     3) Wimmer, Andrew 20               4) Lang, Kevin 19                 
       25.26    52.22    24.45    51.24    25.38    55.04    24.85    52.31
  7 Babson College-NE  'B'                                 NT    3:37.44  
     1) Turkot, Matt 20                 2) Berard, Garek 19               
     3) DeWitt, Greg 19                 4) Yoon, David 19                 
       25.57    53.25    25.56    54.94    25.47    53.84    26.49    55.41
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x3:42.32  
     1) Tran, Hugo 19                   2) Kennedy, Colin 20              
     3) Berghoff, Henry 21              4) Tougas, Alex J 19              
       26.16    55.72    26.24    55.74    26.83    54.83    26.44    56.03
  9 Babson College-NE  'C'                                 NT   x3:51.52  
     1) Dimuccio, Joe 21                2) Chapruet, Robert 19            
     3) Rollinger, Paul 22              4) Wilson, James 20               
       28.27  1:00.04    26.08    54.93    27.92    59.63    26.38    56.92
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Perlow, Christine         19 MIT                       NT   X1:05.04  
      30.55   34.49                                                
 -- Warren, Anne              19 MIT                       NT   X1:10.24  
      32.15   38.09                                                
 -- Finn, Chelsea             17 MIT                       NT   X1:14.02  
      34.41   39.61                                                
 -- Fung, Stephanie L         19 MIT                       NT   X1:15.01  
      35.27   39.74