Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/26/2011 10:53 AM
                           MIT vs. Tufts - 1/22/2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                              1:50.09         11  
     1) Rogers, Christy K 19            2) Murphy, Calley L 18            
     3) Yeh, Joanna 18                  4) Kokensparger, Anna S 20        
       29.28    29.21    26.98    24.62                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                              1:51.99          4  
     1) Konick, Jen E 18                2) Lentz, Taylor A 18             
     3) Greenwald, Amelia C 19          4) Adams, Courtney L 20           
       29.94    30.66    26.45    24.94                                    
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                              1:55.43          2  
     1) Kroetch, KJ J 19                2) Hu, Jenny Y 18                 
     3) Eacret, Valerie M 20            4) Mehrotra, Saheela 20           
       29.81    31.82    28.26    25.54                                    
  4 Mit  'B'                                              1:55.75        
     1) Greskoff, Kathryn M 19          2) Lo, Lauren D 19                
     3) Creasey, Katie 21               4) Rossick, Katelyn M 19          
       29.86    33.89    27.08    24.92                                    
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                             x1:57.06        
     1) Coniglio, Andrea M 19           2) Frisell, Maren K 20            
     3) Grainger, Lizz A 19             4) Henderson, Hannah C 20         
       30.50    32.83    27.42    26.31                                    
  6 Mit  'C'                                             x1:58.30        
     1) Li, Qing 21                     2) Finn, Chelsea B 18             
     3) Pitts, Emily F 19               4) Wang, Nicole J 18              
       30.21    34.40    28.35    25.34                                    
  7 Mit  'D'                                             x2:01.05        
     1) Alwan, Allison M 20             2) Fung, Stephanie L 19           
     3) Giblin, Sydney A 20             4) Schmidt, Marie 19              
       31.33    33.97    28.08    27.67                                    
  8 Tufts University-NE  'D'                             x2:03.45        
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T 18         2) Ziolek, Paulina B 21           
     3) Colt, Susan R 20                4) Burns, Laura J 18              
       32.21    33.24    31.14    26.86                                    
  9 Mit  'E'                                             x2:03.59        
     1) Hernley, Lauren R 21            2) Warren, Anne G 20              
     3) Perlow, Christine A 19          4) Kadala, Kristyn E 18           
       30.67    35.46    29.58    27.88                                    
 10 Tufts University-NE  'E'                             x2:05.46        
     1) Rapisarda, Amelia R 19          2) Will, Hannah J 20              
     3) Zahka, Erica 21                 4) Cannon, Ellie B 21             
       31.54    35.27    30.68    27.97                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                              1:34.71         11  
     1) Boval, Brett L 21               2) Liao, Michael J 18             
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L 20          4) Dunn, Colby C 19               
       25.44    26.66    21.86    20.75                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                              1:36.78          4  
     1) Testa, E J J 20                 2) Jenkins, Gordy D 21            
     3) Douglas, Eric A 18              4) Rood, Owen R 20                
       24.88    26.66    24.22    21.02                                    
  3 Mit  'B'                                              1:37.32          2  
     1) Terbush, Ryan N 20              2) Deveney, Brendan T 19          
     3) Sepp, Toomas R 21               4) Cheney, Craig B 18             
       25.25    27.58    23.28    21.21                                    
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                              1:38.06        
     1) Del Moro, Michael J 21          2) Debbaut, Zed Z 22              
     3) Ching, Brandon L 21             4) Altman, Andrew A 21            
       25.29    27.60    23.75    21.42                                    
  5 Mit  'D'                                             x1:40.43        
     1) Stumbaugh, Timothy J 20         2) Veldman, Michael 18            
     3) Lang, Kevin M 19                4) Chen, Tony 19                  
       25.49    27.72    24.88    22.34                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'C'                             x1:41.38        
     1) Olynyk, Craig O 19              2) Debbaut, Peter S 20            
     3) Teumer, Fred G 20               4) Strittmatter, Alex A 20        
       26.40    28.28    24.58    22.12                                    
  7 Mit  'C'                                             x1:43.11        
     1) Rosenberg, Ron 19               2) Parell, David C 21             
     3) Mock, Remy 18                   4) Simauchi, Andres 20            
       27.60    28.49    24.77    22.25                                    
  8 Tufts University-NE  'D'                             x1:44.23        
     1) Savidge, Kyle E 18              2) Vorlicek, Chris P 21           
     3) Portelance, Dylan 19            4) Shimberg, Reed R 21            
       26.49    28.87    25.42    23.45                                    
  9 Mit  'E'                                             x1:45.57        
     1) Farid, Michael 19               2) Hsiue, Kevin D 20              
     3) Dorne, Andrew L 18              4) Pierson, Andrew W 21           
       27.90    30.79    24.73    22.15                                    
 10 Tufts University-NE  'E'                             x1:50.34        
     1) Madore, Drew E 19               2) Lambert, Michael P 19          
     3) Sanda, Matthew D 19             4) Richmond, Matthew 20           
       28.90    31.06    25.90    24.48                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kono, Megan M       21 Tufts-NE                      17:59.20          9  
      29.81   32.32   32.92   32.97   32.98   32.82   32.65   32.73
      32.88   32.95   32.56   33.31   32.96   33.16   33.01   32.94
      32.63   32.68   33.04   32.58   32.82   32.72   32.67   32.31
      32.87   32.93   32.81   32.99   33.30   33.09   33.20   32.56
      31.03
  2 Hall, Alexandra E   18 MIT                           18:26.73          4  
      30.55   32.99   33.43   33.58   33.27   33.45   33.30   33.57
      33.38   33.35   33.28   33.43   33.62   33.42   33.43   33.63
      33.55   33.63   33.55   33.58   33.58   33.84   34.07   33.98
      34.03   34.06   34.15   34.15   33.95   33.69   34.04   33.98
      33.22
  3 Weiss, Sarah A      18 MIT                           18:35.37          3  
      30.53   33.81   33.92   33.97   34.07   34.06   34.14   34.28
      34.25   34.39   34.19   34.13   34.25   34.03   34.32   34.08
      34.09   34.16   33.95   34.42   34.03   33.75   34.23   34.18
      33.78   33.91   33.27   33.07   33.18   33.33   33.28   33.29
      33.03
  4 Russell, Katie L    21 Tufts-NE                      18:49.73          2  
      30.74   33.98   34.04   34.36   34.34   34.65   34.42   34.84
      34.58   34.79   34.01   33.98   34.07   34.36   34.57   34.21
      34.09   34.26   34.75   34.59   33.87   34.24   34.22   34.26
      34.28   34.49   34.72   34.40   34.50   34.38   34.71   34.33
      33.70
  5 Tadge, Megan E      20 MIT                           18:53.58          1  
      31.25   34.94   34.74   34.64   34.71   34.85   35.12   34.85
      34.94   34.65   34.02   33.88   34.11   34.18   34.45   34.21
      34.08   34.10   34.50   34.41   34.73   34.74   34.29   34.65
      34.63   34.82   34.44   34.55   35.11   35.19   34.64   33.42
      31.74
  6 Cygelman, Jackie    19 Tufts-NE                      18:57.34        
      32.53   34.64   34.79   35.31   34.39   34.65   34.60   34.85
      34.89   34.75   34.42   34.26   34.62   34.53   34.52   34.71
      34.77   34.59   34.74   34.75   34.50   34.41   34.44   34.64
      34.59   34.42   34.62   34.83   34.51   34.00   33.81   33.80
      33.46
  7 Kopp, Hailey E      19 MIT                          x19:01.13        
      31.10   34.39   34.76   34.45   34.66   34.55   34.87   34.64
      34.73   34.77   34.44   34.67   34.47   34.50   34.44   34.58
      34.63   34.74   34.79   34.71   34.56   34.68   34.76   34.66
      35.00   34.69   35.07   34.97   34.67   35.24   34.79   35.22
      33.93
  8 DeBoer, Carrie A    21 MIT                          x19:15.91        
      31.85   34.44   34.64   34.57   34.61   34.81   34.83   34.93
      34.64   35.04   34.91   34.80   35.22   34.30   34.79   34.75
      35.03   35.39   35.37   35.63   35.46   35.33   35.23   35.60
      35.42   35.65   35.55   35.84   35.85   35.74   35.88   35.55
      34.26
  9 Iassogna, Jen A     21 Tufts-NE                     x19:55.77        
      33.33   35.95   36.49   36.65   36.33   36.64   36.39   36.42
      36.86   36.88   36.56   36.73   36.37   36.57   36.41   36.78
      36.79   36.56   36.51   36.72   36.84   36.56   36.49   36.83
      36.17   36.23   36.37   36.36   35.74   35.34   35.82   35.31
      33.77
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max T       19 MIT                           16:47.10          9  
      27.54   30.33   30.85   30.47   30.35   30.49   30.65   30.67
      30.19   30.34   30.89   30.71   30.99   31.12   31.07   30.97
      30.88   30.77   31.04   30.91   30.91   30.70   30.59   30.85
      30.13   30.57   30.61   30.60   30.62   30.52   30.21   30.22
      29.34
  2 Biedenharn, Carlo   18 MIT                           16:52.89          4  
      27.08   30.31   31.02   31.01   30.44   31.02   30.62   31.25
      30.74   30.31   30.26   31.04   30.97   31.11   31.22   31.00
      31.29   30.80   30.80   31.35   30.89   30.78   30.73   31.02
      30.73   31.07   31.11   30.34   30.61   30.78   30.82   30.74
      29.63
  3 Lessard, Joe D      21 Tufts-NE                      16:55.26          3  
      27.90   30.36   30.88   30.93   30.95   30.84   31.17   31.40
      31.55   31.08   31.32   31.29   31.12   30.86   31.06   31.10
      31.01   31.01   31.05   31.14   31.10   30.93   30.86   30.75
      30.95   30.84   30.82   30.83   30.99   30.79   30.74   30.56
      27.08
  4 Wall, Timothy A     19 MIT                           16:56.14          2  
      28.02   30.82   30.99   30.88   30.81   31.09   30.84   30.97
      30.89   31.00   30.90   31.20   31.01   30.96   31.08   30.85
      31.23   30.96   31.12   30.94   31.23   31.04   31.10   30.86
      30.99   31.02   30.90   30.88   30.98   30.69   30.52   30.41
      28.96
  5 Tamposi, Lou O      20 Tufts-NE                      17:40.94          1  
      28.08   31.02   31.24   31.42   31.53   31.60   31.98   31.96
      32.06   32.04   32.27   32.37   32.29   32.32   32.57   32.52
      32.62   32.69   32.49   32.53   32.63   32.64   32.85   32.72
      32.87   32.73   32.89   32.66   32.67   32.61   32.49   32.35
      31.23
  6 Dobson, Michael J   22 MIT                          x17:54.20        
      29.57   32.31   33.05   32.99   33.24   32.98   33.05   32.92
      32.94   32.96   32.55   32.60   33.00   32.96   32.59   32.75
      32.92   32.97   32.73   32.87   32.83   32.59   32.60   32.40
      32.41   32.40   32.10   32.53   32.11   32.32   32.25   32.33
      31.38
  7 Roselli, Eric J     22 MIT                          x18:14.69        
      29.03   31.98   32.89   33.21   33.68   33.68   33.76   33.92
      33.56   33.77   33.98   33.56   33.52   33.38   33.42   33.78
      33.24   33.21   33.21   33.85   33.26   33.39   33.36   33.45
      33.16   33.33   32.84   33.07   33.28   33.33   32.79   32.79
      32.01
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Joanna         18 MIT                            1:58.49          9  
      28.13   30.58   30.53   29.25                                
  2 Adams, Courtney L   20 Tufts-NE                       1:58.57          4  
      27.86   30.12   30.45   30.14                                
  3 Garvey, Christine   20 Tufts-NE                       2:00.45          3  
      27.57   29.90   31.01   31.97                                
  4 Eacret, Valerie M   20 Tufts-NE                       2:03.19          2  
      28.66   31.02   31.78   31.73                                
  5 Dardaris, Alexandr  18 Tufts-NE                      x2:03.99        
      28.65   31.38   31.68   32.28                                
  6 Hernley, Lauren R   21 MIT                            2:04.62          1  
      28.64   31.54   31.86   32.58                                
  7 Giblin, Sydney A    20 MIT                            2:05.27        
      28.84   31.54   32.37   32.52                                
  8 Burns, Laura J      18 Tufts-NE                      x2:06.88        
      29.88   32.33   32.83   31.84                                
  9 Schmidt, Marie      19 MIT                           x2:07.29        
      30.00   32.03   32.82   32.44                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Andrew W   21 MIT                            1:44.72          9  
      24.59   26.51   26.93   26.69                                
  2 Rood, Owen R        20 Tufts-NE                       1:46.99          4  
      24.57   27.31   27.44   27.67                                
  3 Chen, Tony          19 MIT                            1:48.06          3  
      24.63   27.65   27.81   27.97                                
  4 Strittmatter, Alex  20 Tufts-NE                       1:48.20          2  
      25.92   27.37   27.68   27.23                                
  5 Liu, Brendan        19 MIT                            1:48.25          1  
      24.85   27.44   28.73   27.23                                
  6 Meyer, Dave S       21 Tufts-NE                       1:48.74        
      24.92   27.37   28.52   27.93                                
  7 Berman, Drew J      18 Tufts-NE                      x1:50.27        
      25.08   28.33   28.51   28.35                                
  8 Shimberg, Reed R    21 Tufts-NE                      x1:54.98        
      26.56   29.40   29.62   29.40                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M  19 MIT                            1:03.15          9  
      31.32   31.83                                                
  2 Van Lieshout, Emma  19 Tufts-NE                       1:03.69          4  
      31.08   32.61                                                
  3 Greskoff, Kathryn   19 MIT                            1:03.80          3  
      30.80   33.00                                                
  4 Konick, Jen E       18 Tufts-NE                       1:03.83          2  
      30.90   32.93                                                
  5 Kroetch, KJ J       19 Tufts-NE                       1:04.10          1  
      31.14   32.96                                                
  6 Coniglio, Andrea M  19 Tufts-NE                      x1:04.66        
      31.78   32.88                                                
  7 Alwan, Allison M    20 MIT                            1:04.72        
      31.56   33.16                                                
  8 Li, Qing            21 MIT                           x1:06.00        
      31.97   34.03                                                
  9 Bhargava, Priyanka  18 Tufts-NE                      x1:07.15        
      32.56   34.59                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Moro, Michael   21 Tufts-NE                         54.03          9  
      26.45   27.58                                                
  2 Terbush, Ryan N     20 MIT                              54.20          4  
      26.30   27.90                                                
  3 Stumbaugh, Timothy  20 MIT                              54.31          3  
      26.47   27.84                                                
  4 Deveney, Brendan T  19 MIT                              54.84          2  
      26.70   28.14                                                
  5 Marko, Brian A      20 Tufts-NE                         55.62          1  
      26.88   28.74                                                
  6 Rosenberg, Ron      19 MIT                             x55.83        
      26.97   28.86                                                
  7 Boval, Brett L      21 MIT                             x56.43        
      26.83   29.60                                                
  8 Jones, Christian M  18 Tufts-NE                         56.87        
      27.66   29.21                                                
  9 Savidge, Kyle E     18 Tufts-NE                        x56.93        
      28.07   28.86                                                
 10 Farber, Jay M       20 Tufts-NE                        x58.78        
      28.63   30.15                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K   19 MIT                            1:08.92          9  
      32.32   36.60                                                
  2 Hu, Jenny Y         18 Tufts-NE                       1:08.96          4  
      32.61   36.35                                                
  3 Murphy, Calley L    18 MIT                            1:09.36          3  
      32.23   37.13                                                
  4 Lentz, Taylor A     18 Tufts-NE                       1:10.02          2  
      32.65   37.37                                                
  5 Gage, Ellen E       18 Tufts-NE                       1:10.78          1  
      33.25   37.53                                                
  6 Klein, Morganne C   18 MIT                            1:12.04        
      34.10   37.94                                                
  7 Lo, Lauren D        19 MIT                           x1:12.84        
      34.21   38.63                                                
  8 Sullivan, Kathryn   19 Tufts-NE                      x1:13.15        
      33.83   39.32                                                
  9 Quan, Lauren G      20 Tufts-NE                      x1:13.51        
      34.88   38.63                                                
 10 Finn, Chelsea B     18 MIT                           x1:14.27        
      34.70   39.57                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J     18 MIT                              59.05          9  
      27.85   31.20                                                
  2 Jenkins, Gordy D    21 Tufts-NE                       1:00.81          4  
      28.70   32.11                                                
  3 Parell, David C     21 MIT                            1:03.00          3  
      29.77   33.23                                                
  4 Ching, Brandon L    21 Tufts-NE                       1:03.46          2  
      29.99   33.47                                                
  5 McLoughlin, Joe P   20 Tufts-NE                       1:04.20          1  
      30.38   33.82                                                
  6 Veldman, Michael    18 MIT                            1:04.28        
      30.21   34.07                                                
  7 Cheney, Craig B     18 MIT                           x1:05.44        
      29.47   35.97                                                
  8 Meyendorff, Andrew  21 Tufts-NE                      x1:05.79        
      30.61   35.18                                                
  9 Hsiue, Kevin D      20 MIT                           x1:07.53        
      31.16   36.37                                                
 10 Takatsuchi, Ryohei  19 Tufts-NE                      x1:09.28        
      32.92   36.36                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna  20 MIT                            2:13.60          9  
      29.63   32.83   34.38   36.76                                
  2 Scodel, Sarah A     19 MIT                            2:16.16          4  
      29.72   34.42   35.66   36.36                                
  3 Grainger, Lizz A    19 Tufts-NE                       2:16.45          3  
      30.42   34.89   35.63   35.51                                
  4 Majewski, Katharin  18 Tufts-NE                       2:20.27          2  
      31.25   35.58   36.43   37.01                                
  5 Macon, Cady C       21 Tufts-NE                       2:22.43          1  
      31.20   36.28   36.41   38.54                                
  6 Rapisarda, Amelia   19 Tufts-NE                      x2:25.36        
      31.36   35.59   38.35   40.06                                
  7 Powell, Tori        18 Tufts-NE                      x2:26.77        
      32.45   36.90   38.42   39.00                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sepp, Toomas R      21 MIT                            1:56.64          9  
      25.34   29.46   30.61   31.23                                
  2 Lin, Jeffrey        18 MIT                            1:56.67          4  
      26.61   29.87   30.68   29.51                                
  3 Mock, Remy          18 MIT                            1:57.57          3  
      26.39   29.81   30.97   30.40                                
  4 Wiens, Matthew R    19 Tufts-NE                       2:03.20          2  
      27.52   30.62   31.87   33.19                                
  5 Portelance, Dylan   19 Tufts-NE                       2:06.24          1  
      28.07   31.00   32.55   34.62                                
  6 Dorne, Andrew L     18 MIT                           x2:06.26        
      26.79   31.08   33.40   34.99                                
  7 Vidikan, Andrew R   20 Tufts-NE                       2:06.91        
      28.28   31.44   32.71   34.48                                
  8 Lang, Kevin M       19 MIT                           x2:10.24        
      28.37   32.05   33.79   36.03                                
  9 Mayerson, Eddie B   21 Tufts-NE                      x2:12.46        
      28.56   32.12   34.45   37.33                                
 10 Teumer, Fred G      20 Tufts-NE                      x2:18.00        
      29.42   33.72   36.96   37.90                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Nicole J      18 MIT                              25.96          6.5
  1 Greenwald, Amelia   19 Tufts-NE                         25.96          6.5
  3 Creasey, Katie      21 MIT                              26.03          3  
  4 Mehrotra, Saheela   20 Tufts-NE                         26.04          1.5
  4 Pitts, Emily F      19 MIT                              26.04          1.5
  6 Ren, Aiai           19 Tufts-NE                         26.06        
  7 Hernley, Lauren R   21 MIT                             x26.19        
  8 Henderson, Hannah   20 Tufts-NE                        x26.71        
  9 Ziolek, Paulina B   21 Tufts-NE                        x26.77        
 -- Van Lieshout, Emma  19 Tufts-NE                        X28.78        
 -- Woerner, Laurel T   19 Tufts-NE                        X30.46        
 -- Zahka, Erica        21 Tufts-NE                        X30.52        
 -- Cannon, Ellie B     21 Tufts-NE                        X31.09        
 -- Colt, Susan R       20 Tufts-NE                        X32.02        
 -- Un, Katherine       17 Tufts-NE                        X32.74        
 -- Lueders, Meghan G   21 Tufts-NE                        X33.24        
 -- Frisell, Maren K    20 Tufts-NE                        X33.49        
 -- Will, Hannah J      20 Tufts-NE                        X35.53        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt   20 MIT                              21.24          9  
  2 Dunn, Colby C       19 MIT                              21.25          4  
  3 Testa, E J J        20 Tufts-NE                         22.23          3  
  4 Altman, Andrew A    21 Tufts-NE                         22.30          2  
  5 Debbaut, Zed Z      22 Tufts-NE                         22.40          1  
  6 Olynyk, Craig O     19 Tufts-NE                        x22.58        
  6 Wood, Austin B      18 Tufts-NE                        x22.58        
  8 Simauchi, Andres    20 MIT                              22.78        
  9 Farid, Michael      19 MIT                             x24.17        
 -- Turk, Andrew D      19 Tufts-NE                        X22.99        
 -- Debbaut, Peter S    20 Tufts-NE                        X23.02        
 -- Carlson, Kevin C    18 Tufts-NE                        X23.83        
 -- Canter, Brian       21 Tufts-NE                        X24.61        
 -- Barry, Moe P        19 Tufts-NE                        X25.89        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavely, Beth       21 MIT                             284.50          9  
  2 Bloom, Sami         18 Tufts-NE                        264.10          4  
  3 Flanagan, Kelly     20 Tufts-NE                        234.70          3  
  4 Oliveira, Jillian   19 MIT                             200.55          2  
  5 Hobbs, Katherine    18 MIT                             137.00          1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann     18 Tufts-NE                        332.85          9  
  2 Stack, Trevor       21 Tufts-NE                        275.95          4  
  3 He, Chao            20 MIT                             203.45          3  
  4 Yanover, Maxwell L  18 Tufts-NE                        172.45          2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Courtney L   20 Tufts-NE                         54.93          9  
      26.47   28.46                                                
  2 Rogers, Christy K   19 MIT                              55.79          4  
      26.86   28.93                                                
  3 Creasey, Katie      21 MIT                              56.01          3  
      26.80   29.21                                                
  4 Ren, Aiai           19 Tufts-NE                         56.16          2  
      27.17   28.99                                                
  5 Henderson, Hannah   20 Tufts-NE                         57.27          1  
      27.44   29.83                                                
  6 Lo, Lauren D        19 MIT                              57.54        
      27.08   30.46                                                
  7 Eacret, Valerie M   20 Tufts-NE                        x57.86        
      27.52   30.34                                                
  8 Giblin, Sydney A    20 MIT                             x57.88        
      27.51   30.37                                                
  9 Mehrotra, Saheela   20 Tufts-NE                        x57.89        
      28.05   29.84                                                
 10 Dardaris, Alexandr  18 Tufts-NE                        x59.72        
      28.72   31.00                                                
 11 Wang, Nicole J      18 MIT                             x59.81        
      28.18   31.63                                                
 12 Kroetch, KJ J       19 Tufts-NE                      x1:03.46        
      29.99   33.47                                                
 13 Powell, Tori        18 Tufts-NE                      x1:07.20        
      31.38   35.82                                                
 14 Cannon, Ellie B     21 Tufts-NE                      x1:10.39        
      32.34   38.05                                                
 15 Frisell, Maren K    20 Tufts-NE                      x1:12.81        
      34.73   38.08                                                
 16 Un, Katherine       17 Tufts-NE                      x1:13.18        
      34.60   38.58                                                
 17 Fleurant, Erin P    19 Tufts-NE                      x1:16.54        
      36.17   40.37                                                
 18 Lueders, Meghan G   21 Tufts-NE                      x1:17.80        
      35.04   42.76                                                
 19 Will, Hannah J      20 Tufts-NE                      x1:17.96        
      37.03   40.93                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colby C       19 MIT                              46.64          9  
      22.40   24.24                                                
  2 Cheney, Craig B     18 MIT                              47.90          4  
      23.22   24.68                                                
  3 Pierson, Andrew W   21 MIT                              48.98          3  
      23.54   25.44                                                
  4 Chen, Tony          19 MIT                             x49.01        
      23.64   25.37                                                
  5 Altman, Andrew A    21 Tufts-NE                         49.03          2  
      23.99   25.04                                                
  6 Ching, Brandon L    21 Tufts-NE                         49.64          1  
      24.07   25.57                                                
  7 Wood, Austin B      18 Tufts-NE                         49.65        
      24.24   25.41                                                
  8 Lessard, Joe D      21 Tufts-NE                        x49.70        
      24.04   25.66                                                
  8 Strittmatter, Alex  20 Tufts-NE                        x49.70        
      24.14   25.56                                                
 10 Simauchi, Andres    20 MIT                             x50.89        
      24.39   26.50                                                
 11 Douglas, Eric A     18 Tufts-NE                        x51.07        
      24.96   26.11                                                
 12 Meyendorff, Andrew  21 Tufts-NE                        x52.09        
      24.71   27.38                                                
 13 Carlson, Kevin C    18 Tufts-NE                        x52.17        
      25.26   26.91                                                
 14 Sanda, Matthew D    19 Tufts-NE                        x52.23        
      25.39   26.84                                                
 15 Canter, Brian       21 Tufts-NE                        x53.26        
      26.27   26.99                                                
 16 Farid, Michael      19 MIT                             x53.27        
      25.53   27.74                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M  19 MIT                            2:14.85          9  
      32.42   33.82   34.36   34.25                                
  2 Coniglio, Andrea M  19 Tufts-NE                       2:17.15          4  
      32.47   34.83   35.31   34.54                                
  3 Greskoff, Kathryn   19 MIT                            2:17.91          3  
      32.11   35.31   35.79   34.70                                
  4 Alwan, Allison M    20 MIT                            2:18.69          2  
      32.70   35.00   35.08   35.91                                
  5 Van Lieshout, Emma  19 Tufts-NE                       2:19.46          1  
      33.30   35.34   36.25   34.57                                
  6 Konick, Jen E       18 Tufts-NE                       2:22.97        
      33.64   36.66   37.67   35.00                                
  7 Li, Qing            21 MIT                           x2:23.47        
      33.94   36.90   36.61   36.02                                
  8 Bhargava, Priyanka  18 Tufts-NE                      x2:24.42        
      33.71   36.16   37.24   37.31                                
  9 Woerner, Laurel T   19 Tufts-NE                      x2:29.67        
      35.62   38.20   38.53   37.32                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan        19 MIT                            1:55.58          9  
      27.76   28.80   29.60   29.42                                
  2 Stumbaugh, Timothy  20 MIT                            1:57.65          4  
      27.78   30.00   29.97   29.90                                
  3 Deveney, Brendan T  19 MIT                            2:00.06          3  
      28.46   30.79   31.08   29.73                                
  4 Testa, E J J        20 Tufts-NE                       2:00.52          2  
      27.71   30.44   31.24   31.13                                
  5 Rosenberg, Ron      19 MIT                           x2:01.21        
      28.69   30.14   31.05   31.33                                
  6 Marko, Brian A      20 Tufts-NE                       2:02.49          1  
      29.38   31.49   31.06   30.56                                
  7 Meyer, Dave S       21 Tufts-NE                       2:04.12        
      29.16   30.68   31.93   32.35                                
  8 Vidikan, Andrew R   20 Tufts-NE                      x2:05.80        
      29.99   31.11   32.33   32.37                                
  9 Grodkiewicz, Travi  20 Tufts-NE                      x2:10.61        
      29.92   32.50   34.10   34.09                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Jenny Y         18 Tufts-NE                       2:30.52          9  
      33.48   37.49   38.64   40.91                                
  2 Murphy, Calley L    18 MIT                            2:35.81          4  
      34.10   39.91   41.74   40.06                                
  3 Gage, Ellen E       18 Tufts-NE                       2:35.88          3  
      35.72   39.97   39.92   40.27                                
  4 Majewski, Katharin  18 Tufts-NE                       2:37.51          2  
      36.44   40.60   40.38   40.09                                
  5 Sullivan, Kathryn   19 Tufts-NE                      x2:39.27        
      35.01   40.42   41.97   41.87                                
  6 Warren, Anne G      20 MIT                            2:40.21          1  
      36.69   40.70   41.01   41.81                                
  7 Finn, Chelsea B     18 MIT                            2:40.56        
      36.64   41.27   41.80   40.85                                
  8 Fung, Stephanie L   19 MIT                           x2:44.57        
      36.75   41.36   42.92   43.54                                
  9 Ziolek, Paulina B   21 Tufts-NE                      x2:47.90        
      36.23   40.39   41.73   49.55                                
 -- Quan, Lauren G      20 Tufts-NE                      X2:43.10        
      37.29   40.84   41.83   43.14                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J     18 MIT                            2:13.49          9  
      29.81   34.47   35.03   34.18                                
  2 Lin, Jeffrey        18 MIT                            2:18.40          4  
      32.46   35.90   35.51   34.53                                
  3 Parell, David C     21 MIT                            2:19.42          3  
      32.04   35.56   35.99   35.83                                
  4 Turk, Andrew D      19 Tufts-NE                       2:22.52          2  
      31.68   35.19   37.87   37.78                                
  5 Veldman, Michael    18 MIT                           x2:23.69        
      31.77   36.73   37.70   37.49                                
  6 Richmond, Matthew   20 Tufts-NE                       2:25.29          1  
      31.91   36.91   38.14   38.33                                
  7 Lessard, Steven R   19 Tufts-NE                       2:26.27        
      33.05   37.37   38.22   37.63                                
  8 Takatsuchi, Ryohei  19 Tufts-NE                      x2:26.38        
      33.30   36.95   37.89   38.24                                
  9 Hsiue, Kevin D      20 MIT                           x2:26.92        
      33.30   36.62   38.20   38.80                                
 10 Fried, Inbar        18 Tufts-NE                      x2:43.49        
      36.67   40.32   43.64   42.86                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kono, Megan M       21 Tufts-NE                       5:12.29          9  
      28.60   30.89   31.75   31.81   31.69   31.51   32.40   31.77
      31.66   30.21                                                
  2 Yeh, Joanna         18 MIT                            5:20.77          4  
      29.44   32.28   32.50   32.49   32.11   32.07   32.28   32.38
      32.86   32.36                                                
  3 Weiss, Sarah A      18 MIT                            5:25.62          3  
      29.68   32.49   33.05   32.87   33.15   33.25   33.09   32.66
      32.92   32.46                                                
  4 Garvey, Christine   20 Tufts-NE                       5:26.90          2  
      29.79   32.32   32.85   33.18   33.38   32.85   33.38   33.35
      33.28   32.52                                                
  5 Russell, Katie L    21 Tufts-NE                       5:28.13          1  
      30.51   33.01   32.99   33.26   33.31   33.06   33.02   33.17
      33.25   32.55                                                
  6 DeBoer, Carrie A    21 MIT                            5:31.27        
      30.40   32.50   32.87   33.15   33.67   33.52   33.69   34.04
      34.12   33.31                                                
  7 Hall, Alexandra E   18 MIT                           x5:32.90        
      29.88   32.93   33.57   33.70   34.11   33.75   33.72   33.93
      33.91   33.40                                                
  8 Tadge, Megan E      20 MIT                           x5:34.58        
      30.78   33.96   33.35   34.12   34.17   33.61   34.36   33.92
      33.63   32.68                                                
  9 Cygelman, Jackie    19 Tufts-NE                      x5:36.22        
      30.79   32.89   33.63   33.83   34.22   34.17   34.48   34.52
      34.42   33.27                                                
 10 Iassogna, Jen A     21 Tufts-NE                      x5:48.83        
      32.22   35.22   35.50   35.41   35.41   35.32   35.33   35.30
      34.99   34.13                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max T       19 MIT                            4:48.48          9  
      26.19   29.03   29.37   29.54   29.53   29.40   29.27   29.17
      29.15   27.83                                                
  2 Biedenharn, Carlo   18 MIT                            4:52.26          4  
      26.24   29.09   29.87   29.67   29.98   29.89   29.34   29.76
      29.72   28.70                                                
  3 Jones, Christian M  18 Tufts-NE                       4:54.59          3  
      26.96   29.02   29.63   30.12   30.21   29.98   29.81   30.31
      30.17   28.38                                                
  4 Savidge, Kyle E     18 Tufts-NE                       4:56.43          2  
      27.24   29.40   29.29   30.11   30.25   30.18   30.44   30.49
      29.95   29.08                                                
  5 Vorlicek, Chris P   21 Tufts-NE                       5:00.38          1  
      27.70   29.73   29.75   29.87   30.41   30.50   30.88   30.94
      30.39   30.21                                                
  6 Wiens, Matthew R    19 Tufts-NE                      x5:01.15        
      27.26   29.57   29.89   30.30   30.13   30.75   30.69   31.06
      31.03   30.47                                                
  7 Mock, Remy          18 MIT                            5:01.19        
      27.45   30.33   30.61   30.88   30.87   31.17   31.13   31.06
      30.16   27.53                                                
  8 McLoughlin, Joe P   20 Tufts-NE                      x5:07.19        
      28.09   30.18   30.90   30.71   31.06   31.03   30.95   31.42
      31.56   31.29                                                
  9 Dobson, Michael J   22 MIT                           x5:09.93        
      27.87   30.46   31.43   31.75   31.54   31.71   31.59   31.64
      32.11   29.83                                                
 10 Roselli, Eric J     22 MIT                           x5:22.68        
      27.54   30.58   32.03   32.73   33.47   33.68   33.15   33.27
      33.33   32.90                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Amelia   19 Tufts-NE                         58.94          9  
      27.50   31.44                                                
  2 Grainger, Lizz A    19 Tufts-NE                       1:02.31          4  
      28.55   33.76                                                
  3 Eacret, Valerie M   20 Tufts-NE                       1:02.53          3  
      29.35   33.18                                                
  4 Creasey, Katie      21 MIT                            1:02.96          2  
      29.54   33.42                                                
  5 Murphy, Calley L    18 MIT                            1:03.46          1  
      29.62   33.84                                                
  6 Rapisarda, Amelia   19 Tufts-NE                      x1:03.60        
      30.11   33.49                                                
  7 Pitts, Emily F      19 MIT                            1:05.52        
      30.30   35.22                                                
  8 Dardaris, Alexandr  18 Tufts-NE                      x1:06.91        
      30.67   36.24                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt   20 MIT                              50.50          9  
      23.41   27.09                                                
  2 Sepp, Toomas R      21 MIT                              52.03          4  
      24.59   27.44                                                
  3 Strittmatter, Alex  20 Tufts-NE                         54.46          3  
      25.62   28.84                                                
  4 Lin, Jeffrey        18 MIT                              54.72          2  
      26.04   28.68                                                
  5 Marko, Brian A      20 Tufts-NE                         55.01          1  
      25.87   29.14                                                
  6 Boval, Brett L      21 MIT                             x55.02        
      25.39   29.63                                                
  7 Lang, Kevin M       19 MIT                             x55.67        
      25.47   30.20                                                
  8 Berman, Drew J      18 Tufts-NE                         56.23        
      26.12   30.11                                                
  9 Olynyk, Craig O     19 Tufts-NE                        x57.02        
      26.08   30.94                                                
 10 Teumer, Fred G      20 Tufts-NE                        x57.28        
      26.11   31.17                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle time trial Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Fleurant, Erin P          19 Tufts-NE                      X2:09.10        
      29.88   32.39   33.34   33.49                                
 -- Van Lieshout, Emma J      19 Tufts-NE                      X2:20.53        
      30.27   35.88   41.66   32.72                                
 -- Majewski, Katharine L     18 Tufts-NE                      X2:22.83        
      31.09   38.04   40.64   33.06                                
 -- Burns, Laura J            18 Tufts-NE                      X2:39.99        
      37.36   41.11   41.16   40.36                                
 -- Un, Katherine             17 Tufts-NE                      X2:40.08        
      34.83   39.99   42.02   43.24                                
 -- Macon, Cady C             21 Tufts-NE                      X2:41.26        
      37.04   40.92   41.13   42.17                                
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stavely, Beth       21 MIT                             318.90          9  
  2 Bloom, Sami         18 Tufts-NE                        283.10          4  
  3 Flanagan, Kelly     20 Tufts-NE                        250.45          3  
  4 Oliveira, Jillian   19 MIT                             182.70          2  
  5 Hobbs, Katherine    18 MIT                             141.25          1  
 
Event 30  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann     18 Tufts-NE                        356.80          9  
  2 Stack, Trevor       21 Tufts-NE                        245.35          4  
  3 He, Chao            20 MIT                             213.65          3  
  4 Yanover, Maxwell L  18 Tufts-NE                        189.60          2  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M  19 MIT                            2:12.58          9  
      28.67   33.71   39.76   30.44                                
  2 Kono, Megan M       21 Tufts-NE                       2:14.83          4  
      30.43   34.14   40.03   30.23                                
  3 Adams, Courtney L   20 Tufts-NE                       2:17.81          3  
      29.40   36.60   41.13   30.68                                
  4 Giblin, Sydney A    20 MIT                            2:18.00          2  
      29.97   35.56   40.97   31.50                                
  5 Macon, Cady C       21 Tufts-NE                       2:20.65          1  
      29.95   36.60   41.42   32.68                                
  6 Quan, Lauren G      20 Tufts-NE                      x2:22.52        
      31.93   37.72   39.98   32.89                                
  7 Garvey, Christine   20 Tufts-NE                      x2:23.32        
      30.11   37.57   44.11   31.53                                
  8 Alwan, Allison M    20 MIT                            2:24.82        
      32.25   35.58   43.97   33.02                                
  9 Warren, Anne G      20 MIT                           x2:25.62        
      32.46   37.85   41.82   33.49                                
 10 Finn, Chelsea B     18 MIT                           x2:27.11        
      31.93   39.71   41.62   33.85                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan        19 MIT                            1:59.95          9  
      25.84   28.78   36.87   28.46                                
  2 Stumbaugh, Timothy  20 MIT                            2:00.51          4  
      26.52   30.12   36.13   27.74                                
  3 Deveney, Brendan T  19 MIT                            2:01.06          3  
      25.95   30.91   35.96   28.24                                
  4 Testa, E J J        20 Tufts-NE                       2:01.73          2  
      25.37   30.31   38.13   27.92                                
  5 Pierson, Andrew W   21 MIT                           x2:03.22        
      26.90   31.08   37.20   28.04                                
  6 Parell, David C     21 MIT                           x2:04.53        
      27.31   34.45   34.29   28.48                                
  7 Debbaut, Peter S    20 Tufts-NE                       2:05.79          1  
      26.87   32.74   36.79   29.39                                
  8 Turk, Andrew D      19 Tufts-NE                       2:09.00        
      26.25   34.58   37.45   30.72                                
  9 Lessard, Steven R   19 Tufts-NE                      x2:14.57        
      28.72   34.70   39.52   31.63                                
 10 Richmond, Matthew   20 Tufts-NE                      x2:15.36        
      30.10   34.25   38.08   32.93                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                              1:39.51         11  
     1) Rogers, Christy K 19            2) Yeh, Joanna 18                 
     3) Wang, Nicole J 18               4) Kokensparger, Anna S 20        
       24.96    24.70    25.54    24.31                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                              1:43.26          4  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela 20            2) Lentz, Taylor A 18             
     3) Greenwald, Amelia C 19          4) Grainger, Lizz A 19            
       25.98    25.64    26.07    25.57                                    
  3 Mit  'B'                                              1:43.51          2  
     1) Pitts, Emily F 19               2) Lo, Lauren D 19                
     3) Hernley, Lauren R 21            4) DeBoer, Carrie A 21            
       26.05    25.39    25.60    26.47                                    
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                              1:44.25        
     1) Ren, Aiai 19                    2) Konick, Jen E 18               
     3) Kono, Megan M 21                4) Sullivan, Kathryn L 19         
       26.30    25.99    25.95    26.01                                    
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                             x1:47.70        
     1) Henderson, Hannah C 20          2) Burns, Laura J 18              
     3) Dardaris, Alexandra 18          4) Gage, Ellen E 18               
       26.52    26.70    27.65    26.83                                    
  6 Mit  'C'                                             x1:50.09        
     1) Weiss, Sarah A 18               2) Tadge, Megan E 20              
     3) Kopp, Hailey E 19               4) Warren, Anne G 20              
       27.87    27.02    27.49    27.71                                    
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                             x1:50.72        
     1) Powell, Tori 18                 2) Ziolek, Paulina B 21           
     3) Will, Hannah J 20               4) Zahka, Erica 21                
       27.91    26.36    27.85    28.60                                    
  8 Tufts University-NE  'E'                             x1:58.21        
     1) Cannon, Ellie B 21              2) Colt, Susan R 20               
     3) Fleurant, Erin P 19             4) Lueders, Meghan G 21           
       28.68    30.16    28.04    31.33                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'G'                             X1:50.43        
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T 18         2) Coniglio, Andrea M 19          
     3) Rapisarda, Amelia R 19          4) Kroetch, KJ J 19               
       27.91    27.10    28.02    27.40                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'F'                             X1:54.53        
     1) Russell, Katie L 21             2) Cygelman, Jackie 19            
     3) Iassogna, Jen A 21              4) Woerner, Laurel T 19           
       27.34    28.19    29.11    29.89                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                              1:25.13         11  
     1) Dunn, Colby C 19                2) Cheney, Craig B 18             
     3) Boval, Brett L 21               4) Ubellacker, Wyatt L 20         
       21.60    21.50    21.67    20.36                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                              1:26.15          4  
     1) Jenkins, Gordy D 21             2) Rood, Owen R 20                
     3) Meyer, Dave S 21                4) Altman, Andrew A 21            
       21.80    21.13    21.62    21.60                                    
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                              1:28.36          2  
     1) Del Moro, Michael J 21          2) Debbaut, Zed Z 22              
     3) Berman, Drew J 18               4) Wood, Austin B 18              
       22.68    21.88    21.84    21.96                                    
  4 Mit  'B'                                              1:28.77        
     1) Liao, Michael J 18              2) Sepp, Toomas R 21              
     3) Chen, Tony 19                   4) Simauchi, Andres 20            
       22.35    22.29    22.05    22.08                                    
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                             x1:31.37        
     1) Lessard, Joe D 21               2) Jones, Christian M 18          
     3) Meyendorff, Andrew M 21         4) Ching, Brandon L 21            
       22.92    23.02    23.29    22.14                                    
  6 Mit  'C'                                             x1:32.24        
     1) Pruner, Max T 19                2) Biedenharn, Carlo R 18         
     3) Roselli, Eric J 22              4) Dobson, Michael J 22           
       22.28    22.71    23.85    23.40                                    
  7 Mit  'D'                                             x1:32.37        
     1) Liu, Brendan 19                 2) Wall, Timothy A 19             
     3) Mock, Remy 18                   4) Dorne, Andrew L 18             
       24.00    23.08    22.85    22.44                                    
  8 Mit  'E'                                             x1:34.46        
     1) Lin, Jeffrey 18                 2) Farid, Michael 19              
     3) Veldman, Michael 18             4) Lang, Kevin M 19               
       23.32    24.35    23.21    23.58                                    
  9 Tufts University-NE  'E'                             x1:34.71        
     1) Farber, Jay M 20                2) Carlson, Kevin C 18            
     3) Wiens, Matthew R 19             4) Shimberg, Reed R 21            
       23.17    23.97    24.24    23.33                                    
 10 Tufts University-NE  'D'                             x1:36.20        
     1) Tamposi, Lou O 20               2) Canter, Brian 21               
     3) Grodkiewicz, Travis J 20        4) Lambert, Michael P 19          
       23.58    24.46    23.48    24.68                                    
 
Event 35  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Wall, Timothy A           19 MIT                           X4:57.03        
      26.99   30.15   29.79   30.30   30.18   30.29   30.32   30.03
      29.93   29.05                                                
 -- Kopp, Hailey E            19 MIT                           X5:45.47        
      30.66   34.58   35.52   35.05   35.22   35.65   35.44   35.13
      34.89   33.33                                                
 
Event 36  Women 1 mtr Diving Time Trial Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stavely, Beth             21 MIT                             481.00        
  2 Bloom, Sami               18 Tufts-NE                        461.75        
  3 Flanagan, Kelly           20 Tufts-NE                        401.70        
 
Event 37  Men 1 mtr Diving Time Trial Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           18 Tufts-NE                        544.80        
  2 Stack, Trevor             21 Tufts-NE                        467.00        
  3 He, Chao                  20 MIT                             350.65        
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving Time Trial Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stavely, Beth             21 MIT                             539.65        
  2 Bloom, Sami               18 Tufts-NE                        491.55        
  3 Flanagan, Kelly           20 Tufts-NE                        396.95        
 
Event 39  Men 3 mtr Diving Time Trial Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           18 Tufts-NE                        576.60        
  2 Stack, Trevor             21 Tufts-NE                        432.75        
  3 He, Chao                  20 MIT                             373.65        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                    
 
  1. Mit                                 161   2. Tufts University                    139
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                     
 
  1. Mit                                 200   2. Tufts University                     98