Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to Wheaton College - MA    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/4/2012 05:19 PM
                  Wheaton Invite 2012 - 2/3/2012 to 2/4/2012                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          4:06.53    4:05.71  
     1) Coniglio, Kathryn A 19          2) Hu, Jenny Y 19                 
     3) Greenwald, Mia C 20             4) Mehrotra, Saheela 21           
       30.67  1:02.55    32.23  1:10.44    26.69    58.14    25.71    54.58
  2 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          4:14.44    4:09.53  
     1) Sliwinski, Sam K 18             2) Will, Hannah J 21              
     3) Eacret, Valerie M 21            4) Golembeski, Keri M 18          
       30.60  1:03.56    32.81  1:09.70    27.84  1:00.55    26.21    55.72
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:12.00    4:14.65  
     1) Madden, Adrianne A 19           2) Lanctot, Nina 19               
     3) Brosnan, Taryn 22               4) Renfrew, Callie L 18           
       29.89  1:02.91    19.82  1:10.89    28.13  1:01.64    27.29    59.21
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          4:15.00    4:19.51  
     1) Adams, Courtney L 21            2) Burns, Laura J 19              
     3) Wachenfeld, Amanda M 19         4) Fournier, Allyson P 18         
       31.90  1:05.94    34.13  1:12.88    29.27  1:03.27    26.19    57.42
  5 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          4:22.22    4:20.66  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T 19         2) Quan, Lauren G 21              
     3) VanLieshout, Emma J 20          4) Westerman, Danielle P 18       
       32.00  1:05.62    34.68  1:14.67    28.91  1:03.32    27.08    57.05
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           4:07.29    4:22.30  
     1) Van Cott, Elle M 21             2) Parkinson, Kirstie J 20        
     3) Morris, Cara K 18               4) Auger, Dana M 21               
       30.85  1:03.62    34.30  1:15.12    28.70  1:02.62    28.48  1:00.94
  7 Tufts University-NE  'J'                          4:26.00    4:22.40  
     1) Ren, Aiai 20                    2) Dubois, Simonne J 20           
     3) Hirschberg, Claire E 19         4) Coniglio, Andrea M 20          
       32.37  1:06.69    33.78  1:12.50    30.59  1:04.19    28.16    59.02
  8 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          4:18.34    4:24.08  
     1) Woerner, Laurel T 20            2) Ziolek, Paulina B 22           
     3) Garvey, Christine L 21          4) Konick, Jen E 19               
       33.90  1:11.82    33.24  1:12.82    28.15  1:02.08    27.19    57.36
  9 Tufts University-NE  'I'                          4:30.00    4:26.68  
     1) Majewski, Katharine L 19        2) Gage, Ellen E 19               
     3) Colt, Susan R 21                4) Cygelman, Jackie A 20          
       32.42  1:07.79    32.45  1:10.76    30.94  1:09.94    28.10    58.19
 10 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          4:24.00    4:28.74  
     1) Pascal, Emily S 19              2) Sullivan, Kathryn L 21         
     3) Rapisarda, Amelia R 20          4) Hao, Scarlett S 19             
       36.00  1:20.95    27.98  1:07.70    29.35  1:03.40    26.56    56.69
 11 Tufts University-NE  'H'                          4:27.00    4:38.68  
     1) Grainger, Lizz A 20             2) Frisell, Maren K 21            
     3) Kroetch, KJ J 20                4) Rodriguez, Camila D 18         
       32.51  1:07.11    32.79  1:10.32    30.10  1:04.07    34.06  1:17.18
 -- Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           4:20.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Naruse, Lauren L 18             2) Miller, Sarah C 22             
     3) White, Kelsey E 18              4) Washington, Abby 19            
       33.47  1:09.92    33.25  1:25.35    19.92    56.38    29.34  1:03.07
 -- Clark University-NE  'A'                          4:48.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Senterfitt, Karissa N 21        2) Kleyboecker, Mollie R 20       
     3) Kates, Emily 19                 4) Miller, Rebecca E 18           
       33.92  1:09.48    37.57  1:19.58    33.77  1:14.49    29.71  1:04.52
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:42.50    3:40.11  
     1) Olynyk, Craig O 20              2) Richmond, Matthew 21           
     3) Berman, Drew J 19               4) Savidge, Kyle E 19             
       26.85    55.88    20.11  1:01.01    24.85    53.95    23.76    49.27
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:36.25    3:41.25  
     1) Patterson, John D 18            2) Ren, Michael 18                
     3) Kozikowski, Kevin M 18          4) Wood, Austin B 19              
       26.99    56.45    20.03  1:01.68    24.64    54.58    23.05    48.54
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:42.00    3:44.46  
     1) Vidikan, Andrew R 21            2) Gunn, Sean C 19                
     3) Budrow, John J 19               4) Parker, Will P 19              
       27.33    55.87    28.11  1:02.32    25.30    56.27    23.27    50.00
  4 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:45.00    3:45.43  
     1) Grodkiewicz, Travis J 21        2) Lessard, Steven R 20           
     3) Ching, Brandon L 22             4) Teumer, Fred G 21              
       27.75    57.38    29.99  1:04.50    24.92    53.31    23.20    50.24
  5 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:47.10    3:47.00  
     1) Farber, Jay M 21                2) Choi, Justin 18                
     3) Napolitano, Mike T 18           4) Portelance, Dylan 20           
       28.08    58.44    29.58  1:04.66    25.11    53.67    23.68    50.23
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:50.00    3:47.27  
     1) Jenkins, Richard H 19           2) Fredette, Nicholas H 18        
     3) Jackson, Sam B 19               4) Neill, Sam P 20                
       27.93    58.01    30.07  1:04.50    25.07    55.29    23.14    49.47
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:46.23    3:47.83  
     1) Best, Devon W 21                2) Hedges, Cory 19                
     3) Oliveri, Nick 20                4) Jenkins, Emerson 20            
       28.47    58.17    29.89  1:05.83    25.27    55.52    22.58    48.31
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:57.36    3:58.96  
     1) Garr, Ryan D 21                 2) Sistare, Tim 21                
     3) Yocum, Josh 22                  4) Solomon, Ben L 19              
       26.30    53.68    32.84  1:09.95    28.50  1:01.27    25.90    54.06
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           3:55.00    3:58.98  
     1) Wilson, Kyle 19                 2) Deans, Trevor H 21             
     3) Sexton, Matt K 19               4) Hanley, Griffin S 20           
       29.25    59.60    31.30  1:07.93    26.57    59.61    24.00    51.84
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     20 Clark-NE            18:24.70   18:24.96  
      31.33   33.15   33.98   34.16   33.98   33.71   33.44   33.46
      33.47   33.59   33.59   33.67   33.71   33.57   33.63   33.46
      33.64   33.55   33.49   33.31   33.58   33.78   33.72   33.64
      34.10   33.64   33.67   33.61   33.67   33.32   33.17   33.14
      32.03
  2 Senterfitt, Karissa N     21 Clark-NE            19:36.62   19:23.27  
      32.69   35.20   35.60   35.68   35.74   35.29   35.33   35.26
      35.45   35.48   35.14   35.26   35.24   35.44   35.40   35.70
      35.12   35.34   35.38   35.19   35.32   35.01   35.50   35.75
      35.38   35.65   35.29   35.47   35.14   35.56   35.22   35.06
      33.99
  3 Berry, Lydia A            18 Clark-NE            20:00.00   19:58.58  
      33.47   37.20   37.16   36.40   36.22   36.28   36.63   36.65
      36.30   36.96   36.68   36.45   36.33   35.75   36.16   36.60
      36.10   36.37   36.39   36.53   36.56   36.44   36.25   36.61
      36.13   36.90   36.36   37.29   36.44   36.28   36.16   35.73
      34.80
  4 Reich, Hannah G           19 Clark-NE            20:18.51   20:12.86  
      33.44   37.00   37.15   36.44   36.49   36.49   36.45   36.56
      36.60   36.73   36.64   36.47   36.89   36.02   36.16   36.33
      37.21   36.49   36.38   37.35   36.40   37.27   37.46   37.49
      37.72   37.58   37.10   38.12   37.69   37.24   37.61   36.68
      35.21
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Christian L        21 Wheaton-NE          10:35.00   17:41.77  
      28.10   30.47   32.01   32.70   32.31   31.80   31.93   32.44
      32.50   32.46   31.99   32.52   32.65   32.49   32.90   32.40
      32.76   32.57   32.68   32.50   33.26   33.01   32.88   32.62
      33.05   32.67   32.30   32.30   32.06   32.34   31.90   31.82
      29.38
  2 Deans, Spencer R          21 Wheaton-NE          10:56.00   18:05.22  
      29.91   32.45   32.89   33.14   32.89   32.63   32.75   32.62
      32.87   32.86   32.93   32.95   32.67   32.83   33.10   32.88
      33.16   32.76   32.65   33.11   33.02   32.95   33.15   33.01
      33.16   33.28   33.44   33.11   33.52   33.62   33.38   33.35
      32.18
  3 Yocum, Josh               22 Clark-NE            18:17.57   18:29.64  
      30.52   31.98   32.85   33.23   33.74   33.96   34.26   34.21
      34.52   34.27   34.21   34.08   34.43   33.95   33.86   33.92
      34.06   34.03   34.07   34.02   34.15   33.62   33.74   34.20
      34.19   34.16   33.73   33.66   33.75   33.64   33.04   32.86
      30.73
  4 Coose, Cory W             22 Clark-NE            19:19.18   18:56.84  
      30.37   33.75   34.69   34.69   34.91   35.07   34.98   35.00
      34.98   34.98   34.90   34.67   34.67   34.61   34.43   34.76
      34.60   34.72   34.96   34.96   34.40   34.65   34.99   34.64
      34.53   34.50   34.87   34.55   34.09   34.53   34.20   33.94
      32.25
  5 Forauer, Ethan R          18 Clark-NE            20:00.00   19:02.55  
      31.00   33.65   34.80   35.57   35.19   35.17   35.32   35.08
      35.68   34.84   35.46   34.60   35.36   35.03   35.16   34.80
      35.13   35.05   34.78   34.93   35.22   35.22   34.59   34.35
      34.93   34.55   34.03   34.26   34.36   34.37   34.61   33.47
      31.99
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrier, Laura R          18 Tufts-NE               58.20      56.43  
      26.96   29.47                                                
  2 Eacret, Valerie M         21 Tufts-NE               56.16      58.12  
      27.45   30.67                                                
  3 Mehrotra, Saheela         21 Tufts-NE             1:03.33    1:03.16  
      30.24   32.92                                                
  4 Ren, Aiai                 20 Tufts-NE             1:03.55    1:04.33  
      30.68   33.65                                                
  5 Burns, Laura J            19 Tufts-NE             1:05.80    1:04.38  
      30.18   34.20                                                
  6 Pascal, Emily S           19 Tufts-NE             1:05.55    1:04.60  
      31.31   33.29                                                
  7 Majewski, Katharine L     19 Tufts-NE             1:04.56    1:04.94  
      30.64   34.30                                                
  8 VanLieshout, Emma J       20 Tufts-NE             1:02.99    1:05.26  
      30.65   34.61                                                
  9 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     20 Clark-NE             1:06.00    1:06.25  
      31.12   35.13                                                
 10 Hao, Scarlett S           19 Tufts-NE               55.90    1:06.41  
      30.49   35.92                                                
 11 Army, Catherine K         21 Wheaton-NE           1:06.00    1:08.72  
      32.90   35.82                                                
 12 Lentz, Taylor A           19 Tufts-NE             1:12.62    1:10.18  
      32.88   37.30                                                
 13 Fournier, Allyson P       18 Tufts-NE             1:15.71    1:10.87  
      33.00   37.87                                                
 14 Wachenfeld, Amanda M      19 Tufts-NE             1:16.00    1:14.26  
      35.19   39.07                                                
 15 Garvey, Christine L       21 Tufts-NE             1:17.89    1:19.39  
      38.00   41.39                                                
 16 Richardson, Tierney       21 Wheaton-NE           1:27.00    1:27.08  
      41.22   45.86                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, John R            18 Tufts-NE               48.59      49.71  
      23.72   25.99                                                
  2 Shimberg, Reed R          22 Tufts-NE               50.91      49.78  
      24.40   25.38                                                
  3 Fredette, Nicholas H      18 Wheaton-NE             51.72      51.35  
      25.08   26.27                                                
  4 Turk, Andrew D            20 Tufts-NE               50.86      52.51  
      24.98   27.53                                                
  5 Tamposi, Lou O            21 Tufts-NE               51.06      53.10  
      25.93   27.17                                                
  6 Budrow, John J            19 Tufts-NE               54.18      53.21  
      25.47   27.74                                                
  7 Carlson, Kevin C          19 Tufts-NE               59.37      57.70  
      26.96   30.74                                                
  8 Ching, Brandon L          22 Tufts-NE             1:03.00    1:01.32  
      29.13   32.19                                                
  9 Rood, Owen R              21 Tufts-NE             1:00.73    1:02.07  
      29.12   32.95                                                
 10 Chertov, Mick J           19 Clark-NE             1:00.79    1:02.54  
      30.11   32.43                                                
 11 Berman, Drew J            19 Tufts-NE             1:02.21    1:03.17  
      29.68   33.49                                                
 12 Lambert, Michael P        20 Tufts-NE             1:09.99    1:07.88  
      32.26   35.62                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gage, Ellen E             19 Tufts-NE             2:04.99    2:05.29  
      28.33   31.05   32.82   33.09                                
  2 Westerman, Danielle P     18 Tufts-NE             2:11.86    2:06.32  
      29.17   31.93   32.84   32.38                                
  3 Grainger, Lizz A          20 Tufts-NE             2:19.08    2:18.19  
      31.79   34.83   35.25   36.32                                
  4 Bhargava, Priyanka T      19 Tufts-NE             2:24.32    2:18.83  
      32.43   34.01   36.20   36.19                                
  5 Dardaris, Alex L          19 Tufts-NE             2:23.68    2:18.92  
      28.77   35.01   43.65   31.49                                
  6 Ziolek, Paulina B         22 Tufts-NE             2:19.76    2:19.56  
      29.98   35.40   41.09   33.09                                
  7 Washington, Abby          19 Wheaton-NE           2:28.00    2:20.82  
      31.89   35.22   37.48   36.23                                
  8 Quan, Lauren G            21 Tufts-NE             2:21.21    2:22.80  
      31.27   36.44   41.75   33.34                                
  9 Kroetch, KJ J             20 Tufts-NE             2:20.96    2:23.89  
      33.16   35.93   37.50   37.30                                
 10 Coniglio, Andrea M        20 Tufts-NE             2:26.25    2:26.24  
      31.73   35.47   45.33   33.71                                
 11 Sullivan, Kathryn L       21 Tufts-NE             2:26.26    2:28.41  
      33.13   39.16   43.03   33.09                                
 12 Will, Hannah J            21 Tufts-NE             2:45.92    2:30.70  
      34.91   38.18   38.69   38.92                                
 13 Woerner, Laurel T         20 Tufts-NE             2:23.32    2:32.22  
      35.71   37.85   39.88   38.78                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozikowski, Kevin M       18 Tufts-NE             1:53.93    1:50.21  
      26.73   27.83   27.78   27.87                                
  2 Douglas, Eric A           19 Tufts-NE             1:53.00    1:51.40  
      25.55   27.86   28.81   29.18                                
  3 Jenkins, Richard H        19 Wheaton-NE           1:52.81    1:52.74  
      25.77   28.25   29.58   29.14                                
  4 Garr, Ryan D              21 Clark-NE             1:54.45    1:55.06  
      26.93   29.96   29.72   28.45                                
  5 Ziolek, Dominic J         18 Wheaton-NE           1:57.04    1:56.08  
      25.97   28.96   30.68   30.47                                
  6 Demas, Nick A             18 Tufts-NE             2:04.29    1:58.73  
      26.22   29.00   31.60   31.91                                
  7 Fried, Inbar              19 Tufts-NE             2:10.51    1:59.97  
      27.13   30.41   31.75   30.68                                
  8 Yocum, Josh               22 Clark-NE             2:05.00    2:00.12  
      27.90   30.15   31.80   30.27                                
  9 Jones, Christian M        19 Tufts-NE             2:00.10    2:02.01  
      28.65   30.63   31.49   31.24                                
 10 Patterson, John D         18 Tufts-NE             2:03.00    2:02.21  
      28.42   30.63   31.61   31.55                                
 11 Grodkiewicz, Travis J     21 Tufts-NE             2:08.39    2:02.42  
      28.98   30.72   31.43   31.29                                
 12 Savidge, Kyle E           19 Tufts-NE             2:03.00    2:03.62  
      28.32   31.45   32.02   31.83                                
 13 Strittmatter, Alex A      21 Tufts-NE             2:02.96    2:05.02  
      29.61   31.23   32.62   31.56                                
 14 Portelance, Dylan         20 Tufts-NE             2:06.12    2:05.52  
      30.39   31.52   31.76   31.85                                
 15 Coose, Cory W             22 Clark-NE             2:07.96    2:07.98  
      28.66   31.81   33.79   33.72                                
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Caroline J        20 Wheaton-NE          11:11.00   11:15.42  
      30.40   33.03   33.64   34.01   33.95   33.84   34.13   34.19
      34.15   34.20   33.90   34.48   34.27   34.16   34.03   34.78
      33.96   34.39   33.49   32.42                                
  2 Kates, Emily              19 Clark-NE            11:50.00   12:11.72  
      33.14   36.99   37.44   37.98   37.55   36.98   37.57   37.51
      37.31   36.77   35.96   36.94   37.49   37.01   36.32   36.28
      36.27   36.29   35.76   34.16                                
  3 Keezer, Alisha L          20 Wheaton-NE          12:21.33   12:16.14  
      32.77   35.73   36.42   36.64   36.85   37.16   37.32   37.26
      37.60   37.35   37.01   37.53   37.38   37.27   37.46   37.68
      37.67   37.21   36.71   35.12                                
  4 Miller, Rebecca E         18 Clark-NE            13:06.01   12:48.27  
      33.47   38.46   39.29   38.85   38.99   39.03   39.23   39.00
      39.02   39.34   39.41   39.35   39.92   39.10   38.79   38.52
      38.62   38.41   36.72   34.75                                
  5 Guliasi, Leah J           20 Clark-NE            14:24.60   14:38.59  
      37.28   43.21   43.83   43.61   42.59   44.39   44.10   44.48
      44.54   45.00   44.54   44.41   45.97   44.56   43.32   45.61
      44.52   45.15   44.06   43.42                                
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLoughlin, Joe P         21 Tufts-NE            10:21.78   10:06.29  
      27.08   29.19   30.12   30.69   30.49   30.68   30.77   31.01
      31.04   30.86   30.04   30.48   30.71   30.82   30.52   30.64
      30.46   30.63   30.55   29.51                                
  2 Wiens, Matthew R          20 Tufts-NE            10:30.01   10:24.13  
      28.13   30.01   31.09   31.25   30.99   30.85   31.34   31.30
      31.51   31.34   31.28   31.74   31.24   32.21   32.04   32.03
      31.83   31.73   31.64   30.58                                
  3 Dinwoodie, Ian R          19 Tufts-NE            10:27.20   10:32.44  
      28.15   30.30   31.21   31.68   31.63   31.35   31.50   32.03
      32.28   32.34   31.81   32.15   31.73   32.22   32.29   32.55
      32.29   32.54   32.06   30.33                                
  4 Sistare, Tim              21 Clark-NE            11:25.50   11:05.51  
      28.98   31.56   32.69   33.30   33.13   33.44   33.45   34.40
      34.31   33.94   34.23   34.20   34.57   34.33   34.20   33.89
      33.46   33.33   32.49   31.61                                
  5 Solomon, Ben L            19 Clark-NE            11:09.72   11:44.64  
      29.51   33.10   34.64   34.73   35.13   35.64   35.91   35.85
      36.08   36.17   35.85   35.86   36.09   36.28   36.05   36.06
      36.08   36.00   35.38   34.23                                
  6 Chertov, Mick J           19 Clark-NE            12:46.67   12:22.61  
      31.93   35.40   36.40   36.81   37.56   36.77   37.70   37.88
      38.01   38.05   37.92   37.90   38.40   37.98   37.91   37.59
      37.99   37.89   37.40   35.12                                
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:41.73    3:43.35  
     1) Coniglio, Kathryn A 19          2) Adams, Courtney L 21           
     3) Grainger, Lizz A 20             4) Fournier, Allyson P 18         
       26.86    55.59    26.39    54.91    26.50    55.70    26.36    57.15
  2 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:46.00    3:43.88  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela 21            2) Hao, Scarlett S 19             
     3) Wachenfeld, Amanda M 19         4) Sliwinski, Sam K 18            
       26.29    54.92    26.41    56.03    27.11    56.96    26.12    55.97
  3 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:45.00    3:47.23  
     1) Greenwald, Mia C 20             2) Ren, Aiai 20                   
     3) Eacret, Valerie M 21            4) Westerman, Danielle P 18       
       26.32    56.66    26.93    56.37    27.17    56.99    27.39    57.21
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:44.00    3:48.02  
     1) Schrier, Laura R 18             2) Ziolek, Paulina B 22           
     3) Garvey, Christine L 21          4) Golembeski, Keri M 18          
       27.29    55.96    27.35    58.10    27.65    58.34    26.21    55.62
  5 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:49.00    3:49.45  
     1) Dardaris, Alex L 19             2) Bhargava, Priyanka T 19        
     3) Konick, Jen E 19                4) Lentz, Taylor A 19             
       26.96    56.21    27.41    57.01    27.67    58.18    26.82    58.05
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:55.00    3:52.77  
     1) Isaacs, Caroline J 20           2) Renfrew, Callie L 18           
     3) White, Kelsey E 18              4) Madden, Adrianne A 19          
       28.25    59.07    28.15    59.64    28.31  1:00.03    25.19    54.03
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:43.61    3:53.47  
     1) Van Cott, Elle M 21             2) Miller, Sarah C 22             
     3) Auger, Dana M 21                4) Morris, Cara K 18              
       27.72    56.84    27.83    58.79    28.99  1:02.37    26.07    55.47
  8 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          4:04.00    3:56.93  
     1) Hu, Jenny Y 19                  2) Burns, Laura J 19              
     3) Quan, Lauren G 21               4) Pascal, Emily S 19             
       26.81    57.53    26.76    56.53    28.31    58.63    30.88  1:04.24
  9 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          3:52.11    3:58.23  
     1) Will, Hannah J 21               2) Sullivan, Kathryn L 21         
     3) Coniglio, Andrea M 20           4) Hirschberg, Claire E 19        
       27.47    57.21    27.97  1:00.38    28.35    59.50    28.59  1:01.14
 10 Tufts University-NE  'H'                          4:00.00    4:02.98  
     1) Cygelman, Jackie A 20           2) Gage, Ellen E 19               
     3) Majewski, Katharine L 19        4) Woerner, Laurel T 20           
       28.81    59.25    27.41    58.28    27.96    59.06    30.84  1:06.39
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           4:05.00    4:12.10  
     1) Naruse, Lauren L 18             2) Brosnan, Taryn 22              
     3) Parkinson, Kirstie J 20         4) Keezer, Alisha L 20            
       28.81  1:01.50    27.77    59.91    30.94  1:06.24    30.74  1:04.45
 12 Tufts University-NE  'I'                          4:05.55    4:16.17  
     1) Dubois, Simonne J 20            2) Kroetch, KJ J 20               
     3) Frisell, Maren K 21             4) Rodriguez, Camila D 18         
       28.09    59.21    29.14  1:01.60    27.85    58.54    35.04  1:16.82
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           4:15.00    4:23.90  
     1) Washington, Abby 19             2) Richardson, Tierney 21         
     3) Lanctot, Nina 19                4) Army, Catherine K 21           
       30.23  1:04.18    19.66  1:09.37    28.79  1:01.10    33.08  1:09.25
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:20.10    3:13.32  
     1) Olynyk, Craig O 20              2) Devine, John R 18              
     3) Parker, Will P 19               4) Wood, Austin B 19              
       22.20    47.93    22.71    48.57    22.71    48.71    22.91    48.11
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:12.30    3:14.43  
     1) Farber, Jay M 21                2) Berman, Drew J 19              
     3) Savidge, Kyle E 19              4) Rood, Owen R 21                
       22.24    49.10    23.21    48.73    23.84    49.45    22.17    47.15
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:25.00    3:19.60  
     1) Jenkins, Emerson 20             2) Wilson, Kyle 19                
     3) Fredette, Nicholas H 18         4) Jenkins, Richard H 19          
       22.30    47.65    24.00    50.99    24.17    50.49    23.40    50.47
  4 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:23.50    3:22.52  
     1) Napolitano, Mike T 18           2) Strittmatter, Alex A 21        
     3) Tamposi, Lou O 21               4) Turk, Andrew D 20              
       23.17    48.76    23.46    49.15    24.71    51.70    24.32    52.91
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:19.24    3:23.17  
     1) Neill, Sam P 20                 2) Hanley, Griffin S 20           
     3) Jackson, Sam B 19               4) Oliveri, Nick 20               
       22.66    49.11    24.47    52.22    23.87    51.47    23.08    50.37
  6 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:25.00    3:24.40  
     1) Lessard, Steven R 20            2) Demas, Nick A 18               
     3) Lambert, Michael P 20           4) Carlson, Kevin C 19            
       25.08    52.14    24.16    51.88    24.06    50.66    23.81    49.72
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:23.00    3:26.99  
     1) Choi, Justin 18                 2) Debbaut, Peter S 21            
     3) Patterson, John D 18            4) Jones, Christian M 19          
       24.80    53.33    20.02    49.00    24.91    53.62    24.33    51.04
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           3:35.00    3:34.06  
     1) Deans, Spencer R 21             2) Sexton, Matt K 19              
     3) Ziolek, Dominic J 18            4) Hedges, Cory 19                
       25.54    53.52    25.03    53.30    25.15    53.36    25.46    53.88
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           3:35.00    3:42.49  
     1) Woods, Christian L 21           2) Deans, Trevor H 21             
     3) Best, Devon W 21                4) Rosen, Guive 22                
       25.37    52.96    26.30    55.15    24.73    52.58    28.67  1:01.80
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:52.40    1:52.94  
     1) Coniglio, Kathryn A 19          2) Hu, Jenny Y 19                 
     3) Greenwald, Mia C 20             4) Adams, Courtney L 21           
       29.79    31.61    26.71    24.83                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:54.99    1:53.19  
     1) Sliwinski, Sam K 18             2) Gage, Ellen E 19               
     3) Eacret, Valerie M 21            4) Mehrotra, Saheela 21           
       29.68    31.81    27.26    24.44                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:50.50    1:54.66  
     1) Li, Qing 22                     2) Cunningham, Michelle M 18      
     3) Hu, Elina 19                    4) Rossick, Katelyn M 20          
       29.15    32.75    28.07    24.69                                    
  4 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:56.58    1:55.05  
     1) Coniglio, Andrea M 20           2) Lentz, Taylor A 19             
     3) Dardaris, Alex L 19             4) Hao, Scarlett S 19             
       30.44    31.16    27.54    25.91                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:55.00    1:56.37  
     1) Van Cott, Elle M 21             2) Lanctot, Nina 19               
     3) Morris, Cara K 18               4) Renfrew, Callie L 18           
       29.66    32.17    27.77    26.77                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:59.25    1:56.73  
     1) VanLieshout, Emma J 20          2) Frisell, Maren K 21            
     3) Grainger, Lizz A 20             4) Ziolek, Paulina B 22           
       30.97    32.79    27.75    25.22                                    
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:50.81    1:56.97  
     1) Auger, Dana M 21                2) Parkinson, Kirstie J 20        
     3) Brosnan, Taryn 22               4) Madden, Adrianne A 19          
       30.26    34.43    27.94    24.34                                    
  8 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:58.89    1:57.14  
     1) Konick, Jen E 19                2) Will, Hannah J 21              
     3) Ren, Aiai 20                    4) Golembeski, Keri M 18          
       30.69    32.44    28.69    25.32                                    
  9 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:53.50    1:57.54  
     1) Alwan, Allison M 21             2) Rogers, Christy K 20           
     3) Ozminkowski, Nicole F 18        4) Sun, Daphne S 18               
       30.99    31.36    29.06    26.13                                    
 10 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          2:00.98    1:58.34  
     1) Majewski, Katharine L 19        2) Fournier, Allyson P 18         
     3) Garvey, Christine L 21          4) Schrier, Laura R 18            
       31.12    32.01    29.36    25.85                                    
 11 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:57.00    2:00.81  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie R 20        2) Omary, Natalie M 18            
     3) Senterfitt, Karissa N 21        4) Houghton, Maura E 21           
       31.57    33.17    30.23    25.84                                    
 12 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          2:05.36    2:00.91  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T 19         2) Dubois, Simonne J 20           
     3) Hirschberg, Claire E 19         4) Westerman, Danielle P 18       
       31.61    34.07    28.64    26.59                                    
 13 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'            1:56.50    2:01.04  
     1) Lo, Lauren D 20                 2) Finn, Chelsea B 19             
     3) Kim, Seraphina 19               4) Jacobi, Amy E 22               
       31.27    34.66    55.11                                             
 14 Tufts University-NE  'I'                          2:08.00    2:01.71  
     1) Wachenfeld, Amanda M 19         2) Quan, Lauren G 21              
     3) Rapisarda, Amelia R 20          4) Cygelman, Jackie A 20          
       31.73    33.65    28.82    27.51                                    
 15 Tufts University-NE  'H'                          2:07.00    2:02.52  
     1) Woerner, Laurel T 20            2) Burns, Laura J 19              
     3) Colt, Susan R 21                4) Russell, Katie L 22            
       36.30    29.69    30.52    26.01                                    
 16 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           2:02.00    2:05.91  
     1) Naruse, Lauren L 18             2) Miller, Sarah C 22             
     3) White, Kelsey E 18              4) Washington, Abby 19            
       33.12  1:04.03    28.76                                             
 17 Clark University-NE  'C'                          2:12.25    2:09.04  
     1) Barker, Liz C 18                2) King, Morgan E 21              
     3) Drewniany, Emily R 18           4) Packard, Lisa 22               
       31.83    35.47    32.68    29.06                                    
 18 Tufts University-NE  'J'                          2:10.12    2:10.12  
     1) Pascal, Emily S 19              2) Sullivan, Kathryn L 21         
     3) Kroetch, KJ J 20                4) Rodriguez, Camila D 18         
       34.61    33.65    29.26    32.60                                    
 19 Clark University-NE  'D'                          2:17.90    2:12.68  
     1) Kelley, Gina M 18               2) Kates, Emily 19                
     3) Berry, Lydia A 18               4) Palardy, Holly 20              
       33.88    36.78    32.46    29.56                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:36.00    1:36.67  
     1) Deveney, Brendan T 20           2) Bauchwitz, Ben R 18            
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L 21          4) Dunn, Colby C 20               
       25.69    27.39    22.61    20.98                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:40.95    1:40.26  
     1) Vidikan, Andrew R 21            2) Gunn, Sean C 19                
     3) Douglas, Eric A 19              4) Parker, Will P 19              
       26.54    28.24    23.62    21.86                                    
  3 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:37.25    1:40.34  
     1) Devine, John R 18               2) Ren, Michael 18                
     3) Ching, Brandon L 22             4) Wood, Austin B 19              
       27.27    27.53    23.51    22.03                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:39.00    1:40.53  
     1) Liu, Brendan 20                 2) Terbush, Ryan N 22             
     3) Mock, Remy 19                   4) Fathman, Austin D 18           
       25.64    28.56    24.59    21.74                                    
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'            1:42.00    1:43.08  
     1) Boone, Spencer S 19             2) Chen, Tony 21                  
     3) Wall, Timothy A 20              4) Parell, David C 22             
       26.58    28.88    24.97    22.65                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:41.59    1:43.38  
     1) Jenkins, Richard H 19           2) Hedges, Cory 19                
     3) Fredette, Nicholas H 18         4) Jenkins, Emerson 20            
       26.62    29.42    25.79    21.55                                    
  7 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:42.25    1:43.41  
     1) Olynyk, Craig O 20              2) Richmond, Matthew 21           
     3) Budrow, John J 19               4) Demas, Nick A 18               
       26.11    28.32    25.45    23.53                                    
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:41.84    1:45.45  
     1) Garr, Ryan D 21                 2) Hart, Cooper C 21              
     3) Hall, Jack D 18                 4) Sistare, Tim 21                
       25.92    29.56    26.98    22.99                                    
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:44.00    1:45.69  
     1) Best, Devon W 21                2) Ziolek, Dominic J 18           
     3) Oliveri, Nick 20                4) Neill, Sam P 20                
       27.72    31.15    24.38    22.44                                    
 10 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:45.38    1:46.47  
     1) Grodkiewicz, Travis J 21        2) Lessard, Steven R 20           
     3) Debbaut, Peter S 21             4) Fried, Inbar 19                
       27.43    29.39    25.22    24.43                                    
 11 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:46.00    1:46.59  
     1) Teumer, Fred G 21               2) Turk, Andrew D 20              
     3) Dinwoodie, Ian R 19             4) Choi, Justin 18                
       27.46    28.60    25.61    24.92                                    
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:47.00    1:47.17  
     1) Wilson, Kyle 19                 2) Hanley, Griffin S 20           
     3) Jackson, Sam B 19               4) Woods, Christian L 21          
       28.10    30.92    24.64    23.51                                    
 13 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:47.49    1:49.06  
     1) Kappel, Alex P 21               2) Kent, Josh M 19                
     3) Yocum, Josh 22                  4) Solomon, Ben L 19              
       27.64    29.43    27.50    24.49                                    
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           1:50.00    1:53.74  
     1) Deans, Trevor H 21              2) Rosen, Guive 22                
     3) Deans, Spencer R 21             4) Sexton, Matt K 19              
       30.63    31.61    27.51    23.99                                    
 15 Clark University-NE  'C'                          1:54.85    1:58.75  
     1) Forauer, Ethan R 18             2) Huang, Granite 21              
     3) Santos, Alex M 19               4) Conroy, Chris 21               
       29.81    33.76    29.38    25.80                                    
 16 Clark University-NE  'D'                          1:58.95    2:12.38  
     1) Anderson, Max W 20              2) Macksoud, Eric V 20            
     3) Chertov, Mick J 19              4) Coose, Cory W 22               
       33.59    40.58    32.02    26.19                                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grainger, Lizz A          20 Tufts-NE             2:00.24    2:00.11  
      29.08   30.28   30.41   30.34                                
  1 Adams, Courtney L         21 Tufts-NE             1:58.94    2:00.11  
      28.15   30.22   31.21   30.53                                
  3 Schrier, Laura R          18 Tufts-NE             2:04.94    2:00.24  
      29.06   30.79   30.43   29.96                                
  4 He, Jane W                18 MIT-MA               2:02.75    2:00.42  
      28.00   30.03   30.93   31.46                                
  5 Ziolek, Paulina B         22 Tufts-NE             2:01.90    2:01.77  
      29.24   30.71   30.70   31.12                                
  6 Russell, Katie L          22 Tufts-NE             2:03.40    2:02.54  
      28.76   30.94   31.49   31.35                                
  7 Van De Zande, Georgia D   19 MIT-MA               1:58.75    2:02.71  
      28.34   29.98   31.88   32.51                                
  8 Sliwinski, Sam K          18 Tufts-NE             2:01.14    2:03.83  
      28.33   30.84   31.90   32.76                                
  9 Isaacs, Caroline J        20 Wheaton-NE           2:04.65    2:03.90  
      29.22   30.95   31.73   32.00                                
 10 Giblin, Sydney A          21 MIT-MA               2:02.84    2:04.88  
      28.69   31.22   32.28   32.69                                
 11 Pearl, Taylor M           19 MIT-MA               2:06.75    2:05.56  
      28.63   32.02   32.95   31.96                                
 12 Smith, Erin E             21 Clark-NE             2:03.24    2:06.74  
      28.53   31.04   32.81   34.36                                
 13 Finn, Chelsea B           19 MIT-MA               2:10.50    2:09.40  
      30.12   32.29   33.44   33.55                                
 14 Loo, Whitney S            18 MIT-MA               2:13.25    2:12.25  
      31.99   34.07   33.20   32.99                                
 15 Reich, Hannah G           19 Clark-NE             2:20.54    2:13.90  
      32.23   33.50   34.40   33.77                                
 16 Tasse, Brooke             19 Clark-NE             2:19.19    2:17.92  
      32.24   35.57   35.60   34.51                                
 17 Keezer, Alisha L          20 Wheaton-NE           2:11.57    2:18.58  
      32.08   35.06   36.17   35.27                                
 18 Shepro, Sarah             21 Clark-NE             2:17.67    2:18.93  
      32.37   35.40   35.87   35.29                                
 19 Miller, Rebecca E         18 Clark-NE             2:22.81    2:26.88  
      33.36   37.67   38.64   37.21                                
 -- Pitts, Emily F            20 MIT-MA               2:08.50         NS  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       21 MIT-MA               1:45.50    1:44.47  
      24.20   25.99   27.16   27.12                                
  2 Pruner, Max T             20 MIT-MA               1:43.59    1:45.06  
      24.83   27.00   26.56   26.67                                
  3 Pierson, Andrew W         22 MIT-MA               1:44.94    1:45.77  
      24.43   26.43   26.91   28.00                                
  4 Everett, Michael F        18 MIT-MA               1:47.18    1:45.91  
      24.71   26.28   27.10   27.82                                
  5 Berman, Drew J            19 Tufts-NE             1:48.32    1:46.26  
      24.70   26.13   27.40   28.03                                
  6 Rood, Owen R              21 Tufts-NE             1:48.50    1:47.35  
      25.03   26.51   27.72   28.09                                
  7 Finn, Thomas E            18 MIT-MA               1:50.85    1:49.78  
      25.07   27.77   29.19   27.75                                
  8 Shimberg, Reed R          22 Tufts-NE             1:53.34    1:50.12  
      25.77   27.72   28.60   28.03                                
  9 McLoughlin, Joe P         21 Tufts-NE             1:49.62    1:50.76  
      26.05   27.13   28.57   29.01                                
 10 Carlson, Kevin C          19 Tufts-NE             1:57.03    1:50.86  
      26.04   27.75   28.43   28.64                                
 11 Portelance, Dylan         20 Tufts-NE             1:50.53    1:51.54  
      26.24   28.74   28.42   28.14                                
 12 Tamposi, Lou O            21 Tufts-NE             1:49.06    1:51.62  
      26.15   27.92   28.64   28.91                                
 13 Jones, Christian M        19 Tufts-NE             1:50.08    1:51.64  
      26.67   28.26   29.04   27.67                                
 14 Wiens, Matthew R          20 Tufts-NE             1:51.95    1:52.76  
      26.43   28.63   29.13   28.57                                
 15 Farber, Jay M             21 Tufts-NE             1:55.14    1:53.55  
      26.12   27.84   28.99   30.60                                
 16 Duffy, Lamar C            22 Clark-NE             1:55.73    1:53.62  
      26.64   28.06   29.20   29.72                                
 17 Woods, Christian L        21 Wheaton-NE           1:55.17    1:55.06  
      26.68   28.31   29.84   30.23                                
 18 Lambert, Michael P        20 Tufts-NE             1:58.66    1:55.70  
      26.76   28.84   29.62   30.48                                
 19 Cela Lopez, Camilo        19 Clark-NE             2:03.99    2:00.02  
      26.94   28.98   32.02   32.08                                
 20 Strzempko, Joe N          21 Clark-NE             2:05.74    2:05.01  
      29.13   31.41   32.52   31.95                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      21 MIT-MA               1:01.00    1:01.40  
      30.78   30.62                                                
  2 Coniglio, Kathryn A       19 Tufts-NE             1:01.65    1:03.69  
      31.27   32.42                                                
  3 Murphy, Calley L          19 MIT-MA               1:03.75    1:03.73  
      30.93   32.80                                                
  4 Li, Qing                  22 MIT-MA               1:04.97    1:04.14  
      30.62   33.52                                                
  5 Konick, Jen E             19 Tufts-NE             1:03.32    1:05.20  
      31.67   33.53                                                
  6 Bhargava, Priyanka T      19 Tufts-NE             1:07.80    1:05.32  
      32.08   33.24                                                
  7 Van Cott, Elle M          21 Wheaton-NE           1:04.66    1:05.83  
      32.61   33.22                                                
  8 Morris, Cara K            18 Wheaton-NE           1:08.00    1:05.87  
      32.01   33.86                                                
  9 Auger, Dana M             21 Wheaton-NE           1:03.30    1:06.42  
      32.31   34.11                                                
 10 Sun, Daphne S             18 MIT-MA               1:07.25    1:07.63  
    1:07.63                                                        
 11 Barker, Liz C             18 Clark-NE             1:09.16    1:07.91  
      32.89   35.02                                                
 12 Sullivan, Kathryn L       21 Tufts-NE             1:12.39    1:09.24  
      34.25   34.99                                                
 13 Gage, Ellen E             19 Tufts-NE             1:09.45    1:10.75  
      34.32   36.43                                                
 14 Woerner, Laurel T         20 Tufts-NE             1:11.00    1:11.61  
      35.27   36.34                                                
 15 Pascal, Emily S           19 Tufts-NE             1:16.63    1:14.83  
      36.74   38.09                                                
 16 Palardy, Holly            20 Clark-NE             1:21.36    1:19.80  
      38.37   41.43                                                
 17 Drewniany, Emily R        18 Clark-NE             1:26.10    1:24.90  
      39.74   45.16                                                
 -- Greenwald, Mia C          20 Tufts-NE                  NT         NS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan D              21 Clark-NE               53.38      53.96  
      26.51   27.45                                                
  2 Chen, Tony                21 MIT-MA                 54.64      54.85  
      26.90   27.95                                                
  3 Savidge, Kyle E           19 Tufts-NE               53.84      54.87  
      26.92   27.95                                                
  4 Lin, Jeffrey              19 MIT-MA                 57.25      56.14  
      26.88   29.26                                                
  5 Devine, John R            18 Tufts-NE               55.98      58.04  
      27.85   30.19                                                
  6 Parker, Will P            19 Tufts-NE               56.52      58.20  
      27.93   30.27                                                
  7 Jackson, Sam B            19 Wheaton-NE             58.50      59.84  
      29.49   30.35                                                
  8 Kappel, Alex P            21 Clark-NE               58.12    1:00.04  
      28.16   31.88                                                
  9 Parell, David C           22 MIT-MA                 59.50    1:00.13  
      29.79   30.34                                                
 10 Solomon, Ben L            19 Clark-NE             1:03.29    1:03.23  
      31.40   31.83                                                
 11 Huang, Granite            21 Clark-NE             1:05.58    1:04.59  
      31.37   33.22                                                
 12 Hedges, Cory              19 Wheaton-NE           1:05.00    1:05.31  
      32.25   33.06                                                
 13 Santos, Alex M            19 Clark-NE             1:05.01    1:08.37  
      33.31   35.06                                                
 14 Anderson, Max W           20 Clark-NE             1:09.02    1:12.91  
      35.01   37.90                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      21 MIT-MA               1:08.50    1:09.26  
      33.01   36.25                                                
  2 Will, Hannah J            21 Tufts-NE             1:15.87    1:10.47  
      33.73   36.74                                                
  3 Lanctot, Nina             19 Wheaton-NE           1:10.03    1:11.20  
      33.54   37.66                                                
  4 Hu, Jenny Y               19 Tufts-NE             1:09.50    1:11.30  
      33.71   37.59                                                
  5 Frisell, Maren K          21 Tufts-NE             1:13.28    1:13.00  
      34.10   38.90                                                
  6 Rossick, Katelyn M        20 MIT-MA               1:12.43    1:13.14  
      34.48   38.66                                                
  7 Cunningham, Michelle M    18 MIT-MA               1:10.27    1:13.48  
      34.12   39.36                                                
  8 Dubois, Simonne J         20 Tufts-NE             1:17.44    1:13.95  
      34.73   39.22                                                
  9 Finn, Chelsea B           19 MIT-MA               1:11.40    1:14.52  
      35.26   39.26                                                
 10 Omary, Natalie M          18 Clark-NE             1:12.97    1:14.95  
      35.33   39.62                                                
 11 Parkinson, Kirstie J      20 Wheaton-NE           1:15.85    1:15.31  
      36.12   39.19                                                
 12 Houghton, Maura E         21 Clark-NE             1:13.97    1:15.64  
      35.49   40.15                                                
 13 Quan, Lauren G            21 Tufts-NE             1:16.08    1:15.99  
      35.94   40.05                                                
 14 King, Morgan E            21 Clark-NE             1:17.01    1:18.07  
      37.69   40.38                                                
 15 Hao, Scarlett S           19 Tufts-NE             1:18.18    1:18.21  
      37.19   41.02                                                
 16 Kates, Emily              19 Clark-NE             1:20.57    1:20.22  
      38.12   42.10                                                
 17 Cygelman, Jackie A        20 Tufts-NE             1:19.00    1:20.64  
      39.77   40.87                                                
 18 Naruse, Lauren L          18 Wheaton-NE           1:21.00    1:22.48  
      39.37   43.11                                                
 19 Kelley, Gina M            18 Clark-NE             1:20.00    1:23.75  
      39.69   44.06                                                
 20 Senterfitt, Karissa N     21 Clark-NE             1:18.90    1:24.24  
      38.97   45.27                                                
 21 Berry, Lydia A            18 Clark-NE             1:27.48    1:26.83  
      39.94   46.89                                                
 22 Army, Catherine K         21 Wheaton-NE           1:27.63    1:30.11  
      42.25   47.86                                                
 23 Packard, Lisa             22 Clark-NE             1:30.65    1:31.86  
      43.44   48.42                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan T        20 MIT-MA                 59.70      59.88  
      28.15   31.73                                                
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 MIT-MA               1:00.50    1:00.37  
      28.42   31.95                                                
  3 Ren, Michael              18 Tufts-NE             1:01.87    1:01.81  
      29.02   32.79                                                
  4 Gunn, Sean C              19 Tufts-NE             1:03.90    1:02.66  
      29.04   33.62                                                
  5 Richmond, Matthew         21 Tufts-NE             1:04.36    1:02.89  
      30.12   32.77                                                
  6 Debbaut, Peter S          21 Tufts-NE             1:03.58    1:02.98  
      29.73   33.25                                                
  7 Liu, Brendan              20 MIT-MA               1:05.50    1:05.18  
      31.16   34.02                                                
  8 Hart, Cooper C            21 Clark-NE             1:04.34    1:05.51  
      30.82   34.69                                                
  9 Lessard, Steven R         20 Tufts-NE             1:06.64    1:05.56  
      30.98   34.58                                                
 10 Choi, Justin              18 Tufts-NE             1:04.07    1:05.82  
      31.02   34.80                                                
 11 Turk, Andrew D            20 Tufts-NE             1:04.90    1:06.04  
      30.81   35.23                                                
 12 Fredette, Nicholas H      18 Wheaton-NE           1:06.67    1:06.27  
      31.86   34.41                                                
 13 Wood, Austin B            19 Tufts-NE             1:07.33    1:07.63  
      31.67   35.96                                                
 14 Deans, Trevor H           21 Wheaton-NE           1:06.36    1:07.96  
      32.36   35.60                                                
 15 Wilson, Kyle              19 Wheaton-NE           1:09.06    1:08.60  
      32.72   35.88                                                
 16 Oliveri, Nick             20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:08.65  
      33.02   35.63                                                
 17 Hanley, Griffin S         20 Wheaton-NE           1:06.73    1:08.96  
      32.21   36.75                                                
 18 Fried, Inbar              19 Tufts-NE             1:14.06    1:10.43  
      33.25   37.18                                                
 19 Sistare, Tim              21 Clark-NE             1:10.07    1:11.00  
      33.32   37.68                                                
 20 Rosen, Guive              22 Wheaton-NE           1:10.04    1:11.27  
      33.57   37.70                                                
 21 Sexton, Matt K            19 Wheaton-NE           1:13.00    1:11.55  
      33.53   38.02                                                
 22 Conroy, Chris             21 Clark-NE             1:15.21    1:17.24  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eacret, Valerie M         21 Tufts-NE             2:21.00    2:18.79  
      30.01   34.13   36.72   37.93                                
  2 Brosnan, Taryn            22 Wheaton-NE           2:18.00    2:19.62  
      29.91   34.23   37.44   38.04                                
  3 Wachenfeld, Amanda M      19 Tufts-NE             2:19.37    2:20.73  
      30.95   35.44   37.03   37.31                                
  4 Garvey, Christine L       21 Tufts-NE             2:14.13    2:20.83  
      30.93   35.07   37.24   37.59                                
  5 Ozminkowski, Nicole F     18 MIT-MA               2:16.01    2:25.09  
      30.78   35.97   38.62   39.72                                
  6 Shepro, Sarah             21 Clark-NE             2:52.78    2:56.92  
      39.60   44.65   47.09   45.58                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Remy                19 MIT-MA               1:52.21    1:55.60  
      26.04   28.86   29.89   30.81                                
  2 Xiao, Brian R             18 MIT-MA               2:01.66    1:57.94  
      26.71   29.34   30.11   31.78                                
  3 Napolitano, Mike T        18 Tufts-NE             1:59.70    2:00.38  
      27.71   30.55   31.25   30.87                                
  4 Kozikowski, Kevin M       18 Tufts-NE             2:02.62    2:00.65  
      27.79   29.69   30.71   32.46                                
  5 McMurtry, Stephen T       18 MIT-MA               1:58.65    2:01.97  
      26.67   29.61   31.50   34.19                                
  6 Strittmatter, Alex A      21 Tufts-NE             2:03.72    2:04.44  
      28.17   31.91   31.72   32.64                                
  7 Dinwoodie, Ian R          19 Tufts-NE             2:03.34    2:04.93  
      28.35   30.98   32.33   33.27                                
  8 Wiens, Matthew R          20 Tufts-NE             2:06.07    2:06.68  
      28.39   31.83   32.66   33.80                                
  9 Boone, Spencer S          19 MIT-MA               1:58.06    2:06.78  
      26.82   30.74   33.05   36.17                                
 10 Douglas, Eric A           19 Tufts-NE             2:09.63    2:11.31  
      28.94   32.62   34.15   35.60                                
 11 Yocum, Josh               22 Clark-NE             2:13.87    2:13.07  
      30.52   33.06   34.42   35.07                                
 12 Forauer, Ethan R          18 Clark-NE             2:25.72    2:26.52  
      30.49   36.20   39.68   40.15                                
 13 Hall, Jack D              18 Clark-NE             2:35.11    2:33.87  
      32.87   38.09   41.15   41.76                                
 14 Chertov, Mick J           19 Clark-NE             2:33.38    2:38.92  
      34.82   39.78   41.95   42.37                                
 15 Macksoud, Eric V          20 Clark-NE             2:43.36    2:43.43  
      33.13   40.04   44.07   46.19                                
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne A        19 Wheaton-NE             24.66      24.90  
  2 Tuan, Eann                18 MIT-MA                 24.59      25.19  
  3 Mehrotra, Saheela         21 Tufts-NE               25.55      25.33  
  4 Rossick, Katelyn M        20 MIT-MA                 25.50      25.63  
  5 Ryan, Emmie A             18 MIT-MA                 25.50      25.95  
  6 Jacobi, Amy E             22 MIT-MA                 24.87      26.08  
  7 Lentz, Taylor A           19 Tufts-NE               26.07      26.13  
  8 Golembeski, Keri M        18 Tufts-NE               26.11      26.25  
  9 Hu, Elina                 19 MIT-MA                 24.97      26.35  
  9 Ren, Aiai                 20 Tufts-NE               25.73      26.35  
 11 Greenwald, Mia C          20 Tufts-NE               25.17      26.48  
 12 Schrier, Laura R          18 Tufts-NE               26.68      26.50  
 13 Fournier, Allyson P       18 Tufts-NE               26.53      26.79  
 14 Russell, Katie L          22 Tufts-NE               27.11      26.83  
 15 Darago, Nora A            19 MIT-MA                 26.50      26.86  
 16 Sun, Daphne S             18 MIT-MA                 26.50      26.88  
 16 Morris, Cara K            18 Wheaton-NE             24.71      26.88  
 18 Lo, Lauren D              20 MIT-MA                 25.48      26.94  
 19 Westerman, Danielle P     18 Tufts-NE               27.75      27.19  
 20 Miller, Sarah C           22 Wheaton-NE             26.60      27.41  
 21 Sullivan, Kathryn L       21 Tufts-NE               25.90      27.47  
 22 Renfrew, Callie L         18 Wheaton-NE             26.97      27.77  
 23 Auger, Dana M             21 Wheaton-NE             26.04      28.06  
 24 Alwan, Allison M          21 MIT-MA                 27.75      28.07  
 24 Tadge, Megan E            21 MIT-MA                 27.00      28.07  
 26 Dubois, Simonne J         20 Tufts-NE               27.80      28.20  
 27 Barker, Liz C             18 Clark-NE               27.92      28.25  
 28 Hirschberg, Claire E      19 Tufts-NE               28.00      28.54  
 29 White, Kelsey E           18 Wheaton-NE             27.38      29.08  
 30 Tasse, Brooke             19 Clark-NE               30.00      29.61  
 31 Weiss, Sarah A            19 MIT-MA                    NT      29.73  
 32 Colt, Susan R             21 Tufts-NE               30.28      29.96  
 33 Palardy, Holly            20 Clark-NE               29.72      30.33  
 34 Washington, Abby          19 Wheaton-NE             30.52      30.48  
 35 Pascal, Emily S           19 Tufts-NE               29.62      30.66  
 36 Miller, Rebecca E         18 Clark-NE               29.93      30.83  
 37 Knopf, Ali R              18 Clark-NE               32.25      32.10  
 38 Richardson, Tierney       21 Wheaton-NE             31.99      32.57  
 39 Rodriguez, Camila D       18 Tufts-NE               35.10      32.86  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colby C             20 MIT-MA                 20.68      21.40  
  2 Chiu, Brendon W           19 MIT-MA                 21.13      22.08  
  3 Deveney, Brendan T        20 MIT-MA                 22.11      22.10  
  4 Fathman, Austin D         18 MIT-MA                 21.41      22.45  
  5 Everett, Michael F        18 MIT-MA                 22.13      22.62  
  6 Ching, Brandon L          22 Tufts-NE               23.09      22.66  
  7 Jenkins, Emerson          20 Wheaton-NE             22.19      22.93  
  8 Neill, Sam P              20 Wheaton-NE             22.50      23.28  
  9 Olynyk, Craig O           20 Tufts-NE               22.80      23.31  
 10 Terbush, Ryan N           22 MIT-MA                 21.81      23.33  
 11 Kent, Josh M              19 Clark-NE               23.39      23.69  
 12 Duffy, Lamar C            22 Clark-NE               22.68      23.71  
 13 Fredette, Nicholas H      18 Wheaton-NE             23.42      23.77  
 14 Carlson, Kevin C          19 Tufts-NE               23.42      23.91  
 15 Oliveri, Nick             20 Wheaton-NE             23.65      23.96  
 16 Jackson, Sam B            19 Wheaton-NE             24.25      24.03  
 17 Demas, Nick A             18 Tufts-NE               24.39      24.38  
 18 Budrow, John J            19 Tufts-NE               24.52      24.72  
 19 Kappel, Alex P            21 Clark-NE               24.24      24.88  
 20 Best, Devon W             21 Wheaton-NE             23.78      24.92  
 21 Cela Lopez, Camilo        19 Clark-NE               24.46      25.25  
 22 Hedges, Cory              19 Wheaton-NE             24.66      25.36  
 23 Strzempko, Joe N          21 Clark-NE               26.40      26.69  
 24 Coose, Cory W             22 Clark-NE               27.28      26.98  
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dardaris, Alex L          19 Tufts-NE               28.28      28.18  
  2 Adams, Courtney L         21 Tufts-NE               28.41      28.38  
  3 Kim, Seraphina            19 MIT-MA                 29.00      28.78  
  4 Van Cott, Elle M          21 Wheaton-NE             29.80      29.67  
  5 Li, Qing                  22 MIT-MA                 29.50      29.72  
  6 Rapisarda, Amelia R       20 Tufts-NE               29.00      29.85  
  7 Woerner, Laurel T         20 Tufts-NE               29.89      32.27  
  8 Frisell, Maren K          21 Tufts-NE               34.66      34.06  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Tony                21 MIT-MA                 24.00      23.95  
  2 Vagts, Joshua P           19 MIT-MA                 26.50      26.57  
  3 Liao, Michael J           19 MIT-MA                 27.00      28.90  
  4 Anderson, Max W           20 Clark-NE               31.03      29.30  
  5 Chapa, Matthew R          21 MIT-MA                 25.75      30.29  
  6 Conroy, Chris             21 Clark-NE               33.00      31.39  
  7 Teumer, Fred G            21 Tufts-NE               31.00      31.83  
  8 Rosen, Guive              22 Wheaton-NE             27.38      32.73  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Jane W                18 MIT-MA               4:55.00    4:49.13  
      31.42   36.14   34.63   36.24   42.00   42.30   33.33   33.07
  2 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     20 Clark-NE             4:52.97    4:53.62  
      31.69   35.94   37.86   36.24   42.95   43.63   33.45   31.86
  3 Omary, Natalie M          18 Clark-NE             5:05.00    4:59.33  
      30.34   34.36   41.02   40.00   41.17   42.44   35.40   34.60
  4 Senterfitt, Karissa N     21 Clark-NE             5:10.89    5:12.14  
      34.04   39.88   40.38   38.75   45.58   44.58   35.11   33.82
  5 Kates, Emily              19 Clark-NE             5:20.00    5:15.10  
      36.10   40.40   38.90   39.76   43.74   46.44   35.96   33.80
  6 Parkinson, Kirstie J      20 Wheaton-NE           5:23.08    5:15.42  
      35.82   41.40   41.36   41.32   43.28   44.90   35.65   31.69
  7 Reich, Hannah G           19 Clark-NE             5:27.93    5:29.71  
      36.74   42.00   43.58   42.22   48.00   47.47   35.50   34.20
  8 Berry, Lydia A            18 Clark-NE             5:22.56    5:31.90  
      35.00   41.84   42.32   41.54   49.19   48.74   37.27   36.00
  9 Kelley, Gina M            18 Clark-NE                  NT    5:38.23  
      36.82   46.13   42.65   40.79   47.15   47.89   39.19   37.61
 10 Drewniany, Emily R        18 Clark-NE                  NT    6:00.49  
      38.56   43.14   44.96   45.34   57.77   56.00   37.41   37.31
 -- Brosnan, Taryn            22 Wheaton-NE           4:55.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garr, Ryan D              21 Clark-NE             4:09.87    4:21.96  
      26.85   31.90   31.68   31.12   40.46   41.02   30.43   28.50
  2 Savidge, Kyle E           19 Tufts-NE             4:30.00    4:22.14  
      28.45   31.49   33.80   33.48   39.50   39.60   29.45   26.37
  3 Grodkiewicz, Travis J     21 Tufts-NE             4:35.88    4:23.47  
      27.78   32.19   33.06   32.75   38.89   38.95   30.38   29.47
  4 Portelance, Dylan         20 Tufts-NE             4:32.28    4:32.16  
      28.17   32.18   35.74   34.55   39.63   40.38   31.69   29.82
  5 Hall, Jack D              18 Clark-NE             5:01.37    4:56.19  
      30.13   35.11   39.78   39.19   43.93   42.69   32.93   32.43
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne A        19 Wheaton-NE             54.63      54.56  
      26.17   28.39                                                
  2 Mehrotra, Saheela         21 Tufts-NE               55.63      55.43  
      26.75   28.68                                                
  3 Houghton, Maura E         21 Clark-NE               56.28      56.88  
      27.71   29.17                                                
  4 Golembeski, Keri M        18 Tufts-NE               57.77      57.24  
      27.55   29.69                                                
  5 Sullivan, Kathryn L       21 Tufts-NE               58.00      57.49  
      27.55   29.94                                                
  6 Fournier, Allyson P       18 Tufts-NE               59.24      57.80  
      27.36   30.44                                                
  7 Smith, Erin E             21 Clark-NE               57.98      58.32  
      27.98   30.34                                                
  8 Eacret, Valerie M         21 Tufts-NE               56.16      58.45  
      28.14   30.31                                                
  9 Westerman, Danielle P     18 Tufts-NE               59.40      58.46  
      28.61   29.85                                                
 10 Jacobi, Amy E             22 MIT-MA                 54.72      58.77  
      27.66   31.11                                                
 11 Kim, Seraphina            19 MIT-MA                 58.59      59.10  
      27.92   31.18                                                
 12 Tadge, Megan E            21 MIT-MA                 59.51      59.33  
      28.90   30.43                                                
 13 Cygelman, Jackie A        20 Tufts-NE               59.00      59.63  
      29.30   30.33                                                
 14 Dubois, Simonne J         20 Tufts-NE               59.50      59.65  
      29.07   30.58                                                
 15 Coniglio, Andrea M        20 Tufts-NE               59.00      59.98  
      28.87   31.11                                                
 16 Renfrew, Callie L         18 Wheaton-NE             59.52    1:00.35  
      29.08   31.27                                                
 17 White, Kelsey E           18 Wheaton-NE             59.12    1:02.73  
      29.68   33.05                                                
 18 Tasse, Brooke             19 Clark-NE             1:05.64    1:05.07  
      31.62   33.45                                                
 19 Washington, Abby          19 Wheaton-NE           1:06.93    1:05.63  
      31.80   33.83                                                
 20 Palardy, Holly            20 Clark-NE             1:05.49    1:05.65  
      31.38   34.27                                                
 21 Packard, Lisa             22 Clark-NE             1:05.10    1:08.02  
      32.45   35.57                                                
 22 Miller, Rebecca E         18 Clark-NE             1:06.43    1:08.19  
      32.52   35.67                                                
 23 Richardson, Tierney       21 Wheaton-NE           1:11.19    1:10.41  
      33.80   36.61                                                
 24 Rodriguez, Camila D       18 Tufts-NE             1:25.85    1:17.70  
      35.35   42.35                                                
 -- Pitts, Emily F            20 MIT-MA                 56.43         NS  
 -- Greenwald, Mia C          20 Tufts-NE               55.34         NS  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Colby C             20 MIT-MA                 45.29      46.69  
      21.99   24.70                                                
  2 Everett, Michael F        18 MIT-MA                 48.02      48.34  
      23.16   25.18                                                
  3 Rood, Owen R              21 Tufts-NE               47.38      48.79  
      23.51   25.28                                                
  4 Berman, Drew J            19 Tufts-NE               49.21      49.08  
      23.78   25.30                                                
  5 Ching, Brandon L          22 Tufts-NE               49.35      49.28  
      24.13   25.15                                                
  6 Jenkins, Emerson          20 Wheaton-NE             48.92      49.32  
      23.93   25.39                                                
  7 Olynyk, Craig O           20 Tufts-NE               49.40      49.75  
      23.98   25.77                                                
  8 Wall, Timothy A           20 MIT-MA                 50.00      49.84  
      23.89   25.95                                                
  8 Wood, Austin B            19 Tufts-NE               49.01      49.84  
      24.18   25.66                                                
 10 Debbaut, Peter S          21 Tufts-NE               51.00      50.10  
      23.81   26.29                                                
 11 Parker, Will P            19 Tufts-NE               49.93      50.19  
      24.45   25.74                                                
 12 Douglas, Eric A           19 Tufts-NE               50.75      50.24  
      24.41   25.83                                                
 13 Farber, Jay M             21 Tufts-NE               51.51      50.51  
      24.70   25.81                                                
 14 Neill, Sam P              20 Wheaton-NE             50.26      51.31  
      24.70   26.61                                                
 15 Rosenberg, Ron            20 MIT-MA                 51.50      51.33  
      24.63   26.70                                                
 16 Carlson, Kevin C          19 Tufts-NE               50.90      51.43  
      24.87   26.56                                                
 17 Teumer, Fred G            21 Tufts-NE               51.26      51.45  
      24.77   26.68                                                
 18 Jenkins, Richard H        19 Wheaton-NE             52.00      52.37  
      25.03   27.34                                                
 19 Demas, Nick A             18 Tufts-NE               54.60      53.24  
      25.59   27.65                                                
 20 Huang, Granite            21 Clark-NE               55.18      54.42  
      26.09   28.33                                                
 21 Sexton, Matt K            19 Wheaton-NE             53.00      54.65  
      26.11   28.54                                                
 22 Fried, Inbar              19 Tufts-NE               57.08      55.12  
      26.59   28.53                                                
 23 Strzempko, Joe N          21 Clark-NE               57.84      57.23  
      27.02   30.21                                                
 24 Macksoud, Eric V          20 Clark-NE             1:03.18    1:03.41  
      30.39   33.02                                                
 25 Anderson, Max W           20 Clark-NE             1:02.18    1:04.54  
      30.62   33.92                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl, Taylor M           19 MIT-MA               2:20.50    2:17.93  
      33.21   34.76   36.31   33.65                                
  2 Li, Qing                  22 MIT-MA               2:25.47    2:18.82  
      32.70   35.38   35.48   35.26                                
  3 VanLieshout, Emma J       20 Tufts-NE             2:17.67    2:19.26  
      32.32   34.38   35.95   36.61                                
  4 Van De Zande, Georgia D   19 MIT-MA               2:24.44    2:21.04  
      33.60   35.36   36.16   35.92                                
  5 Konick, Jen E             19 Tufts-NE             2:18.42    2:21.62  
      32.86   35.80   37.49   35.47                                
  6 Wachenfeld, Amanda M      19 Tufts-NE             2:21.66    2:22.81  
      33.79   35.76   36.83   36.43                                
  7 Rapisarda, Amelia R       20 Tufts-NE             2:25.00    2:26.98  
      35.23   36.98   37.34   37.43                                
  8 Barker, Liz C             18 Clark-NE             2:33.23    2:30.04  
      34.86   38.38   39.24   37.56                                
  9 Army, Catherine K         21 Wheaton-NE           2:49.96    2:48.19  
      40.12   42.82   43.44   41.81                                
 -- Woerner, Laurel T         20 Tufts-NE             2:40.09         NS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vidikan, Andrew R         21 Tufts-NE             2:08.70    1:59.35  
      27.93   28.56   31.25   31.61                                
  2 Lin, Jeffrey              19 MIT-MA               2:00.50    2:01.92  
      29.64   30.66   30.96   30.66                                
  3 Finn, Thomas E            18 MIT-MA               2:02.93    2:02.79  
      28.49   30.19   32.40   31.71                                
  4 Kappel, Alex P            21 Clark-NE             2:13.63    2:15.10  
      31.07   34.25   35.22   34.56                                
  5 Solomon, Ben L            19 Clark-NE             2:22.58    2:18.72  
      33.84   35.20   35.14   34.54                                
  6 Ziolek, Dominic J         18 Wheaton-NE           2:20.00    2:19.03  
      32.23   34.65   35.43   36.72                                
  7 Forauer, Ethan R          18 Clark-NE             2:22.97    2:22.14  
      31.98   35.30   37.85   37.01                                
  8 Santos, Alex M            19 Clark-NE             2:30.59    2:31.36  
      35.53   37.87   39.10   38.86                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K         20 MIT-MA               2:35.50    2:29.62  
      34.42   38.37   38.78   38.05                                
  2 Gage, Ellen E             19 Tufts-NE             2:33.98    2:34.66  
      35.55   39.25   39.57   40.29                                
  3 Burns, Laura J            19 Tufts-NE             2:37.30    2:34.70  
      35.23   39.33   39.67   40.47                                
  4 Frisell, Maren K          21 Tufts-NE             2:39.37    2:36.43  
      35.90   39.41   40.06   41.06                                
  5 Lanctot, Nina             19 Wheaton-NE           2:34.23    2:39.23  
      35.63   40.67   41.17   41.76                                
  6 Quan, Lauren G            21 Tufts-NE             2:46.76    2:42.10  
      37.12   40.73   41.79   42.46                                
  7 Giblin, Sydney A          21 MIT-MA               2:45.50    2:42.69  
      37.44   40.32   42.46   42.47                                
  8 King, Morgan E            21 Clark-NE             2:49.86    2:48.68  
      39.11   43.26   42.64   43.67                                
  9 Berry, Lydia A            18 Clark-NE             3:00.46    3:04.08  
      42.56   46.77   47.14   47.61                                
 10 Knopf, Ali R              18 Clark-NE             3:12.30    3:06.15  
      42.08   47.60   48.23   48.24                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapa, Matthew R          21 MIT-MA               2:19.75    2:18.39  
      30.84   34.58   35.83   37.14                                
  2 Ren, Michael              18 Tufts-NE             2:23.58    2:19.47  
      30.90   35.32   36.20   37.05                                
  3 Richmond, Matthew         21 Tufts-NE             2:24.30    2:20.98  
      31.87   35.54   36.27   37.30                                
  4 Choi, Justin              18 Tufts-NE             2:17.05    2:24.76  
      31.45   35.40   37.33   40.58                                
  5 Lessard, Steven R         20 Tufts-NE             2:27.98    2:25.14  
      31.89   36.89   38.32   38.04                                
  6 Hart, Cooper C            21 Clark-NE             2:27.50    2:27.65  
      33.08   37.08   38.55   38.94                                
  7 Gunn, Sean C              19 Tufts-NE             2:25.20    2:29.86  
      29.29   32.82   44.25   43.50                                
  8 Hanley, Griffin S         20 Wheaton-NE           2:31.89    2:29.98  
      33.71   37.73   38.52   40.02                                
  9 Rosen, Guive              22 Wheaton-NE           2:36.20    2:35.85  
      35.41   39.51   40.23   40.70                                
 10 Kent, Josh M              19 Clark-NE             2:37.89    2:37.34  
      35.96   40.08   41.75   39.55                                
 11 Best, Devon W             21 Wheaton-NE           2:49.00    2:38.56  
      34.31   39.41   42.22   42.62                                
 12 Conroy, Chris             21 Clark-NE             2:49.38    2:52.79  
      39.32   43.32   44.86   45.29                                
 
Event 35  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      21 MIT-MA               5:15.50    5:15.19  
      29.54   31.57   31.33   31.44   31.63   32.23   32.00   32.01
      32.13   31.31                                                
  2 Grainger, Lizz A          20 Tufts-NE             5:28.67    5:21.67  
      30.46   32.25   32.48   32.48   32.38   32.45   32.06   32.74
      32.68   31.69                                                
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     20 Clark-NE             5:27.90    5:25.30  
      29.98   32.51   32.98   33.35   33.31   33.30   33.07   32.96
      32.62   31.22                                                
  4 Ziolek, Paulina B         22 Tufts-NE             5:32.27    5:25.40  
      30.25   32.82   33.03   33.11   33.02   32.68   33.13   33.43
      32.94   30.99                                                
  5 Coniglio, Kathryn A       19 Tufts-NE             5:29.00    5:27.30  
      29.37   32.70   33.78   33.88   33.35   32.94   33.16   33.28
      33.36   31.48                                                
  6 Schrier, Laura R          18 Tufts-NE             5:38.54    5:27.43  
      29.93   32.84   33.58   33.37   33.42   33.27   33.60   33.24
      33.33   30.85                                                
  7 Hao, Scarlett S           19 Tufts-NE             5:30.00    5:30.37  
      29.27   32.58   33.69   33.96   33.83   33.29   33.78   33.83
      33.88   32.26                                                
  8 Bhargava, Priyanka T      19 Tufts-NE             5:43.02    5:33.30  
      29.77   32.14   33.17   34.07   33.99   34.28   34.26   34.86
      34.34   32.42                                                
  9 Miller, Sarah C           22 Wheaton-NE           5:30.00    5:38.60  
      30.80   33.51   34.22   34.31   34.62   34.32   34.84   34.28
      34.38   33.32                                                
 10 Kroetch, KJ J             20 Tufts-NE             5:43.32    5:44.14  
      31.17   33.89   34.69   34.64   35.22   34.87   35.14   35.38
      35.48   33.66                                                
 11 Majewski, Katharine L     19 Tufts-NE             5:41.41    5:44.27  
      30.99   33.75   34.46   35.08   34.80   34.96   35.53   35.66
      35.53   33.51                                                
 12 Shepro, Sarah             21 Clark-NE             6:22.24    6:26.27  
      34.72   37.93   38.98   39.84   39.45   39.96   39.60   39.85
      38.92   37.02                                                
 -- Keezer, Alisha L          20 Wheaton-NE           5:39.73         NS  
 
Event 36  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Remy                19 MIT-MA               4:35.73    4:46.61  
      26.56   29.10   29.47   29.52   29.68   29.41   29.24   29.14
      28.26   26.23                                                
  2 Pruner, Max T             20 MIT-MA               4:37.51    4:47.85  
      26.59   28.61   29.35   29.19   29.37   29.22   29.52   29.37
      28.45   28.18                                                
  3 Strittmatter, Alex A      21 Tufts-NE             4:56.56    4:56.64  
      27.15   29.71   30.34   30.69   30.07   30.20   30.04   29.80
      30.17   28.47                                                
  4 Pierson, Andrew W         22 MIT-MA               5:00.50    4:57.72  
      26.97   29.57   30.28   30.38   30.51   30.58   30.58   30.50
      30.10   28.25                                                
  5 McLoughlin, Joe P         21 Tufts-NE             5:00.26    4:58.38  
      27.42   29.45   30.15   30.51   30.36   30.34   30.30   30.33
      30.32   29.20                                                
  6 Garr, Ryan D              21 Clark-NE             5:08.76    4:59.97  
      26.49   29.89   30.67   30.91   31.18   30.82   31.02   30.68
      29.89   28.42                                                
  7 Shimberg, Reed R          22 Tufts-NE             5:12.57    5:02.02  
      26.88   29.29   30.40   30.97   31.35   31.41   31.20   31.23
      30.61   28.68                                                
  8 Jones, Christian M        19 Tufts-NE             4:49.00    5:02.22  
      27.84   29.17   29.99   30.72   30.53   30.98   30.97   31.51
      31.24   29.27                                                
  9 Napolitano, Mike T        18 Tufts-NE             5:01.59    5:02.31  
      26.92   29.56   30.44   31.22   31.47   30.94   30.85   30.83
      30.86   29.22                                                
 10 Dinwoodie, Ian R          19 Tufts-NE             4:59.53    5:02.42  
      27.57   29.67   30.28   30.60   30.78   30.84   31.04   31.10
      30.94   29.60                                                
 11 Wiens, Matthew R          20 Tufts-NE             4:59.23    5:03.01  
      27.25   30.08   30.76   30.69   31.09   31.09   30.80   30.80
      31.05   29.40                                                
 12 Lambert, Michael P        20 Tufts-NE             5:27.57    5:12.22  
      28.12   30.39   31.66   31.79   31.83   32.23   32.05   31.83
      31.54   30.78                                                
 13 Wilson, Kyle              19 Wheaton-NE           5:18.00    5:15.14  
      27.90   30.88   31.92   32.09   32.07   32.88   32.53   32.42
      32.13   30.32                                                
 14 Sistare, Tim              21 Clark-NE             5:25.41    5:15.31  
      28.48   31.06   31.75   32.22   32.59   32.99   32.63   32.15
      31.49   29.95                                                
 15 Neill, Sam P              20 Wheaton-NE           5:20.00    5:19.34  
      27.81   30.62   32.48   33.14   33.20   32.99   33.06   32.34
      32.77   30.93                                                
 16 Jackson, Sam B            19 Wheaton-NE           5:19.00    5:19.40  
      28.12   31.13   32.22   32.40   32.56   32.95   32.94   32.92
      32.94   31.22                                                
 17 Coose, Cory W             22 Clark-NE             5:34.17    5:30.57  
      29.09   32.16   33.20   33.53   33.92   33.87   34.02   33.95
      33.77   33.06                                                
 18 Strzempko, Joe N          21 Clark-NE             5:38.18    5:32.70  
      29.45   32.29   33.35   33.58   34.16   34.30   34.59   34.58
      34.19   32.21                                                
 19 Huang, Granite            21 Clark-NE             5:45.00    5:40.34  
      30.28   32.98   34.33   35.01   35.36   35.65   35.36   35.06
      33.80   32.51                                                
 20 Cela Lopez, Camilo        19 Clark-NE             5:55.75    5:42.29  
      29.98   33.60   35.12   35.33   35.85   36.15   35.74   35.46
      34.94   30.12                                                
 21 Santos, Alex M            19 Clark-NE             5:41.26    5:45.24  
      30.36   33.50   34.47   35.55   36.51   35.98   35.67   35.15
      34.64   33.41                                                
 22 Chertov, Mick J           19 Clark-NE             5:59.39    5:54.94  
      31.73   35.26   36.06   36.12   36.14   36.99   36.86   36.56
      35.72   33.50                                                
 23 Anderson, Max W           20 Clark-NE                  NT    6:11.40  
      32.33   36.33   37.85   39.18   38.00   38.73   38.31   38.86
      36.42   35.39                                                
 
Event 37  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        20 MIT-MA               1:00.75    1:00.35  
      28.35   32.00                                                
  2 Dardaris, Alex L          19 Tufts-NE             1:03.35    1:01.38  
      28.44   32.94                                                
  3 Tuan, Eann                18 MIT-MA               1:04.25    1:01.46  
      28.41   33.05                                                
  4 Hu, Elina                 19 MIT-MA               1:00.66    1:02.20  
      29.06   33.14                                                
  5 Loo, Whitney S            18 MIT-MA               1:01.78    1:03.55  
      30.38   33.17                                                
  6 Russell, Katie L          22 Tufts-NE             1:03.31    1:04.44  
      30.81   33.63                                                
  7 Ryan, Emmie A             18 MIT-MA               1:02.75    1:04.49  
      30.05   34.44                                                
  8 Hirschberg, Claire E      19 Tufts-NE             1:10.04    1:05.09  
      30.41   34.68                                                
  9 Tadge, Megan E            21 MIT-MA               1:04.75    1:05.43  
      30.51   34.92                                                
 10 Kim, Seraphina            19 MIT-MA               1:03.74    1:05.59  
      29.69   35.90                                                
 11 Barker, Liz C             18 Clark-NE             1:08.40    1:08.01  
      32.19   35.82                                                
 12 Alwan, Allison M          21 MIT-MA               1:05.75    1:08.15  
      31.58   36.57                                                
 13 Senterfitt, Karissa N     21 Clark-NE             1:07.00    1:08.52  
      32.10   36.42                                                
 14 Finn, Chelsea B           19 MIT-MA               1:06.75    1:08.82  
      31.85   36.97                                                
 15 Coniglio, Andrea M        20 Tufts-NE             1:05.78    1:09.84  
      31.81   38.03                                                
 16 Colt, Susan R             21 Tufts-NE             1:16.36    1:10.66  
      32.52   38.14                                                
 17 Tasse, Brooke             19 Clark-NE             1:18.13    1:16.82  
      35.59   41.23                                                
 18 Palardy, Holly            20 Clark-NE             1:21.31    1:17.77  
      36.14   41.63                                                
 19 Kelley, Gina M            18 Clark-NE             1:17.88    1:21.61  
      36.92   44.69                                                
 20 Packard, Lisa             22 Clark-NE             1:21.02    1:24.88  
      40.81   44.07                                                
 21 Knopf, Ali R              18 Clark-NE             1:23.61    1:26.99  
      40.13   46.86                                                
 
Event 38  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan T        20 MIT-MA                 53.25      51.61  
      24.24   27.37                                                
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 MIT-MA                 52.53      53.55  
      24.90   28.65                                                
  3 Ching, Brandon L          22 Tufts-NE               53.39      53.86  
      25.87   27.99                                                
  4 Wall, Timothy A           20 MIT-MA                 54.75      54.21  
      25.51   28.70                                                
  5 Xiao, Brian R             18 MIT-MA                 54.13      54.30  
      25.83   28.47                                                
  6 McMurtry, Stephen T       18 MIT-MA                 55.16      55.21  
      25.71   29.50                                                
  7 Berman, Drew J            19 Tufts-NE               54.51      55.28  
      26.04   29.24                                                
  8 Rosenberg, Ron            20 MIT-MA                 54.87      55.41  
      26.30   29.11                                                
  9 Douglas, Eric A           19 Tufts-NE               54.30      55.47  
      26.04   29.43                                                
 10 Kozikowski, Kevin M       18 Tufts-NE               56.19      55.54  
      26.75   28.79                                                
 11 Devine, John R            18 Tufts-NE               53.86      55.56  
      25.25   30.31                                                
 12 Terbush, Ryan N           22 MIT-MA                 55.64      55.76  
      25.99   29.77                                                
 13 Chiu, Brendon W           19 MIT-MA                 55.25      55.96  
      25.80   30.16                                                
 14 Fathman, Austin D         18 MIT-MA                 58.50      56.28  
      27.08   29.20                                                
 15 Parell, David C           22 MIT-MA                 56.00      57.34  
      27.51   29.83                                                
 16 Tamposi, Lou O            21 Tufts-NE               57.00      57.95  
      27.56   30.39                                                
 17 Budrow, John J            19 Tufts-NE               59.71      58.10  
      27.06   31.04                                                
 18 Oliveri, Nick             20 Wheaton-NE             56.27      58.21  
      27.89   30.32                                                
 19 Kappel, Alex P            21 Clark-NE               59.50      59.07  
      27.05   32.02                                                
 20 Duffy, Lamar C            22 Clark-NE               58.53      59.71  
      27.91   31.80                                                
 21 Hall, Jack D              18 Clark-NE             1:00.83    1:00.06  
      27.91   32.15                                                
 22 Yocum, Josh               22 Clark-NE               59.62    1:00.73  
      29.47   31.26                                                
 23 Sistare, Tim              21 Clark-NE             1:00.58    1:00.79  
      28.48   32.31                                                
 24 Deans, Spencer R          21 Wheaton-NE           1:00.00    1:01.55  
      28.59   32.96                                                
 25 Forauer, Ethan R          18 Clark-NE             1:00.59    1:01.92  
      28.70   33.22                                                
 26 Cela Lopez, Camilo        19 Clark-NE                  NT    1:05.62  
      30.59   35.03                                                
 27 Solomon, Ben L            19 Clark-NE             1:05.00    1:08.15  
      31.47   36.68                                                
 28 Conroy, Chris             21 Clark-NE             1:10.33    1:12.79  
      32.78   40.01                                                
 29 Macksoud, Eric V          20 Clark-NE             1:09.37    1:12.93  
      33.20   39.73                                                
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K         20 MIT-MA               2:16.25    2:11.14  
      31.10   30.87   38.49   30.68                                
  2 Burns, Laura J            19 Tufts-NE             2:22.62    2:18.55  
      30.82   37.48   38.50   31.75                                
  3 Darago, Nora A            19 MIT-MA               2:14.82    2:19.33  
      30.98   36.93   38.99   32.43                                
  4 Grainger, Lizz A          20 Tufts-NE             2:20.00    2:19.63  
      29.97   34.93   42.93   31.80                                
  5 Bhargava, Priyanka T      19 Tufts-NE             2:21.00    2:21.01  
      31.21   35.97   42.13   31.70                                
  6 Ozminkowski, Nicole F     18 MIT-MA               2:22.50    2:21.08  
      30.93   35.73   43.02   31.40                                
  7 Ren, Aiai                 20 Tufts-NE             2:22.66    2:22.50  
      30.07   37.55   42.70   32.18                                
  8 Sun, Daphne S             18 MIT-MA               2:23.50    2:23.08  
      30.25   36.28   45.10   31.45                                
  9 Smith, Erin E             21 Clark-NE             2:22.56    2:23.67  
      30.60   37.17   43.34   32.56                                
 10 Murphy, Calley L          19 MIT-MA               2:19.75    2:23.99  
      28.74   38.32   41.45   35.48                                
 11 Isaacs, Caroline J        20 Wheaton-NE           2:22.00    2:24.63  
      32.98   38.88   39.95   32.82                                
 12 Omary, Natalie M          18 Clark-NE             2:23.96    2:26.16  
      30.66   39.63   41.55   34.32                                
 13 Rapisarda, Amelia R       20 Tufts-NE             2:25.44    2:27.44  
      30.55   37.18   44.49   35.22                                
 14 Naruse, Lauren L          18 Wheaton-NE           2:32.00    2:33.85  
      33.41   39.18   46.14   35.12                                
 15 Reich, Hannah G           19 Clark-NE             2:42.08    2:38.99  
      36.08   42.52   47.46   32.93                                
 16 Drewniany, Emily R        18 Clark-NE             2:52.66    2:51.35  
      36.53   43.68   55.43   35.71                                
 -- Pitts, Emily F            20 MIT-MA               2:24.50         NS  
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan              20 MIT-MA               1:57.92    1:59.74  
      26.66   29.42   35.18   28.48                                
  2 Wall, Timothy A           20 MIT-MA               2:02.50    2:02.33  
      26.23   30.83   37.32   27.95                                
  3 Grodkiewicz, Travis J     21 Tufts-NE             2:06.74    2:04.46  
      27.42   30.68   37.54   28.82                                
  4 Farber, Jay M             21 Tufts-NE             2:11.21    2:04.94  
      27.88   31.47   36.09   29.50                                
  5 Wood, Austin B            19 Tufts-NE             2:09.10    2:09.92  
      27.04   34.92   39.21   28.75                                
  6 Vagts, Joshua P           19 MIT-MA               2:08.75    2:12.19  
      27.87   30.72   41.20   32.40                                
  7 Ziolek, Dominic J         18 Wheaton-NE           2:14.89    2:14.10  
      28.87   36.72   39.10   29.41                                
  8 Richmond, Matthew         21 Tufts-NE             2:14.34    2:14.60  
      29.58   35.33   37.39   32.30                                
  9 Teumer, Fred G            21 Tufts-NE             2:15.38    2:14.73  
      26.29   32.67   42.25   33.52                                
 10 Deans, Trevor H           21 Wheaton-NE           2:12.52    2:15.63  
      29.42   35.42   37.92   32.87                                
 11 Kent, Josh M              19 Clark-NE             2:20.62    2:18.74  
      29.56   37.05   40.18   31.95                                
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:38.70    1:40.86  
     1) Jacobi, Amy E 22                2) Hu, Elina 19                   
     3) Cunningham, Michelle M 18       4) Tuan, Eann 18                  
       26.37    25.54    24.50    24.45                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:40.43    1:42.96  
     1) Madden, Adrianne A 19           2) Miller, Sarah C 22             
     3) Van Cott, Elle M 21             4) Auger, Dana M 21               
       24.50    26.68    25.36    26.42                                    
  3 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:40.22    1:43.10  
     1) Golembeski, Keri M 18           2) Greenwald, Mia C 20            
     3) Coniglio, Kathryn A 19          4) Adams, Courtney L 21           
       26.49    25.91    25.58    25.12                                    
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:42.20    1:45.15  
     1) Mehrotra, Saheela 21            2) Ren, Aiai 20                   
     3) Ziolek, Paulina B 22            4) Hao, Scarlett S 19             
       25.65    26.90    52.60                                             
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:41.00    1:45.96  
     1) Giblin, Sydney A 21             2) Lo, Lauren D 20                
     3) Van De Zande, Georgia D 19      4) Sun, Daphne S 18               
       26.78    26.68    26.62    25.88                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:46.70    1:46.18  
     1) Dardaris, Alex L 19             2) Grainger, Lizz A 20            
     3) Schrier, Laura R 18             4) VanLieshout, Emma J 20         
       26.84    25.83    26.26    27.25                                    
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:44.70    1:48.01  
     1) Fournier, Allyson P 18          2) Konick, Jen E 19               
     3) Powell, Tori                    4) Eacret, Valerie M 21           
       26.85    27.34    27.29    26.53                                    
  8 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:48.99    1:48.35  
     1) Sliwinski, Sam K 18             2) Burns, Laura J 19              
     3) Majewski, Katharine L 19        4) Russell, Katie L 22            
       26.85    26.28    27.47    27.75                                    
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:46.00    1:48.95  
     1) Isaacs, Caroline J 20           2) White, Kelsey E 18             
     3) Renfrew, Callie L 18            4) Morris, Cara K 18              
       28.27    27.99    27.11    25.58                                    
 10 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'            1:43.50    1:49.08  
     1) Tadge, Megan E 21               2) Weiss, Sarah A 19              
     3) Pearl, Taylor M 19              4) Ryan, Emmie A 18               
       28.19    28.52    27.39    24.98                                    
 11 Tufts University-NE  'I'                          1:58.99    1:50.65  
     1) Wachenfeld, Amanda M 19         2) Sullivan, Kathryn L 21         
     3) Coniglio, Andrea M 20           4) Colt, Susan R 21               
       27.31    26.67    27.44    29.23                                    
 12 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          1:54.26    1:51.35  
     1) Dubois, Simonne J 20            2) Woerner, Laurel T 20           
     3) Bhargava, Priyanka T 19         4) Will, Hannah J 21              
       28.31    29.30    27.05    26.69                                    
 13 Tufts University-NE  'H'                          2:04.57    1:52.18  
     1) Frisell, Maren K 21             2) Garvey, Christine L 21         
     3) Hirschberg, Claire E 19         4) Pascal, Emily S 19             
       28.14    26.35    28.27    29.42                                    
 14 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:46.06    1:52.22  
     1) Smith, Erin E 21                2) Senterfitt, Karissa N 21       
     3) Kates, Emily 19                 4) Packard, Lisa 22               
       27.40    28.36    28.02    28.44                                    
 15 Tufts University-NE  'J'                          2:02.22    1:52.38  
     1) Hu, Jenny Y 19                  2) Gage, Ellen E 19               
     3) Quan, Lauren G 21               4) Rodriguez, Camila D 18         
       26.37    26.69    27.12    32.20                                    
 16 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          1:51.53    1:52.67  
     1) Westerman, Danielle P 18        2) Kroetch, KJ J 20               
     3) Rapisarda, Amelia R 20          4) Cygelman, Jackie A 20          
       27.45    28.58    28.82    27.82                                    
 17 Clark University-NE  'C'                          1:57.31    1:58.29  
     1) Tasse, Brooke 19                2) Barker, Liz C 18               
     3) Berry, Lydia A 18               4) Shepro, Sarah 21               
       30.30    28.35    30.59    29.05                                    
 18 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           2:00.00    1:59.77  
     1) Lanctot, Nina 19                2) Washington, Abby 19            
     3) Richardson, Tierney 21          4) Army, Catherine K 21           
       28.00    28.97    31.91    30.89                                    
 19 Clark University-NE  'D'                          1:59.42    2:04.87  
     1) Palardy, Holly 20               2) Knopf, Ali R 18                
     3) Kelley, Gina M 18               4) Miller, Rebecca E 18           
       30.61    34.18    29.51    30.57                                    
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:26.00    1:26.49  
     1) Everett, Michael F 18           2) Dunn, Colby C 20               
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L 21          4) Chiu, Brendon W 19             
       22.55    21.19    21.25    21.50                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:25.87    1:28.24  
     1) Rood, Owen R 21                 2) Devine, John R 18              
     3) Parker, Will P 19               4) Berman, Drew J 19              
       22.45    21.96    21.83    22.00                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:28.00    1:28.97  
     1) Pierson, Andrew W 22            2) McMurtry, Stephen T 18         
     3) Deveney, Brendan T 20           4) Bauchwitz, Ben R 18            
       23.04    23.20    21.10    21.63                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'            1:30.00    1:30.86  
     1) Pruner, Max T 20                2) Chapa, Matthew R 21            
     3) Rosenberg, Ron 20               4) Chen, Tony 21                  
       22.97    22.30    23.73    21.86                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:28.74    1:31.33  
     1) Neill, Sam P 20                 2) Fredette, Nicholas H 18        
     3) Jenkins, Richard H 19           4) Jenkins, Emerson 20            
       23.71    23.15    22.58    21.89                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:33.00    1:33.10  
     1) Wilson, Kyle 19                 2) Jackson, Sam B 19              
     3) Hanley, Griffin S 20            4) Oliveri, Nick 20               
       24.48    23.26    22.77    22.59                                    
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:32.63    1:33.28  
     1) Strittmatter, Alex A 21         2) Tamposi, Lou O 21              
     3) Douglas, Eric A 19              4) Choi, Justin 18                
       23.00    22.76    22.55    24.97                                    
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:28.96    1:33.66  
     1) Garr, Ryan D 21                 2) Sistare, Tim 21                
     3) Solomon, Ben L 19               4) Kappel, Alex P 21              
       22.56    23.07    24.08    23.95                                    
  9 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:32.10    1:33.87  
     1) Turk, Andrew D 20               2) Olynyk, Craig O 20             
     3) Dinwoodie, Ian R 19             4) Wiens, Matthew R 20            
       24.06    22.08    23.81    23.92                                    
 10 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:32.15    1:34.31  
     1) Jones, Christian M 19           2) Napolitano, Mike T 18          
     3) Portelance, Dylan 20            4) Savidge, Kyle E 19             
       24.30    23.72    23.78    22.51                                    
 11 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:33.75    1:35.71  
     1) Gunn, Sean C 19                 2) Carlson, Kevin C 19            
     3) Lambert, Michael P 20           4) Fried, Inbar 19                
       23.91    23.07    23.68    25.05                                    
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                           1:37.00    1:38.34  
     1) Best, Devon W 21                2) Woods, Christian L 21          
     3) Deans, Spencer R 21             4) Ziolek, Dominic J 18           
       25.31    24.16    24.68    24.19                                    
 13 Clark University-NE  'C'                          1:38.60    1:39.95  
     1) Cela Lopez, Camilo 19           2) Santos, Alex M 19              
     3) Huang, Granite 21               4) Conroy, Chris 21               
       24.76    25.13    24.53    25.53                                    
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                           1:38.00    1:43.04  
     1) Hedges, Cory 19                 2) Sexton, Matt K 19              
     3) Deans, Trevor H 21              4) Rosen, Guive 22                
       25.33    24.05    25.85    27.81                                    
 15 Clark University-NE  'D'                          1:43.12    1:45.59  
     1) Yocum, Josh 22                  2) Coose, Cory W 22               
     3) Strzempko, Joe N 21             4) Forauer, Ethan R 18            
       26.22    26.87    26.64    25.86                                    
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houghton, Maura E         21 Clark-NE             2:03.19    2:05.84  
      28.28   31.63   33.53   32.40                                
  2 Reich, Hannah G           19 Clark-NE                  NT    2:44.86  
      36.40   41.78   44.72   41.96                                
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     20 Clark-NE             3:00.00    2:47.61  
      38.89   42.94   42.92   42.86                                
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Remy                19 MIT-MA               1:42.43    1:46.43  
      25.32   27.27   27.32   26.52                                
  2 Huang, Granite            21 Clark-NE             2:02.25    2:02.30  
      28.13   30.81   31.99   31.37                                
  3 Lessard, Steven R         20 Tufts-NE             2:13.64    2:10.34  
      27.94   33.78   37.58   31.04                                
 -- McMurtry, Stephen T       18 MIT-MA               1:47.54         NS  
 
Event 45  Women 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl, Taylor M           19 MIT-MA                 59.75      58.89  
      28.89   30.00                                                
  2 Alwan, Allison M          21 MIT-MA                 59.75    1:01.06  
      29.22   31.84                                                
  3 Garvey, Christine L       21 Tufts-NE             1:09.45    1:08.04  
      33.09   34.95                                                
  4 Kates, Emily              19 Clark-NE             1:10.00    1:08.92  
      33.67   35.25                                                
  5 Frisell, Maren K          21 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:10.61  
      33.70   36.91                                                
  6 Majewski, Katharine L     19 Tufts-NE             1:14.45    1:16.42  
      36.16   40.26                                                
  7 Guliasi, Leah J           20 Clark-NE                  NT    1:32.26  
      43.86   48.40                                                
 -- Konick, Jen E             19 Tufts-NE               57.72         NS  
 -- Giblin, Sydney A          21 MIT-MA               1:05.00         NS  
 -- Dardaris, Alex L          19 Tufts-NE               57.48         NS  
 -- Hao, Scarlett S           19 Tufts-NE             1:05.44         NS  
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vidikan, Andrew R         21 Tufts-NE               53.00      50.77  
      25.10   25.67                                                
  2 Kozikowski, Kevin M       18 Tufts-NE               52.75      51.40  
      25.07   26.33                                                
  3 Liao, Michael J           19 MIT-MA                 54.50      55.51  
      26.46   29.05                                                
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          18 MIT-MA                 57.50      55.87  
      27.41   28.46                                                
  5 Terbush, Ryan N           22 MIT-MA                 55.50      56.37  
      25.86   30.51                                                
  6 Chapa, Matthew R          21 MIT-MA                 57.50      57.65  
      25.84   31.81                                                
  7 Fredette, Nicholas H      18 Wheaton-NE                NT      59.17  
      29.84   29.33                                                
  8 Boone, Spencer S          19 MIT-MA                 55.00    1:01.45  
      26.77   34.68                                                
  9 Fried, Inbar              19 Tufts-NE             1:06.00    1:03.20  
      30.29   32.91                                                
 10 Demas, Nick A             18 Tufts-NE             1:06.00    1:03.52  
      30.12   33.40                                                
 11 Pierson, Andrew W         22 MIT-MA               1:03.00    1:03.74  
      29.70   34.04                                                
 12 McLoughlin, Joe P         21 Tufts-NE             1:02.53    1:04.10  
      30.35   33.75                                                
 
Event 47  Women 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Michelle M    18 MIT-MA                 28.25      28.61  
  2 Mehrotra, Saheela         21 Tufts-NE               29.00      29.41  
  3 Hirschberg, Claire E      19 Tufts-NE               30.62      29.54  
  4 Gage, Ellen E             19 Tufts-NE               29.78      29.76  
  5 Colt, Susan R             21 Tufts-NE               32.61      31.01  
  6 Sullivan, Kathryn L       21 Tufts-NE               30.00      31.13  
  7 Lentz, Taylor A           19 Tufts-NE               33.11      31.63  
  8 Will, Hannah J            21 Tufts-NE               34.65      32.93  
  9 Pascal, Emily S           19 Tufts-NE               34.63      34.81  
 10 Lo, Lauren D              20 MIT-MA                 31.50      35.53  
 11 Rodriguez, Camila D       18 Tufts-NE               40.89      40.10  
 12 Omary, Natalie M          18 Clark-NE               28.80      46.67  
 -- Greenwald, Mia C          20 Tufts-NE               26.83         NS  
 
Event 48  Men 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farber, Jay M             21 Tufts-NE               23.44      23.09  
  2 Grodkiewicz, Travis J     21 Tufts-NE               23.57      23.91  
  3 Ren, Michael              18 Tufts-NE               28.45      24.41  
  4 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       21 MIT-MA                 26.50      25.56  
  5 Spevack, Ben J            18 Tufts-NE                  NT      25.96  
  6 Debbaut, Peter S          21 Tufts-NE               25.99      26.24  
  7 Budrow, John J            19 Tufts-NE               26.70      26.45  
  8 Duffy, Lamar C            22 Clark-NE               24.50      26.47  
  9 Schmidt, Johann           19 Tufts-NE                  NT      26.53  
 10 Yocum, Josh               22 Clark-NE               27.73      28.40  
 11 Hart, Cooper C            21 Clark-NE               29.46      30.57  
 12 Kent, Josh M              19 Clark-NE               30.44      30.85  
 13 Anderson, Max W           20 Clark-NE                  NT      32.93  
 14 Fathman, Austin D         18 MIT-MA                 33.00      35.72  
 -- Rosenberg, Ron            20 MIT-MA                 26.00         NS  
 
Event 49  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            21 Clark-NE                  NT     464.10  
  2 Bloom, Sami L             19 Tufts-NE              274.13     434.10  
  3 Flanagan, Kelly           21 Tufts-NE              247.95     403.70  
  4 Tucker, Breanna L         18 Clark-NE                  NT     401.40  
  5 Stave, Elise              20 MIT-MA                    NT     383.10  
  6 Stevens, Mia              19 MIT-MA                    NT     368.35  
  7 Wilson, Alex              21 Wheaton-NE                NT     346.35  
  8 Maykranz, Ali             21 Tufts-NE              179.62     286.75  
  9 Cohen, Rachel F           20 Clark-NE                  NT     280.05  
 
Event 51  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            21 Clark-NE                  NT     464.10  
  2 Bloom, Sami L             19 Tufts-NE                  NT     434.10  
  3 Flanagan, Kelly           21 Tufts-NE                  NT     403.70  
  4 Stave, Elise              20 MIT-MA                    NT     383.10  
  5 Stevens, Mia              19 MIT-MA                    NT     368.35  
  6 Wilson, Alex              21 Wheaton-NE                NT     346.35  
  7 Heller, Jordan            21 Clark-NE                  NT     309.55  
  8 Maykranz, Ali             21 Tufts-NE                  NT     286.65  
  9 Cohen, Rachel F           20 Clark-NE                  NT     280.05  
 
Event 52  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           19 Tufts-NE                  NT     485.55  
  2 Tyulmankov, Danil         19 MIT-MA                    NT     423.30  
  3 Baez, Alex R              18 Clark-NE                  NT     334.85  
  4 He, Chao                  21 MIT-MA                    NT     327.45  
  5 Oliveri, Ben              18 Wheaton-NE                NT     311.85  
  6 Spevack, Ben J            18 Tufts-NE                  NT     178.65  
 
Event 53  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Rachel F           20 Clark-NE                  NT      66.45  
 
Event 54  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spevack, Ben J            18 Tufts-NE              143.55     142.70  
 
Event 55  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Eileen            21 Clark-NE                  NT     527.15  
  2 Bloom, Sami L             19 Tufts-NE                  NT     439.85  
  3 Flanagan, Kelly           21 Tufts-NE                  NT     418.25  
  4 Tucker, Breanna L         18 Clark-NE                  NT     400.75  
  5 Stave, Elise              20 MIT-MA                    NT     392.45  
  6 Wilson, Alex              21 Wheaton-NE                NT     371.45  
  7 Stevens, Mia              19 MIT-MA                    NT     367.95  
  8 Guliasi, Leah J           20 Clark-NE                  NT     291.10  
  9 Maykranz, Ali             21 Tufts-NE                  NT     273.25  
 
Event 56  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           19 Tufts-NE                  NT     529.65  
  2 Tyulmankov, Danil         19 MIT-MA                    NT     459.35  
  3 Oliveri, Ben              18 Wheaton-NE                NT     325.60  
  4 He, Chao                  21 MIT-MA                    NT     302.20  
  5 Baez, Alex R              18 Clark-NE                  NT     299.95