Recap | Results

Licensed to Wheaton College - MA    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/1/2013 08:31 PM
                  Wheaton Invite 2013 - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:40.95    1:43.62  
     1) Morris, Cara K 19               2) Van Cott, Elle M 22            
     3) Auger, Dana M 22                4) Leach, Courtney V 19           
                  26.57       52.05 (25.48)     1:18.71 (26.66)     1:43.62 (24.91)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:43.55    1:44.04  
     1) Hu, Jenny Y 20                  2) Sliwinski, Sam K 19            
     3) Garvey, Christine L 22          4) Coniglio, Kathryn A 20         
                  26.30       51.70 (25.40)     1:18.27 (26.57)     1:44.04 (25.77)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:46.00    1:44.17  
     1) Hao, Scarlett S 20              2) Golembeski, Keri M 19          
     3) Fournier, Allyson P 19          4) Ren, Aiai 21                   
                  26.83       52.11 (25.28)     1:18.09 (25.98)     1:44.17 (26.08)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:50.00    1:47.46  
     1) Osborn, Ellen R 18              2) Fleurant, Erin P 21            
     3) Swinton, Sam E 19               4) McEvoy, Kelsey I 17            
                  26.63       53.85 (27.22)     1:20.95 (27.10)     1:47.46 (26.51)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:52.00    1:48.06  
     1) Mahoney, Sarah E 18             2) Lavelle, Moira S 19            
     3) Pong, Katharine L 18            4) McHenry, Shannon M 18          
                  27.21       54.82 (27.61)     1:22.01 (27.19)     1:48.06 (26.05)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          1:51.00    1:48.87  
     1) Grainger, Lizz A 21             2) Coniglio, Andrea M 21          
     3) Kroetch, KJ J 21                4) Westerman, Danielle P 19       
                  26.92       55.04 (28.12)     1:22.48 (27.44)     1:48.87 (26.39)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:49.00    1:50.99  
     1) Renfrew, Callie L 19            2) McCluskey, Merrill A 18        
     3) Meyer, Kelsey A 19              4) Washington, Abby 20            
                  28.40       56.37 (27.97)     1:22.23 (25.86)     1:50.99 (28.76)
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:47.35    1:51.08  
     1) Clary, Kelsey M 17              2) Barker, Liz C 19               
     3) Drewniany, Emily R 19           4) Kleyboecker, Mollie R 21       
                  27.39       55.61 (28.22)     1:23.56 (27.95)     1:51.08 (27.52)
 -- Clark University-NE  'D'                          2:02.00         DQ  
                  48.38                                                            
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:23.50    1:28.45  
     1) Deveney, Brendan T 21           2) Fu, Michael 19                 
     3) Liu, Brendan 21                 4) Tasman, Ory 20                 
                  22.28       44.54 (22.26)     1:07.06 (22.52)     1:28.45 (21.39)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:28.27    1:28.63  
     1) Winget, Michael G 18            2) Devine, John R 19              
     3) Wiest, Tanner M 18              4) Olynyk, Craig O 21             
                  22.79       44.67 (21.88)     1:07.01 (22.34)     1:28.63 (21.62)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:28.11    1:29.37  
     1) Spencer, Daniel S 19            2) Fredette, Nick H 19            
     3) Jenkins, Richard H 20           4) Jenkins, Emerson G 21          
                  23.20       45.97 (22.77)     1:08.30 (22.33)     1:29.37 (21.07)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:31.00    1:30.40  
     1) Normile, Stan J 19              2) Douglas, Eric A 20             
     3) Sanda, Matthew D 21             4) Berman, Drew J 20              
                  23.18       45.88 (22.70)     1:08.91 (23.03)     1:30.40 (21.49)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:29.50    1:31.13  
     1) Simko, Cam H 19                 2) Patterson, John D 19           
     3) Wood, Harry H 18                4) Wood, Austin B 20              
                  22.99       45.57 (22.58)     1:08.56 (22.99)     1:31.13 (22.57)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:32.50    1:33.13  
     1) Carlson, Kevin C 20             2) Lambert, Michael P 21          
     3) Demas, Nick A 19                4) Budrow, John J 20              
                  23.56       46.24 (22.68)     1:09.36 (23.12)     1:33.13 (23.77)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:33.00    1:34.14  
     1) Jones, Christian M 20           2) Choi, Justin 19                
     3) Marko, Brian A 22               4) Portelance, Dylan 21           
                  23.71       48.13 (24.42)     1:11.02 (22.89)     1:34.14 (23.12)
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:32.99    1:35.02  
     1) Kent, Josh M 20                 2) Kappel, Alex P 22              
     3) Green, Clive 20                 4) Eaton, Zach P 21               
                  23.49       47.66 (24.17)     1:10.68 (23.02)     1:35.02 (24.34)
  9 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:36.00    1:35.04  
     1) Shenoy, Arjuna B 19             2) Leung, Lukas H 19              
     3) Santos, Alex M 20               4) Solomon, Ben L 20              
                  23.73       47.06 (23.33)     1:11.03 (23.97)     1:35.04 (24.01)
 10 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          1:34.10    1:35.53  
     1) Vukich, Mark O 18               2) Spevack, Ben J 19              
     3) Starr, Evan 18                  4) Fried, Inbar 20                
                  23.42       46.70 (23.28)     1:10.80 (24.10)     1:35.53 (24.73)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:38.00    1:40.83  
     1) Hanley, Griffin S 21            2) Garneau, Alex A 20             
     3) Ziolek, Dominic J 19            4) Gibson, Michael T 19           
                  23.99       48.25 (24.26)     1:12.89 (24.64)     1:40.83 (27.94)
 12 Clark University-NE  'C'                          1:40.00    1:41.26  
     1) Forauer, Ethan R 19             2) Feinberg, Josh L 18            
     3) Powers, David R 18              4) Crisafulli, Mark J 19          
                  25.17       50.15 (24.98)     1:15.44 (25.29)     1:41.26 (25.82)
 13 Clark University-NE  'D'                          1:43.00    1:46.01  
     1) Terriault, Tyler T 18           2) Strzempko, Joe N 22            
     3) Macksoud, Eric V 21             4) Conroy, Chris 22               
                  26.81       52.25 (25.44)     1:20.82 (28.57)     1:46.01 (25.19)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grainger, Lizz A          21 Tufts-NE             5:30.43    5:20.52  
                  30.11     1:01.95 (31.84)     1:34.31 (32.36)     2:06.54 (32.23)
        2:38.61 (32.07)     3:10.63 (32.02)     3:42.96 (32.33)     4:16.07 (33.11)
        4:49.02 (32.95)     5:20.52 (31.50)                                        
  2 Coniglio, Kathryn A       20 Tufts-NE             5:29.00    5:22.16  
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:34.74 (32.96)     2:07.63 (32.89)
        2:40.26 (32.63)     3:12.75 (32.49)     3:45.13 (32.38)     4:17.81 (32.68)
        4:50.43 (32.62)     5:22.16 (31.73)                                        
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     21 Clark-NE             5:25.30    5:27.66  
                  29.63     1:01.84 (32.21)     1:34.89 (33.05)     2:08.00 (33.11)
        2:41.47 (33.47)     3:14.86 (33.39)     3:48.20 (33.34)     4:21.77 (33.57)
        4:55.13 (33.36)     5:27.66 (32.53)                                        
  4 Isaacs, Caroline J        21 Wheaton-NE           5:20.92    5:30.99  
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)     1:35.05 (33.13)     2:08.62 (33.57)
        2:42.35 (33.73)     3:16.46 (34.11)     3:50.41 (33.95)     4:24.71 (34.30)
        4:58.53 (33.82)     5:30.99 (32.46)                                        
  5 Bowman, Ceara T           18 Wheaton-NE           5:35.49    5:32.37  
                  29.51     1:02.15 (32.64)     1:35.65 (33.50)     2:09.15 (33.50)
        2:43.04 (33.89)     3:16.78 (33.74)     3:50.81 (34.03)     4:24.84 (34.03)
        4:59.04 (34.20)     5:32.37 (33.33)                                        
  6 Bhargava, Priyanka T      20 Tufts-NE             5:43.02    5:35.04  
                  29.54     1:01.81 (32.27)     1:34.90 (33.09)     2:08.66 (33.76)
        2:42.45 (33.79)     3:16.47 (34.02)     3:50.65 (34.18)     4:25.82 (35.17)
        5:00.92 (35.10)     5:35.04 (34.12)                                        
  7 Gage, Ellen E             20 Tufts-NE             5:33.00    5:38.02  
                  30.97     1:04.42 (33.45)     1:38.94 (34.52)     2:13.34 (34.40)
        2:47.39 (34.05)     3:20.91 (33.52)     3:54.94 (34.03)     4:29.12 (34.18)
        5:03.90 (34.78)     5:38.02 (34.12)                                        
  8 Baynes, Julia C           18 Wheaton-NE           5:33.81    5:39.52  
                  29.70     1:02.37 (32.67)     1:36.05 (33.68)     2:09.92 (33.87)
        2:44.34 (34.42)     3:18.87 (34.53)     3:54.24 (35.37)     4:29.64 (35.40)
        5:04.93 (35.29)     5:39.52 (34.59)                                        
  9 Newton, Emily L           21 Clark-NE             5:52.81    5:49.79  
                  32.59     1:08.10 (35.51)     1:43.77 (35.67)     2:19.42 (35.65)
        2:55.11 (35.69)     3:30.15 (35.04)     4:05.71 (35.56)     4:41.31 (35.60)
        5:16.60 (35.29)     5:49.79 (33.19)                                        
 10 Kusiak-Carey, Julia       21 Wheaton-NE           5:33.98    5:49.90  
                  30.84     1:03.77 (32.93)     1:38.66 (34.89)     2:13.84 (35.18)
        2:48.63 (34.79)     3:24.76 (36.13)     4:01.43 (36.67)     4:37.76 (36.33)
        5:14.03 (36.27)     5:49.90 (35.87)                                        
 11 Welch, Amanda S           18 Wheaton-NE           5:44.58    5:50.72  
                  30.38     1:04.21 (33.83)     1:38.95 (34.74)     2:14.09 (35.14)
        2:49.75 (35.66)     3:25.46 (35.71)     4:01.93 (36.47)     4:38.39 (36.46)
        5:15.40 (37.01)     5:50.72 (35.32)                                        
 12 Naruse, Lauren L          19 Wheaton-NE           6:05.00    5:56.01  
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)     1:43.15 (35.82)     2:19.35 (36.20)
        2:55.70 (36.35)     3:32.21 (36.51)     4:08.63 (36.42)     4:45.34 (36.71)
        5:21.19 (35.85)     5:56.01 (34.82)                                        
 13 Clary, Kelsey M           17 Clark-NE             6:20.00    6:02.16  
                  32.45     1:09.29 (36.84)     1:46.19 (36.90)     2:22.86 (36.67)
        2:59.37 (36.51)     3:36.08 (36.71)     4:12.80 (36.72)     4:49.64 (36.84)
        5:26.79 (37.15)     6:02.16 (35.37)                                        
 14 Tasse, Brooke             20 Clark-NE             6:08.87    6:05.84  
                  33.05     1:09.02 (35.97)     1:45.64 (36.62)     2:22.79 (37.15)
        3:00.10 (37.31)     3:37.54 (37.44)     4:14.72 (37.18)     4:52.21 (37.49)
        5:29.95 (37.74)     6:05.84 (35.89)                                        
 15 Barker, Liz C             19 Clark-NE             6:15.00    6:06.76  
                  32.84     1:08.83 (35.99)     1:46.31 (37.48)     2:23.82 (37.51)
        3:01.53 (37.71)     3:39.04 (37.51)     4:17.06 (38.02)     4:54.80 (37.74)
        5:31.91 (37.11)     6:06.76 (34.85)                                        
 16 Pierson, Emma P           20 Clark-NE             7:00.00    7:06.14  
                  35.70     1:14.78 (39.08)     1:58.43 (43.65)     2:43.19 (44.76)
        3:27.15 (43.96)     4:11.48 (44.33)     4:56.10 (44.62)     5:39.67 (43.57)
        6:24.20 (44.53)     7:06.14 (41.94)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       22 MIT-MA               4:50.00    4:45.08  
                  25.61       54.26 (28.65)     1:23.82 (29.56)     1:52.89 (29.07)
        2:21.99 (29.10)     2:51.53 (29.54)     3:21.10 (29.57)     3:50.76 (29.66)
        4:19.46 (28.70)     4:45.08 (25.62)                                        
  2 Lednev, Alexander         19 MIT-MA               4:48.00    4:45.24  
                  25.90       54.28 (28.38)     1:23.26 (28.98)     1:52.43 (29.17)
        2:21.63 (29.20)     2:51.05 (29.42)     3:20.27 (29.22)     3:49.51 (29.24)
        4:18.24 (28.73)     4:45.24 (27.00)                                        
  3 Kokulis, Josh             18 Tufts-NE             5:01.73    4:49.63  
                  25.96       54.77 (28.81)     1:24.37 (29.60)     1:54.15 (29.78)
        2:23.90 (29.75)     2:53.23 (29.33)     3:22.61 (29.38)     3:51.79 (29.18)
        4:20.97 (29.18)     4:49.63 (28.66)                                        
  4 Winget, Michael G         18 Tufts-NE             5:00.00    4:50.10  
                  25.86       54.50 (28.64)     1:23.84 (29.34)     1:53.28 (29.44)
        2:22.42 (29.14)     2:52.09 (29.67)     3:21.93 (29.84)     3:51.87 (29.94)
        4:21.46 (29.59)     4:50.10 (28.64)                                        
  5 Debenedetto, Anthony M    18 Tufts-NE             4:40.60    4:52.92  
                  25.98       54.19 (28.21)     1:23.43 (29.24)     1:53.34 (29.91)
        2:23.00 (29.66)     2:52.81 (29.81)     3:22.81 (30.00)     3:52.84 (30.03)
        4:23.10 (30.26)     4:52.92 (29.82)                                        
  6 Savidge, Kyle E           20 Tufts-NE             5:03.97    5:00.27  
                  26.83       56.09 (29.26)     1:25.71 (29.62)     1:55.81 (30.10)
        2:26.35 (30.54)     2:56.92 (30.57)     3:27.74 (30.82)     3:59.10 (31.36)
        4:29.98 (30.88)     5:00.27 (30.29)                                        
  7 Lueck, Tyler J            18 Tufts-NE             4:59.72    5:03.80  
                  26.71       55.77 (29.06)     1:26.21 (30.44)     1:56.89 (30.68)
        2:28.26 (31.37)     2:59.80 (31.54)     3:31.33 (31.53)     4:02.68 (31.35)
        4:33.92 (31.24)     5:03.80 (29.88)                                        
  8 Napolitano, Mike T        19 Tufts-NE             5:05.97    5:04.07  
                  27.17       56.50 (29.33)     1:27.05 (30.55)     1:58.06 (31.01)
        2:29.38 (31.32)     3:00.50 (31.12)     3:31.71 (31.21)     4:02.91 (31.20)
        4:33.81 (30.90)     5:04.07 (30.26)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Richard H        20 Wheaton-NE           5:21.19    5:07.21  
                  27.13       58.05 (30.92)     1:29.72 (31.67)     2:01.05 (31.33)
        2:32.09 (31.04)     3:03.29 (31.20)     3:34.52 (31.23)     4:06.28 (31.76)
        4:37.16 (30.88)     5:07.21 (30.05)                                        
 10 Tinory, Christian J       18 Wheaton-NE           5:10.00    5:12.83  
                  27.99       57.86 (29.87)     1:28.50 (30.64)     1:59.61 (31.11)
        2:31.19 (31.58)     3:03.05 (31.86)     3:35.62 (32.57)     4:08.73 (33.11)
        4:40.98 (32.25)     5:12.83 (31.85)                                        
 11 Norville, Joshua W        20 Tufts-NE             5:31.40    5:14.22  
                  27.52       58.07 (30.55)     1:29.52 (31.45)     2:01.42 (31.90)
        2:33.68 (32.26)     3:06.12 (32.44)     3:38.41 (32.29)     4:10.78 (32.37)
        4:42.65 (31.87)     5:14.22 (31.57)                                        
 12 Wilson, Kyle              20 Wheaton-NE           5:22.95    5:16.37  
                  27.17       57.51 (30.34)     1:28.50 (30.99)     2:00.53 (32.03)
        2:33.08 (32.55)     3:05.93 (32.85)     3:38.89 (32.96)     4:11.98 (33.09)
        4:44.70 (32.72)     5:16.37 (31.67)                                        
 13 Jackson, Sam B            20 Wheaton-NE           5:20.00    5:16.39  
                  27.64       58.31 (30.67)     1:29.90 (31.59)     2:02.06 (32.16)
        2:34.35 (32.29)     3:07.10 (32.75)     3:40.06 (32.96)     4:13.07 (33.01)
        4:45.73 (32.66)     5:16.39 (30.66)                                        
 14 Ziolek, Dominic J         19 Wheaton-NE           5:15.00    5:21.77  
                  27.65       57.87 (30.22)     1:29.64 (31.77)     2:02.30 (32.66)
        2:35.33 (33.03)     3:08.49 (33.16)     3:42.01 (33.52)     4:15.54 (33.53)
        4:49.14 (33.60)     5:21.77 (32.63)                                        
 15 Eaton, Zach P             21 Clark-NE             5:26.04    5:24.94  
                  28.29       59.54 (31.25)     1:32.34 (32.80)     2:05.78 (33.44)
        2:39.36 (33.58)     3:12.92 (33.56)     3:46.36 (33.44)     4:19.87 (33.51)
        4:53.41 (33.54)     5:24.94 (31.53)                                        
 16 Shenoy, Arjuna B          19 Clark-NE             5:35.00    5:31.55  
                  27.17       57.84 (30.67)     1:30.03 (32.19)     2:02.52 (32.49)
        2:35.63 (33.11)     3:09.84 (34.21)     3:44.16 (34.32)     4:19.53 (35.37)
        4:55.58 (36.05)     5:31.55 (35.97)                                        
 17 Gibson, Michael T         19 Wheaton-NE           5:43.84    5:41.28  
                  30.27     1:04.25 (33.98)     1:38.85 (34.60)     2:13.68 (34.83)
        2:48.38 (34.70)     3:23.51 (35.13)     3:58.35 (34.84)     4:33.16 (34.81)
        5:08.06 (34.90)     5:41.28 (33.22)                                        
 18 Chertov, Mick J           20 Clark-NE             6:01.18    5:41.77  
                  30.96     1:04.96 (34.00)     1:39.55 (34.59)     2:14.57 (35.02)
        2:49.77 (35.20)     3:25.06 (35.29)     3:59.98 (34.92)     4:34.93 (34.95)
        5:10.68 (35.75)     5:41.77 (31.09)                                        
 19 Leung, Lukas H            19 Clark-NE             6:14.51    5:44.11  
                  30.93     1:05.36 (34.43)     1:40.44 (35.08)     2:17.21 (36.77)
        2:53.73 (36.52)     3:30.04 (36.31)     4:04.85 (34.81)     4:40.78 (35.93)
        5:15.54 (34.76)     5:44.11 (28.57)                                        
 20 Strzempko, Joe N          22 Clark-NE             5:47.79    5:47.45  
                  29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)     1:37.63 (34.82)     2:13.15 (35.52)
        2:49.18 (36.03)     3:25.04 (35.86)     4:00.67 (35.63)     4:36.82 (36.15)
        5:12.83 (36.01)     5:47.45 (34.62)                                        
 21 Macksoud, Eric V          21 Clark-NE             6:00.31    5:56.73  
                  32.11     1:07.50 (35.39)     1:43.47 (35.97)     2:19.73 (36.26)
        2:55.36 (35.63)     3:31.26 (35.90)     4:06.65 (35.39)     4:43.26 (36.61)
        5:20.32 (37.06)     5:56.73 (36.41)                                        
 22 Conroy, Chris             22 Clark-NE             6:15.00    6:01.72  
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)     1:39.84 (35.28)     2:15.98 (36.14)
        2:52.68 (36.70)     3:30.02 (37.34)     4:07.58 (37.56)     4:46.10 (38.52)
        5:24.44 (38.34)     6:01.72 (37.28)                                        
 23 Feinberg, Josh L          18 Clark-NE             6:15.00    6:09.60  
                  33.08     1:08.99 (35.91)     1:46.15 (37.16)     2:23.25 (37.10)
        3:01.03 (37.78)     3:38.86 (37.83)     4:17.70 (38.84)     4:56.32 (38.62)
        5:34.08 (37.76)     6:09.60 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K         21 MIT-MA               2:11.14    2:11.79  
                  29.61     1:01.27 (31.66)     1:41.05 (39.78)     2:11.79 (30.74)
  2 Cui, Laura                19 Tufts-NE             2:15.95    2:16.43  
                  29.73     1:06.60 (36.87)     1:45.10 (38.50)     2:16.43 (31.33)
  3 Golison, Maddie A         20 Tufts-NE             2:16.69    2:16.56  
                  29.32     1:05.33 (36.01)     1:45.26 (39.93)     2:16.56 (31.30)
  4 Majewski, Katharine L     20 Tufts-NE             2:23.80    2:18.25  
                  28.90     1:04.86 (35.96)     1:45.23 (40.37)     2:18.25 (33.02)
  5 Swinton, Sam E            19 Tufts-NE             2:15.13    2:19.94  
                  30.05     1:07.45 (37.40)     1:48.12 (40.67)     2:19.94 (31.82)
  6 Darago, Nora A            20 MIT-MA               2:15.50    2:20.02  
                  31.03     1:07.96 (36.93)     1:47.41 (39.45)     2:20.02 (32.61)
  7 Burns, Laura J            20 Tufts-NE             2:25.72    2:20.11  
                  31.26     1:08.79 (37.53)     1:48.37 (39.58)     2:20.11 (31.74)
  8 McHenry, Shannon M        18 Tufts-NE             2:22.00    2:20.69  
                  31.56     1:07.68 (36.12)     1:48.86 (41.18)     2:20.69 (31.83)
  9 Hu, Jenny Y               20 Tufts-NE             2:12.62    2:20.86  
                  30.60     1:09.29 (38.69)     1:48.08 (38.79)     2:20.86 (32.78)
 10 Quan, Lauren G            22 Tufts-NE             2:24.15    2:22.32  
                  30.42     1:06.74 (36.32)     1:48.43 (41.69)     2:22.32 (33.89)
 11 Pong, Katharine L         18 Tufts-NE             2:24.59    2:22.48  
                  30.63     1:07.64 (37.01)     1:47.98 (40.34)     2:22.48 (34.50)
 12 Mullany, Claire D         18 Tufts-NE             2:23.15    2:22.75  
                  29.73     1:06.45 (36.72)     1:49.39 (42.94)     2:22.75 (33.36)
 13 Dardaris, Alex L          20 Tufts-NE             2:29.96    2:23.43  
                  29.15     1:05.94 (36.79)     1:50.30 (44.36)     2:23.43 (33.13)
 14 Laukaitis, Ellie          18 MIT-MA               2:18.50    2:23.70  
                  29.86     1:05.52 (35.66)     1:48.95 (43.43)     2:23.70 (34.75)
 15 Grant, Helen A            19 Wheaton-NE           2:21.69    2:24.42  
                  29.83     1:08.38 (38.55)     1:51.18 (42.80)     2:24.42 (33.24)
 16 Mahoney, Sarah E          18 Tufts-NE             2:20.22    2:24.75  
                  30.89     1:07.66 (36.77)     1:52.73 (45.07)     2:24.75 (32.02)
 17 Hao, Scarlett S           20 Tufts-NE             2:18.18    2:25.83  
                  31.89     1:07.81 (35.92)     1:52.72 (44.91)     2:25.83 (33.11)
 18 Berry, Lydia A            19 Clark-NE             2:29.77    2:32.13  
                  32.72     1:12.08 (39.36)     1:57.71 (45.63)     2:32.13 (34.42)
 19 Kelley, Gina M            19 Clark-NE             2:41.84    2:36.82  
                  34.82     1:14.21 (39.39)     2:00.62 (46.41)     2:36.82 (36.20)
 20 Drewniany, Emily R        19 Clark-NE             2:51.35    2:41.02  
                  33.70     1:14.87 (41.17)     2:05.81 (50.94)     2:41.02 (35.21)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan T        21 MIT-MA               1:54.50    1:58.82  
                  24.37       55.05 (30.68)     1:29.75 (34.70)     1:58.82 (29.07)
  2 Lednev, Alexander         19 MIT-MA               1:54.50    2:01.24  
                  26.27       56.79 (30.52)     1:32.87 (36.08)     2:01.24 (28.37)
  3 Simko, Cam H              19 Tufts-NE             1:58.95    2:02.11  
                  25.98       57.96 (31.98)     1:34.77 (36.81)     2:02.11 (27.34)
  4 Tasman, Ory               20 MIT-MA               2:03.00    2:03.52  
                  25.50       57.52 (32.02)     1:35.23 (37.71)     2:03.52 (28.29)
  5 Jones, Christian M        20 Tufts-NE             2:01.49    2:04.39  
                  26.66       58.16 (31.50)     1:35.65 (37.49)     2:04.39 (28.74)
  6 Patterson, John D         19 Tufts-NE             2:09.34    2:04.85  
                  26.48       57.06 (30.58)     1:34.78 (37.72)     2:04.85 (30.07)
  7 Marko, Brian A            22 Tufts-NE             2:07.57    2:05.41  
                  26.02       56.79 (30.77)     1:35.26 (38.47)     2:05.41 (30.15)
  8 Lessard, Steven R         21 Tufts-NE             2:09.34    2:05.63  
                  27.12       59.78 (32.66)     1:35.90 (36.12)     2:05.63 (29.73)
  9 Fredette, Nick H          19 Wheaton-NE           1:58.68    2:05.81  
                  27.23     1:01.50 (34.27)     1:37.52 (36.02)     2:05.81 (28.29)
 10 Spencer, Daniel S         19 Wheaton-NE           2:11.00    2:08.26  
                  26.01       59.64 (33.63)     1:37.39 (37.75)     2:08.26 (30.87)
 11 Kozikowski, Kevin M       19 Tufts-NE             2:10.23    2:09.01  
                  26.19       57.62 (31.43)     1:37.04 (39.42)     2:09.01 (31.97)
 12 Wood, Austin B            20 Tufts-NE             2:09.44    2:10.29  
                  27.25     1:02.14 (34.89)     1:42.43 (40.29)     2:10.29 (27.86)
 13 Wood, Harry H             18 Tufts-NE             2:09.95    2:10.45  
                  27.17     1:01.08 (33.91)     1:42.29 (41.21)     2:10.45 (28.16)
 14 Wiens, Matthew R          21 Tufts-NE             2:15.68    2:11.01  
                  26.32     1:00.67 (34.35)     1:42.36 (41.69)     2:11.01 (28.65)
 15 Sexton, Matt K            20 Wheaton-NE           2:11.11    2:15.93  
                  28.12     1:02.80 (34.68)     1:44.41 (41.61)     2:15.93 (31.52)
 16 Green, Clive              20 Clark-NE             2:25.00    2:20.93  
                  26.07     1:01.91 (35.84)     1:45.76 (43.85)     2:20.93 (35.17)
 17 Dinerman, Jake G          19 Clark-NE             2:33.37    2:29.05  
                  30.10     1:11.74 (41.64)     1:53.89 (42.15)     2:29.05 (35.16)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Elina                 20 MIT-MA                 25.30      25.25  
  2 Sliwinski, Sam K          19 Tufts-NE               25.30      25.38  
  3 Leach, Courtney V         19 Wheaton-NE             25.02      25.54  
  4 Golembeski, Keri M        19 Tufts-NE               26.19      25.90  
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  21 Clark-NE               25.39      25.96  
  6 Sullivan, Kathryn L       22 Tufts-NE               25.74      26.16  
  7 Van Cott, Elle M          22 Wheaton-NE             25.51      26.19  
  8 Morris, Cara K            19 Wheaton-NE             24.91      26.37  
  9 Osborn, Ellen R           18 Tufts-NE               26.66      26.48  
 10 Ren, Aiai                 21 Tufts-NE               26.04      26.61  
 11 Fournier, Allyson P       19 Tufts-NE               26.71      26.77  
 12 Garvey, Christine L       22 Tufts-NE               26.90      26.93  
 13 Schrier, Laura R          19 Tufts-NE               26.86      26.98  
 14 McEvoy, Kelsey I          17 Tufts-NE               26.62      27.06  
 15 Katz, Randi L             18 Tufts-NE               27.11      27.11  
 16 Meyer, Kelsey A           19 Wheaton-NE             26.36      27.18  
 17 Westerman, Danielle P     19 Tufts-NE               27.97      27.26  
 18 Dean-Lee, Skyler          18 Wheaton-NE             29.00      27.46  
 19 Fleurant, Erin P          21 Tufts-NE               27.69      27.51  
 20 Auger, Dana M             22 Wheaton-NE             26.47      27.66  
 21 Lavelle, Moira S          19 Tufts-NE               28.00      27.75  
 22 Renfrew, Callie L         19 Wheaton-NE             26.53      27.98  
 23 Kroetch, KJ J             21 Tufts-NE               27.15      28.19  
 24 White, Kelsey E           19 Wheaton-NE                NT      28.53  
 25 McCluskey, Merrill A      18 Wheaton-NE             27.76      28.57  
 26 Parkinson, Kirstie J      21 Wheaton-NE             29.33      28.73  
 27 Rapisarda, Amelia R       21 Tufts-NE               29.43      28.86  
 28 Lieberman, Hannah N       18 Tufts-NE               29.29      28.91  
 29 Puth, Mikaela K           18 Wheaton-NE             28.02      29.23  
 30 Wong, Jennifer            18 Tufts-NE               29.65      29.65  
 31 Washington, Abby          20 Wheaton-NE             29.12      30.07  
 32 Miller, Becca E           19 Clark-NE               31.01      30.09  
 33 Coniglio, Andrea M        21 Tufts-NE               27.76      30.51  
 34 Brackett, Amanda E        19 Clark-NE               31.25      32.46  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Emerson G        21 Wheaton-NE             22.15      21.84  
  2 Berman, Drew J            20 Tufts-NE               22.17      22.25  
  3 Devine, John R            19 Tufts-NE               21.84      22.45  
  4 Olynyk, Craig O           21 Tufts-NE               23.05      22.52  
  5 Fu, Michael               19 MIT-MA                 22.14      22.73  
  6 Wiest, Tanner M           18 Tufts-NE               22.27      22.77  
  7 Neill, Sam P              21 Wheaton-NE             22.38      22.80  
  8 Normile, Stan J           19 Tufts-NE               23.36      22.96  
  9 Sanda, Matthew D          21 Tufts-NE               23.79      23.28  
 10 Carlson, Kevin C          20 Tufts-NE               23.36      23.45  
 11 Douglas, Eric A           20 Tufts-NE               22.85      23.49  
 12 Demas, Nick A             19 Tufts-NE               23.77      23.56  
 13 Vukich, Mark O            18 Tufts-NE               23.12      23.64  
 14 Spevack, Ben J            19 Tufts-NE               25.21      23.68  
 15 Teumer, Fred G            22 Tufts-NE               23.27      23.84  
 15 Portelance, Dylan         21 Tufts-NE               24.03      23.84  
 17 Turk, Andrew D            21 Tufts-NE               23.62      23.87  
 18 Starr, Evan               18 Tufts-NE               25.29      23.98  
 19 Hedges, Corey             20 Wheaton-NE             24.49      24.00  
 20 Hanley, Griffin S         21 Wheaton-NE             23.97      24.17  
 21 Kappel, Alex P            22 Clark-NE               23.59      24.18  
 22 Weiss, David A            20 Tufts-NE               24.55      24.30  
 23 Santos, Alex M            20 Clark-NE               24.21      24.41  
 24 Budrow, John J            20 Tufts-NE               24.68      24.65  
 25 Solomon, Ben L            20 Clark-NE               24.97      24.80  
 26 Garneau, Alex A           20 Wheaton-NE             24.90      25.35  
 27 Fried, Inbar              20 Tufts-NE               25.91      25.36  
 28 Terriault, Tyler T        18 Clark-NE               26.72      25.85  
 29 Crisafulli, Mark J        19 Clark-NE               26.00      26.17  
 30 Guerrero, Alberto         19 Clark-NE               30.56      30.56  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            4:08.50    4:12.65  
     1) Laukaitis, Ellie 18             2) Darago, Nora A 20              
     3) Hu, Elina 20                    4) Rogers, Christy K 21           
                  31.69   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:38.52 (32.51)   2:16.62 (1:10.61)
        2:45.61 (28.99)   3:18.89 (1:02.27)     3:44.26 (25.37)     4:12.65 (53.76)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          4:11.00    4:15.33  
     1) VanLieshout, Emma J 21          2) Gage, Ellen E 20               
     3) Swinton, Sam E 19               4) Coniglio, Kathryn A 20         
                  29.70   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:36.17 (34.31)   2:16.17 (1:14.31)
        2:45.71 (29.54)   3:18.73 (1:02.56)     3:45.64 (26.91)     4:15.33 (56.60)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           4:09.46    4:17.91  
     1) Auger, Dana M 22                2) Isaacs, Caroline J 21          
     3) Grant, Helen A 19               4) Van Cott, Elle M 22            
                  31.32   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:39.37 (34.08)   2:18.22 (1:12.93)
        2:46.84 (28.62)   3:21.28 (1:03.06)     3:47.98 (26.70)     4:17.91 (56.63)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:19.00    4:21.02  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler 18             2) Puth, Mikaela K 18             
     3) Morris, Cara K 19               4) Leach, Courtney V 19           
                  31.60   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:41.33 (35.08)   2:22.19 (1:15.94)
        2:50.49 (28.30)   3:24.80 (1:02.61)     3:51.43 (26.63)     4:21.02 (56.22)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          4:22.00    4:21.45  
     1) Mullany, Claire D 18            2) Katz, Randi L 18               
     3) Garvey, Christine L 22          4) Burns, Laura J 20              
                  33.36   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:42.63 (33.97)   2:21.96 (1:13.30)
        2:51.17 (29.21)   3:24.20 (1:02.24)     3:52.01 (27.81)     4:21.45 (57.25)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          4:21.00    4:21.63  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T 20         2) Fleurant, Erin P 21            
     3) McEvoy, Kelsey I 17             4) Hao, Scarlett S 20             
                  33.02   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:41.71 (34.39)   2:21.00 (1:13.68)
        2:50.72 (29.72)   3:24.52 (1:03.52)     3:51.85 (27.33)     4:21.63 (57.11)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          4:18.99    4:21.85  
     1) McHenry, Shannon M 18           2) Pong, Katharine L 18           
     3) Wong, Jennifer 18               4) Fournier, Allyson P 19         
                  32.59   1:07.06 (1:07.06)     1:41.66 (34.60)   2:20.70 (1:13.64)
        2:50.68 (29.98)   3:24.37 (1:03.67)     3:51.26 (26.89)     4:21.85 (57.48)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          4:23.00    4:24.97  
     1) Mahoney, Sarah E 18             2) Quan, Lauren G 22              
     3) Ren, Aiai 21                    4) Golembeski, Keri M 19          
                  34.32   1:10.42 (1:10.42)     1:45.29 (34.87)   2:23.89 (1:13.47)
        2:53.66 (29.77)   3:28.33 (1:04.44)     3:55.14 (26.81)     4:24.97 (56.64)
  9 Clark University-NE  'A'                          4:27.11    4:41.95  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie R 21        2) Newton, Emily L 21             
     3) Drewniany, Emily R 19           4) Clary, Kelsey M 17             
                  31.57   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:44.98 (40.99)   2:31.59 (1:27.60)
        3:04.32 (32.73)   3:42.60 (1:11.01)     4:10.87 (28.27)     4:41.95 (59.35)
 10 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:42.00    4:47.85  
     1) Barker, Liz C 19                2) Berry, Lydia A 19              
     3) Reich, Hannah G 20              4) Kelley, Gina M 19              
                  33.10   1:09.12 (1:09.12)     1:47.91 (38.79)   2:31.09 (1:21.97)
        3:04.84 (33.75)   3:44.29 (1:13.20)     4:14.04 (29.75)   4:47.85 (1:03.56)
 11 Clark University-NE  'C'                          4:50.00    5:18.07  
     1) Tasse, Brooke 20                2) Pierson, Emma P 20             
     3) Adams, Kali N 19                4) Miller, Becca E 19             
                  36.11   1:13.80 (1:13.80)     1:55.69 (41.89)   2:45.31 (1:31.51)
        3:22.05 (36.74)   4:08.41 (1:23.10)     4:41.64 (33.23)   5:18.07 (1:09.66)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:25.00    3:35.78  
     1) Liu, Brendan 21                 2) Fu, Michael 19                 
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L 22          4) Deveney, Brendan T 21          
                  26.44       54.62 (54.62)     1:23.24 (28.62)   1:56.52 (1:01.90)
        2:19.57 (23.05)     2:47.22 (50.70)     3:10.54 (23.32)     3:35.78 (48.56)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:33.65    3:39.78  
     1) Winget, Michael G 18            2) Choi, Justin 19                
     3) Simko, Cam H 19                 4) Wood, Austin B 20              
                  26.66       54.51 (54.51)     1:22.86 (28.35)   1:55.72 (1:01.21)
        2:20.95 (25.23)     2:49.85 (54.13)     3:13.67 (23.82)     3:39.78 (49.93)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:39.00    3:41.67  
     1) Olynyk, Craig O 21              2) Starr, Evan 18                 
     3) Normile, Stan J 19              4) Vukich, Mark O 18              
                  26.31       54.49 (54.49)     1:17.29 (22.80)   1:57.60 (1:03.11)
        2:22.55 (24.95)     2:52.22 (54.62)     3:15.47 (23.25)     3:41.67 (49.45)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'H'                          3:39.50    3:43.20  
     1) Devine, John R 19               2) Turk, Andrew D 21              
     3) Berman, Drew J 20               4) Marko, Brian A 22              
                  26.54       54.81 (54.81)     1:24.24 (29.43)   1:59.03 (1:04.22)
        2:23.90 (24.87)     2:52.84 (53.81)     3:16.64 (23.80)     3:43.20 (50.36)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:41.00    3:45.98  
     1) Savidge, Kyle E 20              2) Lambert, Michael P 21          
     3) Wiest, Tanner M 18              4) Wood, Harry H 18               
                  27.75       56.54 (56.54)     1:25.45 (28.91)   1:59.66 (1:03.12)
        2:24.55 (24.89)     2:53.43 (53.77)     3:17.92 (24.49)     3:45.98 (52.55)
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:39.19    3:48.48  
     1) Jenkins, Richard H 20           2) Zak, Jeremy 19                 
     3) Jackson, Sam B 20               4) Neill, Sam P 21                
                  27.69       56.82 (56.82)     1:27.00 (30.18)   2:02.42 (1:05.60)
        2:27.94 (25.52)     2:58.77 (56.35)     3:22.06 (23.29)     3:48.48 (49.71)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:44.50    3:49.05  
     1) Debenedetto, Anthony M 18       2) Lessard, Steven R 21           
     3) Douglas, Eric A 20              4) Norville, Joshua W 20          
                  27.40       57.31 (57.31)     1:27.47 (30.16)   2:01.81 (1:04.50)
        2:27.87 (26.06)     2:58.75 (56.94)     3:22.44 (23.69)     3:49.05 (50.30)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:49.50    3:53.72  
     1) Teumer, Fred G 22               2) Weiss, David A 20              
     3) Kozikowski, Kevin M 19          4) Lueck, Tyler J 18              
                  28.63       59.77 (59.77)     1:31.80 (32.03)   2:07.64 (1:07.87)
        2:33.14 (25.50)     3:02.85 (55.21)     3:27.14 (24.29)     3:53.72 (50.87)
  9 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:51.53    3:54.82  
     1) Kappel, Alex P 22               2) Kent, Josh M 20                
     3) Shenoy, Arjuna B 19             4) Green, Clive 20                
                  29.40   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:31.22 (30.71)   2:07.11 (1:06.60)
        2:33.60 (26.49)     3:04.45 (57.34)     3:28.54 (24.09)     3:54.82 (50.37)
 10 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          3:52.00    3:55.17  
     1) Kokulis, Josh 18                2) Fried, Inbar 20                
     3) Budrow, John J 20               4) Jones, Christian M 20          
                  28.75       57.76 (57.76)     1:30.37 (32.61)   2:07.39 (1:09.63)
        2:33.88 (26.49)     3:05.10 (57.71)     3:29.03 (23.93)     3:55.17 (50.07)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:54.00    3:58.80  
     1) Wilson, Kyle 20                 2) Tinory, Christian J 18         
     3) Sexton, Matt K 20               4) Hedges, Corey 20               
                  30.13   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:31.67 (30.77)   2:06.63 (1:05.73)
        2:33.15 (26.52)   3:06.81 (1:00.18)     3:31.55 (24.74)     3:58.80 (51.99)
 12 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          3:45.00    4:00.70  
     1) Dinwoodie, Ian R 20             2) Portelance, Dylan 21           
     3) Wiens, Matthew R 21             4) Napolitano, Mike T 19          
                  29.51   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:31.97 (31.57)   2:07.56 (1:07.16)
        2:33.84 (26.28)     3:05.34 (57.78)     3:31.82 (26.48)     4:00.70 (55.36)
 13 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:01.00    4:05.17  
     1) Eaton, Zach P 21                2) Powers, David R 18             
     3) Crisafulli, Mark J 19           4) Santos, Alex M 20              
                  30.81   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:33.78 (31.06)   2:09.28 (1:06.56)
        2:38.01 (28.73)   3:10.90 (1:01.62)     3:36.50 (25.60)     4:05.17 (54.27)
 14 Clark University-NE  'C'                          4:08.00    4:16.90  
     1) Forauer, Ethan R 19             2) Dinerman, Jake G 19            
     3) Leung, Lukas H 19               4) Solomon, Ben L 20              
                  30.16   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:37.72 (34.02)   2:16.79 (1:13.09)
        2:47.50 (30.71)   3:22.25 (1:05.46)     3:47.90 (25.65)     4:16.90 (54.65)
 15 Clark University-NE  'D'                          4:27.00    4:38.09  
     1) Feinberg, Josh L 18             2) Conroy, Chris 22               
     3) Macksoud, Eric V 21             4) Strzempko, Joe N 22            
                  34.04   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:46.54 (37.03)   2:26.84 (1:17.33)
        2:59.30 (32.46)   3:39.49 (1:12.65)     4:06.42 (26.93)     4:38.09 (58.60)