Licensed to Wheaton College - MA    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/2/2013 05:03 PM
                  Wheaton Invite 2013 - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:40.95    1:43.62  
     1) Morris, Cara K 19               2) Van Cott, Elle M 22            
     3) Auger, Dana M 22                4) Leach, Courtney V 19           
                  26.57       52.05 (25.48)     1:18.71 (26.66)     1:43.62 (24.91)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:43.55    1:44.04  
     1) Hu, Jenny Y 20                  2) Sliwinski, Sam K 19            
     3) Garvey, Christine L 22          4) Coniglio, Kathryn A 20         
                  26.30       51.70 (25.40)     1:18.27 (26.57)     1:44.04 (25.77)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:46.00    1:44.17  
     1) Hao, Scarlett S 20              2) Golembeski, Keri M 19          
     3) Fournier, Allyson P 19          4) Ren, Aiai 21                   
                  26.83       52.11 (25.28)     1:18.09 (25.98)     1:44.17 (26.08)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:50.00    1:47.46  
     1) Osborn, Ellen R 18              2) Fleurant, Erin P 21            
     3) Swinton, Sam E 19               4) McEvoy, Kelsey I 17            
                  26.63       53.85 (27.22)     1:20.95 (27.10)     1:47.46 (26.51)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:52.00    1:48.06  
     1) Mahoney, Sarah E 18             2) Lavelle, Moira S 19            
     3) Pong, Katharine L 18            4) McHenry, Shannon M 18          
                  27.21       54.82 (27.61)     1:22.01 (27.19)     1:48.06 (26.05)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          1:51.00    1:48.87  
     1) Grainger, Lizz A 21             2) Coniglio, Andrea M 21          
     3) Kroetch, KJ J 21                4) Westerman, Danielle P 19       
                  26.92       55.04 (28.12)     1:22.48 (27.44)     1:48.87 (26.39)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:49.00    1:50.99  
     1) Renfrew, Callie L 19            2) McCluskey, Merrill A 18        
     3) Meyer, Kelsey A 19              4) Washington, Abby 20            
                  28.40       56.37 (27.97)     1:22.23 (25.86)     1:50.99 (28.76)
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:47.35    1:51.08  
     1) Clary, Kelsey M 17              2) Barker, Liz C 19               
     3) Drewniany, Emily R 19           4) Kleyboecker, Mollie R 21       
                  27.39       55.61 (28.22)     1:23.56 (27.95)     1:51.08 (27.52)
  9 Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT    1:59.17  
     1) Maykranz, Ali 22                2) Bloom, Sami L 20               
     3) Bigler, Shivani K 18            4) Majewski, Katharine L 20       
                  31.47     1:03.59 (32.12)     1:32.16 (28.57)     1:59.17 (27.01)
 10 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:54.31    1:59.22  
     1) Petrini, Sarah A 21             2) Berry, Lydia A 19              
     3) Tasse, Brooke 20                4) Kelley, Gina M 19              
                  30.20     1:03.55 (33.35)     1:32.08 (28.53)     1:59.22 (27.14)
 11 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:54.00    1:59.25  
     1) Schrier, Laura R 19             2) Sullivan, Kathryn L 22         
     3) Wong, Jennifer 18               4) Lieberman, Hannah N 18         
                  30.40     1:04.34 (33.94)     1:33.68 (29.34)     1:59.25 (25.57)
 12 Clark University-NE  'C'                          1:58.00    2:06.09  
     1) Miller, Becca E 19              2) Reich, Hannah G 20             
     3) Newton, Emily L 21              4) Pierson, Emma P 20             
                  33.11     1:08.32 (35.21)     1:38.42 (30.10)     2:06.09 (27.67)
 -- Clark University-NE  'D'                          2:02.00         DQ  
                  32.59     1:07.39 (34.80)     1:36.29 (28.90)          DQ (26.71)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:23.50    1:28.45  
     1) Deveney, Brendan T 21           2) Fu, Michael 19                 
     3) Liu, Brendan 21                 4) Tasman, Ory 20                 
                  22.28       44.54 (22.26)     1:07.06 (22.52)     1:28.45 (21.39)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:28.27    1:28.63  
     1) Winget, Michael G 18            2) Devine, John R 19              
     3) Wiest, Tanner M 18              4) Olynyk, Craig O 21             
                  22.79       44.67 (21.88)     1:07.01 (22.34)     1:28.63 (21.62)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:28.11    1:29.37  
     1) Spencer, Daniel S 19            2) Fredette, Nick H 19            
     3) Jenkins, Richard H 20           4) Jenkins, Emerson G 21          
                  23.20       45.97 (22.77)     1:08.30 (22.33)     1:29.37 (21.07)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:31.00    1:30.40  
     1) Normile, Stan J 19              2) Douglas, Eric A 20             
     3) Sanda, Matthew D 21             4) Berman, Drew J 20              
                  23.18       45.88 (22.70)     1:08.91 (23.03)     1:30.40 (21.49)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:29.50    1:31.13  
     1) Simko, Cam H 19                 2) Patterson, John D 19           
     3) Wood, Harry H 18                4) Wood, Austin B 20              
                  22.99       45.57 (22.58)     1:08.56 (22.99)     1:31.13 (22.57)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:32.50    1:33.13  
     1) Carlson, Kevin C 20             2) Lambert, Michael P 21          
     3) Demas, Nick A 19                4) Budrow, John J 20              
                  23.56       46.24 (22.68)     1:09.36 (23.12)     1:33.13 (23.77)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:33.00    1:34.14  
     1) Jones, Christian M 20           2) Choi, Justin 19                
     3) Marko, Brian A 22               4) Portelance, Dylan 21           
                  23.71       48.13 (24.42)     1:11.02 (22.89)     1:34.14 (23.12)
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:32.99    1:35.02  
     1) Kent, Josh M 20                 2) Kappel, Alex P 22              
     3) Green, Clive 20                 4) Eaton, Zach P 21               
                  23.49       47.66 (24.17)     1:10.68 (23.02)     1:35.02 (24.34)
  9 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:36.00    1:35.04  
     1) Shenoy, Arjuna B 19             2) Leung, Lukas H 19              
     3) Santos, Alex M 20               4) Solomon, Ben L 20              
                  23.73       47.06 (23.33)     1:11.03 (23.97)     1:35.04 (24.01)
 10 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          1:34.10    1:35.53  
     1) Vukich, Mark O 18               2) Spevack, Ben J 19              
     3) Starr, Evan 18                  4) Fried, Inbar 20                
                  23.42       46.70 (23.28)     1:10.80 (24.10)     1:35.53 (24.73)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:38.00    1:40.83  
     1) Hanley, Griffin S 21            2) Garneau, Alex A 20             
     3) Ziolek, Dominic J 19            4) Gibson, Michael T 19           
                  23.99       48.25 (24.26)     1:12.89 (24.64)     1:40.83 (27.94)
 12 Clark University-NE  'C'                          1:40.00    1:41.26  
     1) Forauer, Ethan R 19             2) Feinberg, Josh L 18            
     3) Powers, David R 18              4) Crisafulli, Mark J 19          
                  25.17       50.15 (24.98)     1:15.44 (25.29)     1:41.26 (25.82)
 13 Clark University-NE  'D'                          1:43.00    1:46.01  
     1) Terriault, Tyler T 18           2) Strzempko, Joe N 22            
     3) Macksoud, Eric V 21             4) Conroy, Chris 22               
                  26.81       52.25 (25.44)     1:20.82 (28.57)     1:46.01 (25.19)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grainger, Lizz A          21 Tufts-NE             5:30.43    5:20.52  
                  30.11     1:01.95 (31.84)     1:34.31 (32.36)     2:06.54 (32.23)
        2:38.61 (32.07)     3:10.63 (32.02)     3:42.96 (32.33)     4:16.07 (33.11)
        4:49.02 (32.95)     5:20.52 (31.50)                                        
  2 Coniglio, Kathryn A       20 Tufts-NE             5:29.00    5:22.16  
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:34.74 (32.96)     2:07.63 (32.89)
        2:40.26 (32.63)     3:12.75 (32.49)     3:45.13 (32.38)     4:17.81 (32.68)
        4:50.43 (32.62)     5:22.16 (31.73)                                        
  3 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     21 Clark-NE             5:25.30    5:27.66  
                  29.63     1:01.84 (32.21)     1:34.89 (33.05)     2:08.00 (33.11)
        2:41.47 (33.47)     3:14.86 (33.39)     3:48.20 (33.34)     4:21.77 (33.57)
        4:55.13 (33.36)     5:27.66 (32.53)                                        
  4 Isaacs, Caroline J        21 Wheaton-NE           5:20.92    5:30.99  
                  29.79     1:01.92 (32.13)     1:35.05 (33.13)     2:08.62 (33.57)
        2:42.35 (33.73)     3:16.46 (34.11)     3:50.41 (33.95)     4:24.71 (34.30)
        4:58.53 (33.82)     5:30.99 (32.46)                                        
  5 Bowman, Ceara T           18 Wheaton-NE           5:35.49    5:32.37  
                  29.51     1:02.15 (32.64)     1:35.65 (33.50)     2:09.15 (33.50)
        2:43.04 (33.89)     3:16.78 (33.74)     3:50.81 (34.03)     4:24.84 (34.03)
        4:59.04 (34.20)     5:32.37 (33.33)                                        
  6 Bhargava, Priyanka T      20 Tufts-NE             5:43.02    5:35.04  
                  29.54     1:01.81 (32.27)     1:34.90 (33.09)     2:08.66 (33.76)
        2:42.45 (33.79)     3:16.47 (34.02)     3:50.65 (34.18)     4:25.82 (35.17)
        5:00.92 (35.10)     5:35.04 (34.12)                                        
  7 Gage, Ellen E             20 Tufts-NE             5:33.00    5:38.02  
                  30.97     1:04.42 (33.45)     1:38.94 (34.52)     2:13.34 (34.40)
        2:47.39 (34.05)     3:20.91 (33.52)     3:54.94 (34.03)     4:29.12 (34.18)
        5:03.90 (34.78)     5:38.02 (34.12)                                        
  8 Baynes, Julia C           18 Wheaton-NE           5:33.81    5:39.52  
                  29.70     1:02.37 (32.67)     1:36.05 (33.68)     2:09.92 (33.87)
        2:44.34 (34.42)     3:18.87 (34.53)     3:54.24 (35.37)     4:29.64 (35.40)
        5:04.93 (35.29)     5:39.52 (34.59)                                        
  9 Newton, Emily L           21 Clark-NE             5:52.81    5:49.79  
                  32.59     1:08.10 (35.51)     1:43.77 (35.67)     2:19.42 (35.65)
        2:55.11 (35.69)     3:30.15 (35.04)     4:05.71 (35.56)     4:41.31 (35.60)
        5:16.60 (35.29)     5:49.79 (33.19)                                        
 10 Kusiak-Carey, Julia       21 Wheaton-NE           5:33.98    5:49.90  
                  30.84     1:03.77 (32.93)     1:38.66 (34.89)     2:13.84 (35.18)
        2:48.63 (34.79)     3:24.76 (36.13)     4:01.43 (36.67)     4:37.76 (36.33)
        5:14.03 (36.27)     5:49.90 (35.87)                                        
 11 Welch, Amanda S           18 Wheaton-NE           5:44.58    5:50.72  
                  30.38     1:04.21 (33.83)     1:38.95 (34.74)     2:14.09 (35.14)
        2:49.75 (35.66)     3:25.46 (35.71)     4:01.93 (36.47)     4:38.39 (36.46)
        5:15.40 (37.01)     5:50.72 (35.32)                                        
 12 Naruse, Lauren L          19 Wheaton-NE           6:05.00    5:56.01  
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)     1:43.15 (35.82)     2:19.35 (36.20)
        2:55.70 (36.35)     3:32.21 (36.51)     4:08.63 (36.42)     4:45.34 (36.71)
        5:21.19 (35.85)     5:56.01 (34.82)                                        
 13 Clary, Kelsey M           17 Clark-NE             6:20.00    6:02.16  
                  32.45     1:09.29 (36.84)     1:46.19 (36.90)     2:22.86 (36.67)
        2:59.37 (36.51)     3:36.08 (36.71)     4:12.80 (36.72)     4:49.64 (36.84)
        5:26.79 (37.15)     6:02.16 (35.37)                                        
 14 Tasse, Brooke             20 Clark-NE             6:08.87    6:05.84  
                  33.05     1:09.02 (35.97)     1:45.64 (36.62)     2:22.79 (37.15)
        3:00.10 (37.31)     3:37.54 (37.44)     4:14.72 (37.18)     4:52.21 (37.49)
        5:29.95 (37.74)     6:05.84 (35.89)                                        
 15 Barker, Liz C             19 Clark-NE             6:15.00    6:06.76  
                  32.84     1:08.83 (35.99)     1:46.31 (37.48)     2:23.82 (37.51)
        3:01.53 (37.71)     3:39.04 (37.51)     4:17.06 (38.02)     4:54.80 (37.74)
        5:31.91 (37.11)     6:06.76 (34.85)                                        
 16 Pierson, Emma P           20 Clark-NE             7:00.00    7:06.14  
                  35.70     1:14.78 (39.08)     1:58.43 (43.65)     2:43.19 (44.76)
        3:27.15 (43.96)     4:11.48 (44.33)     4:56.10 (44.62)     5:39.67 (43.57)
        6:24.20 (44.53)     7:06.14 (41.94)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       22 MIT-MA               4:50.00    4:45.08  
                  25.61       54.26 (28.65)     1:23.82 (29.56)     1:52.89 (29.07)
        2:21.99 (29.10)     2:51.53 (29.54)     3:21.10 (29.57)     3:50.76 (29.66)
        4:19.46 (28.70)     4:45.08 (25.62)                                        
  2 Lednev, Alexander         19 MIT-MA               4:48.00    4:45.24  
                  25.90       54.28 (28.38)     1:23.26 (28.98)     1:52.43 (29.17)
        2:21.63 (29.20)     2:51.05 (29.42)     3:20.27 (29.22)     3:49.51 (29.24)
        4:18.24 (28.73)     4:45.24 (27.00)                                        
  3 Kokulis, Josh             18 Tufts-NE             5:01.73    4:49.63  
                  25.96       54.77 (28.81)     1:24.37 (29.60)     1:54.15 (29.78)
        2:23.90 (29.75)     2:53.23 (29.33)     3:22.61 (29.38)     3:51.79 (29.18)
        4:20.97 (29.18)     4:49.63 (28.66)                                        
  4 Winget, Michael G         18 Tufts-NE             5:00.00    4:50.10  
                  25.86       54.50 (28.64)     1:23.84 (29.34)     1:53.28 (29.44)
        2:22.42 (29.14)     2:52.09 (29.67)     3:21.93 (29.84)     3:51.87 (29.94)
        4:21.46 (29.59)     4:50.10 (28.64)                                        
  5 Debenedetto, Anthony M    18 Tufts-NE             4:40.60    4:52.92  
                  25.98       54.19 (28.21)     1:23.43 (29.24)     1:53.34 (29.91)
        2:23.00 (29.66)     2:52.81 (29.81)     3:22.81 (30.00)     3:52.84 (30.03)
        4:23.10 (30.26)     4:52.92 (29.82)                                        
  6 Savidge, Kyle E           20 Tufts-NE             5:03.97    5:00.27  
                  26.83       56.09 (29.26)     1:25.71 (29.62)     1:55.81 (30.10)
        2:26.35 (30.54)     2:56.92 (30.57)     3:27.74 (30.82)     3:59.10 (31.36)
        4:29.98 (30.88)     5:00.27 (30.29)                                        
  7 Lueck, Tyler J            18 Tufts-NE             4:59.72    5:03.80  
                  26.71       55.77 (29.06)     1:26.21 (30.44)     1:56.89 (30.68)
        2:28.26 (31.37)     2:59.80 (31.54)     3:31.33 (31.53)     4:02.68 (31.35)
        4:33.92 (31.24)     5:03.80 (29.88)                                        
  8 Napolitano, Mike T        19 Tufts-NE             5:05.97    5:04.07  
                  27.17       56.50 (29.33)     1:27.05 (30.55)     1:58.06 (31.01)
        2:29.38 (31.32)     3:00.50 (31.12)     3:31.71 (31.21)     4:02.91 (31.20)
        4:33.81 (30.90)     5:04.07 (30.26)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Richard H        20 Wheaton-NE           5:21.19    5:07.21  
                  27.13       58.05 (30.92)     1:29.72 (31.67)     2:01.05 (31.33)
        2:32.09 (31.04)     3:03.29 (31.20)     3:34.52 (31.23)     4:06.28 (31.76)
        4:37.16 (30.88)     5:07.21 (30.05)                                        
 10 Tinory, Christian J       18 Wheaton-NE           5:10.00    5:12.83  
                  27.99       57.86 (29.87)     1:28.50 (30.64)     1:59.61 (31.11)
        2:31.19 (31.58)     3:03.05 (31.86)     3:35.62 (32.57)     4:08.73 (33.11)
        4:40.98 (32.25)     5:12.83 (31.85)                                        
 11 Norville, Joshua W        20 Tufts-NE             5:31.40    5:14.22  
                  27.52       58.07 (30.55)     1:29.52 (31.45)     2:01.42 (31.90)
        2:33.68 (32.26)     3:06.12 (32.44)     3:38.41 (32.29)     4:10.78 (32.37)
        4:42.65 (31.87)     5:14.22 (31.57)                                        
 12 Wilson, Kyle              20 Wheaton-NE           5:22.95    5:16.37  
                  27.17       57.51 (30.34)     1:28.50 (30.99)     2:00.53 (32.03)
        2:33.08 (32.55)     3:05.93 (32.85)     3:38.89 (32.96)     4:11.98 (33.09)
        4:44.70 (32.72)     5:16.37 (31.67)                                        
 13 Jackson, Sam B            20 Wheaton-NE           5:20.00    5:16.39  
                  27.64       58.31 (30.67)     1:29.90 (31.59)     2:02.06 (32.16)
        2:34.35 (32.29)     3:07.10 (32.75)     3:40.06 (32.96)     4:13.07 (33.01)
        4:45.73 (32.66)     5:16.39 (30.66)                                        
 14 Ziolek, Dominic J         19 Wheaton-NE           5:15.00    5:21.77  
                  27.65       57.87 (30.22)     1:29.64 (31.77)     2:02.30 (32.66)
        2:35.33 (33.03)     3:08.49 (33.16)     3:42.01 (33.52)     4:15.54 (33.53)
        4:49.14 (33.60)     5:21.77 (32.63)                                        
 15 Eaton, Zach P             21 Clark-NE             5:26.04    5:24.94  
                  28.29       59.54 (31.25)     1:32.34 (32.80)     2:05.78 (33.44)
        2:39.36 (33.58)     3:12.92 (33.56)     3:46.36 (33.44)     4:19.87 (33.51)
        4:53.41 (33.54)     5:24.94 (31.53)                                        
 16 Shenoy, Arjuna B          19 Clark-NE             5:35.00    5:31.55  
                  27.17       57.84 (30.67)     1:30.03 (32.19)     2:02.52 (32.49)
        2:35.63 (33.11)     3:09.84 (34.21)     3:44.16 (34.32)     4:19.53 (35.37)
        4:55.58 (36.05)     5:31.55 (35.97)                                        
 17 Gibson, Michael T         19 Wheaton-NE           5:43.84    5:41.28  
                  30.27     1:04.25 (33.98)     1:38.85 (34.60)     2:13.68 (34.83)
        2:48.38 (34.70)     3:23.51 (35.13)     3:58.35 (34.84)     4:33.16 (34.81)
        5:08.06 (34.90)     5:41.28 (33.22)                                        
 18 Chertov, Mick J           20 Clark-NE             6:01.18    5:41.77  
                  30.96     1:04.96 (34.00)     1:39.55 (34.59)     2:14.57 (35.02)
        2:49.77 (35.20)     3:25.06 (35.29)     3:59.98 (34.92)     4:34.93 (34.95)
        5:10.68 (35.75)     5:41.77 (31.09)                                        
 19 Leung, Lukas H            19 Clark-NE             6:14.51    5:44.11  
                  30.93     1:05.36 (34.43)     1:40.44 (35.08)     2:17.21 (36.77)
        2:53.73 (36.52)     3:30.04 (36.31)     4:04.85 (34.81)     4:40.78 (35.93)
        5:15.54 (34.76)     5:44.11 (28.57)                                        
 20 Strzempko, Joe N          22 Clark-NE             5:47.79    5:47.45  
                  29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)     1:37.63 (34.82)     2:13.15 (35.52)
        2:49.18 (36.03)     3:25.04 (35.86)     4:00.67 (35.63)     4:36.82 (36.15)
        5:12.83 (36.01)     5:47.45 (34.62)                                        
 21 Macksoud, Eric V          21 Clark-NE             6:00.31    5:56.73  
                  32.11     1:07.50 (35.39)     1:43.47 (35.97)     2:19.73 (36.26)
        2:55.36 (35.63)     3:31.26 (35.90)     4:06.65 (35.39)     4:43.26 (36.61)
        5:20.32 (37.06)     5:56.73 (36.41)                                        
 22 Conroy, Chris             22 Clark-NE             6:15.00    6:01.72  
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)     1:39.84 (35.28)     2:15.98 (36.14)
        2:52.68 (36.70)     3:30.02 (37.34)     4:07.58 (37.56)     4:46.10 (38.52)
        5:24.44 (38.34)     6:01.72 (37.28)                                        
 23 Feinberg, Josh L          18 Clark-NE             6:15.00    6:09.60  
                  33.08     1:08.99 (35.91)     1:46.15 (37.16)     2:23.25 (37.10)
        3:01.03 (37.78)     3:38.86 (37.83)     4:17.70 (38.84)     4:56.32 (38.62)
        5:34.08 (37.76)     6:09.60 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K         21 MIT-MA               2:11.14    2:11.79  
                  29.61     1:01.27 (31.66)     1:41.05 (39.78)     2:11.79 (30.74)
  2 Cui, Laura                19 Tufts-NE             2:15.95    2:16.43  
                  29.73     1:06.60 (36.87)     1:45.10 (38.50)     2:16.43 (31.33)
  3 Golison, Maddie A         20 Tufts-NE             2:16.69    2:16.56  
                  29.32     1:05.33 (36.01)     1:45.26 (39.93)     2:16.56 (31.30)
  4 Majewski, Katharine L     20 Tufts-NE             2:23.80    2:18.25  
                  28.90     1:04.86 (35.96)     1:45.23 (40.37)     2:18.25 (33.02)
  5 Swinton, Sam E            19 Tufts-NE             2:15.13    2:19.94  
                  30.05     1:07.45 (37.40)     1:48.12 (40.67)     2:19.94 (31.82)
  6 Darago, Nora A            20 MIT-MA               2:15.50    2:20.02  
                  31.03     1:07.96 (36.93)     1:47.41 (39.45)     2:20.02 (32.61)
  7 Burns, Laura J            20 Tufts-NE             2:25.72    2:20.11  
                  31.26     1:08.79 (37.53)     1:48.37 (39.58)     2:20.11 (31.74)
  8 McHenry, Shannon M        18 Tufts-NE             2:22.00    2:20.69  
                  31.56     1:07.68 (36.12)     1:48.86 (41.18)     2:20.69 (31.83)
  9 Hu, Jenny Y               20 Tufts-NE             2:12.62    2:20.86  
                  30.60     1:09.29 (38.69)     1:48.08 (38.79)     2:20.86 (32.78)
 10 Quan, Lauren G            22 Tufts-NE             2:24.15    2:22.32  
                  30.42     1:06.74 (36.32)     1:48.43 (41.69)     2:22.32 (33.89)
 11 Pong, Katharine L         18 Tufts-NE             2:24.59    2:22.48  
                  30.63     1:07.64 (37.01)     1:47.98 (40.34)     2:22.48 (34.50)
 12 Mullany, Claire D         18 Tufts-NE             2:23.15    2:22.75  
                  29.73     1:06.45 (36.72)     1:49.39 (42.94)     2:22.75 (33.36)
 13 Dardaris, Alex L          20 Tufts-NE             2:29.96    2:23.43  
                  29.15     1:05.94 (36.79)     1:50.30 (44.36)     2:23.43 (33.13)
 14 Laukaitis, Ellie          18 MIT-MA               2:18.50    2:23.70  
                  29.86     1:05.52 (35.66)     1:48.95 (43.43)     2:23.70 (34.75)
 15 Grant, Helen A            19 Wheaton-NE           2:21.69    2:24.42  
                  29.83     1:08.38 (38.55)     1:51.18 (42.80)     2:24.42 (33.24)
 16 Mahoney, Sarah E          18 Tufts-NE             2:20.22    2:24.75  
                  30.89     1:07.66 (36.77)     1:52.73 (45.07)     2:24.75 (32.02)
 17 Hao, Scarlett S           20 Tufts-NE             2:18.18    2:25.83  
                  31.89     1:07.81 (35.92)     1:52.72 (44.91)     2:25.83 (33.11)
 18 Berry, Lydia A            19 Clark-NE             2:29.77    2:32.13  
                  32.72     1:12.08 (39.36)     1:57.71 (45.63)     2:32.13 (34.42)
 19 Kelley, Gina M            19 Clark-NE             2:41.84    2:36.82  
                  34.82     1:14.21 (39.39)     2:00.62 (46.41)     2:36.82 (36.20)
 20 Drewniany, Emily R        19 Clark-NE             2:51.35    2:41.02  
                  33.70     1:14.87 (41.17)     2:05.81 (50.94)     2:41.02 (35.21)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brendan T        21 MIT-MA               1:54.50    1:58.82  
                  24.37       55.05 (30.68)     1:29.75 (34.70)     1:58.82 (29.07)
  2 Lednev, Alexander         19 MIT-MA               1:54.50    2:01.24  
                  26.27       56.79 (30.52)     1:32.87 (36.08)     2:01.24 (28.37)
  3 Simko, Cam H              19 Tufts-NE             1:58.95    2:02.11  
                  25.98       57.96 (31.98)     1:34.77 (36.81)     2:02.11 (27.34)
  4 Tasman, Ory               20 MIT-MA               2:03.00    2:03.52  
                  25.50       57.52 (32.02)     1:35.23 (37.71)     2:03.52 (28.29)
  5 Jones, Christian M        20 Tufts-NE             2:01.49    2:04.39  
                  26.66       58.16 (31.50)     1:35.65 (37.49)     2:04.39 (28.74)
  6 Patterson, John D         19 Tufts-NE             2:09.34    2:04.85  
                  26.48       57.06 (30.58)     1:34.78 (37.72)     2:04.85 (30.07)
  7 Marko, Brian A            22 Tufts-NE             2:07.57    2:05.41  
                  26.02       56.79 (30.77)     1:35.26 (38.47)     2:05.41 (30.15)
  8 Lessard, Steven R         21 Tufts-NE             2:09.34    2:05.63  
                  27.12       59.78 (32.66)     1:35.90 (36.12)     2:05.63 (29.73)
  9 Fredette, Nick H          19 Wheaton-NE           1:58.68    2:05.81  
                  27.23     1:01.50 (34.27)     1:37.52 (36.02)     2:05.81 (28.29)
 10 Spencer, Daniel S         19 Wheaton-NE           2:11.00    2:08.26  
                  26.01       59.64 (33.63)     1:37.39 (37.75)     2:08.26 (30.87)
 11 Kozikowski, Kevin M       19 Tufts-NE             2:10.23    2:09.01  
                  26.19       57.62 (31.43)     1:37.04 (39.42)     2:09.01 (31.97)
 12 Wood, Austin B            20 Tufts-NE             2:09.44    2:10.29  
                  27.25     1:02.14 (34.89)     1:42.43 (40.29)     2:10.29 (27.86)
 13 Wood, Harry H             18 Tufts-NE             2:09.95    2:10.45  
                  27.17     1:01.08 (33.91)     1:42.29 (41.21)     2:10.45 (28.16)
 14 Wiens, Matthew R          21 Tufts-NE             2:15.68    2:11.01  
                  26.32     1:00.67 (34.35)     1:42.36 (41.69)     2:11.01 (28.65)
 15 Sexton, Matt K            20 Wheaton-NE           2:11.11    2:15.93  
                  28.12     1:02.80 (34.68)     1:44.41 (41.61)     2:15.93 (31.52)
 16 Green, Clive              20 Clark-NE             2:25.00    2:20.93  
                  26.07     1:01.91 (35.84)     1:45.76 (43.85)     2:20.93 (35.17)
 17 Dinerman, Jake G          19 Clark-NE             2:33.37    2:29.05  
                  30.10     1:11.74 (41.64)     1:53.89 (42.15)     2:29.05 (35.16)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Elina                 20 MIT-MA                 25.30      25.25  
  2 Sliwinski, Sam K          19 Tufts-NE               25.30      25.38  
  3 Leach, Courtney V         19 Wheaton-NE             25.02      25.54  
  4 Golembeski, Keri M        19 Tufts-NE               26.19      25.90  
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  21 Clark-NE               25.39      25.96  
  6 Sullivan, Kathryn L       22 Tufts-NE               25.74      26.16  
  7 Van Cott, Elle M          22 Wheaton-NE             25.51      26.19  
  8 Morris, Cara K            19 Wheaton-NE             24.91      26.37  
  9 Osborn, Ellen R           18 Tufts-NE               26.66      26.48  
 10 Ren, Aiai                 21 Tufts-NE               26.04      26.61  
 11 Fournier, Allyson P       19 Tufts-NE               26.71      26.77  
 12 Garvey, Christine L       22 Tufts-NE               26.90      26.93  
 13 Schrier, Laura R          19 Tufts-NE               26.86      26.98  
 14 McEvoy, Kelsey I          17 Tufts-NE               26.62      27.06  
 15 Katz, Randi L             18 Tufts-NE               27.11      27.11  
 16 Meyer, Kelsey A           19 Wheaton-NE             26.36      27.18  
 17 Westerman, Danielle P     19 Tufts-NE               27.97      27.26  
 18 Dean-Lee, Skyler          18 Wheaton-NE             29.00      27.46  
 19 Fleurant, Erin P          21 Tufts-NE               27.69      27.51  
 20 Auger, Dana M             22 Wheaton-NE             26.47      27.66  
 21 Lavelle, Moira S          19 Tufts-NE               28.00      27.75  
 22 Renfrew, Callie L         19 Wheaton-NE             26.53      27.98  
 23 Kroetch, KJ J             21 Tufts-NE               27.15      28.19  
 24 White, Kelsey E           19 Wheaton-NE                NT      28.53  
 25 McCluskey, Merrill A      18 Wheaton-NE             27.76      28.57  
 26 Parkinson, Kirstie J      21 Wheaton-NE             29.33      28.73  
 27 Rapisarda, Amelia R       21 Tufts-NE               29.43      28.86  
 28 Lieberman, Hannah N       18 Tufts-NE               29.29      28.91  
 29 Puth, Mikaela K           18 Wheaton-NE             28.02      29.23  
 30 Wong, Jennifer            18 Tufts-NE               29.65      29.65  
 31 Washington, Abby          20 Wheaton-NE             29.12      30.07  
 32 Miller, Becca E           19 Clark-NE               31.01      30.09  
 33 Coniglio, Andrea M        21 Tufts-NE               27.76      30.51  
 34 Brackett, Amanda E        19 Clark-NE               31.25      32.46  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Emerson G        21 Wheaton-NE             22.15      21.84  
  2 Berman, Drew J            20 Tufts-NE               22.17      22.25  
  3 Devine, John R            19 Tufts-NE               21.84      22.45  
  4 Olynyk, Craig O           21 Tufts-NE               23.05      22.52  
  5 Fu, Michael               19 MIT-MA                 22.14      22.73  
  6 Wiest, Tanner M           18 Tufts-NE               22.27      22.77  
  7 Neill, Sam P              21 Wheaton-NE             22.38      22.80  
  8 Normile, Stan J           19 Tufts-NE               23.36      22.96  
  9 Sanda, Matthew D          21 Tufts-NE               23.79      23.28  
 10 Carlson, Kevin C          20 Tufts-NE               23.36      23.45  
 11 Douglas, Eric A           20 Tufts-NE               22.85      23.49  
 12 Demas, Nick A             19 Tufts-NE               23.77      23.56  
 13 Vukich, Mark O            18 Tufts-NE               23.12      23.64  
 14 Spevack, Ben J            19 Tufts-NE               25.21      23.68  
 15 Teumer, Fred G            22 Tufts-NE               23.27      23.84  
 15 Portelance, Dylan         21 Tufts-NE               24.03      23.84  
 17 Turk, Andrew D            21 Tufts-NE               23.62      23.87  
 18 Starr, Evan               18 Tufts-NE               25.29      23.98  
 19 Hedges, Corey             20 Wheaton-NE             24.49      24.00  
 20 Hanley, Griffin S         21 Wheaton-NE             23.97      24.17  
 21 Kappel, Alex P            22 Clark-NE               23.59      24.18  
 22 Weiss, David A            20 Tufts-NE               24.55      24.30  
 23 Santos, Alex M            20 Clark-NE               24.21      24.41  
 24 Budrow, John J            20 Tufts-NE               24.68      24.65  
 25 Solomon, Ben L            20 Clark-NE               24.97      24.80  
 26 Garneau, Alex A           20 Wheaton-NE             24.90      25.35  
 27 Fried, Inbar              20 Tufts-NE               25.91      25.36  
 28 Terriault, Tyler T        18 Clark-NE               26.72      25.85  
 29 Crisafulli, Mark J        19 Clark-NE               26.00      26.17  
 30 Guerrero, Alberto         19 Clark-NE               30.56      30.56  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Sami L             20 Tufts-NE                  NP     448.30  
  2 Tucker, Breanna L         19 Clark-NE              361.55     439.95  
  3 Stave, Elise              21 MIT-MA                385.95     428.65  
  4 Wass, Jessica             20 MIT-MA                278.00     417.20  
  5 Maykranz, Ali             22 Tufts-NE                  NP     384.20  
  6 Bigler, Shivani K         18 Tufts-NE                  NP     339.00  
  7 Cohen, Rachel F           21 Clark-NE              288.05     338.80  
  8 Adams, Kali N             19 Clark-NE              240.45     328.50  
  9 Stone, Kat                18 MIT-MA                    NP     320.10  
 10 Kozlik, Chris R           20 Clark-NE              197.50     262.95  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           20 Tufts-NE                  NP     607.05  
  2 Oliveri, Ben              19 Wheaton-NE                NP     471.35  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            4:08.50    4:12.65  
     1) Laukaitis, Ellie 18             2) Darago, Nora A 20              
     3) Hu, Elina 20                    4) Rogers, Christy K 21           
                  31.69   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:38.52 (32.51)   2:16.62 (1:10.61)
        2:45.61 (28.99)   3:18.89 (1:02.27)     3:44.26 (25.37)     4:12.65 (53.76)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          4:11.00    4:15.33  
     1) VanLieshout, Emma J 21          2) Gage, Ellen E 20               
     3) Swinton, Sam E 19               4) Coniglio, Kathryn A 20         
                  29.70   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:36.17 (34.31)   2:16.17 (1:14.31)
        2:45.71 (29.54)   3:18.73 (1:02.56)     3:45.64 (26.91)     4:15.33 (56.60)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           4:09.46    4:17.91  
     1) Auger, Dana M 22                2) Isaacs, Caroline J 21          
     3) Grant, Helen A 19               4) Van Cott, Elle M 22            
                  31.32   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:39.37 (34.08)   2:18.22 (1:12.93)
        2:46.84 (28.62)   3:21.28 (1:03.06)     3:47.98 (26.70)     4:17.91 (56.63)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:19.00    4:21.02  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler 18             2) Puth, Mikaela K 18             
     3) Morris, Cara K 19               4) Leach, Courtney V 19           
                  31.60   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:41.33 (35.08)   2:22.19 (1:15.94)
        2:50.49 (28.30)   3:24.80 (1:02.61)     3:51.43 (26.63)     4:21.02 (56.22)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          4:22.00    4:21.45  
     1) Mullany, Claire D 18            2) Katz, Randi L 18               
     3) Garvey, Christine L 22          4) Burns, Laura J 20              
                  33.36   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:42.63 (33.97)   2:21.96 (1:13.30)
        2:51.17 (29.21)   3:24.20 (1:02.24)     3:52.01 (27.81)     4:21.45 (57.25)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          4:21.00    4:21.63  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T 20         2) Fleurant, Erin P 21            
     3) McEvoy, Kelsey I 17             4) Hao, Scarlett S 20             
                  33.02   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:41.71 (34.39)   2:21.00 (1:13.68)
        2:50.72 (29.72)   3:24.52 (1:03.52)     3:51.85 (27.33)     4:21.63 (57.11)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          4:18.99    4:21.85  
     1) McHenry, Shannon M 18           2) Pong, Katharine L 18           
     3) Wong, Jennifer 18               4) Fournier, Allyson P 19         
                  32.59   1:07.06 (1:07.06)     1:41.66 (34.60)   2:20.70 (1:13.64)
        2:50.68 (29.98)   3:24.37 (1:03.67)     3:51.26 (26.89)     4:21.85 (57.48)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          4:23.00    4:24.97  
     1) Mahoney, Sarah E 18             2) Quan, Lauren G 22              
     3) Ren, Aiai 21                    4) Golembeski, Keri M 19          
                  34.32   1:10.42 (1:10.42)     1:45.29 (34.87)   2:23.89 (1:13.47)
        2:53.66 (29.77)   3:28.33 (1:04.44)     3:55.14 (26.81)     4:24.97 (56.64)
  9 Clark University-NE  'A'                          4:27.11    4:41.95  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie R 21        2) Newton, Emily L 21             
     3) Drewniany, Emily R 19           4) Clary, Kelsey M 17             
                  31.57   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:44.98 (40.99)   2:31.59 (1:27.60)
        3:04.32 (32.73)   3:42.60 (1:11.01)     4:10.87 (28.27)     4:41.95 (59.35)
 10 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:42.00    4:47.85  
     1) Barker, Liz C 19                2) Berry, Lydia A 19              
     3) Reich, Hannah G 20              4) Kelley, Gina M 19              
                  33.10   1:09.12 (1:09.12)     1:47.91 (38.79)   2:31.09 (1:21.97)
        3:04.84 (33.75)   3:44.29 (1:13.20)     4:14.04 (29.75)   4:47.85 (1:03.56)
 11 Clark University-NE  'C'                          4:50.00    5:18.07  
     1) Tasse, Brooke 20                2) Pierson, Emma P 20             
     3) Adams, Kali N 19                4) Miller, Becca E 19             
                  36.11   1:13.80 (1:13.80)     1:55.69 (41.89)   2:45.31 (1:31.51)
        3:22.05 (36.74)   4:08.41 (1:23.10)     4:41.64 (33.23)   5:18.07 (1:09.66)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:25.00    3:35.78  
     1) Liu, Brendan 21                 2) Fu, Michael 19                 
     3) Ubellacker, Wyatt L 22          4) Deveney, Brendan T 21          
                  26.44       54.62 (54.62)     1:23.24 (28.62)   1:56.52 (1:01.90)
        2:19.57 (23.05)     2:47.22 (50.70)     3:10.54 (23.32)     3:35.78 (48.56)
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:33.65    3:39.78  
     1) Winget, Michael G 18            2) Choi, Justin 19                
     3) Simko, Cam H 19                 4) Wood, Austin B 20              
                  26.66       54.51 (54.51)     1:22.86 (28.35)   1:55.72 (1:01.21)
        2:20.95 (25.23)     2:49.85 (54.13)     3:13.67 (23.82)     3:39.78 (49.93)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:39.00    3:41.67  
     1) Olynyk, Craig O 21              2) Starr, Evan 18                 
     3) Normile, Stan J 19              4) Vukich, Mark O 18              
                  26.31       54.49 (54.49)     1:17.29 (22.80)   1:57.60 (1:03.11)
        2:22.55 (24.95)     2:52.22 (54.62)     3:15.47 (23.25)     3:41.67 (49.45)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'H'                          3:39.50    3:43.20  
     1) Devine, John R 19               2) Turk, Andrew D 21              
     3) Berman, Drew J 20               4) Marko, Brian A 22              
                  26.54       54.81 (54.81)     1:24.24 (29.43)   1:59.03 (1:04.22)
        2:23.90 (24.87)     2:52.84 (53.81)     3:16.64 (23.80)     3:43.20 (50.36)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:41.00    3:45.98  
     1) Savidge, Kyle E 20              2) Lambert, Michael P 21          
     3) Wiest, Tanner M 18              4) Wood, Harry H 18               
                  27.75       56.54 (56.54)     1:25.45 (28.91)   1:59.66 (1:03.12)
        2:24.55 (24.89)     2:53.43 (53.77)     3:17.92 (24.49)     3:45.98 (52.55)
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:39.19    3:48.48  
     1) Jenkins, Richard H 20           2) Zak, Jeremy 19                 
     3) Jackson, Sam B 20               4) Neill, Sam P 21                
                  27.69       56.82 (56.82)     1:27.00 (30.18)   2:02.42 (1:05.60)
        2:27.94 (25.52)     2:58.77 (56.35)     3:22.06 (23.29)     3:48.48 (49.71)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:44.50    3:49.05  
     1) Debenedetto, Anthony M 18       2) Lessard, Steven R 21           
     3) Douglas, Eric A 20              4) Norville, Joshua W 20          
                  27.40       57.31 (57.31)     1:27.47 (30.16)   2:01.81 (1:04.50)
        2:27.87 (26.06)     2:58.75 (56.94)     3:22.44 (23.69)     3:49.05 (50.30)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:49.50    3:53.72  
     1) Teumer, Fred G 22               2) Weiss, David A 20              
     3) Kozikowski, Kevin M 19          4) Lueck, Tyler J 18              
                  28.63       59.77 (59.77)     1:31.80 (32.03)   2:07.64 (1:07.87)
        2:33.14 (25.50)     3:02.85 (55.21)     3:27.14 (24.29)     3:53.72 (50.87)
  9 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:51.53    3:54.82  
     1) Kappel, Alex P 22               2) Kent, Josh M 20                
     3) Shenoy, Arjuna B 19             4) Green, Clive 20                
                  29.40   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:31.22 (30.71)   2:07.11 (1:06.60)
        2:33.60 (26.49)     3:04.45 (57.34)     3:28.54 (24.09)     3:54.82 (50.37)
 10 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          3:52.00    3:55.17  
     1) Kokulis, Josh 18                2) Fried, Inbar 20                
     3) Budrow, John J 20               4) Jones, Christian M 20          
                  28.75       57.76 (57.76)     1:30.37 (32.61)   2:07.39 (1:09.63)
        2:33.88 (26.49)     3:05.10 (57.71)     3:29.03 (23.93)     3:55.17 (50.07)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:54.00    3:58.80  
     1) Wilson, Kyle 20                 2) Tinory, Christian J 18         
     3) Sexton, Matt K 20               4) Hedges, Corey 20               
                  30.13   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:31.67 (30.77)   2:06.63 (1:05.73)
        2:33.15 (26.52)   3:06.81 (1:00.18)     3:31.55 (24.74)     3:58.80 (51.99)
 12 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          3:45.00    4:00.70  
     1) Dinwoodie, Ian R 20             2) Portelance, Dylan 21           
     3) Wiens, Matthew R 21             4) Napolitano, Mike T 19          
                  29.51   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:31.97 (31.57)   2:07.56 (1:07.16)
        2:33.84 (26.28)     3:05.34 (57.78)     3:31.82 (26.48)     4:00.70 (55.36)
 13 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:01.00    4:05.17  
     1) Eaton, Zach P 21                2) Powers, David R 18             
     3) Crisafulli, Mark J 19           4) Santos, Alex M 20              
                  30.81   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:33.78 (31.06)   2:09.28 (1:06.56)
        2:38.01 (28.73)   3:10.90 (1:01.62)     3:36.50 (25.60)     4:05.17 (54.27)
 14 Clark University-NE  'C'                          4:08.00    4:16.90  
     1) Forauer, Ethan R 19             2) Dinerman, Jake G 19            
     3) Leung, Lukas H 19               4) Solomon, Ben L 20              
                  30.16   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:37.72 (34.02)   2:16.79 (1:13.09)
        2:47.50 (30.71)   3:22.25 (1:05.46)     3:47.90 (25.65)     4:16.90 (54.65)
 15 Clark University-NE  'D'                          4:27.00    4:38.09  
     1) Feinberg, Josh L 18             2) Conroy, Chris 22               
     3) Macksoud, Eric V 21             4) Strzempko, Joe N 22            
                  34.04   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:46.54 (37.03)   2:26.84 (1:17.33)
        2:59.30 (32.46)   3:39.49 (1:12.65)     4:06.42 (26.93)     4:38.09 (58.60)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:49.00    1:50.11  
                  28.11       59.37 (31.26)     1:25.18 (25.81)     1:50.11 (24.93)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'            1:52.00    1:52.55  
                  28.45     1:00.16 (31.71)     1:27.67 (27.51)     1:52.55 (24.88)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:51.00    1:53.00  
                  28.19     1:00.08 (31.89)     1:28.28 (28.20)     1:53.00 (24.72)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:54.00    1:54.42  
     1) VanLieshout, Emma J 21          2) Gage, Ellen E 20               
     3) Swinton, Sam E 19               4) Sliwinski, Sam K 19            
                  28.61     1:01.39 (32.78)     1:29.40 (28.01)     1:54.42 (25.02)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:52.85    1:57.47  
     1) Van Cott, Elle M 22             2) Parkinson, Kirstie J 21        
     3) Morris, Cara K 19               4) Leach, Courtney V 19           
                  30.24     1:04.50 (34.26)     1:32.23 (27.73)     1:57.47 (25.24)
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'            1:53.00    1:58.01  
                  31.58     1:05.52 (33.94)     1:32.68 (27.16)     1:58.01 (25.33)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          2:04.00    1:59.17  
     1) Katz, Randi L 18                2) Fournier, Allyson P 19         
     3) Wong, Jennifer 18               4) Cui, Laura 19                  
                  31.47     1:03.59 (32.12)     1:32.16 (28.57)     1:59.17 (27.01)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:59.00    1:59.22  
     1) Coniglio, Kathryn A 20          2) Quan, Lauren G 22              
     3) Golison, Maddie A 20            4) Lavelle, Moira S 19            
                  30.20     1:03.55 (33.35)     1:32.08 (28.53)     1:59.22 (27.14)
  9 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:58.00    1:59.25  
     1) Mahoney, Sarah E 18             2) Fleurant, Erin P 21            
     3) Rapisarda, Amelia R 21          4) Golembeski, Keri M 19          
                  30.40     1:04.34 (33.94)     1:33.68 (29.34)     1:59.25 (25.57)
 10 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'E'            1:55.00    2:00.10  
                  28.90     1:03.51 (34.61)     1:33.42 (29.91)     2:00.10 (26.68)
 11 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          2:01.00    2:03.00  
     1) Mullany, Claire D 18            2) Pong, Katharine L 18           
     3) Garvey, Christine L 22          4) Westerman, Danielle P 19       
                  32.59     1:07.39 (34.80)     1:36.29 (28.90)     2:03.00 (26.71)
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           2:00.00    2:06.09  
     1) Naruse, Lauren L 19             2) Puth, Mikaela K 18             
     3) White, Kelsey E 19              4) Renfrew, Callie L 19           
                  33.11     1:08.32 (35.21)     1:38.42 (30.10)     2:06.09 (27.67)
 13 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:56.82    2:06.51  
     1) Kleyboecker, Mollie R 21        2) Berry, Lydia A 19              
     3) Omary, Natalie M 19             4) Clary, Kelsey M 17             
                  31.83     1:10.94 (39.11)     1:39.58 (28.64)     2:06.51 (26.93)
 14 Clark University-NE  'D'                               NT    2:11.01  
     1) Ankermann, Dayna L 18           2) Cohen, Rachel F 21             
     3) Newton, Emily L 21              4) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 21   
                  32.24     1:12.25 (40.01)     1:44.04 (31.79)     2:11.01 (26.97)
 15 Clark University-NE  'B'                          2:06.00    2:11.04  
     1) Barker, Liz C 19                2) Adams, Kali N 19               
     3) Petrini, Sarah A 21             4) Drewniany, Emily R 19          
                  31.51     1:11.11 (39.60)     1:42.70 (31.59)     2:11.04 (28.34)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            1:33.00    1:34.79  
                  24.41       51.36 (26.95)     1:13.59 (22.23)     1:34.79 (21.20)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            1:35.00    1:38.11  
                  25.17       53.11 (27.94)     1:16.26 (23.15)     1:38.11 (21.85)
  3 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:36.24    1:38.43  
     1) Winget, Michael G 18            2) Berman, Drew J 20              
     3) Douglas, Eric A 20              4) Devine, John R 19              
                  25.30       53.05 (27.75)     1:16.79 (23.74)     1:38.43 (21.64)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'            1:36.00    1:39.38  
                  25.18       51.69 (26.51)     1:15.96 (24.27)     1:39.38 (23.42)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'E'            1:38.50    1:39.93  
                  25.65       53.76 (28.11)     1:18.35 (24.59)     1:39.93 (21.58)
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'            1:38.00    1:41.00  
                  25.73       54.24 (28.51)     1:18.43 (24.19)     1:41.00 (22.57)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:40.00    1:41.42  
     1) Olynyk, Craig O 21              2) Choi, Justin 19                
     3) Simko, Cam H 19                 4) Kokulis, Josh 18               
                  25.23       54.55 (29.32)     1:18.97 (24.42)     1:41.42 (22.45)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:41.95    1:41.46  
     1) Savidge, Kyle E 20              2) Starr, Evan 18                 
     3) Normile, Stan J 19              4) Carlson, Kevin C 20            
                  26.11       54.30 (28.19)     1:18.80 (24.50)     1:41.46 (22.66)
  9 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:42.84    1:41.98  
     1) Patterson, John D 19            2) Lambert, Michael P 21          
     3) Wiest, Tanner M 18              4) Lueck, Tyler J 18              
                  25.97       54.66 (28.69)     1:18.84 (24.18)     1:41.98 (23.14)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           1:39.95    1:42.84  
     1) Jenkins, Richard H 20           2) Hedges, Corey 20               
     3) Spencer, Daniel S 19            4) Jenkins, Emerson G 21          
                  26.38       56.23 (29.85)     1:21.40 (25.17)     1:42.84 (21.44)
 11 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:44.50    1:44.36  
     1) Jones, Christian M 20           2) Lessard, Steven R 21           
     3) Kozikowski, Kevin M 19          4) Vukich, Mark O 18              
                  26.92       56.82 (29.90)     1:21.75 (24.93)     1:44.36 (22.61)
 12 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          1:47.50    1:45.25  
     1) Marko, Brian A 22               2) Spevack, Ben J 19              
     3) Wood, Harry H 18                4) Norville, Joshua W 20          
                  26.65       57.36 (30.71)     1:22.51 (25.15)     1:45.25 (22.74)
 13 Clark University-NE  'A'                          1:43.22    1:46.42  
     1) Kappel, Alex P 22               2) Kent, Josh M 20                
     3) Shenoy, Arjuna B 19             4) Sistare, Tim 22                
                  27.69       57.55 (29.86)     1:22.92 (25.37)     1:46.42 (23.50)
 14 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          1:47.10    1:47.33  
     1) Debenedetto, Anthony M 18       2) Weiss, David A 20              
     3) Budrow, John J 20               4) Demas, Nick A 19               
                  26.73       57.63 (30.90)     1:23.63 (26.00)     1:47.33 (23.70)
 15 Tufts University-NE  'H'                          1:50.00    1:47.87  
     1) Teumer, Fred G 22               2) Fried, Inbar 20                
     3) Sanda, Matthew D 21             4) Wiens, Matthew R 21            
                  27.36       58.81 (31.45)     1:24.22 (25.41)     1:47.87 (23.65)
 16 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           1:49.00    1:50.22  
     1) Tinory, Christian J 18          2) Garneau, Alex A 20             
     3) Sexton, Matt K 20               4) Hanley, Griffin S 21           
                  29.36     1:00.39 (31.03)     1:26.57 (26.18)     1:50.22 (23.65)
 17 Clark University-NE  'B'                          1:48.00    1:50.88  
     1) Eaton, Zach P 21                2) Powers, David R 18             
     3) Leung, Lukas H 19               4) Santos, Alex M 20              
                  29.21       59.80 (30.59)     1:26.94 (27.14)     1:50.88 (23.94)
 18 Clark University-NE  'D'                          1:59.00    1:56.66  
     1) Forauer, Ethan R 19             2) Feinberg, Josh L 18            
     3) Dinerman, Jake G 19             4) Terriault, Tyler T 18          
                  28.74     1:02.73 (33.99)     1:30.68 (27.95)     1:56.66 (25.98)
 19 Clark University-NE  'C'                          1:54.00    2:01.72  
     1) Solomon, Ben L 20               2) Conroy, Chris 22               
     3) Macksoud, Eric V 21             4) Strzempko, Joe N 22            
                  30.67     1:03.96 (33.29)     1:35.48 (31.52)     2:01.72 (26.24)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossick, Katelyn M        21 MIT-MA               4:40.50    4:42.19  
                  29.49     1:03.18 (33.69)     1:39.51 (36.33)     2:14.55 (35.04)
        2:55.35 (40.80)     3:36.69 (41.34)     4:09.36 (32.67)     4:42.19 (32.83)
  2 Garvey, Christine L       22 Tufts-NE             4:49.52    4:48.80  
                  29.95     1:04.10 (34.15)     1:42.56 (38.46)     2:21.13 (38.57)
        3:03.60 (42.47)     3:45.43 (41.83)     4:17.43 (32.00)     4:48.80 (31.37)
  3 Isaacs, Caroline J        21 Wheaton-NE           4:51.63    4:55.06  
                  33.94     1:13.08 (39.14)     1:51.20 (38.12)     2:29.03 (37.83)
        3:08.22 (39.19)     3:48.24 (40.02)     4:22.19 (33.95)     4:55.06 (32.87)
  4 McHenry, Shannon M        18 Tufts-NE             5:10.00    5:02.70  
                  32.84     1:11.46 (38.62)     1:49.68 (38.22)     2:27.80 (38.12)
        3:11.29 (43.49)     3:55.79 (44.50)     4:30.18 (34.39)     5:02.70 (32.52)
  5 Quan, Lauren G            22 Tufts-NE             5:08.37    5:02.85  
                  33.48     1:11.34 (37.86)     1:50.50 (39.16)     2:29.95 (39.45)
        3:11.30 (41.35)     3:53.77 (42.47)     4:28.94 (35.17)     5:02.85 (33.91)
  6 Bowman, Ceara T           18 Wheaton-NE           5:15.95    5:13.99  
                  34.74     1:15.74 (41.00)     1:56.79 (41.05)     2:35.74 (38.95)
        3:20.83 (45.09)     4:05.85 (45.02)     4:40.88 (35.03)     5:13.99 (33.11)
  7 Parkinson, Kirstie J      21 Wheaton-NE           5:05.94    5:27.02  
                  35.59     1:18.39 (42.80)     1:59.95 (41.56)     2:41.14 (41.19)
        3:23.93 (42.79)     4:10.01 (46.08)     4:49.02 (39.01)     5:27.02 (38.00)
  8 Reich, Hannah G           20 Clark-NE             5:30.37    5:30.05  
                  36.33     1:18.64 (42.31)     2:01.84 (43.20)     2:44.13 (42.29)
        3:31.86 (47.73)     4:19.64 (47.78)     4:55.32 (35.68)     5:30.05 (34.73)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lednev, Alexander         19 MIT-MA               4:10.50    4:10.19  
                  26.47       56.24 (29.77)     1:27.50 (31.26)     1:58.67 (31.17)
        2:34.78 (36.11)     3:11.73 (36.95)     3:41.69 (29.96)     4:10.19 (28.50)
  2 Norris, Thomas            18 MIT-MA               4:20.00    4:13.37  
                  26.52       56.97 (30.45)     1:30.19 (33.22)     2:03.67 (33.48)
        2:41.56 (37.89)     3:19.44 (37.88)     3:47.71 (28.27)     4:13.37 (25.66)
  3 Olin, Evan                18 MIT-MA               4:13.23    4:13.56  
                  26.40       55.75 (29.35)     1:27.53 (31.78)     1:59.56 (32.03)
        2:36.92 (37.36)     3:14.38 (37.46)     3:44.42 (30.04)     4:13.56 (29.14)
  4 Zak, Jeremy               19 Wheaton-NE           4:26.39    4:28.39  
                  27.65       59.15 (31.50)     1:34.12 (34.97)     2:08.38 (34.26)
        2:47.28 (38.90)     3:26.69 (39.41)     3:58.14 (31.45)     4:28.39 (30.25)
  5 Napolitano, Mike T        19 Tufts-NE             4:40.00    4:30.35  
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)     1:34.37 (34.67)     2:09.32 (34.95)
        2:48.11 (38.79)     3:27.64 (39.53)     3:59.68 (32.04)     4:30.35 (30.67)
  6 Jackson, Sam B            20 Wheaton-NE           4:33.95    4:43.74  
                  28.44     1:01.20 (32.76)     1:37.31 (36.11)     2:12.82 (35.51)
        2:55.57 (42.75)     3:39.12 (43.55)     4:12.04 (32.92)     4:43.74 (31.70)
  7 Crisafulli, Mark J        19 Clark-NE             5:25.00    5:03.09  
                  29.76     1:03.50 (33.74)     1:42.87 (39.37)     2:21.33 (38.46)
        3:08.62 (47.29)     3:56.15 (47.53)     4:30.86 (34.71)     5:03.09 (32.23)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Lena                18 MIT-MA               1:04.27    1:01.19  
                  28.39     1:01.19 (32.80)                                        
  2 Guo, Margaret             17 MIT-MA               1:00.24    1:01.23  
                  28.55     1:01.23 (32.68)                                        
  3 Garside, Danielle         18 MIT-MA                 59.04    1:01.25  
                  28.93     1:01.25 (32.32)                                        
  4 Majewski, Katharine L     20 Tufts-NE             1:05.52    1:02.38  
                  29.09     1:02.38 (33.29)                                        
  5 Grainger, Lizz A          21 Tufts-NE             1:01.31    1:02.58  
                  29.14     1:02.58 (33.44)                                        
  6 Leach, Courtney V         19 Wheaton-NE           1:00.79    1:03.05  
                  29.31     1:03.05 (33.74)                                        
  7 Wong, Jennifer            18 Tufts-NE             1:05.61    1:03.12  
                  29.72     1:03.12 (33.40)                                        
  8 Omary, Natalie M          19 Clark-NE             1:03.24    1:03.14  
                  29.71     1:03.14 (33.43)                                        
  9 Tuan, Eann                19 MIT-MA               1:01.46    1:03.30  
                  29.48     1:03.30 (33.82)                                        
 10 Dardaris, Alex L          20 Tufts-NE             1:04.67    1:03.47  
                  29.26     1:03.47 (34.21)                                        
 11 Hodges, Sydney            19 MIT-MA               1:02.63    1:03.66  
                  29.69     1:03.66 (33.97)                                        
 12 McEvoy, Kelsey I          17 Tufts-NE             1:04.22    1:04.80  
                  30.27     1:04.80 (34.53)                                        
 13 Katz, Randi L             18 Tufts-NE             1:05.55    1:06.26  
                  30.78     1:06.26 (35.48)                                        
 14 Ren, Aiai                 21 Tufts-NE             1:05.00    1:06.48  
                  30.80     1:06.48 (35.68)                                        
 15 Hao, Scarlett S           20 Tufts-NE             1:02.38    1:07.29  
                  31.04     1:07.29 (36.25)                                        
 16 White, Kelsey E           19 Wheaton-NE           1:06.94    1:07.49  
                  32.02     1:07.49 (35.47)                                        
 17 Barker, Liz C             19 Clark-NE             1:10.16    1:07.84  
                  31.31     1:07.84 (36.53)                                        
 18 Meyer, Kelsey A           19 Wheaton-NE           1:12.27    1:08.02  
                  30.42     1:08.02 (37.60)                                        
 19 Renfrew, Callie L         19 Wheaton-NE           1:07.31    1:14.61  
                  32.68     1:14.61 (41.93)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          19 MIT-MA                 53.00      51.96  
                  24.34       51.96 (27.62)                                        
  2 Low, Dion                 19 MIT-MA                 53.48      52.92  
                  24.57       52.92 (28.35)                                        
  3 Deveney, Brendan T        21 MIT-MA                 52.00      53.15  
                  24.81       53.15 (28.34)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Sean            19 MIT-MA                 49.95      53.38  
                  25.19       53.38 (28.19)                                        
  5 Schlueter, Luke           18 MIT-MA                 52.00      53.62  
                  25.59       53.62 (28.03)                                        
  6 Wall, Timothy A           21 MIT-MA                 54.21      53.80  
                  25.36       53.80 (28.44)                                        
  7 Winget, Michael G         18 Tufts-NE               52.77      54.38  
                  25.65       54.38 (28.73)                                        
  8 Rosenberg, Ron            21 MIT-MA                 54.78      54.40  
                  25.46       54.40 (28.94)                                        
  9 Mattix, Bo                18 MIT-MA                 54.00      54.67  
                  25.19       54.67 (29.48)                                        
 10 Wiest, Tanner M           18 Tufts-NE               53.32      54.78  
                  25.70       54.78 (29.08)                                        
 11 Debenedetto, Anthony M    18 Tufts-NE               52.67      54.87  
                  25.98       54.87 (28.89)                                        
 12 Tasman, Ory               20 MIT-MA                 54.00      55.13  
                  25.70       55.13 (29.43)                                        
 13 Rogers, Kale              18 MIT-MA                 52.86      55.27  
                  25.81       55.27 (29.46)                                        
 14 Fathman, Austin D         19 MIT-MA                 53.50      55.58  
                  25.24       55.58 (30.34)                                        
 15 Normile, Stan J           19 Tufts-NE               56.92      56.20  
                  26.29       56.20 (29.91)                                        
 16 Douglas, Eric A           20 Tufts-NE               54.84      56.46  
                  26.93       56.46 (29.53)                                        
 17 Shenoy, Arjuna B          19 Clark-NE               56.77      57.36  
                  26.99       57.36 (30.37)                                        
 18 Budrow, John J            20 Tufts-NE               59.17      59.06  
                  27.08       59.06 (31.98)                                        
 19 Sexton, Matt K            20 Wheaton-NE             57.40      59.30  
                  27.47       59.30 (31.83)                                        
 20 Wilson, Kyle              20 Wheaton-NE             59.00    1:00.05  
                  28.01     1:00.05 (32.04)                                        
 21 Powers, David R           18 Clark-NE             1:02.40    1:01.67  
                  28.91     1:01.67 (32.76)                                        
 22 Kent, Josh M              20 Clark-NE             1:03.45    1:01.87  
                  28.36     1:01.87 (33.51)                                        
 23 Forauer, Ethan R          19 Clark-NE             1:02.28    1:02.11  
                  28.35     1:02.11 (33.76)                                        
 24 Santos, Alex M            20 Clark-NE             1:06.68    1:04.78  
                  29.49     1:04.78 (35.29)                                        
 25 Leung, Lukas H            19 Clark-NE             1:08.15    1:05.26  
                  30.89     1:05.26 (34.37)                                        
 26 Dinerman, Jake G          19 Clark-NE             1:06.46    1:05.39  
                  30.06     1:05.39 (35.33)                                        
 27 Chertov, Mick J           20 Clark-NE             1:11.68    1:06.99  
                  31.87     1:06.99 (35.12)                                        
 28 Solomon, Ben L            20 Clark-NE             1:14.94    1:07.27  
                  31.63     1:07.27 (35.64)                                        
 29 Feinberg, Josh L          18 Clark-NE             1:15.00    1:09.60  
                  29.97     1:09.60 (39.63)                                        
 30 Terriault, Tyler T        18 Clark-NE             1:15.00    1:16.40  
                  34.48     1:16.40 (41.92)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      22 MIT-MA               1:51.59    1:56.00  
                  28.30       58.21 (29.91)     1:26.92 (28.71)     1:56.00 (29.08)
  2 Yu, Kate                  18 MIT-MA               1:57.70    1:58.15  
                  27.84       57.89 (30.05)     1:28.09 (30.20)     1:58.15 (30.06)
  3 Osmulski, Sarah           18 MIT-MA               2:04.50    1:58.91  
                  28.02       58.46 (30.44)     1:29.62 (31.16)     1:58.91 (29.29)
  4 Ryan, Emmie A             19 MIT-MA               1:58.00    1:59.31  
                  27.98       57.88 (29.90)     1:28.59 (30.71)     1:59.31 (30.72)
  5 He, Jane W                19 MIT-MA               2:03.00    1:59.93  
                  27.23       57.24 (30.01)     1:28.50 (31.26)     1:59.93 (31.43)
  6 Swinton, Sam E            19 Tufts-NE             2:00.92    2:00.35  
                  28.74       59.67 (30.93)     1:30.41 (30.74)     2:00.35 (29.94)
  7 Cunningham, Michelle M    19 MIT-MA               2:04.50    2:01.67  
                  28.42     1:00.22 (31.80)     1:31.70 (31.48)     2:01.67 (29.97)
  8 Mahoney, Sarah E          18 Tufts-NE             2:00.09    2:02.44  
                  28.44       59.23 (30.79)     1:31.18 (31.95)     2:02.44 (31.26)
  9 Hu, Jenny Y               20 Tufts-NE             2:03.00    2:02.90  
                  28.89       59.76 (30.87)     1:30.73 (30.97)     2:02.90 (32.17)
 10 Van Cott, Elle M          22 Wheaton-NE           2:02.46    2:03.01  
                  28.93     1:00.40 (31.47)     1:32.12 (31.72)     2:03.01 (30.89)
 11 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     21 Clark-NE             2:03.70    2:03.96  
                  29.29     1:00.51 (31.22)     1:32.45 (31.94)     2:03.96 (31.51)
 12 Golison, Maddie A         20 Tufts-NE             2:01.00    2:04.09  
                  29.16     1:00.32 (31.16)     1:32.20 (31.88)     2:04.09 (31.89)
 13 Leonard, Anna             19 MIT-MA               2:07.50    2:04.71  
                  27.98       59.12 (31.14)     1:31.89 (32.77)     2:04.71 (32.82)
 14 Bhargava, Priyanka T      20 Tufts-NE             2:06.95    2:04.85  
                  29.03     1:00.68 (31.65)     1:32.94 (32.26)     2:04.85 (31.91)
 15 Van De Zande, Georgia D   20 MIT-MA               2:04.00    2:04.99  
                  29.13     1:00.61 (31.48)     1:32.28 (31.67)     2:04.99 (32.71)
 16 Golembeski, Keri M        19 Tufts-NE             2:04.55    2:06.33  
                  29.54     1:01.67 (32.13)     1:34.48 (32.81)     2:06.33 (31.85)
 17 Cygelman, Jackie A        21 Tufts-NE             2:03.38    2:06.49  
                  29.70     1:01.54 (31.84)     1:34.18 (32.64)     2:06.49 (32.31)
 18 Kusiak-Carey, Julia       21 Wheaton-NE           2:03.26    2:07.42  
                  29.74     1:01.37 (31.63)     1:34.62 (33.25)     2:07.42 (32.80)
 19 Westerman, Danielle P     19 Tufts-NE             2:12.95    2:08.10  
                  30.47     1:02.98 (32.51)     1:35.84 (32.86)     2:08.10 (32.26)
 20 Lavelle, Moira S          19 Tufts-NE             2:11.46    2:08.44  
                  29.14     1:01.50 (32.36)     1:35.11 (33.61)     2:08.44 (33.33)
 21 Gage, Ellen E             20 Tufts-NE             2:05.02    2:09.41  
                  29.93     1:02.97 (33.04)     1:35.98 (33.01)     2:09.41 (33.43)
 22 Welch, Amanda S           18 Wheaton-NE           2:06.37    2:13.84  
                  29.95     1:03.30 (33.35)     1:38.18 (34.88)     2:13.84 (35.66)
 23 McCluskey, Merrill A      18 Wheaton-NE           2:14.63    2:16.38  
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)     1:41.42 (35.42)     2:16.38 (34.96)
 24 Finney, Kristen           18 MIT-MA               2:18.00    2:18.31  
                  31.12     1:08.21 (37.09)     1:46.01 (37.80)     2:18.31 (32.30)
 25 Washington, Abby          20 Wheaton-NE           2:18.12    2:19.89  
                  32.48     1:08.38 (35.90)     1:44.74 (36.36)     2:19.89 (35.15)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pruner, Max T             21 MIT-MA               1:43.00    1:45.21  
                  24.91       51.48 (26.57)     1:18.38 (26.90)     1:45.21 (26.83)
  2 Simko, Cam H              19 Tufts-NE             1:44.56    1:46.67  
                  25.03       52.05 (27.02)     1:19.41 (27.36)     1:46.67 (27.26)
  3 Berman, Drew J            20 Tufts-NE             1:48.42    1:46.70  
                  24.22       50.67 (26.45)     1:18.59 (27.92)     1:46.70 (28.11)
  4 Devine, John R            19 Tufts-NE             1:48.02    1:47.41  
                  24.61       51.15 (26.54)     1:19.40 (28.25)     1:47.41 (28.01)
  5 Liu, Brendan              21 MIT-MA               1:46.20    1:47.97  
                  24.54       51.02 (26.48)     1:18.74 (27.72)     1:47.97 (29.23)
  6 Savidge, Kyle E           20 Tufts-NE             1:50.58    1:49.84  
                  25.90       53.98 (28.08)     1:22.14 (28.16)     1:49.84 (27.70)
  7 Fitts, Langston E         18 MIT-MA               1:42.90    1:50.47  
                  25.28       52.88 (27.60)     1:20.93 (28.05)     1:50.47 (29.54)
  8 Jokubaitis, Brad E        18 MIT-MA               1:50.00    1:50.64  
                  25.78       54.08 (28.30)     1:22.16 (28.08)     1:50.64 (28.48)
  9 Jenkins, Emerson G        21 Wheaton-NE           1:52.08    1:51.11  
                  25.67       53.54 (27.87)     1:22.77 (29.23)     1:51.11 (28.34)
 10 Kozikowski, Kevin M       19 Tufts-NE             1:55.11    1:51.47  
                  26.75       54.71 (27.96)     1:22.71 (28.00)     1:51.47 (28.76)
 11 Carlson, Kevin C          20 Tufts-NE             1:53.52    1:52.34  
                  26.33       54.40 (28.07)     1:23.32 (28.92)     1:52.34 (29.02)
 12 Vukich, Mark O            18 Tufts-NE             1:50.72    1:52.65  
                  26.56       55.69 (29.13)     1:24.56 (28.87)     1:52.65 (28.09)
 13 Norville, Joshua W        20 Tufts-NE             1:56.94    1:53.13  
                  25.51       53.40 (27.89)     1:23.16 (29.76)     1:53.13 (29.97)
 14 Spencer, Daniel S         19 Wheaton-NE           1:52.00    1:53.24  
                  25.09       52.45 (27.36)     1:21.95 (29.50)     1:53.24 (31.29)
 15 Marko, Brian A            22 Tufts-NE             1:56.00    1:53.26  
                  25.75       53.84 (28.09)     1:23.32 (29.48)     1:53.26 (29.94)
 16 Wood, Harry H             18 Tufts-NE             1:52.54    1:54.63  
                  26.07       54.88 (28.81)     1:25.02 (30.14)     1:54.63 (29.61)
 17 Lambert, Michael P        21 Tufts-NE             1:59.73    1:55.77  
                  26.67       56.45 (29.78)     1:25.92 (29.47)     1:55.77 (29.85)
 18 Turk, Andrew D            21 Tufts-NE                  NT    1:57.02  
                  26.80       55.55 (28.75)     1:26.10 (30.55)     1:57.02 (30.92)
 19 Dinwoodie, Ian R          20 Tufts-NE             1:53.46    1:57.60  
                  27.32       56.78 (29.46)     1:27.34 (30.56)     1:57.60 (30.26)
 20 Demas, Nick A             19 Tufts-NE             2:02.16    1:58.02  
                  26.65       56.34 (29.69)     1:27.41 (31.07)     1:58.02 (30.61)
 21 Weiss, David A            20 Tufts-NE             2:05.00    1:58.89  
                  27.21       57.27 (30.06)     1:28.60 (31.33)     1:58.89 (30.29)
 22 Mock, Remy                20 MIT-MA               1:44.00    1:59.62  
                  25.09       56.55 (31.46)     1:31.84 (35.29)     1:59.62 (27.78)
 23 Fried, Inbar              20 Tufts-NE             2:06.32    2:00.17  
                  28.03       58.83 (30.80)     1:30.31 (31.48)     2:00.17 (29.86)
 24 Ziolek, Dominic J         19 Wheaton-NE           1:56.57    2:02.57  
                  27.19       58.17 (30.98)     1:30.80 (32.63)     2:02.57 (31.77)
 25 Conroy, Chris             22 Clark-NE             2:15.00    2:11.55  
                  29.48     1:02.15 (32.67)     1:36.72 (34.57)     2:11.55 (34.83)
 26 Gibson, Michael T         19 Wheaton-NE           2:09.61    2:14.24  
                  29.83     1:03.96 (34.13)     1:39.71 (35.75)     2:14.24 (34.53)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Laura                19 Tufts-NE             1:10.30    1:10.54  
                  33.86     1:10.54 (36.68)                                        
  2 Fournier, Allyson P       19 Tufts-NE             1:14.54    1:10.90  
                  33.58     1:10.90 (37.32)                                        
  3 Darago, Nora A            20 MIT-MA               1:07.71    1:10.98  
                  32.93     1:10.98 (38.05)                                        
  4 Rossick, Katelyn M        21 MIT-MA               1:12.43    1:12.46  
                  33.92     1:12.46 (38.54)                                        
  5 Pong, Katharine L         18 Tufts-NE             1:14.64    1:12.58  
                  34.01     1:12.58 (38.57)                                        
  6 Burns, Laura J            20 Tufts-NE             1:13.98    1:12.72  
                  34.62     1:12.72 (38.10)                                        
  7 Yang, Lena                18 MIT-MA               1:15.00    1:13.26  
                  34.51     1:13.26 (38.75)                                        
  8 Fleurant, Erin P          21 Tufts-NE             1:16.21    1:13.94  
                  35.04     1:13.94 (38.90)                                        
  9 Yeh, Joanna               20 MIT-MA               1:15.00    1:14.07  
                  34.97     1:14.07 (39.10)                                        
 10 Wilson, Sarah             19 MIT-MA               1:18.00    1:15.35  
                  35.64     1:15.35 (39.71)                                        
 11 Grant, Helen A            19 Wheaton-NE           1:15.96    1:16.66  
                  36.92     1:16.66 (39.74)                                        
 12 Puth, Mikaela K           18 Wheaton-NE           1:14.41    1:17.59  
                  37.42     1:17.59 (40.17)                                        
 13 Rapisarda, Amelia R       21 Tufts-NE             1:19.78    1:20.00  
                  38.43     1:20.00 (41.57)                                        
 14 Coniglio, Andrea M        21 Tufts-NE             1:18.99    1:20.21  
                  37.24     1:20.21 (42.97)                                        
 15 Naruse, Lauren L          19 Wheaton-NE           1:20.00    1:20.85  
                  38.42     1:20.85 (42.43)                                        
 16 Lieberman, Hannah N       18 Tufts-NE             1:24.64    1:22.81  
                  38.63     1:22.81 (44.18)                                        
 17 Cohen, Rachel F           21 Clark-NE             1:24.73    1:24.07  
                  39.71     1:24.07 (44.36)                                        
 18 Kroetch, KJ J             21 Tufts-NE             1:26.00    1:24.10  
                  40.27     1:24.10 (43.83)                                        
 19 Pierson, Emma P           20 Clark-NE             1:30.53    1:31.46  
                  42.53     1:31.46 (48.93)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Michael               19 MIT-MA               1:00.36    1:01.23  
                  28.35     1:01.23 (32.88)                                        
  2 Deveney, Brendan T        21 MIT-MA                 59.00    1:02.38  
                  29.62     1:02.38 (32.76)                                        
  3 Starr, Evan               18 Tufts-NE             1:05.28    1:03.96  
                  30.74     1:03.96 (33.22)                                        
  4 Choi, Justin              19 Tufts-NE             1:02.88    1:04.18  
                  30.35     1:04.18 (33.83)                                        
  5 Lessard, Steven R         21 Tufts-NE             1:05.66    1:04.52  
                  30.67     1:04.52 (33.85)                                        
  6 Tinory, Christian J       18 Wheaton-NE           1:03.03    1:06.30  
                  31.65     1:06.30 (34.65)                                        
  7 Zak, Jeremy               19 Wheaton-NE           1:05.42    1:06.84  
                  32.08     1:06.84 (34.76)                                        
  8 Spevack, Ben J            19 Tufts-NE             1:13.36    1:07.17  
                  31.67     1:07.17 (35.50)                                        
  9 Hanley, Griffin S         21 Wheaton-NE           1:06.64    1:08.37  
                  31.48     1:08.37 (36.89)                                        
 10 Wood, Austin B            20 Tufts-NE             1:05.75    1:10.21  
                  32.20     1:10.21 (38.01)                                        
 11 Jokubaitis, Brad E        18 MIT-MA               1:03.50    1:10.27  
                  33.10     1:10.27 (37.17)                                        
 12 Sistare, Tim              22 Clark-NE             1:12.54    1:13.14  
                  34.31     1:13.14 (38.83)                                        
 13 Guerrero, Alberto         19 Clark-NE             1:25.85    1:22.65  
                  37.53     1:22.65 (45.12)                                        
 14 Macksoud, Eric V          21 Clark-NE             1:31.91    1:28.44  
                  41.95     1:28.44 (46.49)                                        
 15 Strzempko, Joe N          22 Clark-NE             1:31.91    1:29.12  
                  42.39     1:29.12 (46.73)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kate                  18 MIT-MA               1:01.70    1:00.77  
                  29.62     1:00.77 (31.15)                                        
  2 VanLieshout, Emma J       21 Tufts-NE             1:03.51    1:00.98  
                  29.54     1:00.98 (31.44)                                        
  3 Kokensparger, Anna S      22 MIT-MA               1:00.82    1:02.01  
                  30.65     1:02.01 (31.36)                                        
  4 Hu, Elina                 20 MIT-MA               1:03.50    1:02.27  
                  29.72     1:02.27 (32.55)                                        
  5 Coniglio, Kathryn A       20 Tufts-NE             1:01.70    1:03.21  
                  30.89     1:03.21 (32.32)                                        
  6 Pearl, Taylor M           20 MIT-MA               1:03.50    1:03.66  
                  31.41     1:03.66 (32.25)                                        
  7 Sliwinski, Sam K          19 Tufts-NE             1:02.66    1:04.33  
                  30.92     1:04.33 (33.41)                                        
  8 Laukaitis, Ellie          18 MIT-MA               1:03.98    1:04.79  
                  31.24     1:04.79 (33.55)                                        
  9 Morris, Cara K            19 Wheaton-NE           1:06.00    1:05.44  
                  31.28     1:05.44 (34.16)                                        
 10 Van Cott, Elle M          22 Wheaton-NE           1:04.10    1:06.10  
                  32.02     1:06.10 (34.08)                                        
 11 Auger, Dana M             22 Wheaton-NE           1:03.22    1:06.30  
                  31.64     1:06.30 (34.66)                                        
 12 Wong, Jennifer            18 Tufts-NE             1:07.57    1:06.34  
                  32.28     1:06.34 (34.06)                                        
 13 Dean-Lee, Skyler          18 Wheaton-NE           1:04.03    1:06.47  
                  32.13     1:06.47 (34.34)                                        
 14 Mullany, Claire D         18 Tufts-NE             1:07.94    1:06.80  
                  32.73     1:06.80 (34.07)                                        
 15 Guo, Margaret             17 MIT-MA               1:01.50    1:07.41  
                  32.73     1:07.41 (34.68)                                        
 16 Osborn, Ellen R           18 Tufts-NE             1:09.00    1:07.65  
                  32.37     1:07.65 (35.28)                                        
 17 Gage, Ellen E             20 Tufts-NE             1:07.00    1:07.75  
                  33.05     1:07.75 (34.70)                                        
 18 Ankermann, Dayna L        18 Clark-NE             1:07.92    1:08.66  
                  32.72     1:08.66 (35.94)                                        
 19 McHenry, Shannon M        18 Tufts-NE             1:05.00    1:08.68  
                  33.84     1:08.68 (34.84)                                        
 20 Clary, Kelsey M           17 Clark-NE             1:20.00    1:11.03  
                  34.76     1:11.03 (36.27)                                        
 21 Kelley, Gina M            19 Clark-NE             1:12.49    1:11.81  
                  35.21     1:11.81 (36.60)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Kathryn L       22 Tufts-NE             1:10.00    1:12.17  
                  35.20     1:12.17 (36.97)                                        
 23 White, Kelsey E           19 Wheaton-NE           1:12.00    1:12.25  
                  35.30     1:12.25 (36.95)                                        
 24 Tasse, Brooke             20 Clark-NE             1:09.92    1:12.86  
                  35.79     1:12.86 (37.07)                                        
 25 Drewniany, Emily R        19 Clark-NE             1:24.90    1:19.11  
                  38.77     1:19.11 (40.34)                                        
 26 Brackett, Amanda E        19 Clark-NE             1:22.93    1:23.70  
                  41.46     1:23.70 (42.24)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       22 MIT-MA                 53.00      53.16  
                  25.45       53.16 (27.71)                                        
  2 Olynyk, Craig O           21 Tufts-NE               57.27      53.50  
                  26.07       53.50 (27.43)                                        
  3 Low, Dion                 19 MIT-MA                 52.56      53.56  
                  26.00       53.56 (27.56)                                        
  4 Chen, Tony                22 MIT-MA                 54.49      54.79  
                  26.71       54.79 (28.08)                                        
  5 Patterson, John D         19 Tufts-NE               57.07      55.11  
                  26.58       55.11 (28.53)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Richard H        20 Wheaton-NE             54.93      56.37  
                  27.07       56.37 (29.30)                                        
  7 Schlueter, Luke           18 MIT-MA                 55.00      57.14  
                  27.96       57.14 (29.18)                                        
  8 Norris, Thomas            18 MIT-MA                 55.00      57.63  
                  27.88       57.63 (29.75)                                        
  9 Fredette, Nick H          19 Wheaton-NE             59.00      58.25  
                  28.50       58.25 (29.75)                                        
 10 Kappel, Alex P            22 Clark-NE               58.17      58.65  
                  28.37       58.65 (30.28)                                        
 11 Neill, Sam P              21 Wheaton-NE           1:02.00      59.33  
                  28.12       59.33 (31.21)                                        
 12 Teumer, Fred G            22 Tufts-NE               58.99      59.42  
                  28.24       59.42 (31.18)                                        
 13 Eaton, Zach P             21 Clark-NE             1:02.32    1:01.21  
                  30.09     1:01.21 (31.12)                                        
 14 Everett, Michael F        19 MIT-MA                 56.50    1:03.13  
                  29.52     1:03.13 (33.61)                                        
 15 Forauer, Ethan R          19 Clark-NE             1:02.54    1:03.55  
                  30.90     1:03.55 (32.65)                                        
 16 Santos, Alex M            20 Clark-NE                  NT    1:04.20  
                  31.35     1:04.20 (32.85)                                        
 17 Hedges, Corey             20 Wheaton-NE           1:02.00    1:04.39  
                  31.59     1:04.39 (32.80)                                        
 18 Leung, Lukas H            19 Clark-NE             1:08.00    1:05.95  
                  32.32     1:05.95 (33.63)                                        
 19 Kent, Josh M              20 Clark-NE             1:07.11    1:06.16  
                  32.06     1:06.16 (34.10)                                        
 20 Garneau, Alex A           20 Wheaton-NE           1:08.18    1:07.84  
                  32.94     1:07.84 (34.90)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Sarah A            20 MIT-MA                    NT   18:28.81  
                  30.35     1:03.86 (33.51)     1:37.60 (33.74)     2:11.40 (33.80)
        2:45.24 (33.84)     3:19.14 (33.90)     3:53.03 (33.89)     4:26.90 (33.87)
        5:00.81 (33.91)     5:34.77 (33.96)     6:08.72 (33.95)     6:43.07 (34.35)
        7:16.94 (33.87)     7:50.58 (33.64)     8:24.49 (33.91)     8:58.46 (33.97)
        9:32.34 (33.88)    10:06.06 (33.72)    10:39.79 (33.73)    11:13.72 (33.93)
       11:47.52 (33.80)    12:21.20 (33.68)    12:55.12 (33.92)    13:28.83 (33.71)
       14:02.41 (33.58)    14:35.98 (33.57)    15:09.89 (33.91)    15:43.25 (33.36)
       16:16.82 (33.57)    16:50.25 (33.43)    17:23.50 (33.25)    17:56.57 (33.07)
       18:28.81 (32.24)
  2 Berry, Lydia A            19 Clark-NE            20:12.01   19:23.20  
                  31.89     1:06.18 (34.29)     1:41.00 (34.82)     2:16.32 (35.32)
        2:51.49 (35.17)     3:26.40 (34.91)     4:01.85 (35.45)     4:37.35 (35.50)
        5:12.86 (35.51)     5:48.36 (35.50)     6:24.17 (35.81)     6:59.85 (35.68)
        7:35.82 (35.97)     8:11.74 (35.92)     8:47.01 (35.27)     9:22.20 (35.19)
        9:57.37 (35.17)    10:32.92 (35.55)    11:08.18 (35.26)    11:43.40 (35.22)
       12:19.07 (35.67)    12:54.41 (35.34)    13:29.79 (35.38)    14:05.26 (35.47)
       14:40.84 (35.58)    15:16.18 (35.34)    15:52.03 (35.85)    16:27.57 (35.54)
       17:03.14 (35.57)    17:38.80 (35.66)    18:14.23 (35.43)    18:49.33 (35.10)
       19:23.20 (33.87)
  3 Reich, Hannah G           20 Clark-NE            19:49.24   19:39.79  
                  33.02     1:08.85 (35.83)     1:44.80 (35.95)     2:20.52 (35.72)
        2:56.44 (35.92)     3:32.84 (36.40)     4:09.05 (36.21)     4:45.17 (36.12)
        5:20.91 (35.74)     5:56.99 (36.08)     6:33.25 (36.26)     7:08.99 (35.74)
        7:44.53 (35.54)     8:19.93 (35.40)     8:55.01 (35.08)     9:30.49 (35.48)
       10:06.18 (35.69)    10:42.03 (35.85)    11:18.05 (36.02)    11:54.00 (35.95)
       12:30.12 (36.12)    13:05.85 (35.73)    13:42.22 (36.37)    14:18.26 (36.04)
       14:54.10 (35.84)    15:30.21 (36.11)    16:06.43 (36.22)    16:42.89 (36.46)
       17:19.34 (36.45)    17:55.07 (35.73)    18:30.62 (35.55)    19:05.93 (35.31)
       19:39.79 (33.86)
  4 Baynes, Julia C           18 Wheaton-NE          19:16.84   19:43.30  
                  31.43     1:06.34 (34.91)     1:41.68 (35.34)     2:16.96 (35.28)
        2:52.36 (35.40)     3:27.89 (35.53)     4:03.95 (36.06)     4:40.04 (36.09)
        5:16.24 (36.20)     5:52.85 (36.61)     6:28.98 (36.13)     7:05.34 (36.36)
        7:41.70 (36.36)     8:18.02 (36.32)     8:54.64 (36.62)     9:31.43 (36.79)
       10:07.81 (36.38)    10:43.96 (36.15)    11:20.05 (36.09)    11:55.82 (35.77)
       12:32.13 (36.31)    13:08.10 (35.97)    13:44.64 (36.54)    14:20.63 (35.99)
       14:56.79 (36.16)    15:33.23 (36.44)    16:09.99 (36.76)    16:46.08 (36.09)
       17:21.71 (35.63)    17:57.51 (35.80)    18:32.96 (35.45)    19:08.30 (35.34)
       19:43.30 (35.00)
  5 Newton, Emily L           21 Clark-NE            19:36.39   20:03.72  
                  32.84     1:08.61 (35.77)     1:45.09 (36.48)     2:21.64 (36.55)
        2:58.15 (36.51)     3:34.68 (36.53)     4:11.14 (36.46)     4:47.70 (36.56)
        5:24.39 (36.69)     6:01.28 (36.89)     6:38.11 (36.83)     7:14.94 (36.83)
        7:51.89 (36.95)     8:28.51 (36.62)     9:05.44 (36.93)     9:42.11 (36.67)
       10:19.12 (37.01)    10:55.68 (36.56)    11:32.56 (36.88)    12:09.82 (37.26)
       12:46.46 (36.64)    13:22.97 (36.51)    13:59.61 (36.64)    14:36.20 (36.59)
       15:12.73 (36.53)    15:48.99 (36.26)    16:26.05 (37.06)    17:02.91 (36.86)
       17:39.27 (36.36)    18:15.79 (36.52)    18:52.20 (36.41)    19:28.57 (36.37)
       20:03.72 (35.15)
  6 Miller, Becca E           19 Clark-NE            21:56.60   21:49.83  
                  35.81     1:15.70 (39.89)     1:55.77 (40.07)     2:34.98 (39.21)
        3:15.05 (40.07)     3:54.87 (39.82)     4:34.23 (39.36)     5:13.88 (39.65)
        5:53.35 (39.47)     6:33.53 (40.18)     7:13.04 (39.51)     7:53.12 (40.08)
        8:33.68 (40.56)     9:14.01 (40.33)     9:54.34 (40.33)    10:34.50 (40.16)
       11:14.53 (40.03)    11:54.57 (40.04)    12:35.40 (40.83)    13:15.96 (40.56)
       13:56.56 (40.60)    14:37.01 (40.45)    15:17.06 (40.05)    15:57.88 (40.82)
       16:37.42 (39.54)    17:17.26 (39.84)    17:56.91 (39.65)    18:36.14 (39.23)
       19:16.28 (40.14)    19:56.43 (40.15)    20:35.35 (38.92)    21:13.79 (38.44)
       21:49.83 (36.04)
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Christian M        20 Tufts-NE            17:39.10   16:42.32  
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)     1:26.84 (29.99)     1:57.17 (30.33)
        2:27.54 (30.37)     2:58.04 (30.50)     3:28.89 (30.85)     3:59.75 (30.86)
        4:30.53 (30.78)     5:01.36 (30.83)     5:32.02 (30.66)     6:02.75 (30.73)
        6:33.39 (30.64)     7:04.24 (30.85)     7:34.94 (30.70)     8:05.47 (30.53)
        8:36.06 (30.59)     9:06.69 (30.63)     9:37.46 (30.77)    10:07.97 (30.51)
       10:38.28 (30.31)    11:08.72 (30.44)    11:38.85 (30.13)    12:09.10 (30.25)
       12:39.69 (30.59)    13:10.16 (30.47)    13:40.79 (30.63)    14:11.54 (30.75)
       14:42.02 (30.48)    15:12.74 (30.72)    15:43.27 (30.53)    16:13.72 (30.45)
       16:42.32 (28.60)
  2 Dinwoodie, Ian R          20 Tufts-NE            17:38.48   17:53.61  
                  28.30       59.52 (31.22)     1:31.14 (31.62)     2:03.24 (32.10)
        2:35.91 (32.67)     3:08.38 (32.47)     3:40.69 (32.31)     4:13.70 (33.01)
        4:46.08 (32.38)     5:18.87 (32.79)     5:52.03 (33.16)     6:25.29 (33.26)
        6:58.43 (33.14)     7:31.70 (33.27)     8:04.75 (33.05)     8:36.75 (32.00)
        9:08.88 (32.13)     9:42.04 (33.16)    10:15.14 (33.10)    10:47.99 (32.85)
       11:20.92 (32.93)    11:53.67 (32.75)    12:26.74 (33.07)    12:59.79 (33.05)
       13:32.85 (33.06)    14:05.63 (32.78)    14:38.15 (32.52)    15:10.98 (32.83)
       15:43.59 (32.61)    16:16.20 (32.61)    16:48.84 (32.64)    17:21.61 (32.77)
       17:53.61 (32.00)
  3 Powers, David R           18 Clark-NE            18:07.98   18:42.15  
                  30.37     1:03.20 (32.83)     1:36.69 (33.49)     2:10.63 (33.94)
        2:43.95 (33.32)     3:17.44 (33.49)     3:50.83 (33.39)     4:24.35 (33.52)
        4:57.95 (33.60)     5:31.44 (33.49)     6:05.08 (33.64)     6:38.64 (33.56)
        7:12.67 (34.03)     7:46.62 (33.95)     8:20.87 (34.25)     8:55.01 (34.14)
        9:29.61 (34.60)    10:04.23 (34.62)    10:38.66 (34.43)    11:13.60 (34.94)
       11:48.28 (34.68)    12:22.72 (34.44)    12:57.35 (34.63)    13:32.26 (34.91)
       14:06.44 (34.18)    14:41.29 (34.85)    15:15.94 (34.65)    15:50.79 (34.85)
       16:25.80 (35.01)    17:00.97 (35.17)    17:35.65 (34.68)    18:09.69 (34.04)
       18:42.15 (32.46)
  4 Gibson, Michael T         19 Wheaton-NE          19:56.58   19:59.62  
                  32.51     1:08.11 (35.60)     1:43.55 (35.44)     2:19.79 (36.24)
        2:57.45 (37.66)     3:32.94 (35.49)     4:09.82 (36.88)     4:47.11 (37.29)
        5:22.89 (35.78)     5:58.83 (35.94)     6:35.27 (36.44)     7:12.34 (37.07)
        7:48.34 (36.00)     8:24.76 (36.42)     9:01.19 (36.43)     9:38.11 (36.92)
       10:14.28 (36.17)    10:51.59 (37.31)    11:28.48 (36.89)    12:04.59 (36.11)
       12:41.13 (36.54)    13:17.92 (36.79)    13:54.18 (36.26)    14:31.10 (36.92)
       15:08.65 (37.55)    15:44.97 (36.32)    16:22.21 (37.24)    16:59.06 (36.85)
       17:35.02 (35.96)    18:11.90 (36.88)    18:48.48 (36.58)    19:24.29 (35.81)
       19:59.62 (35.33)
  5 Strzempko, Joe N          22 Clark-NE            20:24.59   21:35.70  
                  31.68     1:06.49 (34.81)     1:43.22 (36.73)     2:20.90 (37.68)
        2:58.45 (37.55)     3:36.59 (38.14)     4:15.42 (38.83)     4:53.93 (38.51)
        5:33.47 (39.54)     6:13.35 (39.88)     6:53.03 (39.68)     7:33.08 (40.05)
        8:12.81 (39.73)     8:52.75 (39.94)     9:32.80 (40.05)    10:13.27 (40.47)
       10:53.38 (40.11)    11:33.36 (39.98)    12:12.84 (39.48)    12:53.03 (40.19)
       13:32.87 (39.84)    14:12.92 (40.05)    14:53.19 (40.27)    15:33.50 (40.31)
       16:13.63 (40.13)    16:54.97 (41.34)    17:36.07 (41.10)    18:16.38 (40.31)
       18:57.14 (40.76)    19:37.45 (40.31)    20:17.91 (40.46)    20:57.41 (39.50)
       21:35.70 (38.29)
 
Event 28  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Remy                20 MIT-MA              10:10.00   10:00.86  
                  26.83       56.14 (29.31)     1:25.92 (29.78)     1:55.89 (29.97)
        2:26.07 (30.18)     2:56.40 (30.33)     3:26.68 (30.28)     3:57.17 (30.49)
        4:27.95 (30.78)     4:58.51 (30.56)     5:29.12 (30.61)     5:59.80 (30.68)
        6:30.39 (30.59)     7:00.98 (30.59)     7:31.58 (30.60)     8:02.01 (30.43)
        8:32.38 (30.37)     9:02.58 (30.20)     9:32.53 (29.95)    10:00.86 (28.33)
  2 Kokulis, Josh             18 Tufts-NE            10:36.23   10:13.92  
                  27.33       56.75 (29.42)     1:27.10 (30.35)     1:58.07 (30.97)
        2:28.86 (30.79)     3:00.00 (31.14)     3:30.98 (30.98)     4:01.96 (30.98)
        4:33.24 (31.28)     5:04.65 (31.41)     5:35.89 (31.24)     6:07.24 (31.35)
        6:39.05 (31.81)     7:10.79 (31.74)     7:41.96 (31.17)     8:12.98 (31.02)
        8:43.88 (30.90)     9:14.71 (30.83)     9:45.09 (30.38)    10:13.92 (28.83)
  3 Wiens, Matthew R          21 Tufts-NE            10:51.66   10:24.17  
                  27.70       58.10 (30.40)     1:28.93 (30.83)     2:00.16 (31.23)
        2:31.22 (31.06)     3:02.22 (31.00)     3:32.64 (30.42)     4:04.07 (31.43)
        4:35.96 (31.89)     5:07.41 (31.45)     5:39.00 (31.59)     6:10.60 (31.60)
        6:42.51 (31.91)     7:14.51 (32.00)     7:46.34 (31.83)     8:18.22 (31.88)
        8:50.24 (32.02)     9:21.91 (31.67)     9:53.44 (31.53)    10:24.17 (30.73)
  4 Lueck, Tyler J            18 Tufts-NE            10:27.80   10:31.49  
                  27.98       58.57 (30.59)     1:30.17 (31.60)     2:02.12 (31.95)
        2:34.40 (32.28)     3:06.84 (32.44)     3:39.54 (32.70)     4:12.03 (32.49)
        4:44.43 (32.40)     5:16.81 (32.38)     5:48.81 (32.00)     6:20.81 (32.00)
        6:52.49 (31.68)     7:24.02 (31.53)     7:55.56 (31.54)     8:27.29 (31.73)
        8:59.16 (31.87)     9:30.41 (31.25)    10:01.36 (30.95)    10:31.49 (30.13)
  5 Portelance, Dylan         21 Tufts-NE            10:47.89   10:45.86  
                  29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)     1:33.31 (32.18)     2:05.76 (32.45)
        2:37.60 (31.84)     3:10.06 (32.46)     3:42.20 (32.14)     4:14.34 (32.14)
        4:46.84 (32.50)     5:19.09 (32.25)     5:51.27 (32.18)     6:24.00 (32.73)
        6:56.76 (32.76)     7:29.59 (32.83)     8:02.91 (33.32)     8:35.90 (32.99)
        9:09.01 (33.11)     9:42.10 (33.09)    10:14.57 (32.47)    10:45.86 (31.29)
  6 Schrier, Laura R          19 Tufts-NE                  NT   11:07.24  
                  31.22     1:04.78 (33.56)     1:38.34 (33.56)     2:12.13 (33.79)
        2:46.27 (34.14)     3:20.26 (33.99)     3:53.76 (33.50)     4:27.19 (33.43)
        5:01.61 (34.42)     5:35.33 (33.72)     6:09.21 (33.88)     6:43.31 (34.10)
        7:16.93 (33.62)     7:50.96 (34.03)     8:24.36 (33.40)     8:57.80 (33.44)
        9:30.68 (32.88)    10:03.48 (32.80)    10:36.04 (32.56)    11:07.24 (31.20)
  7 Kusiak-Carey, Julia       21 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:52.27  
                  32.16     1:06.67 (34.51)     1:42.12 (35.45)     2:17.94 (35.82)
        2:53.96 (36.02)     3:29.96 (36.00)     4:06.01 (36.05)     4:42.02 (36.01)
        5:17.92 (35.90)     5:53.78 (35.86)     6:29.55 (35.77)     7:04.68 (35.13)
        7:40.81 (36.13)     8:17.13 (36.32)     8:53.07 (35.94)     9:29.64 (36.57)
       10:05.52 (35.88)    10:41.58 (36.06)    11:17.31 (35.73)    11:52.27 (34.96)
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Sami L             20 Tufts-NE                  NP     515.20  
  2 Tucker, Breanna L         19 Clark-NE              402.15     504.55  
  3 Stave, Elise              21 MIT-MA                392.45     487.85  
  4 Maykranz, Ali             22 Tufts-NE                  NP     441.70  
  5 Stone, Kat                18 MIT-MA                    NP     343.15  
  6 Stevens, Mia              20 MIT-MA                367.95     268.75  
  6 Adams, Kali N             19 Clark-NE                  NP     268.75  
  8 Kozlik, Chris R           20 Clark-NE                  NP     266.05  
 
Event 30  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Johann           20 Tufts-NE                  NP     604.80  
  2 Oliveri, Ben              19 Wheaton-NE                NP     482.80  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearl, Taylor M           20 MIT-MA               2:17.93    2:14.10  
                  32.05     1:05.96 (33.91)     1:40.35 (34.39)     2:14.10 (33.75)
  2 Coniglio, Andrea M        21 Tufts-NE             2:20.90    2:16.61  
                  32.07     1:06.57 (34.50)     1:42.33 (35.76)     2:16.61 (34.28)
  3 Bhargava, Priyanka T      20 Tufts-NE             2:23.77    2:17.22  
                  32.66     1:07.17 (34.51)     1:42.08 (34.91)     2:17.22 (35.14)
  4 Hao, Scarlett S           20 Tufts-NE             2:20.47    2:18.88  
                  33.05     1:07.59 (34.54)     1:43.06 (35.47)     2:18.88 (35.82)
  5 Laukaitis, Ellie          18 MIT-MA               2:18.83    2:22.77  
                  32.28     1:07.37 (35.09)     1:44.39 (37.02)     2:22.77 (38.38)
  6 Isaacs, Caroline J        21 Wheaton-NE           2:25.00    2:26.20  
                  34.88     1:11.54 (36.66)     1:49.22 (37.68)     2:26.20 (36.98)
  7 Rapisarda, Amelia R       21 Tufts-NE             2:28.21    2:27.41  
                  34.89     1:11.53 (36.64)     1:49.42 (37.89)     2:27.41 (37.99)
  8 Parkinson, Kirstie J      21 Wheaton-NE           2:30.00    2:28.00  
                  34.80     1:12.71 (37.91)     1:50.11 (37.40)     2:28.00 (37.89)
  9 Barker, Liz C             19 Clark-NE             2:29.83    2:28.10  
                  33.93     1:12.02 (38.09)     1:51.10 (39.08)     2:28.10 (37.00)
 10 Kelley, Gina M            19 Clark-NE             2:36.16    2:31.36  
                  37.29     1:16.16 (38.87)     1:54.17 (38.01)     2:31.36 (37.19)
 11 Newton, Emily L           21 Clark-NE             2:38.00    2:33.00  
                  37.57     1:16.09 (38.52)     1:55.14 (39.05)     2:33.00 (37.86)
 12 Tasse, Brooke             20 Clark-NE             2:34.17    2:33.54  
                  36.93     1:16.26 (39.33)     1:56.05 (39.79)     2:33.54 (37.49)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Brendan              21 MIT-MA               1:52.53    1:53.94  
                  26.54       54.57 (28.03)     1:23.90 (29.33)     1:53.94 (30.04)
  2 Patterson, John D         19 Tufts-NE             2:05.80    1:59.62  
                  27.70       57.69 (29.99)     1:28.78 (31.09)     1:59.62 (30.84)
  3 Debenedetto, Anthony M    18 Tufts-NE             1:59.34    2:01.48  
                  28.51       59.00 (30.49)     1:30.27 (31.27)     2:01.48 (31.21)
  4 Norris, Thomas            18 MIT-MA               1:57.00    2:02.41  
                  28.97       59.94 (30.97)     1:31.43 (31.49)     2:02.41 (30.98)
  5 Savidge, Kyle E           20 Tufts-NE             2:00.00    2:04.36  
                  29.22     1:00.79 (31.57)     1:33.08 (32.29)     2:04.36 (31.28)
  6 Jones, Christian M        20 Tufts-NE             2:00.32    2:05.17  
                  29.04     1:00.67 (31.63)     1:33.24 (32.57)     2:05.17 (31.93)
  7 Zak, Jeremy               19 Wheaton-NE           2:09.00    2:07.88  
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)     1:35.17 (33.01)     2:07.88 (32.71)
  8 Kappel, Alex P            22 Clark-NE             2:11.83    2:09.07  
                  30.63     1:03.67 (33.04)     1:36.96 (33.29)     2:09.07 (32.11)
  9 Wilson, Kyle              20 Wheaton-NE           2:10.15    2:10.07  
                  30.32     1:02.85 (32.53)     1:36.95 (34.10)     2:10.07 (33.12)
 10 Eaton, Zach P             21 Clark-NE             2:11.82    2:11.18  
                  32.04     1:05.40 (33.36)     1:38.78 (33.38)     2:11.18 (32.40)
 11 Forauer, Ethan R          19 Clark-NE             2:19.15    2:19.33  
                  32.33     1:07.67 (35.34)     1:43.68 (36.01)     2:19.33 (35.65)
 12 Solomon, Ben L            20 Clark-NE             2:21.61    2:20.21  
                  33.43     1:08.98 (35.55)     1:44.59 (35.61)     2:20.21 (35.62)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokensparger, Anna S      22 MIT-MA                 51.30      53.48  
                  25.97       53.48 (27.51)                                        
  2 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  21 Clark-NE               54.71      55.34  
                  27.03       55.34 (28.31)                                        
  3 Rossick, Katelyn M        21 MIT-MA                 55.40      55.52  
                  26.51       55.52 (29.01)                                        
  4 Hu, Jenny Y               20 Tufts-NE               56.49      55.89  
                  26.98       55.89 (28.91)                                        
  5 Osmulski, Sarah           18 MIT-MA                 55.89      55.96  
                  26.91       55.96 (29.05)                                        
  6 Swinton, Sam E            19 Tufts-NE               58.20      56.10  
                  27.27       56.10 (28.83)                                        
  7 Garside, Danielle         18 MIT-MA                 57.50      56.64  
                  27.18       56.64 (29.46)                                        
  8 Sliwinski, Sam K          19 Tufts-NE               54.78      56.68  
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emmie A             19 MIT-MA                 53.83      56.76  
                  27.42       56.76 (29.34)                                        
 10 Leach, Courtney V         19 Wheaton-NE             55.35      56.88  
                  27.35       56.88 (29.53)                                        
 11 Grant, Helen A            19 Wheaton-NE             56.51      57.02  
                  27.36       57.02 (29.66)                                        
 12 Van Cott, Elle M          22 Wheaton-NE                NT      57.07  
                  27.04       57.07 (30.03)                                        
 13 Golembeski, Keri M        19 Tufts-NE               57.86      57.16  
                  27.39       57.16 (29.77)                                        
 14 Morris, Cara K            19 Wheaton-NE             54.34      57.26  
                  27.48       57.26 (29.78)                                        
 15 Mahoney, Sarah E          18 Tufts-NE               56.76      57.36  
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)                                        
 16 Darago, Nora A            20 MIT-MA                 57.45      57.54  
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)                                        
 17 Osborn, Ellen R           18 Tufts-NE               59.87      57.57  
                  27.44       57.57 (30.13)                                        
 18 Wilson, Sarah             19 MIT-MA                 57.00      57.78  
                  27.91       57.78 (29.87)                                        
 19 McEvoy, Kelsey I          17 Tufts-NE               57.56      58.16  
                  27.80       58.16 (30.36)                                        
 20 Westerman, Danielle P     19 Tufts-NE             1:00.18      58.48  
                  28.64       58.48 (29.84)                                        
 21 Fleurant, Erin P          21 Tufts-NE               59.24      58.51  
                  28.39       58.51 (30.12)                                        
 22 Schrier, Laura R          19 Tufts-NE               57.05      58.93  
                  28.28       58.93 (30.65)                                        
 23 Lavelle, Moira S          19 Tufts-NE             1:01.36      59.32  
                  28.48       59.32 (30.84)                                        
 24 Katz, Randi L             18 Tufts-NE               58.66      59.58  
                  28.39       59.58 (31.19)                                        
 25 Mullany, Claire D         18 Tufts-NE               57.99      59.64  
                  28.54       59.64 (31.10)                                        
 26 Dean-Lee, Skyler          18 Wheaton-NE             59.38      59.82  
                  28.48       59.82 (31.34)                                        
 27 Bowman, Ceara T           18 Wheaton-NE           1:01.00      59.89  
                  28.97       59.89 (30.92)                                        
 28 Renfrew, Callie L         19 Wheaton-NE             58.20    1:00.35  
                  28.96     1:00.35 (31.39)                                        
 29 Welch, Amanda S           18 Wheaton-NE             58.63    1:00.87  
                  29.46     1:00.87 (31.41)                                        
 30 Drewniany, Emily R        19 Clark-NE             1:02.91    1:01.15  
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)                                        
 31 Naruse, Lauren L          19 Wheaton-NE           1:02.60    1:01.21  
                  29.29     1:01.21 (31.92)                                        
 32 Meyer, Kelsey A           19 Wheaton-NE             59.18    1:01.46  
                  28.87     1:01.46 (32.59)                                        
 33 Baynes, Julia C           18 Wheaton-NE           1:02.09    1:01.64  
                  29.63     1:01.64 (32.01)                                        
 34 Auger, Dana M             22 Wheaton-NE           1:01.35    1:01.66  
                  29.46     1:01.66 (32.20)                                        
 35 White, Kelsey E           19 Wheaton-NE           1:00.18    1:01.89  
                  29.77     1:01.89 (32.12)                                        
 36 McCluskey, Merrill A      18 Wheaton-NE           1:01.15    1:01.93  
                  29.62     1:01.93 (32.31)                                        
 37 He, Jane W                19 MIT-MA               1:04.00    1:02.39  
                  28.49     1:02.39 (33.90)                                        
 38 Cunningham, Michelle M    19 MIT-MA               1:04.00    1:03.39  
                  29.68     1:03.39 (33.71)                                        
 39 Yeh, Joanna               20 MIT-MA               1:04.50    1:03.61  
                  29.77     1:03.61 (33.84)                                        
 40 Guo, Margaret             17 MIT-MA               1:03.75    1:03.96  
                  29.52     1:03.96 (34.44)                                        
 41 Tuan, Eann                19 MIT-MA               1:05.00    1:04.14  
                  28.75     1:04.14 (35.39)                                        
 42 Lieberman, Hannah N       18 Tufts-NE             1:05.43    1:04.20  
                  30.56     1:04.20 (33.64)                                        
 43 Hu, Elina                 20 MIT-MA               1:04.50    1:04.25  
                  29.52     1:04.25 (34.73)                                        
 44 Yu, Kate                  18 MIT-MA               1:04.50    1:04.50  
                  29.80     1:04.50 (34.70)                                        
 45 Washington, Abby          20 Wheaton-NE           1:02.76    1:04.62  
                  30.66     1:04.62 (33.96)                                        
 46 Yang, Lena                18 MIT-MA               1:04.50    1:04.68  
                  31.00     1:04.68 (33.68)                                        
 47 Finney, Kristen           18 MIT-MA               1:04.50    1:05.16  
                  31.20     1:05.16 (33.96)                                        
 48 Hodges, Sydney            19 MIT-MA               1:06.00    1:05.41  
                  31.13     1:05.41 (34.28)                                        
 49 Adams, Kali N             19 Clark-NE             1:10.79    1:05.84  
                  31.77     1:05.84 (34.07)                                        
 50 Petrini, Sarah A          21 Clark-NE             1:02.51    1:06.46  
                  31.48     1:06.46 (34.98)                                        
 51 Van De Zande, Georgia D   20 MIT-MA               1:06.40    1:07.56  
                  31.55     1:07.56 (36.01)                                        
 52 Leonard, Anna             19 MIT-MA               1:05.50    1:08.20  
                  31.03     1:08.20 (37.17)                                        
 53 Miller, Becca E           19 Clark-NE             1:09.54    1:08.62  
                  32.15     1:08.62 (36.47)                                        
 54 Brackett, Amanda E        19 Clark-NE             1:08.57    1:08.96  
                  33.24     1:08.96 (35.72)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubeiser, Daryl             MIT-MA                 49.51      46.93  
                  22.41       46.93 (24.52)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Emerson G        21 Wheaton-NE             49.45      47.93  
                  22.92       47.93 (25.01)                                        
  3 Berman, Drew J            20 Tufts-NE                  NT      47.99  
                  23.09       47.99 (24.90)                                        
  4 Chen, Tony                22 MIT-MA                 45.75      48.20  
                  23.05       48.20 (25.15)                                        
  5 Devine, John R            19 Tufts-NE               48.22      48.44  
                  23.52       48.44 (24.92)                                        
  6 Olynyk, Craig O           21 Tufts-NE               50.61      48.64  
                  23.18       48.64 (25.46)                                        
  7 Tasman, Ory               20 MIT-MA                 47.16      48.89  
                  23.25       48.89 (25.64)                                        
  8 Pruner, Max T             21 MIT-MA                 48.45      49.04  
                  23.57       49.04 (25.47)                                        
  9 Wiest, Tanner M           18 Tufts-NE               48.93      49.69  
                  23.86       49.69 (25.83)                                        
 10 Schlueter, Luke           18 MIT-MA                 48.00      49.96  
                  24.28       49.96 (25.68)                                        
 11 Norville, Joshua W        20 Tufts-NE               51.65      50.31  
                  24.21       50.31 (26.10)                                        
 12 Neill, Sam P              21 Wheaton-NE             49.34      50.34  
                  23.98       50.34 (26.36)                                        
 13 Vukich, Mark O            18 Tufts-NE               50.26      50.49  
                  24.42       50.49 (26.07)                                        
 14 Kokulis, Josh             18 Tufts-NE               51.67      50.59  
                  24.53       50.59 (26.06)                                        
 15 Fredette, Nick H          19 Wheaton-NE             51.15      50.68  
                  24.47       50.68 (26.21)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Richard H        20 Wheaton-NE             49.94      50.71  
                  24.37       50.71 (26.34)                                        
 17 Wood, Austin B            20 Tufts-NE               50.83      50.73  
                  24.96       50.73 (25.77)                                        
 18 Wood, Harry H             18 Tufts-NE               50.56      50.74  
                  24.48       50.74 (26.26)                                        
 19 Carlson, Kevin C          20 Tufts-NE               51.31      50.93  
                  24.79       50.93 (26.14)                                        
 20 Normile, Stan J           19 Tufts-NE               53.06      50.95  
                  24.41       50.95 (26.54)                                        
 21 Sanda, Matthew D          21 Tufts-NE               52.36      51.12  
                  24.46       51.12 (26.66)                                        
 22 Fitts, Langston E         18 MIT-MA                 46.52      51.15  
                  24.20       51.15 (26.95)                                        
 23 Douglas, Eric A           20 Tufts-NE               49.49      51.18  
                  24.48       51.18 (26.70)                                        
 24 Lueck, Tyler J            18 Tufts-NE               49.61      51.19  
                  24.91       51.19 (26.28)                                        
 25 Marko, Brian A            22 Tufts-NE               52.50      51.82  
                  24.76       51.82 (27.06)                                        
 26 Portelance, Dylan         21 Tufts-NE               52.00      51.84  
                  24.91       51.84 (26.93)                                        
 27 Demas, Nick A             19 Tufts-NE               52.16      52.11  
                  24.95       52.11 (27.16)                                        
 28 Teumer, Fred G            22 Tufts-NE               51.44      52.54  
                  25.11       52.54 (27.43)                                        
 29 Turk, Andrew D            21 Tufts-NE               52.21      52.64  
                  25.07       52.64 (27.57)                                        
 30 Kent, Josh M              20 Clark-NE               52.86      52.74  
                  24.62       52.74 (28.12)                                        
 31 Spevack, Ben J            19 Tufts-NE               54.93      52.87  
                  25.09       52.87 (27.78)                                        
 32 Everett, Michael F        19 MIT-MA                 49.50      52.95  
                  24.55       52.95 (28.40)                                        
 33 Sistare, Tim              22 Clark-NE               53.11      53.09  
                  25.50       53.09 (27.59)                                        
 34 Low, Dion                 19 MIT-MA                 54.00      53.47  
                  24.94       53.47 (28.53)                                        
 35 Sexton, Matt K            20 Wheaton-NE             54.00      53.55  
                  25.58       53.55 (27.97)                                        
 36 Hanley, Griffin S         21 Wheaton-NE             51.94      53.57  
                  25.84       53.57 (27.73)                                        
 37 Santos, Alex M            20 Clark-NE               53.73      54.62  
                  25.89       54.62 (28.73)                                        
 38 Budrow, John J            20 Tufts-NE               53.37      54.79  
                  26.04       54.79 (28.75)                                        
 39 Lednev, Alexander         19 MIT-MA                 55.00      54.80  
                  25.40       54.80 (29.40)                                        
 40 Fried, Inbar              20 Tufts-NE               56.41      54.92  
                  26.53       54.92 (28.39)                                        
 41 Deveney, Brendan T        21 MIT-MA                 54.00      55.13  
                  25.42       55.13 (29.71)                                        
 42 Mattix, Bo                18 MIT-MA                 55.00      55.32  
                  24.56       55.32 (30.76)                                        
 43 Bauchwitz, Ben R          19 MIT-MA                 55.00      55.47  
                  25.95       55.47 (29.52)                                        
 44 Tinory, Christian J       18 Wheaton-NE             53.50      55.77  
                  26.54       55.77 (29.23)                                        
 45 Lu, Michael               18 MIT-MA                 56.50      57.29  
                  26.75       57.29 (30.54)                                        
 46 Rogers, Kale              18 MIT-MA                 57.00      57.58  
                  26.69       57.58 (30.89)                                        
 47 Rosenberg, Ron            21 MIT-MA                 55.50      57.63  
                  25.67       57.63 (31.96)                                        
 48 Wall, Timothy A           21 MIT-MA                 56.50      57.75  
                  26.49       57.75 (31.26)                                        
 49 Corcoran, Sean            19 MIT-MA                 56.00      58.00  
                  26.50       58.00 (31.50)                                        
 50 Fathman, Austin D         19 MIT-MA               1:00.50    1:01.02  
                  26.67     1:01.02 (34.35)                                        
 51 Guerrero, Alberto         19 Clark-NE             1:12.65    1:10.87  
                  35.17     1:10.87 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K         21 MIT-MA               2:29.62    2:29.64  
                  34.14     1:12.72 (38.58)     1:52.12 (39.40)     2:29.64 (37.52)
  2 Cui, Laura                19 Tufts-NE             2:32.20    2:31.01  
                  35.66     1:13.07 (37.41)     1:51.82 (38.75)     2:31.01 (39.19)
  3 Fournier, Allyson P       19 Tufts-NE             2:42.26    2:34.21  
                  35.32     1:13.86 (38.54)     1:53.70 (39.84)     2:34.21 (40.51)
  4 Golison, Maddie A         20 Tufts-NE             2:35.00    2:34.63  
                  35.94     1:15.27 (39.33)     1:54.99 (39.72)     2:34.63 (39.64)
  5 Burns, Laura J            20 Tufts-NE             2:39.05    2:35.38  
                  36.00     1:15.64 (39.64)     1:55.53 (39.89)     2:35.38 (39.85)
  6 Pong, Katharine L         18 Tufts-NE             2:41.09    2:39.01  
                  35.22     1:14.59 (39.37)     1:56.41 (41.82)     2:39.01 (42.60)
  7 Sullivan, Kathryn L       22 Tufts-NE             2:36.09    2:39.46  
                  36.59     1:18.45 (41.86)     1:59.16 (40.71)     2:39.46 (40.30)
  8 Quan, Lauren G            22 Tufts-NE             2:45.61    2:41.31  
                  36.52     1:16.62 (40.10)     1:58.24 (41.62)     2:41.31 (43.07)
  9 Ren, Aiai                 21 Tufts-NE             2:58.00    2:41.94  
                  37.24     1:18.74 (41.50)     2:00.88 (42.14)     2:41.94 (41.06)
 10 Puth, Mikaela K           18 Wheaton-NE           2:43.99    2:44.36  
                  37.58     1:19.11 (41.53)     2:02.19 (43.08)     2:44.36 (42.17)
 11 Cygelman, Jackie A        21 Tufts-NE             2:47.00    2:47.02  
                  39.28     1:21.67 (42.39)     2:04.54 (42.87)     2:47.02 (42.48)
 12 Kleyboecker, Mollie R     21 Clark-NE             2:47.81    2:48.57  
                  38.11     1:20.65 (42.54)     2:04.64 (43.99)     2:48.57 (43.93)
 13 Cohen, Rachel F           21 Clark-NE             3:00.01    3:03.53  
                  40.74     1:26.69 (45.95)     2:15.20 (48.51)     3:03.53 (48.33)
 14 Berry, Lydia A            19 Clark-NE             3:00.46    3:04.08  
                  43.46     1:29.80 (46.34)     2:18.02 (48.22)     3:04.08 (46.06)
 15 Pierson, Emma P           20 Clark-NE             3:13.76    3:25.85  
                  43.10     1:34.82 (51.72)     2:30.44 (55.62)     3:25.85 (55.41)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Michael J           20 MIT-MA               2:02.40    2:08.43  
                  29.71     1:02.59 (32.88)     1:35.53 (32.94)     2:08.43 (32.90)
  2 Fu, Michael               19 MIT-MA               2:14.01    2:13.58  
                  28.97     1:02.51 (33.54)     1:37.84 (35.33)     2:13.58 (35.74)
  3 Mock, Remy                20 MIT-MA               2:15.00    2:15.89  
                  30.78     1:05.90 (35.12)     1:41.33 (35.43)     2:15.89 (34.56)
  4 Choi, Justin              19 Tufts-NE             2:19.48    2:16.42  
                  30.51     1:04.61 (34.10)     1:40.22 (35.61)     2:16.42 (36.20)
  5 Lessard, Steven R         21 Tufts-NE             2:27.02    2:20.28  
                  31.05     1:05.64 (34.59)     1:42.54 (36.90)     2:20.28 (37.74)
  6 Starr, Evan               18 Tufts-NE             2:28.39    2:21.13  
                  30.27     1:05.04 (34.77)     1:42.41 (37.37)     2:21.13 (38.72)
  7 Lambert, Michael P        21 Tufts-NE             2:35.34    2:22.50  
                  31.27     1:06.48 (35.21)     1:43.46 (36.98)     2:22.50 (39.04)
  8 Weiss, David A            20 Tufts-NE             2:34.61    2:26.85  
                  33.41     1:10.70 (37.29)     1:48.99 (38.29)     2:26.85 (37.86)
  9 Hedges, Corey             20 Wheaton-NE           2:30.63    2:27.16  
                  33.02     1:10.64 (37.62)     1:49.48 (38.84)     2:27.16 (37.68)
 10 Powers, David R           18 Clark-NE             2:24.38    2:28.01  
                  33.46     1:11.20 (37.74)     1:49.94 (38.74)     2:28.01 (38.07)
 11 Ziolek, Dominic J         19 Wheaton-NE           2:18.52    2:33.59  
                  33.54     1:12.42 (38.88)     1:52.93 (40.51)     2:33.59 (40.66)
 12 Garneau, Alex A           20 Wheaton-NE           2:30.53    2:37.16  
                  34.41     1:13.29 (38.88)     1:55.02 (41.73)     2:37.16 (42.14)
 13 Conroy, Chris             22 Clark-NE             2:39.73    2:45.98  
                  36.40     1:18.05 (41.65)     2:02.02 (43.97)     2:45.98 (43.96)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majewski, Katharine L     20 Tufts-NE             2:23.49    2:16.36  
                  30.38     1:04.50 (34.12)     1:39.86 (35.36)     2:16.36 (36.50)
  2 Omary, Natalie M          19 Clark-NE             2:21.57    2:16.59  
                  30.39     1:04.75 (34.36)     1:40.04 (35.29)     2:16.59 (36.55)
  3 Grainger, Lizz A          21 Tufts-NE             2:18.16    2:16.98  
                  31.02     1:05.08 (34.06)     1:40.31 (35.23)     2:16.98 (36.67)
  4 Kroetch, KJ J             21 Tufts-NE             2:20.68    2:21.17  
                  31.21     1:06.28 (35.07)     1:43.07 (36.79)     2:21.17 (38.10)
  5 Weiss, Sarah A            20 MIT-MA               2:25.00    2:25.72  
                  32.16     1:09.27 (37.11)     1:47.02 (37.75)     2:25.72 (38.70)
  6 Reich, Hannah G           20 Clark-NE             2:43.03    2:46.97  
                  37.17     1:20.65 (43.48)     2:04.75 (44.10)     2:46.97 (42.22)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Timothy A           21 MIT-MA               1:50.45    1:55.72  
                  26.57       56.08 (29.51)     1:25.72 (29.64)     1:55.72 (30.00)
  2 Ubellacker, Wyatt L       22 MIT-MA               2:00.50    1:56.19  
                  25.10       53.77 (28.67)     1:24.84 (31.07)     1:56.19 (31.35)
  3 Olin, Evan                18 MIT-MA               1:54.96    1:56.48  
                  26.32       55.52 (29.20)     1:25.71 (30.19)     1:56.48 (30.77)
  4 Winget, Michael G         18 Tufts-NE             2:03.10    1:58.48  
                  25.88       55.83 (29.95)     1:27.50 (31.67)     1:58.48 (30.98)
  5 Lednev, Alexander         19 MIT-MA               1:57.50    2:01.32  
                  26.91       57.74 (30.83)     1:29.49 (31.75)     2:01.32 (31.83)
  6 Simko, Cam H              19 Tufts-NE             2:01.62    2:01.80  
                  28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:30.45 (31.15)     2:01.80 (31.35)
  7 Kozikowski, Kevin M       19 Tufts-NE             2:04.48    2:02.21  
                  28.38     1:00.22 (31.84)     1:30.89 (30.67)     2:02.21 (31.32)
  8 Napolitano, Mike T        19 Tufts-NE             1:59.90    2:03.62  
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)     1:31.84 (31.53)     2:03.62 (31.78)
  9 Wiens, Matthew R          21 Tufts-NE             2:04.52    2:04.32  
                  28.05       59.17 (31.12)     1:31.30 (32.13)     2:04.32 (33.02)
 10 Dinwoodie, Ian R          20 Tufts-NE             2:03.88    2:09.73  
                  29.36     1:02.04 (32.68)     1:36.27 (34.23)     2:09.73 (33.46)
 11 Crisafulli, Mark J        19 Clark-NE             2:10.53    2:12.65  
                  29.54     1:03.08 (33.54)     1:37.58 (34.50)     2:12.65 (35.07)
 12 Shenoy, Arjuna B          19 Clark-NE             2:12.69    2:13.79  
                  28.40     1:02.42 (34.02)     1:38.52 (36.10)     2:13.79 (35.27)
 13 Macksoud, Eric V          21 Clark-NE             2:32.80    2:32.56  
                  32.41     1:09.62 (37.21)     1:50.22 (40.60)     2:32.56 (42.34)
 14 Chertov, Mick J           20 Clark-NE             2:36.67    2:36.57  
                  33.19     1:11.58 (38.39)     1:53.54 (41.96)     2:36.57 (43.03)
 15 Dinerman, Jake G          19 Clark-NE             2:40.00    2:39.19  
                  32.99     1:12.20 (39.21)     1:55.26 (43.06)     2:39.19 (43.93)
 16 Feinberg, Josh L          18 Clark-NE             2:40.00    2:51.33  
                  33.35     1:14.73 (41.38)     2:01.71 (46.98)     2:51.33 (49.62)
 17 Terriault, Tyler T        18 Clark-NE             2:40.00    2:54.28  
                  35.53     1:21.46 (45.93)     2:10.93 (49.47)     2:54.28 (43.35)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:40.50    3:39.73  
                  26.16       54.03 (54.03)     1:20.77 (26.74)     1:49.98 (55.95)
        2:16.22 (26.24)     2:44.97 (54.99)     3:10.96 (25.99)     3:39.73 (54.76)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'            3:50.00    3:45.21  
                  27.18       56.15 (56.15)     1:22.95 (26.80)     1:52.79 (56.64)
        2:19.45 (26.66)     2:49.10 (56.31)     3:15.66 (26.56)     3:45.21 (56.11)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            3:45.00    3:46.77  
                  27.00       55.91 (55.91)     1:23.03 (27.12)     1:53.55 (57.64)
        2:20.93 (27.38)     2:51.25 (57.70)     3:17.78 (26.53)     3:46.77 (55.52)
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:51.00    3:48.74  
     1) Hao, Scarlett S 20              2) Swinton, Sam E 19              
     3) Golembeski, Keri M 19           4) Coniglio, Kathryn A 20         
                  27.42       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.94 (27.93)     1:53.88 (56.87)
        2:21.27 (27.39)     2:51.39 (57.51)     3:18.37 (26.98)     3:48.74 (57.35)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:49.00    3:51.06  
     1) Fournier, Allyson P 19          2) Ren, Aiai 21                   
     3) Mahoney, Sarah E 18             4) Sliwinski, Sam K 19            
                  27.77       57.86 (57.86)     1:25.58 (27.72)     1:55.99 (58.13)
        2:23.17 (27.18)     2:53.62 (57.63)     3:20.49 (26.87)     3:51.06 (57.44)
  6 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:58.00    3:51.21  
     1) Bhargava, Priyanka T 20         2) Fleurant, Erin P 21            
     3) Garvey, Christine L 22          4) Lavelle, Moira S 19            
                  28.18       57.16 (57.16)     1:25.26 (28.10)     1:55.69 (58.53)
        2:22.66 (26.97)     2:51.91 (56.22)     3:19.73 (27.82)     3:51.21 (59.30)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:56.67    3:51.81  
     1) Burns, Laura J 20               2) Quan, Lauren G 22              
     3) Majewski, Katharine L 20        4) Cygelman, Jackie A 21          
                  29.17       59.11 (59.11)     1:27.46 (28.35)     1:57.29 (58.18)
        2:24.27 (26.98)     2:53.89 (56.60)     3:21.98 (28.09)     3:51.81 (57.92)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:54.99    3:52.99  
     1) Dardaris, Alex L 20             2) Grainger, Lizz A 21            
     3) Westerman, Danielle P 19        4) Schrier, Laura R 19            
                  27.65       57.30 (57.30)     1:24.27 (26.97)     1:53.68 (56.38)
        2:22.25 (28.57)     2:53.00 (59.32)     3:21.79 (28.79)     3:52.99 (59.99)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:42.90    4:00.63  
     1) Isaacs, Caroline J 21           2) Kusiak-Carey, Julia 21         
     3) Baynes, Julia C 18              4) Bowman, Ceara T 18             
                  28.49       58.73 (58.73)     1:27.52 (28.79)   1:59.41 (1:00.68)
        2:28.15 (28.74)   3:00.41 (1:01.00)     3:28.89 (28.48)   4:00.63 (1:00.22)
 10 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:54.28    4:00.75  
     1) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 21    2) Kleyboecker, Mollie R 21       
     3) Clary, Kelsey M 17              4) Berry, Lydia A 19              
                  27.12       55.71 (55.71)     1:24.59 (28.88)   1:55.92 (1:00.21)
        2:24.73 (28.81)   2:56.07 (1:00.15)     3:26.68 (30.61)   4:00.75 (1:04.68)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           4:02.00    4:04.45  
     1) Welch, Amanda S 18              2) Parkinson, Kirstie J 21        
     3) McCluskey, Merrill A 18         4) Dean-Lee, Skyler 18            
                  29.23   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:30.56 (29.26)   2:03.36 (1:02.06)
        2:33.34 (29.98)   3:06.15 (1:02.79)     3:33.39 (27.24)     4:04.45 (58.30)
 12 Clark University-NE  'B'                          4:08.00    4:11.96  
     1) Barker, Liz C 19                2) Drewniany, Emily R 19          
     3) Petrini, Sarah A 21             4) Kelley, Gina M 19              
                  29.88   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:32.48 (29.44)   2:06.22 (1:03.18)
        2:35.57 (29.35)   3:08.93 (1:02.71)     3:38.73 (29.80)   4:11.96 (1:03.03)
 13 Clark University-NE  'C'                          4:15.00    4:23.24  
     1) Adams, Kali N 19                2) Newton, Emily L 21             
     3) Tasse, Brooke 20                4) Reich, Hannah G 20             
                  31.39   1:06.54 (1:06.54)     1:38.01 (31.47)   2:12.58 (1:06.04)
        2:43.88 (31.30)   3:18.27 (1:05.69)     3:49.38 (31.11)   4:23.24 (1:04.97)
 14 Clark University-NE  'D'                          4:25.00    4:42.06  
     1) Pierson, Emma P 20              2) Miller, Becca E 19             
     3) Brackett, Amanda E 19           4) Cohen, Rachel F 21             
                  34.32   1:12.37 (1:12.37)     1:44.97 (32.60)   2:22.74 (1:10.37)
        2:56.07 (33.33)   3:33.65 (1:10.91)     4:05.49 (31.84)   4:42.06 (1:08.41)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:15.00    3:13.33  
     1) Savidge, Kyle E 20              2) Olynyk, Craig O 21             
     3) Devine, John R 19               4) Berman, Drew J 20              
                  23.98       49.49 (49.49)     1:12.18 (22.69)     1:37.66 (48.17)
        2:00.53 (22.87)     2:25.84 (48.18)     2:48.78 (22.94)     3:13.33 (47.49)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'            3:16.50    3:13.67  
                  23.98       50.09 (50.09)     1:13.26 (23.17)     1:37.79 (47.70)
        2:01.21 (23.42)     2:26.82 (49.03)     2:48.98 (22.16)     3:13.67 (46.85)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'            3:15.00    3:15.16  
                  23.67       49.41 (49.41)     1:13.43 (24.02)     1:40.28 (50.87)
        2:02.73 (22.45)     2:27.29 (47.01)     2:49.85 (22.56)     3:15.16 (47.87)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                           3:13.93    3:21.19  
     1) Wilson, Kyle 20                 2) Fredette, Nick H 19            
     3) Spencer, Daniel S 19            4) Neill, Sam P 21                
                  24.92       51.43 (51.43)     1:15.26 (23.83)     1:41.48 (50.05)
        2:04.50 (23.02)     2:31.39 (49.91)     2:55.07 (23.68)     3:21.19 (49.80)
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:20.25    3:21.71  
     1) Sanda, Matthew D 21             2) Kokulis, Josh 18               
     3) Douglas, Eric A 20              4) Wood, Austin B 20              
                  24.40       51.07 (51.07)     1:14.56 (23.49)     1:40.05 (48.98)
        2:04.34 (24.29)     2:31.72 (51.67)     2:55.58 (23.86)     3:21.71 (49.99)
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'            3:17.00    3:22.05  
                  23.41       48.89 (48.89)     1:12.82 (23.93)     1:39.67 (50.78)
        2:04.45 (24.78)     2:32.83 (53.16)     2:56.66 (23.83)     3:22.05 (49.22)
  7 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:16.10    3:22.50  
     1) Winget, Michael G 18            2) Debenedetto, Anthony M 18      
     3) Normile, Stan J 19              4) Simko, Cam H 19                
                  24.19       50.54 (50.54)     1:14.97 (24.43)     1:42.35 (51.81)
        2:06.39 (24.04)     2:33.61 (51.26)     2:57.04 (23.43)     3:22.50 (48.89)
  8 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:27.00    3:25.56  
     1) Lessard, Steven R 21            2) Wiens, Matthew R 21            
     3) Carlson, Kevin C 20             4) Wiest, Tanner M 18             
                  25.61       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.67 (24.84)     1:45.03 (52.20)
        2:10.11 (25.08)     2:36.95 (51.92)     2:59.88 (22.93)     3:25.56 (48.61)
  9 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:24.00    3:26.10  
     1) Jones, Christian M 20           2) Patterson, John D 19           
     3) Wood, Harry H 18                4) Vukich, Mark O 18              
                  25.25       52.85 (52.85)     1:16.92 (24.07)     1:44.25 (51.40)
        2:08.68 (24.43)     2:36.06 (51.81)     2:59.72 (23.66)     3:26.10 (50.04)
 10 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          3:32.00    3:28.09  
     1) Lambert, Michael P 21           2) Norville, Joshua W 20          
     3) Budrow, John J 20               4) Demas, Nick A 19               
                  25.23       52.48 (52.48)     1:16.53 (24.05)     1:42.54 (50.06)
        2:07.87 (25.33)     2:36.28 (53.74)     3:00.83 (24.55)     3:28.09 (51.81)
 11 Clark University-NE  'A'                          3:27.88    3:31.76  
     1) Kappel, Alex P 22               2) Leung, Lukas H 19              
     3) Sistare, Tim 22                 4) Solomon, Ben L 20              
                  25.39       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.88 (25.61)     1:46.21 (52.94)
        2:11.34 (25.13)     2:38.68 (52.47)     3:03.69 (25.01)     3:31.76 (53.08)
 12 Clark University-NE  'B'                          3:31.00    3:31.78  
     1) Eaton, Zach P 21                2) Kent, Josh M 20                
     3) Shenoy, Arjuna B 19             4) Santos, Alex M 20              
                  25.92       52.86 (52.86)     1:17.70 (24.84)     1:45.61 (52.75)
        2:11.08 (25.47)     2:38.02 (52.41)     3:03.46 (25.44)     3:31.78 (53.76)
 13 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          3:34.00    3:33.58  
     1) Weiss, David A 20               2) Turk, Andrew D 21              
     3) Fried, Inbar 20                 4) Spevack, Ben J 19              
                  25.89       53.19 (53.19)     1:17.77 (24.58)     1:46.09 (52.90)
        2:12.40 (26.31)     2:41.38 (55.29)     3:06.37 (24.99)     3:33.58 (52.20)
 14 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                           3:27.00    3:45.08  
     1) Jackson, Sam B 20               2) Ziolek, Dominic J 19           
     3) Zak, Jeremy 19                  4) Gibson, Michael T 19           
                  25.03       52.11 (52.11)     1:18.28 (26.17)     1:49.40 (57.29)
        2:13.76 (24.36)     2:40.56 (51.16)     3:10.96 (30.40)   3:45.08 (1:04.52)
 15 Clark University-NE  'D'                          3:50.00    3:51.16  
     1) Powers, David R 18              2) Crisafulli, Mark J 19          
     3) Terriault, Tyler T 18           4) Chertov, Mick J 20             
                  27.13       55.11 (55.11)     1:22.90 (27.79)     1:53.08 (57.97)
        2:21.13 (28.05)     2:52.06 (58.98)     3:20.80 (28.74)     3:51.16 (59.10)
 16 Clark University-NE  'C'                          3:40.00    3:51.97  
     1) Forauer, Ethan R 19             2) Conroy, Chris 22               
     3) Feinberg, Josh L 18             4) Macksoud, Eric V 21            
                  26.98       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.76 (27.27)     1:53.50 (57.01)
        2:20.91 (27.41)     2:51.19 (57.69)     3:19.83 (28.64)   3:51.97 (1:00.78)
 
Event 101  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osmulski, Sarah           18 MIT-MA                    NT      25.14  
  2 Yeh, Joanna               20 MIT-MA                    NT      25.38  
  3 Tuan, Eann                19 MIT-MA                    NT      25.73  
  4 Leonard, Anna             19 MIT-MA                    NT      26.49  
  5 Finney, Kristen           18 MIT-MA                    NT      27.24  
  6 Wilson, Sarah             19 MIT-MA                    NT      27.25  
  6 Pong, Katharine L         18 Tufts-NE                  NT      27.25  
  8 Hodges, Sydney            19 MIT-MA                    NT      27.44  
  8 Pearl, Taylor M           20 MIT-MA                    NT      27.44  
 10 Garside, Danielle         18 MIT-MA                    NT      27.60  
 11 Van De Zande, Georgia D   20 MIT-MA                    NT      27.74  
 12 Hu, Jenny Y               20 Tufts-NE                  NT      28.16  
 13 Dardaris, Alex L          20 Tufts-NE                  NT      28.77  
 14 Lieberman, Hannah N       18 Tufts-NE                  NT      29.16  
 15 Rogers, Christy K         21 MIT-MA                    NT      31.67  
 16 Lavelle, Moira S          19 Tufts-NE                  NT      31.82  
 17 Cunningham, Michelle M    19 MIT-MA                    NT      32.60  
 18 He, Jane W                19 MIT-MA                    NT      33.91  
 
Event 102  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tasman, Ory               20 MIT-MA                    NT      22.01  
  2 Fathman, Austin D         19 MIT-MA                    NT      22.08  
  3 Bauchwitz, Ben R          19 MIT-MA                    NT      22.27  
  4 Neubeiser, Daryl             MIT-MA                    NT      22.36  
  5 Fitts, Langston E         18 MIT-MA                    NT      22.40  
  6 Pruner, Max T             21 MIT-MA                    NT      22.55  
  7 Corcoran, Sean            19 MIT-MA                    NT      22.59  
  8 Mattix, Bo                18 MIT-MA                    NT      23.08  
  9 Sanda, Matthew D          21 Tufts-NE                  NT      23.28  
 10 Rogers, Kale              18 MIT-MA                    NT      23.62  
 11 Everett, Michael F        19 MIT-MA                    NT      23.70  
 12 Portelance, Dylan         21 Tufts-NE                  NT      23.77  
 13 Jokubaitis, Brad E        18 MIT-MA                    NT      23.79  
 14 Teumer, Fred G            22 Tufts-NE                  NT      23.86  
 15 Devine, John R            19 Tufts-NE                  NT      24.16  
 16 Simko, Cam H              19 Tufts-NE                  NT      25.09  
 17 Rosenberg, Ron            21 MIT-MA                    NT      25.10  
 18 Lu, Michael               18 MIT-MA                    NT      26.59  
 19 Liao, Michael J           20 MIT-MA                    NT      27.93  
 20 Berman, Drew J            20 Tufts-NE                  NT      28.36  
 21 Starr, Evan               18 Tufts-NE                  NT      29.17  
 22 Turk, Andrew D            21 Tufts-NE                  NT      29.79  
 23 Lambert, Michael P        21 Tufts-NE                  NT      29.87  
 24 Winget, Michael G         18 Tufts-NE                  NT      30.11  
 25 Lessard, Steven R         21 Tufts-NE                  NT      30.40  
 26 Wood, Austin B            20 Tufts-NE                  NT      30.67