Recap | Results

Licensed to M.I.T. - Site License  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/11/2014 02:36 PM
                  Wheaton Invite 2014 - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:40.06  
     1) Madden, Adrianne A 21           2) Morris, Cara K 20              
     3) Thomsen, Lindsey A 19           4) Leach, Courtney V 20           
                  24.56       50.82 (26.26)     1:15.47 (24.65)     1:40.06 (24.59)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:45.84  
     1) Grant, Helen A 20               2) Meyer, Kelsey A 20             
     3) White, Kelsey E 20              4) Baylis, Kelley R 19            
                  27.02       52.85 (25.83)     1:19.81 (26.96)     1:45.84 (26.03)
  3 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    1:46.44  
     1) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 22    2) Ogisu, Emilie * 18             
     3) Barker, Liz C 20                4) Kalert, Digby G 19             
                  25.76       52.51 (26.75)     1:19.98 (27.47)     1:46.44 (26.46)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     1:49.63  
     1) Naruse, Lauren L 20             2) Quesada Nylen, Amalia 19       
     3) Dean-Lee, Skyler 19             4) Washington, Abby 21            
                  27.44       55.02 (27.58)     1:21.50 (26.48)     1:49.63 (28.13)
  5 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    1:52.89  
     1) Tasse, Brooke 21                2) Lew, Niki M 18                 
     3) Ankermann, Dayna L 19           4) Berry, Lydia A 20              
                  29.18       58.13 (28.95)     1:25.50 (27.37)     1:52.89 (27.39)
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:53.32  
     1) Heroux, Sarah K 18              2) Girard, Emily R 18             
     3) McCluskey, Merrill A 19         4) Renfrew, Callie L 20           
                  30.28       57.45 (27.17)     1:26.36 (28.91)     1:53.32 (26.96)
  7 Clark University-NE  'C'                                    1:57.75  
     1) Chambers, Nicole M 18           2) Omary, Natalie M 20            
     3) Prosterman, Lara R 18           4) Carleton, Madi P 18            
                  29.02       57.94 (28.92)     1:28.46 (30.52)     1:57.75 (29.29)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:27.87  
     1) Fredette, Nick H 20             2) Spencer, Daniel S 20           
     3) Garneau, Frederick W 19         4) Jenkins, Emerson G 22          
                  22.90       45.10 (22.20)     1:06.46 (21.36)     1:27.87 (21.41)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:30.80  
     1) Fredette, Jerard W 18           2) Jenkins, Richard H 21          
     3) Wilson, Kyle 21                 4) Oliveri, Nick 22               
                  23.11       45.50 (22.39)     1:08.21 (22.71)     1:30.80 (22.59)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:30.83  
     1) Trumbley, Adam W 20             2) Adie, Bryan 18                 
     3) Schattschneider, Eric S 21      4) Puksta, Matt 18                
                  22.37       44.84 (22.47)     1:07.25 (22.41)     1:30.83 (23.58)
  4 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    1:32.36  
     1) Green, Clive 21                 2) Hall, Jack D 20                
     3) Leung, Lukas H 20               4) Kent, Josh M 21                
                  23.19       46.34 (23.15)     1:09.46 (23.12)     1:32.36 (22.90)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     1:32.99  
     1) Hedges, Corey 21                2) Lambert, Todd J 18             
     3) Ziolek, Dominic J 20            4) Jackson, Sam B 21              
                  24.32       47.04 (22.72)     1:10.26 (23.22)     1:32.99 (22.73)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:36.53  
     1) Cieslewski, Tom M 19            2) Pilaar, Evan 18                
     3) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 18       4) Grebe, Will C 21               
                  24.37       47.79 (23.42)     1:12.80 (25.01)     1:36.53 (23.73)
  7 Clark University-NE  'C'                                    1:37.85  
     1) Santos, Alex M 21               2) Feinberg, Josh L 19            
     3) Howe, Mickey T 21               4) Shenoy, Arjuna B 20            
                  23.99       49.38 (25.39)     1:14.17 (24.79)     1:37.85 (23.68)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      1:38.75  
     1) Coffin, Ricky 18                2) Love, Tim J 20                 
     3) Hlavenka, Tom J 18              4) Weiler, Joe D 20               
                  25.50       49.49 (23.99)     1:14.17 (24.68)     1:38.75 (24.58)
  9 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    1:39.71  
     1) Whitesell, Tyler A 18           2) Powers, David R 19             
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad J 18             4) Hurley, Will C 21              
                  25.39       50.40 (25.01)     1:14.95 (24.55)     1:39.71 (24.76)
 10 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     1:44.01  
     1) Zak, Jeremy 20                  2) Gibson, Michael T 20           
     3) Garneau, Alex A 21              4) Bowen, David 18                
                  24.19       53.35 (29.16)     1:19.39 (26.04)     1:44.01 (24.62)
 11 Clark University-NE  'D'                                    1:52.61  
     1) Dinerman, Jake G 20             2) Anderson, Max W 22             
     3) Guerrero, Alberto 20            4) Chertov, Mick J 21             
                  25.88       56.14 (30.26)     1:23.83 (27.69)     1:52.61 (28.78)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  22 Clark-NE                       5:22.67  
                  29.76     1:01.60 (31.84)     1:34.06 (32.46)     2:07.02 (32.96)
        2:40.21 (33.19)     3:13.21 (33.00)     3:46.27 (33.06)     4:19.14 (32.87)
        4:51.83 (32.69)     5:22.67 (30.84)                                        
  2 Baynes, Julia C           19 Wheaton-NE                     5:30.23  
                  30.08     1:02.29 (32.21)     1:35.04 (32.75)     2:08.49 (33.45)
        2:42.13 (33.64)     3:15.60 (33.47)     3:49.49 (33.89)     4:23.34 (33.85)
        4:57.16 (33.82)     5:30.23 (33.07)                                        
  3 Bollman, Claire M         18 Wheaton-NE                     5:34.90  
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)     1:38.06 (34.22)     2:12.52 (34.46)
        2:47.03 (34.51)     3:21.41 (34.38)     3:55.71 (34.30)     4:29.42 (33.71)
        5:02.87 (33.45)     5:34.90 (32.03)                                        
  4 Bowman, Ceara T           19 Wheaton-NE                     5:39.01  
                  30.61     1:04.12 (33.51)     1:38.21 (34.09)     2:12.89 (34.68)
        2:47.49 (34.60)     3:22.23 (34.74)     3:56.69 (34.46)     4:31.16 (34.47)
        5:05.66 (34.50)     5:39.01 (33.35)                                        
  5 Morris, Cara K            20 Wheaton-NE                     5:49.94  
                  30.79     1:05.23 (34.44)     1:40.50 (35.27)     2:16.53 (36.03)
        2:52.34 (35.81)     3:28.28 (35.94)     4:04.80 (36.52)     4:40.57 (35.77)
        5:15.91 (35.34)     5:49.94 (34.03)                                        
  6 Lew, Niki M               18 Clark-NE                       5:51.32  
                  31.16     1:05.72 (34.56)     1:41.07 (35.35)     2:17.75 (36.68)
        2:52.90 (35.15)     3:28.59 (35.69)     4:04.99 (36.40)     4:40.90 (35.91)
        5:16.87 (35.97)     5:51.32 (34.45)                                        
  7 Meyer, Kelsey A           20 Wheaton-NE                     5:52.68  
                  33.55     1:09.88 (36.33)     1:46.06 (36.18)     2:22.77 (36.71)
        2:58.78 (36.01)     3:34.49 (35.71)     4:10.22 (35.73)     4:45.58 (35.36)
        5:18.68 (33.10)     5:52.68 (34.00)                                        
  8 Barker, Liz C             20 Clark-NE                       5:54.00  
                  30.85     1:05.37 (34.52)     1:40.97 (35.60)     2:16.61 (35.64)
        2:52.90 (36.29)     3:28.73 (35.83)     4:05.75 (37.02)     4:42.89 (37.14)
        5:19.55 (36.66)     5:54.00 (34.45)                                        
  9 Vaughan, Ariel K          18 Clark-NE                       5:54.02  
                  31.56     1:07.06 (35.50)     1:43.27 (36.21)     2:19.17 (35.90)
        2:54.85 (35.68)     3:30.37 (35.52)     4:06.53 (36.16)     4:42.84 (36.31)
        5:19.00 (36.16)     5:54.02 (35.02)                                        
 10 Drewniany, Emily R        21 Clark-NE                       5:55.39  
                  30.75     1:04.68 (33.93)     1:40.31 (35.63)     2:16.94 (36.63)
        2:53.77 (36.83)     3:30.75 (36.98)     4:06.97 (36.22)     4:43.58 (36.61)
        5:20.49 (36.91)     5:55.39 (34.90)                                        
 11 Scott, Margaux A          18 Clark-NE                       5:58.41  
                  32.30     1:07.91 (35.61)     1:44.38 (36.47)     2:21.21 (36.83)
        2:58.30 (37.09)     3:35.12 (36.82)     4:11.96 (36.84)     4:48.87 (36.91)
        5:24.99 (36.12)     5:58.41 (33.42)                                        
 12 Reich, Hannah G           21 Clark-NE                       5:58.59  
                  33.19     1:09.08 (35.89)     1:45.33 (36.25)     2:22.00 (36.67)
        2:58.54 (36.54)     3:34.55 (36.01)     4:11.39 (36.84)     4:48.36 (36.97)
        5:25.12 (36.76)     5:58.59 (33.47)                                        
 13 Kalert, Digby G           19 Clark-NE                       6:08.04  
                  31.81     1:08.22 (36.41)     1:45.90 (37.68)     2:23.80 (37.90)
        3:01.23 (37.43)     3:38.57 (37.34)     4:16.14 (37.57)     4:54.25 (38.11)
        5:31.59 (37.34)     6:08.04 (36.45)                                        
 14 Tasse, Brooke             21 Clark-NE                       6:09.60  
                  32.87     1:09.42 (36.55)     1:46.84 (37.42)     2:24.68 (37.84)
        3:02.53 (37.85)     3:40.76 (38.23)     4:18.51 (37.75)     4:56.07 (37.56)
        5:33.44 (37.37)     6:09.60 (36.16)                                        
 15 Palardy, Holly            22 Clark-NE                       6:21.93  
                  34.06     1:11.45 (37.39)     1:50.30 (38.85)     2:29.48 (39.18)
        3:09.03 (39.55)     3:48.53 (39.50)     4:27.78 (39.25)     5:06.63 (38.85)
        5:45.53 (38.90)     6:21.93 (36.40)                                        
 16 Brackett, Amanda E        20 Clark-NE                       6:23.41  
                  34.51     1:13.31 (38.80)     1:53.04 (39.73)     2:32.44 (39.40)
        3:11.72 (39.28)     3:51.25 (39.53)     4:29.99 (38.74)     5:08.65 (38.66)
        5:46.85 (38.20)     6:23.41 (36.56)                                        
 17 Pierson, Emma P           21 Clark-NE                       6:54.03  
                  35.32     1:14.57 (39.25)     1:56.97 (42.40)     2:39.38 (42.41)
        3:22.28 (42.90)     4:04.97 (42.69)     4:47.57 (42.60)     5:30.97 (43.40)
        6:14.93 (43.96)     6:54.03 (39.10)                                        
 -- Yu, Kate                  19 MIT-MA                        X5:11.60  
                  28.43       59.50 (31.07)     1:31.54 (32.04)     2:02.69 (31.15)
        2:34.25 (31.56)     3:05.95 (31.70)     3:37.74 (31.79)     4:09.44 (31.70)
        4:41.13 (31.69)     5:11.60 (30.47)                                        
 -- Osmulski, Sarah           19 MIT-MA                        X5:17.65  
                  29.03     1:00.55 (31.52)     1:33.12 (32.57)     2:05.97 (32.85)
        2:38.76 (32.79)     3:11.05 (32.29)     3:43.56 (32.51)     4:16.09 (32.53)
        4:48.18 (32.09)     5:17.65 (29.47)                                        
 -- Guo, Margaret             18 MIT-MA                        X5:17.95  
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)     1:31.93 (31.73)     2:04.29 (32.36)
        2:36.72 (32.43)     3:09.39 (32.67)     3:42.06 (32.67)     4:14.70 (32.64)
        4:47.04 (32.34)     5:17.95 (30.91)                                        
 -- Weiss, Sarah A            21 MIT-MA                        X5:36.43  
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)     1:37.94 (33.90)     2:11.52 (33.58)
        2:45.60 (34.08)     3:19.93 (34.33)     3:54.39 (34.46)     4:28.68 (34.29)
        5:02.76 (34.08)     5:36.43 (33.67)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tinory, Christian J       19 Wheaton-NE                     5:05.71  
                  27.22       56.89 (29.67)     1:27.32 (30.43)     1:58.35 (31.03)
        2:29.70 (31.35)     3:01.22 (31.52)     3:32.63 (31.41)     4:04.12 (31.49)
        4:35.27 (31.15)     5:05.71 (30.44)                                        
  2 Howe, Mickey T            21 Clark-NE                       5:10.41  
                  27.52       58.36 (30.84)     1:29.84 (31.48)     2:01.81 (31.97)
        2:33.61 (31.80)     3:05.17 (31.56)     3:36.46 (31.29)     4:08.00 (31.54)
        4:39.82 (31.82)     5:10.41 (30.59)                                        
  3 Spencer, Daniel S         20 Wheaton-NE                     5:14.25  
                  27.50       58.32 (30.82)     1:29.71 (31.39)     2:01.84 (32.13)
        2:34.11 (32.27)     3:05.75 (31.64)     3:37.79 (32.04)     4:09.83 (32.04)
        4:42.48 (32.65)     5:14.25 (31.77)                                        
  4 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          18 Clark-NE                       5:18.02  
                  28.02       59.03 (31.01)     1:31.02 (31.99)     2:03.74 (32.72)
        2:36.91 (33.17)     3:09.82 (32.91)     3:42.56 (32.74)     4:15.05 (32.49)
        4:46.99 (31.94)     5:18.02 (31.03)                                        
  5 Cieslewski, Tom M         19 Worcester Poly-NE              5:20.41  
                  27.83       59.10 (31.27)     1:31.10 (32.00)     2:04.08 (32.98)
        2:36.65 (32.57)     3:09.63 (32.98)     3:42.41 (32.78)     4:15.94 (33.53)
        4:48.80 (32.86)     5:20.41 (31.61)                                        
  6 Jackson, Sam B            21 Wheaton-NE                     5:20.55  
                  28.15       59.78 (31.63)     1:32.29 (32.51)     2:05.25 (32.96)
        2:38.52 (33.27)     3:11.51 (32.99)     3:44.54 (33.03)     4:17.19 (32.65)
        4:49.69 (32.50)     5:20.55 (30.86)                                        
  7 Faszewski, Tyler E        21 Worcester Poly-NE              5:21.56  
                  28.31       58.82 (30.51)     1:31.36 (32.54)     2:04.19 (32.83)
        2:37.51 (33.32)     3:10.53 (33.02)     3:43.70 (33.17)     4:16.90 (33.20)
        4:50.11 (33.21)     5:21.56 (31.45)                                        
  8 Hurley, Will C            21 Clark-NE                       5:22.52  
                  29.20     1:00.34 (31.14)     1:32.83 (32.49)     2:05.41 (32.58)
        2:38.28 (32.87)     3:11.87 (33.59)     3:45.17 (33.30)     4:18.25 (33.08)
        4:51.11 (32.86)     5:22.52 (31.41)                                        
  9 Weiler, Joe D             20 Worcester Poly-NE              5:30.39  
                  27.50       58.91 (31.41)     1:31.57 (32.66)     2:04.69 (33.12)
        2:38.09 (33.40)     3:11.95 (33.86)     3:46.13 (34.18)     4:20.75 (34.62)
        4:55.71 (34.96)     5:30.39 (34.68)                                        
 10 Green, Clive              21 Clark-NE                       5:39.44  
                  29.28     1:02.78 (33.50)     1:36.82 (34.04)     2:10.78 (33.96)
        2:45.56 (34.78)     3:20.90 (35.34)     3:55.69 (34.79)     4:31.37 (35.68)
        5:07.51 (36.14)     5:39.44 (31.93)                                        
 11 Leung, Lukas H            20 Clark-NE                       5:43.00  
                  30.88     1:04.18 (33.30)     1:39.35 (35.17)     2:14.72 (35.37)
        2:50.32 (35.60)     3:27.05 (36.73)     4:02.99 (35.94)     4:38.03 (35.04)
        5:12.10 (34.07)     5:43.00 (30.90)                                        
 12 Smith, Donovan N          18 Clark-NE                       5:47.23  
                  32.16     1:06.66 (34.50)     1:41.90 (35.24)     2:17.91 (36.01)
        2:53.73 (35.82)     3:29.84 (36.11)     4:05.44 (35.60)     4:40.16 (34.72)
        5:15.04 (34.88)     5:47.23 (32.19)                                        
 13 Gibson, Michael T         20 Wheaton-NE                     5:51.49  
                  31.39     1:06.76 (35.37)     1:42.92 (36.16)     2:19.37 (36.45)
        2:55.28 (35.91)     3:31.08 (35.80)     4:06.61 (35.53)     4:42.00 (35.39)
        5:16.81 (34.81)     5:51.49 (34.68)                                        
 14 Whitesell, Tyler A        18 Clark-NE                       5:55.80  
                  29.85     1:03.39 (33.54)     1:38.53 (35.14)     2:15.41 (36.88)
        2:52.40 (36.99)     3:29.57 (37.17)     4:06.96 (37.39)     4:44.10 (37.14)
        5:20.53 (36.43)     5:55.80 (35.27)                                        
 14 Chertov, Mick J           21 Clark-NE                       5:55.80  
                  32.81     1:06.77 (33.96)     1:42.20 (35.43)     2:18.17 (35.97)
        2:54.35 (36.18)     3:30.23 (35.88)     4:06.81 (36.58)     4:43.00 (36.19)
        5:19.79 (36.79)     5:55.80 (36.01)                                        
 16 Dinerman, Jake G          20 Clark-NE                       6:04.39  
                  29.62     1:04.15 (34.53)     1:40.04 (35.89)     2:16.54 (36.50)
        2:53.61 (37.07)     3:31.17 (37.56)     4:09.17 (38.00)     4:47.85 (38.68)
        5:26.48 (38.63)     6:04.39 (37.91)                                        
 17 Anderson, Max W           22 Clark-NE                       6:11.35  
                  32.16     1:08.78 (36.62)     1:47.39 (38.61)     2:26.82 (39.43)
        3:05.06 (38.24)     3:43.75 (38.69)     4:20.64 (36.89)     4:59.30 (38.66)
        5:35.73 (36.43)     6:11.35 (35.62)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Alberto         20 Clark-NE                       6:35.40  
                  31.71     1:07.60 (35.89)     1:47.10 (39.50)     2:26.75 (39.65)
        3:06.51 (39.76)     3:47.42 (40.91)     4:29.85 (42.43)     5:11.97 (42.12)
        5:54.43 (42.46)     6:35.40 (40.97)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leach, Courtney V         20 Wheaton-NE                     2:18.29  
                  29.29     1:06.59 (37.30)     1:46.94 (40.35)     2:18.29 (31.35)
  2 Ogisu, Emilie *           18 Clark-NE                       2:26.37  
                  30.28     1:08.28 (38.00)     1:53.65 (45.37)     2:26.37 (32.72)
  3 Berry, Lydia A            20 Clark-NE                       2:28.04  
                  31.46     1:08.80 (37.34)     1:54.74 (45.94)     2:28.04 (33.30)
  4 Vaughan, Ariel K          18 Clark-NE                       2:31.26  
                  32.71     1:10.74 (38.03)     1:56.68 (45.94)     2:31.26 (34.58)
  5 Chambers, Nicole M        18 Clark-NE                       2:34.58  
                  33.01     1:13.36 (40.35)     1:58.05 (44.69)     2:34.58 (36.53)
  6 Girard, Emily R           18 Wheaton-NE                     2:35.77  
                  34.15     1:13.45 (39.30)     2:00.53 (47.08)     2:35.77 (35.24)
  7 Ankermann, Dayna L        19 Clark-NE                       2:38.24  
                  31.61     1:10.77 (39.16)     2:00.63 (49.86)     2:38.24 (37.61)
  8 Prosterman, Lara R        18 Clark-NE                       2:42.96  
                  35.16     1:21.20 (46.04)     2:04.80 (43.60)     2:42.96 (38.16)
  9 Pierson, Emma P           21 Clark-NE                       3:03.73  
                  37.20     1:29.36 (52.16)     2:20.08 (50.72)     3:03.73 (43.65)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ross A          18 Wheaton-NE                     1:57.47  
                  24.71       53.70 (28.99)     1:29.36 (35.66)     1:57.47 (28.11)
  2 Garneau, Frederick W      19 Wheaton-NE                     2:00.47  
                  26.81       55.84 (29.03)     1:32.03 (36.19)     2:00.47 (28.44)
  3 Pilaar, Evan              18 Worcester Poly-NE              2:07.02  
                  26.84       57.79 (30.95)     1:37.33 (39.54)     2:07.02 (29.69)
  4 Puksta, Matt              18 Worcester Poly-NE              2:08.83  
                  26.81     1:01.07 (34.26)     1:37.57 (36.50)     2:08.83 (31.26)
  5 Oliveri, Nick             22 Wheaton-NE                     2:10.38  
                  27.48     1:01.30 (33.82)     1:40.11 (38.81)     2:10.38 (30.27)
  6 Hall, Jack D              20 Clark-NE                       2:11.36  
                  27.65     1:04.91 (37.26)     1:44.06 (39.15)     2:11.36 (27.30)
  7 Powers, David R           19 Clark-NE                       2:11.52  
                  28.28     1:03.98 (35.70)     1:41.58 (37.60)     2:11.52 (29.94)
  8 Love, Tim J               20 Worcester Poly-NE              2:12.09  
                  27.53     1:01.16 (33.63)     1:40.19 (39.03)     2:12.09 (31.90)
  9 Coffin, Ricky             18 Worcester Poly-NE              2:13.51  
                  27.82     1:01.22 (33.40)     1:42.20 (40.98)     2:13.51 (31.31)
 10 Hlavenka, Tom J           18 Worcester Poly-NE              2:14.91  
                  28.65     1:05.16 (36.51)     1:43.18 (38.02)     2:14.91 (31.73)
 11 Kent, Josh M              21 Clark-NE                       2:16.02  
                  27.84     1:04.46 (36.62)     1:43.95 (39.49)     2:16.02 (32.07)
 12 Feinberg, Josh L          19 Clark-NE                       2:25.71  
                  29.94     1:07.23 (37.29)     1:52.41 (45.18)     2:25.71 (33.30)
 13 Sullivan, Sully P         20 Worcester Poly-NE              2:32.39  
                  31.09     1:13.23 (42.14)     1:54.82 (41.59)     2:32.39 (37.57)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne A        21 Wheaton-NE                       24.35  
  2 Thomsen, Lindsey A        19 Wheaton-NE                       24.99  
  3 van Zyl, Elzani           19 Worcester Poly-NE                26.49  
  4 Grant, Helen A            20 Wheaton-NE                       26.67  
  5 Dean-Lee, Skyler          19 Wheaton-NE                       26.71  
  6 Baylis, Kelley R          19 Wheaton-NE                       26.82  
  7 Naruse, Lauren L          20 Wheaton-NE                       26.94  
  8 White, Kelsey E           20 Wheaton-NE                       27.24  
  9 Renfrew, Callie L         20 Wheaton-NE                       27.75  
 10 Biener, Jenny R           21 Worcester Poly-NE                27.89  
 11 Washington, Abby          21 Wheaton-NE                       27.96  
 12 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     19 Wheaton-NE                       28.38  
 13 Welch, Amanda S           19 Wheaton-NE                       28.94  
 14 McCluskey, Merrill A      19 Wheaton-NE                       29.01  
 15 Jelaska, Andrea N         18 Wheaton-NE                       29.02  
 16 Carleton, Madi P          18 Clark-NE                         29.24  
 17 Heroux, Sarah K           18 Wheaton-NE                       29.82  
 18 Ogisu, Emilie *           18 Clark-NE                         30.00  
 19 Samaroo, Melissa A        21 Worcester Poly-NE                30.82  
 -- Huynh, Hannah E           18 MIT-MA                          X25.73  
 -- Wilson, Sarah             20 MIT-MA                          X26.51  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Worcester Poly-NE                22.17  
  2 Jenkins, Emerson G        22 Wheaton-NE                       22.22  
  3 Fredette, Nick H          20 Wheaton-NE                       22.57  
  4 Fredette, Jerard W        18 Wheaton-NE                       23.15  
  5 Leung, Lukas H            20 Clark-NE                         23.30  
  6 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Worcester Poly-NE                23.36  
  6 Jenkins, Richard H        21 Wheaton-NE                       23.36  
  8 Lambert, Todd J           18 Wheaton-NE                       23.42  
  9 Adie, Bryan               18 Worcester Poly-NE                23.50  
 10 Wilson, Kyle              21 Wheaton-NE                       23.63  
 11 Ziolek, Dominic J         20 Wheaton-NE                       23.68  
 12 Shenoy, Arjuna B          20 Clark-NE                         23.76  
 13 Grebe, Will C             21 Worcester Poly-NE                23.98  
 14 Santos, Alex M            21 Clark-NE                         24.11  
 15 Hedges, Corey             21 Wheaton-NE                       24.25  
 16 Zak, Jeremy               20 Wheaton-NE                       24.32  
 17 Howe, Mickey T            21 Clark-NE                         24.79  
 18 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          18 Clark-NE                         25.37  
 19 Bowen, David              18 Wheaton-NE                       25.52  
 20 Dinerman, Jake G          20 Clark-NE                         25.86  
 21 Garneau, Alex A           21 Wheaton-NE                       26.80  
 22 Guerrero, Alberto         20 Clark-NE                         27.99  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        19 Worcester Poly-NE               278.90  
  2 Wass, Jessica             21 MIT-MA                          212.60  
  3 Guliasi, Leah J           22 Clark-NE                        175.70  
  4 Sargalski, Samantha M     21 Worcester Poly-NE               167.30  
  5 Adams, Kali N             20 Clark-NE                        145.85  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyulmankov, Danil         21 MIT-MA                          270.60  
  2 Lubowe, Harry M           18 MIT-MA                          259.15  
  3 Suarez, Matt E            20 Worcester Poly-NE               222.35  
  4 Oliveri, Ben              20 Wheaton-NE                      202.95  
  5 Davies, Ricky             18 Wheaton-NE                      191.85  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     4:13.04  
     1) Baylis, Kelley R 19             2) Leach, Courtney V 20           
     3) Grant, Helen A 20               4) Madden, Adrianne A 21          
                  30.94   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:36.77 (33.48)   2:14.82 (1:11.53)
        2:43.67 (28.85)   3:18.94 (1:04.12)     3:44.24 (25.30)     4:13.04 (54.10)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     4:19.99  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler 19             2) Thomsen, Lindsey A 19          
     3) Morris, Cara K 20               4) White, Kelsey E 20             
                  30.87   1:38.12 (1:38.12)     2:16.56 (38.44)   2:46.04 (1:07.92)
        3:21.38 (35.34)   3:49.48 (1:03.44)     4:19.99 (30.51)                    
  3 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    4:25.05  
     1) Barker, Liz C 20                2) Omary, Natalie M 20            
     3) Ogisu, Emilie * 18              4) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 22   
                  32.07   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:42.84 (36.32)   2:23.52 (1:17.00)
        2:53.57 (30.05)   3:28.32 (1:04.80)     3:55.59 (27.27)     4:25.05 (56.73)
  4 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    4:37.50  
     1) Tasse, Brooke 21                2) Lew, Niki M 18                 
     3) Berry, Lydia A 20               4) Kalert, Digby G 19             
                  34.67   1:10.90 (1:10.90)     1:27.74 (16.84)     1:47.44 (36.54)
        2:29.69 (42.25)   3:01.11 (1:13.67)     3:37.47 (36.36)   4:37.50 (1:36.39)
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     4:40.86  
     1) Bollman, Claire M 18            2) McCluskey, Merrill A 19        
     3) Renfrew, Callie L 20            4) Bowman, Ceara T 19             
                  33.74   1:08.46 (1:08.46)     1:46.29 (37.83)   2:28.55 (1:20.09)
        3:00.37 (31.82)   3:49.54 (1:20.99)     4:08.24 (18.70)     4:40.86 (51.32)
  6 Clark University-NE  'C'                                    4:48.95  
     1) Ankermann, Dayna L 19           2) Prosterman, Lara R 18          
     3) Vaughan, Ariel K 18             4) Reich, Hannah G 21             
                  33.61   1:10.65 (1:10.65)     1:49.25 (38.60)   2:30.28 (1:19.63)
        3:02.23 (31.95)   3:40.12 (1:09.84)     4:13.15 (33.03)   4:48.95 (1:08.83)
  7 Clark University-NE  'D'                                    4:59.94  
     1) Scott, Margaux A 18             2) Pierson, Emma P 21             
     3) Drewniany, Emily R 21           4) Carleton, Madi P 18            
                  34.35   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:54.34 (43.42)   2:43.23 (1:32.31)
        3:17.56 (34.33)   3:56.21 (1:12.98)     4:26.75 (30.54)   4:59.94 (1:03.73)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:38.08  
     1) Garneau, Frederick W 19         2) Lambert, Todd J 18             
     3) Johnston, Ross A 18             4) Fredette, Nick H 20            
                  26.58       55.02 (55.02)     1:23.58 (28.56)   1:56.71 (1:01.69)
        2:21.11 (24.40)     2:49.58 (52.87)     3:12.56 (22.98)     3:38.08 (48.50)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     3:49.28  
     1) Wilson, Kyle 21                 2) Jenkins, Emerson G 22          
     3) Jackson, Sam B 21               4) Fredette, Jerard W 18          
                  27.89       57.63 (57.63)     1:28.09 (30.46)   2:03.66 (1:06.03)
        2:29.35 (25.69)     2:59.54 (55.88)     3:23.32 (23.78)     3:49.28 (49.74)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:49.63  
     1) Jenkins, Richard H 21           2) Hedges, Corey 21               
     3) Oliveri, Nick 22                4) Spencer, Daniel S 20           
                  27.91       57.50 (57.50)     1:28.42 (30.92)   2:03.90 (1:06.40)
        2:19.61 (15.71)     3:00.71 (56.81)     3:23.61 (22.90)     3:49.63 (48.92)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:50.95  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 18       2) Puksta, Matt 18                
     3) Pilaar, Evan 18                 4) Trumbley, Adam W 20            
                  30.37   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:31.97 (29.84)   2:06.20 (1:04.07)
        2:33.27 (27.07)     3:02.14 (55.94)     3:25.27 (23.13)     3:50.95 (48.81)
  5 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    3:55.37  
     1) Hurley, Will C 21               2) Powers, David R 19             
     3) Green, Clive 21                 4) Hall, Jack D 20                
                  29.99   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:33.01 (31.39)   2:07.81 (1:06.19)
        2:33.50 (25.69)     3:05.34 (57.53)     3:29.44 (24.10)     3:55.37 (50.03)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      4:01.91  
     1) Cieslewski, Tom M 19            2) Grebe, Will C 21               
     3) Coffin, Ricky 18                4) Adie, Bryan 18                 
                  30.48   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:35.25 (33.06)   2:13.56 (1:11.37)
        2:40.19 (26.63)     3:11.42 (57.86)     3:35.25 (23.83)     4:01.91 (50.49)
  7 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    4:02.85  
     1) Howe, Mickey T 21               2) Kent, Josh M 21                
     3) Shenoy, Arjuna B 20             4) Leung, Lukas H 20              
                  31.51   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:36.22 (31.83)   2:13.31 (1:08.92)
        2:40.26 (26.95)     3:11.21 (57.90)     3:36.03 (24.82)     4:02.85 (51.64)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     4:05.66  
     1) Zak, Jeremy 20                  2) Ziolek, Dominic J 20           
     3) Tinory, Christian J 19          4) Sexton, Matt K 21              
                  30.73   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:33.03 (30.51)   2:08.87 (1:06.35)
        2:38.01 (29.14)   3:12.90 (1:04.03)     3:37.51 (24.61)     4:05.66 (52.76)
  9 Clark University-NE  'C'                                    4:13.67  
     1) Santos, Alex M 21               2) Whitesell, Tyler A 18          
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad J 18             4) Feinberg, Josh L 19            
                  31.09   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:36.64 (32.79)   2:14.47 (1:10.62)
        2:42.45 (27.98)   3:14.90 (1:00.43)     3:42.83 (27.93)     4:13.67 (58.77)
 10 Clark University-NE  'D'                                    4:38.20  
     1) Anderson, Max W 22              2) Dinerman, Jake G 20            
     3) Chertov, Mick J 21              4) Guerrero, Alberto 20           
                  34.58   1:12.05 (1:12.05)     1:45.26 (33.21)   2:23.64 (1:11.59)
        2:55.77 (32.13)   3:33.23 (1:09.59)     4:03.82 (30.59)   4:38.20 (1:04.97)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:52.44  
     1) Rogers, Christy K 22            2) Cunningham, Michelle M 20      
     3) Guo, Margaret 18                4) Osmulski, Sarah 19             
                  28.33     1:00.53 (32.20)     1:27.81 (27.28)     1:52.44 (24.63)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:54.16  
     1) Baylis, Kelley R 19             2) Leach, Courtney V 20           
     3) Morris, Cara K 20               4) Madden, Adrianne A 21          
                  29.23     1:02.12 (32.89)     1:30.23 (28.11)     1:54.16 (23.93)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      1:57.69  
     1) Garside, Danielle 19            2) He, Jane W 20                  
     3) Hodges, Sydney 20               4) de Figueiredo, Teresa K 18     
                  29.29     1:03.27 (33.98)     1:32.43 (29.16)     1:57.69 (25.26)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:57.91  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler 19             2) Thomsen, Lindsey A 19          
     3) Grant, Helen A 20               4) Meyer, Kelsey A 20             
                  30.35     1:02.82 (32.47)     1:32.04 (29.22)     1:57.91 (25.87)
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:58.16  
     1) Jedryka, Veronika 18            2) Tai, Tammy 18                  
     3) Weiss, Sarah A 21               4) Huynh, Hannah E 18             
                  28.58     1:02.68 (34.10)     1:32.74 (30.06)     1:58.16 (25.42)
  6 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    2:00.86  
     1) Barker, Liz C 20                2) Omary, Natalie M 20            
     3) Ogisu, Emilie * 18              4) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 22   
                  31.30     1:05.78 (34.48)     1:34.71 (28.93)     2:00.86 (26.15)
  7 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                      2:04.25  
     1) Van De Zande, Georgia D 21      2) Wilson, Sarah 20               
     3) Pearl, Taylor M 21              4) Voelkl, Bella M 19             
                  33.49     1:07.42 (33.93)     1:37.97 (30.55)     2:04.25 (26.28)
  8 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     2:06.30  
     1) Naruse, Lauren L 20             2) McCluskey, Merrill A 19        
     3) White, Kelsey E 20              4) Bollman, Claire M 18           
                  33.70     1:10.79 (37.09)     1:38.82 (28.03)     2:06.30 (27.48)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      2:07.26  
                  30.56     1:05.29 (34.73)     1:36.72 (31.43)     2:07.26 (30.54)
 10 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    2:08.96  
     1) Tasse, Brooke 21                2) Lew, Niki M 18                 
     3) Drewniany, Emily R 21           4) Ankermann, Dayna L 19          
                  34.16     1:09.38 (35.22)     1:40.85 (31.47)     2:08.96 (28.11)
 11 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     2:10.34  
     1) Quesada Nylen, Amalia 19        2) Girard, Emily R 18             
     3) Renfrew, Callie L 20            4) Washington, Abby 21            
                  33.74     1:11.80 (38.06)     1:42.51 (30.71)     2:10.34 (27.83)
 12 Wheaton College-NE  'E'                                     2:12.30  
     1) Jelaska, Andrea N 18            2) Bowman, Ceara T 19             
     3) Heroux, Sarah K 18              4) Baynes, Julia C 19             
                  33.73     1:10.29 (36.56)     1:44.31 (34.02)     2:12.30 (27.99)
 13 Clark University-NE  'C'                                    2:17.42  
     1) Scott, Margaux A 18             2) Prosterman, Lara R 18          
     3) Palardy, Holly 22               4) Brackett, Amanda E 20          
                  32.85     1:11.76 (38.91)     1:46.27 (34.51)     2:17.42 (31.15)
 14 Clark University-NE  'D'                                    2:20.73  
     1) Chambers, Nicole M 18           2) Pierson, Emma P 21             
     3) Reich, Hannah G 21              4) Carleton, Madi P 18            
                  34.39     1:15.58 (41.19)     1:51.11 (35.53)     2:20.73 (29.62)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      1:39.32  
     1) Jokubaitis, Brad E 19           2) Tasman, Ory 21                 
     3) Schlueter, Luke S 19            4) Norris, Thomas 19              
                  25.09       53.47 (28.38)     1:17.17 (23.70)     1:39.32 (22.15)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     1:42.75  
     1) Garneau, Frederick W 19         2) Hedges, Corey 21               
     3) Jackson, Sam B 21               4) Oliveri, Nick 22               
                  25.93       55.44 (29.51)     1:20.03 (24.59)     1:42.75 (22.72)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'D'                      1:42.80  
     1) Luh, Alex V 18                  2) Olin, Evan D 19                
     3) Fathman, Austin D 20            4) Mattix, Bo 19                  
                  27.04       56.83 (29.79)     1:20.36 (23.53)     1:42.80 (22.44)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      1:43.84  
     1) Mock, Remy 21                   2) Neubieser, Daryl G 19          
     3) Matthews, John M 19             4) Chen, Michael C 19             
                  27.65       57.15 (29.50)     1:21.75 (24.60)     1:43.84 (22.09)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      1:43.95  
     1) O'Brien-Milne, Phineas 18       2) Puksta, Matt 18                
     3) Pilaar, Evan 18                 4) Trumbley, Adam W 20            
                  27.80       57.34 (29.54)     1:22.02 (24.68)     1:43.95 (21.93)
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     1:47.99  
     1) Sexton, Matt K 21               2) Fredette, Nick H 20            
     3) Tinory, Christian J 19          4) Fredette, Jerard W 18          
                  28.74       57.68 (28.94)     1:24.86 (27.18)     1:47.99 (23.13)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      1:48.70  
     1) Cieslewski, Tom M 19            2) Grebe, Will C 21               
     3) Adie, Bryan 18                  4) Schattschneider, Eric S 21     
                  29.52       59.83 (30.31)     1:25.85 (26.02)     1:48.70 (22.85)
  8 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    1:48.98  
     1) Shenoy, Arjuna B 20             2) Powers, David R 19             
     3) Dinerman, Jake G 20             4) Green, Clive 21                
                  28.22       58.86 (30.64)     1:26.87 (28.01)     1:48.98 (22.11)
  9 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      1:49.90  
     1) Liao, Michael J 21              2) Everett, Michael F 20          
     3) Chiu, Brendon W 21              4) Dahlseng, Eric M 18            
                  26.24       58.49 (32.25)     1:26.26 (27.77)     1:49.90 (23.64)
 10 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    1:51.15  
     1) Hurley, Will C 21               2) Whitesell, Tyler A 18          
     3) Leung, Lukas H 20               4) Hall, Jack D 20                
                  29.34     1:01.74 (32.40)     1:27.70 (25.96)     1:51.15 (23.45)
 11 Clark University-NE  'C'                                    1:51.28  
     1) Howe, Mickey T 21               2) Kent, Josh M 21                
     3) Kiveliyk, Vlad J 18             4) Santos, Alex M 21              
                  29.85     1:00.30 (30.45)     1:27.30 (27.00)     1:51.28 (23.98)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      1:54.67  
     1) Weiler, Joe D 20                2) Love, Tim J 20                 
     3) Coffin, Ricky 18                4) Faszewski, Tyler E 21          
                  31.20     1:03.71 (32.51)     1:29.81 (26.10)     1:54.67 (24.86)
 13 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     2:00.91  
     1) Alkire, Christopher B 20        2) Garneau, Alex A 21             
     3) Bowen, David 18                 4) Gibson, Michael T 20           
                  29.98     1:04.25 (34.27)     1:31.24 (26.99)     2:00.91 (29.67)
 14 Clark University-NE  'D'                                    2:04.54  
     1) McCluskey, Eddie J 18           2) Guerrero, Alberto 20           
     3) Anderson, Max W 22              4) Feinberg, Josh L 19            
                  30.18     1:08.01 (37.83)     1:39.26 (31.25)     2:04.54 (25.28)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Kristen           19 MIT-MA                         4:47.89  
                  32.03     1:08.98 (36.95)     1:47.61 (38.63)     2:25.01 (37.40)
        3:02.89 (37.88)     3:41.85 (38.96)     4:15.95 (34.10)     4:47.89 (31.94)
  2 Yang, Lena                19 MIT-MA                         4:51.01  
                  28.20     1:02.05 (33.85)     1:41.94 (39.89)     2:21.31 (39.37)
        3:02.82 (41.51)     3:45.18 (42.36)     4:19.19 (34.01)     4:51.01 (31.82)
  3 Finn, Chelsea B           21 MIT-MA                         4:57.35  
                  32.07     1:08.76 (36.69)     1:48.29 (39.53)     2:25.83 (37.54)
        3:05.36 (39.53)     3:45.97 (40.61)     4:22.70 (36.73)     4:57.35 (34.65)
  4 Severance, Maddie K       18 MIT-MA                         4:59.37  
                  31.47     1:06.64 (35.17)     1:44.96 (38.32)     2:22.99 (38.03)
        3:06.81 (43.82)     3:51.46 (44.65)     4:26.10 (34.64)     4:59.37 (33.27)
  5 Berry, Lydia A            20 Clark-NE                       5:07.80  
                  32.72     1:10.22 (37.50)     1:49.35 (39.13)     2:27.97 (38.62)
        3:12.75 (44.78)     3:58.35 (45.60)     4:33.45 (35.10)     5:07.80 (34.35)
  6 Vaughan, Ariel K          18 Clark-NE                       5:20.97  
                  33.60     1:12.78 (39.18)     1:53.94 (41.16)     2:33.35 (39.41)
        3:21.69 (48.34)     4:09.64 (47.95)     4:45.92 (36.28)     5:20.97 (35.05)
  7 Kalert, Digby G           19 Clark-NE                       5:44.39  
                  36.00     1:20.95 (44.95)     2:04.46 (43.51)     2:46.71 (42.25)
        3:37.11 (50.40)     4:27.06 (49.95)     5:06.10 (39.04)     5:44.39 (38.29)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Brendon W           21 MIT-MA                         4:25.13  
                  25.12       55.29 (30.17)     1:31.08 (35.79)     2:06.83 (35.75)
        2:46.59 (39.76)     3:26.45 (39.86)     3:56.86 (30.41)     4:25.13 (28.27)
  2 Zarfos, Samuel D          18 Wheaton-NE                     4:37.14  
                  28.41     1:02.60 (34.19)     1:39.41 (36.81)     2:15.99 (36.58)
        2:52.47 (36.48)     3:31.13 (38.66)     4:04.88 (33.75)     4:37.14 (32.26)
  3 Howe, Mickey T            21 Clark-NE                       4:38.13  
                  29.54     1:03.73 (34.19)     1:39.60 (35.87)     2:14.82 (35.22)
        2:56.14 (41.32)     3:36.81 (40.67)     4:08.19 (31.38)     4:38.13 (29.94)
  4 Wilson, Kyle              21 Wheaton-NE                     4:41.66  
                  28.85     1:03.01 (34.16)     1:38.31 (35.30)     2:12.81 (34.50)
        2:52.41 (39.60)     3:32.91 (40.50)     4:08.44 (35.53)     4:41.66 (33.22)
  5 Ziolek, Dominic J         20 Wheaton-NE                     4:45.88  
                  28.49     1:02.47 (33.98)     1:40.98 (38.51)     2:19.59 (38.61)
        2:57.98 (38.39)     3:38.46 (40.48)     4:12.42 (33.96)     4:45.88 (33.46)
  6 Sweet, William S          18 Wheaton-NE                     4:59.40  
                  28.57     1:03.16 (34.59)     1:40.74 (37.58)     2:17.41 (36.67)
        3:00.66 (43.25)     3:46.19 (45.53)     4:23.55 (37.36)     4:59.40 (35.85)
  7 Hurley, Will C            21 Clark-NE                       5:08.69  
                  30.82     1:06.28 (35.46)     1:44.33 (38.05)     2:21.84 (37.51)
        3:10.62 (48.78)     4:00.51 (49.89)     4:35.27 (34.76)     5:08.69 (33.42)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osmulski, Sarah           19 MIT-MA                           59.30  
                  27.90       59.30 (31.40)                                        
  2 Jedryka, Veronika         18 MIT-MA                         1:01.80  
                  28.67     1:01.80 (33.13)                                        
  3 Rogers, Christy K         22 MIT-MA                         1:01.99  
                  29.03     1:01.99 (32.96)                                        
  4 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  22 Clark-NE                       1:02.28  
                  29.69     1:02.28 (32.59)                                        
  5 Ogisu, Emilie *           18 Clark-NE                       1:03.98  
                  29.89     1:03.98 (34.09)                                        
  6 Omary, Natalie M          20 Clark-NE                       1:06.11  
                  30.87     1:06.11 (35.24)                                        
  7 White, Kelsey E           20 Wheaton-NE                     1:06.15  
                  31.01     1:06.15 (35.14)                                        
  8 Barker, Liz C             20 Clark-NE                       1:06.66  
                  31.42     1:06.66 (35.24)                                        
  9 Meyer, Kelsey A           20 Wheaton-NE                     1:06.73  
                  30.95     1:06.73 (35.78)                                        
 10 Scott, Margaux A          18 Clark-NE                       1:09.94  
                  32.63     1:09.94 (37.31)                                        
 11 Renfrew, Callie L         20 Wheaton-NE                     1:11.24  
                  32.54     1:11.24 (38.70)                                        
 12 Tasse, Brooke             21 Clark-NE                       1:14.69  
                  35.30     1:14.69 (39.39)                                        
 13 Lew, Niki M               18 Clark-NE                       1:16.83  
                  35.23     1:16.83 (41.60)                                        
 14 Prosterman, Lara R        18 Clark-NE                       1:18.64  
                  35.80     1:18.64 (42.84)                                        
 15 Reich, Hannah G           21 Clark-NE                       1:21.72  
                  37.86     1:21.72 (43.86)                                        
 16 Pierson, Emma P           21 Clark-NE                       1:30.97  
                  39.68     1:30.97 (51.29)                                        
 -- Tai, Tammy                18 MIT-MA                        X1:01.41  
                  28.70     1:01.41 (32.71)                                        
 -- Severance, Maddie K       18 MIT-MA                        X1:01.64  
                  29.33     1:01.64 (32.31)                                        
 -- Tsang, Emily L            19 MIT-MA                        X1:01.72  
                  29.08     1:01.72 (32.64)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 MIT-MA                           51.72  
                  24.25       51.72 (27.47)                                        
  2 Neubieser, Daryl G        19 MIT-MA                           52.82  
                  24.27       52.82 (28.55)                                        
  3 Olin, Evan D              19 MIT-MA                           55.22  
                  26.18       55.22 (29.04)                                        
  4 Pilaar, Evan              18 Worcester Poly-NE                55.93  
                  26.02       55.93 (29.91)                                        
  5 Jokubaitis, Brad E        19 MIT-MA                           56.82  
                  26.53       56.82 (30.29)                                        
  6 Shenoy, Arjuna B          20 Clark-NE                         57.82  
                  27.07       57.82 (30.75)                                        
  7 Garneau, Frederick W      19 Wheaton-NE                       57.94  
                  27.28       57.94 (30.66)                                        
  8 Coffin, Ricky             18 Worcester Poly-NE                57.95  
                  27.74       57.95 (30.21)                                        
  9 Hall, Jack D              20 Clark-NE                         58.64  
                  27.63       58.64 (31.01)                                        
 10 Adie, Bryan               18 Worcester Poly-NE                58.67  
                  26.83       58.67 (31.84)                                        
 11 Sexton, Matt K            21 Wheaton-NE                       58.99  
                  28.00       58.99 (30.99)                                        
 12 Dahlseng, Eric M          18 MIT-MA                           59.21  
                  27.72       59.21 (31.49)                                        
 13 Powers, David R           19 Clark-NE                       1:00.64  
                  28.61     1:00.64 (32.03)                                        
 14 Fredette, Jerard W        18 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.69  
                  28.54     1:01.69 (33.15)                                        
 15 Santos, Alex M            21 Clark-NE                       1:01.91  
                  27.83     1:01.91 (34.08)                                        
 16 Leung, Lukas H            20 Clark-NE                       1:02.49  
                  30.07     1:02.49 (32.42)                                        
 17 Dinerman, Jake G          20 Clark-NE                       1:03.99  
                  29.09     1:03.99 (34.90)                                        
 18 Bowen, David              18 Wheaton-NE                     1:05.68  
                  30.19     1:05.68 (35.49)                                        
 19 Chertov, Mick J           21 Clark-NE                       1:07.06  
                  31.91     1:07.06 (35.15)                                        
 20 Whitesell, Tyler A        18 Clark-NE                       1:08.07  
                  30.95     1:08.07 (37.12)                                        
 21 Feinberg, Josh L          19 Clark-NE                       1:09.97  
                  30.93     1:09.97 (39.04)                                        
 22 Anderson, Max W           22 Clark-NE                       1:10.75  
                  31.90     1:10.75 (38.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kate                  19 MIT-MA                         1:56.50  
                  27.63       57.54 (29.91)     1:27.07 (29.53)     1:56.50 (29.43)
  2 Ryan, Emmie A             20 MIT-MA                         1:57.08  
                  27.06       56.61 (29.55)     1:27.17 (30.56)     1:57.08 (29.91)
  3 Tai, Tammy                18 MIT-MA                         2:00.58  
                  28.53       59.03 (30.50)     1:29.60 (30.57)     2:00.58 (30.98)
  4 Tsang, Emily L            19 MIT-MA                         2:01.02  
                  27.57       57.32 (29.75)     1:28.65 (31.33)     2:01.02 (32.37)
  5 Cunningham, Michelle M    20 MIT-MA                         2:02.08  
                  28.05       58.88 (30.83)     1:31.11 (32.23)     2:02.08 (30.97)
  6 Huynh, Hannah E           18 MIT-MA                         2:04.10  
                  27.54       57.64 (30.10)     1:30.43 (32.79)     2:04.10 (33.67)
  7 Baynes, Julia C           19 Wheaton-NE                     2:07.77  
                  29.56     1:01.46 (31.90)     1:34.58 (33.12)     2:07.77 (33.19)
  8 Dean-Lee, Skyler          19 Wheaton-NE                     2:07.95  
                  29.71     1:02.21 (32.50)     1:35.31 (33.10)     2:07.95 (32.64)
  9 Van De Zande, Georgia D   21 MIT-MA                         2:08.04  
                  30.02     1:02.47 (32.45)     1:35.23 (32.76)     2:08.04 (32.81)
 10 Hodges, Sydney            20 MIT-MA                         2:09.20  
                  29.03     1:01.47 (32.44)     1:35.53 (34.06)     2:09.20 (33.67)
 11 Naruse, Lauren L          20 Wheaton-NE                     2:11.64  
                  30.59     1:03.89 (33.30)     1:37.83 (33.94)     2:11.64 (33.81)
 12 Girard, Emily R           18 Wheaton-NE                     2:13.56  
                  31.37     1:05.50 (34.13)     1:40.10 (34.60)     2:13.56 (33.46)
 13 Jelaska, Andrea N         18 Wheaton-NE                     2:14.32  
                  31.58     1:05.32 (33.74)     1:40.11 (34.79)     2:14.32 (34.21)
 14 Drewniany, Emily R        21 Clark-NE                       2:14.97  
                  30.07     1:03.75 (33.68)     1:39.98 (36.23)     2:14.97 (34.99)
 15 Washington, Abby          21 Wheaton-NE                     2:16.58  
                  30.85     1:05.32 (34.47)     1:41.60 (36.28)     2:16.58 (34.98)
 16 Welch, Amanda S           19 Wheaton-NE                     2:17.04  
                  30.49     1:05.07 (34.58)     1:40.84 (35.77)     2:17.04 (36.20)
 17 Heroux, Sarah K           18 Wheaton-NE                     2:21.51  
                  32.73     1:08.96 (36.23)     1:45.97 (37.01)     2:21.51 (35.54)
 18 Palardy, Holly            22 Clark-NE                       2:27.39  
                  33.40     1:10.19 (36.79)     1:49.18 (38.99)     2:27.39 (38.21)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lednev, Alexander         20 MIT-MA                         1:44.88  
                  24.39       50.32 (25.93)     1:17.57 (27.25)     1:44.88 (27.31)
  2 Schlueter, Luke S         19 MIT-MA                         1:46.08  
                  25.01       52.20 (27.19)     1:19.39 (27.19)     1:46.08 (26.69)
  3 Norris, Thomas            19 MIT-MA                         1:46.15  
                  25.05       52.35 (27.30)     1:20.03 (27.68)     1:46.15 (26.12)
  4 Powers, Alex D            18 Worcester Poly-NE              1:47.73  
                  24.97       51.79 (26.82)     1:19.35 (27.56)     1:47.73 (28.38)
  5 Ellison, Jeremy P         18 MIT-MA                         1:48.86  
                  25.72       53.01 (27.29)     1:21.01 (28.00)     1:48.86 (27.85)
  6 Matthews, John M          19 MIT-MA                         1:49.11  
                  25.75       53.36 (27.61)     1:21.31 (27.95)     1:49.11 (27.80)
  7 Tinory, Christian J       19 Wheaton-NE                     1:52.62  
                  26.03       53.91 (27.88)     1:22.54 (28.63)     1:52.62 (30.08)
  8 Corcoran, Sean            20 MIT-MA                         1:54.71  
                  25.92       54.57 (28.65)     1:24.63 (30.06)     1:54.71 (30.08)
  9 McCluskey, Eddie J        18 Clark-NE                       1:55.25  
                  26.43       55.79 (29.36)     1:25.68 (29.89)     1:55.25 (29.57)
 10 Jackson, Sam B            21 Wheaton-NE                     1:55.39  
                  26.05       55.12 (29.07)     1:25.32 (30.20)     1:55.39 (30.07)
 11 Zak, Jeremy               20 Wheaton-NE                     1:55.54  
                  26.85       55.61 (28.76)     1:25.91 (30.30)     1:55.54 (29.63)
 12 Alkire, Christopher B     20 Wheaton-NE                     1:56.15  
                  26.35       54.73 (28.38)     1:24.88 (30.15)     1:56.15 (31.27)
 13 Cieslewski, Tom M         19 Worcester Poly-NE              1:57.10  
                  26.48       55.81 (29.33)     1:26.67 (30.86)     1:57.10 (30.43)
 14 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          18 Clark-NE                       1:57.11  
                  26.85       56.05 (29.20)     1:26.84 (30.79)     1:57.11 (30.27)
 15 Zarfos, Samuel D          18 Wheaton-NE                     1:58.56  
                  26.57       56.04 (29.47)     1:27.34 (31.30)     1:58.56 (31.22)
 16 Ziolek, Dominic J         20 Wheaton-NE                     2:00.06  
                  26.79       56.46 (29.67)     1:27.89 (31.43)     2:00.06 (32.17)
 17 Weiler, Joe D             20 Worcester Poly-NE              2:02.38  
                  26.65       57.09 (30.44)     1:29.47 (32.38)     2:02.38 (32.91)
 18 Smith, Donovan N          18 Clark-NE                       2:09.12  
                  30.20     1:03.00 (32.80)     1:36.20 (33.20)     2:09.12 (32.92)
 19 Gibson, Michael T         20 Wheaton-NE                     2:15.20  
                  30.47     1:04.74 (34.27)     1:40.07 (35.33)     2:15.20 (35.13)
 20 Guerrero, Alberto         20 Clark-NE                       2:30.42  
                  34.36     1:11.67 (37.31)     1:51.46 (39.79)     2:30.42 (38.96)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de Figueiredo, Teresa K   18 MIT-MA                         1:11.20  
                  33.97     1:11.20 (37.23)                                        
  2 Leach, Courtney V         20 Wheaton-NE                     1:11.26  
                  33.49     1:11.26 (37.77)                                        
  3 Omary, Natalie M          20 Clark-NE                       1:17.62  
                  36.71     1:17.62 (40.91)                                        
  4 Bowman, Ceara T           19 Wheaton-NE                     1:19.16  
                  37.04     1:19.16 (42.12)                                        
  5 Biener, Jenny R           21 Worcester Poly-NE              1:21.86  
                  38.45     1:21.86 (43.41)                                        
  6 Kalert, Digby G           19 Clark-NE                       1:24.28  
                  40.70     1:24.28 (43.58)                                        
  7 Chambers, Nicole M        18 Clark-NE                       1:24.69  
                  40.07     1:24.69 (44.62)                                        
  8 Scott, Margaux A          18 Clark-NE                       1:26.36  
                  41.44     1:26.36 (44.92)                                        
  9 Vaughan, Ariel K          18 Clark-NE                       1:27.73  
                  41.75     1:27.73 (45.98)                                        
 10 Tasse, Brooke             21 Clark-NE                       1:28.25  
                  42.26     1:28.25 (45.99)                                        
 -- Finney, Kristen           19 MIT-MA                        X1:10.65  
                  32.79     1:10.65 (37.86)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 MIT-MA                           58.91  
                  27.97       58.91 (30.94)                                        
  2 Puksta, Matt              18 Worcester Poly-NE              1:02.96  
                  29.86     1:02.96 (33.10)                                        
  3 Johnston, Ross A          18 Wheaton-NE                     1:03.17  
                  29.57     1:03.17 (33.60)                                        
  4 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Worcester Poly-NE              1:03.49  
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)                                        
  5 Adie, Bryan               18 Worcester Poly-NE              1:04.81  
                  31.21     1:04.81 (33.60)                                        
  6 Mock, Remy                21 MIT-MA                         1:05.23  
                  30.88     1:05.23 (34.35)                                        
  7 Tasman, Ory               21 MIT-MA                         1:05.75  
                  30.30     1:05.75 (35.45)                                        
  8 Wilson, Kyle              21 Wheaton-NE                     1:05.84  
                  31.15     1:05.84 (34.69)                                        
  9 Grebe, Will C             21 Worcester Poly-NE              1:06.19  
                  31.30     1:06.19 (34.89)                                        
 10 Mattix, Bo                19 MIT-MA                         1:06.32  
                  30.43     1:06.32 (35.89)                                        
 11 Love, Tim J               20 Worcester Poly-NE              1:08.34  
                  31.56     1:08.34 (36.78)                                        
 12 Oliveri, Nick             22 Wheaton-NE                     1:08.42  
                  32.52     1:08.42 (35.90)                                        
 13 Chen, Michael C           19 MIT-MA                         1:08.85  
                  31.95     1:08.85 (36.90)                                        
 14 Kent, Josh M              21 Clark-NE                       1:08.91  
                  32.09     1:08.91 (36.82)                                        
 15 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Worcester Poly-NE              1:09.04  
                  32.33     1:09.04 (36.71)                                        
 16 Sweet, William S          18 Wheaton-NE                     1:09.22  
                  32.61     1:09.22 (36.61)                                        
 16 Hlavenka, Tom J           18 Worcester Poly-NE              1:09.22  
                  32.92     1:09.22 (36.30)                                        
 18 Dinerman, Jake G          20 Clark-NE                       1:10.96  
                  33.69     1:10.96 (37.27)                                        
 19 Fathman, Austin D         20 MIT-MA                         1:12.23  
                  34.07     1:12.23 (38.16)                                        
 20 Shenoy, Arjuna B          20 Clark-NE                       1:12.46  
                  33.69     1:12.46 (38.77)                                        
 21 Matthews, John M          19 MIT-MA                         1:12.51  
                  34.18     1:12.51 (38.33)                                        
 22 Howe, Mickey T            21 Clark-NE                       1:13.00  
                  34.54     1:13.00 (38.46)                                        
 23 Bowen, David              18 Wheaton-NE                     1:15.10  
                  35.65     1:15.10 (39.45)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Sully P         20 Worcester Poly-NE              1:15.62  
                  35.24     1:15.62 (40.38)                                        
 -- Olin, Evan D              19 MIT-MA                        X1:05.33  
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Adrianne A        21 Wheaton-NE                     1:02.43  
                  29.90     1:02.43 (32.53)                                        
  2 Baylis, Kelley R          19 Wheaton-NE                     1:03.51  
                  30.61     1:03.51 (32.90)                                        
  3 Voelkl, Bella M           19 MIT-MA                         1:03.87  
                  30.14     1:03.87 (33.73)                                        
  4 Pearl, Taylor M           21 MIT-MA                         1:04.41  
                  31.46     1:04.41 (32.95)                                        
  5 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  22 Clark-NE                       1:05.60  
                  32.40     1:05.60 (33.20)                                        
  6 van Zyl, Elzani           19 Worcester Poly-NE              1:06.44  
                  31.64     1:06.44 (34.80)                                        
  7 Barker, Liz C             20 Clark-NE                       1:07.55  
                  32.67     1:07.55 (34.88)                                        
  8 Ogisu, Emilie *           18 Clark-NE                       1:09.31  
                  33.30     1:09.31 (36.01)                                        
  9 Jelaska, Andrea N         18 Wheaton-NE                     1:10.53  
                  35.01     1:10.53 (35.52)                                        
 10 Ankermann, Dayna L        19 Clark-NE                       1:10.60  
                  33.79     1:10.60 (36.81)                                        
 11 Lew, Niki M               18 Clark-NE                       1:12.43  
                  35.84     1:12.43 (36.59)                                        
 12 White, Kelsey E           20 Wheaton-NE                     1:12.45  
                  35.99     1:12.45 (36.46)                                        
 13 Grant, Helen A            20 Wheaton-NE                     1:12.54  
                  35.71     1:12.54 (36.83)                                        
 14 Baynes, Julia C           19 Wheaton-NE                     1:13.10  
                  36.21     1:13.10 (36.89)                                        
 15 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     19 Wheaton-NE                     1:13.40  
                  35.68     1:13.40 (37.72)                                        
 16 Samaroo, Melissa A        21 Worcester Poly-NE              1:15.27  
                  36.33     1:15.27 (38.94)                                        
 17 Drewniany, Emily R        21 Clark-NE                       1:16.56  
                  37.94     1:16.56 (38.62)                                        
 18 Prosterman, Lara R        18 Clark-NE                       1:20.38  
                  39.47     1:20.38 (40.91)                                        
 19 Brackett, Amanda E        20 Clark-NE                       1:22.63  
                  40.81     1:22.63 (41.82)                                        
 20 Pierson, Emma P           21 Clark-NE                       1:30.98  
                  44.53     1:30.98 (46.45)                                        
 -- Yu, Kate                  19 MIT-MA                        X1:00.00  
                  28.88     1:00.00 (31.12)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fredette, Nick H          20 Wheaton-NE                       55.42  
                  27.73       55.42 (27.69)                                        
  2 Chiu, Brendon W           21 MIT-MA                           55.72  
                  27.03       55.72 (28.69)                                        
  3 Luh, Alex V               18 MIT-MA                           56.21  
                  27.94       56.21 (28.27)                                        
  4 Pilaar, Evan              18 Worcester Poly-NE                57.02  
                  28.33       57.02 (28.69)                                        
  5 Everett, Michael F        20 MIT-MA                           58.79  
                  27.89       58.79 (30.90)                                        
  6 Liao, Michael J           21 MIT-MA                           59.60  
                  30.54       59.60 (29.06)                                        
  7 Dahlseng, Eric M          18 MIT-MA                           59.79  
                  29.03       59.79 (30.76)                                        
  8 Green, Clive              21 Clark-NE                       1:01.32  
                  30.19     1:01.32 (31.13)                                        
  9 Hurley, Will C            21 Clark-NE                       1:02.50  
                  30.85     1:02.50 (31.65)                                        
 10 Hall, Jack D              20 Clark-NE                       1:03.56  
                  31.39     1:03.56 (32.17)                                        
 11 Alkire, Christopher B     20 Wheaton-NE                     1:04.11  
                  31.33     1:04.11 (32.78)                                        
 12 Powers, David R           19 Clark-NE                       1:04.33  
                  31.67     1:04.33 (32.66)                                        
 13 Santos, Alex M            21 Clark-NE                       1:04.83  
                  31.54     1:04.83 (33.29)                                        
 14 Cieslewski, Tom M         19 Worcester Poly-NE              1:04.92  
                  31.94     1:04.92 (32.98)                                        
 15 Hedges, Corey             21 Wheaton-NE                     1:07.58  
                  33.96     1:07.58 (33.62)                                        
 16 Feinberg, Josh L          19 Clark-NE                       1:08.54  
                  33.52     1:08.54 (35.02)                                        
 17 Whitesell, Tyler A        18 Clark-NE                       1:11.23  
                  33.88     1:11.23 (37.35)                                        
 18 Garneau, Alex A           21 Wheaton-NE                     1:12.60  
                  35.16     1:12.60 (37.44)                                        
 -- Mock, Remy                21 MIT-MA                        X1:00.78  
                  30.60     1:00.78 (30.18)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  22 Clark-NE                      18:27.99  
                  30.68     1:03.71 (33.03)     1:37.32 (33.61)     2:11.25 (33.93)
        2:44.87 (33.62)     3:18.66 (33.79)     3:52.41 (33.75)     4:25.82 (33.41)
        4:59.54 (33.72)     5:33.10 (33.56)     6:06.64 (33.54)     6:40.14 (33.50)
        7:13.98 (33.84)     7:47.83 (33.85)     8:21.66 (33.83)     8:55.48 (33.82)
        9:29.38 (33.90)    10:03.18 (33.80)    10:36.76 (33.58)    11:10.65 (33.89)
       11:44.39 (33.74)    12:18.16 (33.77)    12:52.01 (33.85)    13:25.92 (33.91)
       14:00.13 (34.21)    14:34.19 (34.06)    15:08.34 (34.15)    15:42.53 (34.19)
       16:16.46 (33.93)    16:50.00 (33.54)    17:23.47 (33.47)    17:56.55 (33.08)
       18:27.99 (31.44)
  2 Berry, Lydia A            20 Clark-NE                      18:57.97  
                  31.78     1:06.21 (34.43)     1:41.02 (34.81)     2:16.15 (35.13)
        2:51.50 (35.35)     3:26.49 (34.99)     4:01.35 (34.86)     4:36.60 (35.25)
        5:11.66 (35.06)     5:46.34 (34.68)     6:21.00 (34.66)     6:55.86 (34.86)
        7:30.40 (34.54)     8:04.88 (34.48)     8:39.16 (34.28)     9:13.96 (34.80)
        9:48.68 (34.72)    10:23.36 (34.68)    10:57.89 (34.53)    11:32.33 (34.44)
       12:06.37 (34.04)    12:40.79 (34.42)    13:14.90 (34.11)    13:49.12 (34.22)
       14:23.27 (34.15)    14:57.97 (34.70)    15:32.83 (34.86)    16:07.58 (34.75)
       16:42.40 (34.82)    17:17.20 (34.80)    17:51.23 (34.03)    18:25.47 (34.24)
       18:57.97 (32.50)
  3 Garside, Danielle         19 MIT-MA                        19:10.22  
                  29.80     1:02.97 (33.17)     1:36.94 (33.97)     2:10.99 (34.05)
        2:44.91 (33.92)     3:18.82 (33.91)     3:53.39 (34.57)     4:27.79 (34.40)
        5:02.31 (34.52)     5:37.13 (34.82)     6:12.07 (34.94)     6:46.82 (34.75)
        7:21.73 (34.91)     7:56.44 (34.71)     8:31.65 (35.21)     9:06.94 (35.29)
        9:41.81 (34.87)    10:17.08 (35.27)    10:53.10 (36.02)    11:28.04 (34.94)
       12:03.43 (35.39)    12:39.47 (36.04)    13:15.28 (35.81)    13:50.82 (35.54)
       14:26.27 (35.45)    15:02.23 (35.96)    15:38.61 (36.38)    16:14.51 (35.90)
       16:50.19 (35.68)    17:25.91 (35.72)    18:02.57 (36.66)    18:36.34 (33.77)
       19:10.22 (33.88)
  4 Reich, Hannah G           21 Clark-NE                      20:42.09  
                  34.35     1:10.61 (36.26)     1:47.88 (37.27)     2:25.60 (37.72)
        3:03.24 (37.64)     3:41.15 (37.91)     4:18.63 (37.48)     4:55.91 (37.28)
        5:33.87 (37.96)     6:11.86 (37.99)     6:49.94 (38.08)     7:28.29 (38.35)
        8:06.51 (38.22)     8:44.95 (38.44)     9:22.99 (38.04)    10:00.92 (37.93)
       10:39.13 (38.21)    11:17.42 (38.29)    11:55.84 (38.42)    12:34.20 (38.36)
       13:12.33 (38.13)    13:50.04 (37.71)    14:27.17 (37.13)    15:05.02 (37.85)
       15:42.82 (37.80)    16:20.78 (37.96)    16:58.72 (37.94)    17:37.15 (38.43)
       18:15.44 (38.29)    18:53.43 (37.99)    19:31.18 (37.75)    20:07.51 (36.33)
       20:42.09 (34.58)
  5 Carleton, Madi P          18 Clark-NE                      20:49.71  
                  34.20     1:11.93 (37.73)     1:50.40 (38.47)     2:28.72 (38.32)
        3:06.96 (38.24)     3:45.28 (38.32)     4:23.83 (38.55)     5:02.14 (38.31)
        5:40.72 (38.58)     6:19.59 (38.87)     6:57.99 (38.40)     7:35.81 (37.82)
        8:14.52 (38.71)     8:52.68 (38.16)     9:31.02 (38.34)    10:08.91 (37.89)
       10:47.68 (38.77)    11:25.77 (38.09)    12:03.86 (38.09)    12:42.56 (38.70)
       13:20.87 (38.31)    13:59.33 (38.46)    14:37.91 (38.58)    15:15.64 (37.73)
       15:53.68 (38.04)    16:31.25 (37.57)    17:08.79 (37.54)    17:46.23 (37.44)
       18:23.83 (37.60)    19:00.95 (37.12)    19:37.92 (36.97)    20:14.75 (36.83)
       20:49.71 (34.96)
 -- Yu, Kate                  19 MIT-MA                              DQ  
                  28.43       59.50 (31.07)     1:31.54 (32.04)     2:02.69 (31.15)
        2:34.25 (31.56)     3:05.95 (31.70)     3:37.74 (31.79)     4:09.44 (31.70)
        4:41.13 (31.69)          DQ (30.47)                                        
 -- Weiss, Sarah A            21 MIT-MA                              DQ  
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)     1:37.94 (33.90)     2:11.52 (33.58)
        2:45.60 (34.08)     3:19.93 (34.33)     3:54.39 (34.46)     4:28.68 (34.29)
        5:02.76 (34.08)          DQ (33.67)                                        
 -- Guo, Margaret             18 MIT-MA                              DQ  
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)     1:31.93 (31.73)     2:04.29 (32.36)
        2:36.72 (32.43)     3:09.39 (32.67)     3:42.06 (32.67)     4:14.70 (32.64)
        4:47.04 (32.34)          DQ (30.91)                                        
 -- Osmulski, Sarah           19 MIT-MA                              DQ  
                  29.03     1:00.55 (31.52)     1:33.12 (32.57)     2:05.97 (32.85)
        2:38.76 (32.79)     3:11.05 (32.29)     3:43.56 (32.51)     4:16.09 (32.53)
        4:48.18 (32.09)          DQ (29.47)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubieser, Daryl G        19 MIT-MA                        17:30.97  
                  26.97       56.91 (29.94)     1:27.88 (30.97)     1:59.40 (31.52)
        2:31.30 (31.90)     3:03.06 (31.76)     3:35.19 (32.13)     4:07.58 (32.39)
        4:40.07 (32.49)     5:12.37 (32.30)     5:44.86 (32.49)     6:17.26 (32.40)
        6:49.49 (32.23)     7:21.89 (32.40)     7:54.09 (32.20)     8:25.90 (31.81)
        8:58.42 (32.52)     9:30.51 (32.09)    10:02.97 (32.46)    10:35.86 (32.89)
       11:08.09 (32.23)    11:40.40 (32.31)    12:12.87 (32.47)    12:45.50 (32.63)
       13:17.95 (32.45)    13:50.62 (32.67)    14:23.10 (32.48)    14:55.00 (31.90)
       15:27.26 (32.26)    15:59.68 (32.42)    16:31.82 (32.14)    17:03.61 (31.79)
       17:30.97 (27.36)
  2 Fathman, Austin D         20 MIT-MA                        18:02.29  
                  27.01       57.66 (30.65)     1:29.25 (31.59)     2:01.86 (32.61)
        2:34.53 (32.67)     3:07.03 (32.50)     3:40.63 (33.60)     4:14.06 (33.43)
        4:47.58 (33.52)     5:21.11 (33.53)     5:55.01 (33.90)     6:28.50 (33.49)
        7:02.78 (34.28)     7:37.40 (34.62)     8:10.55 (33.15)     8:44.79 (34.24)
        9:19.19 (34.40)     9:53.36 (34.17)    10:26.95 (33.59)    11:00.64 (33.69)
       11:33.43 (32.79)    12:07.18 (33.75)    12:40.20 (33.02)    13:13.29 (33.09)
       13:46.62 (33.33)    14:19.85 (33.23)    14:52.72 (32.87)    15:25.29 (32.57)
       15:58.14 (32.85)    16:31.00 (32.86)    17:04.08 (33.08)    17:36.09 (32.01)
       18:02.29 (26.20)
  3 Zak, Jeremy               20 Wheaton-NE                    18:02.99  
                  28.50       59.93 (31.43)     1:32.11 (32.18)     2:04.95 (32.84)
        2:37.84 (32.89)     3:11.02 (33.18)     3:44.51 (33.49)     4:17.87 (33.36)
        4:51.40 (33.53)     5:24.95 (33.55)     5:57.88 (32.93)     6:31.01 (33.13)
        7:04.05 (33.04)     7:37.00 (32.95)     8:09.91 (32.91)     8:43.08 (33.17)
        9:16.15 (33.07)     9:49.67 (33.52)    10:23.06 (33.39)    10:56.40 (33.34)
       11:29.60 (33.20)    12:03.29 (33.69)    12:36.47 (33.18)    13:09.58 (33.11)
       13:42.61 (33.03)    14:15.55 (32.94)    14:48.98 (33.43)    15:22.19 (33.21)
       15:55.31 (33.12)    16:27.78 (32.47)    17:00.45 (32.67)    17:33.09 (32.64)
       18:02.99 (29.90)
  4 Chertov, Mick J           21 Clark-NE                      20:35.85  
                  32.56     1:08.58 (36.02)     1:46.18 (37.60)     2:23.94 (37.76)
        3:01.33 (37.39)     3:38.98 (37.65)     4:17.15 (38.17)     4:54.60 (37.45)
        5:32.52 (37.92)     6:10.07 (37.55)     6:48.01 (37.94)     7:25.57 (37.56)
        8:03.10 (37.53)     8:41.13 (38.03)     9:19.06 (37.93)     9:56.80 (37.74)
       10:34.67 (37.87)    11:12.41 (37.74)    11:50.15 (37.74)    12:27.83 (37.68)
       13:05.74 (37.91)    13:43.40 (37.66)    14:21.79 (38.39)    14:59.82 (38.03)
       15:37.90 (38.08)    16:16.33 (38.43)    16:54.64 (38.31)    17:32.50 (37.86)
       18:08.98 (36.48)    18:46.59 (37.61)    19:24.08 (37.49)    20:01.61 (37.53)
       20:35.85 (34.24)
  5 Anderson, Max W           22 Clark-NE                      21:31.85  
                  32.79     1:10.82 (38.03)     1:49.92 (39.10)     2:29.78 (39.86)
        3:09.04 (39.26)     3:48.46 (39.42)     4:28.99 (40.53)     5:09.46 (40.47)
        5:48.53 (39.07)     6:28.30 (39.77)     7:06.82 (38.52)     7:45.70 (38.88)
        8:24.59 (38.89)     9:03.73 (39.14)     9:44.23 (40.50)    10:23.45 (39.22)
       11:02.19 (38.74)    11:41.73 (39.54)    12:21.67 (39.94)    13:00.91 (39.24)
       13:39.40 (38.49)    14:19.52 (40.12)    14:59.21 (39.69)    15:39.06 (39.85)
       16:18.43 (39.37)    16:58.39 (39.96)    17:38.65 (40.26)    18:20.16 (41.51)
       18:58.23 (38.07)    19:37.72 (39.49)    20:16.73 (39.01)    20:55.00 (38.27)
       21:31.85 (36.85)
 
Event 27  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tinory, Christian J       19 Wheaton-NE                    10:51.50  
                  29.51     1:01.25 (31.74)     1:33.90 (32.65)     2:05.91 (32.01)
        2:39.10 (33.19)     3:12.23 (33.13)     3:45.10 (32.87)     4:18.27 (33.17)
        4:50.13 (31.86)     5:23.49 (33.36)     5:57.01 (33.52)     6:30.95 (33.94)
        7:04.74 (33.79)     7:37.84 (33.10)     8:11.72 (33.88)     8:45.11 (33.39)
        9:17.64 (32.53)     9:50.17 (32.53)    10:21.55 (31.38)    10:51.50 (29.95)
  2 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          18 Clark-NE                      11:01.38  
                  29.33     1:01.48 (32.15)     1:34.38 (32.90)     2:06.95 (32.57)
        2:40.13 (33.18)     3:13.59 (33.46)     3:46.65 (33.06)     4:20.36 (33.71)
        4:54.38 (34.02)     5:28.12 (33.74)     6:01.50 (33.38)     6:34.33 (32.83)
        7:07.13 (32.80)     7:40.70 (33.57)     8:13.79 (33.09)     8:47.90 (34.11)
        9:21.78 (33.88)     9:55.14 (33.36)    10:28.64 (33.50)    11:01.38 (32.74)
  3 McCluskey, Eddie J        18 Clark-NE                      11:03.32  
                  28.69     1:01.22 (32.53)     1:34.51 (33.29)     2:08.43 (33.92)
        2:42.13 (33.70)     3:16.15 (34.02)     3:50.23 (34.08)     4:25.07 (34.84)
        4:59.24 (34.17)     5:33.11 (33.87)     6:07.15 (34.04)     6:40.44 (33.29)
        7:15.05 (34.61)     7:49.58 (34.53)     8:23.40 (33.82)     8:55.85 (32.45)
        9:28.76 (32.91)    10:01.73 (32.97)    10:33.72 (31.99)    11:03.32 (29.60)
  4 Coffin, Ricky             18 Worcester Poly-NE             11:09.05  
                  28.65     1:00.48 (31.83)     1:33.38 (32.90)     2:06.95 (33.57)
        2:40.56 (33.61)     3:14.27 (33.71)     3:48.08 (33.81)     4:22.17 (34.09)
        4:56.32 (34.15)     5:30.99 (34.67)     6:04.42 (33.43)     6:38.24 (33.82)
        7:12.17 (33.93)     7:46.10 (33.93)     8:20.10 (34.00)     8:54.63 (34.53)
        9:28.75 (34.12)    10:02.66 (33.91)    10:36.68 (34.02)    11:09.05 (32.37)
  5 Faszewski, Tyler E        21 Worcester Poly-NE             11:12.86  
                  28.46       59.64 (31.18)     1:31.84 (32.20)     2:04.81 (32.97)
        2:38.26 (33.45)     3:12.07 (33.81)     3:46.11 (34.04)     4:20.36 (34.25)
        4:54.99 (34.63)     5:29.29 (34.30)     6:03.57 (34.28)     6:38.49 (34.92)
        7:12.91 (34.42)     7:47.43 (34.52)     8:22.22 (34.79)     8:56.82 (34.60)
        9:31.07 (34.25)    10:05.64 (34.57)    10:39.80 (34.16)    11:12.86 (33.06)
  6 Van De Zande, Georgia D   21 MIT-MA                        11:16.39  
                  30.79     1:03.85 (33.06)     1:37.36 (33.51)     2:11.25 (33.89)
        2:45.11 (33.86)     3:18.79 (33.68)     3:52.98 (34.19)     4:27.00 (34.02)
        5:00.93 (33.93)     5:35.07 (34.14)     6:09.00 (33.93)     6:42.95 (33.95)
        7:17.10 (34.15)     7:51.35 (34.25)     8:26.09 (34.74)     9:00.34 (34.25)
        9:34.97 (34.63)    10:09.72 (34.75)    10:43.74 (34.02)    11:16.39 (32.65)
  7 Bollman, Claire M         18 Wheaton-NE                    11:38.26  
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)     1:38.59 (34.34)     2:13.32 (34.73)
        2:48.51 (35.19)     3:23.69 (35.18)     3:58.93 (35.24)     4:34.27 (35.34)
        5:09.36 (35.09)     5:45.12 (35.76)     6:20.88 (35.76)     6:56.61 (35.73)
        7:32.33 (35.72)     8:07.88 (35.55)     8:43.13 (35.25)     9:18.67 (35.54)
        9:54.39 (35.72)    10:29.60 (35.21)    11:04.72 (35.12)    11:38.26 (33.54)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jedryka, Veronika         18 MIT-MA                         2:08.32  
                  29.84     1:02.46 (32.62)     1:35.68 (33.22)     2:08.32 (32.64)
  2 Scott, Margaux A          18 Clark-NE                       2:26.29  
                  34.67     1:11.73 (37.06)     1:49.69 (37.96)     2:26.29 (36.60)
  3 Jelaska, Andrea N         18 Wheaton-NE                     2:26.82  
                  36.37     1:13.27 (36.90)     1:50.44 (37.17)     2:26.82 (36.38)
  4 Barker, Liz C             20 Clark-NE                       2:27.74  
                  34.76     1:13.04 (38.28)     1:51.33 (38.29)     2:27.74 (36.41)
  5 Lew, Niki M               18 Clark-NE                       2:30.30  
                  37.10     1:15.24 (38.14)     1:52.81 (37.57)     2:30.30 (37.49)
  6 Tasse, Brooke             21 Clark-NE                       2:33.08  
                  36.19     1:15.06 (38.87)     1:54.97 (39.91)     2:33.08 (38.11)
  7 Vaughan, Ariel K          18 Clark-NE                       2:33.51  
                  36.49     1:15.60 (39.11)     1:55.05 (39.45)     2:33.51 (38.46)
  8 Kalert, Digby G           19 Clark-NE                       2:35.70  
                  37.20     1:16.33 (39.13)     1:56.74 (40.41)     2:35.70 (38.96)
  9 Chambers, Nicole M        18 Clark-NE                       2:36.37  
                  36.53     1:15.84 (39.31)     1:56.99 (41.15)     2:36.37 (39.38)
 10 Carleton, Madi P          18 Clark-NE                       2:44.37  
                  38.86     1:20.32 (41.46)     2:02.74 (42.42)     2:44.37 (41.63)
 11 Drewniany, Emily R        21 Clark-NE                       2:50.45  
                  41.50     1:24.25 (42.75)     2:07.92 (43.67)     2:50.45 (42.53)
 12 Brackett, Amanda E        20 Clark-NE                       2:52.76  
                  42.11     1:24.63 (42.52)     2:09.22 (44.59)     2:52.76 (43.54)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Alex D            18 Worcester Poly-NE              1:58.07  
                  27.51       57.16 (29.65)     1:28.44 (31.28)     1:58.07 (29.63)
  2 Olin, Evan D              19 MIT-MA                         2:06.76  
                  30.45     1:01.80 (31.35)     1:34.65 (32.85)     2:06.76 (32.11)
  3 Ellison, Jeremy P         18 MIT-MA                         2:07.74  
                  30.28     1:02.84 (32.56)     1:35.84 (33.00)     2:07.74 (31.90)
  4 Hurley, Will C            21 Clark-NE                       2:11.74  
                  29.85     1:03.21 (33.36)     1:37.55 (34.34)     2:11.74 (34.19)
  5 Howe, Mickey T            21 Clark-NE                       2:14.22  
                  31.64     1:05.50 (33.86)     1:40.08 (34.58)     2:14.22 (34.14)
  6 Powers, David R           19 Clark-NE                       2:18.08  
                  33.32     1:08.17 (34.85)     1:43.57 (35.40)     2:18.08 (34.51)
  7 Dinerman, Jake G          20 Clark-NE                       2:37.84  
                  37.04     1:16.73 (39.69)     1:57.30 (40.57)     2:37.84 (40.54)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emmie A             20 MIT-MA                           54.86  
                  26.62       54.86 (28.24)                                        
  2 Thomsen, Lindsey A        19 Wheaton-NE                       55.60  
                  26.09       55.60 (29.51)                                        
  3 Tai, Tammy                18 MIT-MA                           55.86  
                  27.25       55.86 (28.61)                                        
  4 Tsang, Emily L            19 MIT-MA                           56.36  
                  27.38       56.36 (28.98)                                        
  5 Huynh, Hannah E           18 MIT-MA                           56.85  
                  26.81       56.85 (30.04)                                        
  6 Pearl, Taylor M           21 MIT-MA                           57.11  
                  27.35       57.11 (29.76)                                        
  7 de Figueiredo, Teresa K   18 MIT-MA                           57.97  
                  27.75       57.97 (30.22)                                        
  8 Garside, Danielle         19 MIT-MA                           58.18  
                  27.79       58.18 (30.39)                                        
  9 Weiss, Sarah A            21 MIT-MA                           59.15  
                  28.69       59.15 (30.46)                                        
 10 Severance, Maddie K       18 MIT-MA                           59.35  
                  28.70       59.35 (30.65)                                        
 11 Dean-Lee, Skyler          19 Wheaton-NE                       59.53  
                  27.88       59.53 (31.65)                                        
 12 Bollman, Claire M         18 Wheaton-NE                       59.61  
                  28.99       59.61 (30.62)                                        
 13 Bowman, Ceara T           19 Wheaton-NE                       59.85  
                  28.94       59.85 (30.91)                                        
 14 Hodges, Sydney            20 MIT-MA                         1:00.55  
                  28.96     1:00.55 (31.59)                                        
 15 Renfrew, Callie L         20 Wheaton-NE                     1:00.83  
                  29.18     1:00.83 (31.65)                                        
 16 Girard, Emily R           18 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.24  
                  29.76     1:01.24 (31.48)                                        
 17 Baynes, Julia C           19 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.40  
                  29.86     1:01.40 (31.54)                                        
 18 Naruse, Lauren L          20 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.49  
                  29.03     1:01.49 (32.46)                                        
 19 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     19 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.66  
                  29.59     1:01.66 (32.07)                                        
 20 van Zyl, Elzani           19 Worcester Poly-NE              1:01.71  
                  29.05     1:01.71 (32.66)                                        
 21 Washington, Abby          21 Wheaton-NE                     1:01.80  
                  29.44     1:01.80 (32.36)                                        
 22 Ankermann, Dayna L        19 Clark-NE                       1:02.63  
                  29.43     1:02.63 (33.20)                                        
 23 Heroux, Sarah K           18 Wheaton-NE                     1:03.58  
                  30.61     1:03.58 (32.97)                                        
 24 Welch, Amanda S           19 Wheaton-NE                     1:03.79  
                  30.52     1:03.79 (33.27)                                        
 25 Reich, Hannah G           21 Clark-NE                       1:05.64  
                  32.43     1:05.64 (33.21)                                        
 26 Samaroo, Melissa A        21 Worcester Poly-NE              1:06.13  
                  32.10     1:06.13 (34.03)                                        
 27 Palardy, Holly            22 Clark-NE                       1:08.44  
                  32.68     1:08.44 (35.76)                                        
 28 Pierson, Emma P           21 Clark-NE                       1:12.37  
                  33.27     1:12.37 (39.10)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lednev, Alexander         20 MIT-MA                           47.92  
                  23.23       47.92 (24.69)                                        
  2 Johnston, Ross A          18 Wheaton-NE                       48.40  
                  23.17       48.40 (25.23)                                        
  3 Norris, Thomas            19 MIT-MA                           49.32  
                  23.98       49.32 (25.34)                                        
  4 Everett, Michael F        20 MIT-MA                           49.48  
                  23.55       49.48 (25.93)                                        
  5 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Worcester Poly-NE                49.51  
                  23.92       49.51 (25.59)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Richard H        21 Wheaton-NE                       50.31  
                  24.30       50.31 (26.01)                                        
  7 Jokubaitis, Brad E        19 MIT-MA                           50.42  
                  24.23       50.42 (26.19)                                        
  8 Chen, Michael C           19 MIT-MA                           51.11  
                  24.58       51.11 (26.53)                                        
  9 Lambert, Todd J           18 Wheaton-NE                       51.28  
                  24.69       51.28 (26.59)                                        
 10 Leung, Lukas H            20 Clark-NE                         51.93  
                  25.07       51.93 (26.86)                                        
 11 Mattix, Bo                19 MIT-MA                           52.07  
                  24.40       52.07 (27.67)                                        
 12 Schattschneider, Eric S   21 Worcester Poly-NE                52.11  
                  24.56       52.11 (27.55)                                        
 13 Zarfos, Samuel D          18 Wheaton-NE                       52.61  
                  24.98       52.61 (27.63)                                        
 14 Shenoy, Arjuna B          20 Clark-NE                         52.93  
                  25.50       52.93 (27.43)                                        
 15 Sexton, Matt K            21 Wheaton-NE                       53.01  
                  25.77       53.01 (27.24)                                        
 16 Puksta, Matt              18 Worcester Poly-NE                53.32  
                  25.92       53.32 (27.40)                                        
 17 Cieslewski, Tom M         19 Worcester Poly-NE                53.65  
                  25.70       53.65 (27.95)                                        
 18 Adie, Bryan               18 Worcester Poly-NE                53.74  
                  25.59       53.74 (28.15)                                        
 19 Alkire, Christopher B     20 Wheaton-NE                       54.10  
                  25.95       54.10 (28.15)                                        
 20 Sweet, William S          18 Wheaton-NE                       54.21  
                  25.72       54.21 (28.49)                                        
 21 Santos, Alex M            21 Clark-NE                         54.30  
                  26.06       54.30 (28.24)                                        
 22 Hlavenka, Tom J           18 Worcester Poly-NE                56.40  
                  26.68       56.40 (29.72)                                        
 23 Weiler, Joe D             20 Worcester Poly-NE                56.42  
                  26.79       56.42 (29.63)                                        
 24 Feinberg, Josh L          19 Clark-NE                         56.59  
                  27.40       56.59 (29.19)                                        
 25 Smith, Donovan N          18 Clark-NE                         57.88  
                  27.43       57.88 (30.45)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Sully P         20 Worcester Poly-NE              1:01.08  
                  28.28     1:01.08 (32.80)                                        
 27 Gibson, Michael T         20 Wheaton-NE                     1:03.76  
                  30.38     1:03.76 (33.38)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christy K         22 MIT-MA                         2:29.59  
                  33.71     1:11.79 (38.08)     1:50.24 (38.45)     2:29.59 (39.35)
  2 Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriel  22 Clark-NE                       2:43.10  
                  37.31     1:19.58 (42.27)     2:01.48 (41.90)     2:43.10 (41.62)
  3 Grant, Helen A            20 Wheaton-NE                     2:44.02  
                  37.87     1:19.28 (41.41)     2:01.29 (42.01)     2:44.02 (42.73)
  4 Wilson, Sarah             20 MIT-MA                         2:45.73  
                  38.02     1:20.29 (42.27)     2:03.49 (43.20)     2:45.73 (42.24)
  5 McCluskey, Merrill A      19 Wheaton-NE                     2:52.53  
                  39.16     1:23.32 (44.16)     2:08.18 (44.86)     2:52.53 (44.35)
  6 Lew, Niki M               18 Clark-NE                       2:53.63  
                  39.68     1:23.97 (44.29)     2:08.94 (44.97)     2:53.63 (44.69)
  7 Biener, Jenny R           21 Worcester Poly-NE              3:02.47  
                  39.32     1:25.30 (45.98)     2:13.45 (48.15)     3:02.47 (49.02)
  8 Scott, Margaux A          18 Clark-NE                       3:05.41  
                  42.01     1:29.16 (47.15)     2:17.50 (48.34)     3:05.41 (47.91)
  9 Tasse, Brooke             21 Clark-NE                       3:11.88  
                  43.51     1:32.52 (49.01)     2:22.75 (50.23)     3:11.88 (49.13)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          20 MIT-MA                         2:08.11  
                  28.85     1:00.94 (32.09)     1:33.84 (32.90)     2:08.11 (34.27)
  2 Schlueter, Luke S         19 MIT-MA                         2:19.21  
                  31.78     1:07.01 (35.23)     1:43.48 (36.47)     2:19.21 (35.73)
  3 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Worcester Poly-NE              2:23.04  
                  32.20     1:08.61 (36.41)     1:46.20 (37.59)     2:23.04 (36.84)
  4 Tasman, Ory               21 MIT-MA                         2:23.91  
                  32.33     1:09.13 (36.80)     1:47.11 (37.98)     2:23.91 (36.80)
  5 Powers, David R           19 Clark-NE                       2:24.11  
                  32.98     1:10.08 (37.10)     1:47.35 (37.27)     2:24.11 (36.76)
  6 Grebe, Will C             21 Worcester Poly-NE              2:28.70  
                  32.89     1:10.58 (37.69)     1:49.28 (38.70)     2:28.70 (39.42)
  7 Matthews, John M          19 MIT-MA                         2:30.62  
                  34.65     1:13.83 (39.18)     1:52.49 (38.66)     2:30.62 (38.13)
  8 Love, Tim J               20 Worcester Poly-NE              2:31.68  
                  33.74     1:11.37 (37.63)     1:51.04 (39.67)     2:31.68 (40.64)
  9 Kent, Josh M              21 Clark-NE                       2:34.46  
                  33.71     1:13.13 (39.42)     1:54.84 (41.71)     2:34.46 (39.62)
 10 Whitesell, Tyler A        18 Clark-NE                       2:35.09  
                  34.24     1:13.55 (39.31)     1:54.81 (41.26)     2:35.09 (40.28)
 11 Dinerman, Jake G          20 Clark-NE                       2:35.19  
                  35.06     1:14.48 (39.42)     1:54.92 (40.44)     2:35.19 (40.27)
 12 Howe, Mickey T            21 Clark-NE                       2:38.35  
                  36.34     1:16.82 (40.48)     1:57.83 (41.01)     2:38.35 (40.52)
 13 Sullivan, Sully P         20 Worcester Poly-NE              2:41.83  
                  34.92     1:16.64 (41.72)     1:59.60 (42.96)     2:41.83 (42.23)
 14 Shenoy, Arjuna B          20 Clark-NE                       2:54.30  
                  35.91     1:19.04 (43.13)     2:06.04 (47.00)     2:54.30 (48.26)
 15 Guerrero, Alberto         20 Clark-NE                       3:00.49  
                  39.53     1:24.79 (45.26)     2:13.10 (48.31)     3:00.49 (47.39)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Hannah E           18 MIT-MA                         2:16.53  
                  30.33     1:04.59 (34.26)     1:40.22 (35.63)     2:16.53 (36.31)
  2 Guo, Margaret             18 MIT-MA                         2:16.61  
                  28.90     1:02.38 (33.48)     1:38.83 (36.45)     2:16.61 (37.78)
  3 Yang, Lena                19 MIT-MA                         2:18.81  
                  29.61     1:04.16 (34.55)     1:41.48 (37.32)     2:18.81 (37.33)
  4 Omary, Natalie M          20 Clark-NE                       2:20.75  
                  31.98     1:07.04 (35.06)     1:43.31 (36.27)     2:20.75 (37.44)
  5 Ogisu, Emilie *           18 Clark-NE                       2:23.18  
                  30.99     1:06.71 (35.72)     1:44.89 (38.18)     2:23.18 (38.29)
  6 Pearl, Taylor M           21 MIT-MA                         2:27.15  
                  32.86     1:11.13 (38.27)     1:49.89 (38.76)     2:27.15 (37.26)
  7 He, Jane W                20 MIT-MA                         2:28.48  
                  32.91     1:10.14 (37.23)     1:49.12 (38.98)     2:28.48 (39.36)
  8 Berry, Lydia A            20 Clark-NE                       2:30.71  
                  33.63     1:11.61 (37.98)     1:50.40 (38.79)     2:30.71 (40.31)
  9 Vaughan, Ariel K          18 Clark-NE                       2:35.35  
                  34.64     1:15.18 (40.54)     1:55.54 (40.36)     2:35.35 (39.81)
 10 Chambers, Nicole M        18 Clark-NE                       2:36.71  
                  34.37     1:14.13 (39.76)     1:55.34 (41.21)     2:36.71 (41.37)
 11 Barker, Liz C             20 Clark-NE                       2:39.57  
                  34.70     1:15.57 (40.87)     1:58.00 (42.43)     2:39.57 (41.57)
 12 Drewniany, Emily R        21 Clark-NE                       2:46.12  
                  35.95     1:17.86 (41.91)     2:02.34 (44.48)     2:46.12 (43.78)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mock, Remy                21 MIT-MA                         1:57.31  
                  26.20       56.09 (29.89)     1:26.61 (30.52)     1:57.31 (30.70)
  2 Corcoran, Sean            20 MIT-MA                         1:58.07  
                  27.06       57.20 (30.14)     1:27.99 (30.79)     1:58.07 (30.08)
  3 Pilaar, Evan              18 Worcester Poly-NE              2:03.12  
                  26.42       57.67 (31.25)     1:30.49 (32.82)     2:03.12 (32.63)
  4 Coffin, Ricky             18 Worcester Poly-NE              2:08.90  
                  28.89     1:01.43 (32.54)     1:34.84 (33.41)     2:08.90 (34.06)
  5 Green, Clive              21 Clark-NE                       2:10.84  
                  27.13       59.69 (32.56)     1:34.05 (34.36)     2:10.84 (36.79)
  6 Kiveliyk, Vlad J          18 Clark-NE                       2:20.58  
                  30.03     1:05.02 (34.99)     1:42.14 (37.12)     2:20.58 (38.44)
  7 McCluskey, Eddie J        18 Clark-NE                       2:26.96  
                  30.49     1:07.36 (36.87)     1:47.69 (40.33)     2:26.96 (39.27)
  8 Chertov, Mick J           21 Clark-NE                       2:37.85  
                  33.92     1:13.28 (39.36)     1:55.61 (42.33)     2:37.85 (42.24)
  9 Anderson, Max W           22 Clark-NE                       2:52.10  
                  33.49     1:16.31 (42.82)     2:02.70 (46.39)     2:52.10 (49.40)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:44.83  
     1) Garside, Danielle 19            2) Cunningham, Michelle M 20      
     3) Ryan, Emmie A 20                4) Voelkl, Bella M 19             
                  27.39       57.84 (57.84)     1:24.31 (26.47)     1:53.15 (55.31)
        2:19.54 (26.39)     2:47.85 (54.70)     3:14.94 (27.09)     3:44.83 (56.98)
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:45.88  
     1) Baylis, Kelley R 19             2) Grant, Helen A 20              
     3) Thomsen, Lindsey A 19           4) Madden, Adrianne A 21          
                  27.98       59.42 (59.42)     1:26.29 (26.87)     1:56.77 (57.35)
        2:22.78 (26.01)     2:52.20 (55.43)     3:17.20 (25.00)     3:45.88 (53.68)
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      3:46.73  
     1) He, Jane W 20                   2) Jedryka, Veronika 18           
     3) Osmulski, Sarah 19              4) Van De Zande, Georgia D 21     
                  27.38       56.82 (56.82)     1:23.35 (26.53)     1:53.10 (56.28)
        2:19.04 (25.94)     2:47.52 (54.42)     3:15.77 (28.25)     3:46.73 (59.21)
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:58.14  
     1) Bollman, Claire M 18            2) Dean-Lee, Skyler 19            
     3) Bowman, Ceara T 19              4) Naruse, Lauren L 20            
                  28.53       59.20 (59.20)     1:26.93 (27.73)     1:57.46 (58.26)
        2:26.52 (29.06)   2:58.96 (1:01.50)     3:27.20 (28.24)     3:58.14 (59.18)
  5 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    4:01.71  
     1) Jijon-Nemalceff, Gabriela 22    2) Berry, Lydia A 20              
     3) Drewniany, Emily R 21           4) Ankermann, Dayna L 19          
                  27.20       55.81 (55.81)     1:25.20 (29.39)   1:57.68 (1:01.87)
        2:27.25 (29.57)   2:59.58 (1:01.90)     3:28.30 (28.72)   4:01.71 (1:02.13)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      4:02.78  
                  29.46   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:33.18 (29.57)   2:06.98 (1:03.37)
        2:35.11 (28.13)     3:06.58 (59.60)     3:33.02 (26.44)     4:02.78 (56.20)
  7 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                     4:08.07  
     1) Baynes, Julia C 19              2) Quesada Nylen, Amalia 19       
     3) Washington, Abby 21             4) Girard, Emily R 18             
                  29.67   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:30.42 (29.00)   2:02.60 (1:01.18)
        2:32.31 (29.71)   3:06.11 (1:03.51)     3:35.78 (29.67)   4:08.07 (1:01.96)
  8 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    4:09.77  
     1) Ogisu, Emilie * 18              2) Kalert, Digby G 19             
     3) Lew, Niki M 18                  4) Pierson, Emma P 21             
                  28.07       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.43 (28.41)     1:57.47 (59.45)
        2:27.06 (29.59)   3:00.09 (1:02.62)     3:33.28 (33.19)   4:09.77 (1:09.68)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                     4:14.78  
     1) McCluskey, Merrill A 19         2) Heroux, Sarah K 18             
     3) Welch, Amanda S 19              4) Jelaska, Andrea N 18           
                  27.77   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:32.26 (30.46)   2:06.88 (1:05.08)
        2:36.64 (29.76)   3:10.77 (1:03.89)     3:41.79 (31.02)   4:14.78 (1:04.01)
 10 Clark University-NE  'D'                                    4:15.34  
     1) Vaughan, Ariel K 18             2) Tasse, Brooke 21               
     3) Scott, Margaux A 18             4) Omary, Natalie M 20            
                  29.87   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:34.96 (31.23)   2:08.64 (1:04.91)
        2:39.12 (30.48)   3:12.49 (1:03.85)     3:42.53 (30.04)   4:15.34 (1:02.85)
 11 Clark University-NE  'C'                                    4:20.09  
     1) Carleton, Madi P 18             2) Reich, Hannah G 21             
     3) Chambers, Nicole M 18           4) Brackett, Amanda E 20          
                  29.46   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:34.10 (31.72)   2:07.81 (1:05.43)
        2:38.21 (30.40)   3:12.36 (1:04.55)     3:44.78 (32.42)   4:20.09 (1:07.73)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'A'                      3:11.90  
     1) Liao, Michael J 21              2) Bauchwitz, Ben R 20            
     3) Ellison, Jeremy P 18            4) Chiu, Brendon W 21             
                  24.42       48.54 (48.54)     1:10.75 (22.21)     1:35.34 (46.80)
        1:58.93 (23.59)     2:24.72 (49.38)     2:46.63 (21.91)     3:11.90 (47.18)
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'C'                      3:14.08  
     1) Schlueter, Luke S 19            2) Norris, Thomas 19              
     3) Everett, Michael F 20           4) Fathman, Austin D 20           
                  23.77       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.51 (23.31)     1:38.78 (49.58)
        2:01.89 (23.11)     2:27.39 (48.61)     2:49.39 (22.00)     3:14.08 (46.69)
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                     3:20.73  
     1) Johnston, Ross A 18             2) Lambert, Todd J 18             
     3) Zarfos, Samuel D 18             4) Jenkins, Richard H 21          
                  23.26       48.65 (48.65)     1:12.33 (23.68)     1:39.00 (50.35)
        2:03.66 (24.66)     2:31.56 (52.56)     2:54.70 (23.14)     3:20.73 (49.17)
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-MA  'B'                      3:20.74  
     1) Corcoran, Sean 20               2) Lednev, Alexander 20           
     3) Jokubaitis, Brad E 19           4) Mattix, Bo 19                  
                  24.41       51.29 (51.29)     1:14.51 (23.22)     1:39.91 (48.62)
        2:03.23 (23.32)     2:29.70 (49.79)     2:53.05 (23.35)     3:20.74 (51.04)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                      3:30.30  
     1) Trumbley, Adam W 20             2) Cieslewski, Tom M 19           
     3) Schattschneider, Eric S 21      4) Adie, Bryan 18                 
                  23.91       50.09 (50.09)     1:15.35 (25.26)     1:43.22 (53.13)
        2:07.91 (24.69)     2:36.84 (53.62)     3:01.81 (24.97)     3:30.30 (53.46)
  6 Clark University-NE  'B'                                    3:32.52  
     1) Leung, Lukas H 20               2) Kiveliyk, Vlad J 18            
     3) Kent, Josh M 21                 4) McCluskey, Eddie J 18          
                  25.12       52.46 (52.46)     1:18.42 (25.96)     1:47.57 (55.11)
        2:12.09 (24.52)     2:39.72 (52.15)     3:04.71 (24.99)     3:32.52 (52.80)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                      3:33.02  
     1) Coffin, Ricky 18                2) Grebe, Will C 21               
     3) Pilaar, Evan 18                 4) Love, Tim J 20                 
                  25.22       52.55 (52.55)     1:17.41 (24.86)     1:44.64 (52.09)
        2:10.95 (26.31)     2:39.59 (54.95)     3:04.88 (25.29)     3:33.02 (53.43)
  8 Clark University-NE  'A'                                    3:33.29  
     1) Shenoy, Arjuna B 20             2) Santos, Alex M 21              
     3) Green, Clive 21                 4) Howe, Mickey T 21              
                  25.76       54.22 (54.22)     1:19.95 (25.73)     1:48.49 (54.27)
        2:12.91 (24.42)     2:40.03 (51.54)     3:05.28 (25.25)     3:33.29 (53.26)
  9 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                     3:45.98  
     1) Sweet, William S 18             2) Sexton, Matt K 21              
     3) Gibson, Michael T 20            4) Alkire, Christopher B 20       
                  25.23       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.10 (24.79)     1:46.39 (52.08)
        2:17.02 (30.63)   2:51.09 (1:04.70)     3:17.13 (26.04)     3:45.98 (54.89)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                      3:48.43  
     1) Faszewski, Tyler E 21           2) Hlavenka, Tom J 18             
     3) Sullivan, Sully P 20            4) Weiler, Joe D 20               
                  25.45       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.47 (26.34)     1:51.92 (56.79)
        2:20.04 (28.12)   2:53.27 (1:01.35)     3:19.11 (25.84)     3:48.43 (55.16)
 11 Clark University-NE  'D'                                    3:52.87  
     1) Hurley, Will C 21               2) Dinerman, Jake G 20            
     3) Chertov, Mick J 21              4) Powers, David R 19             
                  27.52       57.00 (57.00)     1:24.08 (27.08)     1:55.44 (58.44)
        2:25.60 (30.16)   2:58.62 (1:03.18)     3:25.32 (26.70)     3:52.87 (54.25)
 12 Clark University-NE  'C'                                    3:58.60  
     1) Smith, Donovan N 18             2) Whitesell, Tyler A 18          
     3) Guerrero, Alberto 20            4) Feinberg, Josh L 19            
                  29.09   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:26.30 (26.27)     1:56.64 (56.61)
        2:26.99 (30.35)   3:01.18 (1:04.54)     3:28.37 (27.19)     3:58.60 (57.42)
 
Event 39  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        19 Worcester Poly-NE               249.80  
  2 Wass, Jessica             21 MIT-MA                          211.20  
  3 Guliasi, Leah J           22 Clark-NE                        176.45  
  4 Sargalski, Samantha M     21 Worcester Poly-NE               136.35  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyulmankov, Danil         21 MIT-MA                          282.55  
  2 Lubowe, Harry M           18 MIT-MA                          265.85  
  3 Suarez, Matt E            20 Worcester Poly-NE               244.45  
  4 Oliveri, Ben              20 Wheaton-NE                      215.70  
  5 Davies, Ricky             18 Wheaton-NE                      195.15  
 
Event 41  Mixed 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbley, Adam W          20 Worcester Poly-NE                22.16  
  2 Adie, Bryan               18 Worcester Poly-NE                23.18  
  3 Schattschneider, Eric     21 Worcester Poly-NE                23.24  
  4 Huynh, Hannah E           18 MIT-MA                           25.73  
  5 Wilson, Sarah             20 MIT-MA                           26.51  
 
Event 42  Mixed 100 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Kate                  19 MIT-MA                           54.40  
                  23.28       54.40 (31.12)                                        
  2 Severance, Maddie K       18 MIT-MA                           56.04  
                  23.73       56.04 (32.31)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kyle              21 Wheaton-NE                       57.00  
                  20.67       57.00 (36.33)                                        
  4 Pilaar, Evan J            18 Worcester Poly-NE                59.42  
                  25.04       59.42 (34.38)                                        
  5 Olin, Evan D              19 MIT-MA                           59.73  
                  25.18       59.73 (34.55)                                        
  6 Mock, Remy                21 MIT-MA                         1:00.78  
                  30.60     1:00.78 (30.18)                                        
  7 Tai, Tammy                18 MIT-MA                         1:01.41  
                  28.70     1:01.41 (32.71)                                        
  8 Tsang, Emily L            19 MIT-MA                         1:01.72  
                  29.08     1:01.72 (32.64)                                        
  9 Finney, Kristen           19 MIT-MA                         1:05.05  
                  27.19     1:05.05 (37.86)                                        
 -- Finn, Chelsea B           21 MIT-MA                          X27.86  
 
Event 43  Mixed 200 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Alberto         20 Clark-NE                       2:24.12  
                  31.92     1:08.96 (37.04)     1:47.22 (38.26)     2:24.12 (36.90)
 
Event 44  Mixed 1000 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brackett, Amanda E        20 Clark-NE                      13:08.54  
 
Event 45  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- He, Jane W                20 MIT-MA                        X1:03.31  
                  28.96     1:03.31 (34.35)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Michelle M    20 MIT-MA                        X1:05.55  
                  31.07     1:05.55 (34.48)                                        
 -- Finn, Chelsea B           21 MIT-MA                        X1:08.29  
                  32.46     1:08.29 (35.83)                                        
 -- Voelkl, Bella M           19 MIT-MA                        X1:08.43  
                  29.56     1:08.43 (38.87)                                        
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Liao, Michael J           21 MIT-MA                          X53.39  
                  25.22       53.39 (28.17)                                        
 -- Luh, Alex V               18 MIT-MA                          X54.54  
                  26.48       54.54 (28.06)                                        
 -- Neubieser, Daryl G        19 MIT-MA                          X55.07  
                  25.60       55.07 (29.47)                                        
 -- Dahlseng, Eric M          18 MIT-MA                        X1:01.26  
                  28.63     1:01.26 (32.63)