Licensed to Brewer High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2010 05:52 PM
     NE Division III Women's Indoor Championship - 2/19/2010 to 2/20/2010      
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
          1.71m  NC-A
          1.66m  NC-P
          1.58m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paschal, Julie         Williams                 1.68m NC-P     5-06.00  10   
  2 Curtis, Theadora       Trinity                  1.63m ECAC     5-04.25   7   
  2 Doering, Grace         Middlebury               1.63m ECAC     5-04.25   7   
  4 Jones, Nakeisha        Tufts                   J1.63m ECAC     5-04.25   5   
  5 Davis, Adrianna        WPI                      1.58m ECAC     5-02.25   3.50
  5 Sheppard, Danielle     Colby                    1.58m ECAC     5-02.25   3.50
  7 Peckler, Tess          Conn College            J1.58m ECAC     5-02.25   2   
  8 Collins, Dayorsha      Tufts                   J1.58m ECAC     5-02.25   1   
  9 Hall, Hillary          Southern Mai            J1.58m ECAC     5-02.25 
 10 Parenteau, Lily        Brandeis                J1.58m ECAC     5-02.25 
 10 Abbott, Erin           Fitchburg St            J1.58m ECAC     5-02.25 
 12 Turner, Sara           Williams                 1.53m          5-00.25 
 12 Gingras, Cora          Eastern Conn             1.53m          5-00.25 
 14 Wing, Amy              Westfield St            J1.53m          5-00.25 
 14 Kulowski, Kathryn      Wesleyan                J1.53m          5-00.25 
 14 Haggerty, Janel        Keene State             J1.53m          5-00.25 
 17 Lane, Emily            Fitchburg St            J1.53m          5-00.25 
 18 Limlengco, Irene       Emmanuel                 1.48m          4-10.25 
 18 Williamson, Alyssa     Gordon                   1.48m          4-10.25 
 -- Flanagan, Ansley       Bates                       NH                  
 -- Hoffler, Tanasia       Williams                    NH                  
 -- Soldano, Sarah         Emmanuel                    NH                  
 -- Bartley, Bethany       Colby                       NH                  
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
          3.85m  NC-A
          3.50m  NC-P
          3.20m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Grover-Silva, Etta     Smith Colleg             3.80m NC-P    12-05.50  10   
  2 Fisher, Karin          MIT                      3.50m NC-P    11-05.75   8   
  3 Theiss, Heather        Tufts                   J3.50m NC-P    11-05.75   6   
  4 Briner, Hazel          MIT                     J3.50m NC-P    11-05.75   5   
  5 Pearce, Emily          WPI                      3.35m ECAC    10-11.75   4   
  6 Dumas, Bethany         Southern Mai            J3.35m ECAC    10-11.75   3   
  7 Head, Christine        Bowdoin                  3.20m ECAC    10-06.00   2   
  8 Jepsen, Lynn           MIT                     J3.20m ECAC    10-06.00   1   
  9 Stavely, Becky         MIT                      3.05m         10-00.00 
 10 Barber, Erika          Eastern Conn            J3.05m         10-00.00 
 10 Kuntz, Lauren          MIT                     J3.05m         10-00.00 
 12 Figgatt, Caroline      MIT                     J3.05m         10-00.00 
 12 Duggan, Rhian          Springfield             J3.05m         10-00.00 
 14 Baker, Danielle        Middlebury              J3.05m         10-00.00 
 15 Wen, Helen             Bowdoin                  2.90m          9-06.25 
 15 Hartzell, Emily        WPI                      2.90m          9-06.25 
 15 Breton, Jocelyn        Middlebury               2.90m          9-06.25 
 15 Schleck, Megan         Bates                    2.90m          9-06.25 
 15 Tang, Katherine        Tufts                    2.90m          9-06.25 
 20 Saimeri, Mia           Springfield              2.75m          9-00.25 
 20 Ballon, Maddie         Mount Holyok             2.75m          9-00.25 
 20 McIntire, Amy          Southern Mai             2.75m          9-00.25 
 20 Evans, Casey           Williams                 2.75m          9-00.25 
 20 Shoham, Koreen         Conn College             2.75m          9-00.25 
 20 Hockmuth, Emma         Keene State              2.75m          9-00.25 
 20 Marquez, Alyssa        Colby                    2.75m          9-00.25 
 27 Caylor, Gina           Coast Guard              2.60m          8-06.25 
 27 Bees, Emily            Colby                    2.60m          8-06.25 
 27 Foti, Jacqui           WPI                      2.60m          8-06.25 
 27 Delanoy, Claire        Coast Guard              2.60m          8-06.25 
 27 Egger, Jean            Smith Colleg             2.60m          8-06.25 
 27 Robbins, Nikole        Southern Mai             2.60m          8-06.25 
 27 Okuneye, Victoria      MIT                      2.60m          8-06.25 
 27 Tsang, Jennifer        Colby                    2.60m          8-06.25 
 27 Keene, Alyson          Southern Mai             2.60m          8-06.25 
 -- Bender, Sarah          Williams                    NH                  
 -- Gibeault, Maggie       Eastern Conn                NH                  
 
Event 3  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
          5.70m  NC-A
          5.44m  NC-P
          5.15m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Laura        Bowdoin                  5.56m NC-P    18-03.00  10   
  2 Hay, Nikki             Springfield             J5.56m NC-P    18-03.00   8   
  3 Hoffler, Tanasia       Williams                 5.46m NC-P    17-11.00   6   
  4 Kabongo, Kanku         Tufts                    5.39m ECAC    17-08.25   5   
  5 Massey, Christina      Southern Mai             5.34m ECAC    17-06.25   4   
  6 Capano, Lucia          Brandeis                 5.23m ECAC    17-02.00   3   
  7 Dodge, Emily           Middlebury               5.06m         16-07.25   2   
  8 Ford, Simone           Emmanuel                 5.03m         16-06.00   1   
  9 Arnold, Mercedes       Worcester St             5.02m         16-05.75 
 10 Ouellette, Andrea      Worcester St            J5.02m         16-05.75 
 11 Mathieu, Rose          Worcester St            J5.02m         16-05.75 
 12 Piers, Taylor          Bates                    4.99m         16-04.50 
 13 Kaufman, Michele       Bowdoin                  4.98m         16-04.25 
 14 Crane, Logan           Tufts                    4.96m         16-03.25 
 15 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St             4.92m         16-01.75 
 16 Peckler, Hannah        Bowdoin                  4.90m         16-01.00 
 17 Cote, Angela Mary      Smith Colleg             4.87m         15-11.75 
 18 Wise, Brianna          Worcester St             4.84m         15-10.50 
 19 Holland, Alison        Conn College             4.82m         15-09.75 
 20 Thayer, Margaret       Conn College             4.81m         15-09.50 
 21 Johnson, Brooke        Williams                 4.72m         15-06.00 
 22 Robbins, Nikole        Southern Mai             4.61m         15-01.50 
 23 Soldano, Sarah         Emmanuel                 4.47m         14-08.00 
 24 Xia, Rosanna           Tufts                    4.44m         14-07.00 
 25 Gingras, Cora          Eastern Conn             4.40m         14-05.25 
 
Event 4  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
         11.80m  NC-A
         11.23m  NC-P
         10.75m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hay, Nikki             Springfield             11.70m NC-P    38-04.75  10   
  2 Jones, Nakeisha        Tufts                   11.61m NC-P    38-01.25   8   
  3 Peterson, Laura        Bowdoin                 11.46m NC-P    37-07.25   6   
  4 Ouellette, Andrea      Worcester St            11.22m ECAC    36-09.75   5   
  5 Hoffler, Tanasia       Williams                11.16m ECAC    36-07.50   4   
  6 Moss, Karyn            Williams                11.07m ECAC    36-04.00   3   
  7 Johnson, Brooke        Williams                11.03m ECAC    36-02.25   2   
  8 Iby, Brooke            RIC                     10.98m ECAC    36-00.25   1   
  9 Kabongo, Kanku         Tufts                   10.93m ECAC    35-10.50 
 10 Capano, Lucia          Brandeis                10.87m ECAC    35-08.00 
 11 Dodge, Emily           Middlebury              10.75m ECAC    35-03.25 
 12 Arnold, Mercedes       Worcester St            10.64m         34-11.00 
 13 Noah, Patience         Umass Dartmo            10.57m         34-08.25 
 14 Mueller, Jess          Amherst                 10.54m         34-07.00 
 15 Piers, Taylor          Bates                   10.50m         34-05.50 
 16 King, Abigail          Bates                   10.48m         34-04.75 
 17 Schoonover, Jordan     Colby                   10.35m         33-11.50 
 18 Xia, Rosanna           Tufts                   10.33m         33-10.75 
 19 Gingras, Cora          Eastern Conn            10.06m         33-00.25 
 20 Cote, Angela Mary      Smith Colleg             9.98m         32-09.00 
 21 Evans, Kathryn         Williams                 9.89m         32-05.50 
 22 Mills, Monica          Eastern Conn             9.88m         32-05.00 
 23 Gladman, Krista        Bowdoin                  9.84m         32-03.50 
 24 Andrews, Chelsea       Smith Colleg             9.75m         32-00.00 
 25 Dinn, Laura            Tufts                    9.71m         31-10.25 
 26 Smith, Taylor          Bridgewater              9.35m         30-08.25 
 -- Poore, Laura           Westfield St              FOUL                  
 -- Robbins, Nikole        Southern Mai              FOUL                  
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
         14.00m  NC-A
         12.90m  NC-P
         11.58m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Vantiel El     Bates                   13.79m NC-P    45-03.00  10   
  2 Harrison, Jermai       Umass Dartmo            12.04m ECAC    39-06.00   8   
  3 Allen, Kelly           Tufts                   12.02m ECAC    39-05.25   6   
  4 Johnson, Monete        Trinity                 11.97m ECAC    39-03.25   5   
  5 Rose, Fatima           Springfield             11.96m ECAC    39-03.00   4   
  6 Baker, Krista          WPI                     11.66m ECAC    38-03.25   3   
  7 Godek, Sara Ellen      Bates                   11.65m ECAC    38-02.75   2   
  8 Feltus, Julia          Tufts                   11.64m ECAC    38-02.25   1   
  9 Angelo, Michelle       Springfield             11.32m         37-01.75 
 10 Roehl, Jordan          Amherst                 11.19m         36-08.50 
 11 Watson, Madeline       Williams                11.08m         36-04.25 
 12 Larson-Koester, Mi     Mount Holyok            10.98m         36-00.25 
 13 Okoye, Sylvia          Wheaton (Mas            10.71m         35-01.75 
 14 Durham, Jennifer       Southern Mai            10.60m         34-09.50 
 15 Becker, Eileen         Williams                10.56m         34-07.75 
 16 Huyler, Annie          Bowdoin                 10.51m         34-05.75 
 17 Patterson, Hannah      Southern Mai            10.50m         34-05.50 
 18 Baird, Vanessa         Southern Mai            10.47m         34-04.25 
 19 Cole, Brittany         Umass Dartmo            10.42m         34-02.25 
 20 Western, Ruby          Smith Colleg            10.28m         33-08.75 
 21 Lonati, Gina           Bowdoin                 10.15m         33-03.75 
 21 Bloomenstein, Leah     Wheaton (Mas            10.15m         33-03.75 
 23 Romano, Sarah          Smith Colleg            10.02m         32-10.50 
 -- Briner, Hazel          MIT                       FOUL                  
 
Event 6  Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
         17.30m  NC-A
         15.50m  NC-P
         14.05m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Vantiel El     Bates                   16.25m NC-P    53-03.75  10   
  2 Rose, Fatima           Springfield             16.18m NC-P    53-01.00   8   
  3 Godek, Sara Ellen      Bates                   15.68m NC-P    51-05.50   6   
  4 Smith, Laura           Bates                   14.51m ECAC    47-07.25   5   
  5 Baker, Krista          WPI                     14.38m ECAC    47-02.25   4   
  6 Adekoya, Jasmine       Williams                13.92m         45-08.00   3   
  7 Johnson, Monete        Trinity                 13.89m         45-07.00   2   
  8 Patterson, Hannah      Southern Mai            13.61m         44-08.00   1   
  9 Roehl, Jordan          Amherst                 13.51m         44-04.00 
 10 Milligan, Katherin     WPI                     13.11m         43-00.25 
 11 Allen, Kelly           Tufts                   12.92m         42-04.75 
 12 Feltus, Julia          Tufts                   12.87m         42-02.75 
 13 Baird, Vanessa         Southern Mai            12.85m         42-02.00 
 14 Greenwell, Caleigh     Wheaton (Mas            12.73m         41-09.25 
 15 Suprenant, Lindsey     Fitchburg St            12.71m         41-08.50 
 16 Okoye, Sylvia          Wheaton (Mas            12.47m         40-11.00 
 17 Adebayo, Funmi         WPI                     12.00m         39-04.50 
 18 Western, Ruby          Smith Colleg            11.60m         38-00.75 
 19 Romano, Sarah          Smith Colleg            11.55m         37-10.75 
 20 Larson-Koester, Mi     Mount Holyok            11.39m         37-04.50 
 21 Gouveia, Molly         RIC                     10.87m         35-08.00 
 -- Watson, Madeline       Williams                  FOUL                  
 -- Etienne, Skakwana      Smith Colleg              FOUL                  
 -- Moffit, Keeley         Keene State               FOUL                  
 
Event 7  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
       11:53.60  NC-A
       12:14.00  NC-P
       13:00.00  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                12:22.66 ECAC              10   
     1) Davis-Hayes, Ceci               2) Harakawa, Maya                 
     3) Scofield, Bret                  4) Nyholm, Kathie                 
  2 Wesleyan  'A'                                12:28.97 ECAC               8   
     1) Levin, Jessica                  2) Hensiek, Sarah                 
     3) Brennan, Ceili                  4) Mark, Julia                    
  3 Middlebury  'A'                              12:32.46 ECAC               6   
     1) O'Brien, Sarah                  2) McLean, Molly                  
     3) Berry, Jessica                  4) Krieg, Alexandra               
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                          12:35.67 ECAC               5   
     1) Garvey, Erin                    2) Dehaan, Heidi                  
     3) Madden, Brooke                  4) Dion, Carly                    
  5 Mit  'A'                                     12:37.85 ECAC               4   
     1) Burkland, Marie                 2) Aarsvold, Kirsten              
     3) Kaestli, Alicia                 4) Showers, Melissa               
  6 Bates  'A'                                   12:41.77 ECAC               3   
     1) Reedich, Lisa                   2) Hartung, Lisa                  
     3) Arens, Elizabeth                4) Kendall, Esther                
  7 Bowdoin  'A'                                 12:42.49 ECAC               2   
     1) Riker, Dana                     2) Lord, Sarah                    
     3) Tory, Caroline                  4) Hodge, Lindsay                 
  8 Amherst  'A'                                 12:45.98 ECAC               1   
     1) Almeida, Lauren                 2) Pagonis, Zoe                   
     3) Schalch, Eliza                  4) Lambert, Keri                  
  9 Tufts  'A'                                   13:08.53                  
     1) Hafner, Grace                   2) Bissonnette, Samantha          
     3) Yih, Jennifer                   4) Monroe, Melanie                
 10 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                       13:12.74                  
     1) Cavanaugh, Alexis               2) James, Ashlee                  
     3) Knapp, Rebecca                  4) Quinones, Amanda               
 11 Smith College  'A'                           13:26.16                  
     1) Beauvais, Kelly                 2) Leversee, Anna                 
     3) LemireDa Silva Pinto, Raquel    4) Botzojorns, Ulrika             
 12 Springfield  'A'                             13:41.33                  
     1) Burns, Katie                    2) Rosario, Vanessa               
     3) Crosby, Caitlyn                 4) Mustardo, Alex                 
 13 Salem State  'A'                             13:47.63                  
     1) Fuller, Jennifer                2) Decker, Alysia                 
     3) Porter, Amanda                  4) Krajewski, Taylor              
 14 Conn College  'A'                            14:03.93                  
     1) Maret, Libby                    2) Wilde, Emily                   
     3) Wesley, Michelle                4) Cavanaugh, Ellen               
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.20  NC-A
           8.53  NC-P
           9.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Elise               Williams                  8.46QNC-P              2 
  2 Jusme, Didi                  Wheaton (Mas              8.54QECAC              3 
  3 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                   8.56QECAC              5 
  4 Jones, Portia                MIT                       8.64QECAC              1 
  5 Tobin, Kristina              Bates                     8.74QECAC              4 
  6 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury                8.69QECAC              3 
  7 Mello-Frost, Linee           Umass Dartmo              8.78QECAC              5 
  8 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                       8.79QECAC              4 
  9 Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury                8.80QECAC              1 
 10 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St              9.18Q                  2 
 11 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                     8.89qECAC              1 
 12 Nawoichik, Alex              Gordon                    8.98qECAC              3 
 13 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                       9.06q                  5 
 14 Ouellette, Andrea            Worcester St              9.18q                  5 
 15 Muse, Steph                  Worcester St              9.20q                  4 
 16 Holland, Alison              Conn College              9.30q                  1 
 17 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater               9.33                   3 
 18 Brautigam, Sandra            Eastern Conn              9.34                   1 
 19 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester St              9.35                   2 
 20 King, Abigail                Bates                     9.37                   5 
 21 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                   9.42                   2 
 22 Sheffrin, Kiran              Wesleyan                  9.44                   2 
 23 Walsh, Christine             Middlebury                9.44                   2 
 24 Nunes, Jamie                 RIC                       9.46                   3 
 25 Young, Bethany               Springfield               9.48                   4 
 26 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                     9.52                   2 
 26 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St              9.52                   4 
 28 Lefaivre, Heather            Springfield               9.54                   5 
 29 Duggan, Rhian                Springfield               9.55                   5 
 30 DuPre, Katherine             Williams                  9.57                   3 
 31 Joy, Sarah                   Eastern Conn              9.69                   4 
 32 Gray, Seneca                 Smith Colleg              9.70                   4 
 33 McCabe, Shannon              Emmanuel                  9.71                   3 
 34 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                     9.91                   5 
 35 McLean, Molly                Middlebury               10.00                   1 
 36 Soule, Lindsay               Bates                    10.15                   3 
 -- Byrne, Merry                 Conn College                DQ                   4 
 -- Remec, Andrea                Bates                      DNS                   1 
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           8.20  NC-A
           8.53  NC-P
           9.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                   Semis                  H#
===================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jusme, Didi                  Wheaton (Mas              8.33QNC-P              2 
  2 Jones, Portia                MIT                       8.38QNC-P              1 
  3 Kaufman, Michele             Bowdoin                   8.44QNC-P              2 
  4 Johnson, Elise               Williams                  8.50QNC-P              1 
  5 Mello-Frost, Linee           Umass Dartmo              8.68qECAC              2 
  6 Tobin, Kristina              Bates                     8.73qECAC              1 
  7 Davis, Adrianna              WPI                       8.80qECAC              1 
  8 Dodge, Emily                 Middlebury                8.81qECAC              1 
  9 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury                8.83 ECAC              2 
 10 Nawoichik, Alex              Gordon                    8.98 ECAC              1 
 11 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                       9.07                   1 
 12 Ouellette, Andrea            Worcester St              9.13                   2 
 13 Muse, Steph                  Worcester St              9.24                   2 
 14 Holland, Alison              Conn College              9.26                   1 
 15 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St              9.27                   2 
 16 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                     9.77                   2 
 
Event 8  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
           8.20  NC-A
           8.53  NC-P
           9.04  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Portia          MIT                       8.34 NC-P              10   
  2 Jusme, Didi            Wheaton (Mas              8.45 NC-P               8   
  3 Johnson, Elise         Williams                  8.53 NC-P               6   
  4 Kaufman, Michele       Bowdoin                   8.57 ECAC               5   
  5 Tobin, Kristina        Bates                     8.65 ECAC               4   
  6 Davis, Adrianna        WPI                       8.69 ECAC               3   
  7 Dodge, Emily           Middlebury                8.77 ECAC               2   
  8 Mello-Frost, Linee     Umass Dartmo              9.47                    1   
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.10  NC-A
           7.29  NC-P
           7.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hay, Nikki                   Springfield               7.29QNC-P              1 
  2 Higgs, Hillary               Williams                  7.31QECAC              4 
  3 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield               7.45QECAC              2 
  4 Wise, Brianna                Worcester St              7.54QECAC              3 
  5 Barr, Emily                  Bowdoin                   7.43qECAC              4 
  6 Crane, Logan                 Tufts                     7.43qECAC              4 
  7 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                  7.50qECAC              1 
  8 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St              7.54qECAC              3 
  9 Marks, Erica                 Springfield               7.59                   1 
 10 Edebeli, Jacinta             Mount Holyok              7.64                   3 
 11 Mathieu, Rose                Worcester St              7.65                   2 
 12 Richard, Noelle              WPI                       7.69                   3 
 13 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmo              7.69                   2 
 14 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                     7.71                   4 
 15 Cote, Angela Mary            Smith Colleg              7.72                   1 
 16 Libon, Megan                 Springfield               7.74                   3 
 17 Eison-Washington, Kaitli     Smith Colleg              7.75                   2 
 18 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester St              7.76                   2 
 19 Cucchi, Isabell              Wesleyan                  7.76                   3 
 20 Doucette, Georgia            Bates                     7.79                   2 
 21 Ryan, Alicia                 Worcester St              7.80                   1 
 22 Poulin, Kristen              Bates                     7.80                   4 
 23 Leibovic, Margaret           MIT                       7.83                   4 
 24 Augulewicz, Erin             Bates                     7.83                   3 
 25 Smith, Taylor                Bridgewater               7.88                   1 
 26 Keyes, Joan                  WPI                       7.88                   3 
 27 Petersen, Emily              Keene State               7.89                   1 
 28 Istratii, Romina             Bates                     7.89                   4 
 29 Lemelin, Nichole             Worcester St              7.93                   2 
 -- Kralian, Mara                Worcester St               DNS                   2 
 -- Ford, Simone                 Emmanuel                   DNS                   4 
 
Event 9  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
           7.10  NC-A
           7.29  NC-P
           7.54  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hay, Nikki             Springfield               7.25 NC-P              10   
  2 Barr, Emily            Bowdoin                   7.35 ECAC               8   
  3 Crane, Logan           Tufts                     7.40 ECAC               6   
  4 Jenkins, Laurie        Springfield               7.48 ECAC               5   
  5 Higgs, Hillary         Williams                  7.48 ECAC               4   
  6 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St              7.54 ECAC               3   
  7 Wise, Brianna          Worcester St              7.56                    2   
  8 Hoffler, Tanasia       Williams                  7.63                    1   
 
Event 10  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       17:10.00  NC-A
       17:42.00  NC-P
       18:44.18  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gravel, Katrina        Colby                 17:45.25 ECAC              10   
  2 Gossels, Jennifer      Williams              17:47.24 ECAC               8   
  3 Simeone, Ali           Amherst               18:06.64 ECAC               6   
  4 Morimoto, Tania        MIT                   18:16.18 ECAC               5   
  5 Meade, Tina            Williams              18:17.20 ECAC               4   
  6 Connolly, Ally         Brandeis              18:21.41 ECAC               3   
  7 Argueta, Christina     Bowdoin               18:36.62 ECAC               2   
  8 Lloyd, Margaret        MIT                   18:54.18                    1   
  9 Sprague, Sarah         MIT                   19:06.74                  
 10 Shea, Meghan           Williams              19:10.59                  
 11 Allen, Lauren          MIT                   19:12.31                  
 12 Pritchard, Melissa     Amherst               19:14.02                  
 13 Ivey, Amanda           Colby                 19:19.44                  
 14 Erdos, Elleree         Williams              19:25.05                  
 15 Fisher, Lilly          Tufts                 19:29.23                  
 16 Mitton, Jennifer       Bates                 19:37.76                  
 17 McKenna, Shannon       Amherst               19:50.11                  
 -- Gatowski, Alina        MIT                        DNS                  
 
Event 11  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        1:50.48  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                              1:44.57 ECAC              3  10   
     1) Hay, Nikki                      2) Jenkins, Laurie                
     3) Davis, Crystal                  4) Marks, Erica                   
  2 Mit  'A'                                      1:45.32 ECAC              3   8   
     1) Leibovic, Margaret              2) Gross, Martha                  
     3) Simmons, Jamie                  4) Jones, Portia                  
  3 Williams  'A'                                 1:47.83 ECAC              3   6   
     1) Johnson, Elise                  2) Hoffler, Tanasia               
     3) Kerth, Anne                     4) Mitchell, Nora                 
  4 Worcester State  'A'                          1:48.51 ECAC              3   5   
     1) Ryan, Alicia                    2) Lemelin, Nichole               
     3) Rafferty, Sarah                 4) Arnold, Mercedes               
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                        1:50.03 ECAC              2   4   
     1) Petrizzo, Amber                 2) Atterbury, Roxanne             
     3) Brautigam, Sandra               4) Mills, Monica                  
  6 Middlebury  'A'                               1:50.23 ECAC              2   3   
     1) Martinez, Mia                   2) Demers, Anjuli                 
     3) Thurston, Anna                  4) Wisener, Alice                 
  7 Gordon  'A'                                   1:50.44 ECAC              1   2   
     1) Williamson, Alyssa              2) King, Serene                   
     3) Bauder, Emily                   4) Nawoichik, Alex                
  8 Wesleyan  'A'                                 1:50.54                   1   1   
     1) Monti, Lia                      2) Sheffrin, Kiran                
     3) Frieze, Julia                   4) Cucchi, Isabell                
  9 Bates  'A'                                    1:50.56                   2 
     1) Poulin, Kristen                 2) Flanagan, Ansley               
     3) Carleton, Elizabeth             4) Doucette, Georgia              
 10 Trinity  'A'                                  1:51.57                   2 
     1) Ganley, Christine               2) Selby, Allision                
     3) Mazman, Erica                   4) Healy, Caroline                
 11 Emmanuel  'A'                                 1:51.90                   3 
     1) Kulubya, Katasi                 2) Limlengco, Irene               
     3) Victoria, Nathalie              4) Ford, Simone                   
 12 Bowdoin  'A'                                  1:52.16                   2 
     1) Lord, Sarah                     2) Deneroff, Kathryn              
     3) Henry, Clare                    4) Browning, Morgan               
 13 Tufts  'A'                                    1:53.08                   2 
     1) Peprah, Sandra                  2) Bissonnette, Samantha          
     3) Blinka, Sarah                   4) Virgien, Kerry                 
 14 Smith College  'A'                            1:54.21                   1 
     1) Eison-Washington, Kaitlin       2) Grover-Silva, Etta             
     3) Gray, Seneca                    4) Cote, Angela Mary              
 15 Conn College  'A'                             1:54.47                   1 
     1) Nadelberg, Katherine            2) Hass, Cara                     
     3) O'Brien, Joann                  4) Holland, Alison                
 16 Fitchburg St.  'A'                            1:56.10                   1 
     1) Almstrom, Julie                 2) Landry, Ali                    
     3) Taupier, Kara                   4) Merchant, Madaline             
 -- Southern Maine  'A'                               DNF                   3 
     1) Massey, Christina               2) Robbins, Nikole                
     3) Dumas, Bethany                  4) Artesani, Emily                
 
Event 12  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        4:55.00  NC-A
        5:05.00  NC-P
        5:16.45  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Allis     Keene State            4:55.90 NC-P              10   
  2 Boots, Randelle        Wellesley              4:57.73 NC-P               8   
  3 Johnson, Brooke        MIT                    4:57.75 NC-P               6   
  4 Linhard, Emma          Colby                  5:01.01 NC-P               5   
  5 Cramer, Margo          Middlebury             5:06.18 ECAC               4   
  6 Pisarik, Beth          Brandeis               5:06.51 ECAC               3   
  7 Wilfert, Amy           Tufts                  5:06.92 ECAC               2   
  8 Lemay, Marie           Brandeis               5:07.19 ECAC               1   
  9 Knight, Cassandra      Colby                  5:08.07 ECAC             
 10 MacDonald, Heather     Colby                  5:14.07 ECAC             
 11 Hewey, Vicky           WPI                    5:17.27                  
 12 Brown, Allison         Westfield St           5:20.45                  
 13 Davis-Hayes, Ceci      Williams               5:20.49                  
 14 Clarke, Jessica        Williams               5:23.17                  
 15 Bash, Katie            Bates                  5:24.50                  
 16 Reed, Elodie           Amherst                5:25.28                  
 17 Kendall, Esther        Bates                  5:25.77                  
 18 Lagasse, Sarah         Bridgewater            5:27.74                  
 19 Shanley, Molly         Wellesley              5:28.07                  
 20 Lingar, Morgan         Colby                  5:28.41                  
 21 Hoffsis, Megan         Gordon                 5:29.13                  
 22 Eidinger, Jessica      Bridgewater            5:32.08                  
 23 Levin, Jessica         Wesleyan               5:35.45                  
 24 Moulton, Kristen       Amherst                5:40.67                  
 25 Fuller, Jennifer       Salem State            5:42.69                  
 26 Peck, Kristin          Smith Colleg           5:46.70                  
 -- Lindholm, Hannah       Brandeis                   DNS                  
 -- Tousley, Addie         Middlebury                 DNS                  
 -- Bisceglia, Erin        Brandeis                   DNS                  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          56.75  NC-A
          58.64  NC-P
        1:00.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Hillary         Williams                 57.10 NC-P              5  10   
  2 Jones, Portia          MIT                      58.13 NC-P              5   8   
  3 Caruth, Andrea         Tufts                    59.08 ECAC              5   6   
  4 Gross, Martha          MIT                      59.18 ECAC              5   5   
  5 Millett, Elsa          Bowdoin                  59.46 ECAC              5   4   
  6 Bell, Brittney         Colby                  1:00.06                   4   3   
  7 Artesani, Emily        Southern Mai           1:00.21                   5   2   
  8 Lindauer, Dana         Bates                  1:00.22                   2   1   
  9 Clement, Leah          Wellesley              1:00.29                   3 
 10 Frieze, Julia          Wesleyan               1:00.36                   4 
 11 Walczak, Leah          Worcester St           1:00.62                   4 
 12 Corrigan, Alyssa       Colby                  1:00.74                   4 
 13 Petrizzo, Amber        Eastern Conn           1:01.39                   4 
 14 Monti, Lia             Wesleyan               1:01.50                   3 
 15 Kulubya, Katasi        Emmanuel               1:01.51                   2 
 16 McKnight, Jade         Amherst                1:01.61                   3 
 17 Jennifer, Joy          Springfield            1:01.66                   2 
 18 King, Serene           Gordon                 1:01.85                   3 
 19 Gellman, Michelle      Brandeis               1:02.12                   3 
 20 Kiskaddon, Alaina      Coast Guard            1:02.27                   2 
 21 Sawyer, Ashley         Keene State            1:02.29                   2 
 22 Iby, Brooke            RIC                    1:02.59                   4 
 23 Yusif, Michelangel     WPI                    1:02.73                   2 
 24 Davis, Crystal         Springfield            1:03.02                   3 
 25 Tschaen, Brittany      Colby                  1:03.11                   1 
 26 Selby, Allision        Trinity                1:03.41                   1 
 27 Poore, Laura           Westfield St           1:05.17                   1 
 28 Kenworthy, Beth        Wesleyan               1:07.58                   1 
 
Event 14  Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        1:40.87  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jamie         MIT                    1:37.01 ECAC              10   
  2 Ryan-Davies, Julie     Middlebury             1:37.06 ECAC               8   
  3 Mitchell, Nora         Williams               1:38.83 ECAC               6   
  4 Reggie, Mary Doris     Amherst                1:39.41 ECAC               5   
  5 Radis, Molly           Bates                  1:39.80 ECAC               4   
  6 Wasserman, Susan       Amherst                1:39.83 ECAC               3   
  7 Fine, Rebecca          Williams               1:40.18 ECAC               2   
  8 Kerr, Grace            Bowdoin                1:41.14                    1   
  9 Maykranz, Kaylee       Tufts                  1:41.21                  
 10 Urena, Kimberly        Umass Dartmo           1:41.22                  
 11 Pettoruto, Kayley      Tufts                  1:41.48                  
 12 Hartung, Lisa          Bates                  1:41.79                  
 13 Davis, Colleen         Bridgewater            1:42.72                  
 14 Sosoo, Effua           Williams               1:42.95                  
 15 Sorice, Brittany       Emmanuel               1:43.06                  
 16 Diblasi, Kayla         RIC                    1:43.43                  
 17 Aarsvold, Kirsten      MIT                    1:43.65                  
 18 Soule, Lindsay         Bates                  1:44.01                  
 19 Gregory, Anne          Brandeis               1:44.65                  
 20 Kunycky, Chrsitina     Middlebury             1:45.00                  
 21 Almeda, Kylie          Bridgewater            1:45.63                  
 22 Cavanaugh, Alexis      Eastern Conn           1:45.82                  
 -- Vest, Chelsey          Tufts                      DNS                  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        2:13.00  NC-A
        2:16.50  NC-P
        2:22.74  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Melissa      Amherst                2:15.94 NC-P              10   
  2 Fanning, Rebecca       Middlebury             2:16.11 NC-P               8   
  3 Danhakl, Elizabeth     Williams               2:17.37 ECAC               6   
  4 Owen, Emily            Brandeis               2:18.58 ECAC               5   
  5 Fitter, Maggie         Keene State            2:19.44 ECAC               4   
  6 Cartier, Lacey         Springfield            2:19.64 ECAC               3   
  7 Duff, Laura            Colby                  2:20.03 ECAC               2   
  8 Linhard, Emma          Colby                  2:21.25 ECAC               1   
  9 Brennan, Ceili         Wesleyan               2:22.15 ECAC             
 10 Garvey, Erin           Southern Mai           2:22.84                  
 11 Penfield-Cyr, Anni     Trinity                2:24.16                  
 12 Blatt, Sarah           Coast Guard            2:24.42                  
 13 Lucas, Cristina        Wellesley              2:24.76                  
 14 Hensiek, Sarah         Wesleyan               2:25.56                  
 15 Madden, Brooke         Southern Mai           2:28.05                  
 16 Berry, Jessica         Middlebury             2:29.40                  
 17 Girard, Jess           Brandeis               2:29.78                  
 18 Knoblock, Amy          Keene State            2:30.69                  
 -- Alpaio, Julia          Brandeis                   DNF                  
 -- Pagonis, Zoe           Amherst                    DNS                  
 
Event 16  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        3:09.08  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kondratjeva, Olga      Williams               2:56.64 ECAC              10   
  2 Williams, Ariel        Williams               2:59.87 ECAC               8   
  3 Cheung, Hoiwan         Amherst                3:02.29 ECAC               6   
  4 MacDonald, Heather     Colby                  3:03.79 ECAC               5   
  5 Dion, Carly            Southern Mai           3:04.41 ECAC               4   
  6 Titus, Sarah           Keene State            3:04.58 ECAC               3   
  7 Hajnoczky, Julia       Tufts                  3:06.99 ECAC               2   
  8 O'Brien, Sarah         Middlebury             3:08.48 ECAC               1   
  9 Keesler, Virginia      Colby                  3:08.59 ECAC             
 10 Hewey, Vicky           WPI                    3:08.71 ECAC             
 11 Johnson, Brooke        MIT                    3:10.33                  
 12 Oliveira, Megan        Umass Dartmo           3:10.70                  
 13 Mirti, Michelle        Springfield            3:11.65                  
 14 Boudreau, Sarah        Tufts                  3:13.17                  
 15 St. Laurent, Robyn     Colby                  3:13.77                  
 16 Connolly, Carolyn      Westfield St           3:17.34                  
 17 Monroe, Melanie        Tufts                  3:17.68                  
 -- Lydstone, Haley        Keene State                DNS                  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
          26.89  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Hillary         Williams                 25.60 ECAC              4  10   
  2 Hay, Nikki             Springfield              25.66 ECAC              4   8   
  3 Johnson, Elise         Williams                 25.99 ECAC              4   6   
  4 Jones, Portia          MIT                      26.09 ECAC              4   5   
  5 Crane, Logan           Tufts                    26.14 ECAC              4   4   
  6 Millett, Elsa          Bowdoin                  26.38 ECAC              3   3   
  7 Wise, Brianna          Worcester St             26.45 ECAC              3   2   
  8 Barr, Emily            Bowdoin                  26.57 ECAC              2   1   
  9 Jenkins, Laurie        Springfield              26.83 ECAC              4 
 10 Richard, Noelle        WPI                      26.86 ECAC              2 
 11 Ferri, Andrea          Tufts                    26.97                   3 
 12 Petrizzo, Amber        Eastern Conn             27.02                   2 
 13 Merchant, Madaline     Fitchburg St             27.21                   3 
 14 Bell, Brittney         Colby                    27.54                   2 
 15 Carleton, Elizabet     Bates                    27.54                   2 
 16 Rafferty, Sarah        Worcester St             27.57                   1 
 17 Mathieu, Rose          Worcester St             27.57                   1 
 18 Healy, Caroline        Trinity                  27.65                   2 
 19 Browning, Morgan       Bowdoin                  27.81                   1 
 20 Corrigan, Alyssa       Colby                    27.83                   1 
 21 Edebeli, Jacinta       Mount Holyok             28.05                   1 
 -- Kralian, Mara          Worcester St               DNS                   3 
 -- Hoffler, Tanasia       Williams                   DNS                   3 
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
       10:51.41  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Selig, Grayce          Brandeis              10:14.57 ECAC              10   
  2 Knight, Cassandra      Colby                 10:17.23 ECAC               8   
  3 Galleher, Sophia       Amherst               10:24.93 ECAC               6   
  4 Neville, Ravenna       Wesleyan              10:27.51 ECAC               5   
  5 Scofield, Bret         Williams              10:31.11 ECAC               4   
  6 Wilfert, Amy           Tufts                 10:33.20 ECAC               3   
  7 Teitsworth, Elly       Williams              10:34.79 ECAC               2   
  8 McTague, Emily         Williams              10:38.82 ECAC               1   
  9 Daly, Sarah            Amherst               10:40.01 ECAC             
 10 Keogh, Rose            Wesleyan              10:42.73 ECAC             
 11 McGarigal, Caitlin     Umass Dartmo          10:43.62 ECAC             
 12 Ackerman, Anna         Bowdoin               10:45.15 ECAC             
 13 MacKenzie, Olivia      Bowdoin               10:49.94 ECAC             
 14 Lee, Amanda            Middlebury            10:50.48 ECAC             
 15 Spar, Jessica          Middlebury            10:53.97                  
 16 Fannon, Alicia         Bates                 11:02.52                  
 17 Cullen, Lindsay        Bates                 11:08.92                  
 18 Zaccagnino, Laura      Amherst               11:12.22                  
 19 Davis, Natalie         Williams              11:12.67                  
 -- Gossels, Jennifer      Williams                   DNS                  
 -- Morimoto, Tania        MIT                        DNS                  
 -- Pisarik, Alyssa        Brandeis                   DNS                  
 -- Gatowski, Alina        MIT                        DNS                  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        3:54.00  NC-A
        4:00.00  NC-P
        4:10.48  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tufts  'A'                                    4:02.41 ECAC              4  10   
     1) Pettoruto, Kayley               2) Caruth, Andrea                 
     3) Maykranz, Kaylee                4) Ferri, Andrea                  
  2 Bates  'A'                                    4:02.84 ECAC              4   8   
     1) Flanagan, Ansley                2) Lindauer, Dana                 
     3) Tobin, Kristina                 4) Radis, Molly                   
  3 Williams  'A'                                 4:03.23 ECAC              4   6   
     1) Fine, Rebecca                   2) DuPre, Katherine               
     3) Harakawa, Maya                  4) Mitchell, Nora                 
  4 Amherst  'A'                                  4:04.50 ECAC              4   5   
     1) Wasserman, Susan                2) McKnight, Jade                 
     3) Cheung, Hoiwan                  4) Reggie, Mary Doris             
  5 Mit  'A'                                      4:06.54 ECAC              4   4   
     1) Aarsvold, Kirsten               2) Simmons, Jamie                 
     3) Kuo, Emily                      4) Gross, Martha                  
  6 Bowdoin  'A'                                  4:08.77 ECAC              3   3   
     1) Lord, Sarah                     2) Henry, Clare                   
     3) Barr, Emily                     4) Millett, Elsa                  
  7 Southern Maine  'A'                           4:09.50 ECAC              1   2   
     1) Dumas, Bethany                  2) Massey, Christina              
     3) Dehaan, Heidi                   4) Artesani, Emily                
  8 Wesleyan  'A'                                 4:10.73                   3   1   
     1) Monti, Lia                      2) Sheffrin, Kiran                
     3) Frieze, Julia                   4) Kenworthy, Beth                
  9 Wpi  'A'                                      4:10.74                   1 
     1) Davis, Adrianna                 2) Yusif, Michelangela            
     3) Schreiber, Elizabeth            4) Richard, Noelle                
 10 Keene State  'A'                              4:10.90                   3 
     1) Knoblock, Amy                   2) Chamberlain, Allison           
     3) Lydstone, Haley                 4) Fitter, Maggie                 
 11 Springfield  'A'                              4:11.11                   3 
     1) Jennifer, Joy                   2) Davis, Crystal                 
     3) Jenkins, Laurie                 4) Cartier, Lacey                 
 12 Middlebury  'A'                               4:11.36                   4 
     1) Ryan-Davies, Juliet             2) Kunycky, Chrsitina             
     3) McLean, Molly                   4) Demers, Anjuli                 
 13 Bridgewater St.  'A'                          4:15.25                   3 
     1) Lagasse, Sarah                  2) Almeda, Kylie                  
     3) Smith, Taylor                   4) Davis, Colleen                 
 14 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                        4:16.64                   2 
     1) Petrizzo, Amber                 2) Atterbury, Roxanne             
     3) Charpentier, Christine          4) Mills, Monica                  
 15 Emmanuel  'A'                                 4:17.04                   2 
     1) Kulubya, Katasi                 2) Limlengco, Irene               
     3) Lynch, Alison                   4) Sorice, Brittany               
 16 Worcester State  'A'                          4:17.71                   2 
     1) McElroy, Kayle                  2) Marchi, Natalie                
     3) Muse, Steph                     4) Walczak, Leah                  
 17 Conn College  'A'                             4:19.49                   2 
     1) Byrne, Merry                    2) O'Neil, Hayley                 
     3) Hass, Cara                      4) Goodwill, Haley                
 18 Smith College  'A'                            4:19.77                   1 
     1) Gray, Seneca                    2) Leversee, Anna                 
     3) Peck, Kristin                   4) Dernbach, Elizabeth            
 -- Colby  'A'                                        DNS                   3 
     1) Corrigan, Alyssa                2) Burgess, Amanda                
     3) Mullaney, Jessica               4) Bell, Brittney                 
 
Event 20  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
       10:11.68  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                               9:29.05 ECAC              10   
     1) Cramer, Margo                   2) Condit, Cailey                 
     3) Fanning, Rebecca                4) Spring, Sophia                 
  2 Amherst  'A'                                  9:33.70 ECAC               8   
     1) Schalch, Eliza                  2) Almeida, Lauren                
     3) Lambert, Keri                   4) Sullivan, Melissa              
  3 Williams  'A'                                 9:35.49 ECAC               6   
     1) Kondratjeva, Olga               2) Delia, Olivia                  
     3) Williams, Ariel                 4) Davis-Hayes, Ceci              
  4 Colby  'A'                                    9:36.34 ECAC               5   
     1) Tschaen, Brittany               2) MacDonald, Heather             
     3) Duff, Laura                     4) Linhard, Emma                  
  5 Bowdoin  'A'                                  9:37.66 ECAC               4   
     1) Riker, Dana                     2) Tory, Caroline                 
     3) Hodge, Lindsay                  4) Kerr, Grace                    
  6 Tufts  'A'                                    9:41.59 ECAC               3   
     1) Perry, Grace                    2) Yih, Jennifer                  
     3) McHugh, Callie                  4) Virgien, Kerry                 
  7 Conn College  'A'                             9:41.97 ECAC               2   
     1) Taylor, Kelsey                  2) Bonito, Allison                
     3) Pistrang, Molly                 4) Dermody, Kerry                 
  8 Bates  'A'                                    9:46.56 ECAC               1   
     1) Arens, Elizabeth                2) Reedich, Lisa                  
     3) Solch, Amanda                   4) Bash, Katie                    
  9 Wellesley  'A'                                9:47.68 ECAC             
     1) Clement, Leah                   2) Lucas, Cristina                
     3) Shanley, Molly                  4) Boots, Randelle                
 10 Springfield  'A'                             10:01.99 ECAC             
     1) Dalton, Allie                   2) Lang, Emma                     
     3) Mirti, Michelle                 4) Parshley, Molly                
 11 Trinity  'A'                                 10:03.92 ECAC             
     1) Penfield-Cyr, Annie             2) Mock, Katlin                   
     3) Aylmer, Reagan                  4) Curtis, Theadora               
 12 Wpi  'A'                                     10:06.06 ECAC             
     1) Hewey, Vicky                    2) Volpe, Danielle                
     3) Rauen, Stacey                   4) Hegarty, Beth                  
 13 Coast Guard  'A'                             10:08.11 ECAC             
     1) Knott, Tessa                    2) Fall, Colin                    
     3) Kiskaddon, Alaina               4) Blatt, Sarah                   
 14 Bridgewater St.  'A'                         10:14.97                  
     1) Eidinger, Jessica               2) Penney, Carissa                
     3) Harris, Melissa                 4) Robinson, Britteny             
 15 Worcester State  'A'                         10:16.06                  
     1) Withington, Maura               2) Grueter, Brittany              
     3) Donohue, Erin                   4) Plant, Meg                     
 16 Gordon  'A'                                  10:37.13                  
     1) Goedeke, Samantha               2) Hoffsis, Megan                 
     3) Hakanson-Stacy, Katie           4) Rich, Kelcy                    
 -- Mit  'A'                                          DNS                  
     1) Kaestli, Alicia                 2) Burkland, Marie                
     3) Showers, Melissa                4) Kuo, Emily                     
 -- Brandeis  'A'                                     DNS                  
     1) Alpaio, Julia                   2) Girard, Jess                   
     3) Lindholm, Hannah                4) Owen, Emily                    
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'A'                              DNS                  
     1) Oliveira, Megan                 2) Urena, Kimberly                
     3) Carpenter, Jessica              4) McGarigal, Caitlin             
 
Event 21  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================================
           3400  NC-A
           3000  NC-P
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel          MIT                    3379.00 NC-P              10   
  2 Moss, Karyn            Williams               3119.00 NC-P               8   
  3 Huyler, Annie          Bowdoin                3114.00 NC-P               6   
  4 Ferri, Andrea          Tufts                  2999.00                    5   
  5 Turner, Sara           Williams               2934.00                    4   
  6 Schoonover, Jordan     Colby                  2726.00                    3   
  7 Howes, Ariel           Southern Mai           2672.00                    2   
  8 Chude, Cathy           Worcester St           2628.00                    1   
  9 Remec, Andrea          Bates                  2594.00                  
 10 Bartley, Bethany       Colby                  2593.00                  
 11 Chamberlain, Holly     MIT                    2575.00                  
 12 McElroy, Kayle         Worcester St           2556.00                  
 13 Sisson, Julia          Middlebury             2497.00                  
 14 Zhu, Diana             MIT                    2485.00                  
 15 Collet, Katherine      Bates                  2462.00                  
 16 King, Karyn            Colby                  2435.00                  
 17 Schiferl, Sarah        Tufts                  2429.00                  
 18 Purcell, Madeline      Colby                  2386.00                  
 19 DeAngelis, Kathryn     Bates                  2355.00                  
 20 Young, Bethany         Springfield            2347.00                  
 21 Guillot, Sarah         Williams               2315.00                  
 22 Mullaney, Jessica      Colby                  2247.00                  
 23 Kramer, Abby           Southern Mai           2168.00                  
 
Event 21  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel                MIT                       8.73   3    830
  2 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                  8.89   2    796
  3 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester St              9.10   6    752
  4 Ferri, Andrea                Tufts                     9.11   6    750
  5 Turner, Sara                 Williams                  9.19   1    735
  6 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                     9.26   3    720
  7 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                   9.31   2    710
  7 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai              9.31   5    710
  9 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                       9.32   2    708
 10 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St              9.34   4    703
 11 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                     9.43   4    686
 12 Remec, Andrea                Bates                     9.54   2    664
 13 Young, Bethany               Springfield               9.58   5    657
 14 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                       9.66   3    641
 15 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury                9.70   1    634
 16 Collet, Katherine            Bates                     9.86   5    602
 17 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                     9.92   4    592
 17 Guillot, Sarah               Williams                  9.92   1    592
 17 King, Karyn                  Colby                     9.92   1    592
 20 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                     9.96   3    585
 21 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                    10.06   5    566
 22 Virgien, Kerry               Tufts                    10.20   4    541
 23 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    10.55   6    480
 24 Kramer, Abby                 Southern Mai             10.59   6    474
 
Event 21  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Sara                 Williams                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Briner, Hazel                MIT                      1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester St             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5 Ferri, Andrea                Tufts                    1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                    1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                    1.44m    4-08.75    555
  9 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                      1.41m    4-07.50    523
  9 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                    1.41m    4-07.50    523
  9 King, Karyn                  Colby                    1.41m    4-07.50    523
  9 Guillot, Sarah               Williams                 1.41m    4-07.50    523
 13 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                      1.38m    4-06.25    491
 13 Remec, Andrea                Bates                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
 13 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 16 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
 16 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
 16 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury               1.32m    4-04.00    429
 20 Virgien, Kerry               Tufts                    1.29m    4-02.75    399
 20 Young, Bethany               Springfield              1.29m    4-02.75    399
 20 Kramer, Abby                 Southern Mai             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 23 Collet, Katherine            Bates                    1.26m    4-01.50    369
 23 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St             1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Event 21  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                 11.38m   37-04.00    620
  2 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester St            10.93m   35-10.50    591
  3 Briner, Hazel                MIT                     10.87m   35-08.00    587
  4 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St             9.84m   32-03.50    519
  5 Ferri, Andrea                Tufts                    9.66m   31-08.50    507
  6 King, Karyn                  Colby                    9.51m   31-02.50    497
  7 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury               9.39m   30-09.75    490
  8 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                    9.37m   30-09.00    488
  9 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai             9.09m   29-10.00    470
 10 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                    8.97m   29-05.25    462
 11 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                 8.92m   29-03.25    459
 12 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                    8.81m   28-11.00    452
 13 Collet, Katherine            Bates                    8.37m   27-05.50    423
 14 Turner, Sara                 Williams                 8.31m   27-03.25    419
 15 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                    8.23m   27-00.00    414
 16 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    8.01m   26-03.50    400
 17 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                      7.98m   26-02.25    398
 18 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                    7.87m   25-10.00    391
 19 Kramer, Abby                 Southern Mai             7.79m   25-06.75    386
 20 Remec, Andrea                Bates                    7.69m   25-02.75    379
 21 Virgien, Kerry               Tufts                    7.45m   24-05.50    364
 22 Young, Bethany               Springfield              7.04m   23-01.25    338
 23 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                      6.55m   21-06.00    306
 24 Guillot, Sarah               Williams                 6.25m   20-06.25    287
 
Event 21  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moss, Karyn                  Williams                 5.10m   16-08.75    587
  2 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                  5.03m   16-06.00    567
  3 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                    4.92m   16-01.75    538
  4 Briner, Hazel                MIT                      4.86m   15-11.50    522
  5 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                      4.69m   15-04.75    477
  6 Turner, Sara                 Williams                 4.67m   15-04.00    472
  7 Kramer, Abby                 Southern Mai             4.62m   15-02.00    459
  7 Ferri, Andrea                Tufts                    4.62m   15-02.00    459
  9 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester St             4.57m   15-00.00    446
 10 Remec, Andrea                Bates                    4.50m   14-09.25    428
 10 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St             4.50m   14-09.25    428
 12 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                      4.48m   14-08.50    423
 13 Young, Bethany               Springfield              4.43m   14-06.50    411
 14 Collet, Katherine            Bates                    4.39m   14-05.00    401
 15 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai             4.37m   14-04.00    396
 16 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                    4.30m   14-01.25    379
 16 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                    4.30m   14-01.25    379
 18 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                    4.24m   13-11.00    364
 19 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                    4.19m   13-09.00    352
 20 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                    4.05m   13-03.50    319
 21 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury               4.01m   13-02.00    310
 22 Virgien, Kerry               Tufts                    3.99m   13-01.25    306
 23 King, Karyn                  Colby                    3.84m   12-07.25    272
 24 Guillot, Sarah               Williams                 3.80m   12-05.75    263
 
Event 21  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Briner, Hazel                MIT                    2:22.89   2    785
  2 Ferri, Andrea                Tufts                  2:27.24   2    728
  3 Collet, Katherine            Bates                  2:32.10   1    667
  4 Huyler, Annie                Bowdoin                2:32.48   2    662
  5 Moss, Karyn                  Williams               2:32.99   2    656
  6 Guillot, Sarah               Williams               2:33.45   1    650
  7 Sisson, Julia                Middlebury             2:34.79   1    634
  8 Remec, Andrea                Bates                  2:34.92   2    632
  9 Zhu, Diana                   MIT                    2:35.62   1    624
 10 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai           2:37.25   2    605
 11 Turner, Sara                 Williams               2:39.01   2    584
 12 Schoonover, Jordan           Colby                  2:41.66   2    554
 13 King, Karyn                  Colby                  2:41.93   1    551
 14 Young, Bethany               Springfield            2:42.72   1    542
 15 DeAngelis, Kathryn           Bates                  2:43.13   1    537
 15 McElroy, Kayle               Worcester St           2:43.13   2    537
 17 Mullaney, Jessica            Colby                  2:43.98   1    528
 18 Schiferl, Sarah              Tufts                  2:44.04   1    527
 19 Purcell, Madeline            Colby                  2:44.22   1    525
 20 Bartley, Bethany             Colby                  2:48.00   2    485
 21 Chamberlain, Holly           MIT                    2:49.47   2    469
 22 Kramer, Abby                 Southern Mai           2:51.33   1    450
 23 Chude, Cathy                 Worcester St           3:13.40   2    251
 -- Virgien, Kerry               Tufts                      DNS   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   156        2) MIT                        90   
    3) Tufts                       73        4) Springfield                66   
    5) Bowdoin                     57        6) Bates                      54   
    7) Middlebury                  51        8) Amherst                    50   
    9) Colby                       45.50    10) Brandeis                   25   
   11) Southern Maine              23       12) WPI                        17.50
   13) Keene State                 17       14) Wesleyan                   15   
   14) Worcester State             15       16) Trinity                    14   
   17) Smith College               10       18) UMass Dartmouth             9   
   19) Wellesley                    8       19) Wheaton (Mass.)             8   
   21) Eastern Conn. St.            4       21) Conn College                4   
   23) Fitchburg St.                3       24) Gordon                      2   
   25) Emmanuel                     1       25) RIC                         1