Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2011 11:28 PM
           Larry Ellis Memorial Invitation  Friday Night - 4/22/2011           
                         Weaver Stadium, Princeton, NJ                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grace, Kate                  Yale                   2:05.48  
  2 Muncan, Marina               New Balance            2:06.03  
  3 Carlin, Jesse                Unattached             2:07.05  
  4 Palacio, Jess                Navy                   2:07.22  
  5 Charnigo, Stephanie          Unattached             2:07.23  
  6 Andrianos, Leah              Connecticut            2:08.57  
  7 Neutts, Ariann               Villanova              2:10.61  
Section  2  
  1 Lipari, Emily                Villanova              2:09.10  
  2 Menges, Emily                Georgetown             2:09.22  
  3 Borduin, Lauren              Georgetown             2:09.97  
  4 Cunningham, Meghan           Connecticut            2:10.66  
  5 Deloache, Becca              Georgetown             2:10.96  
  6 Smoot, Kristin               Princeton              2:11.14  
  7 Zajdel, Melissa              Princeton              2:12.20  
  8 Supino, Christina            Dartmouth              2:12.51  
Section  3  
  1 McGilpin, Julie              Vermont                2:09.63  
  2 Strickland, Victoria         Penn                   2:09.89  
  3 Raudabaugh, Amanda           Shippensburg           2:10.38  
  4 Dougherty, Ellen             Nyac                   2:10.60  
  5 Lee, Thea                    Harvard                2:10.98  
  6 O'Neil, Kacie                Princeton              2:12.31  
  7 Dasilva, Shanique            Georgetown             2:12.32  
  8 Gocht, Victoria              Temple                 2:12.38  
  9 Smith, Leonie                Iona                   2:12.85  
 10 Riley, Michelle              Syracuse               2:13.87  
 11 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           2:14.18  
 12 Hobson, Meaghan              Puma Philli            2:20.39  
Section  4  
  1 Gamble, Annalies             Yale                   2:11.27  
  2 Letourneau, Allison          New Hampshir           2:11.30  
  3 McElroy, Kelly               Villanova              2:11.42  
  4 Clement, Leah                Wellesley              2:12.16  
  5 Looney, Meghan               Harvard                2:12.47  
  6 Ryan-Davis, Juliet           Middlebury             2:12.99  
  7 Stephens, Tashima            Temple                 2:13.06  
  8 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley                2:13.09  
  9 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:13.14  
 10 Paterson, Megan              Fairleigh Di           2:13.78  
 11 Bennett, Shadaya             Temple                 2:13.83  
 12 Danhakl, Elizabeth           Williams               2:14.10  
 13 Saldanha, Kaitlyn            Middlebury             2:16.00  
Section  5  
  1 Kelly, Gabriella             Yale                   2:12.62  
  2 Barry, Sarah                 Yale                   2:12.85  
  3 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              2:12.96  
  4 Rose, Kelsey                 St. Joseph's           2:13.58  
  5 Kayali, Nihal                Yale                   2:13.90  
  6 Koskinen, Emmy               Manhattan              2:14.46  
  7 Farris, Elise                Duquesne               2:14.65  
  8 Ngarambe, Yolanda            Vermont                2:14.71  
  9 Pisarcik, Hailey             Duquesne               2:16.94  
 10 Bradshaw, Andrea             Cptc New Bal           2:18.65  
 11 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               2:20.18  
Section  6  
  1 McCollum, Jaime              Shippensburg           2:13.56  
  2 Kwiecien, Kaitlin            New Hampshir           2:13.61  
  3 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                  2:14.56  
  4 Perno, Gina                  Umass Amhers           2:14.85  
  5 Hawkey, Allison              Lafayette              2:15.14  
  6 Perrine, Kristen             Rider                  2:15.22  
  7 Francis, Anna                Villanova              2:15.49  
  8 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:15.68  
  9 Perella, Catherine           New Hampshir           2:16.70  
 10 Howser, Kathryn              Elizabethtow           2:16.84  
 11 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's           2:18.01  
 12 Smith, Tonney                Temple                 2:19.58  
Section  7  
  1 Paine, Natalia               Harvard                2:14.20  
  2 Jangsten, Maria              Manhattan              2:15.81  
  3 Mepham, Emily                Brown                  2:15.89  
  4 Rhyner, Megan                Shippensburg           2:16.30  
  5 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               2:16.48  
  6 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:17.93  
  7 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               2:18.06  
  8 Lee, Samantha                Columbia               2:19.00  
  9 Neville, Alexandra           Lehigh                 2:19.73  
 10 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                  2:21.06  
 11 Higgins, Lucy                Brown                  2:23.72  
 
Event 2  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hurtault, Erison             Dominica               1:48.60  
  2 Scheetz, Ben                 Amherst                1:48.71  
  3 Gagnon, Brian                In the Arena           1:49.05  
  4 Stewart, Matt                Columbia               1:49.70  
  5 van Ingen, Erik              Binghamton             1:49.83  
  6 Dinkins, Russell             Princeton              1:50.32  
  7 Boylan-Pett, Liam            Njnytc                 1:51.16  
  8 Bascom, Deon                 Unattached             1:52.01  
Section  2  
  1 Hill, Brian                  Harvard                1:49.57  
  2 Romaniw, Anthony             Dartmouth              1:50.80  
  3 Lumax, Selasi                So. Conn. St           1:51.21  
  4 Oliver, Darryll              Penn                   1:51.31  
  5 Apwah, Jason                 Villanova              1:51.33  
  6 Wade, Nick                   Cornell                1:51.52  
  7 Stogsdill, Christopher       Iona                   1:53.14  
  8 Sawadogo, Jordan             Princeton              1:55.62  
Section  3  
  1 Schmidt, Brian               Fordham                1:51.05  
  2 O'Conner, Theon              Georgetown             1:51.28  
  3 Perry, Josh                  So. Conn. St           1:52.14  
  4 Golden, Tyler                George Mason           1:52.86  
  5 Kovelczyk, Billy             Columbia               1:52.96  
  6 McFann, Harry                Columbia               1:52.99  
  7 McPeak, Terence              La Salle               1:53.01  
  8 Pachella, Michael            George Mason           1:53.09  
  9 Schilkowski, John            Cornell                1:53.85  
 10 Weinlandt, Will              Cornell                1:54.97  
 11 Jones, Christopher           Army                   1:55.00  
Section  4  
  1 DeLa Cruz, Corey             So. Conn. St           1:52.03  
  2 Paison, Brian                Harvard                1:52.04  
  3 Christmas, Michael           UMBC                   1:52.37  
  4 Fulton, Brian                Penn                   1:52.38  
  5 Williams, Michael            Princeton              1:52.44  
  6 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                  1:52.45  
  7 Laratta, David               La Salle               1:52.77  
  8 Gantz, Tyler                 College of S           1:52.85  
  9 Redmond, Frank               Misericordia           1:52.95  
 10 Isaacson, Dylaan             Columbia               1:53.69  
 11 Miner, Sam                   Columbia               1:54.98  
Section  5  
  1 Sabre, Jared                 St. Joseph's           1:52.70  
  2 Behre, Chris                 St. Francis            1:52.78  
  3 Tansey, Liam                 Columbia               1:53.54  
  4 Shirvell, James              Yale                   1:54.11  
  5 Buckley, Niall               Lehigh                 1:54.22  
  6 Woiwode, Joseph              Dartmouth              1:54.47  
  7 VanderMolen, Scott           Umass Amhers           1:54.70  
  8 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             1:54.85  
  9 Golato, Andrew               Haverford              1:54.89  
 10 Wikler, Matthew              Villanova              1:55.09  
 11 O'Connor, Kyle               Lehigh                 1:55.32  
 12 Bevil, Matt                  Brown                  1:57.37  
Section  6  
  1 Wilson, Darcy                Harvard                1:51.20  
  2 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle               1:52.73  
  3 Hencke, Brian                Georgetown             1:52.85  
  4 Godine, Addison              Middlebury             1:52.87  
  5 Erickson, Jon                Vassar                 1:53.54  
  6 McCormick, Jesse             Binghamton             1:53.62  
  7 Farina, Dave                 Duquesne               1:54.09  
  8 Parisi, Lou                  Temple                 1:54.15  
  9 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle               1:54.17  
 10 Stillman, Andrew             Vermont                1:56.76  
Section  7  
  1 Peterson, Patrick            Sacred Heart           1:53.85  
  2 Morse, Nate                  Stonehill              1:53.98  
  3 Harwood, Robert              Penn                   1:54.35  
  4 Hanlon, Sean                 Stonehill              1:54.96  
  5 Taylor, Aaron                Temple                 1:55.19  
  6 Marvel, Jeff                 Tufts                  1:55.43  
  7 Rose, Connor                 Tufts                  1:55.52  
  8 Reynolds, Clay               Gettysburg             1:55.91  
  9 Tait, Mike                   Delaware               1:56.25  
 10 Corrado, Michael             College of S           1:58.48  
 11 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           2:01.18  
Section  8  
  1 Karlsson, John               Rutgers                1:53.63  
  2 Williams, Zach               Vassar                 1:54.34  
  3 Kellar, William              Temple                 1:54.65  
  4 Smith, Andrew                UMBC                   1:54.76  
  5 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:54.91  
  6 Turro, John                  Dartmouth              1:55.20  
  7 Olshansky, Jacob             Haverford              1:55.22  
  8 Scully, Dan                  Trinity                1:56.46  
  9 Ramsey, Chris                Yale                   1:56.50  
 10 Doyle, Joseph                Umass Amhers           1:56.58  
 11 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:58.50  
Section  9  
  1 Albino, Jake                 UMBC                   1:54.10  
  2 Capecci, Joseph              Villanova              1:54.44  
  3 Elnick, Michael              Brown                  1:54.88  
  4 Elnick, Thomas               Brown                  1:54.91  
  5 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth               1:55.38  
  6 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 1:55.60  
  7 James, Andrew                Marist                 1:56.11  
  8 Reher, Michael               Unattached             1:56.68  
  9 D'Emic, Kevin                Manhattan              1:56.75  
 10 Williams, Chris              Villanova              1:57.91  
 11 Hogan, Mark                  Villanova              2:01.90  
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Koons, Francis               New Balance            4:19.26  
  2 Gallagher, Kerri             Fordham                4:20.25  
  3 Penney, Lauren               Syracuse               4:21.91  
  4 Feldman, Greta               Princeton              4:22.08  
  5 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:22.73  
  6 Boots, Randelle              Wellesley              4:24.66  
  7 Salucci, Toni                In the Arena           4:25.77  
  8 Lamar, Annick                NYAC                   4:26.74  
  9 Mikaelian, Alexis            Princeton              4:27.44  
Section  2  
  1 Chambers, Madeline           Georgetown             4:23.39  
  2 D'Agostino, Abbey            Dartmouth              4:24.01  
  3 Cox, Chelsea                 Georgetown             4:24.23  
  4 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:25.42  
  5 Beck, Catherine              Cptc New Bal           4:27.05  
  6 Mania, Brigitte              Connecticut            4:28.48  
  7 Palacio, Jess                Navy                   4:28.79  
  8 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Bal           4:30.83  
  9 Buck, Clare                  Columbia               4:32.22  
 10 Gillingham, Erin             Columbia               4:32.31  
 11 Storbeck, Caitlin            La Salle               4:33.75  
 12 Hogan, Callie                Villanova              4:37.48  
Section  3  
  1 Cramer, Margo                Middlebury             4:27.85  
  2 Pappas, Alexi                Dartmouth              4:28.11  
  3 Ramsey, Kesley               Brown                  4:30.72  
  4 Valimont, Amber              Duquesne               4:31.19  
  5 Mosser, Sarah                Boston U.              4:32.81  
  6 Higgins, Molly               Princeton              4:33.00  
  7 Powers, Morgan               Vermont                4:33.43  
  8 Reilly, Trish                Columbia               4:34.96  
  9 Akande, Nicky                Villanova              4:47.54  
Section  4  
  1 Adler, Monica                Dartmouth              4:31.12  
  2 Marvin, Elizabeth            Yale                   4:31.34  
  3 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               4:32.81  
  4 Chapman, Melissa             Yale                   4:32.84  
  5 Stewart, Kirsten             Iona                   4:33.58  
  6 Imhof, Andrea                Dartmouth              4:33.66  
  7 McLoughlin, Luci             Iona                   4:36.41  
  8 Sullivan, Melissa            Amherst                4:36.56  
  9 Toner, Erin                  Middlebury             4:37.11  
 10 Finnerty, Natalie            Iona                   4:37.86  
 11 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               4:38.92  
 12 Spring, Sophia               Middlebury             4:46.14  
 13 Clark, Caitlin               Brown                  4:47.05  
Section  5  
  1 Ennis, Jennifer              Richmond               4:35.49  
  2 Ma, Nao                      George Mason           4:36.86  
  3 Nelson, Jennifer             Monmouth               4:38.09  
  4 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   4:39.13  
  5 Niblock, Katie               Iona                   4:40.50  
  6 Sahlberg, Jacque             Yale                   4:40.66  
  7 Danhakl, Elizabeth           Williams               4:42.68  
  8 Jameson, Tara                Iona                   4:43.77  
  9 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           4:46.19  
 10 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            4:46.36  
 11 Holmes, Kelly                Vassar                 4:46.78  
 12 Nelson, Michaeline           Brown                  4:50.35  
Section  6  
  1 Walker, Katelyn              Dartmouth              4:36.08  
  2 James, Darcy                 New Hampshir           4:38.95  
  3 Davies, Kathleen             Boston U.              4:39.96  
  4 Gamboli, Jackie              Marist                 4:42.34  
  5 Prahl, Chelsea               Army                   4:42.58  
  6 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                 4:42.79  
  7 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 4:42.92  
  8 Giovagnoli, Heather          Rider                  4:42.93  
  9 Cocozza, Nicole              Unattached             4:43.15  
 10 Welsh-Huggins, Sarah         Lafayette              4:44.78  
 11 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth               4:48.57  
 12 Borbolla, Chelsea            Iona                   4:49.37  
 13 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth              4:49.59  
 14 Cocco, Gabrielle             Loyola (Md.)           4:50.99  
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gibney, Matthew              Villanova              3:44.95  
  2 Novak, Rob                   NYAC                   3:45.58  
  3 Jenkins, Eric                Northeastern           3:46.76  
  4 Miller, Ryley                Syracuse Eli           3:47.24  
  5 McEntee, Sam                 Unattached             3:47.77  
  6 MacKenzie, Carl              Villanova              3:47.98  
  7 Callahan, Peter              Unattached             3:48.07  
  7 Tetreault, Brian             Villanova              3:48.07  
  9 Crits, Nick                  La Salle               3:48.97  
 10 Van Deventer, John           Yale                   3:49.05  
 11 Stilin, Joe                  Princeton              3:49.36  
 12 Quaglia, Casey               Binghamton             3:49.50  
 13 Soloff, Kyle                 Princeton              3:49.60  
 14 Finucane, James              Penn                   3:51.44  
Section  2  
  1 Moore, John                  Ryho TC                3:47.01  
  2 Arnold, Andy                 Cornell                3:49.54  
  3 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              3:50.35  
  4 Goose, Mitch                 Iona                   3:50.52  
  5 Ugolino, Andrew              Binghamton             3:50.60  
  6 Leyh, Dan                    Georgetown             3:51.25  
  7 Sheinbaum, Julian            Yale                   3:51.75  
  8 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia               3:52.17  
  9 LaMastro, Anthony            George Mason           3:52.42  
 10 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro      Princeton              3:52.53  
 11 Rosanelli, Cabell            Unattached             3:52.83  
 12 Boudreau, Parker             George Mason           3:53.33  
 13 Palmisano, Michael           Princeton              3:53.37  
 14 Murphy, Craig                Iona                   3:53.92  
Section  3  
  1 Fullerton, Patrick           Stonehill              3:47.62  
  2 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           3:48.24  
  3 Ross, Nick                   La Salle               3:48.28  
  4 Cunningham, Michael          Penn                   3:48.70  
  5 Barry, Daniel                Umass Amhers           3:49.49  
  6 Bubniak, Joseph              Syracuse               3:50.74  
  7 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              3:50.83  
  8 Berg, Erik                   Brown                  3:51.58  
  9 Cole, Brian                  Williams               3:52.48  
 10 LoRusso, Joseph              Villanova              3:52.63  
 11 Rainford, Trevon             La Salle               3:54.01  
 12 Torre-Santiago, Alexis       Army                   3:54.42  
 13 Dooney, Conor                Yale                   3:55.23  
 14 Snyder, Chris                UMBC                   3:55.54  
 15 Manning, Brian               Georgetown             4:00.72  
Section  4  
  1 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                   3:51.52  
  2 Cooper, Kevin                Brown                  3:51.66  
  3 Schilder, Brian              Brown                  3:52.17  
  4 Rushing, David               George Mason           3:53.53  
  5 Gentsch, Joe                 New Paltz St           3:54.26  
  6 Perozze, Vince               Unattached             3:54.69  
  7 Hanson, Ryan                 Georgetown R           3:54.80  
  8 Zillmann, Ryan               Buffalo                3:54.83  
  9 Arnold, Eric                 Haverford              3:55.15  
 10 Wang, Daniel                 Umass Lowell           3:55.36  
 11 Casey, Matt                  Columbia               3:55.70  
 12 Yochum, Will                 Amherst                3:58.20  
 13 Mallon, Sean                 La Salle               4:04.45  
Section  5  
  1 Fischer, Luke                St. Joseph's           3:53.00  
  2 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth              3:54.17  
  3 Waite, Dennie                TCNJ                   3:54.56  
  4 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth              3:54.63  
  5 Nelson, Andrew               Syracuse               3:54.65  
  6 Weinstein, Jeff              Penn                   3:54.66  
  7 McGreal, Andrew              George Mason           3:56.09  
  8 Rever, Matt                  Elizabethtow           3:57.80  
  9 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow           3:58.13  
 10 Speiden, Russell             Elizabethtow           3:58.41  
 11 Pilz, Daniel                 Stonehill              3:59.05  
 12 Heibell, Chris               Regan TC               4:00.39  
 13 Reynolds, Clay               Gettysburg             4:02.59  
 14 Mosconi, Dayne               Lafayette              4:04.24  
Section  6  
  1 Leskow, Aaron                St. Joseph's           3:56.40  
  2 Abate, Stephen               Lehigh                 3:56.95  
  3 Savage, Colin                Brown                  3:57.27  
  4 MacPherson, Craig            Boston U.              3:58.79  
  5 Palmer, Eddy                 S.W.I.F.T. r           3:59.19  
  6 Flach, Evan                  Lehigh                 3:59.54  
  7 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                3:59.98  
  8 Haney, Sam                   Tufts                  4:00.02  
  9 Doyle, Brian                 Northeastern           4:01.54  
 10 Galasso, George              Princeton              4:01.63  
 11 Shelley, Conor               Marist                 4:01.86  
 12 Pressler, Michael            Unat-Unattac           4:09.65  
Section  7  
  1 Duffy, Matt                  Brown                  3:54.95  
  2 Hennequin, Manuel            American Int           3:55.95  
  3 Houghtalen, Andrew           Sacred Heart           3:56.14  
  4 Begho, Itse                  Yale                   3:57.16  
  5 Collins, Chris               Brown                  3:57.37  
  6 Townsend, James              Delaware               3:57.72  
  7 DeBlasio, Garth              Monmouth               3:59.95  
  8 Wagner, Sam                  Vassar                 4:00.53  
  9 Windisch, Ben                Marist                 4:00.94  
 10 Bett, Kimutai                Fairleigh Di           4:01.62  
 11 Burns, Tim                   Unattached             4:03.23  
 12 Middleton, Trevor            Cptc New Bal           4:04.87  
 13 Puleo, DJ                    Loyola TC              4:07.32  
 14 Alexis, Dwayne               Dartmouth              4:13.00  
 15 Reynolds, Robert             George Mason           4:15.22  
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hursey, Katie                Syracuse              10:13.39  
  2 Higgins, Lesley              Nyac                  10:15.68  
  3 Busby, Natalie               Syracuse              10:16.30  
  4 Stephens, Heather            Syracuse              10:18.90  
  5 Anderson, Kristin            Riadha                10:23.60  
  6 White, Cassie                Syracuse              10:24.05  
  7 Roa, Karen                   Umass Amhers          10:34.16  
  8 Morrison, Sarah              Villanova             10:34.67  
  9 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia              10:38.67  
 10 Weberg, Kirsten              Vermont               10:40.87  
 11 Lee, Amanda                  Middlebury            10:44.56  
 12 Quinn, Julie                 Columbia              10:49.91  
 13 Gallagher, Clare             Princeton             10:50.61  
 14 Horton, Ashley               Binghamton            10:58.51  
 15 Hays, Erin                   Columbia              11:01.66  
 16 Gregory, Meaghan             Georgetown            11:10.60  
 17 Callan, Chelsea              Rider                 11:22.34  
Section  2  
  1 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             10:53.71  
  2 Szczawinski, Victoria        Loyola (Md.)          10:54.36  
  3 Steel, Laura                 Penn                  10:56.37  
  4 Cawley, Erin                 Syracuse              10:58.07  
  5 Peacock, Jenna               Rowan                 11:00.12  
  6 Mack, Jeanne                 Harvard               11:07.65  
  7 Peters, Bevin                Cptc New Bal          11:09.97  
  8 Diacont, Margaret            Penn                  11:13.61  
  9 Racine, Jennifer             New Hampshir          11:14.31  
 10 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             11:16.76  
 11 Rahall, Bethany              Navy                  11:22.14  
 12 Hetzel, Megan                Lehigh                11:22.28  
 13 Abid, Anastasia              Navy                  11:24.23  
 14 Gibney, Stephanie            Loyola (Md.)          11:26.07  
 15 Barrett, Katie               St. Joseph's          11:36.34  
 16 Veit, Kristen                Stonehill             11:36.75  
 17 Peters, Samantha             St. Joseph's          11:50.52  
 18 Titus, Sarah                 Keene State           12:03.21  
 19 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin          Villanova             12:17.01  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mahoney, Travis              Temple                 8:41.66  
  2 Dannemiller, Adrien          Cornell                8:46.66  
  3 Soroko, Mike                 Rider                  8:52.22  
  4 Richards, Nathan             Yale                   8:54.15  
  5 Dupont, Pat                  Syracuse               8:54.29  
  6 Bogdan, Matt                 Yale                   8:58.09  
  7 Owens, Eddie                 Unattached             8:59.53  
  8 Darrah, Max                  Georgetown             9:00.38  
  9 Quinn, Adam                  Binghamton             9:01.08  
 10 Davies, Jack                 Middlebury             9:01.28  
 11 Bloom, Ryan                  Buffalo                9:04.60  
 12 King, Tyler                  Princeton              9:06.25  
 13 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                 9:06.60  
 14 Molke, Robert                Syracuse               9:07.01  
 15 Molz, Jon                    NB Richmond            9:09.43  
 16 Stasiowski, Ryan             Lafayette              9:10.34  
 17 Howard, Matthew              Georgetown             9:16.03  
 18 Callan, Daniel               George Mason           9:18.75  
 19 Fuentes, Lucas               Haverford              9:25.52  
 20 Conway, Dylan                Buffalo                9:31.19  
Section  2  
  1 Duncan, Sean                 Umass Amhers           9:04.00  
  2 Lehardy, Barrett             Army                   9:11.85  
  3 Welle, Paul                  MIT                    9:12.93  
  4 Mazzio, Jonathan             St. Joseph's           9:15.37  
  5 Riley, Brian                 Fordham                9:15.87  
  6 Shoemaker, Jake              Dartmouth              9:16.26  
  7 Kotran, Joe                  Columbia               9:17.56  
  8 Jester, Daniel               Army                   9:17.59  
  9 DiSalvo, Vinny               UMBC                   9:19.22  
 10 McGrail, John                Amherst                9:20.35  
 11 Castelli, Mark               Army                   9:22.72  
 12 Kiley, Michael               Penn                   9:25.40  
 13 Feeney, Dan                  Delaware               9:26.01  
 14 Ward, Sean                   La Salle               9:30.19  
 15 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  9:33.26  
 16 Fanz, Philip                 Temple                 9:34.63  
 17 Estrella, Christopher        Umass Lowell           9:35.44  
 18 Lee, Anthony                 Middlebury             9:36.76  
 19 Webster, Nick                Marist                 9:37.79  
 20 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                 9:42.50  
Section  3  
  1 Jennings, Connor             Vermont                9:15.76  
  2 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              9:18.06  
  3 Jones, Roy                   UMBC                   9:18.97  
  4 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's           9:20.32  
  5 Boyle, Brendan               Brown                  9:22.74  
  6 Lindaas, Jakob               Harvard                9:22.78  
  7 Prevost, Richard             MIT                    9:23.10  
  8 Koehler, Daniel              Sacred Heart           9:26.08  
  9 Altamura, Christian          C.W. Post              9:35.07  
 10 Finn, Matthew                La Salle               9:36.90  
 11 Morrin, Greg                 Villanova              9:37.13  
 12 Bush, Jeff                   Brown                  9:37.49  
 13 Inacio, Jordan               Lehigh                 9:48.10  
 14 Cherkis, Robert              Fairleigh Di           9:48.42  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matthews, Katie              Boston U.             16:01.16  
  2 Kiernan, Reilly              Nyac                  16:10.42  
  3 McDonald, Darcy              Unattached            16:24.54  
  4 DeSarle, Catherine           Syracuse              16:25.31  
  5 McGlinchey, Meghan           La Salle              16:27.76  
  6 Drouin, Jackie               Columbia              16:30.49  
  7 Pagano, Sarah                Syracuse              16:37.62  
  8 Lanois, Emily                Columbia              16:38.21  
  9 Bearish, Stephanie           La Salle              16:38.85  
 10 Van Rysselberghe, Noelle     Columbia              16:40.99  
 11 Garber, Ari                  Brown                 16:48.72  
 12 Dear, Annie                  Williams              16:49.42  
 13 Lacy, Megan                  Juventus              16:50.75  
 14 Moriello, Rosa               Boston U.             16:52.98  
 15 Mickle, Olivia               Brown                 16:53.57  
 16 Edelstein, Lena              Unattached            16:53.98  
 17 Kersjes, Lauren              Syracuse              16:54.16  
 18 Kuckertz, Elaine             Brown                 16:54.19  
 19 Gossels, Jennifer            Williams              16:57.29  
 20 Holt-Gosselin, Anna          MIT                   16:57.95  
 21 Hamond, Carly                Syracuse              16:58.48  
 22 Jablonski, Julie             Syracuse              17:00.22  
 23 Pierce, Katherine            Lehigh                17:00.88  
 24 Hempel, Laura                Dartmouth             17:02.44  
 25 Cummings, Marisa             Princeton             17:08.97  
 26 Parkinson, Sara              UMBC                  17:15.29  
 27 Meade, Tina                  Williams              17:15.39  
 28 Cronin, Jennifer             Lebanon Vall          17:18.24  
 29 Devine, Theresa              Princeton             17:25.07  
 30 Hewitt, Abby                 Princeton             17:26.34  
 31 Knoblock, Amy                Keene State           17:26.51  
 32 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             17:43.55  
Section  2  
  1 Flannigan, Kelly             Unat-Rutgers          17:15.50  
  2 Taylor, Katie                Navy                  17:17.56  
  3 Rawls, Jen                   Rowan                 17:20.11  
  4 Johnson, Claire              TCNJ                  17:21.73  
  5 Schustrom, Lexi              Columbia              17:24.99  
  6 Byrne, Brigid                Navy                  17:25.67  
  7 O'Donnell, Elizabeth         Army                  17:25.81  
  8 Lunny, Erin                  Richmond              17:27.47  
  9 Mejia, Ivette                Unattached            17:27.72  
 10 Clement, Courtney            Army                  17:28.14  
 11 Mahoney, Kristen             Stonehill             17:29.40  
 12 Tousley, Addie               Middlebury            17:29.73  
 13 Walsh, Andrea                Keene State           17:31.49  
 14 Clinton, Alexandra           Syracuse              17:31.73  
 15 Williams, Caroline           Columbia              17:32.61  
 16 Gatowski, Alina              MIT                   17:36.74  
 17 Piepmeier, Aubree            Vassar                17:37.33  
 18 Gallo, Laura                 Georgetown            17:42.72  
 19 McIlvennie, Claire           Middlebury            17:43.43  
 20 Cohick, Christine            Penn                  17:43.70  
 21 Skinner, Katie               Princeton             17:47.48  
 22 DiFrancesco, Addie           Marist                17:47.78  
 23 Yau, Rebecca                 Cptc New Bal          17:53.45  
 24 Brekelmans, Nina             Dartmouth             17:57.25  
 25 Jorgensen, Kirsten           Harvard               18:03.86  
 26 Carpenter, Zoe               Vassar                18:05.48  
 27 Smith, Meghan                Villanova             18:08.74  
Section  3  
  1 Beattie, Elise               New Hampshir          17:34.85  
  2 Watunya, Jennifer            Delaware              17:39.29  
  3 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                17:41.28  
  4 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              17:45.49  
  5 Weir, Julia                  George Washi          17:48.31  
  6 Esposito, Christine          Gettysburg            17:52.13  
  7 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                  17:54.97  
  8 Crawley, Alex                Columbia              17:58.39  
  9 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          17:59.69  
 10 Morse, Carolyn               Lehigh                18:01.08  
 11 Winkler, Hope                Columbia              18:02.40  
 12 Landers, Taryn               Unat-Monmout          18:02.98  
 13 McBride, Caroline            Stonehill             18:06.73  
 14 Weiner, Alexis               Lehigh                18:09.70  
 15 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette             18:18.53  
 16 Morelli, Christina           St. Joseph's          18:20.71  
 17 Tripodi, Amanda              Stonehill             18:23.24  
 18 Nichols, Ashley              Bentley               18:23.85  
 19 Schillaci, Sarah             Cptc New Bal          18:27.75  
 20 Sample, Lyndsey              St. Joseph's          18:33.59  
 21 Farren, Ivory                Umass Lowell          18:34.50  
 22 Marrero, Evelyn              Bentley               18:36.80  
 23 Aran, Danielle               TCNJ                  18:38.59  
 24 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                  18:39.02  
 25 Bonomo, Sarah                Umass Lowell          18:39.63  
 26 Regan, Emily                 Stonehill             18:39.90  
 27 Papp, Megan                  Sacred Heart          18:47.10  
 28 Carrick, Lydia               Unattached            18:52.70  
 29 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          19:17.12  
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nightingale, David           Unattached            13:58.58  
  2 Rome, Cody                   Navy                  14:01.81  
  3 Cheserek, Edward             Graybee Trac          14:02.33  
  4 Edelman, Nate                Cornell               14:06.00  
  5 Snyder, Paul                 Columbia              14:07.81  
  6 Rop, Glarius                 American Int          14:07.88  
  7 Meyer, Lucas                 Boston Athle          14:08.68  
  8 Murray, Kyle                 Unattached            14:08.96  
  9 Bendtsen, Chris              Princeton             14:09.40  
 10 Martin, Brendan              Columbia              14:09.77  
 11 Quinn, Tim                   Richmond              14:09.91  
 12 Gibson, Robert               Boston U.             14:09.94  
 13 Hackett, Everett             Unattached            14:11.34  
 14 Medrano, Tito                Syracuse              14:12.79  
 15 Williams, Lex                In the Arena          14:13.99  
 16 Luff, Sam                    Georgetown R          14:15.20  
 17 Veiga, Jeff                  Umass Lowell          14:15.70  
 18 Lowry, Dan                   Brown                 14:16.27  
 19 Murphy, Mike                 Columbia              14:18.26  
 20 Frankin, Michael             Princeton             14:19.44  
 21 Corcoran, Paul               Columbia              14:19.52  
 22 McDonnell, Kevin             St. Joseph's          14:19.64  
 23 Composto, Nico               Columbia              14:22.29  
 24 Schmidt, Michael             Middlebury            14:27.15  
 25 Weeks, Steven                Syracuse              14:28.11  
 26 Poland, Tom                  Columbia              14:30.23  
 27 Veilleux, Ben                Columbia              14:31.96  
 28 Keefe, Sean                  Syracuse              14:38.57  
 29 Bloomberg, Evan              Georgetown            14:40.70  
 30 Escareno, Christian          Brown                 14:42.09  
 31 Koloseus, Jay                Syracuse              14:47.53  
 32 Kaulbach, Max                Princeton             14:53.92  
 33 Ryan, Nick                   Northeastern          15:04.06  
Section  2  
  1 Weaver, Andy                 Delaware              14:22.69  
  2 Carpenter, Joseph            Haverford             14:25.25  
  3 Kamyszek, Reed               Unat-Syracus          14:26.14  
  4 Hulleberg, Anders            Haverford             14:26.64  
  5 Grogan, Conor                Brown                 14:26.75  
  6 Vitez, Jonathan              Princeton             14:27.81  
  7 Baird, Chris                 Penn                  14:28.01  
  8 Hausherr, David              La Salle              14:29.83  
  9 Heck, Justin                 Columbia              14:30.14  
 10 Straneva, Max                Unat-Syracus          14:30.35  
 11 DeSabato, Pat                Columbia              14:30.97  
 12 Maag, Peter                  Princeton             14:31.12  
 13 Goasdoue, Yosi               American Int          14:31.83  
 14 Zyryanov, Alex               George Mason          14:32.32  
 15 Koima, Josephat              Williams              14:32.72  
 16 Leakos, James                Harvard               14:33.14  
 17 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal          14:34.62  
 18 Watanabe, Aaron              Harvard               14:35.46  
 19 Karwoski, Nick               Santa Monica          14:35.88  
 20 Christian, Will              US Navy/Broo          14:36.90  
 21 Geoghegan, Patrick           Syracuse              14:41.05  
 22 Brownell, Gary               Columbia              14:42.49  
 23 Macknight, Eric              Keene State           14:44.52  
 24 Richardson, Stewart          Harvard               14:44.55  
 25 Palmer, Andrew               Unat-Syracus          14:47.31  
 26 Beveridge, Joe               La Salle              14:47.47  
 27 King, Brian                  Georgetown            14:49.00  
 28 Udland, Tyler                Princeton             14:51.28  
 29 Sienko, Jake                 Columbia              15:02.41  
 30 Corrigan, Francis            NYAC                  15:04.96  
 31 Inzina, John                 Buffalo               15:08.26  
Section  3  
  1 Murner, Dan                  New Balance           14:34.19  
  2 Summers, Dylan               Dartmouth             14:34.91  
  3 Johnson, Kevin               Umass Amhers          14:34.95  
  4 Johnson, David               Umass Amhers          14:35.38  
  5 Kenworthy, John              Cptc New Bal          14:37.52  
  6 Santana, Alfredo             La Salle              14:42.88  
  7 Houghmaster, Steve           Buffalo               14:43.71  
  8 McGee, Brandan               UMBC                  14:45.14  
  9 Laemel, Ryan                 Yale                  14:45.80  
 10 Rand, Matt                   Tufts                 14:46.02  
 11 Donohue, Sean                Rider                 14:46.55  
 12 Marcello, Richard            Sacred Heart          14:46.93  
 13 Pickhaver, John              Villanova             14:47.07  
 14 Polito, Steve                Stonehill             14:47.08  
 15 Arbuckle, Luke               Unattached            14:47.79  
 16 Miehe, Nick                  Rutgers               14:47.83  
 17 Sanderson, Tom               Columbia              14:52.08  
 18 Burmeister, Taylor           Unattached            14:52.56  
 19 Rolek, Michael               Marist Alumn          14:52.92  
 20 Pannulla, Thomas             La Salle              14:53.54  
 21 Thwaites, Matt               Yale                  14:59.34  
 22 Posch, Billy                 Marist                15:02.13  
 23 Becker, Brady                Syracuse              15:05.35  
 24 Wiegner, Joe                 Georgetown R          15:06.31  
 25 Pyle, Nick                   Unattached            15:07.43  
 26 Moss, Joel                   Marist                15:07.87  
 27 Rowe, Garrett                Princeton             15:09.02  
 28 Lipari, Tom                  Marist                15:09.61  
 29 Penetar, Eddie               Temple                15:11.25  
 30 Palmer, Will                 Williams              15:28.46  
 31 Lindner, Michael             Unat-Rider            15:46.19  
Section  4  
  1 Lusignan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart          14:37.60  
  2 Nix, Daniel                  Army                  14:41.63  
  3 McAllister, Patrick          Umass Amhers          14:43.69  
  4 McGowan, Patrick             Umass Amhers          14:45.02  
  5 Collins, Vincent             St. Joseph's          14:46.19  
  6 Johns, Ryan                  Unattached            14:48.11  
  7 Connelly, Christopher        Sacred Heart          14:51.98  
  8 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's          14:52.52  
  9 Magath, Jordan               Unattached            14:52.70  
 10 Terrett, Jack                Middlebury            14:52.75  
 11 Drago, John                  Bentley               14:53.50  
 12 Decrescenzo, Daniel          New Hampshir          14:54.24  
 13 Welch, Nick                  Tufts                 14:55.10  
 14 Carrick, Kyle                Unattached            14:55.54  
 15 Thomas, Thomas               Temple                14:55.90  
 16 Squeri, Jon                  Unat-Syracus          14:56.37  
 17 Steele, William              Unattached            14:58.91  
 18 Penny, Ethan                 Stonehill             15:00.45  
 19 Lankow, Zack                 Stonehill             15:03.48  
 20 Tarsnane, James              Iona                  15:07.95  
 21 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 15:08.38  
 22 Fidler, Dan                  Stonehill             15:09.77  
 23 Pipp, Timothy                Keene State           15:10.93  
 24 Crispin, Ro                  AdiRun Nyc            15:11.83  
 25 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh                15:22.05  
 26 Farrell, Brendan             Iona                  15:24.25  
 27 Adler, Alex                  Columbia              15:38.30  
 28 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                15:41.67  
Section  5  
  1 Smetana, Zak                 Marist                14:50.39  
  2 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:53.11  
  3 Sadlock, Josh                Lafayette             14:53.69  
  4 Vido, Michael                Penn                  14:55.82  
  5 Cowing, TJ                   UMBC                  14:58.29  
  6 Nihen, Rob                   TCNJ                  15:01.36  
  7 Harrington, Ed               Trinity               15:03.88  
  8 Taylor, Antony               Umass Amhers          15:06.42  
  9 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                  15:08.42  
 10 Boimov, Sam                  UMBC                  15:11.59  
 11 Ahart, Zachary               Unat-Unattac          15:14.39  
 12 Donnelly, Kevin              St. Joseph's          15:14.69  
 13 Goncarovs, Andris            Unat-Unattac          15:14.83  
 14 Beaulieu, Alexander          New Hampshir          15:15.63  
 15 Benoit, Stephen              Sacred Heart          15:16.18  
 16 Herschman, Andy              TCNJ                  15:17.22  
 17 Duggan, Patrick              Marist                15:17.59  
 18 Giambanco, Vincent           C.W. Post             15:21.97  
 19 lafferty, steve              Unattached            15:24.72  
 20 Bowie, Chris                 UMBC                  15:25.99  
 21 Ross, Tommy                  Trinity               15:27.70  
 22 Volkmann, William            Lafayette             15:29.77  
 23 Fontanella, Trent            Stonehill             15:30.19  
 24 Townsend, Brian              Marist                15:32.15  
 25 Kinney, Steven               Cptc-New Bal          15:35.69  
 26 Voorhies, Tom                Manhattan             15:36.19  
 27 Wallace, John                Lebanon Vall          15:57.62  
 28 Scrudato, Ryan               McCann Harri          16:02.83  
 
Event 15  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amirault, Mark               Princeton              4:03.00  
  2 Gonzalez, Christian          Rider                  4:04.29  
  3 Behnke, Adam                 Columbia               4:04.40  
  4 Feigen, Mark                 Columbia               4:04.86  
  5 Robbins, Tom                 Dartmouth              4:06.01  
  6 Cabral, Donn                 Princeton              4:07.83  
  7 Walsh, Aidan                 Unattached             4:12.39  
  8 Moriarty, Jeff               Columbia               4:14.12  
  9 Weschsler, Alex              Njnytc                 4:15.29  
 10 Spooner, Chris               Cptc New Bal           4:15.59