Recap | Results

Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2011 05:21 PM
                   2011 MIT Spring Invitational - 4/11/2011                    
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.6 
  1    51 Bush, Rebecca       FR Fitchburg St           15.24      14.70  
  2   171 Moran, Chelsea      SO Salve Regina           15.24      14.73  
  3   170 Krupa, Karen        SO Salve Regina           14.92      14.97  
  4   163 Donahue, Elizabeth  SO Salve Regina           15.54      15.65  
  5   135 Nassalo, Jovita     SO Regis                  16.00      15.83  
  6   175 Rioux, Caitlyn      FR Salve Regina           15.84      16.05  
  7   161 Bohman, Julianne    SO Salve Regina           16.61      16.61  
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1   180 White, Janei        FR Salve Regina           14.06      13.78  
  2    63 Taupier, Kara       SR Fitchburg St           14.21      13.85  
  3   134 Hernandez, Anyah    SO Regis                  14.00      13.88  
  4   162 Bracco, Alexa       FR Salve Regina           14.17      14.39  
  5   138 Warner, Katherine   FR Regis                  14.65      14.77  
  6   120 Matrician, Donna    FR Plattsburgh            14.30      14.93  
  7   144 Collins, Giliann    SO Roger Willia           14.00      15.38  
Section  3     Wind: 5.8 
  1   232 Deininger, Christy  SO Worcester St           13.50      12.96  
  2   226 Bezemes-Turner, He  SO Worcester St           13.50      13.29  
  3   104 Santiano-McHatton,  FR MIT                    13.50      13.43  
  4   168 Jacobsen, Kelsey    JR Salve Regina           13.53      13.46  
  5   240 Mathieu, Rose       SO Worcester St           13.50      13.71  
  6   130 Baker, Ana-Alicia   SO Regis                  13.98      13.94  
  7     1 Bakeman, Trisha     SO Babson                 13.50      14.02  
  8    41 Mizell, Alicia      FR Emmanuel               13.45      14.11  
Section  4     Wind: 2.2 
  1   176 Ruddy, Tara         FR Salve Regina           13.00      12.95  
  2    58 Merchant, Madaline  JR Fitchburg St           13.01      12.99  
  3    35 Limlengco, Irene    JR Emmanuel               13.25      13.55  
  4   151 Lobalbo, Maria      JR Roger Willia           13.19      13.60  
  5   222 Xia, Rosanna        SR Tufts                  13.25      13.67  
  6    26 Wolf, Kayley        JR Brandeis               13.40      14.35  
Section  5     Wind: 3.9 
  1   249 Wise, Brianna       JR Worcester St           12.80      12.56  
  2    88 Gross, Martha       JR MIT                    12.90      12.64  
  3    27 Atkins, Lauren      FR Emmanuel               12.90      12.73  
  4   244 Rafferty, Sarah     SR Worcester St           12.90      12.81  
  5   202 Kabongo, Kanku      SR Tufts                  12.80      12.95  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.3 
  1   132 Dorcena, Shaynice   FR Regis                  32.00      31.99  
  2    43 Rogers, Lindsey     FR Emmanuel               34.75      32.20  
  3    10 Zhao, Shirley       FR Babson                 36.75      36.49  
Section  2     Wind: 2.1 
  1    41 Mizell, Alicia      FR Emmanuel               30.75      29.82  
  2   160 Anderson, AnnaRae   SO Salve Regina           31.00      29.98  
  3   138 Warner, Katherine   FR Regis                  30.65      30.17  
  4    51 Bush, Rebecca       FR Fitchburg St           31.23      31.33  
  5    28 DelSignore, Joslyn  SO Emmanuel               30.84      31.90  
  6   163 Donahue, Elizabeth  SO Salve Regina           31.50      32.46  
Section  3     Wind: 4.4 
  1   134 Hernandez, Anyah    SO Regis                  30.22      29.66  
  2    29 Fitzpatrick, Kelse  SR Emmanuel               30.12      30.49  
  3   139 Anderson, Courtney  FR Roger Willia           30.00      30.83  
  4     9 Varadian, Nevart    SO Babson                 30.00      31.05  
Section  4     Wind: 1.6 
  1   104 Santiano-McHatton,  FR MIT                    28.94      28.24  
  2   216 Schiferl, Sarah     SO Tufts                  29.50      28.98  
  3     1 Bakeman, Trisha     SO Babson                 29.00      29.37  
Section  5     Wind: 2.3 
  1    35 Limlengco, Irene    JR Emmanuel               28.15      27.77  
  2    96 Kuo, Emily          SO MIT                    28.50      28.63  
  3   190 Eliassen, Katja     FR Tufts                  28.30      28.98  
Section  6     Wind: 4.1 
  1    66 Doskocil, Kitty     FR Gordon                 28.03      27.49  
  2    46 Victoria, Nathalie  SO Emmanuel               27.90      28.00  
  3    94 Ku, Stephanie       FR MIT                    28.00      28.90  
  4   213 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                  28.00      29.12  
  5     7 Pickering, Madelin  FR Babson                 28.00      29.52  
Section  7     Wind: 3.3 
  1   176 Ruddy, Tara         FR Salve Regina           27.44      27.00  
  2    34 Kulubya, Katasi     JR Emmanuel               27.40      27.29  
  3   215 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                  27.60      28.25  
Section  8     Wind: 2.6 
  1    88 Gross, Martha       JR MIT                    25.68      26.24  
  2   119 Ewers, Mahalia      SR Plattsburgh            26.25      26.54  
  3   124 Risler, Jennifer    SR Plattsburgh            26.54      26.60  
  4    79 Bumgarner, Megan    FR MIT                    26.90      27.99  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1     5 Lack, Jessica       SO Babson               1:08.00    1:09.14  
  2     3 Chin, Michelle      FR Babson               1:08.00    1:12.27  
Section  2  
  1    94 Ku, Stephanie       FR MIT                  1:05.42    1:04.99  
  2   211 Patel, Misha        FR Tufts                1:05.50    1:05.28  
  3   167 Gildea, Caroline    JR Salve Regina         1:07.13    1:08.11  
  4   248 Wilson, Kristen     SO Worcester St         1:05.00    1:09.33  
  5   159 Wolfe, Hailey       FR Roger Willia         1:07.00    1:11.10  
Section  3  
  1    66 Doskocil, Kitty     FR Gordon               1:01.36    1:01.52  
  2   193 Flanagan, Colleen   FR Tufts                1:01.64    1:03.80  
  3    77 Aarsvold, Kirsten   SR MIT                  1:03.37    1:04.50  
  4   141 Blinn, Maggie       SO Roger Willia         1:03.00    1:05.18  
  5    96 Kuo, Emily          SO MIT                  1:03.12    1:05.59  
  6    46 Victoria, Nathalie  SO Emmanuel             1:03.05    1:06.74  
  7   152 Noel, Hannah        FR Roger Willia         1:04.00    1:07.84  
Section  4  
  1    24 Sinjour, Anifreed   SO Brandeis               59.90    1:00.85  
  2   124 Risler, Jennifer    SR Plattsburgh            59.44    1:01.38  
  3    17 McGown, Casey       SO Brandeis             1:00.50    1:01.48  
  4    34 Kulubya, Katasi     JR Emmanuel               59.59    1:01.93  
  5   237 Hickey, Alison      SO Worcester St         1:01.00    1:04.59  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   123 Pope, Sarah         SO Plattsburgh          2:38.00    2:40.55  
  2   198 House, Grace        FR Tufts                2:40.00    2:44.20  
  3   245 Richard, Kristina   JR Worcester St         2:40.00    2:48.61  
  4    64 True, Rebecca       SO Fitchburg St         2:56.55    2:56.00  
  5     4 Glickenhouse, Wend  JR Babson               2:55.73    2:56.46  
Section  2  
  1    20 Owen, Emily         SR Brandeis             2:30.00    2:30.81  
  2     2 Black, Michelle     JR Babson               2:30.00    2:32.95  
  3   108 Stilwell, Laura     FR MIT                  2:32.63    2:33.01  
  4   207 Mirhashem, Molly    FR Tufts                2:28.00    2:34.86  
  5   153 O'Koren, Katie      SO Roger Willia         2:29.00    2:35.78  
  6   155 Riccardi, Lauren    SO Roger Willia         2:37.00    2:38.22  
  7   230 Cartwright, Kelsey  SO Worcester St         2:36.58    2:41.44  
  8   133 Haslam, Kate        SR Regis                2:36.00    2:44.57  
Section  3  
  1   121 McCasland, Amy      JR Plattsburgh          2:15.00    2:19.63  
  2   110 van den Heuvel, Lo  FR MIT                  2:21.00    2:22.40  
  3    81 Burfield, Chandler  SO MIT                  2:24.00    2:25.85  
  4   125 Schermerhorn, Aman  SO Plattsburgh          2:24.00    2:26.17  
  5   184 Bissonnette, Saman  SO Tufts                2:24.00    2:26.40  
  6   219 Vest, Chelsey       JR Tufts                2:25.50    2:27.51  
  7    47 Young, Julie        SO Emmanuel             2:27.82    2:29.07  
  8   192 Flament, Lauren     JR Tufts                2:26.00    2:29.46  
  9   223 Yih, Jennifer       SR Tufts                2:21.65    2:31.63  
 10   214 Priscal, Nicole     JR Tufts                2:25.00    2:33.72  
 11   113 Boncore, Jasmine    FR Plattsburgh          2:26.00    2:34.49  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   206 Mangalhaes, Elisa   FR Tufts                5:25.00    5:39.57  
  2    38 Martin, Danielle    FR Emmanuel             5:45.00    5:52.02  
  3   149 Kraiza, Jessica     SO Roger Willia         5:35.00    5:53.85  
  4    74 Watson, Alissa      JR Gordon               5:30.00    6:01.78  
  5     4 Glickenhouse, Wend  JR Babson               5:48.49    6:03.91  
  6    32 Kellett, Maureen    SR Emmanuel             6:00.00    6:06.76  
  7    44 Rubio, Lorraine     FR Emmanuel             5:55.68    6:11.38  
  8    65 Alvernaz, Christin  FR Gordon               6:20.65    6:37.07  
  9    30 Gaman, Sarah        FR Emmanuel             7:00.00    7:45.65  
 --    64 True, Rebecca       SO Fitchburg St         6:00.90        DNF  
Section  2  
  1     2 Black, Michelle     JR Babson               5:00.06    5:09.55  
  2   157 St. Pierre, Kriste  FR Roger Willia         5:20.00    5:10.23  
  3    16 Lundkvist, Amelia   FR Brandeis             5:03.00    5:17.10  
  4   166 Gallipoli, Alexis   SO Salve Regina         5:07.22    5:20.85  
  5   230 Cartwright, Kelsey  SO Worcester St         5:15.18    5:23.11  
  6   147 Honkala, Alexandra  JR Roger Willia         5:10.00    5:24.22  
  7   179 Waldschmidt, Ema    FR Salve Regina         5:23.88    5:25.66  
  8   194 Garbes, Laura       FR Tufts                5:25.00    5:29.36  
  9   209 Orlando, Evelyn     SO Tufts                5:19.19    5:29.39  
 10    28 DelSignore, Joslyn  SO Emmanuel             5:23.70    5:32.23  
 11   145 Crowley, Katie      JR Roger Willia         5:25.00    5:33.58  
 12   199 Ison, Rachel        FR Tufts                5:25.00    5:36.40  
Section  3  
  1   125 Schermerhorn, Aman  SO Plattsburgh          4:48.00    4:53.95  
  2    92 Johnson, Brooke     SO MIT                  4:45.00    4:55.03  
  3    99 Lloyd, Margaret     JR MIT                  4:52.00    4:56.19  
  4    25 Warwick, Kate       JR Brandeis             4:58.00    5:00.29  
  5   189 Crispin, Toby       SO Tufts                5:00.00    5:01.14  
  6    22 Sanford, Victoria   FR Brandeis             4:58.00    5:02.56  
  7    82 Burkland, Marie     SO MIT                  5:00.00    5:04.53  
  8    83 de Geus, Martina    FR MIT                  4:50.00    5:04.96  
  9    15 Lindholm, Hannah    SR Brandeis             5:00.00    5:08.12  
 10   200 Jessup, Lydia       SO Tufts                4:55.00    5:09.24  
 11   113 Boncore, Jasmine    FR Plattsburgh          5:00.00    5:14.34  
 12   188 Creath, Lauren      FR Tufts                5:00.00    5:19.33  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   221 Wilfert, Amy        SR Tufts               17:40.00   17:38.31  
  2    86 Gatowski, Alina     SR MIT                 17:22.81   17:54.32  
  3   115 Braun, Stefanie     JR Plattsburgh         17:50.81   17:57.00  
  4   102 Morimoto, Tania     JR MIT                 17:50.80   18:18.93  
  5   196 Hajnoczky, Julia    SO Tufts               19:00.00   18:19.86  
  6   128 Warren, Julia       JR Plattsburgh         18:30.00   18:21.10  
  7     6 Margel, Charlotte   SO Babson              18:55.67   18:22.12  
  8   118 Driscoll, Kelley    FR Plattsburgh         18:30.00   18:32.67  
  9   116 Coon, Colleen       SO Plattsburgh         18:30.00   18:39.33  
 10   208 Monroe, Melanie     SO Tufts               18:45.00   18:42.77  
 11   205 Loftus, Christy     SR Tufts               19:20.00   18:48.40  
 12   191 Fisher, Lilly       SO Tufts               18:45.00   18:51.37  
 13   183 Barker, Abby        FR Tufts               18:40.00   19:05.42  
 14   156 Rutler, Liliana     SO Roger Willia        18:55.00   19:27.17  
 15   186 Carey, Madeline     FR Tufts               19:00.00   19:34.62  
 16   204 Lansdale, Sadie     JR Tufts               19:45.00   19:40.46  
 17   126 Smith, Christina    SO Plattsburgh         19:55.00   19:42.16  
 18   243 Pickard, Jenna      SO Worcester St        20:47.20   20:36.97  
 19   225 Barret, Ali         SO Worcester St        20:10.00   20:51.19  
 20   245 Richard, Kristina   JR Worcester St                   21:16.97  
 21    69 Hakanson-Stacy, Ka  JR Gordon              20:32.77   21:24.98  
 22   137 Schow, Sarah        FR Regis               22:00.00   21:45.39  
 23   164 Faltus, Kathleen    SR Salve Regina        22:59.98   23:06.15  
 24   228 Boudreau, Nicole    JR Worcester St        22:00.00   23:08.19  
 25    49 Braquinho, Chenice  FR Fitchburg St        23:30.00   23:43.03  
 26    61 Scott, Katy         JR Fitchburg St        23:30.00   23:50.85  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1     9 Varadian, Nevart    SO Babson                 18.93      18.41  
  2   172 Nunez, Karli        FR Salve Regina           19.05      18.92  
  3   195 Goldman, Bethanne   FR Tufts                  19.00      18.96  
  4   216 Schiferl, Sarah     SO Tufts                  17.70      18.99  
  5   163 Donahue, Elizabeth  SO Salve Regina           19.99      19.89  
  6   144 Collins, Giliann    SO Roger Willia           19.50      20.03  
  7   213 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                  18.00      20.05  
  8   139 Anderson, Courtney  FR Roger Willia           21.00      21.40  
Section  2     Wind: 3.0 
  1   142 Breault, Megan      FR Roger Willia           16.70      16.24  
  2     8 Smith, Imani        FR Babson                 16.70      16.86  
  3    40 McCabe, Shannon     SO Emmanuel               16.56      16.91  
  4    26 Wolf, Kayley        JR Brandeis               17.20      17.21  
  5   174 Peterson, Kristen   SO Salve Regina           17.19      17.57  
  6   215 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                  16.40      18.00  
  6   158 Swanson, Kathryn    SO Roger Willia           17.00      18.00  
Section  3     Wind: 4.2 
  1   100 Magnuson, Amy       SR MIT                    14.50      15.14  
  2    79 Bumgarner, Megan    FR MIT                    16.30      15.82  
  3   127 TeRiele, Joanne     JR Plattsburgh            16.01      15.85  
  4    78 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                    15.67      15.98  
  5    71 Nawoichik, Alex     SO Gordon                 16.22      16.32  
  6   238 Holden, Amanda      SO Worcester St           16.00      16.66  
  7   241 McElroy, Kayle      JR Worcester St           16.23      18.23  
  8   232 Deininger, Christy  SO Worcester St           16.00      18.71  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   158 Swanson, Kathryn    SO Roger Willia         1:11.50    1:13.12  
  2    40 McCabe, Shannon     SO Emmanuel             1:14.90    1:17.10  
  3   236 Hanson, Nicole      SO Worcester St         1:14.00    1:18.95  
  4   172 Nunez, Karli        FR Salve Regina         1:15.71    1:20.12  
Section  2  
  1   106 Simmons, Jamie      JR MIT                  1:02.39    1:04.20  
  2   197 Hieber, Jana        FR Tufts                1:03.00    1:06.59  
  3   127 TeRiele, Joanne     JR Plattsburgh          1:05.50    1:07.74  
  4     8 Smith, Imani        FR Babson               1:10.21    1:09.87  
  5    77 Aarsvold, Kirsten   SR MIT                  1:08.19    1:10.89  
  6    56 Lane, Emily         JR Fitchburg St         1:08.65    1:11.76  
  7   246 Taylor, Megan       SO Worcester St         1:08.00    1:11.98  
  8   241 McElroy, Kayle      JR Worcester St         1:08.41    1:14.81  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   117 Cotey, Colleen      JR Plattsburgh         11:45.00   11:45.57  
  2   220 von Puttkammer, Al  SO Tufts               11:35.00   12:00.04  
  3   212 Peterson, Laura     FR Tufts               11:50.00   12:05.56  
  4   123 Pope, Sarah         SO Plattsburgh         13:08.85   12:57.25  
  5    57 Marrone, Katrina    JR Fitchburg St                   12:59.32  
  6   177 Ryan, Kayley        FR Salve Regina        12:59.37   13:08.74  
  7   173 Parisi, Sabrina     FR Salve Regina        13:31.68   13:42.10  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Worcester State  'A'                                50.43      49.82  
     1) 244 Rafferty, Sarah SR          2) 239 Kralian, Mara SR           
     3) 232 Deininger, Christy SO       4) 249 Wise, Brianna JR           
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          50.00      51.38  
     1) 202 Kabongo, Kanku SR           2) 187 Corrigan, Alyssa SO        
     3) 197 Hieber, Jana FR             4) 184 Bissonnette, Samantha SO   
  3 Emmanuel  'A'                                       51.95      51.48  
     1) 46 Victoria, Nathalie SO        2) 35 Limlengco, Irene JR         
     3) 27 Atkins, Lauren FR            4) 34 Kulubya, Katasi JR          
  4 Roger Williams  'A'                                 52.00      52.11  
     1) 150 Krauss, Meghan JR           2) 152 Noel, Hannah FR            
     3) 142 Breault, Megan FR           4) 151 Lobalbo, Maria JR          
  5 Salve Regina  'A'                                   52.00      53.53  
     1) 174 Peterson, Kristen SO        2) 180 White, Janei FR            
     3) 168 Jacobsen, Kelsey JR         4) 176 Ruddy, Tara FR             
  6 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  53.13      54.04  
     1) 58 Merchant, Madaline JR        2) 57 Marrone, Katrina JR         
     3) 56 Lane, Emily JR               4) 55 Kelley, Jamie SO            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          9:33.42    9:48.67  
     1) 92 Johnson, Brooke SO           2) 99 Lloyd, Margaret JR          
     3) 83 de Geus, Martina FR          4) 110 van den Heuvel, Louise FR  
  2 Tufts  'A'                                        9:45.00   10:28.90  
     1) 223 Yih, Jennifer SR            2) 214 Priscal, Nicole JR         
     3) 219 Vest, Chelsey JR            4) 212 Peterson, Laura FR         
  3 Tufts  'B'                                       10:15.00   10:36.52  
     1) 213 Pettoruto, Kayley JR        2) 215 Roberts, Kristen FR        
     3) 216 Schiferl, Sarah SO          4) 195 Goldman, Bethanne FR       
  4 Roger Williams  'A'                               9:59.00   10:45.43  
     1) 147 Honkala, Alexandra JR       2) 143 Cassidy, Annie FR          
     3) 153 O'Koren, Katie SO           4) 157 St. Pierre, Kristen FR     
  5 Emmanuel  'A'                                    10:45.00   11:03.34  
     1) 47 Young, Julie SO              2) 28 DelSignore, Joslyn SO       
     3) 39 Mauer, Meghan FR             4) 32 Kellett, Maureen SR         
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    56 Lane, Emily         JR Fitchburg St           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2    21 Parenteau, Lily     JR Brandeis               1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3    79 Bumgarner, Megan    FR MIT                    1.46m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4   129 White, Dionne       FR Plattsburgh            1.51m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5   197 Hieber, Jana        FR Tufts                  1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5   112 Zhu, Diana          SO MIT                    1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7    45 Ulf, Kelly          FR Emmanuel               1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8   174 Peterson, Kristen   SO Salve Regina           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9    80 Bunker, Kristine    FR MIT                    1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  9   248 Wilson, Kristen     SO Worcester St           1.54m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
  9   246 Taylor, Megan       SO Worcester St           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 12   238 Holden, Amanda      SO Worcester St           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 --   152 Noel, Hannah        FR Roger Willia           1.32m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --   105 Schlupf, Chandler   FR MIT                    1.47m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --    27 Atkins, Lauren      FR Emmanuel               1.49m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    85 Fisher, Karin       SR MIT                    4.07m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    95 Kuntz, Lauren       SO MIT                    3.67m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   218 Theiss, Heather     JR Tufts                  3.52m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4    78 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                    3.67m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5   111 Wymbs, Katherine    FR MIT                    3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   107 Stavely, Becky      SR MIT                    3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7    91 Jepsen, Lynn        SR MIT                    3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8   217 Tang, Katherine     JR Tufts                  2.97m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   136 Rapsis, Tori        FR Regis                9-06.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 10   114 Bonesteel, Lindsay  FR Plattsburgh            2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 10    87 Greene, Rebecca     FR MIT                    2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 10   101 Meyer, Leslie       SO MIT                    2.80m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 13   162 Bracco, Alexa       FR Salve Regina           2.59m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 --   203 Landers, Elizabeth  SO Tufts                  2.75m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --   234 Gonet, Gaby         SO Worcester St           2.44m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --    84 Figgatt, Caroline   SR MIT                    3.15m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --   120 Matrician, Donna    FR Plattsburgh            2.60m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --   193 Flanagan, Colleen   FR Tufts                  2.75m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --   140 Bailey, Danielle    SO Roger Willia           2.37m         NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   142 Breault, Megan      FR Roger Willia           4.60m      4.71m   3.4  15-05.50 
     4.71m(-0.0) 4.59m(-0.0) 4.65m(-0.0)            
  2   184 Bissonnette, Saman  SO Tufts                  4.64m      4.57m   3.2  15-00.00 
     FOUL      4.51m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0)            
  3   244 Rafferty, Sarah     SR Worcester St           4.68m      4.56m   2.6  14-11.50 
     4.38m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.29m(-0.0)            
  4    42 Murphy, Kaitlyn     FR Emmanuel               4.58m      4.55m   1.5  14-11.25 
     4.55m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0) 4.28m(-0.0)            
  5   226 Bezemes-Turner, He  SO Worcester St           4.54m      4.29m   3.0  14-01.00 
     4.03m(-0.0) 4.29m(-0.0) 4.15m(-0.0)            
  6   216 Schiferl, Sarah     SO Tufts                  4.40m      4.27m   1.3  14-00.25 
     4.00m(-0.0) 4.03m(-0.0) 4.27m(-0.0)            
  7    63 Taupier, Kara       SR Fitchburg St           4.16m      4.26m   3.3  13-11.75 
     4.26m(-0.0) 4.18m(-0.0) 4.07m(-0.0)            
  8    89 Guevara, Lilian     FR MIT                    4.50m      4.20m   1.9  13-09.50 
     4.20m(-0.0) 4.16m(-0.0) 4.17m(-0.0)            
  9   190 Eliassen, Katja     FR Tufts                  4.50m      4.07m   2.0  13-04.25 
     3.98m(-0.0) 4.07m(-0.0) 3.41m(-0.0)            
 10    98 Liu, Jennifer       FR MIT                    4.46m      4.06m   2.3  13-04.00 
     4.06m(-0.0) FOUL      3.93m(-0.0)            
 11   159 Wolfe, Hailey       FR Roger Willia                      3.80m   4.7  12-05.75 
     3.73m(-0.0) 3.80m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 12    36 Lowell, Katelyn     FR Emmanuel               3.98m      3.75m   1.7  12-03.75 
     3.31m(-0.0) 3.67m(-0.0) 3.75m(-0.0)            
Flight  2  
  1   239 Kralian, Mara       SR Worcester St           5.24m      5.36m   3.0  17-07.00 
     FOUL      5.36m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2    11 Capano, Lucia       SR Brandeis               5.20m      5.12m   2.6  16-09.75 
     4.54m(-0.0) 4.97m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) 5.12m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0) PASS     
  3    58 Merchant, Madaline  JR Fitchburg St           5.07m      5.11m   2.4  16-09.25 
     FOUL      4.92m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) FOUL      4.99m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0)
  4   176 Ruddy, Tara         FR Salve Regina           5.20m      5.04m   2.4  16-06.50 
     5.04m(-0.0) 4.94m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) 4.96m(-0.0) FOUL     
  5   201 Jones, Nakeisha     JR Tufts                  4.98m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.85m(-0.0) 4.22m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0)
  6    27 Atkins, Lauren      FR Emmanuel               5.10m      4.78m   3.4  15-08.25 
     4.60m(-0.0) 4.73m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) PASS      4.78m(-0.0) 4.68m(-0.0)
  6   222 Xia, Rosanna        SR Tufts                  5.00m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
     4.78m(-0.0) 4.42m(-0.0) 4.37m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.58m(-0.0) 4.72m(-0.0)
  8   129 White, Dionne       FR Plattsburgh            5.18m      4.76m   2.9  15-07.50 
     4.62m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) PASS      FOUL      4.30m(-0.0) 4.33m(-0.0)
  9   249 Wise, Brianna       JR Worcester St           4.95m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.65m(-0.0) 4.45m(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.0)            
 10   240 Mathieu, Rose       SO Worcester St           4.92m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     4.41m(-0.0) 4.34m(-0.0) 3.90m(-0.0)            
 11   213 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                  4.88m      4.29m   3.0  14-01.00 
     FOUL      4.29m(-0.0) 4.14m(-0.0)            
 12   154 Parez, Meghan       SO Roger Willia           4.75m      4.15m   4.0  13-07.50 
     4.07m(-0.0) 4.15m(-0.0) 4.02m(-0.0)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    98 Liu, Jennifer       FR MIT                    9.73m      9.56m   3.9  31-04.50 
     9.53m(-0.0) FOUL      9.31m(-0.0) 8.76m(-0.0) 9.01m(-0.0) 9.56m(-0.0)
  2    89 Guevara, Lilian     FR MIT                    9.73m      9.53m   4.2  31-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.53m(-0.0) 9.02m(-0.0) 9.01m(-0.0) 9.40m(-0.0)
  3   172 Nunez, Karli        FR Salve Regina           8.92m      9.28m   4.5  30-05.50 
     9.28m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
  4   240 Mathieu, Rose       SO Worcester St          10.00m      9.16m   3.5  30-00.75 
     9.16m(-0.0) 9.16m(-0.0) 9.14m(-0.0)            
 --   142 Breault, Megan      FR Roger Willia          10.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   112 Zhu, Diana          SO MIT                    9.89m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --    63 Taupier, Kara       SR Fitchburg St           9.51m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
Flight  2  
  1   202 Kabongo, Kanku      SR Tufts                 11.33m     11.27m   4.1  36-11.75 
     FOUL      11.18m(-0.0) 11.10m(-0.0) 10.82m(-0.0) 11.27m(-0.0) FOUL     
  2    11 Capano, Lucia       SR Brandeis              11.20m     11.11m   2.7  36-05.50 
     11.11m(-0.0) 10.79m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.10m(-0.0) 10.67m(-0.0)
  3   238 Holden, Amanda      SO Worcester St          10.84m     10.37m   1.8  34-00.25 
     10.12m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.37m(-0.0) FOUL      PASS     
  4   222 Xia, Rosanna        SR Tufts                 10.80m     10.30m   1.3  33-09.50 
     FOUL      10.26m(-0.0) 10.30m(-0.0) 10.26m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5    45 Ulf, Kelly          FR Emmanuel              10.16m     10.27m   4.2  33-08.50 
     FOUL      10.14m(-0.0) 10.27m(-0.0) FOUL      9.87m(-0.0) FOUL     
  6    42 Murphy, Kaitlyn     FR Emmanuel              10.10m     10.03m   5.2  32-11.00 
     FOUL      9.60m(-0.0) 10.03m(-0.0) 10.03m(-0.0) 9.86m(-0.0) 10.02m(-0.0)
  6   215 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                 10.20m    J10.03m   2.1  32-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.03m(-0.0) FOUL      9.07m(-0.0) 9.62m(-0.0)
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   185 Brutus, Sabienne    SO Tufts                 10.06m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.11m  9.35m  9.80m  8.40m  9.64m  9.88m
  2   241 McElroy, Kayle      JR Worcester St          10.00m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.68m  9.04m  9.40m            
  3    50 Burgess, Karyn      FR Fitchburg St           9.32m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      7.77m  8.45m  9.10m            
  4   231 Christenson, Marle  SO Worcester St           9.87m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.43m  8.51m  8.70m            
  5   160 Anderson, AnnaRae   SO Salve Regina           7.93m      7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.41m  7.70m  7.24m            
  6    37 MacKay, Maggie      JR Emmanuel               7.24m      6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.30m  6.17m  6.41m            
  7    59 Olsen, Erin         FR Fitchburg St                      6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.03m  6.32m  5.53m            
Flight  2  
  1   210 Oyekunle, Ronke     SO Tufts                 12.54m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  11.35m  9.95m  11.59m  10.57m
  2   181 Allen, Kelly        SO Tufts                 12.79m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.59m  FOUL  11.69m  11.33m  11.25m  11.70m
  3    90 Hamilton, Marjorie  FR MIT                   11.50m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  10.39m  10.39m  10.55m  10.58m  10.38m
  4   247 Werneth, Hannah     SO Worcester St          11.99m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL  10.49m  10.62m  FOUL
  5   229 Brunelle, Kristen   JR Worcester St          10.71m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.16m  10.23m  10.23m  10.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  6    78 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                   10.70m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  10.08m  8.49m  9.77m  FOUL  8.61m
  7    97 Labaza, Christine   FR MIT                   10.14m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.85m  9.87m  9.27m  9.54m  9.31m
  8    60 Sampson, Shanissa   SO Fitchburg St          10.20m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.13m  FOUL  9.52m            
  9    54 Gonzalez, Megan     JR Fitchburg St          10.37m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.08m  FOUL  9.51m            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   227 Bisbee, Christina   SR Worcester St          23.47m     24.94m      81-10 
      24.94m  FOUL  23.11m            
  2    75 Wernig, Megan       FR Gordon                25.53m     21.91m      71-10 
      21.91m  19.05m  FOUL            
  3    37 MacKay, Maggie      JR Emmanuel              22.29m     20.32m      66-08 
      20.32m  13.87m  FOUL            
  4   241 McElroy, Kayle      JR Worcester St          27.00m     19.98m      65-07 
      FOUL  19.98m  18.17m            
  5    62 Sullivan, Riley     SO Fitchburg St          22.49m     19.88m      65-03 
      19.88m  19.10m  FOUL            
  6    59 Olsen, Erin         FR Fitchburg St          17.91m     18.85m      61-10 
      17.85m  18.85m  16.07m            
  7    50 Burgess, Karyn      FR Fitchburg St          19.39m     18.52m      60-09 
      18.52m  17.19m  17.44m            
  8    70 Magnoli, Kagan      FR Gordon                17.27m     17.92m      58-09 
      17.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9   114 Bonesteel, Lindsay  FR Plattsburgh           15.30m     15.48m      50-09 
      FOUL  13.70m  15.48m            
Flight  2  
  1   181 Allen, Kelly        SO Tufts                 42.63m     40.98m     134-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.50m  40.98m  38.60m  39.58m
  2   210 Oyekunle, Ronke     SO Tufts                 35.53m     35.56m     116-08 
      35.56m  34.50m  31.70m  FOUL  FOUL  31.43m
  3    97 Labaza, Christine   FR MIT                   34.58m     30.42m      99-10 
      25.70m  26.96m  30.38m  30.42m  29.25m  29.99m
  4    54 Gonzalez, Megan     JR Fitchburg St          100-04     30.35m      99-07 
      30.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.12m  29.38m
  5    90 Hamilton, Marjorie  FR MIT                   32.15m     29.60m      97-01 
      28.11m  FOUL  29.60m  28.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   182 Armstrong, Robin    FR Tufts                 32.00m     28.47m      93-05 
      23.77m  27.18m  28.47m  27.85m  FOUL  28.27m
  7    60 Sampson, Shanissa   SO Fitchburg St          30.70m     27.86m      91-05 
      24.92m  27.86m  25.20m  25.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  8    33 King, Kathleen      JR Emmanuel              102-03     27.72m      90-11 
      21.95m  26.50m  27.72m  25.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   247 Werneth, Hannah     SO Worcester St          30.55m     26.88m      88-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.88m            
 10   231 Christenson, Marle  SO Worcester St          27.84m     26.66m      87-06 
      26.66m  FOUL  22.86m            
 11   229 Brunelle, Kristen   JR Worcester St          30.25m     26.00m      85-04 
      21.64m  26.00m  FOUL            
 12   185 Brutus, Sabienne    SO Tufts                 30.00m     24.60m      80-08 
      18.84m  24.20m  24.60m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   181 Allen, Kelly        SO Tufts                 45.19m     45.22m     148-04 
      FOUL  42.33m  45.22m  39.31m  44.85m  39.37m
  2   227 Bisbee, Christina   SR Worcester St          38.77m     35.53m     116-07 
      31.70m  35.53m  34.91m  33.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   210 Oyekunle, Ronke     SO Tufts                 39.00m     34.88m     114-05 
      34.65m  34.88m  34.44m  FOUL  34.00m  FOUL
  4    90 Hamilton, Marjorie  FR MIT                   31.78m     33.15m     108-09 
      27.87m  FOUL  FOUL  33.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   185 Brutus, Sabienne    SO Tufts                 41.00m     32.79m     107-07 
      FOUL  32.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   231 Christenson, Marle  SO Worcester St          35.56m     32.41m     106-04 
      29.43m  32.41m  FOUL  28.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7    54 Gonzalez, Megan     JR Fitchburg St                     31.81m     104-04 
      26.01m  28.33m  28.82m  28.78m  FOUL  31.81m
  8   182 Armstrong, Robin    FR Tufts                 38.00m     30.93m     101-06 
      30.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9    33 King, Kathleen      JR Emmanuel              29.30m     26.70m      87-07 
      25.17m  25.27m  26.70m            
 10    62 Sullivan, Riley     SO Fitchburg St          31.10m     26.08m      85-07 
      26.08m  25.78m  25.29m            
 11   229 Brunelle, Kristen   JR Worcester St          28.57m     24.29m      79-08 
      FOUL  24.29m  FOUL            
 12    60 Sampson, Shanissa   SO Fitchburg St          34.40m     22.40m      73-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.40m            
 13    97 Labaza, Christine   FR MIT                   24.64m     21.66m      71-01 
      18.75m  18.76m  21.66m            
 --    70 Magnoli, Kagan      FR Gordon                27.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   224 Alarie, Meghan      SR Worcester St          28.00m     27.10m      88-11 
  2    90 Hamilton, Marjorie  FR MIT                   21.01m     26.29m      86-03 
  3    78 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                   27.90m     23.82m      78-02 
  4    46 Victoria, Nathalie  SO Emmanuel              26.00m     22.58m      74-01 
  5    59 Olsen, Erin         FR Fitchburg St          22.92m     22.52m      73-11 
  6   216 Schiferl, Sarah     SO Tufts                 21.00m     18.88m      61-11 
  7    31 Greer, Fallon       FR Emmanuel              16.94m     11.72m      38-05 
 --   195 Goldman, Bethanne   FR Tufts                 18.00m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1    72 Rich, Kelcy         SO Gordon                35.09m     32.96m     108-02 
  2   182 Armstrong, Robin    FR Tufts                 34.54m     31.80m     104-04 
  3    52 Chace, Brittany     FR Fitchburg St          34.14m     30.48m     100-00 
  4    60 Sampson, Shanissa   SO Fitchburg St          37.75m     29.58m      97-00 
  5    73 Schundler, Bethany  FR Gordon                32.28m     29.43m      96-07 
  6   241 McElroy, Kayle      JR Worcester St          34.36m     27.77m      91-01 
  7   139 Anderson, Courtney  FR Roger Willia          31.06m     27.45m      90-01 
  8   236 Hanson, Nicole      SO Worcester St          31.89m     25.95m      85-02 
  9    93 Konopka, Jaclyn     FR MIT                   33.06m     25.74m      84-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.1 
  1   561 Garcia, Andrew      JR Worcester St           12.82      12.62  
  2   338 castellano, marcos  FR Gordon                 13.31      13.00  
  3   339 Gibson, Matt        FR Gordon                 13.71      13.37  
  4   421 Shah, Yash          SR Regis                  13.42      13.42  
Section  2     Wind: 4.4 
  1   451 Rathbun, Dan        JR Roger Willia           12.20      12.07  
  2   479 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai           12.17      12.29  
  3   430 Felleman, Dan       FR Roger Willia           12.20      12.34  
  4   554 Correia, Aaron      FR Worcester St           12.30      12.46  
  5   580 Wing, Bryant        SO Worcester St           12.30      12.49  
  6   460 Berry, Matt         SO Southern Mai           12.37      12.57  
  7   347 Muthersbaugh, Mike  FR Gordon                 12.78      12.75  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1   309 DeLaRosa, Carlos    SR Fitchburg St           11.77      11.50  
  2   358 Forbes, Nate        JR MIT                    11.94      11.94  
  3   487 Ossanna, Joey       JR Southern Mai           12.10      12.03  
  4   255 Bhandari, Varun     JR Babson                 12.00      12.12  
Section  4     Wind: 3.7 
  1   484 Mayo, Josh          FR Southern Mai           11.92      11.77  
  2   506 Cherry, Kayin       SO Tufts                  11.75      11.87  
  2   465 Cobb, Tyler         SO Southern Mai           11.71      11.87  
Section  5     Wind: 3.1 
  1   557 Curtis, Luke        FR Worcester St           11.40      11.33  
  2   253 Azcarraga, Ricardo  FR Babson                 11.60      11.47  
  3   579 White, Julius       FR Worcester St           11.45      11.65  
  4   565 Jones- Joseph, Ran  FR Worcester St           11.50      11.69  
  5   509 Dietrich, Jordan    FR Tufts                  11.44      11.83  
Section  6     Wind: 2.7 
  1   357 Duncavage, Joshua   SO MIT                    11.02      10.94  
  2   416 Williams, Nate      SO Plattsburgh            11.02      11.09  
  3   518 Lee, Vinnie         SO Tufts                  11.20      11.30  
  4   571 Paquin, Todd        SO Worcester St           11.30      11.38  
  5   445 Patnode, Eric       SO Roger Willia           11.30      11.47  
  6   517 Lange Vagle, Danie  FR Tufts                  11.35      11.48  
  7   495 Ajayi, Gbola        SO Tufts                  11.35      11.60  
  8   549 Arzu, Julio         SO Worcester St           11.20      11.67  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.5 
  1   561 Garcia, Andrew      JR Worcester St           26.00      26.19  
  2   349 trunfio, joel       SO Gordon                            26.30  
  3   347 Muthersbaugh, Mike  FR Gordon                 26.19      26.74  
  4   339 Gibson, Matt        FR Gordon                 28.25      27.23  
  5   338 castellano, marcos  FR Gordon                 28.16      27.35  
Section  2     Wind: 3.1 
  1   303 Perdue, Benjamin    FR Emmanuel               25.15      23.36  
  2   480 Kendall, Trevor     FR Southern Mai           25.43      24.80  
  3   460 Berry, Matt         SO Southern Mai           25.16      24.86  
  4   580 Wing, Bryant        SO Worcester St           25.00      25.28  
  5   556 Creeden, Zachary    FR Worcester St           25.90      25.63  
  6   560 Fleming, Steve      FR Worcester St           25.20      25.79  
Section  3     Wind: 2.6 
  1   484 Mayo, Josh          FR Southern Mai           24.76      24.81  
  2   413 Smith, Bobby        FR Plattsburgh            24.86      25.43  
  3   330 Rowe, Peter         JR Fitchburg St           24.52      25.57  
  4   444 O'Keefe, Chris      SO Roger Willia           24.57      25.71  
  5   323 Martin, Daniel      SO Fitchburg St           24.54      25.72  
Section  4     Wind: 2.2 
  1   506 Cherry, Kayin       SO Tufts                  24.25      23.99  
  2   358 Forbes, Nate        JR MIT                    24.25      24.24  
  3   297 Cowles, Wesley      JR Emmanuel               24.20      24.41  
  4   564 Johnson, Andrew     FR Worcester St           24.50      24.57  
  5   554 Correia, Aaron      FR Worcester St           24.50      24.61  
Section  5     Wind: 2.5 
  1   557 Curtis, Luke        FR Worcester St           23.90      23.33  
  2   253 Azcarraga, Ricardo  FR Babson                 23.87      23.39  
  3   579 White, Julius       FR Worcester St           23.90      23.84  
  4   546 Xia, Lawrence       SO Tufts                  23.80      24.05  
  5   536 Prunier, Jeff       SR Tufts                  23.95      24.08  
  6   549 Arzu, Julio         SO Worcester St           23.90      25.21  
Section  6     Wind: 2.3 
  1   574 Rafael, Ramses      FR Worcester St           23.60      23.28  
  2   445 Patnode, Eric       SO Roger Willia           23.50      23.54  
  3   328 Petersen, Jimmy     JR Fitchburg St           23.59      23.59  
  4   509 Dietrich, Jordan    FR Tufts                  23.50      23.94  
  5   487 Ossanna, Joey       JR Southern Mai           23.67      24.19  
Section  7     Wind: 2.2 
  1   571 Paquin, Todd        SO Worcester St                      22.4h  
  2   507 Crastnopol, Ben     JR Tufts                             22.8h  
  3   309 DeLaRosa, Carlos    SR Fitchburg St                      23.0h  
  4   565 Jones- Joseph, Ran  FR Worcester St                      23.2h  
Section  8     Wind: 4.4 
  1   416 Williams, Nate      SO Plattsburgh            22.00      22.17  
  2   357 Duncavage, Joshua   SO MIT                    22.25      22.22  
  3   383 Singer-Clark, Tyle  FR MIT                    22.23      22.69  
  4   578 Stahelski, Robert   SR Worcester St           22.60      22.84  
  5   518 Lee, Vinnie         SO Tufts                  22.90      22.98  
  6   396 Drollette, Brian    SO Plattsburgh            22.80      23.17  
  7   517 Lange Vagle, Danie  FR Tufts                  22.95      23.24  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   300 Hieber, John        SR Emmanuel               55.57      57.21  
  2   556 Creeden, Zachary    FR Worcester St           56.00      57.88  
Section  2  
  1   440 Maybury, Tom        SR Roger Willia           54.50      55.65  
  2   560 Fleming, Steve      FR Worcester St           55.00      58.01  
  3   444 O'Keefe, Chris      SO Roger Willia           54.50      58.73  
  4   480 Kendall, Trevor     FR Southern Mai           55.30      59.23  
  5   450 Price, John         FR Roger Willia           55.50    1:01.20  
Section  3  
  1   297 Cowles, Wesley      JR Emmanuel               53.25      53.95  
  2   332 Spano, Matt         SR Fitchburg St           54.00      54.33  
  3   465 Cobb, Tyler         SO Southern Mai           52.60      55.58  
  4   413 Smith, Bobby        FR Plattsburgh            54.00      55.72  
Section  4  
  1   427 Davis, Justin       FR Roger Willia           52.00      52.90  
  2   534 Porte, Clint        FR Tufts                  52.50      53.36  
  3   546 Xia, Lawrence       SO Tufts                  52.00      53.51  
  4   328 Petersen, Jimmy     JR Fitchburg St           52.23      53.53  
  5   280 Hoffman-Senn, Josh  JR Brandeis               52.00      54.70  
  6   536 Prunier, Jeff       SR Tufts                  52.50      54.74  
  7   466 Coleman, Curtis     JR Southern Mai           52.49      55.09  
Section  5  
  1   405 Mercer, Kevin       JR Plattsburgh            51.58      51.59  
  2   379 Ronde, Daniel       SO MIT                    50.97      51.74  
  3   574 Rafael, Ramses      FR Worcester St           51.00      52.06  
  4   298 Donnelly, Eric      FR Emmanuel               51.25      52.30  
  5   507 Crastnopol, Ben     JR Tufts                  50.80      52.60  
  6   285 Lin, Mingkai        JR Brandeis               51.00      53.72  
  7   576 Sabanty, Kerry      SO Worcester St           51.00      54.87  
  8   419 Heathman, Adam      FR Regis                  52.00      55.61  
Section  6  
  1   578 Stahelski, Robert   SR Worcester St           48.90      50.30  
  2   295 Cleveland, Benjami  SR Emmanuel               50.23      50.72  
  3   383 Singer-Clark, Tyle  FR MIT                    49.96      50.95  
  4   485 Moore, Jake         JR Southern Mai           50.69      50.99  
  5   299 Heath, Andrew       JR Emmanuel               50.28      51.14  
  6   279 Foley, Brian        SO Brandeis               50.50      51.61  
  7   399 Hamm, Peter         SR Plattsburgh            50.35      52.82  
  8   499 Beutler, Graham     FR Tufts                  50.00      53.05  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   482 Luchini, Alex       FR Southern Mai         2:12.00    2:19.09  
  2   294 Callan, Patrick     FR Emmanuel             2:15.00    2:20.69  
  3   422 Barlow, Kyle        JR Roger Willia         2:17.00    2:22.38  
  4   321 LeFebvre, Paul      SO Fitchburg St         2:18.50    2:40.68  
  5   335 Ward, Steve         SR Fitchburg St         2:20.92    2:42.76  
  6   324 McCarthy, Patrick   FR Fitchburg St         2:28.50    2:47.26  
Section  2  
  1   265 Kolman, Nathan      FR Babson               2:07.20    2:10.00  
  2   261 deLeon, Brian       FR Babson               2:08.50    2:10.08  
  3   317 Kaddy, Joshua       JR Fitchburg St         2:07.85    2:11.44  
  4   438 Ki, Brian           SR Roger Willia         2:09.00    2:12.91  
  5   462 Bremmerman, Matt    JR Southern Mai         2:10.30    2:12.93  
  6   302 Morris, Michael     FR Emmanuel             2:10.00    2:13.94  
  7   459 Benham, Colin       JR Southern Mai         2:09.96    2:14.95  
  8   304 Poirot, Mark        FR Emmanuel             2:09.30    2:15.54  
  9   461 Bibb, Connor        JR Southern Mai         2:08.00    2:17.00  
 10   327 Perry, Damion       SO Fitchburg St         2:10.00    2:18.04  
 11   270 Skains, AJ          FR Babson               2:09.43    2:18.29  
 12   472 Dyer, Ryan          SR Southern Mai         2:10.00    2:22.35  
Section  3  
  1   457 Barbosa-Neto, John  FR Southern Mai         2:01.00    2:04.90  
  2   264 Hallock, William    FR Babson               2:05.93    2:05.22  
  3   332 Spano, Matt         SR Fitchburg St         2:03.46    2:08.09  
  4   319 Lary, Will          SO Fitchburg St         2:06.67    2:08.22  
  5   434 Herbein, Dan        FR Roger Willia         2:06.00    2:09.53  
  6   429 Ellis, Jon          SR Roger Willia         2:01.90    2:09.95  
  7   401 Hedderman, Dylan    FR Plattsburgh          2:06.00    2:10.32  
  8   390 Zeidman, Joshua     FR MIT                  2:05.32    2:10.64  
  9   415 Waite, Ethan        FR Plattsburgh          2:07.00    2:12.92  
 10   493 Vallo, John         JR Southern Mai         2:04.00    2:13.97  
 11   504 Brunnquell, Christ  SR Tufts                2:05.00    2:16.80  
 12   334 Teague, Lawerence   FR Fitchburg St         2:07.00    2:28.70  
Section  4  
  1   375 O'Neil, Gilbert     SO MIT                  1:59.87    2:01.61  
  2   529 McShane, Bobby      FR Tufts                1:59.00    2:02.54  
  3   423 Carnevale, Steve    SO Roger Willia         1:59.00    2:03.00  
  4   380 Safai, Eric         FR MIT                  2:00.00    2:03.01  
  5   403 Kent, Trevor        FR Plattsburgh          2:00.05    2:03.79  
  6   318 Kibler, Chris       JR Fitchburg St         1:59.90    2:04.42  
  7   341 Holt, Austin        JR Gordon               2:00.33    2:04.84  
  8   491 Sullivan, Conor     FR Southern Mai         2:01.00    2:04.94  
  9   256 Bowman, Justin      JR Babson               2:00.00    2:08.07  
 10   477 Gobbi, Corey        SR Southern Mai         1:59.00    2:10.85  
 11   392 Adickes, Rich       SO Plattsburgh          2:01.00    2:12.59  
 12   568 Mazeika, Tim        SO Worcester St         1:59.00    2:14.00  
Section  5  
  1   370 Marx, Patrick       SO MIT                  1:52.03    1:58.48  
  2   539 Rose, Connor        JR Tufts                1:55.00    1:58.49  
  3   353 Bullock, Justin     FR MIT                  1:57.75    1:58.87  
  4   301 Ibrahim, Abdi       JR Emmanuel             1:58.49    1:59.06  
  5   463 Chipman, Parker     SO Southern Mai         1:57.50    1:59.57  
  6   284 Kern, Mik           SO Brandeis             1:57.00    1:59.89  
  7   359 Forman, Jared       SO MIT                  1:58.50    2:00.12  
  8   355 Daum, Logan         SR MIT                  1:58.32    2:00.46  
  9   473 Even, Tim           JR Southern Mai         1:57.00    2:02.45  
 10   512 Haney, Sam          SO Tufts                1:57.00    2:03.63  
 11   555 Crawford, Devlin    FR Worcester St         1:58.00    2:05.48  
 12   384 Trimble, Logan      SO MIT                  1:56.80    2:08.05  
 13   516 Kirschner, Dan      SO Tufts                1:58.00    2:08.87  
 14   521 Lima, Thiago        SO Tufts                1:58.50    2:18.47  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   438 Ki, Brian           SR Roger Willia         4:35.00    4:38.25  
  2   475 Fournier, Andrew    SO Southern Mai         4:32.92    4:38.60  
  3   422 Barlow, Kyle        JR Roger Willia         4:35.00    4:39.85  
  4   294 Callan, Patrick     FR Emmanuel             4:34.26    4:41.02  
  5   257 Bray, Jordan        SR Babson               4:37.92    4:41.95  
  6   272 Worth, Scott        SO Babson               4:38.08    4:42.38  
  7   334 Teague, Lawerence   FR Fitchburg St         4:45.09    4:57.48  
  8   251 Andermarch, Joshua  SO Babson               4:59.29    5:03.28  
  9   254 Bartlett, Jared     SR Babson               5:06.79    5:13.84  
Section  2  
  1   457 Barbosa-Neto, John  FR Southern Mai         4:19.00    4:23.38  
  2   403 Kent, Trevor        FR Plattsburgh          4:18.00    4:24.03  
  3   268 Oram, Andrew        JR Babson               4:21.90    4:24.63  
  4   458 Beede, Briar        FR Southern Mai         4:25.00    4:25.62  
  5   344 Kronberg, Max       SO Gordon               4:24.60    4:26.33  
  6   302 Morris, Michael     FR Emmanuel             4:26.24    4:27.99  
  7   456 Baker, Brett        JR Southern Mai         4:18.00    4:30.10  
  8   267 Martinez, Leo       JR Babson               4:30.21    4:30.64  
  9   497 Bargar, Cliff       JR Tufts                4:18.00    4:32.89  
 10   514 Haskell, Andrew     SO Tufts                4:25.00    4:34.55  
 11   472 Dyer, Ryan          SR Southern Mai         4:30.00    4:35.84  
 12   492 Tinker, Colton      SO Southern Mai         4:22.05    4:36.94  
 13   461 Bibb, Connor        JR Southern Mai         4:30.00    4:37.68  
 14   276 Cheng, Ryan         SR Brandeis             4:25.00    4:37.99  
 15   459 Benham, Colin       JR Southern Mai         4:30.49    4:40.36  
 16   482 Luchini, Alex       FR Southern Mai         4:30.00    4:42.67  
Section  3  
  1   545 Welch, Nick         SR Tufts                4:07.00    4:12.80  
  2   526 McArthur, Scott     JR Tufts                4:08.00    4:13.09  
  3   535 Prescott, Jeff      JR Tufts                4:07.00    4:13.47  
  4   503 Brosh, Adam         SO Tufts                4:08.00    4:15.36  
  5   277 Donovan, Sam        SR Brandeis             4:14.00    4:15.90  
  6   481 Lajoie, Dylan       SO Southern Mai         4:15.34    4:16.86  
  7   265 Kolman, Nathan      FR Babson               4:16.87    4:17.25  
  8   261 deLeon, Brian       FR Babson               4:16.00    4:17.61  
  9   431 Ferguson, John      FR Roger Willia         4:15.00    4:18.90  
 10   350 Abbott, Jonathan    FR MIT                  4:15.00    4:19.23  
 11   401 Hedderman, Dylan    FR Plattsburgh          4:16.86    4:19.64  
 12   493 Vallo, John         JR Southern Mai         4:15.00    4:19.99  
 13   252 Arechabala, Eduard  FR Babson               4:10.93    4:20.92  
 14   464 Clement, Jonathan   FR Southern Mai         4:16.00    4:26.03  
 15   568 Mazeika, Tim        SO Worcester St         4:15.00    4:26.57  
 16   264 Hallock, William    FR Babson               4:16.10    4:28.63  
 17   392 Adickes, Rich       SO Plattsburgh          4:09.00    4:36.91  
Section  4  
  1   275 Brown, Chris        JR Brandeis             3:55.00    4:01.87  
  2   281 Holgate, Devon      JR Brandeis             3:57.00    4:02.21  
  3   391 Zewdie, Dawit       SO MIT                  4:02.00    4:02.85  
  4   274 Boutin, Marc        JR Brandeis             4:00.00    4:03.55  
  5   473 Even, Tim           JR Southern Mai         4:02.00    4:04.77  
  6   318 Kibler, Chris       JR Fitchburg St         4:01.00    4:04.79  
  7   524 Marks, Kyle         SO Tufts                4:03.00    4:06.19  
  8   402 Heymann, Mike       SR Plattsburgh          3:58.24    4:06.93  
  9   372 McKenna, Jay        FR MIT                  4:05.00    4:08.10  
 10   537 Rand, Matt          SO Tufts                4:07.00    4:08.37  
 11   505 Cassidy, Liam       FR Tufts                4:00.00    4:08.39  
 12   278 Dundas, Taylor      FR Brandeis             4:00.00    4:10.14  
 13   528 McLaughlin, Brian   FR Tufts                4:00.00    4:11.28  
 14   398 Grim, Robert        SR Plattsburgh          4:05.00    4:11.63  
 15   544 Wallis, Ben         FR Tufts                4:06.50    4:11.76  
 16   407 Mitchell, Josh      JR Plattsburgh          4:05.05    4:15.06  
 17   363 Hannon, Kyle        SO MIT                  3:52.67    4:20.68  
 18   384 Trimble, Logan      SO MIT                  4:00.00    4:29.26  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   381 Serene, Stephen     JR MIT                 15:30.00   15:27.14  
  2   393 Biondi, James       JR Plattsburgh         15:20.00   15:41.04  
  3   371 Mattocks, Benjamin  JR MIT                 15:23.29   15:42.22  
  4   404 Martin, Chris       SO Plattsburgh         15:38.28   15:47.97  
  5   412 Shearer, Adam       FR Plattsburgh         15:30.00   15:50.36  
  6   351 Amarasiriwardena,   SR MIT                 15:21.71   15:52.75  
  7   409 Schram, Mike        SO Plattsburgh         16:10.00   16:14.23  
  8   271 Williams, Jake      JR Babson              16:28.63   16:21.00  
  9   346 miller, levi        SO Gordon              16:25.66   16:22.27  
 10   397 Ennis, Will         JR Plattsburgh         16:27.94   16:29.57  
 11   510 Eisenberg-Guyot, J  JR Tufts               15:30.00   16:30.82  
 12   496 Antokal, Erik       JR Tufts               16:10.00   16:37.98  
 13   432 Gallant, Andrew     SR Roger Willia        16:38.00   16:42.74  
 14   575 Reilly, Neil        FR Worcester St        16:20.00   16:48.30  
 15   558 Daley, Patrick      FR Worcester St        16:40.00   16:53.92  
 16   437 Kacher, Jeremy      FR Roger Willia        17:20.00   17:25.42  
 17   424 Carney, Matt        SO Roger Willia        17:27.37   17:40.04  
 18   452 Rezendes, Ryan      FR Roger Willia        17:45.00   17:56.27  
 19   548 Anderson, Dan       SO Worcester St        18:00.00   18:40.96  
 20   563 Inman, Alex         FR Worcester St        18:30.00   19:36.03  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1   394 Choi, Alex          FR Plattsburgh            17.97      18.03  
  2   533 Osborne, Andrew     FR Tufts                  18.00      19.32  
Section  2     Wind: 4.2 
  1   315 James, Kevin        FR Fitchburg St           16.95      16.70  
  2   314 Hollenbeck, Joseph  FR Fitchburg St           16.94      17.35  
  3   296 Coulombe, Jordan    JR Emmanuel               17.35      17.50  
  4   260 Chapruet, Robert    SO Babson                 17.69      17.62  
  5   286 Park, Jung          FR Brandeis               17.20      17.81  
  6   330 Rowe, Peter         JR Fitchburg St           17.37      18.21  
  7   443 N'Guia, Zach        FR Roger Willia           17.90      19.79  
  8   303 Perdue, Benjamin    FR Emmanuel               17.89      22.64  
Section  3     Wind: 2.7 
  1   369 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                    15.79      16.00  
  2   395 Depo, Ben           SO Plattsburgh            16.10      16.18  
  3   411 Scott, Dustin       SO Plattsburgh            16.70      16.24  
  4   367 Johnson, Brent      FR MIT                    16.20      16.43  
  5   356 Djaja, Brian        SO MIT                    16.31      18.10  
  6   425 Clarkin, Tim        FR Roger Willia           16.00      18.45  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   462 Bremmerman, Matt    JR Southern Mai         1:05.50    1:05.43  
Section  2  
  1   259 Chambers-Powell, K  JR Babson               1:01.00    1:00.52  
  2   425 Clarkin, Tim        FR Roger Willia         1:00.00    1:01.65  
  3   394 Choi, Alex          FR Plattsburgh          1:00.00    1:01.92  
  4   531 Norman, Kevin       FR Tufts                1:00.00    1:02.86  
  5   451 Rathbun, Dan        JR Roger Willia         1:02.00    1:03.15  
  6   440 Maybury, Tom        SR Roger Willia         1:02.50    1:03.26  
  7   314 Hollenbeck, Joseph  FR Fitchburg St         1:01.56    1:04.33  
  8   443 N'Guia, Zach        FR Roger Willia         1:04.00    1:08.68  
Section  3  
  1   566 Maciel, Kevin       FR Worcester St           55.80      57.22  
  2   293 Bruno, Nathan       FR Emmanuel               56.15      57.26  
  3   470 Davis, Evan         SR Southern Mai           57.78      58.80  
  4   388 Welle, Paul         SR MIT                    57.50      59.31  
  5   315 James, Kevin        FR Fitchburg St           58.62      59.89  
 --   572 Parrella, Jon       SO Worcester St           56.90        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   377 Prevost, Richard    SR MIT                  9:22.05    9:46.21  
  2   406 Millar, Ryan        SO Plattsburgh          9:32.00    9:55.56  
  3   400 Harrington, Justin  JR Plattsburgh          9:50.00   10:05.82  
  4   504 Brunnquell, Christ  SR Tufts               10:55.00   10:10.02  
  5   380 Safai, Eric         FR MIT                  9:58.69   10:11.05  
  6   483 Lunsted, Sean       JR Southern Mai        10:47.45   10:14.84  
  7   378 Reed, Christian     FR MIT                 10:00.00   10:23.99  
  8   527 McCauley, Jake      FR Tufts               10:50.00   10:24.39  
  9   523 Maher, Luke         SO Tufts                9:55.00   10:25.24  
 10   312 Grasela, Michael    SO Fitchburg St        10:36.35   10:47.51  
 11   428 Duggan, Matt        FR Roger Willia        11:13.91   11:29.57  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                43.11      43.80  
     1) 396 Drollette, Brian SO         2) 399 Hamm, Peter SR             
     3) 405 Mercer, Kevin JR            4) 416 Williams, Nate SO          
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                43.30      44.65  
     1) 549 Arzu, Julio SO              2) 557 Curtis, Luke FR            
     3) 565 Jones- Joseph, Randy FR     4) 571 Paquin, Todd SO            
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          43.00      44.82  
     1) 509 Dietrich, Jordan FR         2) 517 Lange Vagle, Daniel FR     
     3) 495 Ajayi, Gbola SO             4) 518 Lee, Vinnie SO             
  4 Roger Williams  'A'                                 45.34      46.28  
     1) 445 Patnode, Eric SO            2) 425 Clarkin, Tim FR            
     3) 451 Rathbun, Dan JR             4) 433 Garcia, Luis FR            
  5 Worcester State  'B'                                45.00      46.71  
     1) 559 Espinosa, Brian FR          2) 579 White, Julius FR           
     3) 566 Maciel, Kevin FR            4) 574 Rafael, Ramses FR          
  6 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  44.98      46.78  
     1) 328 Petersen, Jimmy JR          2) 315 James, Kevin FR            
     3) 330 Rowe, Peter JR              4) 309 DeLaRosa, Carlos SR        
  7 Babson  'A'                                         46.00      47.23  
     1) 253 Azcarraga, Ricardo FR       2) 255 Bhandari, Varun JR         
     3) 262 Edwards, Marcus JR          4) 260 Chapruet, Robert SO        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Worcester State  'B'                              3:40.00         DQ  
     1) 572 Parrella, Jon SO            2) 568 Mazeika, Tim SO            
     3) 559 Espinosa, Brian FR          4) 576 Sabanty, Kerry SO          
 -- Babson  'A'                                       3:46.64         DQ  
     1) 256 Bowman, Justin JR           2) 252 Arechabala, Eduardo FR     
     3) 261 deLeon, Brian FR            4) 265 Kolman, Nathan FR          
Section  2  
  1 Mit  'A'                                          3:26.21    3:26.35  
     1) 379 Ronde, Daniel SO            2) 383 Singer-Clark, Tyler FR     
     3) 360 Gager, Mac FR               4) 370 Marx, Patrick SO           
  2 Emmanuel  'A'                                     3:26.36    3:29.52  
     1) 299 Heath, Andrew JR            2) 293 Bruno, Nathan FR           
     3) 298 Donnelly, Eric FR           4) 295 Cleveland, Benjamin SR     
  3 Worcester State  'A'                              3:23.00    3:30.50  
     1) 555 Crawford, Devlin FR         2) 574 Rafael, Ramses FR          
     3) 566 Maciel, Kevin FR            4) 578 Stahelski, Robert SR       
  4 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                              3:27.29    3:37.52  
     1) 405 Mercer, Kevin JR            2) 394 Choi, Alex FR              
     3) 413 Smith, Bobby FR             4) 403 Kent, Trevor FR            
  5 Tufts  'A'                                        3:24.00    3:43.61  
     1) 507 Crastnopol, Ben JR          2) 499 Beutler, Graham FR         
     3) 534 Porte, Clint FR             4) 539 Rose, Connor JR            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mit  'A'                                          7:55.54    8:12.61  
     1) 391 Zewdie, Dawit SO            2) 353 Bullock, Justin FR         
     3) 388 Welle, Paul SR              4) 363 Hannon, Kyle SO            
  2 Roger Williams  'A'                               8:08.00    8:34.32  
     1) 440 Maybury, Tom SR             2) 429 Ellis, Jon SR              
     3) 423 Carnevale, Steve SO         4) 431 Ferguson, John FR          
  3 Emmanuel  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:55.88  
     1) 301 Ibrahim, Abdi JR            2) 297 Cowles, Wesley JR          
     3) 300 Hieber, John SR             4) 304 Poirot, Mark FR            
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   411 Scott, Dustin       SO Plattsburgh            1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   564 Johnson, Andrew     FR Worcester St           1.89m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   474 Fogell, Nate        SR Southern Mai           1.77m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   385 Umachi, Chinedum    JR MIT                    1.91m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5   369 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                    1.68m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
        O  XXX 
  6   296 Coulombe, Jordan    JR Emmanuel               1.80m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
  6   467 Colombo, Tyler      FR Southern Mai           1.81m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXX 
 --   533 Osborne, Andrew     FR Tufts                  1.80m         NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 --   525 Mason, Sam          SR Tufts                  1.75m         NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   530 Nakanishi, Brad     SO Tufts                  4.55m      4.77m   15-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O 
  2   538 Read, Sam           SR Tufts                  4.55m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   386 Vafadari, Cyrus     JR MIT                    4.60m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   540 Rothaus, Trevor     FR Tufts                  4.10m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   365 Hery, Travis        SR MIT                    4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5   373 Monroe, Cory        SO MIT                    4.10m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7   542 Sutherland, David   FR Tufts                  4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8   468 Comeau, Dustin      FR Southern Mai           3.55m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  9   308 Conaty, Patrick     SO Fitchburg St           3.65m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  XXO  PPP    O  XXX 
 10   560 Fleming, Steve      FR Worcester St           3.51m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 11   395 Depo, Ben           SO Plattsburgh            3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 11   408 Schafsteck, Nate    FR Plattsburgh            3.50m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 13   317 Kaddy, Joshua       JR Fitchburg St           3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 13   369 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                               3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   561 Garcia, Andrew      JR Worcester St           3.84m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   362 Gao, Yida           SO MIT                    4.25m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   376 Peterson, Nathan    JR MIT                    5.12m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   311 Gangi, Will         JR Fitchburg St           2.90m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 --   471 Davis, John         SR Southern Mai           4.56m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   366 Hunt, Davey         JR MIT                    4.40m         NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   439 Martin, Bronson     FR Roger Willia           5.70m      5.91m   0.9  19-04.75 
     5.32m(-0.0) 5.48m(-0.0) 5.91m(-0.0) 5.66m(-0.0) 5.61m(-0.0) 5.42m(-0.0)
  2   419 Heathman, Adam      FR Regis                             5.81m   1.7  19-00.75 
     5.60m(-0.0) 5.17m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0) 5.81m(-0.0) 5.67m(-0.0) 5.68m(-0.0)
  3   508 DeLeo, Ned          FR Tufts                  5.65m      5.67m   2.2  18-07.25 
     5.52m(-0.0) 4.99m(-0.0) 5.67m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   525 Mason, Sam          SR Tufts                  5.80m      5.63m   1.5  18-05.75 
     5.34m(-0.0) 4.96m(-0.0) 5.63m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   303 Perdue, Benjamin    FR Emmanuel               5.85m      5.54m   3.4  18-02.25 
     5.48m(-0.0) 5.54m(-0.0) 5.53m(-0.0)            
  6   320 Lawerence, Marc     FR Fitchburg St           5.66m      5.34m   2.2  17-06.25 
     FOUL      5.34m(-0.0) 5.13m(-0.0)            
  7   435 Jackson, Tom        FR Roger Willia           5.70m      5.31m   2.1  17-05.25 
     5.31m(-0.0) 5.12m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.0)            
  7   486 Orio, Rick          FR Southern Mai           5.52m      5.31m   2.3  17-05.25 
     4.86m(-0.0) 5.20m(-0.0) 5.31m(-0.0)            
  9   469 Cushman, Ethan      SO Southern Mai        18-08.00      5.29m   3.0  17-04.25 
     5.26m(-0.0) 5.19m(-0.0) 5.29m(-0.0)            
 10   579 White, Julius       FR Worcester St           5.70m      5.16m   1.4  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1   399 Hamm, Peter         SR Plattsburgh            6.93m      6.64m   2.9  21-09.50 
     6.64m(-0.0) 6.29m(-0.0) 3.89m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(-0.0)
  2   532 Orchowski, Alex     JR Tufts                  6.52m      6.31m   0.5  20-08.50 
     5.99m(-0.0) 6.25m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.0) 5.98m(-0.0) 6.05m(-0.0)
  3   365 Hery, Travis        SR MIT                    6.30m      6.27m   1.7  20-07.00 
     6.07m(-0.0) FOUL      6.24m(-0.0) 6.27m(-0.0) 6.03m(-0.0) 6.19m(-0.0)
  4   565 Jones- Joseph, Ran  FR Worcester St           5.92m      5.72m   2.6  18-09.25 
     5.51m(-0.0) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.72m(-0.0) 5.33m(-0.0) 5.33m(-0.0) 5.24m(-0.0)
 --   436 Jones, Evan         JR Roger Willia           6.31m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   282 Hu, Jeffrey         FR Brandeis               6.00m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   579 White, Julius       FR Worcester St          11.60m     12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
     12.32m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  2   469 Cushman, Ethan      SO Southern Mai          12.10m     11.98m   NWI  39-03.75 
     FOUL      11.66m(-0.0) 11.79m(-0.0) 11.37m(-0.0) 11.98m(-0.0) FOUL     
  3   508 DeLeo, Ned          FR Tufts                 12.43m     11.83m   NWI  38-09.75 
     11.83m(-0.0) 11.81m(-0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   565 Jones- Joseph, Ran  FR Worcester St          11.96m     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
     FOUL      11.70m(-0.0) PASS      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5   439 Martin, Bronson     FR Roger Willia          11.00m     11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.64m(-0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 --   436 Jones, Evan         JR Roger Willia          13.80m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 --   320 Lawerence, Marc     FR Fitchburg St          11.44m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   315 James, Kevin        FR Fitchburg St          10.97m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 --   474 Fogell, Nate        SR Southern Mai          12.51m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   567 Mattis, Andrew      SR Worcester St          10.47m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.76m  9.96m            
  2   441 Mirabito, Andrew    FR Roger Willia          10.22m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.50m  FOUL            
  3   337 Cabrera, Ruben      FR Gordon                 8.85m      9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.69m  9.20m  9.79m            
  4   331 Rymer, Tim          FR Fitchburg St           9.90m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  9.10m  9.34m            
  5   453 Strother, Robert    JR Roger Willia           9.90m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.36m  9.54m  9.40m            
  6   418 Fagundo, Nathan     SR Regis                  9.48m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.67m  9.09m  8.93m            
  7   292 Brown, Gregory      JR Emmanuel              10.05m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.27m  8.23m  8.95m            
  8   251 Andermarch, Joshua  SO Babson                 9.29m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.62m  8.85m  8.72m            
  9   329 Proietti, Michael   SR Fitchburg St           9.42m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      FOUL  8.17m  8.57m            
Flight  2  
  1   382 Sharpe, Jeremy      FR MIT                   12.30m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      11.27m  12.70m  12.46m  12.63m  11.82m  FOUL
  2   569 McCabe, Shawn       SO Worcester St          11.72m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.59m  11.66m  11.61m            
  3   420 Ryan, Bobby         FR Regis                 11.28m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.25m            
  4   288 Stinehart, Kris     FR Brandeis              12.00m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.00m  11.19m  11.19m            
  5   333 Taddeo, Paul        JR Fitchburg St          11.60m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.11m            
  6   577 Saunders, Joshua    FR Worcester St          11.25m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.52m  10.94m  10.75m            
  7   336 Anderson, Schuyler  FR Gordon                10.86m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.30m  10.25m            
  8   470 Davis, Evan         SR Southern Mai          10.86m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.56m  10.21m  FOUL            
  9   426 Currier, Donovan    JR Roger Willia          10.68m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.67m  9.98m  FOUL            
 --   310 Desrochers, Zachar  SO Fitchburg St          12.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1   354 Cooper, Kenneth     SO MIT                   15.45m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.79m  13.08m  13.06m  13.96m  12.53m  FOUL
  2   326 Moulo, Matt         SR Fitchburg St          15.59m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.52m  13.54m  13.66m  FOUL
  3   368 Kelly, Mitchell     SR MIT                   15.20m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.74m  12.17m  12.58m  12.99m  FOUL  12.62m
  4   448 Pornelos, Emil      SO Roger Willia          13.39m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  12.40m  FOUL  12.96m  12.82m  FOUL
  5   570 McCann, Harrison    SO Worcester St          12.62m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      11.93m  FOUL  12.10m  12.83m  12.93m  12.63m
  6   547 Yancy, Curtis       SO Tufts                 13.50m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   552 Capone, Nicholas    JR Worcester St          12.94m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  11.96m  11.76m  11.63m  11.65m  12.32m
  8   417 Zink, Ian           JR Plattsburgh           13.23m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  11.85m            
  9   385 Umachi, Chinedum    JR MIT                   13.28m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  10.89m  11.86m            
 10   543 Swett, Atticus      FR Tufts                 13.49m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.50m  11.81m            
 11   322 Lima, Michael       SO Fitchburg St          13.13m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.61m            
 --   478 Harmon, Matt        JR Southern Mai          14.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   470 Davis, Evan         SR Southern Mai           90-00     29.77m      97-08 
      27.86m  29.77m  FOUL            
  2   333 Taddeo, Paul        JR Fitchburg St          28.64m     29.41m      96-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.41m            
  3   348 Noga, Aaron         JR Gordon                24.19m     29.32m      96-02 
      29.32m  24.08m  FOUL            
  4   573 Pronovost, Brett    SO Worcester St          28.77m     28.69m      94-01 
      27.00m  25.87m  28.69m            
  5   337 Cabrera, Ruben      FR Gordon                25.69m     26.58m      87-02 
      26.58m  24.83m  22.20m            
  6   342 johnson, Brian      FR Gordon                           25.37m      83-03 
      FOUL  25.37m  FOUL            
  7   369 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                   21.97m     24.83m      81-05 
      24.83m  20.56m  24.40m            
  8   329 Proietti, Michael   SR Fitchburg St          25.14m     23.41m      76-10 
      19.98m  23.41m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   479 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai          36.06m     33.36m     109-05 
      33.36m  27.90m  32.24m            
  2   417 Zink, Ian           JR Plattsburgh           36.88m     32.02m     105-01 
      31.76m  32.02m  27.46m            
  3   426 Currier, Donovan    JR Roger Willia          33.00m     32.00m     105-00 
      30.81m  31.00m  32.00m            
  4   449 Pornelos, Jon       FR Roger Willia          36.11m     29.65m      97-03 
      27.82m  22.48m  29.65m            
  5   336 Anderson, Schuyler  FR Gordon                29.47m     28.93m      94-11 
      28.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6   322 Lima, Michael       SO Fitchburg St          34.46m     28.88m      94-09 
      28.88m  FOUL  28.88m            
  7   500 Blair, Michael      SO Tufts                 33.00m     28.09m      92-02 
      28.09m  25.42m  FOUL            
  8   395 Depo, Ben           SO Plattsburgh           33.94m     27.78m      91-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.78m            
  9   331 Rymer, Tim          FR Fitchburg St          30.04m     26.96m      88-05 
      26.55m  25.93m  26.96m            
 10   441 Mirabito, Andrew    FR Roger Willia          33.00m     25.32m      83-01 
      25.32m  24.46m  22.66m            
 11   292 Brown, Gregory      JR Emmanuel              102-06     25.27m      82-11 
      24.76m  25.27m  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1   368 Kelly, Mitchell     SR MIT                   49.78m     46.62m     152-11 
      37.98m  42.03m  45.11m  46.62m  43.11m  41.16m
  2   326 Moulo, Matt         SR Fitchburg St          48.96m     46.20m     151-07 
      38.50m  42.09m  44.18m  46.20m  FOUL  44.57m
  3   310 Desrochers, Zachar  SO Fitchburg St          44.29m     42.60m     139-09 
      40.78m  34.86m  38.35m  38.55m  42.60m  FOUL
  4   354 Cooper, Kenneth     SO MIT                   46.06m     41.95m     137-07 
      41.21m  39.29m  41.28m  39.19m  FOUL  41.95m
  5   448 Pornelos, Emil      SO Roger Willia          42.12m     41.20m     135-02 
      36.81m  38.48m  40.71m  37.67m  FOUL  41.20m
  6   547 Yancy, Curtis       SO Tufts                 44.00m     41.09m     134-10 
      40.04m  39.15m  39.25m  38.66m  39.80m  41.09m
  7   543 Swett, Atticus      FR Tufts                 38.37m     40.33m     132-04 
      37.15m  40.33m  37.04m  FOUL  37.61m  39.88m
  8   385 Umachi, Chinedum    JR MIT                   46.44m     39.78m     130-06 
      39.53m  38.93m  39.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   382 Sharpe, Jeremy      FR MIT                   38.69m     37.02m     121-05 
      37.02m  FOUL  31.18m            
 10   551 Bilenschuk, Sebast  SO Worcester St          37.02m     35.53m     116-07 
      35.53m  33.96m  34.10m            
 11   570 McCann, Harrison    SO Worcester St          38.30m     35.48m     116-05 
      35.48m  29.79m  35.43m            
 12   511 Gresham, Alex       SR Tufts                 37.00m     30.70m     100-09 
      30.06m  30.70m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   552 Capone, Nicholas    JR Worcester St          37.14m     38.25m     125-06 
      34.02m  36.90m  38.25m            
  2   426 Currier, Donovan    JR Roger Willia          33.68m     36.67m     120-04 
      36.57m  35.20m  36.67m            
  3   567 Mattis, Andrew      SR Worcester St          39.06m     36.53m     119-10 
      33.78m  34.77m  36.53m            
  4   573 Pronovost, Brett    SO Worcester St          38.81m     35.28m     115-09 
      35.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5   348 Noga, Aaron         JR Gordon                30.44m     35.13m     115-03 
      31.69m  34.05m  35.13m            
  6   322 Lima, Michael       SO Fitchburg St          35.99m     31.19m     102-04 
      31.19m  FOUL  30.67m            
  7   342 johnson, Brian      FR Gordon                           30.40m      99-09 
      28.21m  27.44m  30.40m            
  8   453 Strother, Robert    JR Roger Willia          30.98m     29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.57m            
  9   441 Mirabito, Andrew    FR Roger Willia          30.00m     24.32m      79-09 
      23.93m  24.32m  23.87m            
 10   337 Cabrera, Ruben      FR Gordon                27.62m     23.10m      75-09 
      FOUL  23.10m  FOUL            
 11   331 Rymer, Tim          FR Fitchburg St          21.02m     22.50m      73-10 
      19.21m  20.48m  22.50m            
 --   569 McCabe, Shawn       SO Worcester St          35.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   354 Cooper, Kenneth     SO MIT                   55.02m     53.30m     174-10 
      48.25m  FOUL  50.19m  50.40m  49.53m  53.30m
  2   385 Umachi, Chinedum    JR MIT                   51.89m     49.85m     163-06 
      45.65m  FOUL  49.60m  49.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   511 Gresham, Alex       SR Tufts                 51.00m     48.75m     159-11 
      47.20m  48.19m  48.75m  FOUL  FOUL  45.86m
  4   478 Harmon, Matt        JR Southern Mai          49.45m     47.99m     157-05 
      44.70m  47.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.98m
  5   326 Moulo, Matt         SR Fitchburg St          49.49m     46.86m     153-09 
      46.86m  46.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   336 Anderson, Schuyler  FR Gordon                42.71m     42.47m     139-04 
      41.34m  42.47m  42.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   448 Pornelos, Emil      SO Roger Willia          41.68m     42.03m     137-11 
      40.18m  39.11m  FOUL  FOUL  42.03m  41.67m
  8   382 Sharpe, Jeremy      FR MIT                   39.66m     41.77m     137-00 
      41.06m  41.77m  40.39m  FOUL  40.54m  41.20m
  9   570 McCann, Harrison    SO Worcester St          46.87m     39.93m     131-00 
      FOUL  37.88m  39.93m            
 10   551 Bilenschuk, Sebast  SO Worcester St          40.27m     39.72m     130-04 
      FOUL  39.72m  39.20m            
 11   310 Desrochers, Zachar  SO Fitchburg St          47.56m     39.40m     129-03 
      39.40m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12   522 Maguid, Joseph      FR Tufts                 40.00m     38.30m     125-08 
      FOUL  38.30m  FOUL            
 13   333 Taddeo, Paul        JR Fitchburg St          41.33m     35.24m     115-07 
      34.43m  35.24m  34.07m            
 --   543 Swett, Atticus      FR Tufts                 40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   547 Yancy, Curtis       SO Tufts                 49.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   410 Scott, Devin        SO Plattsburgh           40.98m     45.88m     150-06 
  2   577 Saunders, Joshua    FR Worcester St          38.21m     39.84m     130-08 
  3   322 Lima, Michael       SO Fitchburg St          39.34m     39.36m     129-02 
  4   454 Volle, David        FR Roger Willia          40.00m     37.09m     121-08 
  5   272 Worth, Scott        SO Babson                35.43m     36.59m     120-00 
  6   554 Correia, Aaron      FR Worcester St          41.61m     34.85m     114-04 
  7   251 Andermarch, Joshua  SO Babson                36.22m     34.02m     111-07 
  8   329 Proietti, Michael   SR Fitchburg St          32.60m     32.26m     105-10 
  9   257 Bray, Jordan        SR Babson                25.72m     26.22m      86-00 
 --   580 Wing, Bryant        SO Worcester St          31.69m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   326 Moulo, Matt         SR Fitchburg St          54.14m     53.28m     174-10 
  2   343 Kabakjian, Spencer  FR Gordon                55.00m     49.78m     163-04 
  3   449 Pornelos, Jon       FR Roger Willia          56.93m     49.16m     161-03 
  4   476 Giorgetti, Steven   FR Southern Mai          48.73m     46.68m     153-02 
  5   305 Weiss, David        FR Emmanuel              46.50m     45.92m     150-08 
  6   543 Swett, Atticus      FR Tufts                 50.00m     45.58m     149-06 
  7   562 Greene, Connor      SO Worcester St          49.48m     44.71m     146-08 
  8   479 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai          44.23m     41.96m     137-08 
  9   352 Barron, Matthew     SO MIT                   47.75m     37.54m     123-02 
 10   552 Capone, Nicholas    JR Worcester St          42.75m     35.62m     116-10 
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   364 Harper, Daniel     MJR MIT                 32:17.92   32:41.30  
  2   387 Wedge, Roy         MFR MIT                            32:47.85  
  3   541 Shapero, Andrew    MFR Tufts               33:30.00   33:24.78  
  4   498 Bellet, Andrew     MSR Tufts               33:30.00   33:27.46  
  5   513 Hansen, Benji      MFR Tufts               33:40.00   34:23.07  
  6   291 Armstrong, Stephen MJR Emmanuel            34:30.00   34:25.24  
  7   520 Lewis, Peter       MFR Tufts               34:00.00   35:12.80  
  8   235 Grueter, Brittany  WJR Worcester St        43:05.59   42:25.42  
  9   242 Mulcahy, Megan     WSO Worcester St        52:00.00   56:03.63  
 --   515 Hutchinson, Samuel MSR Tufts               34:00.00        DNF