Licensed to MIT Track & Field / Cross Country
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 08:58 PM
       2011 New England Division III Championship - 5/5/2011 to 5/7/2011       
                                      MIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   210 Jones, Portia       JR MIT                    12.36      12.35Q  2.8  3 
  2   364 Gervais, Targie     FR Westfield St           12.18      12.44Q  0.5  4 
  3     2 Bates, Naomi        FR Amherst                12.76      12.47Q  2.6  2 
  4   427 Kralian, Mara       SR Worcester St           12.55      12.52Q  1.5  1 
  5   408 Lynch, Annie        FR Williams               12.65      12.39q  2.8  3 
  6   295 Jenkins, Laurie     SO Springfield            12.53      12.59q  2.6  2 
  7   196 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                    12.58      12.69q  2.6  2 
  8    44 Barr, Emily         JR Bowdoin                12.84      12.71q  2.6  2 
  9   432 Wise, Brianna       JR Worcester St           12.56      12.73   1.5  1 
  9   105 Hicks, Annabelle    FR Colby                  12.68      12.73   0.5  4 
 11   300 Marks, Erica        JR Springfield            12.75      12.76   1.5  1 
 12   153 Merchant, Madaline  JR Fitchburg St           12.94      12.80   2.8  3 
 13   138 Atkins, Lauren      FR Emmanuel               12.73      12.82   1.5  1 
 14   231 Pascual, Angelica   SO Mount Holyok           13.17      12.83   1.5  1 
 15   428 Rafferty, Sarah     SR Worcester St           12.81      12.89   2.8  3 
 16   260 Ruddy, Tara         FR Salve Regina           12.95      12.93   0.5  4 
 16    27 Carleton, Elizabet  JR Bates                  12.91      12.93   1.5  1 
 18   183 Rowell, Annie       SR Middlebury             12.80      12.94   0.5  4 
 19   314 Bissonnette, Saman  SO Tufts                  12.80      13.01   0.5  4 
 20   441 Wesley, Kyla        SO WPI                    12.66      13.05   0.5  4 
 21     7 Jones, Shyloe       FR Amherst                13.12      13.06   2.8  3 
 22    63 Capano, Lucia       SR Brandeis               12.91      13.12   2.6  2 
 23   292 Davis, Crystal      SO Springfield            12.78      13.14   2.8  3 
 24   262 Cote, Angela Mary   JR Smith Colleg           12.99      13.20   0.5  4 
 --   266 Gregg, Caroline     FR Smith Colleg           12.72         FS   2.8  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   364 Gervais, Targie     FR Westfield St           12.44      11.96   3.2  10   
  2   210 Jones, Portia       JR MIT                    12.35      12.16   3.2   8   
  3   408 Lynch, Annie        FR Williams               12.39      12.20   3.2   6   
  4     2 Bates, Naomi        FR Amherst                12.47      12.35   3.2   5   
  5   427 Kralian, Mara       SR Worcester St           12.52      12.48   3.2   4   
  6   295 Jenkins, Laurie     SO Springfield            12.59      12.52   3.2   3   
  7    44 Barr, Emily         JR Bowdoin                12.71      12.66   3.2   2   
  8   196 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                    12.69      12.70   3.2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   210 Jones, Portia       JR MIT                    24.44      24.58   2.2  2  10   
  2   364 Gervais, Targie     FR Westfield St           25.43      24.74   2.2  2   8   
  3    59 Millett, Elsa       JR Bowdoin                25.59      25.08   2.2  2   6   
  4   205 Gross, Martha       JR MIT                    25.40      25.42   2.2  2   5   
  5   408 Lynch, Annie        FR Williams               26.22      25.44   2.2  2   4   
  6     2 Bates, Naomi        FR Amherst                26.63      25.56   0.9  1   3   
  7   404 Higgs, Hillary      JR Williams               26.49      25.62   0.9  1   2   
  8   440 Richard, Noelle     SO WPI                    26.12      25.85   2.2  2   1   
  9   260 Ruddy, Tara         FR Salve Regina           27.00      26.31   0.9  1 
 10    31 Flanagan, Ansley    SO Bates                  26.54      26.34   0.9  1 
 11    96 Bell, Brittney      SO Colby                  26.40      26.47   2.2  2 
 12   138 Atkins, Lauren      FR Emmanuel               26.71      26.70   0.9  1 
 13   442 Yusif, Michelangel  SO WPI                    26.82      26.77   0.9  1 
 14   441 Wesley, Kyla        SO WPI                    26.56      26.90   0.9  1 
 15   428 Rafferty, Sarah     SR Worcester St           27.06      27.14   0.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    59 Millett, Elsa       JR Bowdoin                57.84      56.23   4  10   
  2   217 Simmons, Jamie      JR MIT                    57.65      56.28   4   8   
  3    37 Lindauer, Dana      SR Bates                  57.14      57.14   4   6   
  4   440 Richard, Noelle     SO WPI                    57.69      57.80   4   5   
  5   205 Gross, Martha       JR MIT                    59.31      58.59   4   4   
  6    96 Bell, Brittney      SO Colby                  58.43      58.80   4   3   
  7   296 Jennifer, Joy       SR Springfield            59.81      59.07   3   2   
  8   316 Corrigan, Alyssa    SO Tufts                  59.76      59.14   3   1   
  9   140 Kulubya, Katasi     JR Emmanuel               59.59      59.31   3 
 10   385 Scannell, Meredith  FR Wheaton (Mas         1:01.39      59.34   1 
 11   400 Fine, Rebecca       SO Williams             1:00.04      59.42   3 
 12   301 Murphy, Kelly       JR Springfield          1:00.00      59.56   3 
 13   307 Schumann, Kathryn   SR Springfield            59.42      59.76   3 
 14   309 McDonough, Juliann  SO Trinity              1:01.16      59.88   2 
 15   294 Gaudreault, Gabrie  FR Springfield            59.16      59.93   4 
 16   350 Urena, Kimberly     SO Umass Dartmo           59.36    1:00.43   4 
 17   314 Bissonnette, Saman  SO Tufts                1:00.47    1:00.48   2 
 18    67 McGown, Casey       SO Brandeis             1:00.25    1:00.74   2 
 19   150 Kelley, Jamie       SO Fitchburg St         1:01.76    1:00.78   1 
 20   247 Cassidy, Annie      FR Roger Willia         1:01.76    1:01.05   1 
 21   366 Gulino, Marie       FR Westfield St         1:01.81    1:01.16   1 
 22   370 Noonan, Cassidy     FR Westfield St         1:01.64    1:01.35   1 
 23   186 Sheffield, Tory     FR Middlebury           1:00.80    1:01.94   2 
 24   367 Hopkins, Felicia    FR Westfield St         1:01.53    1:02.18   1 
 25    95 Zalewski, Emily     SR Coast Guard          1:01.36    1:03.21   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   173 Cramer, Margo       JR Middlebury           2:12.75    2:12.68   10   
  2   184 Ryan-Davis, Juliet  SO Middlebury           2:12.99    2:13.45    8   
  3   392 Danhakl, Elizabeth  SR Williams             2:14.10    2:14.37    6   
  4   125 Goodwill, Haley     SR Conn College         2:18.70    2:15.61    5   
  5    49 Duffy, Molly        SR Bowdoin              2:15.11    2:15.72    4   
  6   290 Cartier, Lacey      SR Springfield          2:18.17    2:16.43    3   
  7   180 O'Brien, Sarah      SO Middlebury           2:15.60    2:17.41    2   
  8   172 Condit, Cailey      SR Middlebury           2:14.80    2:18.74    1   
  9   278 Garvey, Erin        SR Southern Mai         2:19.78    2:18.85  
 10   100 Duff, Laura         SO Colby                2:19.23    2:18.89  
 11   298 Kapinos, Jenn       FR Springfield          2:18.31    2:19.08  
 12   401 Fontana, Julieanne  FR Williams             2:21.30    2:20.72  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   273 Carl, Molly         SO Southern Mai         4:37.41    4:37.37   10   
  2    13 Sullivan, Melissa   JR Amherst              4:35.46    4:37.96    8   
  3    25 Arens, Elizabeth    SO Bates                4:49.10    4:38.60    6   
  4   190 Tousley, Addie      SO Middlebury           4:49.66    4:41.12    5   
  5     8 Lambert, Keri       SO Amherst              4:49.21    4:42.64    4   
  6   188 Spring, Sophia      SR Middlebury           4:38.00    4:43.39    3   
  7     1 Almeida, Lauren     SO Amherst              4:52.46    4:44.46    2   
  8   397 Delia, Olivia       JR Williams             4:43.37    4:45.33    1   
  9   355 Lucas, Cristina     FR Wellesley            4:45.61    4:47.27  
 10   178 McIlvennie, Claire  JR Middlebury           4:45.38    4:47.71  
 11   189 Toner, Erin         SR Middlebury           4:37.11    4:52.72  
 12   341 Bohigian, Meaghan   JR Umass Dartmo         4:53.12    4:53.70  
 13   357 Levin, Jessica      SR Wesleyan             4:48.24    4:55.55  
 14   352 Basurto, Camille    FR Wellesley            4:51.77    4:56.93  
 15   160 Fitter, Maggie      SO Keene State          4:46.36    4:57.59  
 16    70 Sanford, Victoria   FR Brandeis             4:52.46    5:05.46  
 17    11 Schalch, Eliza      JR Amherst              4:53.43    5:08.37  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   402 Gossels, Jennifer   SO Williams            16:57.29   17:22.18   10   
  2   409 Meade, Tina         SR Williams            17:15.39   17:25.88    8   
  3    43 Argueta, Christina  SR Bowdoin             17:47.80   17:27.82    6   
  4   415 Repka, Marisa       FR Williams            17:54.58   17:37.45    5   
  5   209 Johnson, Brooke     SO MIT                 18:09.45   17:45.51    4   
  6    73 Warwick, Kate       JR Brandeis            18:10.02   17:49.42    3   
  7   324 Jessup, Lydia       SO Tufts               18:38.23   17:57.76    2   
  8   393 Davis, Natalie      JR Williams            18:03.10   18:00.59    1   
  9    28 Cullen, Lindsay     SO Bates               18:23.90   18:13.79  
 10    12 Sosnowski, Tori     FR Amherst             18:13.58   18:19.12  
 11   216 Morimoto, Tania     JR MIT                 18:18.93   18:23.13  
 12    16 Wong, Christina     SR Amherst             18:17.28   18:28.93  
 13   165 Titus, Sarah        JR Keene State         18:20.15   18:32.73  
 14     9 Moulton, Kristen    SO Amherst             18:26.25   18:37.43  
 15   311 Quinn, Genevieve    SR Trinity             18:54.00   18:39.55  
 16   271 Beede, Morgan       FR Southern Mai        18:50.52   18:40.83  
 17   101 Dunn, Claire        SO Colby               18:48.61   18:43.54  
 18   204 Gatowski, Alina     SR MIT                 17:36.74   18:46.88  
 19    19 Black, Michelle     JR Babson              18:40.59   18:49.51  
 20    97 Cannon, Claire      SO Colby               18:55.66   18:51.76  
 21   239 Desrosiers, Katie   SR RIC                 18:42.76   18:57.48  
 22   361 Bonito, Marissa     JR Westfield St        18:47.16   18:59.21  
 23    10 Reed, Elodie        SO Amherst             18:27.24   18:59.52  
 24    17 Zaccagnino, Laura   JR Amherst             18:55.19   19:00.53  
 25   327 Loftus, Christy     SR Tufts               18:48.40   19:16.88  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   402 Gossels, Jennifer   SO Williams                       35:18.82   10   
  2   207 Holt-Gosselin, Ann  SR MIT                 36:02.79   35:20.72    8   
  3   395 Dear, Annie         SO Williams                       35:23.83    6   
  4   409 Meade, Tina         SR Williams                       36:12.34    5   
  5   166 Walsh, Andrea       JR Keene State                    36:59.10    4   
  6   204 Gatowski, Alina     SR MIT                            37:55.30    3   
  7   216 Morimoto, Tania     JR MIT                            38:00.86    2   
  8    22 Margel, Charlotte   SO Babson              39:56.14   38:33.49    1   
  9    29 Fannon, Alicia      SO Bates                          38:44.35  
 10   129 Swick, Manya        FR Conn College                   38:47.75  
 11     3 Daly, Sarah         SO Amherst             39:08.78   38:50.73  
 12    36 Leonhardt, Kerri    SR Bates                          39:03.34  
 13   218 Sprague, Sarah      SO MIT                 41:19.78   39:07.89  
 14   137 Quinones, Amanda    JR Eastern Conn        39:14.62   39:08.56  
 15   398 Durante, Kathleen   SR Williams            40:28.07   39:22.31  
 16   423 Donohue, Erin       JR Worcester St        41:05.94   40:04.05  
 17    55 Jacobson, Holly     SR Bowdoin             41:14.96   41:35.48  
 18   256 Rutler, Liliana     SO Roger Willia        40:51.56   41:51.01  
 19   272 Binette, Tiffany    SR Southern Mai        41:02.06   42:01.28  
 20   289 Burns, Katie        SO Springfield         41:57.26   42:57.06  
 21   304 Powell, Molly       SR Springfield         41:47.66   43:13.49  
 22    92 Schumacher, Katie   JR Coast Guard         41:54.85   45:06.87  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   380 Jusme, Didi         JR Wheaton (Mas           14.18      14.63Q  1.4  4 
  2   215 Magnuson, Amy       SR MIT                    14.59      14.66Q  1.7  3 
  3   177 Martinez, Mia       JR Middlebury             14.89      14.73Q  1.4  2 
  4   210 Jones, Portia       JR MIT                    14.98      14.90Q  2.7  1 
  5    56 Kaufman, Michele    SO Bowdoin                15.00      14.84q  1.4  2 
  6   291 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield            14.91      15.06q  2.7  1 
  7   116 Reardon, Brittany   FR Colby                  15.18      15.08q  1.4  4 
  8   196 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                    15.36      15.28q  1.4  4 
  9    51 Harkavy, Molly      FR Bowdoin                15.47      15.41   1.4  2 
 10   422 Deininger, Christy  SO Worcester St           16.84      15.42   2.7  1 
 11   407 Lowe, Marissa       FR Williams               15.15      15.61   1.7  3 
 12   268 Silfvenius, Kirste  SO Smith Colleg           16.45      15.81   1.4  4 
 13   198 Bumgarner, Megan    FR MIT                    15.80      15.83   1.4  2 
 14   323 Hieber, Jana        FR Tufts                  15.40      15.92   1.7  3 
 15   128 Palumbo, Carmen     SO Conn College           16.26      15.95   2.7  1 
 16    32 Fucillo, Jenny      FR Bates                  15.75      15.97   2.7  1 
 17   426 Holden, Amanda      SO Worcester St           15.89      15.98   1.7  3 
 18   279 Hall, Hillary       SR Southern Mai           16.39      16.07   1.4  2 
 19    61 Staley, Alexa       SR Bowdoin                16.19      16.21   1.4  2 
 20   126 Holland, Alison     SO Conn College           16.12      16.28   1.7  3 
 21   369 Miller, Molly       FR Westfield St           16.43      16.31   1.7  3 
 22   308 Young, Bethany      SO Springfield            16.22      16.37   2.7  1 
 23   192 Walsh, Christine    SO Middlebury             16.07      16.46   1.4  4 
 24    24 Smith, Imani        FR Babson                 16.70      16.79   1.7  3 
 25   142 McCabe, Shannon     SO Emmanuel               16.56      17.21   1.4  4 
 26    42 Soule, Lindsay      SR Bates                  16.94      17.59   2.7  1 
 27   123 Tancreti, Sarah     FR Colby-Sawyer           16.84      18.26   1.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   380 Jusme, Didi         JR Wheaton (Mas           14.63      14.34   3.3  10   
  2   210 Jones, Portia       JR MIT                    14.90      14.57   3.3   8   
  3   215 Magnuson, Amy       SR MIT                    14.66      14.59   3.3   6   
  4    56 Kaufman, Michele    SO Bowdoin                14.84      14.72   3.3   5   
  5   116 Reardon, Brittany   FR Colby                  15.08      14.91   3.3   4   
  6   177 Martinez, Mia       JR Middlebury             14.73      14.97   3.3   3   
  7   291 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield            15.06      15.13   3.3   2   
  8   196 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                    15.28      15.28   3.3   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   217 Simmons, Jamie      JR MIT                  1:03.22    1:02.16   4  10   
  2   323 Hieber, Jana        FR Tufts                1:03.39    1:02.59   4   8   
  3   382 Little, Ashante     FR Wheaton (Mas         1:03.46    1:03.25   4   6   
  4    51 Harkavy, Molly      FR Bowdoin              1:06.84    1:05.30   3   5   
  5    24 Smith, Imani        FR Babson               1:08.75    1:05.80   2   4   
  6   194 Wisener, Alice      SR Middlebury           1:06.27    1:05.81   4   3   
  7   268 Silfvenius, Kirste  SO Smith Colleg         1:07.99    1:05.95   3   2   
  8   171 Childs, Morgan      FR Middlebury           1:06.43    1:06.28   4   1   
  9    34 Hanagan, Nora       SO Bates                1:08.51    1:07.01   2 
 10    32 Fucillo, Jenny      FR Bates                1:06.75    1:07.09   3 
 11    15 Wasserman, Susan    SR Amherst              1:06.99    1:07.25   3 
 12   308 Young, Bethany      SO Springfield          1:06.83    1:07.32   3 
 13   124 Byrne, Merry        SO Conn College         1:09.67    1:07.35   1 
 14   303 Park, Shannon       FR Springfield          1:09.33    1:07.37   2 
 15   245 Blinn, Maggie       SO Roger Willia         1:09.06    1:07.59   2 
 16   179 McLean, Molly       SO Middlebury           1:08.09    1:07.83   3 
 17   195 Aarsvold, Kirsten   SR MIT                  1:09.32    1:07.87   2 
 18   356 Shulenberger, Kati  FR Wellesley            1:08.59    1:07.89   2 
 19   429 Taylor, Megan       SO Worcester St         1:08.72    1:08.14   2 
 20   274 Dehaan, Heidi       SR Southern Mai         1:09.65    1:08.52   1 
 21   185 Saldanha, Kaitlyn   SR Middlebury           1:05.41    1:08.95   4 
 22    42 Soule, Lindsay      SR Bates                1:07.79    1:09.19   3 
 23   240 Diblasi, Kayla      SR RIC                  1:04.49    1:09.25   4 
 24   241 Graham, Jessica     FR RIC                  1:08.02    1:10.03   3 
 25   403 Harakawa, Maya      JR Williams             1:04.70    1:10.30   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   338 Wilfert, Amy        SR Tufts               11:16.86   10:54.42   10   
  2   354 Clement, Leah       SO Wellesley           10:49.85   11:00.38    8   
  3   410 Mirecki, Brianne    FR Williams            11:31.44   11:04.46    6   
  4   120 Wells, Greta        SR Colby               11:19.81   11:06.45    5   
  5   109 Linhard, Emma       SR Colby               11:17.60   11:07.16    4   
  6   201 de Geus, Martina    FR MIT                 11:17.23   11:08.37    3   
  7   417 Tory, Sarah         SR Williams            11:27.01   11:09.17    2   
  8   337 von Puttkammer, Al  SO Tufts               11:41.99   11:34.76    1   
  9   214 Lloyd, Margaret     JR MIT                 11:20.88   11:48.35  
 10    30 Fisher, Andrea      FR Bates               12:07.90   11:48.89  
 11   302 Mustardo, Alex      JR Springfield         12:11.45   12:06.07  
 12    38 Nixon, Kallie       FR Bates               12:24.94   12:12.41  
 13   363 Cardin, Rachael     SO Westfield St        12:21.09   12:15.17  
 14    98 Colford, Brittany   SO Colby               12:21.40   12:52.51  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mit                                                 48.28      48.28   3  10   
     1) 196 Brew, Jacqueline FR         2) 205 Gross, Martha JR           
     3) 217 Simmons, Jamie JR           4) 210 Jones, Portia JR           
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     48.36      48.49   3   8   
     1) 380 Jusme, Didi JR              2) 386 Smith, Laurenmaria SR      
     3) 376 Claflin, Amanda SO          4) 375 Cardarelli, Lauren JR      
  3 Springfield                                         48.85      48.92   3   6   
     1) 295 Jenkins, Laurie SO          2) 301 Murphy, Kelly JR           
     3) 292 Davis, Crystal SO           4) 300 Marks, Erica JR            
  4 Colby                                               48.92      49.48   3   5   
     1) 105 Hicks, Annabelle FR         2) 108 Laird, Courtney SO         
     3) 96 Bell, Brittney SO            4) 116 Reardon, Brittany FR       
  5 Bowdoin                                             49.10      49.49   3   4   
     1) 44 Barr, Emily JR               2) 51 Harkavy, Molly FR           
     3) 59 Millett, Elsa JR             4)                                
  6 Bates                                               49.66      49.91   3   3   
     1) 40 Poulin, Kristen SO           2) 31 Flanagan, Ansley SO         
     3) 26 Augulewicz, Erin SO          4) 27 Carleton, Elizabeth JR      
  7 Westfield State                                     50.26      50.12   2   2   
     1) 362 Carchedi, Jenna SR          2) 364 Gervais, Targie FR         
     3) 368 Johnson, Amanda FR          4) 372 Poore, Laura JR            
  8 Smith College                                       51.56      50.18   1   1   
     1) 261 Brown, Sonia FR             2) 262 Cote, Angela Mary JR       
     3) 269 Zakoske, Amanda SO          4) 266 Gregg, Caroline FR         
  9 Amherst                                             51.03      50.68   2 
     1) 2 Bates, Naomi FR               2) 7 Jones, Shyloe FR             
     3) 6 Harris, Nia FR                4) 5 Hall, Beth FR                
 10 Brandeis                                            50.57      50.76   2 
     1) 63 Capano, Lucia SR             2) 64 Farrington, Kim SO          
     3) 65 Gellman, Michelle SR         4) 68 Nichols, Kristen JR         
 11 Middlebury                                          50.39      51.02   2 
     1) 192 Walsh, Christine SO         2) 183 Rowell, Annie SR           
     3) 194 Wisener, Alice SR           4) 177 Martinez, Mia JR           
 12 Fitchburg St.                                       52.13      51.03   1 
     1) 153 Merchant, Madaline JR       2) 150 Kelley, Jamie SO           
     3) 151 Lane, Emily JR              4) 152 Marrone, Katrina JR        
 13 Mount Holyoke                                       54.14      52.25   1 
     1) 226 Edebeli, Jacinta SR         2) 227 Fletcher, Gizelle JR       
     3) 224 Ballon, Maddie SO           4) 231 Pascual, Angelica SO       
 14 Bridgewater St.                                     53.33      52.36   1 
     1) 81 Geldmacher, Rebecca FR       2) 77 Czerwonka, Malgorzata FR    
     3) 74 Anselmi, Karen FR            4) 80 Folsom, Mychal-Lynne JR     
 15 Wellesley                                           52.96      52.48   1 
 16 Tufts                                               50.19      53.60   2 
     1) 317 Eliassen, Katja FR          2) 333 Schiferl, Sarah SO         
     3) 321 Goldman, Bethanne FR        4) 329 Patel, Misha FR            
 17 Eastern Conn. St.                                   53.75      53.99   1 
     1) 130 Bryant, Tacia FR            2) 132 Gagnon, Denica SO          
     3) 135 Huhn, Amy FR                4) 131 Charpentier, Christine SO  
 -- Worcester State                                     49.08         DQ   3 
     1) 428 Rafferty, Sarah SR          2) 427 Kralian, Mara SR           
     3) 422 Deininger, Christy SO       4) 432 Wise, Brianna JR           
 -- Emmanuel                                            51.18         DQ   2 
     1) 144 Victoria, Nathalie SO       2) 141 Limlengco, Irene JR        
     3) 140 Kulubya, Katasi JR          4) 138 Atkins, Lauren FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mit                                               3:57.76    3:50.34   2  10   
     1) 217 Simmons, Jamie JR           2) 205 Gross, Martha JR           
     3) 197 Briner, Hazel SR            4) 210 Jones, Portia JR           
  2 Bates                                             3:57.12    3:56.11   2   8   
     1) 27 Carleton, Elizabeth JR       2) 31 Flanagan, Ansley SO         
     3) 32 Fucillo, Jenny FR            4) 37 Lindauer, Dana SR           
  3 Springfield                                       4:01.93    3:57.98   2   6   
  4 Williams                                          4:03.71    3:58.10   2   5   
     1) 404 Higgs, Hillary JR           2) 400 Fine, Rebecca SO           
     3) 403 Harakawa, Maya JR           4) 413 Murashige, Amanda FR       
  5 Tufts                                             4:05.32    3:59.64   2   4   
     1) 314 Bissonnette, Samantha SO    2) 316 Corrigan, Alyssa SO        
     3) 338 Wilfert, Amy SR             4) 323 Hieber, Jana FR            
  6 Bowdoin                                           4:09.25    4:01.60   2   3   
     1) 51 Harkavy, Molly FR            2) 47 Copland, Samantha FR        
     3) 44 Barr, Emily JR               4) 59 Millett, Elsa JR            
  7 Bridgewater St.                                   4:07.28    4:06.93   2   2   
     1) 86 Rouillard, Molly FR          2) 77 Czerwonka, Malgorzata FR    
     3) 78 Davis, colleen JR            4) 74 Anselmi, Karen FR           
  8 Emmanuel                                          4:13.78    4:09.04   1   1   
     1) 140 Kulubya, Katasi JR          2) 145 Young, Julie SO            
     3) 144 Victoria, Nathalie SO       4) 141 Limlengco, Irene JR        
  9 Ric                                               4:07.08    4:11.07   2 
     1) 240 Diblasi, Kayla SR           2) 241 Graham, Jessica FR         
     3) 242 Mangum, Kimberly JR         4) 243 Miller, Natasha FR         
 10 Roger Williams                                    4:20.23    4:16.99   1 
     1) 245 Blinn, Maggie SO            2) 253 Noel, Hannah FR            
     3) 247 Cassidy, Annie FR           4) 252 Lobalbo, Maria JR          
 11 Babson                                            4:30.00    4:24.19   1 
     1) 18 Bakeman, Trisha SO           2) 23 Pickering, Madeline FR      
     3) 20 Chin, Michelle FR            4) 24 Smith, Imani FR             
 12 Regis                                             4:46.05    4:40.09   1 
     1) 234 Haslam, Kate SR             2) 233 Baker, Ana-Alicia SO       
     3) 238 Warner, Katherine FR        4) 237 Schow, Sarah FR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams                                          9:23.38    9:17.97   10   
     1) 392 Danhakl, Elizabeth SR       2) 401 Fontana, Julieanne FR      
     3) 410 Mirecki, Brianne FR         4) 411 Moriarty, Fiona SR         
  2 Bowdoin                                           9:33.90    9:22.74    8   
     1) 62 Tory, Caroline JR            2) 58 LePage, Liza SO             
     3) 57 Kerr, Grace SR               4) 49 Duffy, Molly SR             
  3 Mit                                               9:48.67    9:23.54    6   
     1) 221 van den Heuvel, Louise FR   2) 200 Burfield, Chandler SO      
     3) 214 Lloyd, Margaret JR          4) 220 Taylor, Alexandra FR       
  4 Bates                                             9:43.78    9:24.15    5   
     1) 38 Nixon, Kallie FR             2) 34 Hanagan, Nora SO            
     3) 41 Reedich, Lisa SO             4) 25 Arens, Elizabeth SO         
  5 Southern Maine                                               9:32.73    4   
     1) 278 Garvey, Erin SR             2) 282 Madden, Brooke SO          
     3) 275 Dion, Carly SR              4) 273 Carl, Molly SO             
  6 Springfield                                                  9:35.47    3   
  7 Bridgewater St.                                              9:43.27    2   
     1) 79 Eidinger, Jessica SR         2) 83 Lagasse, Sarah SR           
     3) 76 Cullinane, Megan JR          4) 82 Harris, Melissa JR          
  8 Tufts                                             9:52.14    9:43.90    1   
     1) 340 Yih, Jennifer SR            2) 322 Hajnoczky, Julia SO        
     3) 330 Peterson, Laura FR          4) 336 Vest, Chelsey JR           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   117 Sheppard, Danielle  SR Colby                  1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2   435 Eagle, Julie        SO WPI                    1.65m     J1.63m    5-04.25   8   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   381 Lane, Mollie        FR Wheaton (Mas           1.60m     J1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   279 Hall, Hillary       SR Southern Mai           1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   291 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield            1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6   141 Limlengco, Irene    JR Emmanuel               1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25   3   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   151 Lane, Emily         JR Fitchburg St           1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8   198 Bumgarner, Megan    FR MIT                    1.55m     J1.53m    5-00.25   0.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8   143 Ulf, Kelly          FR Emmanuel               1.55m     J1.53m    5-00.25   0.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10    45 Berry, Adriane      FR Bowdoin                1.55m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10    69 Parenteau, Lily     JR Brandeis               1.58m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10   374 Wing, Amy           JR Westfield St           1.60m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10   267 Rittmanic, Maya     FR Smith Colleg           1.62m     J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14   305 Robitaille, Elizab  FR Springfield            1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 15    31 Flanagan, Ansley    SO Bates                  1.52m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 16   418 Turner, Sara        SR Williams               1.55m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 16   199 Bunker, Kristine    FR MIT                    1.50m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   136 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn           1.55m         NH            
     1.48 
      XPP 
 --   414 Paschal, Julie      SO Williams               1.62m         NH            
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   377 Dell'Aira, Ashley   JR Wheaton (Mas           1.50m         NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   203 Fisher, Karin       SR MIT                    3.75m      4.00m   13-01.50  10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   212 Kuntz, Lauren       SO MIT                    3.55m      3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   388 Adams, Jenna        FR Williams               3.75m     J3.70m   12-01.50   6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                    3.55m      3.55m   11-07.75   5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   335 Theiss, Heather     JR Tufts                  3.50m     J3.55m   11-07.75   4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   276 Dumas, Bethany      JR Southern Mai           3.56m     J3.55m   11-07.75   3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   116 Reardon, Brittany   FR Colby                  3.50m     J3.55m   11-07.75   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   219 Stavely, Becky      SR MIT                    3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75   1   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   293 Duggan, Rhian       SO Springfield            3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9    53 Head, Christine     SR Bowdoin                3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   208 Jepsen, Lynn        SR MIT                    3.20m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   438 Pearce, Emily       JR WPI                    3.40m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13   241 Graham, Jessica     FR RIC                    3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14   222 Wymbs, Katherine    FR MIT                    3.25m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15   360 Auclair, Amy        FR Westfield St           3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16   169 Baker, Danielle     SO Middlebury             3.14m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 17   416 Teitelbaum, Rachel  SR Williams               3.20m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18   307 Schumann, Kathryn   SR Springfield            2.90m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19   263 Egger, Jean         JR Smith Colleg           3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 19   110 Marquez, Alyssa     SR Colby                  3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 21   135 Huhn, Amy           FR Eastern Conn           2.75m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22   436 Foti, Jacqui        SO WPI                    2.95m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22   283 McIntire, Amy       JR Southern Mai           2.90m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24   334 Tang, Katherine     JR Tufts                  2.92m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 24   107 LaBrecque, Juliann  FR Colby                  2.75m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 24   299 Lefaivre, Heather   SO Springfield            2.75m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 24   202 Figgatt, Caroline   SR MIT                    2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 28   151 Lane, Emily         JR Fitchburg St           2.90m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 28   133 Gibeault, Maggie    JR Eastern Conn           2.75m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 30    88 Caylor, Gina        SO Coast Guard            2.90m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   306 Saimeri, Mia        SR Springfield            2.75m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 --   127 Humen, Lilas        SO Conn College           2.90m         NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 --   236 Rapsis, Tori        FR Regis                  2.90m         NH            
     2.80 2.95 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   406 Johnson, Brooke     SO Williams               5.35m      5.63m   4.8  18-05.75  10   
     5.42m(-0.0) 5.63m(-0.0) 5.51m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   326 Kabongo, Kanku      SR Tufts                  5.40m      5.49m   2.1  18-00.25   8   
     5.19m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0) 5.43m(-0.0) 5.49m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0) 5.35m(-0.0)
  3   427 Kralian, Mara       SR Worcester St           5.45m      5.45m   3.2  17-10.75   6   
     5.30m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.0) 5.41m(-0.0) 5.35m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4   412 Moss, Karyn         JR Williams               5.00m     J5.45m   3.7  17-10.75   5   
     5.02m(-0.0) 5.30m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.0) FOUL      5.06m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0)
  5   291 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield            5.22m      5.43m   2.2  17-09.75   4   
     5.16m(-0.0) 5.27m(-0.0) 5.34m(-0.0) 5.17m(-0.0) FOUL      5.43m(-0.0)
  6   174 Dodge, Emily        SO Middlebury             5.31m      5.40m   5.1  17-08.75   3   
     5.03m(-0.0) 5.40m(-0.0) FOUL      5.17m(-0.0) 5.22m(-0.0) FOUL     
  7   242 Mangum, Kimberly    JR RIC                    5.27m      5.37m   3.2  17-07.50   2   
     5.00m(-0.0) 5.29m(-0.0) 5.23m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) 5.37m(-0.0) 5.06m(-0.0)
  8     2 Bates, Naomi        FR Amherst                5.18m      5.31m   2.9  17-05.25   0.50
     4.94m(-0.0) 5.31m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0) FOUL      5.10m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0)
  9   260 Ruddy, Tara         FR Salve Regina           5.20m     J5.31m   1.6  17-05.25   0.50
     5.31m(-0.0) FOUL      4.93m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10    63 Capano, Lucia       SR Brandeis               5.20m      5.22m   1.5  17-01.50 
     5.21m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0) 5.22m(-0.0)            
 11    54 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                5.13m      5.09m   4.5  16-08.50 
     4.93m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 12   153 Merchant, Madaline  JR Fitchburg St           5.11m      5.08m   1.0  16-08.00 
     4.69m(-0.0) 4.95m(-0.0) 5.08m(-0.0)            
 12   168 Astolfi, Allison    SR Middlebury             5.25m      5.08m   2.9  16-08.00 
     5.08m(-0.0) 5.00m(-0.0) 4.99m(-0.0)            
 14    39 Piers, Taylor       JR Bates                  5.08m      5.05m   3.6  16-07.00 
     4.96m(-0.0) 5.02m(-0.0) 5.05m(-0.0)            
 15   368 Johnson, Amanda     FR Westfield St           4.95m      5.03m   3.1  16-06.00 
     4.63m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.0)            
 16   196 Brew, Jacqueline    FR MIT                    5.27m      4.97m   5.7  16-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(-0.0)            
 17   438 Pearce, Emily       JR WPI                    4.95m      4.95m   4.1  16-03.00 
     4.95m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0) 4.79m(-0.0)            
 18   138 Atkins, Lauren      FR Emmanuel               5.06m      4.93m   2.7  16-02.25 
     4.09m(-0.0) 4.93m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.0)            
 19   414 Paschal, Julie      SO Williams               5.16m      4.89m   4.1  16-00.50 
     4.62m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) 4.89m(-0.0)            
 20   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                    5.06m      4.87m   2.6  15-11.75 
     4.33m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0) 4.87m(-0.0)            
 21    26 Augulewicz, Erin    SO Bates                  4.96m      4.86m   0.3  15-11.50 
     4.80m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) 4.86m(-0.0)            
 22   339 Xia, Rosanna        SR Tufts                  5.00m      4.83m   2.0  15-10.25 
     FOUL      4.83m(-0.0) 4.52m(-0.0)            
 23   376 Claflin, Amanda     SO Wheaton (Mas           5.36m      4.72m   2.2  15-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.72m(-0.0)            
 24   432 Wise, Brianna       JR Worcester St           5.17m      4.70m   1.8  15-05.00 
     FOUL      4.54m(-0.0) 4.70m(-0.0)            
 25   428 Rafferty, Sarah     SR Worcester St           4.96m      4.67m   1.3  15-04.00 
     4.45m(-0.0) 4.56m(-0.0) 4.67m(-0.0)            
 26   325 Jones, Nakeisha     JR Tufts                  4.95m      4.65m   2.8  15-03.25 
     4.63m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0) 4.65m(-0.0)            
 27   287 Artz, Samantha      SO Springfield            5.14m      4.53m   1.0  14-10.50 
     4.45m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.09m(-0.0)            
 27   262 Cote, Angela Mary   JR Smith Colleg           5.15m      4.53m   3.5  14-10.50 
     FOUL      4.53m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 --   405 Hoffler, Tanasia    SO Williams               5.37m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   406 Johnson, Brooke     SO Williams              11.52m     12.00m   2.4  39-04.50  10   
     FOUL      11.84m(-0.0) 12.00m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      11.72m(-0.0)
  2   325 Jones, Nakeisha     JR Tufts                 11.82m     11.90m   4.0  39-00.50   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.78m(-0.0) 11.90m(-0.0) 11.78m(-0.0) 11.83m(-0.0)
  3   377 Dell'Aira, Ashley   JR Wheaton (Mas          11.88m     11.59m   2.4  38-00.25   6   
     11.44m(-0.0) FOUL      11.59m(-0.0) FOUL      11.24m(-0.0) FOUL     
  4   326 Kabongo, Kanku      SR Tufts                 11.27m     11.53m   2.8  37-10.00   5   
     10.52m(-0.0) 11.53m(-0.0) 11.49m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5   412 Moss, Karyn         JR Williams              11.33m     11.44m   1.1  37-06.50   4   
     11.34m(-0.0) FOUL      11.44m(-0.0) FOUL      11.19m(-0.0) 11.35m(-0.0)
  6    50 Gladman, Krista     SR Bowdoin               10.36m     11.19m   0.7  36-08.50   3   
     10.68m(-0.0) 10.83m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.58m(-0.0) 11.19m(-0.0)
  7   153 Merchant, Madaline  JR Fitchburg St          11.10m     11.12m   1.4  36-05.75   2   
     10.64m(-0.0) FOUL      11.12m(-0.0) 10.96m(-0.0) FOUL      11.08m(-0.0)
  8    64 Farrington, Kim     SO Brandeis              11.01m     11.01m   1.6  36-01.50   1   
     FOUL      11.01m(-0.0) 10.55m(-0.0) 10.56m(-0.0) 10.72m(-0.0) 10.84m(-0.0)
  9   203 Fisher, Karin       SR MIT                   10.85m     10.87m   3.1  35-08.00 
     FOUL      10.86m(-0.0) 10.84m(-0.0) 10.87m(-0.0) 10.73m(-0.0) 10.78m(-0.0)
 10    89 Flint, Elizabeth    FR Coast Guard           10.49m     10.79m   0.9  35-05.00 
     FOUL      10.51m(-0.0) 10.79m(-0.0)            
 11   405 Hoffler, Tanasia    SO Williams              12.04m     10.73m   0.6  35-02.50 
     10.73m(-0.0) PASS      PASS                 
 12    39 Piers, Taylor       JR Bates                 11.00m     10.68m   2.1  35-00.50 
     10.68m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13   267 Rittmanic, Maya     FR Smith Colleg          10.64m     10.58m   2.3  34-08.50 
     10.43m(-0.0) FOUL      10.58m(-0.0)            
 14   126 Holland, Alison     SO Conn College          10.31m     10.57m   1.9  34-08.25 
     10.10m(-0.0) 10.29m(-0.0) 10.57m(-0.0)            
 15    26 Augulewicz, Erin    SO Bates                 10.47m     10.54m   0.4  34-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.54m(-0.0)            
 16   242 Mangum, Kimberly    JR RIC                   11.11m     10.50m   4.5  34-05.50 
     10.29m(-0.0) 10.50m(-0.0) 10.26m(-0.0)            
 17   426 Holden, Amanda      SO Worcester St          10.84m     10.34m   1.7  33-11.25 
     FOUL      10.34m(-0.0) 10.23m(-0.0)            
 18   303 Park, Shannon       FR Springfield           10.38m     10.27m   2.3  33-08.50 
     9.37m(-0.0) 9.40m(-0.0) 10.27m(-0.0)            
 19   143 Ulf, Kelly          FR Emmanuel              10.40m     10.13m   1.8  33-03.00 
     9.87m(-0.0) 10.13m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 20   368 Johnson, Amanda     FR Westfield St          10.61m     10.04m   1.5  32-11.25 
     10.04m(-0.0) FOUL      9.39m(-0.0)            
 21   262 Cote, Angela Mary   JR Smith Colleg          10.31m      9.83m   1.5  32-03.00 
     9.51m(-0.0) FOUL      9.83m(-0.0)            
 22   407 Lowe, Marissa       FR Williams              10.88m      9.39m   2.6  30-09.75 
     9.13m(-0.0) 9.39m(-0.0) 9.25m(-0.0)            
 --   339 Xia, Rosanna        SR Tufts                 10.38m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --   134 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn          10.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   312 Allen, Kelly        SO Tufts                 12.88m     12.72m   41-08.75  10   
      12.72m  12.22m  12.08m  12.41m  12.19m  12.57m
  2   328 Oyekunle, Ronke     SO Tufts                 12.88m     12.67m   41-07.00   8   
      12.46m  12.29m  12.67m  11.46m  12.06m  FOUL
  3   343 Masse, Jessica      FR Umass Dartmo          12.38m     12.12m   39-09.25   6   
      11.97m  11.42m  11.84m  12.12m  12.09m  FOUL
  4    33 Godek, Sara Ellen   SR Bates                 12.37m     12.08m   39-07.75   5   
      11.92m  12.06m  12.08m  FOUL  11.76m  11.75m
  5    94 Trudeau, Emily      FR Coast Guard           11.14m     11.69m   38-04.25   4   
      11.07m  11.37m  11.15m  11.09m  10.92m  11.69m
  6   390 Becker, Eileen      JR Williams              11.83m     11.59m   38-00.25   3   
      10.31m  11.23m  10.97m  11.58m  11.59m  11.23m
  7   389 Avril, Amina        FR Williams              12.00m     11.39m   37-04.50   2   
      10.71m  11.39m  11.16m  10.58m  8.60m  10.44m
  8   430 Werneth, Hannah     SO Worcester St          11.51m     11.32m   37-01.75   1   
      11.25m  11.32m  10.99m  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   277 Durham, Jennifer    SO Southern Mai          10.72m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.53m  9.94m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 10   270 Baird, Vanessa      SR Southern Mai          11.60m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.88m  10.89m            
 11   419 Watson, Madeleine   JR Williams              10.71m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      9.58m  10.26m  10.68m            
 12   206 Hamilton, Marjorie  FR MIT                   11.52m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  10.10m  10.38m            
 13   284 Patterson, Hannah   JR Southern Mai          10.84m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.27m  10.59m  10.27m            
 14   265 Gordon, Rebecca     SO Smith Colleg          11.03m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.22m  10.56m  10.56m            
 15   342 Cole, Brittany      JR Umass Dartmo          11.28m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.13m  10.30m  10.45m            
 16   365 Gricus, Amanda      SR Westfield St          10.89m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  FOUL  9.93m            
 17    93 Seeland, Hannah     FR Coast Guard           10.56m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  9.81m            
 18   286 Angelo, Michelle    JR Springfield           10.94m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  10.12m            
 18   119 Weitzman, Bethany   FR Colby                 10.63m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.75m  10.12m  9.69m            
 20   121 Owens, Melody       SO Colby-Sawyer          10.63m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.83m  10.09m  FOUL            
 21    84 Paige, Brittany     SR Bridgewater           11.01m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  9.95m            
 22   297 Judge, Amber        FR Springfield           11.06m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      7.53m  10.00m  FOUL            
 23   348 Schonemund, Ulrika  JR Umass Dartmo          10.60m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      8.34m  9.99m  9.97m            
 24   313 Armstrong, Robin    FR Tufts                 10.58m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  9.24m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   312 Allen, Kelly        SO Tufts                 46.44m     45.07m     147-10  10   
      45.07m  42.50m  42.42m  41.86m  42.46m  40.29m
  2   389 Avril, Amina        FR Williams              42.28m     42.42m     139-02   8   
      39.62m  41.32m  37.90m  42.42m  40.92m  FOUL
  3   310 Oparocaha, Chinwe   SO Trinity               39.06m     41.73m     136-11   6   
      36.99m  30.65m  FOUL  30.55m  41.73m  30.44m
  4   277 Durham, Jennifer    SO Southern Mai          38.41m     40.77m     133-09   5   
      FOUL  37.41m  39.79m  39.56m  38.62m  40.77m
  5   284 Patterson, Hannah   JR Southern Mai          39.93m     37.80m     124-00   4   
      34.01m  34.24m  FOUL  35.57m  37.80m  34.90m
  6   102 Foster, Kelley      JR Colby                 39.64m     36.31m     119-01   3   
      33.65m  31.67m  34.86m  34.30m  36.02m  36.31m
  7   419 Watson, Madeleine   JR Williams              37.43m     36.25m     118-11   2   
      35.78m  FOUL  35.29m  36.25m  35.01m  32.99m
  8    94 Trudeau, Emily      FR Coast Guard           34.98m     34.08m     111-10   1   
      30.85m  34.08m  30.09m  28.74m  27.57m  FOUL
  9    33 Godek, Sara Ellen   SR Bates                 33.70m     33.66m     110-05 
      29.83m  32.76m  33.66m  30.10m  32.43m  FOUL
 10   213 Labaza, Christine   FR MIT                   34.58m     33.23m     109-00 
      22.05m  33.23m  32.41m            
 11   163 Moffit, Keeley      JR Keene State           32.70m     33.00m     108-03 
      33.00m  FOUL  30.32m            
 12    75 Chiasson, Melissa   FR Bridgewater           32.99m     32.77m     107-06 
      30.38m  32.77m  29.37m            
 13   265 Gordon, Rebecca     SO Smith Colleg          34.01m     32.59m     106-11 
      32.14m  32.59m  30.40m            
 14   371 Pinette, Ashley     SO Westfield St          32.85m     31.78m     104-03 
      31.78m  FOUL  26.70m            
 15   149 Gonzalez, Megan     JR Fitchburg St          34.22m     31.74m     104-02 
      31.74m  FOUL  30.91m            
 16   270 Baird, Vanessa      SR Southern Mai          32.59m     31.58m     103-07 
      27.90m  31.11m  31.58m            
 16   328 Oyekunle, Ronke     SO Tufts                 35.56m     31.58m     103-07 
      FOUL  27.57m  31.58m            
 18    60 Prohl, Anna         FR Bowdoin               36.95m     31.37m     102-11 
      31.37m  30.89m  26.52m            
 19   383 Okoye, Sylvia       SO Wheaton (Mas          38.16m     31.16m     102-03 
      28.81m  FOUL  31.16m            
 20   343 Masse, Jessica      FR Umass Dartmo          34.18m     30.66m     100-07 
      FOUL  30.66m  29.65m            
 21   115 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                 32.25m     30.59m     100-04 
      30.59m  30.50m  FOUL            
 22   139 King, Kathleen      JR Emmanuel              32.51m     30.26m      99-03 
      27.29m  26.66m  30.26m            
 23   342 Cole, Brittany      JR Umass Dartmo          32.12m     30.17m      99-00 
      FOUL  26.96m  30.17m            
 24    52 Harmon, Katherine   FR Bowdoin               36.27m     29.81m      97-10 
      28.90m  28.54m  29.81m            
 25   206 Hamilton, Marjorie  FR MIT                   32.15m     29.57m      97-00 
      28.35m  29.57m  FOUL            
 26   379 Hodges, Naomi       SO Wheaton (Mas          33.25m     28.52m      93-07 
      23.60m  28.52m  25.49m            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   312 Allen, Kelly        SO Tufts                 49.92m     48.34m     158-07  10   
      FOUL  48.23m  48.34m  45.74m  47.29m  47.90m
  2    33 Godek, Sara Ellen   SR Bates                 49.20m     47.50m     155-10   8   
      47.50m  44.97m  FOUL  45.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   387 Waheed, Tope        JR Wheaton (Mas          47.02m     46.98m     154-02   6   
      44.40m  FOUL  45.69m  46.98m  PASS  PASS
  4   315 Brutus, Sabienne    SO Tufts                 45.11m     45.98m     150-10   5   
      45.19m  45.98m  45.13m  FOUL  42.34m  FOUL
  5   433 Adebayo, Funmi      SR WPI                   41.66m     44.57m     146-03   4   
      44.57m  40.67m  FOUL  43.76m  40.61m  43.59m
  6   284 Patterson, Hannah   JR Southern Mai          43.55m     44.07m     144-07   3   
      42.79m  41.28m  44.07m  FOUL  FOUL  41.69m
  7   383 Okoye, Sylvia       SO Wheaton (Mas          41.33m     44.01m     144-05   2   
      44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  39.62m  41.06m  PASS
  8   328 Oyekunle, Ronke     SO Tufts                 45.66m     42.56m     139-07   1   
      42.56m  FOUL  38.98m  40.91m  38.63m  42.25m
  9   399 Evans, Kathryn      JR Williams              42.18m     41.97m     137-08 
      FOUL  41.46m  38.81m  FOUL  40.54m  41.97m
 10    84 Paige, Brittany     SR Bridgewater           44.20m     40.75m     133-08 
      FOUL  40.75m  40.56m            
 11   114 Potvin, Kelly       JR Colby                 39.47m     40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  39.89m  39.69m            
 12   437 Milligan, Katherin  JR WPI                   40.73m     40.48m     132-10 
      26.07m  39.88m  40.48m            
 13    52 Harmon, Katherine   FR Bowdoin               41.07m     39.80m     130-07 
      39.80m  39.28m  37.46m            
 14   277 Durham, Jennifer    SO Southern Mai          39.13m     39.00m     127-11 
      39.00m  FOUL  38.65m            
 15   163 Moffit, Keeley      JR Keene State           40.03m     38.62m     126-08 
      38.62m  34.55m  FOUL            
 16   206 Hamilton, Marjorie  FR MIT                   39.10m     38.30m     125-08 
      38.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17   111 Matthews, Abbott    SO Colby                 39.40m     38.21m     125-04 
      38.21m  37.92m  35.05m            
 18   384 Sampson, Claire     FR Wheaton (Mas          40.10m     37.99m     124-08 
      FOUL  37.41m  37.99m            
 19   359 Swan, Ashley        SO Wesleyan              39.82m     37.37m     122-07 
      FOUL  37.37m  FOUL            
 20   270 Baird, Vanessa      SR Southern Mai          40.39m     34.49m     113-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.49m            
 21   313 Armstrong, Robin    FR Tufts                 40.46m     33.55m     110-01 
      FOUL  33.55m  31.05m            
 --   389 Avril, Amina        FR Williams              49.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   365 Gricus, Amanda      SR Westfield St          48.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   102 Foster, Kelley      JR Colby                 40.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   103 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                 37.97m     39.73m     130-04  10   
      34.48m  39.73m  PASS  33.94m  32.55m  35.95m
  2   373 Ryan, Rachel        SR Westfield St          36.91m     38.87m     127-06   8   
      FOUL  36.82m  36.63m  FOUL  38.87m  38.32m
  3   291 Curtis, Kelly       JR Springfield           40.28m     38.83m     127-05   6   
      34.80m  38.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS  37.48m
  4   288 Brague, Colleen     SO Springfield           39.78m     38.59m     126-07   5   
      34.35m  36.00m  38.59m  36.37m  31.50m  34.10m
  5   276 Dumas, Bethany      JR Southern Mai          41.54m     37.64m     123-06   4   
      34.69m  37.64m  34.01m  34.88m  33.95m  37.56m
  6   162 Huckins, Kristen    FR Keene State           36.76m     37.20m     122-00   3   
      32.48m  37.20m  36.69m  35.53m  36.60m  36.29m
  7   264 Giles, Eleanor      JR Smith Colleg          32.98m     36.52m     119-10   2   
      34.67m  35.11m  36.52m  33.44m  34.96m  32.97m
  8   391 Cohan, Julia        SR Williams              37.43m     34.90m     114-06   1   
      32.24m  34.27m  FOUL  30.70m  33.59m  34.90m
  9   345 Migre, Emily        JR Umass Dartmo          35.00m     33.75m     110-09 
      33.75m  FOUL  FOUL  31.32m  FOUL  30.23m
 10   181 Pincus, Lauren      FR Middlebury            35.65m     33.23m     109-00 
      FOUL  33.23m  32.94m            
 11   148 Chace, Brittany     FR Fitchburg St          35.93m     31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12   281 Lyford, Laura       FR Southern Mai          32.49m     31.25m     102-06 
      29.42m  30.86m  31.25m            
 13   157 Rich, Kelcy         SO Gordon                35.09m     30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  FOUL  26.32m            
 14   104 Gray, Tory          SR Colby                 32.76m     30.22m      99-02 
      29.79m  30.22m  FOUL            
 15   265 Gordon, Rebecca     SO Smith Colleg          33.59m     30.07m      98-08 
      29.06m  29.38m  30.07m            
 16   244 Anderson, Courtney  FR Roger Willia          33.89m     29.06m      95-04 
      27.75m  29.06m  25.91m            
 17   313 Armstrong, Robin    FR Tufts                 34.54m     28.61m      93-10 
      22.80m  28.61m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    87 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard              26.05   4.3  3    793
  2   269 Zakoske, Amanda     SO Smith Colleg             26.68   3.4  2    739
  3   358 Livious, Sierra     FR Wesleyan                 26.93   4.3  3    718
  4   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                      27.05   4.3  3    708
  5   191 Walker, Kara        SO Middlebury               27.06   4.1  1    707
  6    85 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater              27.14   4.1  1    700
  7   332 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                    27.18   4.3  3    697
  8    54 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                  27.38   4.1  1    681
  9   161 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State              27.53   3.4  2    668
 10   280 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai             27.76   4.1  1    650
 11    35 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                    28.18   4.1  1    617
 12   106 King, Karyn         JR Colby                    28.28   4.3  3    609
 13   112 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                    28.30   3.4  2    607
 14   122 Perry, Danielle     SO Colby-Sawyer             28.38   3.4  2    601
 15   331 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                    28.44   3.4  2    597
 16   103 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                    28.55   4.3  3    588
 17   115 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                    28.80   4.3  3    569
 18   134 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn             28.94   3.4  2    559
 19   187 Sisson, Julia       JR Middlebury               29.64   4.3  3    508
 20   136 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn             30.07   3.4  2    477
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   280 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai           2:21.73   2    800
  2   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                    2:25.15   2    755
  3   331 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                  2:29.63   1    698
  4   269 Zakoske, Amanda     SO Smith Colleg           2:29.77   2    696
  5    87 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard            2:30.83   2    683
  6    85 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater            2:31.23   2    678
  7   161 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State            2:31.72   1    671
  8    54 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                2:33.71   2    647
  9   187 Sisson, Julia       JR Middlebury             2:34.34   1    639
 10   122 Perry, Danielle     SO Colby-Sawyer           2:35.37   1    627
 11   191 Walker, Kara        SO Middlebury             2:36.29   2    616
 12   134 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn           2:36.94   1    608
 13   112 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                  2:38.06   1    595
 14   358 Livious, Sierra     FR Wesleyan               2:38.65   2    588
 15    35 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                  2:38.80   2    587
 16   103 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                  2:38.99   2    584
 17   332 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                  2:40.10   1    572
 18   106 King, Karyn         JR Colby                  2:42.55   1    544
 19   136 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn           2:51.06   1    453
 20   115 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                  2:51.40   1    449
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                      15.32   3.7  1    800
  2   269 Zakoske, Amanda     SO Smith Colleg             15.75   2.8  2    745
  3    85 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater              16.08   3.7  1    704
  4    54 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                  16.20   3.5  6    690
  5    87 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard              16.21   3.5  6    689
  6   358 Livious, Sierra     FR Wesleyan                 16.40   1.2  3    666
  7   280 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai             16.46   1.2  3    659
  8   332 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                    16.48   3.2  4    657
  9    35 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                    16.53   3.2  4    651
 10   161 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State              16.83   1.2  3    616
 11   191 Walker, Kara        SO Middlebury               16.97   3.7  1    600
 12   134 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn             17.12   4.5  5    583
 13   112 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                    17.16   4.5  5    579
 14   106 King, Karyn         JR Colby                    17.42   3.5  6    550
 15   122 Perry, Danielle     SO Colby-Sawyer             17.43   3.2  4    549
 16   103 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                    17.82   2.8  2    507
 17   115 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                    17.83   3.5  6    506
 18   187 Sisson, Julia       JR Middlebury               17.98   2.8  2    491
 19   136 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn             19.06   4.5  5    385
 20   331 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                    19.49   4.5  5    346
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   161 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State              1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   136 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   332 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                    1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   269 Zakoske, Amanda     SO Smith Colleg             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4    85 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 
      DNS 
  6   358 Livious, Sierra     FR Wesleyan                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   280 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   134 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6   106 King, Karyn         JR Colby                    1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10    54 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                      1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12   103 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                    1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.35 
      DNS 
 12   191 Walker, Kara        SO Middlebury               1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12    87 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard              1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.35 
      DNS 
 15   187 Sisson, Julia       JR Middlebury               1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.35 
      DNS 
 15   331 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.35 
      DNS 
 17    35 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.35 
      DNS 
 17   112 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.35 
      DNS 
 17   122 Perry, Danielle     SO Colby-Sawyer             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.35 
      DNS 
 20   115 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.35 
      DNS 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                      5.16m   2.9  16-11.25    603
     5.16m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0) 4.91m(-0.0)            
  2    85 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater              5.15m   1.8  16-10.75    601
     4.71m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) 4.99m(-0.0)            
  3    54 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                  5.12m   2.4  16-09.75    592
     5.12m(-0.0) 5.06m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0)            
  4    87 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard              5.03m   0.6  16-06.00    567
     4.93m(-0.0) 4.96m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.0)            
  5   191 Walker, Kara        SO Middlebury               4.98m   2.0  16-04.25    554
     4.98m(-0.0) 4.86m(-0.0) 4.83m(-0.0)            
  6   161 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State              4.85m  -0.3  15-11.00    519
     4.14m(-0.0) 4.61m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0)            
  7   280 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai             4.76m   0.8  15-07.50    495
     4.60m(-0.0) 4.76m(-0.0) 4.47m(-0.0)            
  8   136 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn             4.73m   0.6  15-06.25    487
     4.63m(-0.0) 4.50m(-0.0) 4.73m(-0.0)            
  9   134 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn             4.70m   2.4  15-05.00    479
     4.70m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0) 4.57m(-0.0)            
 10   269 Zakoske, Amanda     SO Smith Colleg             4.59m   2.7  15-00.75    451
     4.59m(-0.0) FOUL      4.53m(-0.0)            
 11   358 Livious, Sierra     FR Wesleyan                 4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
     4.26m(-0.0) 4.40m(-0.0) 4.50m(-0.0)            
 12   112 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                    4.38m   1.4  14-04.50    398
     4.32m(-0.0) 4.17m(-0.0) 4.38m(-0.0)            
 12   331 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                    4.38m   1.4  14-04.50    398
     4.37m(-0.0) 4.38m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0)            
 14   122 Perry, Danielle     SO Colby-Sawyer             4.37m   0.2  14-04.00    396
     4.13m(-0.0) 4.12m(-0.0) 4.37m(-0.0)            
 15   103 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                    4.25m   1.3  13-11.50    367
     4.25m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0) PASS                 
 16    35 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                    4.24m   1.0  13-11.00    364
     4.24m(-0.0) FOUL      4.19m(-0.0)            
 17   332 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                    4.23m   0.5  13-10.50    362
     4.06m(-0.0) 4.23m(-0.0) 4.03m(-0.0)            
 18   115 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                    4.00m   1.3  13-01.50    308
     3.86m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0)            
 19   187 Sisson, Julia       JR Middlebury               3.91m   1.5  12-10.00    287
     3.91m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0) 3.16m(-0.0)            
 20   106 King, Karyn         JR Colby                    3.78m   3.1  12-05.00    259
     3.77m(-0.0) 3.78m(-0.0) 3.66m(-0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   358 Livious, Sierra     FR Wesleyan                11.67m   38-03.50    639
      10.94m  11.67m  11.36m            
  2   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                     10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.44m  10.20m  10.78m            
  3    54 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                 10.30m   33-09.50    549
      9.79m  10.30m  10.07m            
  4   112 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                   10.29m   33-09.25    548
      10.29m  9.86m  9.59m            
  5   269 Zakoske, Amanda     SO Smith Colleg             9.92m   32-06.50    524
      9.92m  9.44m  9.49m            
  6   103 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                    9.20m   30-02.25    477
      8.80m  9.18m  9.20m            
  7   106 King, Karyn         JR Colby                    9.19m   30-02.00    477
      8.98m  9.19m  8.74m            
  8   280 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai             8.83m   28-11.75    453
      8.83m  8.25m  8.56m            
  9   136 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn             8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.05m  8.17m  8.73m            
 10    35 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                    8.55m   28-00.75    435
      8.07m  7.02m  8.55m            
 11   115 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                    8.41m   27-07.25    426
      7.80m  8.30m  8.41m            
 12   331 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                    8.31m   27-03.25    419
      7.68m  8.31m  8.19m            
 13    87 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard              8.12m   26-07.75    407
      6.82m  7.75m  8.12m            
 14    85 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater              8.05m   26-05.00    403
      7.03m  7.57m  8.05m            
 15   191 Walker, Kara        SO Middlebury               8.02m   26-03.75    401
      7.46m  7.11m  8.02m            
 16   187 Sisson, Julia       JR Middlebury               7.77m   25-06.00    385
      7.62m  7.77m  7.71m            
 17   134 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn             7.55m   24-09.25    370
      7.18m  7.55m  7.24m            
 18   332 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                    7.44m   24-05.00    363
      6.27m  7.44m  7.19m            
 19   122 Perry, Danielle     SO Colby-Sawyer             6.63m   21-09.00    311
      6.05m  5.07m  6.63m            
 20   161 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State              6.47m   21-02.75    301
      6.21m  6.21m  6.47m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   103 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                   37.17m     121-11    613
      37.17m  PASS  PASS            
  2   331 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                   32.40m     106-03    522
      28.82m  32.40m  32.07m            
  3   269 Zakoske, Amanda     SO Smith Colleg            32.05m     105-02    515
      26.81m  FOUL  32.05m            
  4   280 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai            30.12m      98-10    479
      FOUL  30.12m  27.31m            
  5    35 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                   29.45m      96-07    466
      27.34m  27.90m  29.45m            
  6    54 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                 29.29m      96-01    463
      29.29m  FOUL  28.67m            
  7   136 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn            27.50m      90-03    429
      21.73m  23.42m  27.50m            
  8   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                     27.46m      90-01    429
      FOUL  23.65m  27.46m            
  9    85 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater             26.58m      87-02    412
      26.58m  24.68m  FOUL            
 10   112 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                   25.80m      84-08    397
      23.82m  24.91m  25.80m            
 10   122 Perry, Danielle     SO Colby-Sawyer            25.80m      84-08    397
      FOUL  25.02m  25.80m            
 12   115 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                   24.90m      81-08    380
      24.90m  22.36m  23.30m            
 13   106 King, Karyn         JR Colby                   22.82m      74-10    341
      22.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14    87 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard             22.72m      74-06    340
      18.25m  22.72m  19.66m            
 15   191 Walker, Kara        SO Middlebury              22.30m      73-02    332
      22.12m  21.41m  22.30m            
 16   134 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn            20.05m      65-09    290
      16.78m  16.43m  20.05m            
 17   187 Sisson, Julia       JR Middlebury              17.80m      58-05    248
      FOUL  FOUL  17.80m            
 18   358 Livious, Sierra     FR Wesleyan                15.96m      52-04    214
      FOUL  FOUL  15.96m            
 19   332 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                   13.10m      43-00    162
      10.61m  13.10m  FOUL            
 20   161 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State              6.22m      20-05     40
      FOUL  FOUL  6.22m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   197 Briner, Hazel       SR MIT                     3175       4431   10   
  2   269 Zakoske, Amanda     SO Smith Colleg            3737       4291    8   
  3    54 Huyler, Annie       JR Bowdoin                 4090       4177    6   
  4   280 Howes, Ariel        SO Southern Mai            3837       4124    5   
  5    85 Robitaille, Carrie  JR Bridgewater             3067       4119    4   
  6    87 Bishop, Abigail     FR Coast Guard             3582       4002    3   
  7   358 Livious, Sierra     FR Wesleyan                3278       3841    2   
  8   191 Walker, Kara        SO Middlebury              3388       3733    1   
  9   103 Fryxell, Leigh      FR Colby                   3208       3659  
 10   161 Haggerty, Janel     SO Keene State             3439       3574  
 11   112 Mullaney, Jessica   SR Colby                   3568       3553  
 12    35 Kenison, Holli      FR Bates                   3575       3549  
 13   134 Gingras, Cora       SO Eastern Conn            3144       3477  
 14   331 Pettoruto, Kayley   JR Tufts                   3352       3471  
 15   332 Roberts, Kristen    FR Tufts                   3257       3468  
 16   136 Hultzman, Lauren    FR Eastern Conn            3147       3402  
 17   106 King, Karyn         JR Colby                   3477       3368  
 18   122 Perry, Danielle     SO Colby-Sawyer            3113       3310  
 19   187 Sisson, Julia       JR Middlebury              3169       3049  
 20   115 Purcell, Madeline   JR Colby                   3058       2950  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   126 Kone, Dominique     SO Colby                  10.79      10.77Q  2.4  3 
  2   163 Simpson, Corey      JR Eastern Conn           10.79      10.82Q  2.2  4 
  3   420 Read, Michael       FR Wheaton (Mas           10.84      10.94Q  1.6  2 
  4    80 Asante, Vincent     FR Brandeis               10.84      11.03Q  1.6  1 
  5   235 Duncavage, Joshua   SO MIT                    10.94      10.98q  1.6  2 
  6    97 Mensah, Felix       SO Bridgewater            11.14      11.10q  2.2  4 
  7   408 Madera, Zachery     FR Westfield St           11.14      11.12q  2.4  3 
  8   376 Morales, Henry      JR Umass Boston           11.14      11.13q  2.2  4 
  9   105 Bonner, Tieran      SO Coast Guard            11.06      11.15   2.4  3 
 10   354 Lange Vagle, Danie  FR Tufts                  11.17      11.18   1.6  2 
 11   450 Arzu, Julio         SO Worcester St           11.37      11.26   2.2  4 
 11   136 Commey, Joshua      SR Colby-Sawyer           10.94      11.26   1.6  1 
 13   308 Bell, Jermain       JR Springfield            11.31      11.27   1.6  2 
 14   454 Curtis, Luke        FR Worcester St           11.20      11.31   1.6  1 
 14   215 Hetzler, Peter      FR Middlebury             11.26      11.31   2.2  4 
 16   159 Lowe, Brian         SR Eastern Conn           11.28      11.39   1.6  2 
 17   461 Paquin, Todd        SO Worcester St           11.27      11.40   2.2  4 
 18   147 Gooch, Brian        SO Conn College           11.35      11.41   2.2  4 
 19   404 Hernandez, Andrew   JR Westfield St           11.37      11.46   2.4  3 
 19   312 Brown, Kyle         JR Springfield            11.24      11.46   1.6  2 
 21   355 Lee, Vinnie         SO Tufts                  11.30      11.47   1.6  1 
 22    93 Danner-Hicks, Jose  FR Bridgewater            11.33      11.48   2.4  3 
 22    56 Woods, Tim          SO Bates                  11.40      11.48   1.6  1 
 24   311 Brognano, Tom       SR Springfield            11.30      11.49   1.6  1 
 25   330 Seronick, David     JR Springfield            11.24      11.54   1.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   420 Read, Michael       FR Wheaton (Mas           10.94     J10.3h   2.7  10    Timer malfunction -
  2   163 Simpson, Corey      JR Eastern Conn           10.82     J10.3h   2.7   8    places by officials
  3   126 Kone, Dominique     SO Colby                  10.77     J10.3h   2.7   6   
  4    80 Asante, Vincent     FR Brandeis               11.03     J10.3h   2.7   5   
  5   235 Duncavage, Joshua   SO MIT                    10.98     J10.3h   2.7   4   
  6   376 Morales, Henry      JR Umass Boston           11.13     J10.3h   2.7   3   
  7    97 Mensah, Felix       SO Bridgewater            11.10     J10.3h   2.7   2   
  8   408 Madera, Zachery     FR Westfield St           11.12     J10.3h   2.7   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   320 Hay, Nickel         SR Springfield            21.69      21.95   0.7  3  10   
  2   326 Quetant, Christoph  SR Springfield            21.99      22.10   0.7  3   8   
  3   257 Singer-Clark, Tyle  FR MIT                    22.23      22.18   0.7  3   6   
  4   235 Duncavage, Joshua   SO MIT                    22.22      22.24   0.7  3   5   
  5   215 Hetzler, Peter      FR Middlebury             22.25      22.52   0.7  3   4   
  6   461 Paquin, Todd        SO Worcester St           22.64      22.55   NWI  2   3   
  7   105 Bonner, Tieran      SO Coast Guard            22.51      22.61   NWI  2   2   
  8   442 Rubin, Steve        SR Williams               22.45      22.62   0.7  3   0.50
  8   390 Pacelle, Jack       SO Wesleyan               22.94      22.62   NWI  1   0.50
 10   265 Heathman, Adam      FR Regis                  22.98      22.66   NWI  1 
 11    58 Bean, David         SO Bowdoin                22.88      22.67   NWI  2 
 12   119 Wofford, Josh       SR Coast Guard            22.81      22.98   NWI  2 
 13    12 Reed, Andrew        JR Amherst                22.65      23.03   NWI  2 
 14   311 Brognano, Tom       SR Springfield            22.82      23.05   NWI  2 
 15   408 Madera, Zachery     FR Westfield St           22.76      23.08   NWI  2 
 16   312 Brown, Kyle         JR Springfield            22.94      23.19   NWI  1 
 17   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer           22.77      23.57   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    14 Scheetz, Ben        JR Amherst                48.61      47.82   3  10   
  2   423 Blyden, Jabulani    SO Williams               48.76      48.93   3   8   
  3   466 Stahelski, Robert   SR Worcester St           49.29      49.50   3   6   
  4   269 N'Tow, George       SO RIC                    49.18      49.54   3   5   
  5   266 Amado, Craig        FR RIC                    49.42      49.62   3   4   
  6   475 Kocienski, Stephen  SO WPI                    50.29      49.87   2   2.50
  6   430 Fusco, Richard      JR Williams               49.33      49.87   3   2.50
  8    64 Gamache, Matthew    SO Bowdoin                50.52      49.94   2   1   
  9   390 Pacelle, Jack       SO Wesleyan               49.61      49.98   2 
 10   346 Beutler, Graham     FR Tufts                  50.70      50.05   1 
 11   453 Crawford, Devlin    FR Worcester St           49.50      50.12   3 
 12   170 Heath, Andrew       JR Emmanuel               49.82      50.13   2 
 13   476 Morette, Kyle       JR WPI                    50.99      50.16   1 
 14   158 Callahan, Tim       JR Eastern Conn           50.38      50.21   2 
 15   300 Moore, Jake         JR Southern Mai           50.53      50.38   1 
 16    84 Foley, Brian        SO Brandeis               50.85      50.46   1 
 16    10 Melton, Matt        FR Amherst                49.50      50.46   3 
 18   160 Marston, Prince     SO Eastern Conn           51.14      50.73   1 
 19    11 Moore, Tommy        SR Amherst                51.13      50.82   1 
 20   167 Cleveland, Benjami  SR Emmanuel               50.23      50.83   2 
 21   307 Behlmer, Kevin      SR Springfield            50.31      50.97   2 
 22   304 Sullivan, Conor     FR Southern Mai           50.84      51.34   1 
 23   463 Rafael, Ramses      FR Worcester St           51.09      51.51   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    63 Fong, Colin         JR Bowdoin              1:53.74    1:54.86   10   
  2   130 Nisky, Dylan        FR Colby                1:56.32    1:55.02    8   
  3   439 Paramore, Nehemiah  FR Williams             1:55.24    1:55.25    6   
  4   382 Nygaard, Eric       SR Umass Dartmo         1:57.47    1:55.27    5   
  5   402 Frissora, Anthony   SO Westfield St         1:57.22    1:55.80    4   
  6   213 Godine, Addison     SR Middlebury           1:52.87    1:55.85    3   
  7   143 Duarte, Andrew      SO Conn College         1:56.96    1:55.86    2   
  8   247 Marx, Patrick       SO MIT                  1:55.76    1:55.87    1   
  9    86 Kern, Mik           SO Brandeis             1:56.16    1:56.34  
 10   357 Marvel, Jeff        SO Tufts                1:55.02    1:56.46  
 11   134 White, Matt         FR Colby                1:57.39    1:56.49  
 12   342 Scully, Dan         SR Trinity              1:56.13    1:56.61  
 13   448 Young, Peter        SO Williams             1:56.31    1:57.04  
 14    44 LePage, James       SO Bates                1:54.25    1:57.47  
 15   229 Wood, Connor        SR Middlebury           1:56.70    1:58.28  
 16     3 Corsello, Steven    SR Amherst              1:55.13    2:01.62  
 17   365 Rose, Connor        JR Tufts                1:55.52    2:04.23  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    82 Brown, Chris        JR Brandeis             3:57.26    3:52.84   10   
  2   209 Davies, Jack        SO Middlebury           3:57.80    3:53.33    8   
  3   214 Hebble, Patrick     SO Middlebury           3:57.44    3:53.82    6   
  4   409 Regan, Patrick      JR Westfield St         3:56.59    3:54.95    5   
  5    66 Hillard, Matthew    JR Bowdoin              4:01.57    3:55.20    4   
  6   425 Cole, Brian         SR Williams             3:52.48    3:55.36    3   
  7   434 Koima, Josephat     JR Williams             3:58.64    3:55.93    2   
  8    29 Barron, Nick        SO Bates                3:59.58    3:56.21    1   
  9   231 Bullock, Justin     FR MIT                  4:00.82    3:57.19  
 10   293 Even, Tim           JR Southern Mai         3:57.04    3:57.83  
 11     6 Grimes, Patrick     SO Amherst              4:00.05    3:58.28  
 12   240 Hannon, Kyle        SO MIT                  4:00.35    3:58.75  
 13   317 French, Troy        SR Springfield          4:02.36    3:58.98  
 14   388 Katz, Matt          SR Wesleyan             4:01.25    4:00.80  
 15    83 Dundas, Taylor      FR Brandeis             4:02.44    4:01.76  
 16   226 Schaaf, Wilder      FR Middlebury           4:02.96    4:02.00  
 17   248 Mattocks, Benjamin  JR MIT                  4:00.69    4:04.28  
 18    37 Graboys, Noah       FR Bates                3:59.81    4:05.59  
 19    16 Yochum, Will        SR Amherst              3:58.20    4:06.44  
 20   264 Zewdie, Dawit       SO MIT                  4:02.24    4:09.26  
 21   353 Haney, Sam          SO Tufts                4:00.02    4:09.62  
 22   268 McCloskey, Conor    SO RIC                  4:02.84    4:10.25  
 23    36 Esponnette, Thomas  SR Bates                3:56.37    4:17.64  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   349 Cassidy, Liam       FR Tufts               14:59.85   14:57.89   10   
  2    67 Horowitz, Coby      FR Bowdoin             15:11.02   15:00.39    8   
  3   157 Wright, Douglas     JR Conn College        15:26.02   15:00.89    6   
  4   429 Franck, Dan         SR Williams            15:15.18   15:01.32    5   
  5   262 Welle, Paul         SR MIT                 15:17.18   15:01.94    4   
  6    74 Seekins, Samuel     FR Bowdoin             15:10.92   15:04.13    3   
  7   434 Koima, Josephat     JR Williams            14:32.72   15:04.96    2   
  8   323 O'Connell, Ryan     SO Springfield         15:14.46   15:07.32    1   
  9     5 Erskine, Andrew     SO Amherst             15:08.86   15:07.58  
 10   152 Murtagh, Timothy    SO Conn College        15:25.73   15:12.16  
 11   328 Salvucci, Anthony   SO Springfield         15:19.79   15:12.69  
 12   241 Harper, Daniel      JR MIT                 15:10.37   15:13.71  
 13   338 Harrington, Ed      SR Trinity             15:03.88   15:25.61  
 14   255 Serene, Stephen     JR MIT                 15:27.14   15:28.71  
 14   261 Wedge, Roy          FR MIT                 15:11.70   15:28.71  
 16   359 McLaughlin, Brian   FR Tufts               15:28.05   15:29.88  
 17    55 Whitney, Ken        SO Bates               15:19.88   15:32.38  
 18   358 McArthur, Scott     JR Tufts               15:03.41   15:33.89  
 19     2 Buckley, Dillon     SO Amherst             15:28.48   15:34.14  
 20   252 Prevost, Richard    SR MIT                 15:23.45   15:34.41  
 21   179 Kibler, Chris       JR Fitchburg St        15:24.09   15:36.76  
 22   341 Ross, Tommy         SO Trinity             15:27.70   15:37.77  
 23   108 Crum, Nathanael     SR Coast Guard         15:24.56   15:39.12  
 24   129 Maguire, Andy       SR Colby               15:22.68   15:49.69  
 25    15 Seaver, Jack        SR Amherst             15:27.88   16:06.88  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   261 Wedge, Roy          FR MIT                 32:47.85   31:47.89   10   
  2   151 Mulcahy, Shawn      SR Conn College        31:13.00   31:52.42    8   
  3   241 Harper, Daniel      JR MIT                 32:41.30   31:58.78    6   
  4   440 Rapaport, Jason     SR Williams            32:18.18   32:04.46    5   
  5   115 O'Brien, Kevin      JR Coast Guard         32:30.33   32:07.17    4   
  6   179 Kibler, Chris       JR Fitchburg St        32:43.23   32:12.18    3   
  7   383 Santoro, Nicholas   SR Umass Dartmo        32:12.78   32:23.54    2   
  8    60 Berkow, Stan        SR Bowdoin             32:48.83   32:32.38    1   
  9   435 LaBerge, Maxwell    FR Williams            33:39.45   32:34.65  
 10   100 Sousa, Jeff         JR Bridgewater         33:14.30   32:43.68  
 11   267 Macedo, Mike        SR RIC                 32:57.83   32:54.86  
 12   345 Bellet, Andrew      SR Tufts               33:27.46   33:02.66  
 13   427 Fitzhenry, Jack     JR Williams            33:03.27   33:21.95  
 14   145 Gallant, Colin      JR Conn College        33:08.16   33:33.00  
 15   447 Wyatt, Matt         JR Williams            33:08.56   33:34.42  
 16   436 Mendoza, Steve      SO Williams            33:28.41   33:35.62  
 17    59 Berdahl, Charlie    SR Bowdoin             33:29.55   33:53.37  
 18    75 Talpey, Gregory     FR Bowdoin             33:24.20   33:55.28  
 19   230 Amarasiriwardena,   SR MIT                 32:43.48   33:59.82  
 20    53 Taska, Benjamin     SR Bates               33:27.80   34:18.04  
 21    24 deLeon, Brian       FR Babson              33:39.84   34:24.10  
 22   367 Shapero, Andrew     FR Tufts               33:24.78   34:51.67  
 23   297 Lajoie, Dylan       SO Southern Mai        33:22.63   35:31.53  
 --    98 Phipps, David       SO Bridgewater         32:59.73        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   116 Scalesse, Adam      FR Coast Guard            14.72      14.99Q  2.0  3 
  2   423 Blyden, Jabulani    SO Williams               14.96      15.11Q  2.3  2 
  3    48 McKallagat, Jarret  FR Bates                  15.33      15.36Q -1.2  1 
  4   428 Fogler, Chris       SO Williams               15.41      15.06Q  2.0  3 
  5   207 Chu, Kevin          FR Middlebury             15.53      15.41Q -1.2  1 
  6   234 Djaja, Brian        SO MIT                    16.31      15.70Q  2.3  2 
  7   444 Sullivan, Matt      SR Williams               15.38      15.45q  2.0  3 
  8   406 Kerr, Christopher   JR Westfield St           15.49      15.61q -1.2  1 
  9   395 Chapin, Michael     SR Westfield St           15.92      15.74  -1.2  1 
 10   473 Forrest, Timothy    FR WPI                    15.35      15.76   2.3  2 
 11   334 Weiss, Sam          FR Springfield            16.38      15.81  -1.2  1 
 12   291 Davis, Evan         SR Southern Mai           15.76      15.82   2.3  2 
 13   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                    15.69      15.84   2.0  3 
 14   414 Dibble, Benjamin    FR Wheaton (Mas           15.54      15.88   2.3  2 
 15    39 Haeuser, Anthony    SO Bates                  15.33      15.99  -1.2  1 
 16   392 Wingate, Ernest     FR Wesleyan               15.55      16.04   2.0  3 
 17   336 Chen, Tony          JR Trinity                16.16      16.35   2.3  2 
 17   131 Owumi, Justin       FR Colby                  16.42      16.35   2.3  2 
 19   250 Musacchio, Andrew   SR MIT                    15.87      16.66  -1.2  1 
 20   332 Taggart, Joseph     FR Springfield            16.31      16.87  -1.2  1 
 21   244 Johnson, Brent      FR MIT                    16.20      16.97   2.0  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   423 Blyden, Jabulani    SO Williams               15.11      14.73   2.8  10   
  2   116 Scalesse, Adam      FR Coast Guard            14.99      14.92   2.8   8   
  3   444 Sullivan, Matt      SR Williams               15.45      14.95   2.8   6   
  4    48 McKallagat, Jarret  FR Bates                  15.36      15.03   2.8   5   
  5   428 Fogler, Chris       SO Williams               15.06      15.06   2.8   4   
  6   234 Djaja, Brian        SO MIT                    15.70      15.33   2.8   3   
  7   207 Chu, Kevin          FR Middlebury             15.41      15.45   2.8   2   
  8   406 Kerr, Christopher   JR Westfield St           15.61      20.19   2.8   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   423 Blyden, Jabulani    SO Williams               54.21      53.74   3  10   
  2   106 Coleman, Kyle       SR Coast Guard            55.10      54.00   3   8   
  3   444 Sullivan, Matt      SR Williams               54.76      54.02   3   6   
  4   116 Scalesse, Adam      FR Coast Guard            54.30      54.32   3   5   
  5    77 Wikoff, Riker       JR Bowdoin                56.00      54.78   3   4   
  6   428 Fogler, Chris       SO Williams               56.09      55.12   2   3   
  7   128 Lowe, David         SR Colby                  55.83      55.17   3   2   
  8   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                    55.52      55.34   3   1   
  9   458 Maciel, Kevin       FR Worcester St           55.81      55.38   3 
 10   207 Chu, Kevin          FR Middlebury             56.57      55.42   2 
 11    62 Chick, Sam          SO Bowdoin                56.44      55.44   2 
 12   166 Bruno, Nathan       FR Emmanuel               56.09      55.86   2 
 13   322 Nunan, Sean         SO Springfield            56.54      56.06   2 
 14    48 McKallagat, Jarret  FR Bates                  58.31      56.23   1 
 15   208 Cornacchione, Loui  SO Middlebury             56.55      56.29   2 
 16   395 Chapin, Michael     SR Westfield St           57.57      56.63   1 
 17   222 Mooty, Jason        JR Middlebury             57.61      56.74   1 
 18   216 Jan, Jason          JR Middlebury             56.29      56.84   2 
 19   462 Parrella, Jon       SO Worcester St           56.87      58.02   1 
 20   291 Davis, Evan         SR Southern Mai           57.25    1:05.82   1 
 21   177 James, Kevin        FR Fitchburg St           57.66    1:08.20   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   421 Abasolo, Brandon    SO Williams             9:17.25    9:14.11   10   
  2   262 Welle, Paul         SR MIT                  9:12.93    9:17.07    8   
  3   149 LeDuc, Michael      FR Conn College         9:24.40    9:18.54    6   
  4   255 Serene, Stephen     JR MIT                  9:29.67    9:22.77    5   
  5   252 Prevost, Richard    SR MIT                  9:23.10    9:25.25    4   
  6     9 McGrail, John       SR Amherst              9:20.35    9:27.84    3   
  7   210 Dickson, Donny      SR Middlebury           9:30.18    9:31.01    2   
  8   438 Palmer, Will        SR Williams             9:52.58    9:31.51    1   
  9   370 Wallis, Ben         FR Tufts                9:33.26    9:32.32  
 10    46 Martin, Michael     FR Bates                9:47.53    9:40.73  
 11   325 Pietras, Zach       SO Springfield          9:40.53    9:43.92  
 12   117 Siperek, Trevor     JR Coast Guard          9:35.91    9:48.91  
 13    71 Ogilvie, Colin      JR Bowdoin              9:43.92    9:53.62  
 14   474 Giroux, Mitchell    SR WPI                 10:04.97    9:57.47  
 15   280 Maybury, Tom        SR Roger Willia        10:08.67    9:58.70  
 16   407 Lanciault, Brian    JR Westfield St        10:00.23    9:58.81  
 17   223 Nelson, Nat         SR Middlebury           9:47.76    9:59.62  
 18    32 Chebot, Ben         JR Bates                9:50.21   10:03.44  
 19   114 McCarthy, Myles     JR Coast Guard         10:05.10   10:05.52  
 20   298 Lunsted, Sean       JR Southern Mai        10:00.16   10:08.15  
 21     7 Hanley, Kevin       SR Amherst              9:55.31   10:09.84  
 22   431 Gaidus, Tommy       SO Williams             9:52.60   10:10.45  
 23   477 Ruddy, Shane        SO WPI                 10:07.96   10:15.95  
 24    41 Hannan, Tully       FR Bates                9:51.49   10:21.29  
 25   185 Spano, Matt         SR Fitchburg St         9:58.52   10:23.22  
 26    27 Hallock, William    FR Babson              10:07.69   10:27.60  
 27    50 Pearsall, Graham    SO Bates                9:56.30   10:35.62  
 28   254 Safai, Eric         FR MIT                  9:58.69   10:50.26  
 --   459 Mazeika, Tim        SO Worcester St        10:05.94        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mit                                                 42.97      42.80   2  10   
     1) 235 Duncavage, Joshua SO        2) 246 Leonard, Nicholas SR       
     3) 257 Singer-Clark, Tyler FR      4) 251 Peterson, Nathan JR        
  2 Springfield                                         42.75      42.93   2   8   
     1) 311 Brognano, Tom SR            2) 320 Hay, Nickel SR             
     3) 312 Brown, Kyle JR              4) 330 Seronick, David JR         
  3 Eastern Conn. St.                                   43.25      43.14   2   6   
     1) 161 Pates, Nicholas SR          2) 163 Simpson, Corey JR          
     3) 164 Verill, Alexander JR        4) 159 Lowe, Brian SR             
  4 Worcester State                                     43.36      43.15   2   5   
     1) 450 Arzu, Julio SO              2) 453 Crawford, Devlin FR        
     3) 467 White, Julius FR            4) 461 Paquin, Todd SO            
  5 Bridgewater St.                                     43.93      43.41   1   4   
     1) 93 Danner-Hicks, Joseph FR      2) 94 Danner-Hicks, Joshua FR     
     3) 97 Mensah, Felix SO             4) 96 Malik, Mohammed SO          
  6 Bates                                               43.57      43.45   2   3   
     1) 42 Jiang, Mike JR               2) 56 Woods, Tim SO               
     3) 31 Carroll, Patrick SR          4) 45 Levy, Ben FR                
  7 Tufts                                               43.77      43.59   1   1.50
     1) 344 Ajayi, Gbola SO             2) 355 Lee, Vinnie SO             
     3) 354 Lange Vagle, Daniel FR      4) 351 Dietrich, Jordan FR        
  7 Bowdoin                                             43.66      43.59   2   1.50
     1) 65 Hackett, Lonnie FR           2) 64 Gamache, Matthew SO         
     3) 58 Bean, David SO               4) 79 Winters, Zach SR            
  9 Middlebury                                          43.62      43.60   2 
     1) 207 Chu, Kevin FR               2) 215 Hetzler, Peter FR          
     3) 216 Jan, Jason JR               4) 206 Bent, Dan SO               
 10 Westfield State                                     43.50      43.83   2 
     1) 401 Flynn, James JR             2) 408 Madera, Zachery FR         
     3) 395 Chapin, Michael SR          4) 413 Zukowski, Dylan SR         
 11 Conn College                                        43.89      44.01   1 
     1) 147 Gooch, Brian SO             2) 142 DeShields, Alex JR         
     3) 153 Phaneuf, Geoff FR           4) 148 Howd, Tommy SR             
 12 Southern Maine                                      45.12      44.94   1 
     1) 290 Coleman, Curtis JR          2) 300 Moore, Jake JR             
     3) 291 Davis, Evan SR              4) 289 Cobb, Tyler SO             
 13 Mass. Maritime                                      45.28      45.15   1 
     1) 195 Bois, Mike JR               2) 202 Temple, Mike SO            
     3) 201 Tagger, Laurence SO         4) 196 Choiniere, Joe SR          
 14 Babson                                              45.97      45.61   1 
     1) 22 Chambers-Powell, Kwami JR    2) 23 Chapruet, Robert SO         
     3) 25 Edwards, Marcus JR           4) 18 Azcarraga, Ricardo FR       
 14 Roger Williams                                      45.14      45.61   1 
     1) 282 Patnode, Eric SO            2) 273 Clarkin, Tim FR            
     3) 285 Rathbun, Dan JR             4) 277 Garcia, Luis FR            
 16 Fitchburg St.                                       45.12      47.01   1 
     1) 183 Petersen, Jimmy JR          2) 175 Hill, Timothy SO           
     3) 177 James, Kevin FR             4) 172 DeLaRosa, Carlos SR        
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mit                                               3:23.56    3:19.42   2  10   
     1) 235 Duncavage, Joshua SO        2) 257 Singer-Clark, Tyler FR     
     3) 253 Ronde, Daniel SO            4) 247 Marx, Patrick SO           
  2 Ric                                               3:22.19    3:19.89   2   8   
     1) 269 N'Tow, George SO            2) 271 Stadnick, Shawn SO         
     3) 270 Pena, Austin SO             4) 266 Amado, Craig FR            
  3 Tufts                                             3:25.49    3:21.44   2   6   
     1) 346 Beutler, Graham FR          2) 371 Xia, Lawrence SO           
     3) 354 Lange Vagle, Daniel FR      4) 350 Crastnopol, Ben JR         
  4 Emmanuel                                          3:26.36    3:22.28   1   5   
     1) 170 Heath, Andrew JR            2) 166 Bruno, Nathan FR           
     3) 169 Donnelly, Eric FR           4) 167 Cleveland, Benjamin SR     
  5 Wheaton (Mass.)                                   3:25.04    3:22.72   2   4   
     1) 416 Ketchum, Miles JR           2) 417 Manly, Howard SO           
     3)                                 4) 418 Mattocks, Brad FR          
  6 Williams                                          3:21.07    3:23.47   2   3   
     1) 430 Fusco, Richard JR           2) 445 Sutton, Nathaniel FR       
     3) 448 Young, Peter SO             4)                                
  7 Bowdoin                                           3:24.87    3:24.01   2   2   
     1) 64 Gamache, Matthew SO          2) 58 Bean, David SO              
     3) 77 Wikoff, Riker JR             4) 62 Chick, Sam SO               
  8 Worcester State                                   3:25.86    3:24.34   2   1   
     1) 463 Rafael, Ramses FR           2) 453 Crawford, Devlin FR        
     3) 458 Maciel, Kevin FR            4) 466 Stahelski, Robert SR       
  9 Colby                                             3:25.64    3:26.00   2 
     1) 121 Clarke, Kevin FR            2) 122 Daly, Brent SR             
     3) 128 Lowe, David SR              4) 133 Supple, Will JR            
 10 Roger Williams                                    3:32.83    3:28.84   1 
     1) 282 Patnode, Eric SO            2) 274 Davis, Justin FR           
     3) 273 Clarkin, Tim FR             4) 281 Mooney, Ian FR             
 11 Bates                                             3:28.20    3:29.15   1 
     1)                                 2) 34 Corcoran, Peter JR          
     3) 39 Haeuser, Anthony SO          4) 31 Carroll, Patrick SR         
 12 Conn College                                      3:31.80    3:30.05   1 
     1) 148 Howd, Tommy SR              2) 155 Rathkey, Ian FR            
     3) 144 Fellows, Aaron SO           4) 153 Phaneuf, Geoff FR          
 13 Bridgewater St.                                   3:36.10    3:36.72   1 
     1) 87 Caseley, William FR          2) 89 Corley, Andrew SR           
     3) 94 Danner-Hicks, Joshua FR      4) 96 Malik, Mohammed SO          
 14 Babson                                            3:45.44    3:39.64   1 
     1) 22 Chambers-Powell, Kwami JR    2) 28 Kolman, Nathan FR           
     3) 24 deLeon, Brian FR             4) 19 Bhandari, Varun JR          
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit                                               7:55.54    7:45.70   10   
     1) 238 Forman, Jared SO            2) 231 Bullock, Justin FR         
     3) 233 Daum, Logan SR              4) 240 Hannon, Kyle SO            
  2 Bowdoin                                           8:01.55    7:46.09    8   
     1) 73 Saba, Nicholas FR            2) 61 Boeding, James FR           
     3) 66 Hillard, Matthew JR          4) 71 Ogilvie, Colin JR           
  3 Williams                                                     7:47.16    6   
     1) 448 Young, Peter SO             2) 445 Sutton, Nathaniel FR       
     3) 441 Rodriguez, Geoff SR         4) 439 Paramore, Nehemiah FR      
  4 Bates                                             8:04.30    7:50.70    5   
     1) 37 Graboys, Noah FR             2) 36 Esponnette, Thomas SR       
     3) 29 Barron, Nick SO              4) 44 LePage, James SO            
  5 Colby                                             8:09.52    7:52.54    4   
     1) 123 Doherty Munro, Luke SO      2) 132 Peters, Alec SO            
     3) 130 Nisky, Dylan FR             4) 134 White, Matt FR             
  6 Conn College                                      8:16.74    7:55.88    3   
     1) 139 Boudreau, Matt SO           2) 140 Cole, Tristan SO           
     3) 154 Post, Dan JR                4) 143 Duarte, Andrew SO          
  7 Trinity                                                      7:58.89    2   
     1) 343 Wheatley, Ben SR            2) 338 Harrington, Ed SR          
     3) 340 Powers, Brendan SR          4) 342 Scully, Dan SR             
  8 Brandeis                                          7:49.75    7:59.48    1   
     1) 81 Boutin, Marc JR              2) 82 Brown, Chris JR             
     3) 86 Kern, Mik SO                 4)                                
  9 Springfield                                                  8:00.27  
     1) 317 French, Troy SR             2) 329 Scully, Matt SO            
     3) 325 Pietras, Zach SO            4) 315 Creamer, Stephen SR        
 10 Roger Williams                                    8:25.32    8:07.03  
     1) 272 Carnevale, Steve SO         2) 275 Ellis, Jon SR              
     3) 276 Ferguson, John FR           4) 280 Maybury, Tom SR            
 11 Tufts                                             8:21.56    8:09.44  
     1) 348 Brosh, Adam SO              2) Prescott, Jeff JR              
     3) 353 Haney, Sam SO               4) 357 Marvel, Jeff SO            
 12 Bridgewater St.                                              8:12.16  
     1) 91 D'Arcangelo, Ryan SR         2) 101 Sukeforth, Andrew FR       
     3) 92 Daley, Patrick FR            4) 99 Rutledge, Dan JR            
 13 Babson                                            8:33.95    8:12.66  
     1) 27 Hallock, William FR          2) 26 Fitzpatrick, Kyle JR        
     3) 17 Arechabala, Eduardo FR       4) 20 Bowman, Justin JR           
 14 Worcester State                                              8:22.71  
     1) 464 Reilly, Neil FR             2) 455 Daley, Patrick FR          
     3) 459 Mazeika, Tim SO             4) 465 Sabanty, Kerry SO          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   347 Blair, Michael      SO Tufts                  2.01m      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   433 Kearney, Tomas      JR Williams               1.96m     J1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   236 Falk, Matt          JR MIT                    1.91m      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   200 Sullo, Chris        JR Mass. Mariti           1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   469 DeChristofaro, Wes  FR WPI                    1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   456 Johnson, Andrew     FR Worcester St           1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00   3   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7   110 Jaskot, John        SR Coast Guard            1.91m     J1.88m    6-02.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   327 Ross, Kevin         SO Springfield            1.86m      1.83m    6-00.00   0.50
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
  8   324 Occhiboi, Emil      SR Springfield            1.91m      1.83m    6-00.00   0.50
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10   316 Ferguson, William   FR Springfield            1.86m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 10   138 Van Vliet, Matt     SO Colby-Sawyer           1.91m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 10   291 Davis, Evan         SR Southern Mai           1.87m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 13   428 Fogler, Chris       SO Williams               1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    39 Haeuser, Anthony    SO Bates                  1.86m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 --    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                  1.89m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 --   400 Fitzgibbon, Robert  SO Westfield St           1.87m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 --   303 Storey, Ryan        SO Southern Mai           1.88m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 --   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams               1.89m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   260 Vafadari, Cyrus     JR MIT                    4.60m      4.85m   15-11.00  10   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   135 Wiseman, Trent      SO Colby                  4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00   8   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3   432 Hinojosa, Johnny R  SO Williams               4.45m      4.55m   14-11.00   6   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   361 Nakanishi, Brad     SO Tufts                  4.77m     J4.55m   14-11.00   5   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   364 Read, Sam           SR Tufts                  4.45m     J4.55m   14-11.00   4   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6   251 Peterson, Nathan    JR MIT                    4.75m      4.40m   14-05.25   3   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7   111 Kellam, Jordan      SR Coast Guard            4.57m     J4.40m   14-05.25   2   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   120 Wolhaupter, Ben     FR Coast Guard            4.40m     J4.40m   14-05.25   1   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9   219 McCallum, Jason     FR Middlebury             4.15m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10   239 Gao, Yida           SO MIT                    4.45m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11   476 Morette, Kyle       JR WPI                    4.50m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11   227 Sripad, Abhishek    SR Middlebury             4.00m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13    76 Ward, Simon         SO Bowdoin                4.15m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13   124 Geldermann, Harry   SO Colby                  4.15m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15    72 Page, Eddy          SO Bowdoin                4.15m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16   249 Monroe, Cory        SO MIT                    4.15m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17   366 Rothaus, Trevor     FR Tufts                  4.22m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  XXO  XPP   XX 
 18   243 Hunt, Davey         JR MIT                    4.15m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 19   397 Dominique, Ross     SO Westfield St           4.00m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
 20    68 Lucyk, Alex         JR Bowdoin                4.15m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   292 Davis, John         SR Southern Mai           4.60m         NH            
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   242 Hery, Travis        SR MIT                    4.00m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 --   368 Sutherland, David   FR Tufts                  4.00m         NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   442 Rubin, Steve        SR Williams               7.11m      7.26m   2.8  23-10.00  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(-0.0) FOUL      7.26m(-0.0) 7.14m(-0.0)
  2   433 Kearney, Tomas      JR Williams               6.71m      7.07m   3.7  23-02.50   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      7.07m(3.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  3   314 Coyle, Kevin        JR Springfield            7.40m      6.99m   0.6  22-11.25   6   
     6.97m(-0.0) FOUL      6.99m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   389 Lark, Tommie        JR Wesleyan               6.83m      6.93m   NWI  22-09.00   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(2.4) 6.49m(2.1) 6.93m(-0.0) FOUL     
  5   344 Ajayi, Gbola        SO Tufts                  6.95m      6.91m   2.3  22-08.00   4   
     6.50m(-0.0) 6.91m(-0.0) 6.72m(-0.0) FOUL      6.66m(-0.0) FOUL     
  6   310 Brock, Dylan        JR Springfield            6.67m      6.84m   1.1  22-05.25   3   
     6.57m(-0.0) 6.64m(-0.0) 6.63m(-0.0) 6.84m(-0.0) 6.82m(-0.0) 6.68m(-0.0)
  7   461 Paquin, Todd        SO Worcester St           6.81m      6.78m   1.7  22-03.00   2   
     6.78m(-0.0) 6.51m(-0.0) 6.57m(-0.0) 6.48m(-0.0) 6.72m(-0.0) FOUL     
  8   219 McCallum, Jason     FR Middlebury             6.60m      6.54m   2.5  21-05.50   1   
     6.49m(-0.0) 6.54m(-0.0) FOUL      6.14m(-0.0) 6.17m(-0.0) 6.35m(-0.0)
  9   107 Cremeans, Jesse     SR Coast Guard            6.43m      6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
     6.38m(-0.0) 6.23m(-0.0) 6.44m(-0.0) FOUL      6.25m(-0.0) 6.11m(-0.0)
 10   164 Verill, Alexander   JR Eastern Conn           6.57m      6.33m   3.2  20-09.25 
     6.11m(-0.0) 6.33m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.0)            
 11   172 DeLaRosa, Carlos    SR Fitchburg St           6.62m      6.32m   2.0  20-09.00 
     6.20m(0.1) 6.22m(2.7) 6.32m(2.0)           
 12   422 Beaton, Richard     FR Williams               6.50m      6.27m   2.8  20-07.00 
     FOUL      6.27m(-0.0) 6.12m(-0.0)            
 13    69 Martin, Chris       JR Bowdoin                6.55m      6.25m   1.9  20-06.25 
     5.97m(-0.0) FOUL      6.25m(-0.0)            
 14   413 Zukowski, Dylan     SR Westfield St           6.41m      6.18m   2.2  20-03.50 
     6.05m(-0.0) 6.18m(-0.0) 5.68m(-0.0)            
 15    40 Halsted, Chris      FR Bates                  6.40m      5.99m   2.1  19-08.00 
     5.97m(-0.0) 5.99m(-0.0) 5.93m(-0.0)            
 16   350 Crastnopol, Ben     JR Tufts                  6.41m      5.96m   2.5  19-06.75 
     5.96m(-0.0) FOUL      5.88m(-0.0)            
 17   376 Morales, Henry      JR Umass Boston           6.83m      5.75m   1.9  18-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.75m(1.9)           
 18   221 Montello, Nick      JR Middlebury             6.44m      5.67m   3.2  18-07.25 
     5.39m(-0.0) FOUL      5.67m(-0.0)            
 --   113 Luxhoj, Carl        SR Coast Guard            7.04m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   433 Kearney, Tomas      JR Williams              13.57m     14.69m   1.5  48-02.50  10   
     14.36m(-0.0) 14.69m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2   266 Amado, Craig        FR RIC                   13.82m     14.25m   1.9  46-09.00   8   
     14.25m(-0.0) 14.24m(-0.0) FOUL      14.02m(-0.0) 13.92m(-0.0) PASS     
  3   442 Rubin, Steve        SR Williams              14.14m     14.03m   0.5  46-00.50   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.73m(-0.0) 13.75m(-0.0) 13.63m(-0.0) 14.03m(-0.0)
  4   263 Wirekoh, Jackson    SO MIT                   13.25m     13.96m   1.4  45-09.75   5   
     13.50m(-0.0) 13.21m(-0.0) 13.54m(-0.0) 13.40m(-0.0) FOUL      13.96m(-0.0)
  5   344 Ajayi, Gbola        SO Tufts                 14.05m     13.80m   0.8  45-03.50   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.80m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      13.36m(-0.0)
  6   279 Jones, Evan         JR Roger Willia          13.70m     13.77m   2.3  45-02.25   3   
     13.52m(-0.0) FOUL      13.77m(-0.0) FOUL      13.26m(-0.0) FOUL     
  7   387 Iwamoto, Alex       JR Wesleyan              13.52m     13.57m   1.9  44-06.25   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.48m(-0.0) 13.44m(-0.0) 13.22m(-0.0) 13.57m(-0.0)
  8   469 DeChristofaro, Wes  FR WPI                   13.59m     13.46m   1.0  44-02.00   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      13.46m(-0.0) 13.22m(-0.0) 13.34m(-0.0) 13.29m(-0.0)
  9    94 Danner-Hicks, Josh  FR Bridgewater           13.31m     13.39m   2.0  43-11.25 
     FOUL      13.37m(-0.0) 13.39m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10   198 O'Donnell, Rory     SR Mass. Mariti          13.56m     13.08m   0.6  42-11.00 
     12.94m(-0.0) 13.08m(-0.0) 13.05m(-0.0)            
 11   225 Rooney, Patrick     JR Middlebury            13.29m     12.89m   1.2  42-03.50 
     12.89m(-0.0) 12.60m(-0.0) 12.76m(-0.0)            
 12   422 Beaton, Richard     FR Williams              12.92m     12.77m   0.7  41-10.75 
     12.77m(-0.0) PASS      PASS                 
 13   165 Wood, Ryan          FR Eastern Conn          13.02m     12.71m   2.3  41-08.50 
     12.13m(-0.0) FOUL      12.71m(-0.0)            
 14   228 Wong, Silas         SR Middlebury            13.54m     12.70m   2.5  41-08.00 
     12.57m(-0.0) 12.62m(-0.0) 12.70m(-0.0)            
 15    69 Martin, Chris       JR Bowdoin               13.55m     12.65m   0.7  41-06.00 
     FOUL      12.21m(-0.0) 12.65m(-0.0)            
 16   128 Lowe, David         SR Colby                 13.06m     12.41m   1.2  40-08.75 
     12.25m(-0.0) 12.12m(-0.0) 12.41m(-0.0)            
 17   413 Zukowski, Dylan     SR Westfield St          13.05m     12.40m   1.0  40-08.25 
     12.19m(-0.0) FOUL      12.40m(-0.0)            
 18   131 Owumi, Justin       FR Colby                 12.91m     12.38m   0.6  40-07.50 
     12.38m(-0.0) 12.00m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 --   237 Flander, Mattias    SR MIT                   13.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --    25 Edwards, Marcus     JR Babson                13.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    51 Pless, David        SO Bates                 17.24m     16.88m   55-04.75  10   
      16.05m  16.29m  15.42m  16.48m  16.88m  FOUL
  2    54 Waldman, Ethan      SR Bates                 16.58m     16.46m   54-00.00   8   
      15.47m  16.20m  16.17m  16.43m  15.44m  15.69m
  3    49 Murtagh, Christoph  SR Bates                 15.76m     16.31m   53-06.25   6   
      14.65m  15.96m  16.31m  FOUL  14.99m  15.42m
  4   232 Cooper, Kenneth     SO MIT                   15.45m     15.26m   50-00.75   5   
      14.26m  14.98m  14.85m  14.88m  15.26m  14.40m
  5   245 Kelly, Mitchell     SR MIT                   14.96m     15.14m   49-08.25   4   
      14.57m  13.80m  15.14m  14.60m  14.89m  13.97m
  6   337 Goulet, Mike        SR Trinity               14.45m     14.55m   47-09.00   3   
      12.30m  14.01m  14.55m  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL
  7    88 Cawley, Stephan     SO Bridgewater           14.08m     14.19m   46-06.75   2   
      13.63m  14.19m  FOUL  13.27m  13.84m  13.93m
  8   393 Archambault, Rober  SR Westfield St          14.29m     14.14m   46-04.75   1   
      14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   191 Kolacz, Bryan       SR Keene State           14.94m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL
 10   319 Harvey, Orlando     FR Springfield           14.52m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.63m  14.11m  12.37m            
 11   377 Cole, Christopher   FR Umass Dartmo          14.03m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  13.71m            
 12   182 Moulo, Matt         SR Fitchburg St          15.03m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.65m            
 13   385 Yarbough, Robert    JR Umass Dartmo          13.86m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.06m  13.50m  FOUL            
 14   283 Pornelos, Emil      SO Roger Willia          14.11m     13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m            
 15   372 Yancy, Curtis       SO Tufts                 13.64m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.67m  13.18m  13.48m            
 16   460 McCann, Harrison    SO Worcester St          13.62m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.25m  13.43m  13.06m            
 17   369 Swett, Atticus      FR Tufts                 13.54m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.82m  FOUL  13.41m            
 18   398 Ehrhardt, Justin    SO Westfield St          14.21m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  12.97m  13.10m            
 19   125 Gilboy, John        SO Colby                 14.93m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m            
 20   309 Bonano, Joe         SO Springfield           13.75m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.93m            
 21   449 Young, Syvad        JR Williams              13.59m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m            
 22   426 Cowher, Rusty       JR Williams              14.43m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23   452 Capone, Nicholas    JR Worcester St          14.08m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  12.22m            
 24   104 Beache, Kemron      JR Coast Guard           13.51m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m            
 --   295 Harmon, Matt        JR Southern Mai          14.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    54 Waldman, Ethan      SR Bates                 47.57m     49.63m     162-10  10   
      45.35m  49.24m  FOUL  FOUL  47.89m  49.63m
  2   182 Moulo, Matt         SR Fitchburg St          48.96m     49.33m     161-10   8   
      FOUL  49.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3    51 Pless, David        SO Bates                 50.27m     49.02m     160-10   6   
      46.34m  45.24m  49.02m  47.76m  46.23m  FOUL
  4   191 Kolacz, Bryan       SR Keene State           46.57m     47.40m     155-06   5   
      45.99m  46.46m  46.31m  45.64m  47.40m  FOUL
  5   426 Cowher, Rusty       JR Williams              46.58m     47.20m     154-10   4   
      46.78m  41.23m  47.20m  46.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   337 Goulet, Mike        SR Trinity               46.37m     46.86m     153-09   3   
      46.86m  46.55m  43.83m  FOUL  43.98m  FOUL
  7   369 Swett, Atticus      FR Tufts                 44.85m     45.61m     149-08   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.61m  FOUL  37.72m  FOUL
  8   103 Baker, Will         SO Coast Guard           43.61m     44.38m     145-07   1   
      44.38m  41.58m  41.87m  FOUL  42.20m  40.79m
  9   372 Yancy, Curtis       SO Tufts                 42.22m     43.99m     144-04 
      39.55m  43.99m  43.18m  41.27m  41.02m  42.40m
 10   259 Umachi, Chinedum    JR MIT                   46.44m     43.97m     144-03 
      FOUL  43.04m  43.97m            
 11   232 Cooper, Kenneth     SO MIT                   46.06m     43.34m     142-02 
      43.34m  39.23m  43.15m            
 12   245 Kelly, Mitchell     SR MIT                   49.53m     43.11m     141-05 
      39.92m  35.79m  43.11m            
 13   398 Ehrhardt, Justin    SO Westfield St          42.03m     42.70m     140-01 
      41.89m  FOUL  42.70m            
 14   173 Desrochers, Zachar  SO Fitchburg St          44.29m     40.92m     134-03 
      38.13m  FOUL  40.92m            
 14   283 Pornelos, Emil      SO Roger Willia          41.92m     40.92m     134-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.92m            
 16   188 Fisher, Angus       FR Keene State           41.76m     38.90m     127-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.90m            
 17    49 Murtagh, Christoph  SR Bates                 49.02m     37.31m     122-05 
      FOUL  34.68m  37.31m            
 18   393 Archambault, Rober  SR Westfield St          41.55m     36.57m     120-00 
      FOUL  36.57m  FOUL            
 19   451 Bilenschuk, Sebast  SO Worcester St          42.27m     35.47m     116-04 
      35.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   381 King, Conway        FR Umass Dartmo          44.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   191 Kolacz, Bryan       SR Keene State           60.97m     58.47m     191-10  10   
      55.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.47m  56.58m
  2    49 Murtagh, Christoph  SR Bates                 59.84m     58.14m     190-09   8   
      58.04m  56.25m  57.31m  58.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   232 Cooper, Kenneth     SO MIT                   55.81m     57.19m     187-07   6   
      54.29m  FOUL  57.19m  54.98m  51.16m  55.82m
  4   259 Umachi, Chinedum    JR MIT                   52.10m     54.84m     179-11   5   
      54.79m  52.82m  54.84m  48.96m  52.40m  51.12m
  5   468 Baker, Jeff         SR WPI                   53.69m     52.69m     172-10   4   
      49.67m  FOUL  52.69m  50.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   182 Moulo, Matt         SR Fitchburg St          50.19m     51.83m     170-00   3   
      49.31m  51.83m  50.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   426 Cowher, Rusty       JR Williams              50.65m     51.59m     169-03   2   
      FOUL  50.57m  51.59m  FOUL  FOUL  51.21m
  8    51 Pless, David        SO Bates                 51.76m     51.55m     169-01   1   
      48.14m  50.28m  51.41m  FOUL  51.55m  8.88m
  9   102 Adams, Devin        SR Coast Guard           50.63m     50.23m     164-09 
      FOUL  50.23m  47.19m  FOUL  48.60m  48.14m
 10     4 Eaton, Christopher  SR Amherst               49.96m     49.11m     161-01 
      48.75m  49.11m  FOUL            
 11   337 Goulet, Mike        SR Trinity               48.07m     48.68m     159-08 
      48.68m  48.55m  FOUL            
 12   295 Harmon, Matt        JR Southern Mai          50.02m     47.90m     157-02 
      47.38m  46.06m  47.90m            
 13   352 Gresham, Alex       SR Tufts                 50.64m     47.68m     156-05 
      47.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14   472 Feldman, Gary       FR WPI                   48.16m     46.83m     153-08 
      46.56m  FOUL  46.83m            
 15   385 Yarbough, Robert    JR Umass Dartmo          49.73m     46.64m     153-00 
      46.64m  44.01m  46.46m            
 16    54 Waldman, Ethan      SR Bates                 48.66m     44.52m     146-01 
      FOUL  44.52m  FOUL            
 17   393 Archambault, Rober  SR Westfield St          47.96m     44.35m     145-06 
      43.60m  43.61m  44.35m            
 --   460 McCann, Harrison    SO Worcester St          48.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   173 Desrochers, Zachar  SO Fitchburg St          48.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   256 Sharpe, Jeremy      FR MIT                   47.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   372 Yancy, Curtis       SO Tufts                 49.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   471 Farren, Chris       JR WPI                   47.78m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   258 Sobes, Vlad         SR MIT                   60.60m     65.35m     214-05  10   
  2   333 Ux, Ryan            SO Springfield           58.57m     57.52m     188-08   8   
  3   379 Croteau, Brett      FR Umass Dartmo          55.32m     55.73m     182-10   6   
  4   186 Kabakjian, Spencer  FR Gordon                54.36m     55.65m     182-07   5   
  5   468 Baker, Jeff         SR WPI                   59.42m     55.34m     181-07   4   
  6    70 Moss, Mason         JR Bowdoin               58.48m     55.31m     181-05   3   
  7   335 Brown, Royce        JR Trinity               54.04m    J55.31m     181-05   2   
  8   384 Texeira, Joe        FR Umass Dartmo          59.35m     55.16m     181-00   1   
  9   224 Plugis, Nicholas    SR Middlebury            57.40m     54.92m     180-02 
 10    49 Murtagh, Christoph  SR Bates                 56.41m     53.40m     175-02 
 11   412 Smith, Jeff         JR Westfield St          61.35m     53.21m     174-07 
 12   182 Moulo, Matt         SR Fitchburg St          54.89m     53.05m     174-00 
 12   197 Hutchinson, James   JR Mass. Mariti          53.49m     53.05m     174-00 
 14   189 Guilmette, Glenn    SO Keene State           61.51m     51.86m     170-02 
 15    30 Briggs, Duncan      JR Bates                 58.46m     49.98m     164-00 
 16   284 Pornelos, Jon       FR Roger Willia          56.93m     49.32m     161-10 
 17   411 Skribiski, Stephan  SR Westfield St          52.69m     48.75m     159-11 
 18   306 Ashton-Youngs, Par  FR Springfield           55.63m     46.94m     154-00 
 19    43 Kofos, Zak          SO Bates                 53.16m     46.14m     151-04 
 20   406 Kerr, Christopher   JR Westfield St          55.49m     45.65m     149-09 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                      11.34   2.7    786
  2   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                 11.40   2.7    774
  3   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer             11.48   2.7    757
  4    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                    11.70   2.7    711
  5   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                      11.83   2.7    685
  6   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard              11.97   2.7    657
  7    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                  12.00   2.7    651
  8   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             12.12   2.7    628
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                    51.50     747
  2   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer             52.02     724
  3   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                      52.11     720
  4   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                      52.69     695
  5   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                 53.40     665
  6    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                  54.10     635
  7   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard              54.16     633
  8   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             58.13     479
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams               4:33.92     719
  2    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                  4:39.39     684
  3   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                    4:46.15     642
  4   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard            4:48.33     629
  5   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer           4:48.93     625
  6   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                    4:50.29     617
  7   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai           5:01.17     553
  8    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                5:24.63     426
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                    15.84   3.5  2    751
  2   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                      15.89   4.0  1    745
  3   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                      17.54   3.5  2    569
  4   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer             17.80   4.0  1    543
  5   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard              18.71   3.5  2    458
  6    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                  18.80   3.5  2    450
  7   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                 20.24   4.0  1    330
  8   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             20.28   4.0  1    327
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                    1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                      1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                      1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard              1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                  1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                  3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                    3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                      3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard              3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                      3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
      PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer             2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 --   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                    NH            
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                 6.52m   0.6  21-04.75    702
     6.41m(2.6) 6.39m(3.6) 6.52m(0.6)            
  2    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                  6.09m   1.3  19-11.75    606
     6.09m(1.3) 5.75m(0.6) 6.05m(0.7)            
  3   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                      6.06m   0.6  19-10.75    600
     6.06m(0.6) 5.77m(2.4) 5.53m(-2.0)            
  4    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                    5.81m   1.0  19-00.75    546
     5.81m(1.0) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.7)            
  5   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                      5.59m   0.7  18-04.25    500
     FOUL(0.5) 5.59m(0.7) 5.53m(0.6)            
  6   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer             5.54m   1.7  18-02.25    490
     5.54m(1.7) 5.40m(3.2) 5.31m(0.7)            
  7   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard              5.50m   2.0  18-00.50    481
     5.35m(0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.50m(2.0)            
  8   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai             5.26m   2.6  17-03.25    433
     5.08m(0.5) 4.85m(4.8) 5.26m(2.6)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai            11.09m   36-04.75    551
      11.09m  11.01m  10.85m            
  2   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard             10.57m   34-08.25    520
      FOUL  10.41m  10.57m            
  3    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                   10.53m   34-06.75    518
      8.84m  10.11m  10.53m            
  4   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                     10.48m   34-04.75    515
      10.46m  10.19m  10.48m            
  5    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                 10.29m   33-09.25    503
      9.73m  10.29m  9.95m            
  6   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                10.11m   33-02.00    492
      9.91m  10.11m  9.92m            
  7   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                      9.57m   31-04.75    460
      9.57m  9.03m  9.28m            
  8   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer             9.22m   30-03.00    439
      9.18m  9.22m  8.99m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai            35.64m     116-11    577
      FOUL  29.31m  35.64m            
  2    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                   33.34m     109-04    531
      31.09m  33.34m  FOUL            
  3    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                 30.70m     100-09    478
      FOUL  29.64m  30.70m            
  4   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                29.93m      98-02    463
      FOUL  28.77m  29.93m            
  5   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer            28.66m      94-00    438
      26.11m  23.40m  28.66m            
  6   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard             27.77m      91-01    421
      FOUL  22.93m  27.77m            
  7   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                     27.50m      90-03    416
      25.75m  26.28m  27.50m            
  8   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                     26.40m      86-07    394
      26.40m  23.27m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai            50.88m     166-11    602
      50.88m  48.02m  48.88m            
  2    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                   47.55m     156-00    552
      42.66m  41.73m  47.55m            
  3   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer            45.98m     150-10    529
      42.25m  45.98m  FOUL            
  4   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                45.40m     148-11    521
      42.10m  45.40m  39.87m            
  5   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                     43.07m     141-04    487
      38.54m  43.07m  39.60m            
  6   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard             41.30m     135-06    461
      35.49m  41.30m  37.24m            
  7    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                 40.25m     132-01    446
      40.25m  40.21m  FOUL            
  8   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                     28.78m      94-05    282
      FOUL  22.72m  28.78m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    35 Epler, Brett        SR Bates                   5992       6162   10   
  2   479 Thyden, Mike        JR WPI                     5076       5575    8   
  3   246 Leonard, Nicholas   SR MIT                     5175       5507    6   
  4   137 Paquin, Theodore    FR Colby-Sawyer            4852       5496    5   
  5   437 Nicholson, Isaac    SR Williams                5929       5345    4   
  6   112 Kosack, Clay        FR Coast Guard             5088       5184    3   
  7    57 Bass, Eliot         FR Bowdoin                 4945       5155    2   
  8   296 Johnson, Jason      SO Southern Mai            4948       5053    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   151        2) MIT                       147   
    3) Bates                       73        4) Bowdoin                    47.50
    5) Tufts                       46.50     6) Springfield                45   
    7) Coast Guard                 36        8) Colby                      28   
    9) Middlebury                  26       10) RIC                        25   
   10) Conn College                25       12) WPI                        23.50
   13) Worcester State             20       14) Brandeis                   16   
   15) Keene State                 15       16) Fitchburg St.              14   
   16) Wheaton (Mass.)             14       16) UMass Dartmouth            14   
   16) Eastern Conn. St.           14       20) Amherst                    13   
   21) Westfield State             12       22) Trinity                    10   
   23) Bridgewater St.              8       24) Wesleyan                    7.50
   25) Gordon                       5       25) Mass. Maritime              5   
   25) Emmanuel                     5       25) Colby-Sawyer                5   
   29) Roger Williams               3       29) UMass Boston                3   
   31) Southern Maine               1                                           

                Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mit                                MIT             141.5
                2 Williams                           WIMA            138  
                3 Tufts                              TUFT             96  
                4 Bowdoin                            BOWD             62  
                5 Colby                              COLB             46  
                6 Wheaton (Mass.)                    WHEA             44  
                6 Springfield                        SPRI             44  
                8 Southern Maine                     SOUT             43  
                9 Bates                              BATE             41  
               10 Middlebury                         MIDD             40  
               11 Westfield State                    WEMA             28  
               12 Amherst                            AMHE             22.5
               13 Wpi                                WPI              18  
               14 Smith College                      SMMA             13  
               15 Worcester State                    WORC             11  
               16 Coast Guard                        COAS              8  
               16 Wellesley                          WELL              8  
               16 Bridgewater St.                    BWMA              8  
               19 Keene State                        KEEN              7  
               20 Umass Dartmouth                    UMMA              6  
               20 Trinity                            TRCT              6  
               22 Babson                             BABS              5  
               22 Conn College                       CONN              5  
               24 Emmanuel                           EMMA              4.5
               25 Brandeis                           BRAN              4  
               25 Fitchburg St.                      FITC              4  
               27 Ric                                RIC               2  
               27 Wesleyan                           WESL              2  
               29 Salve Regina                       SALV              0.5