Recap | Results

Licensed to Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        2014 ECAC D-III Outdoor Championships - 5/15/2014 to 5/16/2014         
                                      RPI                                      
                                   Troy, NY                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coklow, Camille              Mount Holyok             12.07Q  2.3  1 
  2 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                   12.21Q  1.0  3 
  3 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 12.24Q  1.4  2 
  4 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    12.30Q  1.0  4 
  5 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 12.36Q  2.6  5 
  6 Huber, Jess                  Plattsburgh              12.17q  2.3  1 
  7 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                    12.28q  1.4  2 
  8 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend              12.30q  1.4  2 
  9 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             12.33   2.3  1 
 10 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             12.33   1.0  3 
 11 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston             12.33   2.3  1 
 12 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                   12.40   1.0  3 
 13 Dambacher, Anna              Fredonia St.             12.41   1.0  4 
 14 Braungard, Ashley            Lebanon Vall             12.45   1.0  3 
 15 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas             12.46   1.4  2 
 16 Harris, Anne                 WPI                      12.47   2.6  5 
 17 Johnson, Mary                Lehman                   12.51   2.6  5 
 18 Massaro, Alison              Brockport St             12.52   2.3  1 
 19 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat             12.53   1.0  4 
 20 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             12.54   2.6  5 
 21 Kaufmann, Anya               Tufts                    12.54   1.0  3 
 22 Dickinson, Alexis            Bates                    12.56   2.6  5 
 23 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  12.60   1.0  4 
 24 Copland, Sam                 Bowdoin                  12.61   1.0  3 
 25 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                    12.61   2.6  5 
 26 Mason, Ketura                St. Lawrence             12.61   2.6  5 
 27 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil             12.65   1.0  4 
 28 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   12.66   1.0  3 
 29 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   12.68   1.0  4 
 30 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                   12.71   2.3  1 
 31 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V             12.71   1.0  3 
 32 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             12.72   2.6  5 
 33 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 12.87   1.4  2 
 34 Traynor, Brittney            Washington a             13.00   1.0  4 
 35 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             13.04   1.4  2 
 
Women 100 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                   11.99   2.5  10   
  2 Huber, Jess                  Plattsburgh              12.10   2.5   8   
  3 Coklow, Camille              Mount Holyok             12.12   2.5   6   
  4 Harrison, Alexis             Tufts                    12.13   2.5   5    12.124
  5 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 12.13   2.5   4    12.128
  6 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 12.30   2.5   3   
  7 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    12.32   2.5   2   
  8 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend              30.23   2.5   1   
 
Women 200 M Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie            Umass Boston             24.57   3.1  6  10   
  2 Blake, Karen                 Amherst                  24.95   3.1  6   8   
  3 Hillman, Miasia              Alfred                   25.12   4.2  5   6   
  4 Dambacher, Anna              Fredonia St.             25.20   3.1  6   5   
  5 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                   25.28   3.1  6   4   
  6 Higgs, Danisha               Albright                 25.39   3.1  6   3   
  7 Trappier, Anisha             Umass Boston             25.40   4.2  5   2   
  8 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             25.43   3.5  3   1   
  9 Obrien, Renee                Umass Boston             25.46   4.2  5 
 10 Bechu, Noemie                Union                    25.52   3.5  3 
 11 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 25.56   4.4  2 
 12 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquay     Umass Dartmo             25.67   4.2  5 
 13 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 25.70   1.5  1 
 14 Hartt, Angeleque             Bates                    25.72   4.4  2 
 15 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   25.87   4.2  5 
 16 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat             25.87   4.2  5 
 17 Bridges, Ariel               Vassar                   25.88   2.1  4 
 18 Harris, Anne                 WPI                      25.92   3.5  3 
 19 Hodgerney, Brittany          Worcester St             26.04   3.5  3 
 20 Kirk, Nicole                 Southern Mai             26.06   2.1  4 
 21 Glass, Corinne               Moravian                 26.12   3.5  3 
 22 Spruance, Deborah            Neumann                  26.13   1.5  1 
 23 Copland, Sam                 Bowdoin                  26.14   4.4  2 
 24 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas             26.21   1.5  1 
 25 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.             26.25   2.1  4 
 26 Kupiec, Dana                 Cortland St.             26.28   1.5  1 
 27 Roberts, Shannon             Manhattanvil             26.29   2.1  4 
 28 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    26.33   4.2  5 
 29 Traynor, Brittney            Washington a             26.59   4.4  2 
 30 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                  26.68   2.1  4 
 31 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    26.74   3.1  6 
 32 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 26.96   4.4  2 
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas             55.47   5  10   
  2 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                    57.10   5   8   
  3 Ingraham, Heather            Vassar                   57.19   5   6   
  4 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             57.44   5   5   
  5 Vann, Sasa                   Buffalo Stat             57.63   5   4   
  6 Bernasconi, Allie            Lehman                   57.71   3   3   
  7 Harper, Africa               Cortland St.             58.04   3   2   
  8 Doyle, Emily                 Colby                    58.33   4   1   
  9 Brackley, Hannah             Nazareth                 58.37   4 
 10 Hoople, Brooke               Husson                   58.59   4 
 11 Jacobsen, Amanda             Conn College             58.82   1 
 12 Markonic, Claire             Bates                    58.84   4 
 13 Kinsey, Hannah               St. Lawrence             58.90   1 
 14 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             59.14   5 
 15 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V             59.28   1 
 16 Pariseau, Marissa            Oswego State             59.43   4 
 17 Crowell, Molly               Vassar                   59.56   1 
 18 Conant, Gabrielle            Cortland St.             59.66   1 
 19 Galasso, Becky               Rochester                59.70   2 
 20 Terry, Katelyn               Keene State              59.85   2 
 21 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:00.00   2 
 22 Tolman, Emily                Colby                  1:00.29   2 
 23 Diehl, Brittany              Widener                1:00.31   5 
 24 Hensley, Victoria            Amherst                1:00.33   3 
 25 Lockard, Laura               Rochester              1:00.65   3 
 26 Harrigan, Kristen            Oswego State           1:00.73   2 
 27 Narvaez, Isabella            Wellesley              1:00.79   2 
 28 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               1:00.91   4 
 29 Njoku, Faith                 Rutgers-Newa           1:01.05   4 
 30 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:01.08   2 
 31 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas           1:01.30   3 
 32 Jones, Summer                Umass Dartmo           1:01.36   2 
 33 Parker, Danielle             Rutgers-Newa           1:01.57   3 
 34 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           1:02.63   5 
 -- Bowden, Anastasia            Utica                      DNF   4 
 
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield            2:13.48   4  10   
  2 Bott, Katie                  Oswego State           2:16.09   4   8   
  3 Gildemeyer, Michaela         Nazareth               2:16.36   4   6   
  4 Spade, Katie                 Psu-Behrend            2:16.93   4   5   
  5 Nixon, Kallie                Bates                  2:17.18   3   4   
  6 Balzano, Kailyn              Cortland St.           2:17.35   3   3   
  7 Damron, Hannah               Southern Mai           2:17.40   4   2   
  8 Fusco, Sarah                 Bates                  2:17.81   3   1   
  9 Larrabee, Chrissy            Husson                 2:18.31   2 
 10 Morrison, Laura              Fredonia St.           2:18.49   2 
 11 White, Amanda                RIT                    2:18.98   2 
 12 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           2:19.46   4 
 13 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:20.64   3 
 14 Gormer, Lauren               Tufts                  2:20.75   3 
 15 Hrusko, Cassandra            Stockton               2:21.65   2 
 16 Smith, Sydney                Tufts                  2:21.79   3 
 17 Ottati, Megan                Oneonta                2:22.82   1 
 18 Ng, Sharon                   Wellesley              2:23.29   2 
 19 Murphy, Tara                 Buffalo Stat           2:23.98   3 
 20 Shine, Rachael               Oneonta                2:24.07   1 
 21 Dystant, Alexandra           Hood                   2:24.60   1 
 22 Balcezak, Lucy               Vassar                 2:24.60   2 
 23 Moeller, Caitlin             Brockport St           2:24.62   3 
 24 Thorton, Claire              Muhlenberg             2:25.55   1 
 25 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           2:25.60   1 
 26 Zakheim, Lauren              Muhlenberg             2:27.21   2 
 
Women 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cymerman, Amy                St. Lawrence           4:41.38   2  10   
  2 Piepmeier, Aubree            Vassar                 4:41.60   1   8   
  3 Franz, Isabella              Conn College           4:42.24   2   6   
  4 Lundkvist, Amelia            Brandeis               4:43.00   2   5   
  5 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            4:44.07   2   4   
  6 Whitaker, Kelsey             Brandeis               4:44.09   2   3   
  7 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           4:44.71   2   2   
  8 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams               4:44.73   2   1   
  9 Grohn, Lisa                  St. Lawrence           4:46.12   1 
 10 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               4:46.95   2 
 11 Cronin, Nicole               Muhlenberg             4:47.67   2 
 12 Opatovsky, Danielle          Smith Colleg           4:48.06   1 
 13 Ohanesian, Sarah             Hamilton               4:48.31   2 
 14 Swertfeger, Sarah            Brockport St           4:48.63   1 
 15 Jones, Emma                  RIT                    4:49.72   1 
 16 Bellusci, Marissa            Geneseo St.            4:50.15   1 
 17 Maxwell, Alison              Middlebury             4:51.22   2 
 18 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall           4:52.64   1 
 19 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           4:53.59   1 
 20 Tevenan, Julie               WPI                    4:54.11   1 
 21 Blomback, Kayla              Cortland St.           4:54.62   2 
 22 Arre, Alyssa                 Rochester              4:57.85   1 
 23 Dao, Amy                     Amherst                4:58.98   1 
 24 Popovitch, Sarah             Oswego State           5:02.98   1 
 25 Richardson, Margaret         Williams               5:03.02   1 
 26 Pisarik, Kristi              Brandeis               5:11.26   1 
 
Women 5000 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keenan, Mary                 Wellesley             17:44.51   2  10   
  2 Carey-Hatch, Mira            Bates                 17:50.78   2   8   
  3 Zeinstra, Nicole             MIT                   17:52.41   2   6   
  4 Fouda, Priyanka              Wellesley             17:57.91   2   5   
  5 Curran, Ashley               Conn College          17:59.20   2   4   
  6 Kent, Sonja                  WPI                   18:07.93   2   3   
  7 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta               18:09.54   2   2   
  8 Naranja, Gabrielle           Bates                 18:14.03   2   1   
  9 Lambright, Emily             Moravian              18:14.49   1 
 10 Castrogivanni, Joanna        Geneseo St.           18:15.02   2 
 11 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                18:15.51   2 
 12 Beers, Ariana                Conn College          18:18.43   1 
 13 Arsenault, Emily             Colby                 18:20.46   1 
 14 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              18:25.31   1 
 15 McGinnis, Kelsey             Conn College          18:27.14   2 
 16 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               18:27.41   1 
 17 Zydanowicz, Hannah           Roger Willia          18:28.21   2 
 18 Hughes, Ashton               Geneseo St.           18:28.97   1 
 19 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst          18:30.60   1 
 20 Thompson, Emily              Nazareth              18:31.52   2 
 21 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                18:37.71   2 
 22 Stephens, Katherine          Smith Colleg          18:38.28   1 
 23 Baughman, Mary               Alfred                18:39.00   1 
 24 Walker, Lisa                 Amherst               18:41.29   1 
 25 Fratto, Genie                St. Vincent           18:42.24   1 
 26 Gagnon, Erica                Bates                 18:45.23   1 
 27 Babeu, Amy                   WPI                   18:45.78   1 
 28 Howlett, Jemma               Vassar                18:49.51   1 
 29 Carey, Madeleine             Tufts                 18:50.96   1 
 30 Metayer, Katherine           Colby                 18:54.06   1 
 31 Kaulbach, Jasia              Amherst               19:01.65   1 
 32 Merritt, Beth                Brockport St          19:05.75   2 
 33 Miller, Leah                 Lesley                19:19.39   1 
 34 Culhane, Kerri               Cortland St.          19:20.14   1 
 -- Tramontina, Melanie          Muhlenberg                 DNF   2 
 -- Young, Micaela               Smith Colleg               DNF   1 
 
Women 10000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malone, Rachel               Brockport St          35:55.90   10   
  2 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           36:31.57    8   
  3 Allen, Kaitlin               MIT                   37:00.62    6   
  4 Drapeau, Alyssa              Oneonta               37:15.54    5   
  5 Stepanova, Victoria          Rochester             37:18.60    4   
  6 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           37:24.03    3   
  7 Connolly, Katherine          Colby                 37:32.14    2   
  8 Barker, Abby                 Tufts                 37:49.94    1   
  9 Milici, Stephanie            RIT                   38:05.82  
 10 Bessette, Danielle           Rochester             38:18.34  
 11 Zehner, Emma                 Williams              38:39.82  
 12 Kaliski, Jessica             Amherst               38:40.39  
 13 Creath, Lauren               Tufts                 38:47.77  
 14 Lazare, Libby                Wesleyan              39:12.41  
 15 Bertges, Catie               Psu-Behrend           39:20.06  
 16 Klemenz, Jennifer            Rochester             39:28.47  
 17 Dye, Ameena                  Cortland St.          39:49.68  
 18 Silva, Jordan                Wheaton (Mas          39:56.03  
 19 Hourihan, Anna               Fredonia St.          39:58.55  
 20 Shea, Emily                  Williams              40:04.37  
 21 Carpenter, Cassidy           Vassar                40:10.99  
 22 Poto, Danielle               Bridgewater           40:22.62  
 23 Smith, Carolyn               Coast Guard           40:23.45  
 24 Laurence, Anna               Conn College          40:30.50  
 25 Rollo, Gabby                 RPI                   40:33.24  
 26 Berman, Doris                Wellesley             40:35.37  
 27 Fry, Dana                    Mount Holyok          40:58.95  
 28 Joynt, Anya                  Rochester             41:56.94  
 29 Cass, Meghan                 Ithaca                42:28.60  
 -- Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca                     DNF  
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                      14.17Q  2.8  3 
  2 Lowe, Eliza                  Grove City               14.35Q  1.4  2 
  3 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             14.36Q  2.2  5 
  4 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    14.57Q  2.6  1 
  5 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             14.73Q  1.6  4 
  6 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                      14.70q  2.8  3 
  7 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             14.82q  1.6  4 
  8 Hill, Allison                Bates                    14.83q  2.6  1 
  9 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 14.86   2.6  1 
 10 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence             14.93   2.2  5 
 11 Bodratti, Lisa               Cortland St.             14.96   1.6  4 
 12 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             15.02   2.2  5 
 13 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             15.05   1.4  2 
 14 Jean-Charles, Angelique      Cortland St.             15.10   2.8  3 
 15 Pellegrini, Liz              WPI                      15.18   2.8  3 
 16 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas             15.38   1.6  4 
 17 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             15.39   2.2  5 
 18 Brown, paige                 Rowan                    15.39   1.4  2 
 19 Turner, Samantha             Brockport St             15.41   2.8  3 
 20 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 15.43   2.2  5 
 21 Athanasopoulos, Jenna        Colby                    15.46   1.4  2 
 22 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   15.47   2.6  1 
 23 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              15.49   1.6  4 
 24 Clark, Abigail               Springfield              15.54   2.8  3 
 25 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                    15.68   1.4  2 
 26 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel                 15.70   1.6  4 
 27 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee        Muhlenberg               15.76   2.6  1 
 28 Ludew, Kelly                 Wheaton (Mas             15.84   2.2  5 
 29 Womboldt, Erin               Springfield              15.88   2.6  1 
 30 Griewisch, Hailey            Fredonia St.             15.93   1.4  2 
 31 Francis, Rachel              Brockport St             16.09   2.2  5 
 32 Faust, Katrina               Muhlenberg               16.11   2.8  3 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             14.08   1.8  10   
  2 Konopka, Jaclyn              MIT                      14.49   1.8   8   
  3 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                      14.56   1.8   6   
  4 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             14.58   1.8   5   
  5 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    14.60   1.8   4   
  6 Lowe, Eliza                  Grove City               14.62   1.8   3   
  7 Hill, Allison                Bates                    15.05   1.8   2   
  8 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St             15.68   1.8   1   
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:03.04   3  10   
  2 Edwards, Cameron             Rochester              1:03.53   3   8   
  3 Dostie, Peyton               Southern Mai           1:03.58   3   6   
  4 Stine, Carly                 St. Lawrence           1:03.63   3   5   
  5 Ngbokoli, Alyza              Williams               1:04.46   3   4   
  6 Lowe, Eliza                  Grove City             1:04.86   3   3   
  7 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel               1:05.10   2   2   
  8 McCormick, Jasmine           McDaniel               1:05.13   2   1   
  9 Allen, Marilyn               Tufts                  1:06.27   1 
 10 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                  1:06.59   3 
 11 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:06.65   1 
 12 Taylor, Megan                Worcester St           1:07.03   1 
 13 Smith, Imani                 Babson                 1:07.89   2 
 14 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               1:07.94   1 
 15 Knox, Amanda                 Oneonta                1:08.05   2 
 16 Le, Dalena                   Worcester St           1:08.07   1 
 17 Christensen, Jamie           Stockton               1:08.55   2 
 18 Schroeder, Elena             Bates                  1:09.40   1 
 19 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta                1:09.95   2 
 20 Kocienski, Kimberlee         WPI                    1:11.10   1 
 21 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                 1:11.62   2 
 22 Jones, Julia                 Ithaca                 1:14.70   1 
 -- Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat               DNF   3 
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Hannah                 Williams              10:45.96   3  10   
  2 Rabenold, Emily              Grove City            10:51.03   3   8   
  3 Day, Kaitlyn                 Utica                 11:02.38   3   6   
  4 Peterson, Laura              Tufts                 11:04.05   3   5   
  5 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                11:11.61   3   4   
  6 Rosenzweig, Sara             Geneseo St.           11:12.64   3   3   
  7 Knox, Catherine              Rochester             11:13.46   3   2   
  8 Lebihan, Gabrielle           Nazareth              11:13.57   3   1   
  9 Goldsmith, Samantha          Keene State           11:14.71   3 
 10 Notarianni, Tara             Bates                 11:16.23   3 
 11 Mientkiewicz, Kaley          Keene State           11:21.24   2 
 12 Greiner, Rebecca             RIT                   11:21.58   2 
 13 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                11:25.18   3 
 14 Fisher, Andrea               Bates                 11:28.78   2 
 15 Skorup, Laurel               Grove City            11:33.43   2 
 16 King, Sarah                  Vassar                11:36.76   2 
 17 Beltrani, Olivia             Tufts                 11:38.02   2 
 18 Chui, Nicole                 Wellesley             11:41.00   2 
 19 Bartkowiak, Alison           Ithaca                11:43.20   2 
 20 Ehmann, Katie                Plattsburgh           11:44.79   2 
 21 Winter, Emily                Conn College          11:45.27   1 
 22 Palmer, Alecia               Husson                11:45.95   2 
 23 Wilson, Jessica              Bates                 11:48.72   1 
 24 Latimer, Katherine           Waynesburg            11:55.20   1 
 25 Bedell, Devon                Moravian              11:55.74   1 
 26 Belko, Alicia                Stockton              11:57.58   2 
 27 Cessar, Sarah                Grove City            11:57.70   1 
 28 Malone, Carolyn              Ithaca                12:01.04   1 
 29 Princiotta, Ashley           Stevens Inst          12:02.51   1 
 30 Hughes, Haley                Psu-Behrend           12:10.41   2 
 31 Atkeson, Lindsay             Tufts                 12:10.84   2 
 32 Piotrowski, Jamie            Waynesburg            12:24.80   1 
 33 Dostie, Amber                St. Joseph's          12:29.93   1 
 34 Beiter, Kaylin               RIT                   12:40.54   1 
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                  48.29   5  10   
     1) Okafor, Barbara                 2) Meranda, Michel-Le             
     3) Banks, Ezra                     4) Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia    
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                           48.34   5   8   
     1) Dowling, Elizabeth              2) Dewart, Eliza                  
     3) Werner, Sarah                   4) Graves, Harmony                
  3 Amherst  'A'                                          48.45   6   6   
     1) Summers, Taylor                 2) Herold, Kiana                  
     3) Bates, Naomi                    4) Blake, Karen                   
  4 Bates  'A'                                            48.46   5   5   
     1) Snellings, Quincy               2) Hartt, Angeleque               
     3) Hill, Allison                   4) Dickinson, Alexis              
  5 Moravian  'A'                                         48.53   5   4   
     1) Wright, Brianna                 2) Sutter, Brielle                
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Glass, Corinne                 
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    48.53   5   3   
     1) Pugh, Jasmine                   2) Adkins, Cierra                 
     3) Ng, Michaela                    4) Richardson, Zakiyyah           
  7 Buffalo State  'A'                                    48.61   5   2   
     1) Houpe, Niasha                   2) Pricher, Shuntone              
     3) Herbert, Jazmine                4) Porter, Jazlyn                 
  8 Tufts  'A'                                            48.71   6   1   
     1) Harvey, Christina               2) Kaufmann, Anya                 
     3) Allen, Marilyn                  4) Harrison, Alexis               
  9 Cortland St.  'A'                                     48.78   6 
     1) Moore, Amanda                   2) Kupiec, Dana                   
     3) Harper, Africa                  4) Bonnell, Sarah                 
 10 Utica  'A'                                            48.80   4 
     1) Harris, Nikiya                  2) Stewart, Brenna                
     3) Bowden, Anastasia               4) Wiatr, Sarah                   
 11 Worcester State  'A'                                  48.82   6 
     1) Bodensieck, Elisabeth           2) Hodgerney, Brittany            
     3) Jasper, Alyssa                  4) Deininger, Christy             
 12 Rowan  'A'                                            49.02   5 
     1) matos, Lexxus                   2) Thompson, Jamie                
     3) Lawrence, Nia                   4) Searcy, Melirah                
 13 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  49.07   6 
     1) Flynn, Francesca                2) Spencer, Amber                 
     3) Little, Ashante                 4) Peterson, Amanda               
 14 Misericordia  'A'                                     49.27   5 
     1) Downer, Sarah                   2) Norris, Hilari                 
     3) O'Donnell, Kelsey               4) Viti, Amy                      
 15 Oneonta  'A'                                          49.35   4 
     1) Small, Carrie                   2) Cocchieri, Brittany            
     3) Ventresca, Shana                4) Robinson, Kashique             
 16 Mit  'A'                                              49.42   6 
     1) Brew, Jacqueline                2) Szklarzewski, Veronica         
     3) Knittel, Kendra                 4) Konopka, Jaclyn                
 17 Grove City  'A'                                       49.44   3 
     1) Lowe, Eliza                     2) Williamson, Sarah              
     3) Blain, Allison                  4) Hussey, Kate                   
 18 Umass Boston  'A'                                     49.54   6 
     1) Trappier, Anisha                2) McGuffie, Hulerie              
     3) Leao, Ariana                    4) Obrien, Renee                  
 19 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   49.72   4 
     1) Prato, Paige                    2) Grinkley, Heather              
     3) Goolsby, Kiera                  4) Rao, Lauren                    
 20 Wpi  'A'                                              49.72   6 
     1) Richard, Lauren                 2) Pellegrini, Liz                
     3) Price, Alex                     4) Harris, Anne                   
 21 Rochester  'A'                                        50.00   3 
     1) Lockard, Laura                  2) VanDenburgh, Emily             
     3) Schutrum, Brittany              4) Galasso, Becky                 
 22 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   50.06   2 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Calderone, Laura               
     3) Braungard, Ashley               4) Muffly, Alexa                  
 23 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                  50.21   3 
     1) Grolley, Roxanne                2) Carlino, Lauren                
     3) Siry, Kelly                     4) Huber, Jess                    
 24 Vassar  'A'                                           50.22   4 
     1) Nag, Saparrja                   2) Andersen, Nina                 
     3) Schear, Mollie                  4) Bridges, Ariel                 
 25 Wellesley  'A'                                        50.23   3 
     1) Dupuy, Sheena                   2) Narvaez, Isabella              
     3) Hanlon, Kathleen                4) Waters, Kendra                 
 26 Springfield  'A'                                      50.25   3 
     1) Dailey, Darian                  2) Womboldt, Erin                 
     3) Saia, Elizabeth                 4) Saia, Katherine                
 27 Oswego State  'A'                                     50.33   2 
     1) Harrigan, Kristen               2) Kudinov, Valeria               
     3) Boyce, Abigail                  4) Pariseau, Marissa              
 28 Fredonia St.  'A'                                     50.40   4 
     1) Arnold, Devinne                 2) Griewisch, Hailey              
     3) Perez, Alexis                   4) Dambacher, Anna                
 29 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                   50.57   3 
     1) Johnson, Lasha                  2) Connell, Kimoy                 
     3) Williams, Jazmyn                4) Parker, Danielle               
 30 Ramapo  'A'                                           50.78   4 
     1) Encarnacion, Stephanie          2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Hammonds, Jasmine               4) Johnson, Tanai                 
 31 Rit  'A'                                              50.89   1 
     1) Pieri, Liz                      2) Fredette, Kelly                
     3) Singletary, Carina              4) St. Preux, Melissa             
 32 Roger Williams  'A'                                   51.05   1 
     1) Breault, Megan                  2) Logan, Caralyn                 
     3) Patnaude, Jessica               4) Kulak, Becky                   
 33 St. John Fisher  'A'                                  51.06   2 
     1) Ehlers, Ronni                   2) Mastin, Morgan                 
     3) Cleveland, Chelsea              4) Lattuca, Nicoletta             
 34 Neumann  'A'                                          51.20   2 
     1) Brown, Bianca                   2) Francios, Gabriel              
     3) Guerrero, Amirah                4) Spruance, Deborah              
 35 Manhattanville  'A'                                   51.32   2 
     1) Roberts, Shannon                2) Pryce, Jazmin                  
     3) Cavanan, Rebecca                4) Lanzillotti, Alexis            
 36 Widener  'A'                                          51.34   1 
     1) Diehl, Brittany                 2) Davis, Gwen                    
     3) Morrison, Chelsea               4) Peterson, Lauren               
 37 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  51.46   4 
     1) McHugh, Laura                   2) Atkins, Michelle               
     3) DiLorenzo, Caitlin              4) Perry, Traci                   
 38 Trinity  'A'                                          51.70   1 
     1) Reny, Olivia                    2) Schlangen, Abbey               
     3) Nongera, Tanya                  4) Ballinger, Sarah               
 39 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                      53.96   1 
     1) Brown, Shanice                  2) Allen, Akera                   
     3) Accime, Johane                  4) Muirhead, Stayce-Kay           
 -- Brockport St.  'A'                                      DNF   3 
     1) Grace, Megan                    2) Francis, Rachel                
     3) Turner, Samantha                4) Massaro, Alison                
 -- Psu-Behrend  'A'                                        DNF   4 
     1) Disalvo, Franki                 2) Allen, Paige                   
     3) Piger, Kati                     4) Spade, Katie                   
 -- Lehman  'A'                                              DQ   3  Zone violation
     1) Reed, Shameeka                  2) Mullings, Jhanelle             
     3) Bernasconi, Allie               4) Johnson, Mary                  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:52.35   4  10   
     1) Spencer, Amber                  2) Little, Ashante                
     3) Gustavson, Emily                4) Scannell, Meredith             
  2 Vassar  'A'                                         3:52.55   3   8   
     1) Crowell, Molly                  2) Ingraham, Heather              
     3) Balcezak, Lucy                  4) Bridges, Ariel                 
  3 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:52.67   4   6   
     1) Porter, Jazlyn                  2) Murphy, Tara                   
     3) Houpe, Niasha                   4) Vann, Sasa                     
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:53.44   3   5   
     1) Kirk, Nicole                    2) Damron, Hannah                 
     3) Whitaker, Anna                  4) Dostie, Peyton                 
  5 Rowan  'A'                                          3:53.77   4   4   
     1) Wilson, Tashay                  2) Wright, Jessalynn              
     3) Thompson, Jamie                 4) Searcy, Melirah                
  6 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:54.21   2   3   
     1) Obrien, Renee                   2) Trappier, Anisha               
     3) McGuffie, Hulerie               4) Leao, Ariana                   
  7 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:55.01   3   2   
     1) Graves, Harmony                 2) Smith, Colleen                 
     3) Dewart, Eliza                   4) Kelly, Christine               
  8 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:55.08   4   1   
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) Perrins, Stacey                
     3) Fairchild, Kelty                4) Viti, Amy                      
  9 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:55.76   3 
     1) Pariseau, Marissa               2) Kudinov, Valeria               
     3) Harrigan, Kristen               4) Bott, Katie                    
 10 Bates  'A'                                          3:56.25   4 
     1) Fusco, Sarah                    2) Ehrenberg, Melanie             
     3) Hartt, Angeleque                4) Markonic, Claire               
 11 Rochester  'A'                                      3:56.43   3 
     1) Lockard, Laura                  2) Edwards, Cameron               
     3) Porter, Brittany                4) Galasso, Becky                 
 12 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:56.93   4 
     1) Stine, Carly                    2) Turner, Marisa                 
     3) Mason, Ketura                   4) Kinsey, Hannah                 
 13 Wpi  'A'                                            3:57.45   2 
     1) Harris, Anne                    2) Kocienski, Kimberlee           
     3) Pellegrini, Liz                 4) Price, Alex                    
 14 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:57.52   3 
     1) Christonikos, Chelsea           2) Cocchieri, Brittany            
     3) Small, Carrie                   4) Knox, Amanda                   
 15 Colby  'A'                                          3:58.97   3 
     1) Doyle, Emily                    2) Athanasopoulos, Michaela       
     3) Tolman, Emily                   4) Hicks, Annabelle               
 16 Grove City  'A'                                     3:59.45   1 
     1) Blain, Allison                  2) Williamson, Sarah              
     3) Pearce, Lauren                  4) Lowe, Eliza                    
 17 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:59.55   2 
     1) Anselmi, Karen                  2) Perry, Traci                   
     3) Lane, Amanda                    4) Geldmacher, Rebecca            
 18 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:00.36   2 
     1) Parker, Danielle                2) Connell, Kimoy                 
     3) Njoku, Faith                    4) Roberts, Dominque              
 19 Utica  'A'                                          4:01.29   1 
     1) Stewart, Brenna                 2) Ramos, Sheila                  
     3) Schaible, Abby                  4) Bowden, Anastasia              
 20 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:01.34   1 
     1) Ng, Sharon                      2) Waters, Kendra                 
     3) Narvaez, Isabella               4) Hanlon, Kathleen               
 21 Worcester State  'A'                                4:01.40   2 
     1) Taylor, Megan                   2) Bunszell, Eva                  
     3) Riehl, Emily                    4) McMahon, Alexandria            
 22 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:01.69   2 
     1) Disalvo, Franki                 2) Spade, Katie                   
     3) Gibson, Jennifer                4) Allen, Paige                   
 23 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:01.98   2 
     1) Cleveland, Chelsea              2) Saccone, Sydney                
     3) Rizzo, Kaitlin                  4) Mastin, Morgan                 
 24 Rit  'A'                                            4:02.97   1 
     1) Singletary, Carina              2) Piscitelli, Alicia             
     3) Oliphant, Meg                   4) Pieri, Liz                     
 25 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:05.15   1 
     1) Burke, Kelly                    2) Smith, Shannon                 
     3) Moeller, Caitlin                4) Young, Therez                  
 26 Springfield  'A'                                    4:05.81   3 
     1) Pitsas, Dina                    2) Pomroy, Samantha               
     3) Samura, Fatournata              4) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
 27 Hood  'A'                                           4:06.17   2 
     1) Dystant, Alexandra              2) Grizzle, Sophie                
     3) Silveira, Heather               4) Young, Chelsea                 
 28 McDaniel  'A'                                       4:06.47   1 
     1) McCormick, Jasmine              2) Nwanegwo, Lechi                
     3) Lawson, Claire                  4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe            
 29 Rpi  'A'                                            4:09.70   1 
     1) Khedr, Sara                     2) Larson, Kelsie                 
     3) Orton, Geanette                 4) Murray, Cassie                 
 30 Moravian  'A'                                       4:28.36   1 
     1) Redmond, Morgan                 2) Smilgis, Jennifer              
     3) Newman, Meghan                  4) Smilgis, Amanda                
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          9:31.22   3  10   
     1) Wright, Jessalynn               2) Wilson, Tashay                 
     3) Searcy, Melirah                 4) Valdes, Vanessa                
  2 Brockport St.  'A'                                  9:40.94   2   8   
     1) Swertfeger, Sarah               2) Yox, Violet                    
     3) Smith, Shannon                  4) Moeller, Caitlin               
  3 Rit  'A'                                            9:42.46   3   6   
     1) Reed, Kristine                  2) White, Amanda                  
     3) Greiner, Rebecca                4) Jones, Emma                    
  4 Utica  'A'                                          9:42.88   2   5   
     1) Prendergast, Samantha           2) Bennett, Samantha              
     3) Balloni, Jaimee                 4) Day, Kaitlyn                   
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                         9:46.21   3   4   
     1) Clark, Katrina                  2) Fay, Anna                      
     3) Lynn, Kristin                   4) Vaughn, Colleen                
  6 Grove City  'A'                                     9:47.27   2   3   
     1) Novecek, Janice                 2) Kimpel, Caroline               
     3) Powell, Austin                  4) Clawson, Cayla                 
  7 Bates  'A'                                          9:48.94   3   2   
     1) Wilson, Jessica                 2) Pollack, Ashley                
     3) Alexander, Abigail              4) Oliver, Amelia                 
  8 Vassar  'A'                                         9:49.20   1   1   
     1) Gittens, Alex                   2) Sowa, Margaret                 
     3) Farrell, Ava                    4) Quinn, Taylor                  
  9 McDaniel  'A'                                       9:53.02   2 
     1) McCormick, Jasmine              2) Kaler, Becky                   
     3) Gross, Emily                    4) Allen-Gorman, Chloe            
 10 Stevens Institute  'A'                              9:58.64   1 
     1) Regan, Amy                      2) Earrusso, Kaela                
     3) Zahran, Sarah                   4) Freed, Kelly                   
 11 Rpi  'A'                                            9:59.07   2 
     1) Johnson, Isabel                 2) Wrzosek, Jodi                  
     3) MacEwen, Taylor                 4) Sakaforas, Alexa               
 12 Stockton  'A'                                      10:01.15   1 
     1) Hrusko, Cassandra               2) Bridge, Sara                   
     3) Sinclair, Morgan                4) Warren, Laura                  
 13 St. John Fisher  'A'                               10:02.17   2 
     1) Coon, Sarah                     2) VanGee, Samantha               
     3) Saccone, Sydney                 4) Zbytek, Kaylee                 
 14 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                   10:03.50   1 
     1) Spade, Katie                    2) Szramowski, Jamie              
     3) Hughes, Haley                   4) Bertges, Catie                 
 15 Trinity  'A'                                       10:03.70   2 
     1) Daly, Mary                      2) Ballinger, Sarah               
     3) Long, Sophie                    4) Barrett, Abigail               
 16 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:03.85   3 
     1) Bolton, Bianca                  2) Killmon, Bethany               
     3) Eberly, Jill                    4) Bamberski, Jacquelyn           
 17 Hood  'A'                                          10:06.35   1 
     1) Silveira, Heather               2) Dystant, Alexandra             
     3) Peterson, Alyssa                4) Grizzle, Sophie                
 18 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                 10:09.44   2 
     1) McCloskey, Danielle             2) McGarrity, Holly               
     3) Schneider, Amy                  4) Smith, Christina               
 19 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                               10:09.90   1 
     1) Averill, Christen               2) Schweizer, Megan               
     3) Muschio, Rebecca                4) Boncore, Jasmine               
 20 Widener  'A'                                       10:26.76   1 
     1) Creighton, Emily                2) Trofa, Erica                   
     3) Greisman, Amanda                4) Medendorp, Kellie              
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.69m   10   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.            J1.69m    8   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Herold, Kiana                Amherst                 J1.69m    6   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Strom, Laura                 Middlebury              J1.69m    5   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst             1.64m    4   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Jaeckel, Katie               Stockton                J1.64m    2   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Heath, Joanna                Geneseo St.             J1.64m    2   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst            J1.64m    2   
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Burkey, Amanda               Rochester               J1.64m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brathwaite, Samantha         Medgar Evers            J1.64m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas            J1.64m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                   1.59m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Wild, Emily                  Oswego State             1.59m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                      1.59m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Turner, Marisa               St. Lawrence             1.59m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Husband, Dana                Cobleskill               1.59m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg             1.59m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Obrien, Renee                Umass Boston             1.59m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Richner, Samantha            Bridgewater              1.59m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Pumphrey, Laura              WPI                      1.59m  
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Roberts, Paige               Tufts                    1.59m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Chaplin, Seland              Buffalo Stat             1.59m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Ulf, Kelly                   Emmanuel (Ma             1.54m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hultzman, Lauren             Eastern Conn             1.54m  
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 23 Gail, Colby                  Bates                    1.54m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 McIntyre, Erin               Worcester St             1.54m  
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Casasanta, Francesca         Worcester St             1.49m  
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Pitmon, Elise                Williams                 1.49m  
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Knab, Lisa                   St. John Fis             1.49m  
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brooks, Ashley               Emmanuel (Ma                NH  
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St                NH  
     1.49 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Virdi, Cimran                MIT                      4.00m   10   
     3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton                 3.70m    8   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M            J3.70m    6   
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                   3.55m    4.50
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Klein, Abigail               MIT                      3.55m    4.50
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Merritt, Marcy               Brockport St            J3.55m    3   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                  J3.55m    2   
     3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO    P  XXP    X 
  8 Rechen, Alex                 Ithaca                  J3.55m    1   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Auclair, Amy                 Westfield St             3.40m  
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Hendel, Keren                Tufts                    3.40m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.             3.40m  
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Lees, Christina              Stockton                 3.40m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Darnley, Megan               Trinity                  3.40m  
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Tylock, Jennifer             MIT                     J3.40m  
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Chen, Joanna                 MIT                     J3.40m  
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Ehrenberg, Melanie           Bates                    3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Masters, Monet               Coast Guard              3.25m  
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 16 Wheeler, Jessica             Brockport St             3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Meehan, Shannon              Ithaca                   3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.25m  
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 16 Vance, Keltie                Colby                    3.25m  
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 McClure, Rebecca             Fitchburg St             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Sevilis, Nicole              Stockton                 3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 22 Gibeault, Molly              Southern Mai             3.10m  
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- Carbone, Lindsay             Rochester                   NH  
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence             5.91m   3.3  10   
     FOUL(1.9) 5.63m(0.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(2.7) 5.91m(3.3)
  2 Hudson, Taylor               Cortland St.             5.79m   2.5   8   
     FOUL(2.8) 5.52m(4.0) 4.30m(1.1) 5.79m(2.5) 5.67m(2.7) 5.65m(4.1)
  3 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.72m   3.1   6   
     5.42m(2.7) FOUL(4.1) 5.52m(2.6) 5.37m(2.0) PASS      5.72m(3.1)
  4 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                    5.71m   1.6   5   
     5.48m(4.0) 5.26m(2.9) 5.35m(3.9) 5.45m(-0.2) 5.71m(1.6) PASS     
  5 Pierson, Taylor              Nazareth                 5.70m   4.4   4   
     5.49m(4.3) 5.51m(3.5) FOUL(3.3) 5.61m(0.9) FOUL(5.0) 5.70m(4.4)
  6 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St             5.55m   1.9   3   
     4.99m(3.2) 5.18m(1.5) 5.50m(4.4) 4.92m(3.1) 5.53m(1.9) 5.55m(1.9)
  7 VanDenburgh, Emily           Rochester                5.54m   3.3   2   
     FOUL(5.4) 5.28m(3.1) 5.54m(3.3) 5.51m(3.6) 5.36m(3.0) 5.42m(3.3)
  8 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             5.49m   2.8   1   
     5.03m(1.6) 5.43m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 5.49m(2.8) 5.31m(2.1) 5.33m(2.7)
  9 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                 5.46m   4.5 
     5.17m(3.2) 5.25m(2.0) 5.46m(4.5) 5.40m(2.5) FOUL(2.8) 5.31m(1.7)
 10 Wandy, Alexa                 Geneseo St.              5.43m   4.5 
     5.43m(4.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.26m(3.0) 5.15m(0.6) 5.26m(4.7) 5.03m(2.2)
 11 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.             5.35m   3.0 
     5.01m(5.7) 5.23m(3.9) 5.35m(3.0)         
 11 Spiegel, Bobbi               Rochester                5.35m   3.2 
     5.18m(3.2) 5.35m(3.2) 5.01m(2.2)           
 13 Wosencroft, Autmn            RIC                      5.34m   3.4 
     5.26m(2.3) 5.34m(3.4) 5.26m(2.1)         
 14 Mitchell, Dominique          Buffalo Stat             5.33m   2.5 
     5.07m(2.6) 5.28m(2.7) 5.33m(2.5)           
 15 Krevosky, Ariele             Bridgewater              5.32m   3.1 
     5.18m(3.5) 5.12m(2.4) 5.32m(3.1)          
 16 Williams, Emily              Ithaca                   5.28m   2.9 
     4.63m(3.0) 5.28m(2.9) FOUL(3.8)           
 17 Hahn, Haley                  RPI                      5.26m   2.8 
     5.24m(2.6) FOUL(5.3) 5.26m(2.8)           
 17 Caldarone, Amanda            Worcester St             5.26m   3.2 
     5.26m(3.2) 5.13m(3.1) 4.79m(1.5)           
 19 Lattuca, Nicoletta           St. John Fis             5.24m   4.1 
     5.24m(4.1) FOUL(3.7) 5.15m(2.2)           
 20 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    5.23m   2.2 
     FOUL(2.5) 5.23m(2.2) 5.19m(1.6)         
 21 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg             5.22m   2.9 
     FOUL(2.9) 5.22m(2.9) 5.06m(1.1)         
 22 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta                  5.18m   4.1 
     4.92m(2.6) 4.95m(1.9) 5.18m(4.1)         
 23 Kober, Alex                  Oneonta                  5.17m   1.8 
     5.17m(1.8) 5.08m(3.1) 5.10m(2.4)          
 23 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 5.17m   4.6 
     5.17m(4.6) 5.04m(2.7) 4.93m(1.3)         
 25 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                   5.14m   4.5 
     4.92m(3.3) 5.14m(4.5) 5.09m(1.9)          
 26 Au, Sandra                   Rochester                5.12m   NWI 
     5.02m(4.3) 4.99m(2.1) 5.12m(NWI)          
 27 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                   5.09m   1.4 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.09m(1.4) 5.01m(1.8)         
 28 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst             5.07m   1.4 
     FOUL(6.3) 4.98m(2.1) 5.07m(1.4)           
 28 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             5.07m   4.0 
     4.88m(3.2) 4.94m(0.3) 5.07m(4.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya                St. Lawrence            12.20m   1.4  10   
     12.06m(1.0) 12.03m(0.3) 11.96m(0.9) 11.86m(1.0) 12.01m(0.7) 12.20m(1.4)
  2 Wiatr, Sarah                 Utica                   12.00m   1.5   8   
     12.00m(1.5) 11.65m(1.9) FOUL(1.2) 11.74m(1.2) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.97m(0.9)
  3 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                  11.84m   1.1   6   
     11.53m(1.5) 11.84m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.28m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 11.61m(1.7)
  4 Wilborne, Jenna              Trinity                 11.77m   0.4   5   
     11.44m(1.0) 11.77m(0.4) 11.64m(0.7) 11.23m(1.2) 11.33m(1.6) 11.40m(1.0)
  5 Brayboy, Daria               RIC                     11.75m   1.3   4   
     11.75m(1.3) 11.71m(1.0) 11.43m(1.5) 11.55m(1.7) 11.45m(1.4) 11.55m(1.0)
  6 Martin, Amanda               Springfield             11.65m  +0.0   3   
     11.43m(0.8) 11.35m(0.8) 11.44m(1.1) 11.48m(0.5) 11.60m(0.8) 11.65m(+0.0)
  7 Dyce, Candice                Williams                11.46m   1.3   2   
     11.46m(1.3) 10.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.39m(0.5) 11.15m(0.8) 11.38m(1.6)
  8 Rogers, Chloe                Williams                11.39m   0.8   1   
     10.97m(1.1) 11.29m(0.4) 11.39m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 11.14m(0.4) 11.12m(0.4)
  9 Buehler, Vicky               RPI                     11.35m   1.4 
     11.35m(1.4) FOUL(2.5) 10.79m(1.8) 11.34m(1.0) 10.92m(0.9) 11.32m(1.6)
 10 Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence            11.30m   3.0 
     11.30m(3.0) 11.30m(1.4) 11.08m(1.5)           
 11 Bright, Kiara                Moravian                11.16m   2.9 
     10.95m(1.0) 11.16m(2.9) 10.76m(1.4)         
 12 Johnson, Michelle            MIT                     11.13m   0.7 
     FOUL(0.7) 10.85m(1.3) 11.13m(0.7)           
 13 Cummiskey, Emily             Fredonia St.            11.11m   1.6 
     11.11m(1.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.2)         
 14 Kober, Alex                  Oneonta                 10.98m   0.8 
     10.98m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 10.97m(1.1)         
 15 Suelke, Lauren               Moravian                10.90m   1.0 
     10.69m(1.1) FOUL(1.3) 10.90m(1.0)         
 16 Mitchell, Dominique          Buffalo Stat            10.86m   1.6 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.8) 10.86m(1.6)         
 17 Smith, Hailey                Brockport St            10.82m  +0.0 
     10.82m(+0.0) 10.69m(1.4) 10.79m(0.7)         
 18 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg            10.72m   1.0 
     10.56m(2.6) 10.58m(1.8) 10.72m(1.0)         
 19 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton                10.47m   1.4 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.32m(2.0) 10.47m(1.4)         
 20 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            10.32m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.32m(1.6) 10.14m(0.2)         
 -- Connell, Amanda              Rochester                 FOUL       
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 14.23m   10   
      12.83m  14.23m  12.69m  13.61m  FOUL  13.79m
  2 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti         Westfield St            13.64m    8   
      13.19m  13.64m  12.77m  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL
  3 Willson, Paige               St. John Fis            13.55m    6   
      12.13m  12.87m  FOUL  12.04m  13.20m  13.55m
  4 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                     13.17m    4.50
      12.89m  12.51m  12.80m  12.65m  12.48m  13.17m
  4 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                13.17m    4.50
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.57m  12.40m
  6 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            13.05m    3   
      12.23m  11.88m  12.61m  12.46m  13.05m  12.67m
  7 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  12.93m    2   
      FOUL  10.46m  12.93m  FOUL  11.70m  12.51m
  8 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     12.82m    1   
      12.28m  12.66m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  12.82m
  9 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  12.39m  
      12.00m  12.39m  12.05m  FOUL  11.73m  12.25m
 10 Desens, Nicole               Fredonia St.            12.24m  
      12.08m  12.24m  11.77m         
 11 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                12.15m  
      11.30m  12.15m  11.52m         
 12 Gadway, Ashley               Plattsburgh             12.03m  
      11.52m  12.03m  11.23m           
 13 Dumbleton, Bernice           Brockport St            11.91m  
      10.41m  11.47m  11.91m         
 14 Straub, Harley               Washington a            11.75m  
      11.69m  11.75m  11.33m         
 15 Sodders, Sabrina             Southern Mai            11.69m  
      11.56m  11.10m  11.69m         
 16 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            11.43m  
      11.35m  11.34m  11.43m         
 17 Edwards, Alexis              Utica                   11.41m  
      11.09m  11.41m  11.26m         
 18 Wiggins, Veronica            Bridgewater             11.14m  
      10.37m  10.91m  11.14m         
 19 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             10.98m  
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Bergman, Karisa              Keene State             10.95m  
      10.95m  FOUL  10.88m         
 21 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            10.89m  
      10.52m  10.49m  10.89m         
 22 Vancol, Valerie              Cortland St.            10.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.79m         
 23 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                  10.58m  
      10.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  43.82m   10   
      43.21m  41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.82m
  2 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  42.99m    8   
      42.51m  FOUL  FOUL  42.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Vahey, Jackie                MIT                     42.74m    6   
      FOUL  40.88m  41.63m  FOUL  39.67m  42.74m
  4 Palma-Kaluma, Naloti         Westfield St            42.68m    5   
      FOUL  39.34m  40.83m  42.24m  42.68m  42.25m
  5 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        Umass Boston            41.29m    4   
      FOUL  40.32m  40.48m  38.65m  41.29m  FOUL
  6 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             40.56m    3   
      39.89m  40.34m  FOUL  FOUL  35.33m  40.56m
  7 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            39.36m    2   
      FOUL  39.36m  FOUL  FOUL  37.92m  PASS
  8 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            38.37m    1   
      36.75m  38.37m  34.93m  33.81m  36.24m  38.37m
  9 Pevear, Sam                  Conn College            38.16m  
      33.82m  38.16m  36.64m  32.42m  33.96m  36.32m
 10 White, Courtney              Brockport St            37.74m  
      FOUL  37.74m  FOUL         
 10 Sutschek, Kyle               Coast Guard             37.74m  
      36.82m  37.74m  36.09m         
 12 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 37.68m  
      35.81m  36.05m  37.68m         
 13 Vancol, Valerie              Cortland St.            37.63m  
      33.94m  FOUL  37.63m         
 14 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                36.88m  
      35.72m  35.22m  36.88m         
 15 Hashem, Rebecca              Colby-Sawyer            36.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.83m         
 16 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                     36.53m  
      FOUL  36.53m  36.46m         
 17 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            36.37m  
      34.08m  36.11m  36.37m         
 18 Marotta, Shania              Cobleskill              36.32m  
      FOUL  31.18m  36.32m         
 19 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                    36.29m  
      35.67m  33.03m  36.29m         
 20 Labaza, Christine            MIT                     36.03m  
      36.03m  35.71m  33.12m         
 21 Catalioto, Stephanie         Plattsburgh             35.83m  
      33.80m  35.16m  35.83m         
 22 Rapp, Rebecca                Waynesburg              35.67m  
      32.53m  35.67m  35.37m         
 23 Gaykowski, Michelle          Muhlenberg              35.58m  
      35.58m  FOUL  35.00m         
 24 Dumbleton, Bernice           Brockport St            35.35m  
      FOUL  33.57m  35.35m         
 25 Jackson, Diamond             Cortland St.            35.25m  
      FOUL  35.25m  34.87m           
 26 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                  35.17m  
      33.25m  35.17m  32.24m         
 27 Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St            35.07m  
      35.07m  29.73m  33.70m         
 28 Thimmel, Jessica             Muhlenberg              35.00m  
      35.00m  33.79m  FOUL         
 29 Wilson, Melinda              RPI                     34.66m  
      FOUL  34.66m  32.64m         
 30 Gadway, Ashley               Plattsburgh             34.54m  
      33.84m  33.14m  34.54m           
 31 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            34.24m  
      33.63m  34.24m  32.81m         
 32 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            33.68m  
      31.38m  33.68m  FOUL         
 33 Milliken, Ann                Brockport St            32.94m  
      32.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Frangos, Lydia               RPI                     32.75m  
      FOUL  32.75m  FOUL         
 -- Desens, Nicole               Fredonia St.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Slawinski, Elyssa            Geneseo St.               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frangos, Lydia               RPI                     54.22m   10   
      FOUL  53.04m  FOUL  53.28m  53.06m  54.22m
  2 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     52.01m    8   
      49.51m  47.90m  50.15m  FOUL  49.33m  52.01m
  3 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                50.59m    6   
      44.80m  46.71m  50.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Barrett, Destinee            RIC                     49.74m    5   
      FOUL  49.74m  FOUL  FOUL  47.76m  49.52m
  5 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  48.71m    4   
      48.28m  47.77m  FOUL  47.12m  45.90m  48.71m
  6 Gadway, Amanda               Plattsburgh             48.64m    3   
      47.32m  45.74m  47.15m  47.99m  FOUL  48.64m
  7 MacNamee, Katherine          Colby                   48.15m    2   
      48.15m  FOUL  46.77m  44.73m  FOUL  46.29m
  8 Liverpool, Ellen             MIT                     47.21m    1   
      47.21m  46.65m  40.18m  FOUL  43.63m  43.06m
  9 Sofia, Elizabeth             RIT                     47.03m  
      FOUL  45.41m  46.55m  47.03m  46.82m  FOUL
 10 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   46.28m  
      46.19m  46.28m  42.40m         
 11 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                  45.96m  
      39.68m  44.38m  45.96m         
 12 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                45.82m  
      45.82m  44.76m  43.38m         
 13 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            45.35m  
      45.35m  FOUL  40.63m         
 14 Youngkrans, Taylor           St. John Fis            44.87m  
      43.65m  44.87m  44.29m         
 15 Heisler, Rachel              Widener                 44.52m  
      44.52m  FOUL  42.90m         
 16 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                44.48m  
      44.48m  43.17m  41.72m         
 17 Seeland, Hannah              Coast Guard             43.99m  
      43.99m  42.69m  41.74m         
 18 Weld, Kristina               Mount Holyok            43.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.22m           
 19 Vahey, Jackie                MIT                     42.62m  
      39.80m  42.34m  42.62m         
 20 Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater             42.47m  
      40.88m  41.32m  42.47m         
 21 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                41.94m  
      41.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Vassiliou, Joanna            St. John Fis            41.81m  
      41.12m  39.18m  41.81m         
 23 Stockburger, Kristina        Ithaca                  41.61m  
      41.61m  41.59m  35.88m         
 24 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  41.37m  
      41.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Metzger, Loren               Fredonia St.            39.95m  
      FOUL  38.68m  39.95m         
 26 Slawinski, Elyssa            Geneseo St.             39.68m  
      39.68m  39.66m  37.77m         
 27 Cook, Savannah               Brockport St            36.91m  
      32.39m  36.91m  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  46.19m   10   
      44.17m  FOUL  42.15m  43.04m  46.19m  44.04m
  2 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   41.19m    8   
      37.63m  37.40m  39.11m  41.19m  FOUL  39.38m
  3 Jasper, Alyssa               Worcester St            40.73m    6   
      36.59m  38.58m  40.73m  38.33m  FOUL  39.12m
  4 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa            39.76m    5   
      38.39m  35.51m  36.76m  37.43m  39.76m  FOUL
  5 Taylor, Tilly                MIT                     39.70m    4   
      39.70m  36.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.05m
  6 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            39.64m    3   
      36.77m  33.54m  30.60m  33.07m  38.57m  39.64m
  7 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg              39.58m    2   
      35.40m  39.58m  36.70m  34.46m  37.48m  37.47m
  8 Helmstetter, Jessica         Stockton                37.34m    1   
      37.34m  35.49m  36.54m  35.57m  36.49m  FOUL
  9 Muchuma, Ivy                 RPI                     37.31m  
      31.95m  37.17m  FOUL  37.10m  35.41m  37.31m
 10 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            36.36m  
      36.36m  34.75m  FOUL         
 11 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                35.90m  
      35.90m  35.07m  32.05m         
 12 Higbee, Emily                Stockton                35.86m  
      35.19m  35.11m  35.86m         
 13 Armstrong, Robin             Tufts                   35.79m  
      30.50m  35.40m  35.79m           
 14 Rubchinuk, Elyse             Bates                   35.08m  
      35.08m  33.33m  34.00m         
 15 Marrero, Nicole              Keene State             34.74m  
      31.56m  32.19m  34.74m         
 16 Bua, Arianna                 Stockton                34.29m  
      32.77m  34.29m  30.43m         
 17 Renfree, Samantha            Rutgers-Newa            34.20m  
      34.20m  33.95m  33.98m         
 18 Caprio, Andrea               WPI                     34.19m  
      34.19m  28.88m  32.70m         
 19 Hinkle, Jesse                Chatham                 33.79m  
      27.61m  29.83m  33.79m         
 20 Odatalla, Melanie            Ramapo                  33.32m  
      26.70m  27.55m  33.32m         
 21 Piker, Caitlin               Coast Guard             33.23m  
      31.00m  33.23m  32.55m         
 22 Peterson, Lauren             Widener                 32.17m  
      30.00m  32.17m  FOUL         
 23 Felton, Emilee               Fitchburg St            31.07m  
      26.63m  31.07m  31.01m         
 24 Quaye, Rachel                Colby-Sawyer            30.68m  
      30.68m  27.15m  24.02m         
 25 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                  30.55m  
      30.55m  FOUL  28.24m         
 26 LaPlante, Sarah              Husson                  29.24m  
      FOUL  29.24m  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             26.36   1.8  1    766
  2 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                      27.12   1.6  2    702
  3 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    27.18   1.8  1    697
  4 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             27.49   1.8  1    672
  5 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                   27.84   1.8  1    643
  6 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     27.91   1.6  2    638
  7 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   27.92   1.6  2    637
  8 Legare, Amber                Mount Holyok             27.94   1.8  1    636
  9 Corretore, Allison           St. John Fis             28.13   1.6  2    621
 10 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   28.17   1.8  1    617
 11 Egan, Madeline               Cortland St.             28.38   1.6  2    601
 12 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             28.49   1.6  2    593
 13 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                  29.02   1.8  1    553
 14 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                    29.21   1.6  2    539
 15 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                  30.27   1.6  2    463
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                   2:29.29     702
  2 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                    2:33.70     647
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val           2:34.15     642
  4 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                 2:34.73     635
  5 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                  2:35.26     628
  6 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                 2:41.04     561
  7 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.           2:43.64     532
  8 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                  2:47.38     491
  9 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst           2:48.97     474
 10 Egan, Madeline               Cortland St.           2:49.13     473
 11 Corretore, Allison           St. John Fis           2:52.43     439
 12 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                 2:58.96     375
 13 Legare, Amber                Mount Holyok           3:00.74     358
 14 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                3:01.13     355
 15 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                3:13.03     254
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             15.26   2.7  4    808
  2 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                      15.46   4.1  3    782
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             15.57   3.1  2    768
  4 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             15.65   2.7  4    758
  5 Corretore, Allison           St. John Fis             15.75   4.1  3    745
  6 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   15.76   4.1  3    744
  7 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   16.14   2.7  4    697
  8 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    16.21   3.1  2    689
  9 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     17.10   2.9  1    585
 10 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                   17.35   3.1  2    558
 11 Legare, Amber                Mount Holyok             17.37   2.7  4    555
 12 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                  17.65   4.1  3    525
 13 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                  17.71   3.1  2    519
 14 Egan, Madeline               Cortland St.             17.78   2.9  1    511
 15 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                    21.54   2.9  1    187
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.63m     771
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                  1.57m     701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             1.54m     666
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             1.54m     666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                   1.48m     599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     1.48m     599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   1.48m     599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Egan, Madeline               Cortland St.             1.45m     566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    1.45m     566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                      1.45m     566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                  1.42m     534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Legare, Amber                Mount Holyok             1.36m     470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Corretore, Allison           St. John Fis             1.36m     470
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                    1.36m     470
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   1.33m     439
     1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             5.37m   1.9    663
     5.37m(1.9) 5.34m(2.1) 5.28m(2.4)            
  2 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    5.28m   2.9    637
     4.88m(1.9) 4.91m(5.0) 5.28m(2.9)            
  3 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   5.21m   3.2    617
     4.94m(4.2) 4.93m(1.6) 5.21m(3.2)            
  4 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             5.08m   3.4    581
     5.08m(3.4) 4.99m(0.9) 5.08m(1.3)            
  5 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             5.04m   2.0    570
     5.04m(2.0) 4.95m(0.3) 4.94m(3.2)            
  6 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     4.98m   2.8    554
     4.79m(2.1) 4.98m(2.8) 4.71m(4.5)            
  7 Legare, Amber                Mount Holyok             4.92m   3.3    538
     4.92m(3.3) 4.71m(2.1) 4.68m(0.5)            
  8 Corretore, Allison           St. John Fis             4.85m   2.4    519
     4.68m(1.1) 4.85m(2.4) 4.64m(2.0)            
  9 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                   4.84m   2.2    516
     4.62m(3.1) 4.79m(2.4) 4.84m(2.2)            
 10 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                      4.82m   5.7    511
     FOUL(4.1) 4.64m(0.5) 4.82m(5.7)            
 11 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                  4.79m   4.9    503
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.9) 4.79m(4.9)            
 12 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   4.75m   2.7    492
     FOUL(2.6) 4.75m(2.7) FOUL(3.3)            
 13 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                  4.43m   4.1    411
     4.41m(2.8) 4.40m(3.7) 4.43m(4.1)            
 14 Egan, Madeline               Cortland St.             4.26m   4.3    369
     4.12m(3.0) 3.94m(1.5) 4.26m(4.3)            
 15 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                    3.81m   2.6    265
     3.61m(2.3) 3.78m(3.0) 3.81m(2.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Legare, Amber                Mount Holyok            10.99m     594
      10.34m  10.03m  10.99m            
  2 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val            10.30m     549
      9.99m  9.93m  10.30m            
  3 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   10.23m     545
      10.23m  9.25m  FOUL            
  4 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                      9.40m     490
      9.40m  8.70m  9.08m            
  5 Corretore, Allison           St. John Fis             9.25m     480
      9.25m  8.43m  9.00m            
  6 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                   9.20m     477
      8.39m  8.71m  9.20m            
  7 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   8.52m     433
      8.52m  7.55m  8.08m            
  8 Egan, Madeline               Cortland St.             8.43m     427
      8.37m  8.43m  8.22m            
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   8.30m     419
      8.00m  7.36m  8.30m            
 10 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             8.14m     408
      7.13m  7.37m  8.14m            
 11 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.             7.35m     357
      7.00m  7.35m  7.13m            
 12 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                     7.25m     351
      FOUL  7.25m  FOUL            
 13 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                  6.79m     322
      6.39m  6.78m  6.79m            
 14 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    6.38m     295
      6.13m  6.22m  6.38m            
 15 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                  6.37m     295
      5.58m  6.37m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   40.61m     679
      37.84m  40.61m  FOUL            
  2 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                     36.80m     606
      32.60m  32.62m  36.80m            
  3 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                  31.27m     501
      31.27m  26.29m  26.06m            
  4 Legare, Amber                Mount Holyok            28.25m     444
      27.14m  26.79m  28.25m            
  5 Corretore, Allison           St. John Fis            28.10m     441
      28.10m  26.62m  FOUL            
  6 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val            25.43m     390
      22.78m  25.43m  25.05m            
  7 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                  22.55m     336
      20.96m  22.55m  FOUL            
  8 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                    22.53m     336
      20.80m  22.53m  FOUL            
  9 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                  21.79m     322
      20.87m  FOUL  21.79m            
 10 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst            20.17m     292
      FOUL  FOUL  20.17m            
 11 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.            20.02m     289
      20.02m  15.78m  19.75m            
 12 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                 18.92m     269
      17.76m  18.92m  18.26m            
 13 Egan, Madeline               Cortland St.            18.89m     268
      FOUL  18.89m  18.47m            
 14 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                 17.58m     244
      13.46m  FOUL  17.58m            
 15 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                   16.26m     220
      13.41m  11.08m  16.26m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              4444   10   
  2 Burkhart, Hailey             RIT                       4304    8   
  3 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst              3927    6   
  4 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                    3920    5   
  5 Koelbel, Kayla               Cortland St.              3844    4   
  6 Grizzle, Sophie              Hood                      3765    3   
  7 Corretore, Allison           St. John Fis              3715    2   
  8 Pompey, Kristen              Ithaca                    3669    1   
  9 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                    3628  
 10 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                     3595  
 10 Legare, Amber                Mount Holyok              3595  
 12 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                     3313  
 13 Egan, Madeline               Cortland St.              3215  
 14 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                   3028  
 15 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                   2920  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                         56        2) Rowan                      44   
    3) Ithaca                      40        4) St. Lawrence               35   
    5) Ramapo                      31        6) Cortland St.               26   
    7) Wheaton (Mass.)             25        8) Bates                      23   
    8) Vassar                      23       10) Plattsburgh St.            22   
   11) Brockport St.               21       12) Alfred                     20.50
   13) Misericordia                20       13) Tufts                      20   
   13) Amherst                     20       16) UMass Boston               19   
   16) RPI                         19       16) Utica                      19   
   19) Williams                    18       20) Grove City                 17   
   20) Worcester State             17       22) Rochester                  16   
   23) Wellesley                   15       24) Stevens Institute          14   
   24) RIT                         14       26) Southern Maine             13   
   26) Westfield State             13       26) Springfield                13   
   29) Geneseo St.                 12       29) Buffalo State              12   
   31) Stockton                    11       31) Nazareth                   11   
   33) UMass Dartmouth             10       33) Widener                    10   
   33) Delaware Valley             10       33) Colby                      10   
   33) Conn College                10       38) RIC                         9   
   39) St. John Fisher              8       39) Brandeis                    8   
   39) Oswego State                 8       42) Moravian                    7   
   42) Albright                     7       42) Oneonta                     7   
   45) Wesleyan                     6       45) Franklin & Marshall         6   
   45) PSU-Behrend                  6       45) Lebanon Valley              6   
   45) Mount Holyoke                6       50) Fredonia St.                5   
   50) Rutgers-Newark               5       50) Middlebury                  5   
   50) Trinity                      5       54) Alvernia                    4.50
   55) Frostburg State              3       55) Hood                        3   
   55) Gwynedd-Mercy                3       55) Lehman                      3   
   55) WPI                          3       55) McDaniel                    3   
   61) Waynesburg                   2