Recap | Results
Lancer Timing Services 				HY-TEK's Meet Manager 
       2014 BU John Thomas Terrier Invitational - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014       
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                            
				FINAL RESULTS
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   901 Vaughn, Briana         Ucf                       7.49q  1 
  2   887 Bellamy, J'Nea         Ucf                       7.53q  1 
  3   899 Peterson, Christal     Ucf                       7.61q  1 
  4   934 Murphy, Taelour        Umass Lowell              7.62q  2 
  5   110 Acheampong, Gemma      Boston U.                 7.65q  1 
  6   852 Goodson, Bria          Syracuse                  7.65q  3 
  7   249 Smith-Jenkins, Dey     Connecticut               7.66q  2 
  8   804 Bien-Aime, Jasmine     So. Conn. St              7.68q  1 
  9   230 Anderson, Taylor       Connecticut               7.70q  1 
 10   536 Green, Teyanna         Morgan State              7.74   1 
 11   268 Vassell, Racquel       Ecc-Unitt                 7.74   1 
 12   412 Williams, Bryanna      Liu Brooklyn              7.74   1 
 13   505 Toussaint, Mariah      Monmouth                  7.74   2 
 14   814 Wattely, Shatajah      So. Conn. St              7.76   2 
 15   506 Wallace, Lachelle      Monmouth                  7.81   3 
 16   535 Green, Charisma        Morgan State              7.82   2 
 17   645 Christian, Jennife     Rhode Island              7.85   2 
 18   544 Watson, Rowanna        Morgan State              7.86   3 
 19   537 Lumb, Ke'von           Morgan State              7.89   2 
 20   670 Robitaille, Briann     Rhode Island              7.90   3 
 21   889 Charles, Afia          Ucf                       7.90   3 
 22   931 Majetich, Alexandr     Umass Lowell              7.96   3 
 23   282 Lewis, Melika          Fairleigh Di              7.96   3 
 24   925 Jones, Diamond         Umass Lowell              7.97   3 
 25   870 Mitchell, Courtney     Temple                    7.99   4 
 26   520 Joseph, Jaydean        Monroe Colle              8.01   4 
 27   979 Flynn, Francesca       Wheaton (Mas              8.03   4 
 28   248 Smalls, Domonique      Connecticut               8.05   2 
 29   635 Simons, Alea           Quinnipiac                8.05   4 
 30   630 Pisciotta, Bonnie      Quinnipiac                8.06   5 
 31   360 Samuels, Dacia         Greater Bost              8.08   4 
 32    40 Summers, Taylor        Amherst                   8.14   4 
 32   494 McKinnon, Kimberly     Monmouth                  8.14   5 
 34   203 Red, Alleah            Central Conn              8.15   4 
 35   275 Smith, Alexis          Essex CC                  8.17   5 
 36   867 Mayo, Johvonna         Temple                    8.18   5 
 37   986 Peterson, Amanda       Wheaton (Mas              8.22   6 
 38   414 Asaro, Danielle        Marist                    8.24   5 
 39   308 Loney, Monique         Franklin Pie              8.26   6 
 40   115 Flores, Talia          Boston U.                 8.26   5 
 41   316 Zeigler, Nicolette     Franklin Pie              8.28   6 
 42   490 Lewis, Melanie         Monmouth                  8.29   6 
 43   495 Miskel, Victoria       Monmouth                  8.32   7 
 44   840 Kirkland, Tiana        St. Thomas A              8.34   5 
 45   911 Trappier, Anisha       Umass Boston              8.35   5 
 46   524 Mobley, Teena          Monroe Colle              8.37   4 
 47   763 Lawrence, Kayla        Sacred Heart              8.39   4 
 48   991 Thomas, Kalah          Wheaton (Mas              8.40   7 
 49   783 Zangrillo, Christi     Sacred Heart              8.44   6 
 50   842 Mancini, Kaitlyn       St. Thomas A              8.44   6 
 51   468 VanPatten, Heather     Molloy                    8.45   7 
 52   331 Perez, Alexis          Fredonia St.              8.46   7 
 53   303 Hill, Melanie          Franklin Pie              8.49   6 
 54   859 Brownlee, Simone       Temple                    8.50   6 
 55   326 Kalish, Sarah          Fredonia St.              8.59   7 
 56   149 DiLorenzo, Caitlin     Bridgewater               8.59   7 
 57   622 Grabill, Brittany      Quinnipiac                8.61   6 
 58    73 Lilly, Melanie         Bentley                   8.61   7 
 59   787 Collier, Mallory       Saint Rose                8.62   8 
 60    17 Atadja, Louise         Amherst                   8.65   8 
 61   952 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn     Unattached                8.72   8 
 62   330 Morrison, Laura        Fredonia St.              8.84   8 
 63   324 Griewisch, Hailey      Fredonia St.              8.94   8 
 64   433 Santiago, Alexia       Marist                    9.02   8 
 65   334 Travers, Kelsey        Fredonia St.              9.22   8 
 --   518 Gittens, Ashaunna      Monroe Colle                FS   7 
 
Women 60 M Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   901 Vaughn, Briana         Ucf                       7.44  
  2   899 Peterson, Christal     Ucf                       7.56  
  3   934 Murphy, Taelour        Umass Lowell              7.63  
  4   230 Anderson, Taylor       Connecticut               7.63  
  5   887 Bellamy, J'Nea         Ucf                       7.63  
  6   110 Acheampong, Gemma      Boston U.                 7.67  
  7   804 Bien-Aime, Jasmine     So. Conn. St              7.76  
  8   249 Smith-Jenkins, Dey     Connecticut               7.81  
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   577 Udaya, Ada             New Haven                24.05   1 
  2   249 Smith-Jenkins, Dey     Connecticut              24.13   2 
  3   887 Bellamy, J'Nea         Ucf                      24.18   7 
  4   852 Goodson, Bria          Syracuse                 24.26   2 
  5   901 Vaughn, Briana         Ucf                      24.34   3 
  6   899 Peterson, Christal     Ucf                      24.36   2 
  7   853 Robinson, Rebecca      Syracuse                 24.50   2 
  8   814 Wattely, Shatajah      So. Conn. St             24.56   8 
  9   712 Gillon, Tylia          Rutgers                  24.58   5 
 10   140 Wood, Christina        Boston U.                24.68   1 
 11   889 Charles, Afia          Ucf                      24.77   1 
 12   377 Miller, Jade           Harvard                  24.84   3 
 13   633 Samuels, Shameal       Quinnipiac               24.86   8 
 14   804 Bien-Aime, Jasmine     So. Conn. St             24.86   4 
 15   541 Sogbesan, Ekundayo     Morgan State             24.87   1 
 16   110 Acheampong, Gemma      Boston U.                24.93   3 
 17   536 Green, Teyanna         Morgan State             25.01   3 
 18   714 Grant, Jillian         Rutgers                  25.06   8 
 19   274 Ricketts, Ranee        Essex CC                 25.08   4 
 20   411 Watson, Josephine      Liu Brooklyn             25.11  11 
 21   404 Cuffee, Anise          Liu Brooklyn             25.16  11 
 22   514 Cameron, Shanice       Monroe Colle             25.17   5 
 23   378 Modesett, Jackie       Harvard                  25.19   4 
 24   520 Joseph, Jaydean        Monroe Colle             25.21   6 
 25   230 Anderson, Taylor       Connecticut              25.21  10 
 26   873 St. Fleur, Bionca      Temple                   25.23  11 
 27   382 Scott, Christi         Harvard                  25.25   4 
 27   968 Wisdom, Maris          Unattached               25.25  16 
 29   868 McCluskey, Jimmia      Temple                   25.29  15 
 30   907 McGuffie, Hulerie      Umass Boston             25.34  12 
 31    82 Daniel, Carly          Boston Colle             25.40  10 
 32   407 Richard, Jamesha'      Liu Brooklyn             25.43   6 
 33    20 Blake, Karen           Amherst                  25.45  10 
 34   412 Williams, Bryanna      Liu Brooklyn             25.46   7 
 35    99 O'Dea, Margaret        Boston Colle             25.54   8 
 36    18 Bates, Naomi           Amherst                  25.59   5 
 37   645 Christian, Jennife     Rhode Island             25.60   4 
 38   127 Mellor, Janet          Boston U.                25.63   8 
 39   271 Hield, Kadeisha        Essex CC                 25.65  16 
 40   716 James, Kaprice         Rutgers                  25.70  13 
 41   818 Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai             25.71  12 
 42   569 Holt, Marshae          New Haven                25.83  13 
 43   203 Red, Alleah            Central Conn             25.85  10 
 44   667 Pemberton, Dyshell     Rhode Island             25.87  11 
 45   282 Lewis, Melika          Fairleigh Di             25.87  14 
 46   670 Robitaille, Briann     Rhode Island             25.89  14 
 47   490 Lewis, Melanie         Monmouth                 25.90  19 
 48   544 Watson, Rowanna        Morgan State             25.90   9 
 49   229 Allen, Brianna         Connecticut              25.91   5 
 50   987 Scannell, Meredith     Wheaton (Mas             25.95  13 
 51   810 Ross, Angelique        So. Conn. St             25.95  20 
 52   821 Kirk, Nicole           Southern Mai             26.01  12 
 53   441 Brew, Jacqueline       MIT                      26.03  10 
 54    53 Hartt, Angeleque       Bates                    26.03  21 
 55   406 McClain, Brittnay      Liu Brooklyn             26.04  15 
 56   321 Dambacher, Anna        Fredonia St.             26.10   9 
 57   195 Gonzalez, Alyssa       Central Conn             26.13   9 
 58   669 Renna, Emily           Rhode Island             26.14  18 
 58   658 Lobaton, Karen         Rhode Island             26.14  26 
 60   643 Burke, Lauren          Rhode Island             26.15  12 
 61   917 Cola, Shaniece         Umass Lowell             26.16  17 
 62   947 Brady, Nikko           Unattached               26.17  13 
 63   510 Barrera, Jessica       Monroe Colle             26.17   6 
 64   115 Flores, Talia          Boston U.                26.20  12 
 65   908 Obrien, Renee          Umass Boston             26.21  11 
 66   477 Coakley, McKenna       Monmouth                 26.27  22 
 67   872 Shell, Imani           Temple                   26.33  21 
 68   534 Daye, Imani            Morgan State             26.34   9 
 69   876 Donohoe, Rita          Tufts                    26.35  17 
 70   342 Pierre-Louis, Jose     GBTC                     26.36  18 
 71   524 Mobley, Teena          Monroe Colle             26.40   7 
 72   929 Kroll, Samantha        Umass Lowell             26.40  19 
 73   979 Flynn, Francesca       Wheaton (Mas             26.41  23 
 74   360 Samuels, Dacia         Greater Bost             26.42  27 
 75   448 Knittel, Kendra        MIT                      26.46  15 
 76   284 Syers, Serwaa          Fairleigh Di             26.47  18 
 77   881 Kaufmann, Anya         Tufts                    26.50  16 
 78   210 Wolliston, Melissa     Central Conn             26.56  19 
 79   990 Spencer, Amber         Wheaton (Mas             26.57  14 
 80   298 Sheppard, Averie       Fordham                  26.59  19 
 81   408 Rivera, Marielena      Liu Brooklyn             26.61  16 
 82   280 Caldwell, Juanita      Fairleigh Di             26.61  14 
 83   870 Mitchell, Courtney     Temple                   26.63  21 
 84   515 Epps, Mikah            Monroe Colle             26.63   7 
 85   587 Basile, Lauren         Providence               26.65  24 
 86   609 Baker, Nia             Quinnipiac               26.66  22 
 87   494 McKinnon, Kimberly     Monmouth                 26.66  26 
 88   865 Janneh, Jamila         Temple                   26.67  28 
 89    87 Hannon, Jacqueline     Boston Colle             26.68  20 
 90   480 Driver, Nia            Monmouth                 26.71  27 
 91   913 Alley, Aliyah          Umass Lowell             26.75  22 
 92  1014 Logan, Katerra         Yale                     26.78  15 
 93   414 Asaro, Danielle        Marist                   26.79  22 
 94    81 Candelieri, Gabrie     Boston Colle             26.80  24 
 95  1012 Jordan, Alisha         Yale                     26.83  13 
 96   840 Kirkland, Tiana        St. Thomas A             26.83  26 
 97   635 Simons, Alea           Quinnipiac               26.86  20 
 98   660 Marks, Ashleigh        Rhode Island             26.87  23 
 99   763 Lawrence, Kayla        Sacred Heart             26.95  20 
100   350 Colello, Brianna       Geneseo St.              27.01  25 
101   277 Watts, Diamond         Essex CC                 27.01  15 
102   485 Grenger, Ashley        Monmouth                 27.02  28 
103   980 Gustavson, Emily       Wheaton (Mas             27.02  30 
104   204 Salmon, Alessandra     Central Conn             27.05  24 
105   303 Hill, Melanie          Franklin Pie             27.08  23 
106   521 Mandat, Ashley         Monroe Colle             27.11   5 
107    47 Dickinson, Alexis      Bates                    27.12  21 
108   402 Vicino, Kat            Lesley                   27.17  25 
109   314 Sundqvist, Jannice     Franklin Pie             27.18  19 
110    40 Summers, Taylor        Amherst                  27.19  25 
111   156 Pustis, Abbie          Bridgewater              27.29  26 
112   783 Zangrillo, Christi     Sacred Heart             27.30  29 
113   119 Jancsurak, Sophie      Boston U.                27.31  17 
114   911 Trappier, Anisha       Umass Boston             27.31  14 
115   680 Miller, Natasha        RIC                      27.39  27 
116    71 Kershaw, Taren         Bentley                  27.40  31 
117   173 Dempsey, Nicole        Bryant                   27.44  29 
118   153 McHugh, Laura          Bridgewater              27.51  17 
119   461 Gallagher, Katie       Molloy                   27.67  31 
120   444 Guo, Stephanie         MIT                      27.71  18 
121   317 Arnold, Devinne        Fredonia St.             27.76  20 
122   154 Perry, Traci           Bridgewater              27.76  29 
123    62 Snellings, Quincy      Bates                    27.77  24 
124   469 Wright, Rebecca        Molloy                   27.79  32 
125   600 Pantazelos, Maria      Providence               27.81  29 
126   152 Lane, Amanda           Bridgewater              27.98  30 
127   996 Price, Alex            WPI                      28.04  27 
128   331 Perez, Alexis          Fredonia St.             28.09  18 
129   466 Natland, Nicole        Molloy                   28.09  31 
130    54 Hill, Allison          Bates                    28.11  33 
131   468 VanPatten, Heather     Molloy                   28.12  32 
132    60 O'Sullivan, Caroli     Bates                    28.17  30 
133   171 Camara, Kalima         Bryant                   28.26  32 
134    73 Lilly, Melanie         Bentley                  28.30  25 
135   511 Benett, Shanese        Monroe Colle             28.31  25 
136   191 Burns, Meghan          Central Conn             28.31  24 
137   793 Kobani, Kelly          Saint Rose               28.32  31 
138    79 Wegner, Vanessa        Bentley                  28.36  28 
139   922 Gonsalves-Lamontag     Umass Lowell             28.36  23 
140   222 Kenyon, Tori           Conn College             28.42  32 
141   326 Kalish, Sarah          Fredonia St.             28.43  21 
142   347 Barrea, Natalie        Geneseo St.              28.46  27 
143   226 Rocchio, Gianna        Conn College             28.52  29 
144   324 Griewisch, Hailey      Fredonia St.             28.57  31 
145   842 Mancini, Kaitlyn       St. Thomas A             28.57  22 
146   217 Cammarata, Alex        Conn College             28.59  32 
147   527 Smalls, Ciera          Monroe Colle             28.60  28 
148   952 Folsom, Mychal-Lyn     Unattached               28.66  31 
149   358 Wandy, Alexa           Geneseo St.              28.74  26 
150   910 Smith, Taylor Jazm     Umass Boston             28.85  34 
151   801 Vance, Stephanie       Saint Rose               28.88  33 
152   517 Folkes, Abigayle       Monroe Colle             28.94  17 
153    29 Harris, Nia            Amherst                  29.24  33 
154   213 Barton, Kimone         Conn College             29.52  32 
155   433 Santiago, Alexia       Marist                   29.68  30 
156    70 Froehlich, Tatiana     Bentley                  29.88  34 
157   621 Flynn, Kaitlyn         Quinnipiac               30.04  34 
158   172 Davies, Jocelyn        Bryant                   30.23  34 
159    35 Levy, Molly            Amherst                  30.24  30 
160   905 Kloczewiak, Anitra     Umass Boston             30.44  34 
161   460 Del Priore, Alexa      Molloy                   30.78  33 
162   221 Jacobsen, Amanda       Conn College             31.88  28 
163   904 Cahill, Ashley         Umass Boston             38.09  34 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   965 smellie, sophia        Unattached               53.76   1 
  2   239 Emerson, Celina        Connecticut              54.05   1 
  3   383 Scott, Gabrielle       Harvard                  54.48   1 
  4   633 Samuels, Shameal       Quinnipiac               55.30   2 
  5   853 Robinson, Rebecca      Syracuse                 55.32   1 
  6   541 Sogbesan, Ekundayo     Morgan State             55.53   3 
  7     8 Mongitore, Angela      Adelphi                  55.73   3 
  8   126 Maynard, Carolyn       Boston U.                55.73   2 
  9   728 Ugboaja, Ekene         Rutgers                  55.88   7 
 10   237 Dismuke, Faith         Connecticut              55.93   4 
 11   532 Cooley, Tere           Morgan State             56.16   5 
 12   897 Nieuwendam, Kirste     Ucf                      56.18   2 
 13   241 Joseph, Nyanka         Connecticut              56.28   4 
 14  1002 Cable, Emily           Yale                     56.41   9 
 15   685 Wosencroft, Autmn      RIC                      56.42   7 
 16   482 Frye, Katherine        Monmouth                 56.50   6 
 17   507 Williams, Laura        Monmouth                 56.55   8 
 18   529 Candelaria, Nichol     Morgan State             56.71   5 
 19    82 Daniel, Carly          Boston Colle             56.72   8 
 20   862 Davis Timothy, Mic     Temple                   56.74   6 
 21   864 Gaston, Kenya          Temple                   56.97   6 
 22   139 Wiley, Hannah          Boston U.                57.08   3 
 23   578 Watts, Ivy             New Haven                57.09   4 
 24   236 Daley, Tiffany         Connecticut              57.16   5 
 25   129 Parris, Djenne         Boston U.                57.17   2 
 26   715 Hurrington, Corryn     Rutgers                  57.20   3 
 27   803 Beckford, Moneque      So. Conn. St             57.23   7 
 28   818 Dostie, Peyton         Southern Mai             57.60   9 
 29   676 Brayboy, Daria         RIC                      57.66   5 
 30   807 Hill, Crystle          So. Conn. St             57.68  15 
 31   123 Levy, Toria            Boston U.                57.70   4 
 32   690 Coleman, La'tazah      Rider                    57.72   5 
 33   643 Burke, Lauren          Rhode Island             57.78   6 
 34   691 Edwards, Ashley        Rider                    57.83   6 
 35    86 Gross, Robin           Boston Colle             57.85  12 
 36   413 Williams, Shakia       Liu Brooklyn             58.02   4 
 37   734 Bartosch, Nicole       Sacred Heart             58.11  12 
 38   714 Grant, Jillian         Rutgers                  58.35   7 
 39   488 Isekenegbe, Antoni     Monmouth                 58.35  12 
 40   861 Coleman, Hollis        Temple                   58.47  11 
 41   821 Kirk, Nicole           Southern Mai             58.53   9 
 41   409 Stevens, Alea          Liu Brooklyn             58.53   8 
 43    18 Bates, Naomi           Amherst                  58.61  11 
 44   698 Osley, Alicia          Rider                    58.67  10 
 45    99 O'Dea, Margaret        Boston Colle             58.69   9 
 46   667 Pemberton, Dyshell     Rhode Island             58.70  10 
 47   274 Ricketts, Ranee        Essex CC                 58.90  10 
 48   297 Rowe, Danielle         Fordham                  58.94  10 
 49   997 Rhinehart, Maya        WPI                      59.03  13 
 50   477 Coakley, McKenna       Monmouth                 59.07  17 
 51   408 Rivera, Marielena      Liu Brooklyn             59.23  11 
 52   229 Allen, Brianna         Connecticut              59.29   7 
 53   448 Knittel, Kendra        MIT                      59.29  15 
 54   271 Hield, Kadeisha        Essex CC                 59.30  14 
 55   972 Narvaez, Isabella      Wellesley                59.50  18 
 56   321 Dambacher, Anna        Fredonia St.             59.54  14 
 57   117 Graber, Kerri          Boston U.                59.56   9 
 58   711 Dibernardo, Christ     Rutgers                  59.59  11 
 59   498 Olsen, Andrea          Monmouth               1:00.03  17 
 60   444 Guo, Stephanie         MIT                    1:00.10  18 
 61   521 Mandat, Ashley         Monroe Colle           1:00.28  11 
 62   607 Korosi, Anita          Queens (N.Y.           1:00.36  17 
 63  1020 Proe, Kristen          Yale                   1:00.37  18 
 64   609 Baker, Nia             Quinnipiac             1:00.43  16 
 65   480 Driver, Nia            Monmouth               1:00.43  20 
 66   563 Belcher, Jasmin        New Haven              1:00.47  16 
 67   591 Dermody, Kelsey        Providence             1:00.49  18 
 68   589 Corder, Taylor         Providence             1:00.52  19 
 69   484 Green, Kayla           Monmouth               1:00.56  21 
 70    30 Hensley, Victoria      Amherst                1:00.56  14 
 71   534 Daye, Imani            Morgan State           1:00.58   8 
 72   588 Callaghan, Carolin     Providence             1:00.61  19 
 73   503 Spann, Morgan          Monmouth               1:00.64  14 
 74   995 Pellegrini, Liz        WPI                    1:00.68  15 
 75   638 Ulrich, Kristen        Quinnipiac             1:00.68  13 
 76   662 McPadden, Micaela      Rhode Island           1:00.71  14 
 77    48 Ehrenberg, Melanie     Bates                  1:00.79  19 
 78    57 Markonic, Claire       Bates                  1:00.80  19 
 79   406 McClain, Brittnay      Liu Brooklyn           1:00.87  12 
 80   742 D'Agostino, Taylor     Sacred Heart           1:00.91  20 
 81   284 Syers, Serwaa          Fairleigh Di           1:00.94  16 
 82   921 Gabriele, Kimberly     Umass Lowell           1:01.01  16 
 83   741 Cronin, Shay           Sacred Heart           1:01.03  19 
 84   131 Perez, Victoria        Boston U.              1:01.04  15 
 85    20 Blake, Karen           Amherst                1:01.12  13 
 86   485 Grenger, Ashley        Monmouth               1:01.20  20 
 87   827 Whitaker, Anna         Southern Mai           1:01.21  17 
 88   330 Morrison, Laura        Fredonia St.           1:01.21  15 
 89   280 Caldwell, Juanita      Fairleigh Di           1:01.30  13 
 90   686 Blume, Johanna         Rider                  1:01.39  12 
 91   644 Carbonell, Alexand     Rhode Island           1:01.55  20 
 92   204 Salmon, Alessandra     Central Conn           1:01.70  17 
 93   277 Watts, Diamond         Essex CC               1:01.73  22 
 94   779 Torriero, Angela       Sacred Heart           1:02.04  21 
 95   970 Hanlon, Kathleen       Wellesley              1:02.45  21 
 96   310 Phipps, Kayla          Franklin Pie           1:02.51  22 
 97   358 Wandy, Alexa           Geneseo St.            1:02.86  21 
 98   574 Rindgen, Amanda        New Haven              1:02.90  22 
 99   191 Burns, Meghan          Central Conn           1:02.96  18 
100   590 Daly, Meredith         Providence             1:03.04  21 
101   515 Epps, Mikah            Monroe Colle           1:04.32  16 
102    21 Brand-Thomas, Itai     Amherst                1:04.36  23 
103   418 Cartwright, Courtn     Marist                 1:04.69  22 
104   215 Bjorkman, Ashley       Conn College           1:04.80  23 
105   994 Kocienski, Kimberl     WPI                    1:04.93  23 
106   793 Kobani, Kelly          Saint Rose             1:05.10  22 
107   841 Lyn, Breanna           St. Thomas A           1:05.13  23 
108   334 Travers, Kelsey        Fredonia St.           1:06.04  22 
109   511 Benett, Shanese        Monroe Colle           1:06.56  23 
110   844 Sandkuhl, Catherin     St. Thomas A           1:06.88  20 
111   798 Rouse, Kayla           Saint Rose             1:09.88  23 
 --    14 Lascelles, Tobiann     American Int               DNF  13 
 
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   724 Ruth, Asha             Rutgers                1:12.54   1 
  2   294 Fagade, Titi           Fordham                1:12.85   1 
  3   344 Tanner, Alex           GBTC                   1:13.72   3 
  4   903 Winston, Erica         Ucf                    1:13.86   3 
  5   168 Stanton, Alexandra     Brown                  1:14.17   3 
  6   893 Jean-Claude, Sandy     Ucf                    1:14.52   1 
  7   130 Paul, Jade             Boston U.              1:14.62   2 
  8   253 Herrick, Stephanie     Cptc New Bal           1:14.62   3 
  9   896 Logan, Ne'Ausha        Ucf                    1:14.63   1 
 10   774 Racanelli, Katelyn     Sacred Heart           1:14.94   2 
 11   396 Nelson, Crystal        Kingsborough           1:15.14   2 
 12   299 Stuart, Kristen        Fordham                1:15.43   4 
 13   439 Weeks, Molly           Marist                 1:16.08   5 
 14   808 Kallaway, Kiara        So. Conn. St           1:16.46   6 
 15   717 Leeke, Rachel          Rutgers                1:17.30   4 
 16   176 Hayes, Kristen         Bryant                 1:17.94   7 
 17   737 Carey, Bridget         Sacred Heart           1:18.02   5 
 18   792 Jordan, Bianca         Saint Rose             1:18.39   4 
 19   359 Wood, Keira            Geneseo St.            1:18.43   5 
 20   199 Lepage, Taylor         Central Conn           1:18.82   8 
 21   785 Bousa, Alicia          Saint Rose             1:18.86  10 
 22   150 Geldmacher, Rebecc     Bridgewater            1:18.93   8 
 23   788 Goodspeed, Amber       Saint Rose             1:19.03  10 
 24   632 Reid, Cori             Quinnipiac             1:19.32   5 
 25   109 Zelenoy, Christina     Boston Colle           1:19.35   4 
 26   293 Bain, Diane            Fordham                1:19.58   6 
 27   938 Shay, Erika            Umass Lowell           1:19.64   5 
 28   796 Razy, Jessica          Saint Rose             1:19.81   8 
 29  1000 Brittan, Grace         Yale                   1:19.84   6 
 30  1022 Schmiede, Frances      Yale                   1:20.30   8 
 31   878 Gormer, Lauren         Tufts                  1:20.41   7 
 32   629 Petrie, Katy           Quinnipiac             1:20.57  11 
 33   146 Anselmi, Karen         Bridgewater            1:20.58  10 
 34   848 Cornell, Danielle      Stony Brook            1:20.62   4 
 35   877 Flanagan, Colleen      Tufts                  1:20.68   7 
 36   869 McSurdy, Kaitlyn       Temple                 1:20.70   9 
 37   883 Patel, Misha           Tufts                  1:21.06  10 
 38   936 Otten, Samantha        Umass Lowell           1:21.06   9 
 39    61 Schroeder, Elena       Bates                  1:21.31  10 
 40   607 Korosi, Anita          Queens (N.Y.           1:21.52   7 
 41   201 McCalla, Jenean        Central Conn           1:21.77   9 
 42    45 Alexander, Abigail     Bates                  1:22.04   9 
 43   442 Crystal, Isabel        MIT                    1:22.11  11 
 44   290 Wilkinson, Samanth     Fitchburg St           1:22.15   9 
 45    42 Whelan, Sarah          Amherst                1:22.27  12 
 46   570 Latourette, Ariell     New Haven              1:22.89   8 
 47   976 Waters, Kendra         Wellesley              1:23.03  11 
 48     5 Elarde, Nicole         Adelphi                1:23.25   7 
 49   610 Brown, Larissa         Quinnipiac             1:23.80  12 
 50   579 Yanez, Monica          New Haven              1:24.12   6 
 51   764 Maggio, Holly          Sacred Heart           1:25.07  11 
 52   906 Leao, Ariana           Umass Boston           1:25.89   6 
 53     9 Velez, Taylor          Adelphi                1:25.89  11 
 54   178 Nunez, Rebecca         Bryant                 1:27.27  12 
 55   912 Valeri, Danielle       Umass Boston           1:36.08  12 
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   384 Veidis, Erika          Harvard                2:05.55   1 
  2   262 Krumpoch, Megan        Dartmouth              2:06.31   1 
  3   403 Anderson, Katrina      Liu Brooklyn           2:09.96   1 
  4   259 Donovan, Margaret      Dartmouth              2:10.75   1 
  5   169 Teninty, Sasha         Brown                  2:11.06   1 
  6  1017 McDonnell, Shannon     Yale                   2:11.62   2 
  7   479 Cupp, Jenna            Monmouth               2:12.47   1 
  8   898 Pauls, Caroline        Ucf                    2:12.89   2 
  9   497 Naumov, Zoya           Monmouth               2:13.27   1 
 10   368 Gallagher, Kieran      Harvard                2:13.61   2 
 11    51 Fusco, Sarah           Bates                  2:13.63   3 
 12   269 Looker, Aleta          Ellsworth Tr           2:13.87   2 
 13  1008 FitzPatrick, Delan     Yale                   2:14.08   3 
 14   359 Wood, Keira            Geneseo St.            2:14.36   2 
 15   120 Jorgensen, Janelle     Boston U.              2:14.39   2 
 16   812 Vanriel, Titilayo      So. Conn. St           2:14.82   3 
 17   295 Higgins, Melissa       Fordham                2:15.29   4 
 18   483 Garner, Tionna         Monmouth               2:15.40   1 
 19   445 Huang, Cindy           MIT                    2:15.54   4 
 20  1001 Brunsdale, Elle        Yale                   2:15.78   6 
 21   235 Christe, Maggie        Connecticut            2:16.08   6 
 22   720 Nicholas, Nicole       Rutgers                2:16.38   2 
 23   653 Galante, Juliana       Rhode Island           2:16.44   3 
 24   233 Briody, Terra          Connecticut            2:16.44   4 
 25   272 Johnson, Taska         Essex CC               2:16.53   4 
 26   338 Klett, Jessica         GBTC                   2:16.98   3 
 27   486 Hand, Kendal           Monmouth               2:17.02   3 
 28   642 Brillante, Frances     Rhode Island           2:17.05   2 
 29   721 O'Donnell, Felicia     Rutgers                2:17.22   4 
 30   224 Leonard, Caroline      Conn College           2:17.32   5 
 31   694 Hummel, Madeline       Rider                  2:17.51   3 
 32    92 Knight, Elissa         Boston Colle           2:17.87   5 
 33   219 Franz, Isabella        Conn College           2:18.07   5 
 34    85 Fields, Ashlynn        Boston Colle           2:18.09   5 
 35   184 Tomasetti, Brooke      Bryant                 2:18.36   4 
 36   391 Markoe, Lauren         Keene State            2:18.85   5 
 37    91 Jordan, Kristin        Boston Colle           2:18.86   6 
 38   886 Smith, Sydney          Tufts                  2:18.93   5 
 39   817 Damron, Hannah         Southern Mai           2:18.98   8 
 40   672 Sarkis, Nichole        Rhode Island           2:19.01   5 
 41   251 Vodopia, Kat           Connecticut            2:19.12   4 
 42   885 Shigenobu, Hanako      Tufts                  2:19.15   6 
 43   133 Romak, Christina       Boston U.              2:19.26   6 
 44   688 Brand, Juliann         Rider                  2:19.52   4 
 45    32 Herrera, Hannah        Amherst                2:19.88   7 
 46    37 Moehl, Keelin          Amherst                2:20.03   6 
 47   666 Pelrine, Nicolette     Rhode Island           2:20.34   6 
 48   705 Welte, Stephanie       Rider                  2:20.38   6 
 49   835 Borriello, Allison     St. Thomas A           2:21.13   8 
 50   973 Ng, Sharon             Wellesley              2:21.54   7 
 51   395 Flemming, Monique      Kingsborough           2:21.69   3 
 52   472 Baker, Abby            Monmouth               2:22.21   5 
 53   393 Terry, Katelyn         Keene State            2:22.28   7 
 54   706 Bishop, Felicia        RMHP                   2:22.37   7 
 55   356 Ross, Mackenzie        Geneseo St.            2:22.70   9 
 56   450 Shade, Alexandra       MIT                    2:23.54   9 
 57  1011 Jones, Rachel          Yale                   2:23.74   7 
 58     5 Elarde, Nicole         Adelphi                2:23.83   8 
 59   283 Pantke, Annemarie      Fairleigh Di           2:24.23   8 
 60   640 Zielinski, Valerie     Quinnipiac             2:24.47   9 
 61  1013 LaGuardia, Alyssa      Yale                   2:24.53   9 
 62   719 Miller, Ellen          Rutgers                2:24.63   7 
 63   287 Harrison, Jenae        Fitchburg St           2:24.67  10 
 64   820 Hubbell, Nora          Southern Mai           2:25.82   8 
 65   679 Lomas, Allison         RIC                    2:26.30   8 
 66   625 Johnson, Emma          Quinnipiac             2:26.35   9 
 67   845 Sloezen, Gabriela      St. Thomas A           2:27.41   7 
 68   837 Funaro, Gina           St. Thomas A           2:27.50  10 
 69   776 Schwab, Maria          Sacred Heart           2:28.15   8 
 70   335 Tresino, Katie         Fredonia St.           2:28.87   8 
 71    49 Ferguson, Isabel       Bates                  2:29.80  10 
 72  1024 Snajder, Amanda        Yale                   2:29.89   9 
 73   327 Kotas, Lauren          Fredonia St.           2:30.18   7 
 74   681 Pare, Jenna            RIC                    2:30.56  10 
 75   647 Colella, Arianna       Rhode Island           2:31.17   9 
 76    41 Tripathi, Jaya         Amherst                2:31.39  10 
 77   220 Guay, Anna             Conn College           2:32.06  10 
 78   617 Donnelly, Christin     Quinnipiac             2:32.26  10 
 79    27 Frenzel, Tess          Amherst                2:33.50  10 
 80   227 Sabatino, Leah         Conn College           2:33.55  10 
 81   740 Cote, Nicole           Sacred Heart           2:34.64  11 
 82    68 Coskren, Danielle      Bentley                2:34.82  11 
 83   519 Hughey, Naomi          Monroe Colle           2:35.70   9 
 84   427 Lappas, Olivia         Marist                 2:36.09  11 
 85   431 Peper, Lizzie          Marist                 2:36.55  11 
 86   421 Franko, Emily          Marist                 2:37.23  11 
 87   512 Briscoe, Rashema       Monroe Colle           2:42.95  11 
 88   614 Cassidy, Tara-Rose     Quinnipiac             2:43.06  11 
 89   631 Rayla, Kelsey          Quinnipiac             2:53.65  11 
 --   436 Traina, Lauren         Marist                     DNF  11 
 
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   370 Gillespie, Sarah       Harvard                2:51.95   1 
  2   240 Howard, Emily          Connecticut            2:54.13   3 
  3    84 DiSomma, Claudia       Boston Colle           2:54.47   1 
  4   252 Williamson, Laura      Connecticut            2:54.54   2 
  5   595 Keating, Molly         Providence             2:57.20   1 
  6   634 Savage, Chelsea        Quinnipiac             2:57.72   1 
  7  1021 Rizzo, Meredith        Yale                   2:58.20   1 
  8   902 Williams, Amelia       Ucf                    2:58.24   3 
  9   473 Ball, Jessica          Monmouth               2:58.38   2 
 10   375 Kouba, Paige           Harvard                2:59.50   1 
 11   145 Whitaker, Kelsey       Brandeis               2:59.56   2 
 12   296 Lieberman, Mara        Fordham                2:59.75   3 
 13   628 Nabadduka, Medinah     Quinnipiac             2:59.82   1 
 14   114 Doolan, Fiona          Boston U.              3:00.42   2 
 15   101 Pollack, Jacquelin     Boston Colle           3:00.52   3 
 16   601 Pryor, Devyn           Providence             3:01.22   1 
 17   935 O'Driscoll, Kelsey     Umass Lowell           3:01.65   3 
 18    63 Unger, Isabelle        Bates                  3:02.71   3 
 19   592 DeVivo, Elizabeth      Providence             3:03.59   2 
 20   112 Armstrong, Hallie      Boston U.              3:04.22   2 
 21   748 Gray, Cynthia          Sacred Heart           3:04.36   3 
 22   593 Hammond, Sarah         Providence             3:06.10   3 
 23   143 Piccirillo-Horan,      Brandeis               3:06.15   4 
 24   568 Fox, Erin              New Haven              3:07.52   2 
 25    56 Macdonald, Mikka K     Bates                  3:08.13   5 
 26   190 Booker, Jazmin         Central Conn           3:08.38   4 
 27   989 Sobczyk, Dagmara       Wheaton (Mas           3:09.50   5 
 28   273 Kheir, Fawzia          Essex CC               3:09.64   4 
 29   399 Miller, Leah           Lesley                 3:10.02   6 
 30   513 Burgos, Christina      Monroe Colle           3:10.17   4 
 31   424 Gorberg, Bryn          Marist                 3:10.53   4 
 32   863 Flynn, Rachel          Temple                 3:10.59   2 
 33   615 Chaplen, Cameron       Quinnipiac             3:10.84   4 
 34   523 McDaniel, Jayvonna     Monroe Colle           3:11.08   6 
 35   745 Donnelly, Christin     Sacred Heart           3:11.90   3 
 36    76 Pettinella, Alix       Bentley                3:12.02   5 
 37    36 Lowdon, Catherine      Amherst                3:12.56   5 
 38   606 Gabrielsen, Kristi     Queens (N.Y.           3:12.68   5 
 39    28 Gornisiewicz, Sava     Amherst                3:13.03   5 
 40   836 Fortoul, Rebecca       St. Thomas A           3:13.66   6 
 41   434 Schwarz, Kim           Marist                 3:15.21   4 
 42   639 Waight, Abby           Quinnipiac             3:16.83   5 
 43   953 Humphreys, Jill        Unattached             3:17.31   4 
 44   623 Hammerton, Kaitlyn     Quinnipiac             3:20.18   5 
 45   678 Deguire, Lauren        RIC                    3:20.56   6 
 46   809 Panepinto, Jaclyn      So. Conn. St           3:21.03   4 
 47   288 McCarthy, Kelly        Fitchburg St           3:24.49   7 
 48     2 Capozzoli, Cecelia     Adelphi                3:24.87   5 
 49    65 Bourgault, Arianne     Bentley                3:24.94   7 
 50   805 Corrao, Vanessa        So. Conn. St           3:25.57   7 
 51   307 Lindoe, Holly          Franklin Pie           3:25.93   6 
 52   567 Cortez, Alejandra      New Haven              3:27.89   6 
 53   417 Bunce, Jacqueline      Marist                 3:28.70   6 
 54   780 Vollaro, Danielle      Sacred Heart           3:29.45   7 
 55   839 Khatib, Jumana         St. Thomas A           3:31.57   6 
 56   289 Roy, Braila            Fitchburg St           3:33.86   6 
 57   762 Langdon, Shannon       Sacred Heart           3:35.08   7 
 58   767 Nacci, Sarah           Sacred Heart           3:35.36   7 
 59   401 Thomas, Arianna        Lesley                 3:40.49   7 
 60   398 McCormack, Carolin     Lesley                 3:55.27   7 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   580 Cain, Mary             Nike Oregon            4:24.11   1  1500m-4:06.63
  2   257 D'Agostino, Abbey      Dartmouth              4:28.31   1  1500m-4:09.77
  3   581 Hasay, Jordan          Nike Oregon            4:28.37   1  1500m-4:08.66
  4   641 Browning, Charlott     Ragged Mount           4:33.80   1  1500m-4:15.17
  5   599 Nagel, Laura           Providence             4:36.89   2 
  6   847 Burne, Olivia          Stony Brook            4:38.10   2 
  7   604 Sisson, Emily          Providence             4:40.00   2 
  8   958 Mania, Brigitte        Unattached             4:46.73   2 
  9   381 Renfer, Molly          Harvard                4:47.49   2 
 10   261 Giordano, Dana         Dartmouth              4:47.64   2 
 11    10 Sullivan, Julia        American               4:50.71   2 
 12   164 DeSimone, Kate         Brown                  4:52.11   3 
 13   454 van den Heuvel, Lo     MIT                    4:52.35   2 
 14   443 Gong, Maryann          MIT                    4:52.39   3 
 15    78 Varsell, Amy           Bentley                4:53.39   3 
 16   100 O'Keefe, Katherine     Boston Colle           4:54.42   2 
 17   124 Long, Nikki            Boston U.              4:54.78   2 
 18   597 McCarthy, Jackie       Providence             4:55.95   3 
 19  1029 Waligurski, Emily      Yale                   5:00.21   3 
 20   850 Pouder, Kate           Stony Brook            5:00.61   3 
 21   202 Mendelson, Brittan     Central Conn           5:00.63   3 
 22   549 Fahey, Caitlin         New Balance            5:00.98   2 
 23   944 Eller, Amanda          Unat-Monmout           5:01.50   3 
 24   242 Mace, Abby             Connecticut            5:01.61   4 
 25   256 Bennett, Sarah         Dartmouth              5:02.22   4 
 26   437 Traub, Kristen         Marist                 5:02.23   3 
 27  1025 Stark, Emily           Yale                   5:02.25   4 
 28   736 Bolduc, Emma           Sacred Heart           5:02.62   4 
 29   611 Campbell, Tracy        Quinnipiac             5:03.89   4 
 30   138 Tagoai, Ashli          Boston U.              5:03.99   4 
 31   180 Reynolds, Martha       Bryant                 5:04.50   3 
 32   556 Mosser, Sarah          New Balance            5:04.72   4 
 33   456 Wicker, Christina      MIT                    5:05.08   5 
 34   144 Sanford, Victoria      Brandeis               5:05.33   4 
 35   255 Sullivan, Meggie       Cptc New Bal           5:05.82   2 
 36  1018 Olson, Chandler        Yale                   5:06.67   6 
 37    23 Dao, Amy               Amherst                5:08.34   6 
 38   281 Hynds, Keyana          Fairleigh Di           5:08.87   4 
 39   216 Bolick, Kim            Conn College           5:08.95   5 
 40   265 Vailas, Arianna        Dartmouth              5:09.10   3 
 41   394 Wheeler, Kait          Keene State            5:09.15   5 
 42   457 Zeinstra, Nicole       MIT                    5:09.65   6 
 43   636 Soja, Jessica          Quinnipiac             5:09.87   4 
 44   709 Bedard, Kaitlyn        Rutgers                5:10.50   5 
 45   306 Lambert, Alyssa        Franklin Pie           5:10.83   4 
 46   998 Tevenan, Julie         WPI                    5:11.32   5 
 47   493 McKeon, Molly          Monmouth               5:11.41   5 
 48   399 Miller, Leah           Lesley                 5:12.61   6 
 49   194 Gates, Ally            Central Conn           5:12.94   5 
 50   323 Foltz, Kim             Fredonia St.           5:13.19   6 
 51   546 Brassard, Sarah        New Balance            5:14.53   7 
 52   926 Judge, Karie           Umass Lowell           5:15.55   5 
 53   596 Kohlbrenner, Caile     Providence             5:15.76   4 
 54   475 Branco, Danielle       Monmouth               5:15.99   5 
 55   620 Faust, Christina       Quinnipiac             5:16.41   6 
 56   939 Solimine, Jaclyn       Umass Lowell           5:16.57   5 
 57   132 Pierce, Erin           Boston U.              5:16.78   7 
 58   988 Silva, Jordan          Wheaton (Mas           5:16.93   6 
 59    22 Briskin, Elizabeth     Amherst                5:17.22   6 
 60   422 Gaye, Michelle         Marist                 5:17.59   5 
 61   884 Peterson, Laura        Tufts                  5:19.26   6 
 62   355 Rosenzweig, Sara       Geneseo St.            5:19.51   7 
 63   982 Kruskal, Shoshana      Wheaton (Mas           5:20.30   7 
 64   449 Lucas, Nadia           MIT                    5:20.33   7 
 65    52 Gagnon, Erica          Bates                  5:20.44   8 
 66    24 Ellingson, Kelli       Amherst                5:21.63   8 
 67   937 Pisarik, Jennifer      Umass Lowell           5:21.69   7 
 68   648 Columbare, Lauren      Rhode Island           5:22.05   7 
 69   949 Chula-maguire, Kim     Unattached             5:22.71   7 
 70  1032 Gothers, Grace         So. Conn. St           5:23.04   6 
 71   446 Johnson, Brooke        MIT                    5:24.05   3 
 72    38 Rose, Caroline         Amherst                5:24.27   9 
 73   218 Curran, Ashley         Conn College           5:24.61   7 
 74   822 Panciera, Emily        Southern Mai           5:24.87   8 
 75   731 Arcuri, Lindsay        Sacred Heart           5:24.91   8 
 76   815 Beede, Morgan          Southern Mai           5:25.10   7 
 77   270 Hield, Jennaya         Essex CC               5:25.53   5 
 78    26 Foster, Sarah          Amherst                5:25.69   8 
 79   354 Peppriell, Ashley      Geneseo St.            5:25.74   9 
 80   758 Kelly, Zoe             Sacred Heart           5:25.79   8 
 81   757 Kaeslin, Alexandra     Sacred Heart           5:26.66   8 
 82    34 Kaulbach, Jasia        Amherst                5:26.67   9 
 83   122 Lagueux, Sydney        Boston U.              5:26.70  10 
 84   838 Jaskot, Meagan         St. Thomas A           5:27.45   8 
 85   353 McKnight, Lauren       Geneseo St.            5:28.39   9 
 86   909 Pizzi, Angelica        Umass Boston           5:29.69  10 
 87   547 Colford, Brittany      New Balance            5:29.90  10 
 88   953 Humphreys, Jill        Unattached             5:29.99   6 
 89   930 Mahoney, Megan         Umass Lowell           5:30.75   9 
 90   182 Sarza, Brittany        Bryant                 5:30.96  10 
 91   181 Rezendes, Staci        Bryant                 5:32.64   8 
 92   960 Muse, Meghan           Unattached             5:35.99   9 
 93   415 Bilello, Mariella      Marist                 5:37.08  11 
 94   561 Shafer, Abby           New England            5:37.13   6 
 95   857 Augustyn, Janie        Temple                 5:37.47   8 
 96   305 Koch, Danielle         Franklin Pie           5:37.80  10 
 97    19 Black, Betsy           Amherst                5:38.08   9 
 98   425 Gould, Annie           Marist                 5:38.44   9 
 99    67 Burke, Kathryn         Bentley                5:38.46  11 
100   301 Brown, Doria           Franklin Pie           5:39.26   8 
101   478 Cooper, Lennon         Monmouth               5:39.58   8 
102   551 Hegarty, Jennifer      New Balance            5:40.65  11 
103   766 Messier, Stephanie     Sacred Heart           5:41.79  10 
104   395 Flemming, Monique      Kingsborough           5:42.92   9 
105   332 Rocco, Sarah           Fredonia St.           5:43.09   7 
106   183 Svensen, Erin          Bryant                 5:43.90   9 
107   458 Breen, Caitlin         Molloy                 5:45.49   9 
108   309 Lozier, Shannon        Franklin Pie           5:45.76  10 
109   560 Notini, Erica          New England            5:46.16  11 
110   142 Paris, Molly           Brandeis               5:46.27  11 
111   992 Donadio, Hannah        Woodbridge R           5:47.02  10 
112     3 Charles, Bryhanna      Adelphi                5:49.80  11 
113   400 Rosa, Jackie           Lesley                 5:50.76  11 
114   545 Hobson, Meaghan        NE Distance            5:52.61   7 
115   794 Lujan, Michelle        Saint Rose             5:52.92  11 
116   846 Ventarola, Meaghan     St. Thomas A           5:56.29  10 
117   941 Tagilente, Taylor      Umass Lowell           5:58.69  10 
118   431 Peper, Lizzie          Marist                 6:00.30  11 
119   419 Dellicarri, Alliso     Marist                 6:03.52  11 
120   612 Cardoso, Kylie         Quinnipiac             6:05.63  11 
121    74 Morena, Julia          Bentley                6:07.78  11 
122   843 O'Grady, Kaitlin       St. Thomas A           6:10.40  10 
123   795 Proper, Heidi          Saint Rose             6:16.81  11 
124   608 Armstrong, Courtne     Quinnipiac             6:19.02  10 
125   799 Shine, Danielle        Saint Rose             6:28.00  11 
 --   253 Herrick, Stephanie     Cptc New Bal               DNF   1 
 --   945 Galligan, Rose-Ann     Unat-Nike Or               DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   559 Gallagher, Kerri       New Balance            9:07.39   1 
  2   851 Davidson, Hannah       Stotan Racin           9:11.66   1 
  3   107 Westphal, Liv          Boston Colle           9:16.35   1 
  4   550 Fitzpatrick, Sydne     New Balance            9:21.27   1 
  5    89 Hottenrott, Laura      Boston Colle           9:22.91   1 
  6   553 King, Jillian          New Balance            9:23.07   1 
  7   161 Caldwell, Heidi        Brown                  9:28.48   1 
  8   387 Rehberg, Maya          Iona                   9:28.89   1 
  9    83 Davidson, Madelein     Boston Colle           9:28.94   1 
 10   386 Neumeyer, Regina       Iona                   9:29.18   1 
 11  1010 Garry, Kira            Yale                   9:29.57   1 
 12   739 Castrogivanni, Bri     Sacred Heart           9:37.85   1 
 13   263 Lanois, Alison         Dartmouth              9:40.09   1 
 14   374 Kelly, Morgan          Harvard                9:45.98   2 
 15   605 Thek, Grace            Providence             9:46.44   2 
 16    58 Nixon, Kallie          Bates                  9:49.77   3 
 17   958 Mania, Brigitte        Unattached             9:49.78   2 
 18   603 Sischo, Katelyn        Providence             9:50.07   2 
 19   292 Arsenault, Anisa       Fordham                9:51.20   2 
 20   548 Dromgoole, Erin        New Balance            9:54.05   2 
 21   598 Murphy, Erin           Providence             9:54.19   2 
 22   266 Watson, Reid           Dartmouth              9:54.54   2 
 23  1016 McDonald, Elizabet     Yale                   9:54.91   3 
 24   108 Winslow, Danielle      Boston Colle           9:55.51   3 
 25   726 Senatore, Paige        Rutgers                9:57.80   3 
 26   557 Roa, Karen             New Balance           10:00.63   1 
 27   366 Deccy, Stephanie       Harvard               10:01.48   4 
 28   385 Jameson, Tara          Iona                  10:05.01   2 
 29   871 Pavone, Anna           Temple                10:05.05   3 
 30   105 Ritchie, Megan         Boston Colle          10:05.43   4 
 31   879 Gould, Audrey          Tufts                 10:05.47   4 
 32   388 Stewart, Kirsten       Iona                  10:05.70   2 
 33   875 Beltrani, Olivia       Tufts                 10:06.24   4 
 34   103 Predmore, Elizabet     Boston Colle          10:06.28   3 
 35   104 Rickert, Amanda        Boston Colle          10:06.95   3 
 36    97 Mullins, Margaret      Boston Colle          10:07.72   3 
 37   856 Barton, Jess           Tdt Systems           10:07.87   1 
 38    16 Stasiuk, Alexandra     American Int          10:08.08   3 
 39   967 White, Rebecca         Unattached            10:08.59   3 
 40   141 Dolins, Maddie         Brandeis              10:09.22   3 
 41   722 Payenski, Allison      Rutgers               10:11.92   4 
 42   654 Hawkins, Courtney      Rhode Island          10:11.94   3 
 43   701 Ritter, Emily          Rider                 10:12.90   2 
 44  1006 Demaree, Anna          Yale                  10:13.20   4 
 45   971 Keenan, Mary           Wellesley             10:13.30   5 
 46   618 Faust, Amanda          Quinnipiac            10:14.08   3 
 47   135 Saccoach, Sarah        Boston U.             10:15.47   2 
 48   919 Donovan, Erin          Umass Lowell          10:16.98   4 
 49   376 Marshall, Caroline     Harvard               10:17.28   5 
 50   339 Knespl, Medena         GBTC                  10:17.30   4 
 51   616 Decker, Allison        Quinnipiac            10:19.32   4 
 52   481 Engelberger, Sydne     Monmouth              10:21.03   4 
 53   300 Vivinetto, Christi     Fordham               10:23.78   4 
 54   613 Carle, Ashley          Quinnipiac            10:24.23   4 
 55   380 Payne, Emma            Harvard               10:26.04   5 
 56   496 Montefusco, Lucia      Monmouth              10:27.22   4 
 57   727 Singh, Rashmi          Rutgers               10:27.65   4 
 58   125 Lottermann, Rachel     Boston U.             10:29.29   5 
 59    94 Levin, Danna           Boston Colle          10:30.31   3 
 60   389 Goldsmith, Samanth     Keene State           10:30.77   5 
 61   978 Crane, Georgia         Wheaton (Mas          10:33.30   5 
 62    46 Carey-Hatch, Mira      Bates                 10:35.29   5 
 63   585 Ehmann, Katie          Plattsburgh           10:37.53   5 
 64   687 Boyle, Josephine       Rider                 10:39.81   5 
 65   291 Bonsey, Kourtney       FlynnRunning          10:40.08   5 
 66   882 Mirhashem, Molly       Tufts                 10:42.07   5 
 67   729 Kassens, Alice         Rve/Wol               10:43.80   6 
 68   696 McGarrity, Megan       Rider                 10:46.23   4 
 69   500 Poccia, Nina           Monmouth              10:47.42   5 
 70    59 Notarianni, Tara       Bates                 10:48.51   6 
 71    50 Fisher, Andrea         Bates                 10:49.97   6 
 72   318 Cocchiara, Amanda      Fredonia St.          10:54.31   5 
 73   200 McBride, Shannon       Central Conn          10:55.93   4 
 74   390 Klaski, Rachel         Keene State           10:56.90   5 
 75     7 Melendez, Larissa      Adelphi               10:58.35   5 
 76   223 Laurence, Anna         Conn College          11:00.00   6 
 77   198 LeClair, Brandy        Central Conn          11:09.97   5 
 78   626 Ketchum, Kristina      Quinnipiac            11:11.22   6 
 79   942 Vigneault, Renee       Umass Lowell          11:15.15   6 
 80   392 McGurk, Elizabeth      Keene State           11:16.27   6 
 81    25 Ewing, Lindsay         Amherst               11:17.19   6 
 82   784 Baker, Emily           Saint Rose            11:19.04   6 
 83   212 Adam, Nicole           Conn College          11:21.82   6 
 84   657 Lapierre, Lauren       Rhode Island          11:22.46   6 
 85   790 Harrington, Kriste     Saint Rose            11:23.16   6 
 86   329 List, Becca            Fredonia St.          11:37.08   6 
 87   735 Bent, Sarah            Sacred Heart          11:37.14   6 
 88   677 Dandurand, Abigail     RIC                   11:54.22   6 
 89   777 Sheridan, Kate         Sacred Heart          12:34.03   6 
 
Women 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1031 Pezzullo, Stephani     Zap Fitness           16:05.55   1 
  2   128 Moriello, Rosa         Boston U.             16:25.53   1 
  3   602 Roecker, Samantha      Providence            16:42.75   1 
  4    44 Nash, Melissa          BAA                   16:50.22   1 
  5   754 Hutchins, Elizabet     Sacred Heart          16:54.52   2 
  6    96 Mueller, Morgan        Boston Colle          17:00.74   1 
  7   361 Barry, Megan           Hartford              17:04.73   1 
  8    43 Dionne, Hilary         BAA                   17:05.14   1 
  9   137 Sumner, Michelle       Boston U.             17:06.24   1 
 10    98 O'Brien, Elizabeth     Boston Colle          17:07.73   1 
 11   371 Hanley, Viviana        Harvard               17:09.41   1 
 12   855 Smith, Alyssa          Syracuse Cha          17:15.35   2 
 13   260 End, Bridget           Dartmouth             17:17.15   1 
 14   340 Leonhardt, Kerri       GBTC                  17:17.98   2 
 15   665 Pelletier, Alexa       Rhode Island          17:20.75   2 
 16   558 Varanka, Sasha         New Balance           17:24.44   2 
 17     4 Eickelberg, Betsy      Adelphi               17:26.62   2 
 18   267 Jesseman, Erica        Dirigo R.C.           17:34.72   1 
 19   962 Park, Larissa          Unattached            17:37.15   1 
 20   584 Driscoll, Kelley       Plattsburgh           17:38.77   2 
 21   211 Selmquist, Alyssa      Central Park          17:38.84   1 
 22   552 Johnson, Karina        New Balance           17:41.62   2 
 23    55 Jay, Elena             Bates                 17:44.15   2 
 24   890 Classe, Heather        Ucf                   17:54.16   2 
 25   619 Faust, Brianna         Quinnipiac            17:55.63   2 
 26    75 Nichols, Ashley        Bentley               17:59.73   3 
 27   692 Elgin, Megan           Rider                 18:00.04   2 
 28   554 Messina, Kate          New Balance           18:00.53   2 
 29    39 Sinclair, Lexi         Amherst               18:03.07   3 
 30   351 Goodman, Cassie        Geneseo St.           18:04.89   2 
 31   813 Vaughan, Sarah         So. Conn. St          18:11.89   3 
 32   102 Poretta, Alanna        Boston Colle          18:15.16   1 
 33   770 Papp, Megan            Sacred Heart          18:23.67   2 
 34   733 Barker, Molly          Sacred Heart          18:27.74   3 
 35   542 Swain, Ishakeema       Morgan State          18:28.47   3 
 36   352 Knott, Alyssa          Geneseo St.           18:29.03   3 
 37   357 Steinke, Rebekah       Geneseo St.           18:29.28   4 
 38   752 Hickey, Shannon        Sacred Heart          18:31.16   3 
 39    33 Kaliski, Jessica       Amherst               18:32.21   3 
 40   447 Kaushal, Shivani       MIT                   18:32.46   3 
 41   915 Butler, Gina           Umass Lowell          18:32.99   3 
 42   452 Sweeney, Heather       MIT                   18:35.57   4 
 43   755 Imbesi, Mia            Sacred Heart          18:37.00   4 
 44   225 McGinnis, Kelsey       Conn College          18:37.21   3 
 45   957 Macfarlane, Christ     Unattached            18:41.27   3 
 46   349 Castrogivanni, Joa     Geneseo St.           18:41.80   2 
 47   975 Vannah, Sara           Wellesley             18:43.77   4 
 48   531 Columbus, Nynneya      Morgan State          18:47.83   3 
 49   362 Buckley, Sara          Hartford              18:49.28   3 
 50   802 Westcott, Jordan       Saint Rose            18:49.36   3 
 51   773 Quinn, Kelly           Sacred Heart          18:51.69   4 
 52   214 Beers, Ariana          Conn College          18:54.19   4 
 53   155 Poto, Danielle         Bridgewater           19:00.90   4 
 54    66 Brennan, Sarah         Bentley               19:01.03   4 
 55   278 Bono, Kristy           Fairleigh Di          19:14.88   3 
 56   348 Bellusci, Marissa      Geneseo St.           19:18.83   4 
 57   747 Gagliostro, Teresa     Sacred Heart          19:25.05   3 
 58   228 Winter, Emily          Conn College          19:25.18   4 
 59   325 Hourihan, Anna         Fredonia St.          19:31.16   2 
 60   969 Chui, Nicole           Wellesley             19:46.63   4 
 61   892 Hamel, Alyssa          Ucf                   19:53.79   4 
 62   159 Zbikowski, Krysta      Bridgewater           19:56.80   4 
 63   627 Malloy, Kelly          Quinnipiac            20:03.26   4 
 64   684 Tellier, Rebecca       RIC                   20:31.89   4 
 --   346 Anstett, Sarah         Geneseo St.                DNF   4 
 --   111 Adler, Monica          Boston U.                  DNF   1 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   268 Vassell, Racquel       Ecc-Unitt                 8.56q  1 
  2   247 Scott, Chantal         Connecticut               8.66q  1 
  3   933 Monty, Elisabeth       Umass Lowell              8.68q  1 
  4   947 Brady, Nikko           Unattached                8.78q  1 
  5   669 Renna, Emily           Rhode Island              8.78q  1 
  6    15 Sobah, Tonique         American Int              8.85q  2 
  7   984 Little, Ashante        Wheaton (Mas              8.85q  1 
  8   482 Frye, Katherine        Monmouth                  8.86q  2 
  9   716 James, Kaprice         Rutgers                   8.90q  3  8.893
 10   407 Richard, Jamesha'      Liu Brooklyn              8.90   1  8.898
 11   136 Saccone, Ally          Boston U.                 8.94   2 
 12   275 Smith, Alexis          Essex CC                  8.94   2 
 13    11 Anderson, Akayla       American Int              8.97   2 
 14   700 Ransome, Dashana       Rider                     8.97   1 
 15    12 Bennet, Cassandra      American Int              9.05   3 
 16   364 Abbate, Olivia         Harvard                   9.05   2 
 17   119 Jancsurak, Sophie      Boston U.                 9.06   1 
 18   208 Tuttle, Shelby         Central Conn              9.12   2 
 19   210 Wolliston, Melissa     Central Conn              9.17   5 
 20   372 Hansen, Madison        Harvard                   9.19   2 
 20   710 Bradley, Kristen       Rutgers                   9.19   5 
 22     1 Camarano, Mary         Adelphi                   9.20   3 
 23   490 Lewis, Melanie         Monmouth                  9.20   3 
 24   465 Meyer, Stephanie       Molloy                    9.24   3 
 25   859 Brownlee, Simone       Temple                    9.27   4 
 26  1015 Mathews, Mackenzie     Yale                      9.29   2 
 27   410 Thomas, Camille        Liu Brooklyn              9.29   3 
 28   943 Walker, Stephanie      Umass Lowell              9.31   4 
 29   658 Lobaton, Karen         Rhode Island              9.31   3 
 30   579 Yanez, Monica          New Haven                 9.33   5 
 31    95 MacDonald, Racquel     Boston Colle              9.35   4 
 32   734 Bartosch, Nicole       Sacred Heart              9.35   5 
 33   510 Barrera, Jessica       Monroe Colle              9.36   4 
 34   498 Olsen, Andrea          Monmouth                  9.37   5 
 35   866 LaRoche, Kiersten      Temple                    9.37   3 
 36   660 Marks, Ashleigh        Rhode Island              9.43   4 
 37   649 Conley, Janel          Rhode Island              9.47   3 
 38   466 Natland, Nicole        Molloy                    9.61   5 
 39   650 Czerapowicz, Jenni     Rhode Island              9.62   4 
 40   350 Colello, Brianna       Geneseo St.               9.63   6 
 41   313 Souliere, Breigh       Franklin Pie              9.64   6 
 42   786 Buckley, Bridget       Saint Rose                9.64   5 
 43   502 Read, Michaela         Monmouth                  9.65   4 
 44   985 Ludew, Kelly           Wheaton (Mas              9.68   4 
 45   702 Roberts, Miranda       Rider                     9.73   4 
 46   151 Krevosky, Ariele       Bridgewater               9.73   6 
 47    54 Hill, Allison          Bates                     9.79   6 
 48   867 Mayo, Johvonna         Temple                    9.80   7 
 49   981 Haar, Nichole          Wheaton (Mas              9.86   5 
 50   977 Barros, Jessica        Wheaton (Mas              9.95   6 
 51   196 Hicks, Sarah           Central Conn              9.97   6 
 52   860 Chapman, Simone        Temple                   10.02   7 
 53   324 Griewisch, Hailey      Fredonia St.             10.03   6 
 54   311 Price, Jackie          Franklin Pie             10.20   5 
 55   336 Wasielewski, Kayle     Fredonia St.             10.25   7 
 56    72 Leahy, Olyvia          Bentley                  10.30   7 
 57   460 Del Priore, Alexa      Molloy                   10.32   7 
 58   527 Smalls, Ciera          Monroe Colle             10.63   7 
 59   209 Williams, Brittany     Central Conn             10.77   7 
 60   525 Parrot, Brittany       Monroe Colle             12.61   7 
 --   504 Sturts, Casey          Monmouth                    FS   6 
 --   195 Gonzalez, Alyssa       Central Conn                FS   6 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   268 Vassell, Racquel       Ecc-Unitt                 8.52  
  2   247 Scott, Chantal         Connecticut               8.61  
  3   933 Monty, Elisabeth       Umass Lowell              8.65  
  4   669 Renna, Emily           Rhode Island              8.71  
  5   947 Brady, Nikko           Unattached                8.73  
  6    15 Sobah, Tonique         American Int              8.80  
  7   716 James, Kaprice         Rutgers                   8.81  
  8   984 Little, Ashante        Wheaton (Mas              8.95  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harvard  'A'                                        3:40.41   1 
     1) 377 Miller, Jade                2) 384 Veidis, Erika              
     3) 378 Modesett, Jackie            4) 383 Scott, Gabrielle           
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:40.44   1 
     1) 239 Emerson, Celina             2) 237 Dismuke, Faith             
     3) 249 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha       4) 241 Joseph, Nyanka             
  3 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:43.98   2 
     1) 715 Hurrington, Corryn          2) 712 Gillon, Tylia              
     3) 728 Ugboaja, Ekene              4) 724 Ruth, Asha                 
  4 Ucf  'A'                                            3:45.32   1 
     1) 893 Jean-Claude, Sandy          2) 897 Nieuwendam, Kirsten        
     3) 903 Winston, Erica              4) 889 Charles, Afia              
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:46.03   2 
     1) 483 Garner, Tionna              2) 507 Williams, Laura            
     3) 488 Isekenegbe, Antoniette      4) 482 Frye, Katherine            
  6 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:46.88   2 
     1) 529 Candelaria, Nichole         2) 532 Cooley, Tere               
     3) 544 Watson, Rowanna             4) 541 Sogbesan, Ekundayo         
  7 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:49.97   3 
     1) 403 Anderson, Katrina           2) 411 Watson, Josephine          
     3) 409 Stevens, Alea               4) 404 Cuffee, Anise              
  8 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:51.11   1 
     1) 126 Maynard, Carolyn            2) 129 Parris, Djenne             
     3) 123 Levy, Toria                 4) 139 Wiley, Hannah              
  9 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:51.38   4 
     1) 929 Kroll, Samantha             2) 931 Majetich, Alexandra        
     3) 925 Jones, Diamond              4) 926 Judge, Karie               
 10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:51.42   3 
     1) 807 Hill, Crystle               2) 803 Beckford, Moneque          
     3) 810 Ross, Angelique             4) 814 Wattely, Shatajah          
 11 Fordham  'A'                                        3:51.77   3 
     1) 299 Stuart, Kristen             2) 298 Sheppard, Averie           
     3) 297 Rowe, Danielle              4) 294 Fagade, Titi               
 12 Boston U.  'B'                                      3:52.49   2 
     1) 140 Wood, Christina             2) 110 Acheampong, Gemma          
     3) 136 Saccone, Ally               4) 127 Mellor, Janet              
 13 Boston U.  'C'                                      3:53.56   4 
     1) 117 Graber, Kerri               2) 115 Flores, Talia              
     3) 131 Perez, Victoria             4) 130 Paul, Jade                 
 14 Temple  'A'                                         3:54.16   2 
     1) 864 Gaston, Kenya               2) 862 Davis Timothy, Michelle    
     3) 861 Coleman, Hollis             4) 869 McSurdy, Kaitlyn           
 15 Yale  'A'                                           3:54.32   4 
     1) 1002 Cable, Emily               2) 1001 Brunsdale, Elle           
     3) 1020 Proe, Kristen              4) 1017 McDonnell, Shannon        
 16 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:55.43   3 
     1) 984 Little, Ashante             2) 987 Scannell, Meredith         
     3) 990 Spencer, Amber              4) 985 Ludew, Kelly               
 17 Mit  'A'                                            3:59.28   5 
     1) 441 Brew, Jacqueline            2) 444 Guo, Stephanie             
     3) 450 Shade, Alexandra            4) 448 Knittel, Kendra            
 18 Rider  'A'                                          3:59.81   3 
     1) 698 Osley, Alicia               2) 690 Coleman, La'tazah          
     3) 703 Rosenberger, Olivia         4) 686 Blume, Johanna             
 19 Ucf  'B'                                            3:59.95   2 
     1) 887 Bellamy, J'Nea              2) 898 Pauls, Caroline            
     3) 901 Vaughn, Briana              4) 896 Logan, Ne'Ausha            
 20 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     4:02.55   4 
     1) 632 Reid, Cori                  2) 638 Ulrich, Kristen            
     3) 633 Samuels, Shameal            4) 609 Baker, Nia                 
 21 Central Connecticut  'B'                            4:02.74   8 
     1) 199 Lepage, Taylor              2) 190 Booker, Jazmin             
     3) 204 Salmon, Alessandra          4) 201 McCalla, Jenean            
 22 Providence  'A'                                     4:03.12   5 
     1) 588 Callaghan, Caroline         2) 591 Dermody, Kelsey            
     3) 589 Corder, Taylor              4) 597 McCarthy, Jackie           
 23 Rhode Island  'B'                                   4:03.38   5 
     1) 653 Galante, Juliana            2) 672 Sarkis, Nichole            
     3) 642 Brillante, Frances          4) 662 McPadden, Micaela          
 24 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:03.95   7 
     1) 156 Pustis, Abbie               2) 146 Anselmi, Karen             
     3) 152 Lane, Amanda                4) 150 Geldmacher, Rebecca        
 25 Ric  'A'                                            4:04.30   8 
     1) 676 Brayboy, Daria              2) 680 Miller, Natasha            
     3) 685 Wosencroft, Autmn           4) 683 Smith, Sierra              
 26 Saint Rose  'A'                                     4:04.36   6 
     1) 788 Goodspeed, Amber            2) 792 Jordan, Bianca             
     3) 785 Bousa, Alicia               4) 796 Razy, Jessica              
 27 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  4:04.81   5 
     1) 804 Bien-Aime, Jasmine          2) 808 Kallaway, Kiara            
     3) 812 Vanriel, Titilayo           4) 1032 Gothers, Grace            
 28 Bates  'A'                                          4:06.66   6 
     1) 48 Ehrenberg, Melanie           2) 51 Fusco, Sarah                
     3) 45 Alexander, Abigail           4) 57 Markonic, Claire            
 29 Yale  'B'                                           4:06.97   6 
     1) 1008 FitzPatrick, Delaney       2) 1029 Waligurski, Emily         
     3) 1000 Brittan, Grace             4) 1021 Rizzo, Meredith           
 30 Conn College  'A'                                   4:10.25   8 
     1) 219 Franz, Isabella             2) 224 Leonard, Caroline          
     3) 216 Bolick, Kim                 4) 221 Jacobsen, Amanda           
 31 New Haven  'A'                                      4:11.03   4 
     1) 563 Belcher, Jasmin             2) 569 Holt, Marshae              
     3) 574 Rindgen, Amanda             4) 570 Latourette, Arielle        
 32 Monmouth  'B'                                       4:11.42   5 
     1) 479 Cupp, Jenna                 2) 497 Naumov, Zoya               
     3) 498 Olsen, Andrea               4) 486 Hand, Kendal               
 33 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             4:11.53   9 
     1) 845 Sloezen, Gabriela           2) 840 Kirkland, Tiana            
     3) 844 Sandkuhl, Catherine         4) 835 Borriello, Allison         
 34 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:12.44   6 
     1) 908 Obrien, Renee               2) 910 Smith, Taylor Jazmine      
     3) 909 Pizzi, Angelica             4) 907 McGuffie, Hulerie          
 35 Bates  'B'                                          4:12.68   8 
     1) 61 Schroeder, Elena             2) 47 Dickinson, Alexis           
     3) 53 Hartt, Angeleque             4) 62 Snellings, Quincy           
 36 Wpi  'A'                                            4:13.26   6 
     1) 997 Rhinehart, Maya             2) 994 Kocienski, Kimberlee       
     3) 996 Price, Alex                 4) 995 Pellegrini, Liz            
 37 Rhode Island  'C'                                   4:14.16   7 
     1) 644 Carbonell, Alexandra        2) 649 Conley, Janel              
     3) 666 Pelrine, Nicolette          4) 647 Colella, Arianna           
 38 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:17.35   7 
     1) 314 Sundqvist, Jannice          2) 308 Loney, Monique             
     3) 303 Hill, Melanie               4) 313 Souliere, Breigh           
 39 Bentley  'A'                                        4:18.33   7 
     1) 71 Kershaw, Taren               2) 79 Wegner, Vanessa             
     3) 78 Varsell, Amy                 4) 70 Froehlich, Tatiana          
 40 Molloy  'A'                                         4:19.61   7 
     1) 469 Wright, Rebecca             2) 465 Meyer, Stephanie           
     3) 462 Hein, Nicole                4) 463 Hutchinson, Mary           
 41 Conn College  'B'                                   4:24.93   9 
     1) 215 Bjorkman, Ashley            2) 226 Rocchio, Gianna            
     3) 218 Curran, Ashley              4) 220 Guay, Anna                 
 42 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   4:27.10   8 
     1) 317 Arnold, Devinne             2) 334 Travers, Kelsey            
     3) 330 Morrison, Laura             4) 336 Wasielewski, Kayleigh      
 43 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:51.70   9 
     1) 748 Gray, Cynthia               2) 767 Nacci, Sarah               
     3) 762 Langdon, Shannon            4) 740 Cote, Nicole               
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) 934 Murphy, Taelour             2) 920 Fanciullo, Andrea          
     3) 917 Cola, Shaniece              4) 933 Monty, Elisabeth           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                      11:59.78  
     1) 497 Naumov, Zoya                2) 477 Coakley, McKenna           
     3) 483 Garner, Tionna              4) 479 Cupp, Jenna                
  2 Mit  'A'                                           12:02.67  
     1) 443 Gong, Maryann               2) 448 Knittel, Kendra            
     3) 445 Huang, Cindy                4) 454 van den Heuvel, Louise     
  3 Rider  'A'                                         12:11.07  
     1) 688 Brand, Juliann              2) 691 Edwards, Ashley            
     3) 694 Hummel, Madeline            4) 701 Ritter, Emily              
  4 Gbtc  'A'                                          12:28.46  
     1) 343 Ryan, Elizabeth             2) 342 Pierre-Louis, Josette      
     3) 344 Tanner, Alex                4) 340 Leonhardt, Kerri           
  5 New Haven  'A'                                     12:45.04  
     1) 576 Tangney, Olivia             2) 577 Udaya, Ada                 
     3) 578 Watts, Ivy                  4) 568 Fox, Erin                  
  6 Fredonia St.  'A'                                  12:46.27  
     1) 335 Tresino, Katie              2) 321 Dambacher, Anna            
     3) 327 Kotas, Lauren               4) 323 Foltz, Kim                 
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            13:01.00  
     1) 834 Bateman, Keeley             2) 845 Sloezen, Gabriela          
     3) 835 Borriello, Allison          4) 838 Jaskot, Meagan             
  8 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               13:02.34  
     1) 301 Brown, Doria                2) 314 Sundqvist, Jannice         
     3) 307 Lindoe, Holly               4) 306 Lambert, Alyssa            
  9 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                            13:07.73  
     1) 832 Rabideau, Lauren            2) 831 Lundy, Marisa              
     3) 829 Eaton, Heather              4) 828 Dostie, Amber              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   946 Barwise, Allison       Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.84 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   243 McLaren, Natasha       Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   205 Saunders, Ronea        Central Conn             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   369 Giebelhaus, Ann        Harvard                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   379 Nizdil, Raegan         Harvard                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   157 Richner, Samantha      Bridgewater              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7    31 Herold, Kiana          Amherst                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   160 Akande, Morayo         Brown                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9   908 Obrien, Renee          Umass Boston            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10   710 Bradley, Kristen       Rutgers                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10   983 Lane, Mollie           Wheaton (Mas             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10  1026 Toon, Megan            Yale                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13   895 Lampert, Allison       Ucf                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13   461 Gallagher, Katie       Molloy                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13   865 Janneh, Jamila         Temple                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16   167 Schaeffer, Erin        Brown                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17   163 DeJournett, Shanel     Brown                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18   693 Harmon, Taylor         Rider                    1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XPP  XXX 
 18   771 Pileggi, Victoria      Sacred Heart             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  1009 Foote, Lillian         Yale                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18   573 Redwood, Roxanne       New Haven                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18   927 Kelley, Alana          Umass Lowell             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18   932 Michta, Kristina       Umass Lowell             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18   477 Coakley, McKenna       Monmouth                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18   504 Sturts, Casey          Monmouth                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18   502 Read, Michaela         Monmouth                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18   279 Brown, Tayona          Fairleigh Di             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 18   465 Meyer, Stephanie       Molloy                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO   XX 
 29   683 Smith, Sierra          RIC                      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 29   791 Hudson, Soroya         Saint Rose               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 29   916 Clarkson, Janelle      Umass Lowell             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 29   152 Lane, Amanda           Bridgewater              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 29   116 Fox, Alex              Boston U.                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 29   166 Samaroo, Aubryn        Brown                    1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 --   786 Buckley, Bridget       Saint Rose                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   621 Flynn, Kaitlyn         Quinnipiac                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   788 Goodspeed, Amber       Saint Rose                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   505 Toussaint, Mariah      Monmouth                    NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P  XXP 
 --   760 Kittler, Megan         Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   525 Parrot, Brittany       Monroe Colle                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --   512 Briscoe, Rashema       Monroe Colle                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   955 Kuntz, Lauren          Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   455 Virdi, Cimran          MIT                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   492 McDonald, Lauren       Monmouth                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  4  1027 Urciuoli, Emily        Yale                    J3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   499 Papa, Brittany         Monmouth                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5   888 Byrnes, Paige          Ucf                      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   504 Sturts, Casey          Monmouth                J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   562 Singer, Jessica        New England             J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9   702 Roberts, Miranda       Rider                   J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   950 DeCarteret, Jillen     Unattached              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11   781 Wallis, Sarah          Sacred Heart             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXO 
 11   756 Isaacson, Sara         Sacred Heart             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11   963 Ross, Abigail          Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11   956 Lynne, Ashley          Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11   673 Sekoll, Amber          Rhode Island             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11   491 Masterson, Tracey      Monmouth                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17   718 McDowell, Colleen      Rutgers                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 17   759 Kiss, Emily            Sacred Heart             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 17   118 Grabowski, Natalie     Boston U.                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17   652 Folsom, Lindsey        Rhode Island             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17   328 Kurbs, Olivia          Fredonia St.             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 17   659 Manfredi, Karleigh     Rhode Island             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 17   725 Schement, Sonya        Rutgers                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 24   656 Kelly, Ann             Rhode Island             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 25   197 Kulas, Amanda          Central Conn             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 25   121 Kert, Sarah            Boston U.                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 25   772 Piscitelli, Victor     Sacred Heart             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 --   462 Hein, Nicole           Molloy                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --   466 Natland, Nicole        Molloy                      NH            
     2.75 2.90 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   337 Howard, Nia            GBTC                     6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.03m  5.66m  PASS  5.82m
  2   505 Toussaint, Mariah      Monmouth                 5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.98m  FOUL  5.99m  5.86m  5.94m  FOUL
  3   947 Brady, Nikko           Unattached               5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.72m  5.60m  PASS  FOUL  5.98m  FOUL
  4   232 Bowens, Sarah          Connecticut              5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.76m  5.73m  5.75m  5.60m  5.50m  5.78m
  5    13 Bryant, Brittany       American Int             5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.52m  5.65m  5.54m  FOUL  5.73m  FOUL
  6   868 McCluskey, Jimmia      Temple                   5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  FOUL  5.46m  5.66m  5.65m  5.66m
  7   246 Riley, Melodee         Connecticut              5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.51m  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.53m  FOUL
  8   162 Crimmins, Brienna      Brown                    5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.23m  5.36m  5.21m  FOUL  5.21m  5.18m
  9   894 King, Lia              Ucf                      5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.29m         
  9   649 Conley, Janel          Rhode Island             5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.24m  5.31m  5.35m         
 11   245 Power, Brittany        Connecticut              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.23m  FOUL  5.31m         
 12   279 Brown, Tayona          Fairleigh Di             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  5.27m  FOUL         
 13   872 Shell, Imani           Temple                   5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.00m  5.17m  5.10m         
 13     6 Locast, Alanna         Adelphi                  5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.95m  5.09m  5.17m         
 15   703 Rosenberger, Olivi     Rider                    5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.01m  5.16m  5.11m           
 16   537 Lumb, Ke'von           Morgan State             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.06m  5.11m  5.13m         
 17   524 Mobley, Teena          Monroe Colle             5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.90m  4.90m  5.09m         
 18   873 St. Fleur, Bionca      Temple                   5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  ND  FOUL         
 19   465 Meyer, Stephanie       Molloy                   5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  5.03m  4.99m         
 20   312 Simmons, Brooke        Franklin Pie             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.93m  ND         
 21   502 Read, Michaela         Monmouth                 5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.78m  4.96m  5.01m         
 22   539 Miller, Jermika        Morgan State             5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.94m  FOUL  5.00m         
 23   461 Gallagher, Katie       Molloy                   4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.87m  4.98m  ND         
 24   704 Strebeck, Lauryn       Rider                    4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.64m  4.96m  4.92m         
 25   333 Strozyk, Jessica       Fredonia St.             4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.90m  4.92m  ND         
 26   732 Baker, Dylan           Sacred Heart             4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  ND         
 26   787 Collier, Mallory       Saint Rose               4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.90m         
 28   320 Cummiskey, Emily       Fredonia St.             4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.52m  4.88m  4.78m         
 28   173 Dempsey, Nicole        Bryant                   4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.88m         
 30   276 Uhunmwanghu, Amenz     Essex CC                 4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m           
 31   791 Hudson, Soroya         Saint Rose               4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.80m  ND         
 31   495 Miskel, Victoria       Monmouth                 4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  ND  PASS         
 33   801 Vance, Stephanie       Saint Rose               4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  ND  ND         
 34   940 Surette, Rachel        Umass Lowell             4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  ND         
 35   315 Toscano, Samantha      Franklin Pie             4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  ND         
 36   907 McGuffie, Hulerie      Umass Boston             4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.67m  FOUL         
 37   771 Pileggi, Victoria      Sacred Heart             4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL         
 38   680 Miller, Natasha        RIC                      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  ND  ND         
 38   347 Barrea, Natalie        Geneseo St.              4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.59m  FOUL  ND         
 40   336 Wasielewski, Kayle     Fredonia St.             4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  ND  ND         
 41   786 Buckley, Bridget       Saint Rose               4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  ND  ND         
 42   775 Santiago, Lorraine     Sacred Heart             4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  ND  ND         
 43   238 Donat, Christine       Connecticut              4.36m   14-03.75 
      FOUL  4.36m  ND         
 44   518 Gittens, Ashaunna      Monroe Colle             4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  FOUL  ND         
 45    70 Froehlich, Tatiana     Bentley                  4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  4.27m  ND         
 46   575 Sterling, Essence      New Haven                4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  ND  ND         
 47   171 Camara, Kalima         Bryant                   4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.08m  ND  ND         
 48   151 Krevosky, Ariele       Bridgewater              4.07m   13-04.25 
      4.07m  ND  ND         
 48   317 Arnold, Devinne        Fredonia St.             4.07m   13-04.25 
      4.07m  ND  ND         
 50   525 Parrot, Brittany       Monroe Colle             4.03m   13-02.75 
      4.03m  ND  ND         
 51   622 Grabill, Brittany      Quinnipiac               4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  ND  ND         
 52    88 Heider, Hannah         Boston Colle             3.80m   12-05.75 
      3.80m  FOUL  ND         
 --   866 LaRoche, Kiersten      Temple                      ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 --   134 Runels, Tessa          Boston U.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   685 Wosencroft, Autmn      RIC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Riley, Melodee         Connecticut             12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.78m  11.84m  11.87m  11.50m  FOUL  12.24m
  2   231 Belot, Odrine          Connecticut             12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.64m  11.88m  11.89m  11.66m  11.94m  12.20m
  3   713 Grant, Bryanna         Rutgers                 12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.69m  12.01m  11.78m  11.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   232 Bowens, Sarah          Connecticut             11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.81m  11.71m  11.62m  11.99m  FOUL
  5   543 Thomas, Ajada          Morgan State            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.38m  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   165 Okoro, Uzoamaka        Brown                   11.68m   38-04.00 
      ND  11.68m  11.43m  ND  11.10m  11.58m
  7   704 Strebeck, Lauryn       Rider                   11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.91m  11.51m  11.40m  11.28m  FOUL  11.28m
  8   650 Czerapowicz, Jenni     Rhode Island            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.20m  11.48m  11.22m  10.96m  11.08m  11.42m
  9   651 Ezeama, Kim            Rhode Island           J11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL  ND  11.08m  10.92m
 10   571 Mitchell, Tiara        New Haven               11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11   566 Conyers, Briana        New Haven               11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.39m           
 12   276 Uhunmwanghu, Amenz     Essex CC                11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.35m  11.36m  11.23m         
 13   894 King, Lia              Ucf                     11.24m   36-10.50 
      ND  11.24m  11.16m         
 14   501 Price, Kimberly        Monmouth                11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.16m  11.20m  11.19m         
 14   791 Hudson, Soroya         Saint Rose              11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.76m  11.20m  FOUL         
 16   703 Rosenberger, Olivi     Rider                   10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.73m  10.78m         
 17   539 Miller, Jermika        Morgan State            10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.80m         
 18   676 Brayboy, Daria         RIC                     10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.79m         
 19   572 Palomino, Kelsey       New Haven               10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  10.69m  10.72m         
 20   775 Santiago, Lorraine     Sacred Heart            10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  10.31m         
 21   630 Pisciotta, Bonnie      Quinnipiac              10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.55m  10.57m  FOUL         
 22   320 Cummiskey, Emily       Fredonia St.            10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  10.38m  10.25m         
 23   495 Miskel, Victoria       Monmouth                10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  9.97m  10.06m         
 24   302 Demers, Danielle       Franklin Pie            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  9.46m  10.47m         
 25   315 Toscano, Samantha      Franklin Pie            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.13m  FOUL  10.23m         
 26   238 Donat, Christine       Connecticut             10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.14m  FOUL  10.22m         
 27   732 Baker, Dylan           Sacred Heart             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  9.64m  9.46m         
 27   787 Collier, Mallory       Saint Rose               9.92m   32-06.50 
      FOUL  9.66m  9.92m         
 29   322 Devine, Meghan         Fredonia St.             9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.82m         
 30   312 Simmons, Brooke        Franklin Pie             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  9.71m          
 31    88 Heider, Hannah         Boston Colle             9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m         
 32   974 Scalisi, Emma          Wellesley                9.77m   32-00.75 
      FOUL  9.77m  9.65m         
 33   333 Strozyk, Jessica       Fredonia St.             9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.66m  9.75m         
 34   170 Bryant, Jasmine        Bryant                   9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35   527 Smalls, Ciera          Monroe Colle             9.25m   30-04.25 
      FOUL  9.25m  FOUL         
 --   860 Chapman, Simone        Temple                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   245 Power, Brittany        Connecticut               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   801 Vance, Stephanie       Saint Rose                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   134 Runels, Tessa          Boston U.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 --   841 Lyn, Breanna           St. Thomas A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   961 O'Brien, Becky         Unattached              17.18m   56-04.50 
      15.73m  16.08m  17.16m  FOUL  17.18m  17.05m
  2   538 Mealer, Ranita         Morgan State            14.73m   48-04.00 
      13.72m  14.56m  14.45m  14.73m  14.14m  FOUL
  3   858 Britton, Margo         Temple                  14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.26m  13.74m  14.60m  13.90m  14.12m  14.63m
  4   923 Greene, Candace        Umass Lowell            14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.79m  14.05m  14.28m  FOUL  13.70m  14.02m
  5   471 Aliotta, Rachel        Monmouth                13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.59m  13.28m  FOUL  13.26m  13.68m
  6  1030 Wilson, Karleh         Yale                    13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.23m  FOUL  12.55m  12.93m  13.47m  13.33m
  7   451 Stuopis, Isabella      MIT                     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.45m  13.03m  13.35m  12.41m  12.73m  13.18m
  8   778 Smith, Kolbi           Sacred Heart            13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  13.23m  13.14m  FOUL
  9   900 Romain, Destinee       Ucf                    J13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL
 10   671 Rybicki, Genevieve     Rhode Island            12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.25m  12.79m  12.83m         
 11   373 Johnson, Alysha        Harvard                 12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  11.78m  12.69m           
 12   707 Bray, Elizabeth        Roxbury CC              12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.07m  12.58m  FOUL         
 13  1023 Simon, Kate            Yale                    12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  12.08m         
 14   744 DiMilia, Mareena       Sacred Heart            12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  12.16m  11.51m         
 15   113 Dillard, Sarah         Boston U.               12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.96m  FOUL         
 16   664 Neves, Katja           Rhode Island            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   816 Belanger, Ashley       Southern Mai            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.57m  11.37m  11.95m         
 18   286 Weems, Ashli           Fairleigh Di            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  10.31m  FOUL         
 19   147 Bennett, Sydney        Bridgewater             11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  10.91m         
 20   522 Marston, Sasha Gay     Monroe Colle            11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  10.68m         
 21   910 Smith, Taylor Jazm     Umass Boston            11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.52m  11.32m  11.26m         
 22   244 Myers, Kelly           Connecticut             11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.12m  11.26m  11.29m         
 23  1007 Eldridge, Taylor       Yale                    11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  11.12m  9.78m         
 24   824 Shannon, Molly         Southern Mai            11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.43m  10.97m         
 25   285 Underwood, Essence     Fairleigh Di            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.12m           
 26   540 Moore, Sharita         Morgan State            11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.16m  10.75m  11.09m         
 27   825 Sodders, Sabrina       Southern Mai            11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.27m  10.11m  11.08m         
 28   467 Sepe, Brittany         Molloy                  10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  9.61m           
 29   206 Terry, Chelse          Central Conn            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.82m  FOUL         
 30   158 Wiggins, Veronica      Bridgewater             10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31   487 Hill, Qiyana           Monmouth                10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.59m  10.62m         
 32   800 Trejo, Gabrielle       Saint Rose              10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.30m  10.57m  10.34m         
 33   695 Igwe, Chinwe           Rider                   10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.41m  9.81m         
 34   474 Blamon, Faith          Monmouth                10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35   675 Barrett, Destinee      RIC                     10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.53m  9.96m  10.06m         
 36   786 Buckley, Bridget       Saint Rose               9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.73m  9.97m  9.75m         
 37   768 Nutile, Gabriella      Sacred Heart             9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.42m  9.83m  9.96m           
 38    80 Boich, Fallyn          Boston Colle             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.57m  9.60m  9.63m         
 38   526 Sedibn, Maenuna        Monroe Colle             9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.30m  9.49m  9.63m         
 40   512 Briscoe, Rashema       Monroe Colle             9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.67m  9.23m  9.18m         
 41   749 Gunneson, Brittney     Sacred Heart             9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.89m  8.98m         
 42   797 Rodriguez, Cheyenn     Saint Rose               8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  FOUL  8.60m         
 43   738 Cassidy, Julia         Sacred Heart             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.81m  8.77m  8.87m         
 44   528 Waller, Natasha        Monroe Colle             8.54m   28-00.25 
      FOUL  8.01m  8.54m         
 45   516 Floyd, Zaquasia        Monroe Colle             8.00m   26-03.00 
      7.74m  8.00m  7.32m         
 --   697 McKenna, Andrea        Rider                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   476 Brown, Amber           Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   508 Young, Tilah           Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   900 Romain, Destinee       Ucf                     19.54m   64-01.25 
      17.82m  17.78m  FOUL  18.65m  18.41m  19.54m
  2   891 Hambrick, Kalen        Ucf                     18.61m   61-00.75 
      FOUL  17.55m  18.22m  16.50m  FOUL  18.61m
  3   471 Aliotta, Rachel        Monmouth                16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.05m  16.02m  16.36m  15.97m  16.79m  FOUL
  4   671 Rybicki, Genevieve     Rhode Island            16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.70m  FOUL  16.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   508 Young, Tilah           Monmouth                16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   699 Phipps, Rhea           Rider                   16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.99m  15.52m  FOUL  15.57m  16.30m  16.18m
  7   234 Chapman, Megan         Connecticut             16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.10m  13.35m  15.94m  15.88m  FOUL  16.14m
  8   530 Clay, Samantha         Morgan State            15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  FOUL  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m
  9   113 Dillard, Sarah         Boston U.              J15.31m   50-02.75 
      FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   663 Moreino, Aysha         Rhode Island            15.04m   49-04.25 
      FOUL  15.04m  14.79m         
 11   489 Johnson, Taylor        Monmouth                14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  14.83m         
 12   655 Janes, Grace           Rhode Island            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  14.55m  14.22m         
 13   778 Smith, Kolbi           Sacred Heart            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.28m  13.66m  14.48m         
 14   148 Chiasson, Melissa      Bridgewater             14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.10m  14.40m  14.05m         
 15   697 McKenna, Andrea        Rider                   14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.39m  13.88m  FOUL         
 16   674 Vadis, Manuela         Rhode Island            14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  14.26m  13.31m         
 17   675 Barrett, Destinee      RIC                     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18   476 Brown, Amber           Monmouth                14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.52m  14.16m  13.95m         
 19   487 Hill, Qiyana           Monmouth                14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  14.09m  FOUL           
 20   744 DiMilia, Mareena       Sacred Heart            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.24m  12.51m  14.06m         
 21   175 Harrison, Jonee        Bryant                  13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.57m  13.94m  13.65m         
 22  1030 Wilson, Karleh         Yale                    13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.85m         
 23   565 Charles, Camille       New Haven               13.60m   44-07.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  13.60m         
 24   467 Sepe, Brittany         Molloy                  13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.43m  13.32m  12.77m           
 25   540 Moore, Sharita         Morgan State            12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.98m         
 26   746 Doyle, Kaitlyn         Sacred Heart            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.27m  10.59m  12.89m         
 27   800 Trejo, Gabrielle       Saint Rose              12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.68m  FOUL  12.82m         
 28   826 Vander, Jessie         Southern Mai            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.02m         
 29   470 Ahmed, Aziza           Monmouth                12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  11.63m  11.20m         
 30   179 Puckett, Samantha      Bryant                  12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  FOUL         
 31   158 Wiggins, Veronica      Bridgewater             12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  12.28m  12.31m         
 32   206 Terry, Chelse          Central Conn            12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.45m  FOUL         
 33   522 Marston, Sasha Gay     Monroe Colle            12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  FOUL         
 34  1023 Simon, Kate            Yale                    12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.34m  FOUL         
 34   286 Weems, Ashli           Fairleigh Di            12.34m   40-06.00 
      11.66m  12.34m  11.83m         
 36   304 Hyde, Nadine           Franklin Pie            12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.75m  FOUL  12.24m         
 37   177 Kelleher, Katelyn      Bryant                  12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.59m  11.89m  12.23m         
 38   564 Bussiere, Brittney     New Haven               12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.24m  12.16m  11.21m         
 39   914 Avery, Marissa         Umass Lowell            12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.26m  FOUL  12.13m         
 40   695 Igwe, Chinwe           Rider                   12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  12.07m  FOUL         
 41   707 Bray, Elizabeth        Roxbury CC              11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42   285 Underwood, Essence     Fairleigh Di            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  11.51m  10.91m         
 43   526 Sedibn, Maenuna        Monroe Colle            11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  11.45m         
 44   905 Kloczewiak, Anitra     Umass Boston            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  11.32m  FOUL         
 45   823 Pina, Briana           Southern Mai            11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  8.56m  10.43m         
 46   797 Rodriguez, Cheyenn     Saint Rose              11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  10.30m           
 47   825 Sodders, Sabrina       Southern Mai            10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m         
 48  1007 Eldridge, Taylor       Yale                    10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL         
 49   682 Sayavong, Christin     RIC                     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  FOUL         
 50   924 Higgins, Kyla          Umass Lowell            10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL         
 51   474 Blamon, Faith          Monmouth                10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  10.48m  FOUL         
 --   858 Britton, Margo         Temple                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
      
      Lancer Timing Services 			   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2014 BU John Thomas Terrier Invitational - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014       
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         

				FINAL RESULTS                              
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton University            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Reggie                Zenith Veloc              6.75q  1 
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park              6.80q  1 
  3 Williams, Paul kim           central park              6.82q  1 
  4 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle              6.87q  2 
  5 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A              6.90q  1 
  6 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal              6.91q  1 
  7 Redhead, Joel                Puma Athleti              6.93q  2 
  7 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                 6.93q  3 
  9 thompson, kevin              Cptc New Bal              6.94q  2 
 10 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di              6.97   1 
 11 Walker-Khan, Dannish         Liu Brooklyn              6.98   1 
 12 Dupree, Ahmier               Monmouth                  7.00   3 
 13 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                  7.01   3 
 14 Elmore, Jevon                Central Conn              7.01   6 
 15 Dukes, Tyquan                Liu Brooklyn              7.03   2 
 16 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  7.03   3 
 17 Hayes, Patrick               Connecticut               7.06   4 
 18 Smith, Manny                 Unattached                7.07   3 
 19 Lewis, Kirk                  Essex CC                  7.07   4 
 19 Chukwu, Chinedu              Bridgewater               7.07   6 
 21 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle              7.07   5 
 22 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater               7.07   6 
 23 Neely, Darius                Liu Brooklyn              7.08   3 
 23 Enslen, Devin                NAPS                      7.08   4 
 25 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                     7.08   6 
 26 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              7.09   4 
 27 Delane, Jared                Connecticut               7.09   4 
 28 Williams, Eric               Liu Brooklyn              7.10   3 
 29 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                      7.10   5 
 30 Elliott, Trelonni            Connecticut               7.10   3 
 31 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle              7.10   4 
 32 Griggs, Ricardo              Morgan State              7.11   2 
 33 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                 7.12   5 
 34 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell     Bentley                   7.12   5 
 35 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle              7.15   7 
 36 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater               7.15   5 
 37 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn              7.16   7 
 38 elwin, carlton               Central Park              7.16   1 
 39 Jones, Daniel                Yale                      7.16   3 
 40 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island              7.16   4 
 41 Graves, Calvin               Franklin Pie              7.17   6 
 42 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island              7.20   4 
 43 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                    7.20   7 
 44 Amedoadia, Bless             Roxbury CC                7.21   7 
 45 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester St              7.21   5 
 46 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle              7.21   8 
 47 Truong, Duy                  Worcester St              7.22   6 
 48 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai              7.24   6 
 49 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater               7.24   5 
 50 Barthelmy, Shervon           American Int              7.25   8 
 51 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.              7.25   7 
 52 Prater, David                Rider                     7.26   7 
 53 Lawson, Shawn                Umass Boston              7.26   7 
 54 James, Tevin                 So. Conn. St              7.28   9 
 55 Savvidou, Chris              Central Conn              7.29  10 
 56 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                    7.29  11 
 57 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart              7.29   7 
 58 Alley, Matthew               Worcester St              7.29   9 
 59 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream              7.30   6 
 60 Morris, Lloyd                Fairleigh Di              7.30   4 
 61 Newman, Charles              Worcester St              7.33   9 
 62 Kraft, Colin                 Bates                     7.33  10 
 63 Reid, Kyle                   Bryant                    7.33   9 
 64 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                  7.33   9 
 65 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle              7.34   8 
 66 Hasan, Adam                  Temple                    7.34   7 
 67 Wilkie, Chanse               Sacred Heart              7.34   9 
 68 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle              7.34  10 
 68 O'Leary, Toren               Bryant                    7.34   8 
 70 Joseph, Serjunior            Kingsborough              7.34   2 
 71 Greene, Bruce                Boston U.                 7.35  11 
 72 Peay, Sherrod                Roxbury CC                7.36   8 
 73 Peebles, Torren              Yale                      7.37   5 
 74 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                    7.37   9 
 75 Camacho, Michael             Kingsborough              7.37   8 
 76 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston              7.40  10 
 77 Evans, Jalen                 Rhode Island              7.41   8 
 78 Fleming, Khalil              Amherst                   7.41  10 
 79 Capers, Marquis              Unattached                7.44  10 
 80 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC                  7.44   9 
 81 Donroe, Austin               Geneseo St.               7.46  11 
 82 Stewart, Donovan             Queens (N.Y.              7.47  11 
 83 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC                7.51  12 
 84 Bradshaw, Peter              Sacred Heart              7.51  12 
 85 Desane, Kelly                Umass Boston              7.52  11 
 86 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                    7.53  12 
 87 Valerie, John                Molloy                    7.55  11 
 88 Gibson, Taelor               Unattached                7.55   6 
 89 Malcolm, Karmone             Monroe Colle              7.58   5 
 90 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart              7.61  11 
 91 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle              7.66  11 
 92 Greaux, Jaquan               Monroe Colle              7.67  13 
 93 Brown, Justin                Monroe Colle              7.69  13 
 94 Damice, Yvanolf              Roxbury CC                7.70  12 
 95 Jackson, rohaN               Unattached                7.71   8 
 96 Hill, Ronald                 Bryant                    7.72  13 
 97 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                    7.72  12 
 98 Powell, Matt                 Bentley                   7.72  13 
 99 Thomas-Prentice, Randall     Monroe Colle              7.73  13 
100 Parke, Joshua                Unattached                7.75   8 
101 Rodriguez, Jose              Queens (N.Y.              7.78  12 
102 Turner, Allen                Dare 2 Dream              7.80  11 
103 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe Colle              7.81  13 
104 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                    7.83  12 
105 Fdal, Mohamed                Umass Boston              7.94  13 
106 Mack, Makalani               Brandeis                  8.08  13 
 -- Denner, Anderson             Kingsborough                FS   2 
 -- Williamson, Mikhail          Liu Brooklyn                FS   2 
 -- Cusano, Dominic              Unattached                  FS  10 
 -- Warren, Samuel               Bates                       FS  12 
 -- Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St               DNF  10 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
   BU Record: M  6.60  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton University            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Reggie                Zenith Veloc              6.75   6.743
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Central Park              6.75   6.745
  3 Williams, Paul kim           central park              6.78  
  4 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A              6.82   6.817
  5 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                 6.82   6.818
  6 Redhead, Joel                Puma Athleti              6.90  
  7 thompson, kevin              Cptc New Bal              6.92  
  8 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal              6.94  
  9 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle              7.04  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 20.58  2012        Lalonde Gordon, Zenith Velocity             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodney, Brendon              Liu Brooklyn             20.78   1 
  2 Redhead, Joel                Puma Athleti             20.97   1 
  3 Holland, Jaquan              Syracuse                 21.09   1 
  4 thompson, kevin              Cptc New Bal             21.33   4 
  5 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                  21.47   6 
  6 Cummings, Darnell            Connecticut              21.55   2 
  7 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle             21.57   7 
  8 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                21.66   2 
  9 Walker-Khan, Dannish         Liu Brooklyn             21.74   2 
 10 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    21.77   7 
 11 Dixon, Reggie                Zenith Veloc             21.80   1 
 12 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di             21.84   3 
 13 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             21.85   3 
 14 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                  21.85   4 
 15 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                     21.92  13 
 16 Stephenson, Dennis           American Int             21.98   5 
 17 Delane, Jared                Connecticut              22.00   9 
 18 Beutler, Graham              Tufts                    22.03   8 
 19 Neely, Darius                Liu Brooklyn             22.05   4 
 20 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    22.07   6 
 21 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                22.08   4 
 22 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              22.10  10 
 23 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                 22.14  10 
 24 Smith, Manny                 Unattached               22.15   3 
 24 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             22.15   7 
 26 Williamson, Mikhail          Liu Brooklyn             22.16   3 
 27 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             22.16   7 
 28 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                 22.17   4 
 29 Goodwin, Tressean            Monroe Colle             22.19  22 
 30 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State             22.33  11 
 30 Ogunleye, Tunde              Umass Lowell             22.33  14 
 32 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State             22.34   9 
 33 Hayes, Patrick               Connecticut              22.34   8 
 34 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                      22.38   5 
 35 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle             22.38   6 
 36 Dupree, Ahmier               Monmouth                 22.39  21 
 37 Griggs, Ricardo              Morgan State             22.43  10 
 38 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    22.43  17 
 39 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island             22.45  11 
 40 Jones, Daniel                Yale                     22.48  12 
 41 Diamantoni, Nicholas         MIT                      22.53  15 
 42 Fruster, Jamal               Central Conn             22.54  14 
 43 Levy, Ben                    Bates                    22.56  14 
 44 Francis, Antonio             Dare 2 Dream             22.57  13 
 45 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle             22.58  11 
 46 Uwaifo, Efe                  Harvard                  22.59  11 
 47 Ventour, Justin              Kingsborough             22.61   7 
 48 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St             22.62  18 
 49 Elliott, Trelonni            Connecticut              22.63   8 
 50 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn             22.64   5 
 51 Landis, John                 Connecticut              22.64   9 
 52 Roberson, Joel               Morgan State             22.66  10 
 53 Miller, Zach                 Southern Mai             22.68  15 
 54 Udeh, Nnamdi                 Yale                     22.71  16 
 55 Ashenden, Daniel             Boston Colle             22.71  17 
 56 Lee, William                 MIT                      22.76  12 
 57 Paquin, Todd                 Worcester St             22.78  18 
 58 Hasan, Adam                  Temple                   22.79  20 
 59 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island             22.81   5 
 60 Kraft, Colin                 Bates                    22.82  19 
 61 Tobias, Jamie                Central Conn             22.82  22 
 62 Sligh, Darren                Unattached               22.82   5 
 63 Joseph, Serjunior            Kingsborough             22.83   6 
 64 thompson, orel               Unattached               22.84  16 
 65 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    22.85  18 
 66 Barros, Jared                Worcester St             22.86  22 
 67 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A             22.87  12 
 68 Savvidou, Chris              Central Conn             22.88  24 
 69 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle             22.89  27 
 70 Daniels, Damon               Monroe Colle             22.90   8 
 71 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                    22.91  16 
 72 queen, carrington            Zenith Veloc             22.92  10 
 73 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn             22.93   8 
 74 Denner, Anderson             Kingsborough             22.93   9 
 75 James, Tevin                 So. Conn. St             22.96  18 
 76 Nicolas, Any                 Unattached               22.96  13 
 77 Lawson, Shawn                Umass Boston             22.96  16 
 78 Ponteen, Leron               GBTC                     22.97  21 
 79 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.             22.97   6 
 80 Goins, Chris                 American Int             23.04  15 
 81 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                   23.04  14 
 82 Barnes, Derek                MIT                      23.05  12 
 83 King, Nicholas               Unat-Umass L             23.05  15 
 84 Thomas, Tariq                Monroe Colle             23.06  25 
 85 Cort, Mark                   Amherst                  23.06  22 
 86 Newman, Charles              Worcester St             23.07  25 
 87 Camacho, Michael             Kingsborough             23.09  15 
 88 Gordon, Jah-Moul             Monroe Colle             23.12  29 
 88 Chardonette, Nyder           Molloy                   23.12  28 
 90 Daron, O'Shady               Monroe Colle             23.15  23 
 91 Henry, Anthony               St. Thomas A             23.16  20 
 92 Melton, Matt                 Amherst                  23.18  17 
 93 Williams, Eric               Liu Brooklyn             23.19  18 
 94 Allen, Sheldon               Southern Mai             23.20  19 
 95 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   23.20  28 
 96 Butler, Donald               Monroe Colle             23.22   9 
 97 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             23.24  26 
 98 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St             23.30  27 
 99 Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell             23.31  20 
100 Agbontaen, Owie              Boston Colle             23.32  19 
101 McQueen, Anthony             Unattached               23.33  25 
102 Simon, Nobert                Umass Boston             23.33  26 
103 Kasemir, Alex                Tufts                    23.35  20 
104 Desane, Kelly                Umass Boston             23.40  29 
105 Ma, Justin                   Unattached               23.41  24 
106 Alley, Matthew               Worcester St             23.42  24 
107 Abelard, Travis              St. Thomas A             23.43  21 
108 Amedoadia, Bless             Roxbury CC               23.47  21 
109 Dussault, Benjamin           Worcester St             23.47  26 
110 Bailey, Omar                 NAPS                     23.48  31 
111 Gustave, Fritz               Umass Boston             23.49  17 
112 Gibson, Taelor               Unattached               23.49  19 
113 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle             23.49  29 
114 Pounds, Brendan              Bentley                  23.49  32 
115 Braithwaite, Ste'von         Roxbury CC               23.51  26 
116 Donroe, Austin               Geneseo St.              23.53  30 
117 Gordon, Wayne                Sacred Heart             23.55  29 
118 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater              23.58  14 
119 Greene, Chris                Unattached               23.59  23 
119 Benson, Michael              Saint Rose               23.59  32 
121 Williams, Tyree              Lesley                   23.61  32 
122 Catalano, Russell            Fredonia St.             23.70  27 
123 Warren, Samuel               Bates                    23.72  28 
124 Paulino, Javier              Amherst                  23.76  24 
125 Capers, Marquis              Unattached               23.82  17 
126 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 23.86  25 
127 Jones, Jeffrey               Bates                    23.98  30 
128 Brooks, Billy                St. Joseph's             24.01  27 
129 Malcolm, Karmone             Monroe Colle             24.02  28 
130 Stewart, Donovan             Queens (N.Y.             24.03  23 
131 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                   24.04  32 
132 Bush, Sebastian              Monroe Colle             24.05  31 
133 May, Christopher             Conn College             24.08  31 
134 Valerie, John                Molloy                   24.09  28 
135 Abdallatif, Sammy            St. Thomas A             24.09  26 
136 Taylor, Matt                 Umass Lowell             24.09  22 
137 Young, Josh                  Amherst                  24.11  29 
138 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe     Umass Boston             24.12  33 
139 Richards, Taj                Monroe Colle             24.17  13 
140 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                   24.18  21 
141 Volpe, Travis                St. Thomas A             24.20  30 
142 Dodge, Connor                Marist                   24.34  31 
143 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe Colle             24.36  31 
144 Bradshaw, Peter              Sacred Heart             24.40  33 
145 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC               24.48  34 
146 Turner, Allen                Dare 2 Dream             24.50  30 
147 Jackson, rohaN               Unattached               24.56  23 
148 Pomerantz, Ben               Brandeis                 24.58  34 
149 Makino, Shigeki              Mass Velocit             24.59  33 
150 Farias, Mike                 RIC                      24.74  33 
151 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart             24.80  27 
152 Adediran, Emmanuel           Bentley                  24.86  34 
153 Anderson, Jahton             Monroe Colle             25.10  33 
154 Parke, Joshua                Unattached               25.14  16 
155 Snead, Jeremiah              Saint Rose               25.18  34 
156 Thomas-Prentice, Randall     Monroe Colle             25.38  33 
157 Carrera, Alex                Molloy                   25.42  32 
158 Fdal, Mohamed                Umass Boston             25.43  34 
159 Mack, Makalani               Brandeis                 26.16  34 
 -- Holtzman, Bryan              Middlebury                  FS  13 
 -- Wactor, Nick                 Brandeis                    FS  30 
 -- Rodriguez, Jose              Queens (N.Y.               DNF  29 
 -- James, Jamaal                New Haven                  DNF  25 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 45.83  2004        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall Univ.               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gauntlett, Akheem            Zenith Veloc             46.48   1 
  2 Ferguson, O'Jay              Essex CC                 47.17   1 
  3 Alexandre, Marc-Andre        Yale                     47.45  10 
  4 Phillip, Isaiah              Zenith Veloc             47.73   2 
  5 Twombly, Kyle                Connecticut              47.78   2 
  6 Nasso, Kebba                 Rhode Island             47.85   7 
  7 Amonu, Chinedu               Connecticut              47.91   3 
  8 Williamson, Mark             Unattached               48.02   5 
  9 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  48.22   1 
 10 Guerrier, Jimm               So. Conn. St             48.23  11 
 11 Roberson, Joel               Morgan State             48.23   5 
 12 Fabio, Mychael               Unattached               48.24   3 
 12 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             48.24   1 
 14 Cisse, Mohamed               Fairleigh Di             48.35   7 
 15 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    48.49   4 
 16 Heckendorn, James            Harvard                  48.53   4 
 17 Melton, Matt                 Amherst                  48.55   7 
 18 Fruster, Jamal               Central Conn             48.60   5 
 19 Hardy, Haneef                Morgan State             48.72   7 
 20 Kelly, Ryan                  Brown                    48.76   4 
 21 Santana, Jonathan            Unattached               48.79   3 
 22 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    48.80   5 
 23 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                    48.95   4 
 24 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State             48.96  13 
 25 Lee, William                 MIT                      48.98   4 
 26 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State             49.07  10 
 27 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A             49.13   6 
 28 Kadich, Jared                Harvard                  49.14   9 
 29 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     Liu Brooklyn             49.20   6 
 30 Sommers, Brian               Colby                    49.24  10 
 31 Barnes, Derek                MIT                      49.25   8 
 32 McLean, Alistar              Liu Brooklyn             49.28   2 
 33 Powers, Nicholas             Umass Lowell             49.34  21 
 34 Prenn, Alastair              Boston U.                49.36   3 
 35 King, Austin                 Providence               49.42  12 
 36 James, Darren                Boston Colle             49.50  10 
 37 Rettenmeier, John            Connecticut              49.50   9 
 38 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                      49.54   6 
 39 Williams, James              Essex CC                 49.62   5 
 40 Jiggetts, Julian             Brown                    49.66  12 
 41 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers                  49.69   8 
 42 Ramsey, Rashad               Monroe Colle             49.71   9 
 43 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                 49.73  22 
 44 Akinbinu, Olumide            Morgan State             49.81  11 
 45 Sykes, Aaron                 Connecticut              49.81   8 
 46 Ventour, Justin              Kingsborough             49.82  11 
 47 Levy, Ben                    Bates                    49.89  13 
 48 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                  49.90  18 
 49 Collins, Jeremy              Southern Mai             49.91  11 
 50 Diamantoni, Nicholas         MIT                      49.99  16 
 51 O'Brien, Casey               Umass Lowell             50.03   9 
 52 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                      50.04   8 
 53 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 50.09  14 
 54 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell             50.09  18 
 55 Collins, Joey                WPI                      50.11  12 
 56 Walker-Khan, Adam            Liu Brooklyn             50.11  20 
 57 Goins, Francis               Tufts                    50.12  12 
 57 Lowe, James                  Connecticut              50.12  10 
 59 Kranjac, Mario               Yale                     50.20  19 
 60 Donohue, Daniel              Bryant                   50.24  16 
 61 Nwanko, Obinna               Boston Colle             50.27  15 
 62 Judge, Timothy               Bridgewater              50.27  21 
 63 Gannon, Stephen              Worcester St             50.35  14 
 64 Andrews, Nik                 Providence               50.36  14 
 65 Horn, Kris                   Connecticut              50.37  17 
 66 Hurley, Dylan                Yale                     50.40  13 
 67 Andrews, Zach                Central Conn             50.45   6 
 68 Nicolas, Any                 Unattached               50.46  15 
 69 Aleles, Nicholas             WPI                      50.49  15 
 70 Budd, Ryan                   Central Conn             50.58  12 
 71 Amado, Craig                 RIC                      50.60   9 
 72 Maffiolini, Steve            Bentley                  50.62  23 
 73 Kaba, Michael                MIT                      50.63   7 
 74 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart             50.66  18 
 75 Thomas, Tariq                Monroe Colle             50.67  13 
 76 Abram, Ahmad                 Morgan State             50.70  11 
 77 Christian, Connor            Geneseo St.              50.81  26 
 78 Libman, Aaron                Unattached               50.85  22 
 79 Crusan, Chandler             Yale                     50.88  13 
 80 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    50.88  15 
 81 DeVore, Tremaine             Essex CC                 50.97  23 
 82 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             51.01   6 
 83 Dudley, Jordan               Sacred Heart             51.02  19 
 84 Griffin, Patrick             Bates                    51.03  20 
 85 Ma, Justin                   Unattached               51.04  24 
 86 Schwartz, Benjamin           Geneseo St.              51.08  22 
 87 Gangi, Ralph                 Sacred Heart             51.08  23 
 88 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                    51.08  22 
 89 Knapp, Jonmichael            Fredonia St.             51.09  16 
 90 Douglas, Nicholas            Bryant                   51.15  17 
 91 Udeh, Nnamdi                 Yale                     51.16  20 
 92 Dennis, Ryan                 WPI                      51.16  18 
 93 Sullivan, Kevin              Monmouth                 51.19  27 
 94 Greene, Chris                Unattached               51.27  20 
 95 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle             51.28  17 
 96 Kilduff, Kyle                Umass Lowell             51.36  17 
 97 Wall, Randall                Connecticut              51.45  17 
 98 Tirella, Christian           GBTC                     51.46  16 
 99 Barros, Jared                Worcester St             51.48  24 
100 Rafael, Ramses               Worcester St             51.53  21 
101 Wainman, Eric                Bates                    51.57  22 
102 Berry, Akil                  Monroe Colle             51.61  15 
103 Catalano, Russell            Fredonia St.             51.61  21 
104 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas A             51.62  20 
105 McKinley, Shane              Worcester St             51.66  24 
106 Roberts-Smith, Nazim         New Haven                51.85  16 
107 Pan, Jia-Ahn                 Bates                    51.92  26 
108 Kozlowski, Jeremy            Fredonia St.             51.93  21 
109 Bailey, Omar                 NAPS                     51.94  27 
110 Dussault, Benjamin           Worcester St             52.00  25 
111 Junas, Andrew                Unattached               52.14  25 
112 Dionne, Ryan                 Franklin Pie             52.15  26 
113 Newman, Danny                MIT                      52.16  25 
114 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater              52.17  24 
115 Daron, O'Shady               Monroe Colle             52.18  14 
116 Sandel, Jamie                Amherst                  52.20  25 
117 DeSanctis, Christian         Unattached               52.23  29 
118 Abdallatif, Sammy            St. Thomas A             52.39  27 
119 Henry, Anthony               St. Thomas A             52.58  23 
120 Jones, Jeffrey               Bates                    52.63  27 
121 Simon, Nobert                Umass Boston             52.65  27 
122 Corts, Brandon               MIT                      52.68  24 
123 Spencer, Adam                Bates                    52.68  19 
124 Sidique, Mohamed             Brandeis                 52.75  29 
125 Gordon, Wayne                Sacred Heart             52.79  29 
126 Corum, Shaun                 Worcester St             52.88  26 
127 Dodge, Connor                Marist                   52.91  28 
128 Ruiz-Cadalso, Daniel         WPI                      52.98  18 
129 Fischetti, Nick              Conn College             53.05  29 
130 Gaul, Dean                   Molloy                   53.08  30 
131 Butler, Donald               Monroe Colle             53.23  25 
132 Kennelly, Dennis             Amherst                  53.25  28 
133 Wactor, Nick                 Brandeis                 53.47  28 
134 Davis, Eric                  Sacred Heart             53.70  30 
135 Stewart, Shakeen             Roxbury CC               53.71  30 
136 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie             53.86  28 
137 Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle             53.89  19 
138 Buscemi, Mario               Molloy                   54.05  31 
139 Roy, Michael                 Connecticut              54.10  23 
140 Fernandez, Robert            Unattached               54.32  26 
141 Tuplin, Trevor               Brandeis                 54.34  30 
142 Makino, Shigeki              Mass Velocit             54.54  31 
143 Wilson, Jeremy               Brandeis                 54.56  29 
144 Scudds, Tim                  Saint Rose               54.59  30 
145 Hetterich, Stephen           Amherst                  54.87  29 
146 Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie             55.00  28 
147 Cooley, Warner               Sacred Heart             55.03  19 
148 Houge, Matt                  NAPS                     55.58  31 
149 Gates, Dashawn               Saint Rose               55.83  31 
150 Raffone, Alexander           Sacred Heart             55.93  30 
151 Kapuscinski, Benjamin        Saint Rose               57.81  31 
152 Pittman, Shamar              Essex CC               1:00.35  31 
 -- Imeokparia, Osedebamen       Sacred Heart               DNF  14 
 -- Dunbar, Rajee                Rutgers                     DQ   2  interference
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 1:01.24  2013        George Empty, George Mason                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanford, Donald              Zenith Veloc           1:00.86M  1 
  2 Veras, Jose                  Zenith Veloc           1:02.69   1 
  3 Caidenhead, Corey            Rutgers                1:03.70   1 
  4 Black, Mitchell              Tufts                  1:03.82   2 
  5 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St           1:03.91   2 
  6 Owoye, Dele                  Connecticut            1:03.96   4 
  7 Hovanec, Robert              Connecticut            1:04.08   3 
  8 Mutekanga, Julius            Cptc New Bal           1:04.14   1 
  9 Collins, Sean                Fordham                1:04.16   7 
 10 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di           1:04.23   4 
 11 Johnson, Joel                Monroe Colle           1:04.26   9 
 12 Mosley, Emmanuel             Monroe Colle           1:04.28   2 
 13 Doehr, Justin                Connecticut            1:04.55   5 
 14 O'Neill, Connor              Boston Colle           1:04.68   3 
 15 Taylor, Lester               Fordham                1:04.81   9 
 16 Sakovits, Andrew             Rhode Island           1:04.92   4 
 17 Vitale, Stephen              Boston U.              1:04.99   3 
 18 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                   1:05.03   3 
 19 Gomez, Phil                  Dartmouth              1:05.10   4 
 20 Healy, Ryan                  Adelphi                1:05.23   6 
 21 Augustin, Andi               Liu Brooklyn           1:05.28   2 
 22 Eschner, Jacob               Rhode Island           1:05.38   7 
 23 DeSalvo, Paul                Connecticut            1:05.42   4 
 24 Rowe, William                Yale                   1:05.51   5 
 25 White, Matt                  Colby                  1:05.68   5 
 26 Edwards, Matt                Marist                 1:05.68   8 
 27 Rolin, Andre                 Unattached             1:05.79   3 
 28 Martin, Harrison             Rhode Island           1:05.82   7 
 29 Connor, Malcolm              Central Conn           1:05.84   6 
 30 Coy, Jesaiah                 Harvard                1:05.93   5 
 31 Rodriguez, Alexshandro       Monroe Colle           1:05.96   7 
 32 Gray, Jared                  Rhode Island           1:06.03   9 
 33 Campbell, James              Providence             1:06.42   6 
 34 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC               1:06.69   6 
 35 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater            1:06.70  10 
 36 Keisling, John               Yale                   1:06.94   8 
 37 Caraciolo, Joseph            So. Conn. St           1:07.03   7 
 38 Olsen, Kevin                 Providence             1:07.03  10 
 39 Tareque, Henry               MIT                    1:07.12  11 
 40 Beckwith, Brian              Central Conn           1:07.39  11 
 41 Pendergast, Geoffrey         Conn College           1:07.55  12 
 42 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                1:07.68  10 
 43 Caesar, Toren                Dare 2 Dream           1:07.71  12 
 44 Rathkey, Ian                 Conn College           1:07.74  10 
 45 Freitas, Brian               GBTC                   1:07.90   5 
 46 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                  1:08.06   6 
 47 Green, Daniel                Fordham                1:08.07   8 
 48 Rose, Devin                  New Haven              1:08.16   8 
 49 Ribeiro, Will                Central Conn           1:08.18   9 
 50 Booker, Chris                Providence             1:08.27  11 
 51 Dannenhoffer, Christophe     New Haven              1:08.76   9 
 52 Burnett, Gary                MIT                    1:08.78  11 
 53 Petrucci, Jesse              Saint Rose             1:09.98  12 
 54 Dioguardi, Mike              Molloy                 1:10.16  13 
 55 Parris, Ryan                 New Haven              1:10.56  10 
 56 Powell, Patrick              Umass Boston           1:10.62  12 
 57 Triana, Alexander            Saint Rose             1:11.00  11 
 58 Barthelmes, Brad             Bentley                1:11.06  13 
 59 Missick, Alvarez             Umass Boston           1:11.60  13 
 60 Ly, Chhenlee                 Umass Boston           1:12.28  12 
 61 Thompson, Courtney           Essex CC               1:14.39   8 
 62 Santiago, Anthony            Umass Boston           1:16.08  13 
 63 Esquivel, Ronald             Umass Boston           1:17.09  13 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 1:46.63  2006        Sam Burley, Asics                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan               Monmouth               1:51.15   1 
  2 Veras, Jose                  Zenith Veloc           1:51.24   1 
  3 Chavez, Alvaro               Connecticut            1:51.30   1 
  4 Colebrook, Andre             Essex CC               1:51.85   1 
  5 Hanko, Jared                 Fairleigh Di           1:52.03   2 
  6 Bevil, Matt                  Brown                  1:52.04   1 
  7 Rhodes, Robert               Connecticut            1:52.37   1 
  8 Homan, Ethan                 Boston U.              1:52.55   1 
  9 Desmond, Kevin               Southern Mai           1:52.61   2 
 10 Healy, Ryan                  Adelphi                1:52.72   2 
 11 Johnson, Onyx                Morgan State           1:53.11   8 
 12 Edwards, Darien              Rider                  1:53.27   2 
 13 Dvorak, Scott                Very Nice TC           1:53.28   2 
 14 Samuel, Kurt                 Queens (N.Y.           1:53.40   5 
 15 Thomas, Andre                Saint Rose             1:53.47   3 
 16 Minors, Dage                 Franklin Pie           1:53.48   3 
 17 Campo, Zach                  Rhode Island           1:53.69   3 
 18 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                  1:53.81   1 
 19 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  1:53.82   2 
 20 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:53.94   2 
 21 Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.              1:53.98   1 
 22 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int           1:54.03   5 
 23 Goehring, Josh               Bridgewater            1:54.09   3 
 24 Looney, Billy                Harvard                1:54.13   4 
 25 Gilhuley, Paul               Cptc New Bal           1:54.15   2 
 26 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                   1:54.40   3 
 27 Hunter, Harrison             MIT                    1:54.45   6 
 28 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:54.59   4 
 29 Hennessy, Tom                Boston Colle           1:54.64   4 
 30 Nee, Sean                    Bentley                1:54.73   8 
 31 Greenwood, Jonathan          Essex CC               1:54.95   5 
 32 Kiggins, Chadd               MIT                    1:54.96   3 
 33 Cooney, Ryan                 Boston Colle           1:55.38   6 
 34 Walter, Brian                Fordham                1:55.60   5 
 35 Romain, Ryan                 Harvard                1:55.89   3 
 36 Nicolas, Garvenchy           St. Thomas A           1:56.02   6 
 37 Coughlin, Eamonn             Saint Rose             1:56.02  10 
 38 Danforth, Lee                Hfc Striders           1:56.04   4 
 39 McDonald, Alexander          Yale                   1:56.14   6 
 40 Burke, Colby                 Geneseo St.            1:56.43   9 
 41 Harrison, Brent              Amherst                1:56.51   5 
 42 Morley, Daniel               Adelphi                1:56.51   9 
 43 Plankey, Christopher         Keene State            1:56.60   6 
 44 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  1:56.63   4 
 45 Soto, Sergio                 Unattached             1:56.89   5 
 46 Robbins, Brian               GBTC                   1:57.04   7 
 47 Epps, Malik                  Harvard                1:57.17   5 
 48 DiGangi, John                Rhode Island           1:57.21   4 
 49 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           1:57.34   7 
 50 Reilly, Collin               So. Conn. St           1:57.35   7 
 51 George, Anthony              Geneseo St.            1:57.55   7 
 52 Alleyne, Justin              Connecticut            1:57.69   3 
 53 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                1:57.75   9 
 54 Negron, Thomas               Harvard                1:57.84  13 
 55 Barnes, William              Conn College           1:57.92   9 
 56 Carpenter, Matthew           Franklin Pie           1:57.93  11 
 57 Walker, Nigel                Connecticut            1:58.07   6 
 58 Mullen, Andrew               MIT                    1:58.16   9 
 59 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                1:58.30   8 
 60 Kraus, Michael               St. Thomas A           1:58.41  11 
 61 Somary, Robert               Boston Colle           1:58.41   4 
 62 St. Martin, Franky           So. Conn. St           1:58.45   9 
 63 Milewski, Ryan               Keene State            1:58.47  10 
 64 Heubner, Kyle                Marist                 1:58.60  10 
 65 Capozzoli, Tyler             Molloy                 1:58.61   9 
 66 Rodriguez, Marcos            Rhode Island           1:58.66   5 
 67 Scudds, Tim                  Saint Rose             1:58.87  10 
 68 Kostelak, Thomas             WPI                    1:59.11   7 
 69 Kapuscinski, Benjamin        Saint Rose             1:59.14  13 
 70 Abdillahi, Faisal            St. Joseph's           1:59.15   8 
 71 Guth, Phlip                  Fairleigh Di           1:59.17   8 
 72 Codola, Nick                 Amherst                1:59.29  10 
 73 Jaeger, Brendan              Rutgers                1:59.31   7 
 74 Loscano, Jacob               Molloy                 1:59.33  13 
 75 Piacentini, Anthony          Fredonia St.           1:59.41   7 
 76 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                 1:59.48  11 
 77 Hogg, Robert                 Harvard                1:59.55  13 
 78 Knox, Calvin                 Rutgers                1:59.60   7 
 79 Hayes, Will                  Colby                  1:59.62  10 
 80 Ferguson, Jamil              Unattached             1:59.77  11 
 81 Freitas, Brian               GBTC                   1:59.90  11 
 82 Taylor, Nestor               Marist                 2:00.09  12 
 83 White, Matt                  Colby                  2:00.12   7 
 84 Connolly, Christian          Bentley                2:00.19  11 
 85 Haas, Nik                    Bentley                2:00.21  13 
 86 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle           2:00.42   9 
 87 Durkee, Alex                 Amherst                2:00.52  12 
 88 Hardy, Haneef                Morgan State           2:00.55   8 
 89 Cooper, David                Bentley                2:00.69  12 
 90 Gamble, Ty                   Marist                 2:00.80  11 
 91 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard                2:00.81   6 
 92 Hayner, Evan                 Saint Rose             2:01.05  10 
 93 Donely, Cory                 NAPS                   2:01.16  14 
 94 Liebman, Judd                Amherst                2:01.33  12 
 95 Nemeroff, Jake               Bates                  2:01.64  12 
 96 Simpson, Chris               Elliot                 2:01.67  12 
 97 Hoskin, Dominique            MIT                    2:01.73  13 
 98 Hannafin, Kyle               Marist                 2:01.83  11 
 99 Greenblatt, Logan            Bates                  2:02.42  12 
100 Daly, Patrick                Boston Colle           2:02.78   4 
101 McConnell, Greg              GBTC                   2:02.83  13 
102 Lacey, Anthony               Bentley                2:02.87  13 
103 Blair, Rayce                 NAPS                   2:03.14  14 
104 Jennings, Colby              Sacred Heart           2:03.18  10 
105 Davis, Aaron                 Conn College           2:03.33  10 
106 Becker, Matthew              Brandeis               2:03.36  14 
107 Stranieri, Andrew            Sacred Heart           2:03.56  13 
108 Cahill, David                GBTC                   2:03.76  14 
109 Ubaka, Odera                 Kingsborough           2:03.97   8 
110 Sosa, Randy                  NAPS                   2:06.41  14 
111 Murphy, Montrelle            Monroe Colle           2:06.77  12 
112 Miller, Joe                  Umass Boston           2:09.23  14 
113 DiStefano, Frank             Adelphi                2:09.67  11 
114 Stephansky, Nathan           Bates                  2:10.17  12 
115 Delaney, Travis              Umass Boston           2:11.36  14 
116 Pollutro, Jason              GBTC                   2:11.75  14 
 -- Newsham, William             Gbtc                       DNF  14 
 -- Kates, Sunil                 Roxbury CC                  DQ   8  cut in too early
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 2:21.50  2008        Hayden McLaren, Providence College        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willig, Ned                  Brown                  2:22.35   1 
  2 Guarino, Nick                Syracuse Cha           2:22.73   2 
  3 Gioielli, Joseph             Iowa State             2:24.27   2 
  4 Greene, Kevin                Unattached             2:24.34   2 
  5 Abdi, Omar                   Umass Lowell           2:24.37   1 
  6 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               2:24.53   1 
  7 Vercollone, Joseph           Providence             2:24.71   2 
  8 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           2:25.06   1 
  9 Fitzgerald, Kevin            New Jersey-N           2:25.28   1 
 10 Baldwin, Alec                Iowa State             2:25.37   2 
 11 Ferris, Timothy              Boston Colle           2:26.18   2 
 12 Marthy, David                Marist                 2:26.50   1 
 13 Caldwell, Philip             Connecticut            2:27.85   3 
 14 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle           2:27.86   3 
 15 Parker, Samuel               MIT                    2:27.99   3 
 16 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           2:28.27   3 
 17 Hennessy, Tom                Boston Colle           2:28.31   4 
 18 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham                2:28.33   4 
 19 Grace, Michael               Yale                   2:28.87   3 
 20 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston Colle           2:29.08   4 
 21 Amazan, Bradley              Stony Brook            2:29.94   3 
 22 Mahoney, John                Yale                   2:29.97   3 
 23 Nisky, Dylan                 Colby                  2:30.58   5 
 24 Hunter, Harrison             MIT                    2:30.74   5 
 25 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               2:30.96   3 
 26 McDermott, Mark              Hfc Striders           2:30.99   3 
 27 Dwyer, Andrew                Hartford               2:31.20   6 
 28 Kusch, Christian             Umass Lowell           2:31.35   4 
 29 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                2:31.67   5 
 30 Williams, Niall              Conn College           2:31.91   6 
 31 Bullock, Justin              MIT                    2:32.02   4 
 32 Vuono, Mark                  Marist                 2:32.94   4 
 33 Huggins-Filozof, Graham      Monmouth               2:33.16   5 
 34 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           2:33.31   5 
 35 Lake, Derek                  Rider                  2:33.49   4 
 36 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                2:33.61   4 
 37 Buttigieg, Bryan             Marist                 2:33.98   6 
 38 Cheng, Robert                Connecticut            2:34.07   5 
 39 Carnevale, Steve             New Balance            2:34.16   6 
 40 Clonan, Kyle                 Fordham                2:34.41   6 
 41 Cocco, John                  Yale                   2:34.45   5 
 42 Kelley, Cameron              Umass Lowell           2:34.86   7 
 43 Payson, Max                  Yale                   2:34.96   5 
 44 Lupoli, Thomas               Central Conn           2:35.12   6 
 45 lochard, kevin               Unattached             2:35.30   5 
 46 Roy, Lucas                   WPI                    2:35.72   7 
 47 Creedon, Michael             Bates                  2:35.89   7 
 48 Lotocky, Krystopher          Saint Rose             2:36.17   8 
 49 Jeffries, Patrick            Bates                  2:36.37   8 
 50 Fedor, Collin                Boston Colle           2:36.45   4 
 51 Morley, Daniel               Adelphi                2:36.79   9 
 52 Millman, Chris               Colby                  2:36.84   8 
 53 Lungarini, Nate              Marist                 2:36.98   7 
 54 Buell, Matt                  St. Thomas A           2:37.05   9 
 55 Crowley, Dylan               Franklin Pie           2:37.11   9 
 56 Malebranche, James           Unattached             2:37.13   8 
 57 Carty, Olin                  Bates                  2:37.14   8 
 58 Rayner, Kenny                Hfc Striders           2:37.41   6 
 59 Winter, Lashley              Monroe Colle           2:37.44   7 
 60 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle           2:37.72   9 
 61 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                2:38.17   8 
 62 Weintraub, Samuel            Rhode Island           2:38.34   7 
 63 Gasser, Ryan                 St. Thomas A           2:38.40   9 
 64 McKenna, Stephen             Rhode Island           2:38.70   6 
 65 Cross, Ryan                  Franklin Pie           2:39.10   9 
 66 Messam, Chad                 New Haven              2:41.19   7 
 67 Ward, Carl                   Harvard                2:41.33   6 
 68 Bonitto, Alex                Franklin Pie           2:41.52   7 
 69 Karpacz, Greg                Bentley                2:41.66   9 
 70 Saksa, Kevin                 So. Conn. St           2:41.82   7 
 71 Frappier, Mike               Franklin Pie           2:43.26   9 
 72 Arias, Dagoberto             New Haven              2:43.40   6 
 73 Mintz, Jesse                 Fredonia St.           2:44.22   8 
 74 Klein, Aaron                 Unattached             2:44.82   8 
 75 Souza, Joey                  Franklin Pie           2:45.11   8 
 76 Canning, Chris               Unattached             2:45.92   8 
 77 Azy, Boskhalem               Monroe Colle           2:46.23   8 
 78 Haslbauer, Eric              Molloy                 2:47.57   9 
 79 Hannon, Brandon              Fitchburg St           2:47.74   7 
 80 Oleksiw, Steve               Molloy                 2:58.01   9 
 81 Mantoura, Raymond            Molloy                 3:01.67   9 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 3:50.92  2013        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geoghegan, Will              Dartmouth              3:58.04   2 
  2 Burkstrand, Travis           Team Usa Min           4:00.15   2 
  3 Shirvell, James              Yale                   4:00.54   1 
  4 McAlary, Joshua              Very Nice TC           4:00.83   1 
  5 Berg, Erik                   New Jersey-N           4:01.09   1 
  6 Mangan, Steve                Dartmouth              4:01.31   1 
  7 Bleday, John                 Dartmouth              4:01.44   1 
  8 Stilin, Joseph               Zap Fitness            4:01.72   2 
  9 Oakley, Julian               Providence             4:01.85   2 
 10 Gillespie, Matthew           Iona                   4:01.89   1 
 11 Allen, Robert                Umass Lowell           4:02.58   2 
 12 Guarino, Josh                Syracuse Cha           4:03.41   2 
 13 Dillenbeck, Alex             Iowa State             4:03.96   2 
 14 Clorley, Daniel              Iona                   4:04.38   2 
 15 Goose, Mitch                 Unattached             4:04.61   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Christian          New Jersey-N           4:05.78   1 
 17 Byrne, Jake                  Iona                   4:05.87   3 
 18 Biekert, Brian               Central Conn           4:06.05   3 
 19 Palmer, Ford                 New Jersey-N           4:07.44   2 
 20 Butler, Drew                 Unat-Umass L           4:07.52   3 
 21 Ubriaco, Otis                Iona                   4:07.54   3 
 22 Savage, Colin                Brown                  4:08.86   3 
 23 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           4:10.03   1 
 24 Stenuf, Nick                 Stotan Racin           4:10.35   1 
 25 Van Ackeren, Trevor          New Jersey-N           4:10.74   2 
 26 Goodman, David               NE Distance            4:10.77   3 
 27 Milechman, Dan               Harvard                4:11.17   3 
 28 Chapin, Joey                 Dartmouth              4:12.36   4 
 29 Widzgowski, Ryan             Keene State            4:12.44   4 
 30 sukeforth, andrew            Unattached             4:12.49   3 
 31 Zillman, Ryan                Citius                 4:12.57   4 
 32 Maritim, Nephat              Harvard                4:12.91   4 
 33 Gilhuley, Joseph             Cptc New Bal           4:12.95   3 
 34 Chorney, David               BAA                    4:13.05   3 
 35 Kibler, Chris                Fitchburg St           4:13.24   4 
 36 Mulcahy, Collin              Fredonia St.           4:13.25   5 
 37 Huggins-Filozof, Graham      Monmouth               4:13.86   5 
 38 Ryan, Eric                   New Balance            4:14.79   5 
 39 Carlone, Michael             GBTC                   4:15.03   4 
 40 Hanson, Tyler                Boston Colle           4:15.06   4 
 41 Martin, Aaron                Umass Lowell           4:15.16   5 
 42 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                4:15.43   4 
 43 Allen, Brandon               Iona                   4:15.84   3 
 44 Crits, Nick                  New Jersey-N           4:15.87   2 
 45 Gaudreau, Billy              Harvard                4:16.37   5 
 46 McCauley, Mark               Bates                  4:16.88   6 
 47 Pitmon, Adron                Unattached             4:17.02   6 
 48 Ward, Fred                   Harvard                4:17.30   6 
 49 Murphy, Ciaran               Boston Colle           4:17.70   6 
 50 Turi, Michael                Fordham                4:18.12   6 
 51 Weider, James                New Balance            4:18.52   6 
 52 Bullock, Justin              MIT                    4:18.59   5 
 53 Ward, Carl                   Harvard                4:18.69   8 
 54 Habib, Connor                Umass Lowell           4:18.72   5 
 55 McGrainer, Alexander         Rhode Island           4:18.73   9 
 56 Dyoyi, Katleho               Monroe Colle           4:18.83   8 
 57 Bertolini, Nicholas          Connecticut            4:19.04   4 
 58 Pearl, Ryan                  Connecticut            4:19.30   6 
 59 Cashin, Conor                American Int           4:19.30   7 
 60 Levine, Alexander            Connecticut            4:19.32   5 
 61 Sklar, Romey                 Amherst                4:19.75   7 
 62 Salek, Nick                  Marist                 4:20.09   6 
 63 Lucas, Richard               Boston Colle           4:20.13   4 
 64 Murnane, Dan                 Connecticut            4:20.26   5 
 65 Bosworth, Ben                Conn College           4:20.31   7 
 66 O'Connor, Quincey            Fordham                4:20.47   7 
 67 Matthews, Nick               MIT                    4:20.79   8 
 68 Brady, Ryan                  Keene State            4:21.03   9 
 69 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell           4:21.17   5 
 70 Agati, James                 Connecticut            4:21.18   4 
 71 Civitano, Alex               Boston U.              4:21.29   9 
 72 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                4:21.34   5 
 73 McDavitt, Brian              Boston Colle           4:21.39   6 
 74 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                  4:21.78   7 
 75 Morgan, John                 American Int           4:21.81   8 
 76 Hubbell, Patrick             Central Conn           4:22.34  11 
 77 Holmes, Jon                  Franklin Pie           4:22.56   6 
 78 Pare, Ben                    Umass Lowell           4:22.89   7 
 79 Lebovitz, Lucas              Amherst                4:23.66   8 
 80 Foley, Francis               Bryant                 4:23.94   9 
 81 Leidal, Ken                  MIT                    4:24.02   9 
 82 Moran, Ryan                  WPI                    4:24.15   6 
 83 Fajnzylber, Jesse            Amherst                4:24.40   9 
 84 Dudek, Will                  Wesleyan               4:24.59  12 
 85 Bonner, Brennan              GBTC                   4:24.79   8 
 86 Briggs, Travis               Geneseo St.            4:24.87  10 
 87 Bolick, Tim                  Bentley                4:25.12  12 
 88 McEachern, Matt              MIT                    4:25.28   9 
 89 Ragazzini, Jeffrey           GBTC                   4:25.55   9 
 90 Ward, Grady                  Brandeis               4:25.55   9 
 91 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth               4:25.74   7 
 92 Windisch, Brian              Geneseo St.            4:25.86  12 
 93 Heller, Gregg                Bates                  4:26.03   8 
 94 Odin, Chris                  Geneseo St.            4:26.07   8 
 95 Gagnon, Griffin              Colby                  4:26.19  11 
 96 Barry, Tom                   Colby                  4:26.49  11 
 97 Landry, Richard              Bryant                 4:26.62   9 
 98 Evanter, Caleb               GBTC                   4:26.66  10 
 99 Tolan, Ian                   MIT                    4:26.76   8 
100 Higgins, Conor               Bentley                4:26.85   7 
101 Amaral, Brian                Fitchburg St           4:26.93  10 
102 Donovan, Padraic             Umass Lowell           4:27.54   7 
103 Maltin, Will                 Temple                 4:27.91   8 
104 Stephens, Michael            Boston Colle           4:28.10   7 
105 Rayner, Kenny                Hfc Striders           4:28.33  10 
106 Polich, Zach                 Bates                  4:28.60  10 
107 Cooper, Robert               Fredonia St.           4:28.69  12 
108 Fownes, Thomas               Rhode Island           4:28.92  12 
109 Giberti, Mike                GBTC                   4:28.99   9 
110 Toner, Zach                  Marist                 4:29.03  11 
111 Gallagher, Conor             Molloy                 4:29.14  13 
112 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               4:29.33   4 
113 Nelson, Zachary              Umass Lowell           4:29.67  10 
114 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi                4:29.94  12 
115 Kalenoski, Michael           Umass Lowell           4:30.44   8 
116 Caputo, Michael              Unattached             4:30.62  14 
117 Donely, Cory                 NAPS                   4:30.87  12 
118 Dean, Thomas                 Bentley                4:32.26  13 
119 Horowicz, Michael            Bates                  4:32.61  12 
120 Baig, Saad                   Marist                 4:33.04  11 
121 Bitzas, Austin               Unattached             4:33.08  14 
122 DeMarco, Brad                Conn College           4:33.36  13 
123 Wigglesworth, James          Umass Lowell           4:33.66  10 
124 DeLeo, Rob                   GBTC                   4:33.70  14 
125 Rynkowski, Patrick           Marist                 4:33.73  11 
126 Arsenault, Eric              Wesleyan               4:34.18  14 
127 Swift, Cameron               Sacred Heart           4:35.00  10 
128 Doran, Matthew               Brandeis               4:35.08  14 
129 Srikumar, Syian              Boston U.              4:35.71  12 
130 Cuomo, Matthew               Fitchburg St           4:35.78  13 
131 Mintz, Jesse                 Fredonia St.           4:36.36  11 
132 Kramer, Peter                Queens (N.Y.           4:36.41  15 
133 Alexander, Christopher       Unattached             4:36.63  13 
134 Morton, Stefan               Marist                 4:36.69  11 
135 Ropes, Charlie               Marist                 4:36.96  11 
136 Westwater, Keegan            Unattached             4:37.18  13 
137 Evans, Alexander             Bryant                 4:37.55  12 
138 Macari, Justin               Adelphi                4:38.61  13 
139 Doyle, Joe                   Bates                  4:38.67  12 
140 Klein, Aaron                 Unattached             4:38.82  12 
141 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                 4:38.87  11 
142 Chegwidden, Joseph           St. Thomas A           4:39.03  10 
143 Lucier, Justin               RIC                    4:39.74  13 
144 Salamone, Nick               Marist                 4:40.47  11 
145 Deedy, Patrick               Marist                 4:40.78  14 
146 Birotte, Chris               Franklin Pie           4:41.28  13 
147 Scott, Andy                  Lesley                 4:41.51  16 
148 Lucey, Steven                Amherst                4:42.87   7 
149 Blair, Rayce                 NAPS                   4:42.90  15 
150 Burger, Scott                GBTC                   4:43.21  15 
151 Cornine, Nick                Unattached             4:43.45  15 
152 Wohlforth, Sam               Amherst                4:43.87  16 
153 Dreyer, Thomas               Molloy                 4:45.23  16 
154 Hawkins, Cole                Amherst                4:45.31  15 
155 Leon, Daniel                 Brandeis               4:45.44  13 
156 Sosa, Randy                  NAPS                   4:46.00  14 
157 Barber, Ian                  Lesley                 4:46.87  16 
158 Quinlan, James               Fitchburg St           4:47.35  10 
159 Mutinda, Titus               Team Run               4:47.62  16 
160 Cakouros, Jason              Hfc Striders           4:47.84  14 
161 Burdett, Francis             Greater Spri           4:48.09  14 
162 Mayall, Mark                 New Balance            4:48.58  15 
163 Arsenault, Matthew           Umass Lowell           4:50.15  14 
164 Stack, Colen                 Fitchburg St           4:50.32  15 
165 Trujillo, JT                 Franklin Pie           4:53.82  13 
166 Cruz, Arturo                 Bryant                 4:55.17  14 
167 Patton, Daniel               Molloy                 4:55.52  16 
168 Harder, Adam                 GBTC                   4:58.31  16 
169 Barbosa, Christain           Franklin Pie           4:58.36  15 
170 Sheehan, Kevin               GBTC                   4:58.87  15 
171 Dechent-Robertin, David      Sacred Heart           5:10.34  16 
172 Teague, Lawerence            Fitchburg St           5:14.58  15 
173 Belleman, Wesley             Unattached             5:16.63  16 
174 Bellamy, Kevin               Monroe Colle           5:16.71  16 
175 Dunleavy, Brian              Franklin Pie           5:23.26  15 
176 Ferriby, Luke                Sacred Heart           5:23.61  16 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 7:46.60  2005        Mark Carroll, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Travis              New Jersey-N           7:52.09   1 
  2 Gillespie, Matthew           Iona                   7:52.24   1 
  3 Peters, Rich                 Boston U.              7:52.61   1 
  4 Alex, George                 Zap Fitness            7:54.78   1 
  5 Lowry, Dan                   Very Nice TC           8:00.69   1 
  6 Clements, Kieran             Iona                   8:02.20   1 
  7 Bean, Cameron                Zap Fitness            8:03.18   1 
  8 Saad, Julian                 Providence             8:03.34   1 
  9 Cooper, Kevin                Providence             8:04.29   1 
 10 Purnell, Tom                 Harvard                8:05.58   1 
 11 Gorman, Tim                  Dartmouth              8:11.50   2 
 12 Wallace, Alex                New Balance            8:12.00   2 
 13 Goose, Mitch                 Unattached             8:12.29   1 
 14 Hagen, Ryan                  Gubbins Dist           8:12.74   2 
 15 King, Curtis                 Dartmouth              8:13.23   2 
 16 Llamas, Brian                Iowa State             8:13.31   2 
 17 Denis, Daniel                Stony Brook            8:14.25   3 
 18 Schwab, Kevin                Zap Fitness            8:14.75   1 
 19 Sorgato, Andrea              New Balance            8:14.86   2 
 20 Thomas, Kevin                Boston U.              8:15.41   2 
 21 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              8:15.51   2 
 22 Hunt, Craig                  Central Conn           8:17.22   2 
 23 Dixon, Harvey                Providence             8:18.17   1 
 24 Ferguson, Sean               Sacred Heart           8:18.27   3 
 25 Heibell, Chris               Villains               8:19.10   2 
 26 Bush, Jeff                   Brown                  8:20.92   3 
 27 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie           8:21.72   4 
 28 Ravetz, Ben                  Boston U.              8:21.78   3 
 29 Dooney, Kevin                Yale                   8:21.94   2 
 30 Bellitti, Anthony            Boston Colle           8:22.36   4 
 31 Papastrat, Vasili            Unattached             8:23.20   4 
 32 Connelly, Chris              Unattached             8:24.67   4 
 33 Kramer, Alex                 Unattached             8:25.53   3 
 34 Annelli, Jonathan            Fordham                8:25.63   4 
 35 Norton, Jamie                Tufts                  8:26.31   3 
 36 Olson, Alec                  Boston U.              8:26.64   3 
 37 Kun, Mitchell                Stony Brook            8:28.56   4 
 38 Hill, Andrew                 Central Conn           8:28.81   3 
 39 D'Agostino, Domenick         Monmouth               8:29.26   6 
 40 Graboys, Noah                Bates                  8:29.58   4 
 41 Kellar, William              Temple                 8:29.80   3 
 42 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth               8:29.86   3 
 43 Stansel, John                Bates                  8:33.03   4 
 44 Zayer, Nasser                Rider                  8:34.64   4 
 45 Popielarz, Matthew           Very Nice TC           8:35.29   2 
 46 Hillard, Matthew             New Balance            8:35.49   5 
 47 lozier, aaron                Unattached             8:35.64   5 
 48 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Geneseo St.            8:35.76   6 
 49 McGurrin, Mark               Brown                  8:35.87   3 
 50 Newhouse, James              Boston Colle           8:36.22   5 
 51 Raymond, Tyler               Central Conn           8:36.86   4 
 52 Sullivan, Kevin              Boston Colle           8:37.81   5 
 53 Hale, Jeff                   Colby                  8:39.07   5 
 54 Combs, Andrew                New Balance            8:39.50   2 
 55 Hegarty, Mark                Umass Lowell           8:40.06   5 
 56 Nelson, Geoff                Unattached             8:41.73   5 
 57 O'Dowd, Mike                 Iona                   8:41.88   3 
 58 Kern, Adam                   Very Nice Tr           8:42.16   3 
 59 Santos, Jason                Unattached             8:42.28   4 
 60 Perron, Luke                 Providence             8:42.90   7 
 61 Lewis, Daniel                GBTC                   8:42.96   7 
 62 Brian, Wolff                 Boston Colle           8:43.14   6 
 63 Wortner, Brendan             Geneseo St.            8:43.70   7 
 64 Holden, Paul                 Unattached             8:43.71   5 
 65 Patterson, Hayden            Keene State            8:44.97   7 
 66 Harper, Dan                  BAA                    8:45.12   3 
 67 Polito, Stephen              New Balance            8:45.14   5 
 68 Bedoya, David                BAA                    8:45.48   5 
 69 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                 8:45.78   5 
 70 Grosvenor, Daniel            Yale                   8:46.18   6 
 71 Denari, Nicholas             Boston Colle           8:46.52   6 
 72 Kaufmann, Bradley            Rider                  8:47.53   6 
 73 Collins, Kyle                Fredonia St.           8:47.92   7 
 74 Summonte, Kevin              Monmouth               8:48.40   5 
 75 aramayo, ed                  Unattached             8:48.58   5 
 76 Banafato, Chris              Rutgers                8:48.81   6 
 77 Wallis, Ben                  Tufts                  8:49.07   3 
 78 Martin, Michael              Bates                  8:49.32   5 
 79 Fiedler, Ben                 Amherst                8:49.37   7 
 80 French, Kevin                Monmouth               8:49.60   6 
 81 Whittemore, Steve            Fredonia St.           8:50.83   6 
 82 Weston, Robert               Unattached             8:50.84   7 
 83 Seelaus, Jeff                Amherst                8:52.28   7 
 84 Zingarini, James             Boston Colle           8:52.54   4 
 85 Greenstein, Gus              Amherst                8:52.72   7 
 86 Parsons, Lucas               Umass Lowell           8:52.75   5 
 87 Meijer, Raymond              Amherst                8:53.38   7 
 88 Borsook, Alec                Yale                   8:53.40   6 
 89 Million, Wyatt               Unattached             8:54.36   6 
 90 McKeon, John                 Boston U.              8:54.65   7 
 91 Chapruet, Christopher        Bryant                 8:55.89   7 
 92 Fenwick, Blake               Bryant                 8:56.18   6 
 93 Deyo, Matthew                MIT                    8:57.37   5 
 94 Armstrong, Hugh              Providence             8:58.56   5 
 95 Brown, Mitchell              Unattached             9:02.69   6 
 96 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                9:04.56   6 
 97 Waterbury, Michael           Fast Track E           9:07.51   7 
 98 Hansell, John                Unattached             9:08.23   7 
 99 Dorset, Ian                  Marist                 9:08.25   6 
100 Darnell, Mike                Molloy                 9:16.66   7 
101 Taranto, David               Boston Colle           9:17.99   5 
102 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi                9:48.66   7 
103 Martensen, Shane             Molloy                 9:54.13   7 
 -- Stilin, Joseph               Zap Fitness                DNF   1 
 -- Coolidge, Martin             Iowa State                 DNF   1 
 -- Solomon, Matt                Boston U.                  DNF   7 
 -- McAlary, Joshua              Very Nice TC               DNF   1 
 
Men 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rupp, Galen                  Nike Oregon            8:07.41   3000m: 7:34.68
  2 Harvey, Brian                BAA                    8:51.48  
  3 Karwoski, Nick               Whirlaway              8:51.55  
  4 Alexander, Sam               BAA                    8:53.07  
  5 Brimstein, Alex              Syracuse Cha           8:54.52  
  6 Gibson, Robert               Unattached             9:13.37  
 -- Casey, Patrick               Otc Elite                  DNF  
 -- Birgen, Bethwel              Unat-Nike Or               DNF   3000-7:37.17
 -- Gilland, Taylor              Boston Sharks              DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 13:01.26  2014        Galen Rupp, Nike Oregon Project          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Korolev, Maksim              Harvard               13:42.56   1 
  2 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College          14:17.32   1 
  3 Connor, Benjamin             Providence            14:17.98   1 
  4 Hillery, Liam                Providence            14:20.81   1 
  5 O'Sullivan, Dylan            Dartmouth             14:21.12   1 
  6 Hampton, Jonas               Unattached            14:28.24   1 
  7 Charlesworth, Jonathan       GBTC                  14:31.13   1 
  8 Masterson, Brian             Dartmouth             14:32.09   1 
  9 Tarneja, Neel                GBTC                  14:41.10   1 
 10 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                 14:42.59   1 
 11 Conner, Alexander            Yale                  14:47.96   1 
 12 Qasim, Isa                   Yale                  14:48.93   2 
 13 Tomlin, Duncan               Yale                  14:48.96   2 
 14 Mish, Brad                   BAA                   14:50.28   2 
 15 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di          14:50.50   1 
 16 Geithner, Peter              Dartmouth             14:51.92   1 
 17 Xie, Benjamin                MIT                   14:52.51   2 
 18 Cina, Paul                   Stonehill             14:53.95   3 
 19 Adams, Nathaniel             Dartmouth             14:55.45   2 
 20 Fussell, KC                  Amherst               14:56.71   3 
 21 Feinstein, Jake              Providence            14:57.18   3 
 22 Walker, Matt                 Central Conn          14:57.86   2 
 23 Jordan, Matthew              MIT                   14:58.04   4 
 24 McNamara, Brian              GBTC                  14:58.57   3 
 25 Filippazzo, Nicholas         Adelphi               14:58.68   2 
 26 Fontanella, Trent            Stonehill             15:00.01   3 
 27 Busque, John                 Hartford              15:00.28   3 
 28 Bunker, Michael              Dirigo                15:01.15   2 
 29 Robertson, Stephen           Providence            15:01.78   2 
 30 Crowley, Dan                 Amherst               15:05.81   3 
 31 Gough, Ryan                  Greater Lowe          15:06.29   4 
 32 Valentino, Mark              Marist                15:08.27   4 
 33 Herzig, Matt                 Dartmouth             15:10.81   2 
 34 Bieder, Evan                 Wesleyan              15:10.89   4 
 35 Clark, Tom                   Geneseo St.           15:11.04   3 
 36 Cioe, Matthew                Umass Lowell          15:12.19   3 
 37 Geoghegan, Patrick           Unattached            15:14.49   1 
 38 Goode, Adam                  Dirigo RC             15:14.61   4 
 39 Hyland, Sean                 BAA                   15:14.96   4 
 40 Gurzler, Jacob               Unattached            15:15.66   4 
 41 Gennaro, Paul                Boston U.             15:15.87   4 
 42 Shartrand, Chris             Fredonia St.          15:15.96   4 
 43 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                 15:16.05   3 
 44 Chalmers, Andrew             GBTC                  15:16.45   4 
 45 Titcomb, Taylor              Wesleyan              15:18.38   4 
 46 Izewski, Alex                Temple                15:19.09   2 
 47 Reighard, Charlie            Amherst               15:19.56   3 
 48 Brandon, Kevin               Unattached            15:21.21   4 
 49 Conway, Keith                Wesleyan              15:22.98   4 
 50 Rugabirwa, Makopa            Franklin Pie          15:22.99   3 
 51 Ortega, Angel                Adelphi               15:24.16   3 
 52 Beede, Briar                 Southern Mai          15:24.71   4 
 53 Zolla, Josh                  Dirigo RC             15:25.83   2 
 54 Paquette, Thomas             Unattached            15:29.32   4 
 55 Posch, Billy                 Marist                15:31.40   3 
 56 Hoagland, Patrick            Trinity               15:33.97   4 
 57 Messer, Andy                 Western Mass          15:34.93   5 
 58 Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                15:35.39   2 
 59 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                 15:37.05   2 
 60 Grudev, Nicholas             Unattached            15:37.96   5 
 61 Hawkins, Reid                Wesleyan              15:44.35   5 
 62 Kenworthy, John              Cptc-New Bal          15:45.30   5 
 63 Bay, Tyler                   Queens (N.Y.          15:45.72   5 
 64 Schneider, Marcus            Unattached            15:49.53   4 
 65 Fischer, Sean                Geneseo St.           15:49.80   5 
 66 Miller, Nick                 Unattached            15:50.45   5 
 67 Perkins, Bryant              Bates                 15:52.61   5 
 68 Hild, Billy                  Marist                15:54.96   3 
 69 Custance, Mike               Geneseo St.           15:55.11   5 
 70 Dwyer-McNulty, Declan        Geneseo St.           15:55.38   5 
 71 DiBenedetto, Nicholas        Runner's Edg          15:56.50   5 
 72 Reifman-Packett, Andrew      Saint Rose            15:58.34   5 
 73 Haringa, Matthew             GBTC                  15:59.74   4 
 74 Bulger, Max                  Lesley                16:07.74   5 
 75 Cusick, Francis              Unattached            16:08.36   5 
 76 Orlando, Nick                Bates                 16:10.44   5 
 77 Britton, Justin              Central Park          16:10.96   5 
 78 Kramer, Alex                 Geneseo St.           16:15.03   5 
 79 Alatalo, Erik                Bentley               16:26.58   5 
 80 Biales, Dan                  New Balance           16:40.25   5 
 -- Hess, Zakk                   Fredonia St.               DNF   3 
 -- Costello, Christian          Providence                 DNF   2 
 -- Unger, TJ                    Hfc Striders               DNF   3 
 -- Leakos, James                Harvard                    DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   BU Record: M  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart Univ.      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 queen, carrington            Zenith Veloc              7.99q  1 
  2 Reed, James                  Maine                     8.04q  1 
  3 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                  8.09q  1 
  4 Richards, Brian              Unattached                8.13q  1 
  5 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island              8.27q  1 
  6 Cajuste, Karl                Essex CC                  8.28q  4 
  7 Watkins, Jordan              Central Conn              8.29q  2 
  8 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.              8.32q  1 
  9 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle              8.33q  3 
 10 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              8.39   1 
 11 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell              8.39   3 
 12 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater               8.39   4 
 13 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                     8.41   2 
 14 Forbes, Jarell               RIC                       8.43   2 
 15 Chardonette, Nyder           Molloy                    8.46   5 
 16 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                     8.51   2 
 17 Lewis, Kirk                  Essex CC                  8.52   5 
 18 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell              8.53   4 
 19 Perry, Nicholas              Essex CC                  8.53   3 
 20 Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle              8.55   5 
 21 Gibbs, Tyrell                Monmouth                  8.55   4 
 22 Evanter, Jacob               GBTC                      8.58   2 
 23 McKallagat, Jarret           Bates                     8.58   4 
 24 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                  8.59   2 
 25 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater               8.60   4 
 26 Allen, Sheldon               Southern Mai              8.63   3 
 27 Benson, Michael              Saint Rose                8.65   4 
 28 Wall, Randall                Connecticut               8.67   3 
 29 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                   8.69   5 
 30 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di              8.72   3 
 31 Ho, Joseph                   Temple                    8.75   6 
 32 Kemp, Daniel                 Yale                      8.79   3 
 33 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  8.81   2 
 34 Baum, Dan                    Central Conn              8.81   6 
 35 Peebles, Torren              Yale                      8.83   5 
 36 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart              8.85   6 
 37 Coulter, Daniel              Bridgewater               8.89   6 
 38 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     8.95   2 
 39 Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose                9.02   5 
 40 Hill, Ronald                 Bryant                    9.03   6 
 41 Kaba, Michael                MIT                       9.10   5 
 42 Loewen, Austin               Yale                      9.13   4 
 43 McQueen, Anthony             Unattached                9.24   6 
 44 DaCosta, Howard              Saint Rose                9.26   7 
 45 Choiniere, Mark              Franklin Pie              9.29   7 
 46 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                   9.32   6 
 47 Anderson, Jahton             Monroe Colle              9.40   7 
 48 Sahila, Karim                Unattached                9.40   7 
 49 Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie              9.53   7 
 50 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie              9.80   7 
 51 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   10.04   7 
 52 Romero, Xavier               Umass Boston             10.22   7 
 53 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie             10.51   6 
 -- Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart                FS   5 
 -- Truong, Duy                  Worcester St               DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
   BU Record: M  7.76  2012        Jean-Louis Bertony, Sacred Heart Univ.      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, James                  Maine                     8.00  
  2 queen, carrington            Zenith Veloc              8.02  
  3 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                  8.05  
  4 Richards, Brian              Unattached                8.08  
  5 Watkins, Jordan              Central Conn              8.22  
  6 Cajuste, Karl                Essex CC                  8.30  
  7 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island              8.34  
  8 Williams, Eric               Fredonia St.              8.59  
  9 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle              8.60  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   BU Record: M 3:06.98  2011        , Delaware State Univ.                    
                         t Devore, L Murray, R Carter, D Holmes            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:08.32   1 
     1) Phillip, Isaiah                 2) Gauntlett, Akheem              
     3) Gordon, Lalonde                 4) Sanford, Donald                
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:13.58   1 
     1) Holder, Kyle                    2) Jordan, D'Andre                
     3) Caidenhead, Corey               4) Dunbar, Rajee                  
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:13.64   1 
     1) McLean, Alistar                 2) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan     
     3) Rodney, Brendon                 4) Augustin, Andi                 
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:14.14   1 
     1) Nasso, Kebba                    2) Castilletti, Mark              
     3) Young, Jalen                    4) Davidson, Anthony              
  5 Yale  'A'                                           3:15.30   4 
     1) Alexandre, Marc-Andre           2) Lindberg, Dana                 
     3) Hurley, Dylan                   4) Rowe, William                  
  6 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:15.77   2 
     1) Mosley, Emmanuel                2) Goodwin, Tressean              
     3) Daniels, Damon                  4) Johnson, Joel                  
  7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:16.47   3 
     1) Guerrier, Jimm                  2) Caraciolo, Joseph              
     3) Sharpe, Logan                   4) Reilly, Collin                 
  8 Brown  'A'                                          3:16.51   3 
     1) Kelly, Ryan                     2) Jiggetts, Julian               
     3) Ostrowski, Ben                  4) Brown, Ajani                   
  9 Harvard  'A'                                        3:17.07   4 
     1) Kadich, Jared                   2) Heckendorn, James              
     3) Harris, Jarvis                  4) Laub, Owen                     
 10 Tufts  'A'                                          3:17.82   4 
     1) Black, Mitchell                 2) Kasemir, Alex                  
     3) Goins, Francis                  4) Beutler, Graham                
 11 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:18.01   2 
     1) Ogunleye, Tunde                 2) Kirby, Richard                 
     3) Bencheikh, Ryad                 4) Lewis, Keith                   
 12 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:18.09   5 
     1) Collins, Jeremy                 2) Webb, Daniel                   
     3) Ruginski, Jamie                 4) Desmond, Kevin                 
 13 Mit  'A'                                            3:18.13   2 
     1) Lee, William                    2) Kaba, Michael                  
     3) Barnes, Derek                   4) Singer-Clark, Tyler            
 14 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:18.47   3 
     1) Hardy, Haneef                   2) Johnson, Evan                  
     3) Roberson, Joel                  4) Johnson, Onyx                  
 15 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:18.63  10 
     1) Vitale, Stephen                 2) Lagerberg, David               
     3) Flynn, Justin                   4) Prenn, Alastair                
 16 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:18.64   5 
     1) Camacho, Michael                2) Ubaka, Odera                   
     3) Joseph, Serjunior               4) Ventour, Justin                
 17 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:19.31   7 
     1) Malespina, John                 2) Ferguson, Geordan              
     3) Capwell, Dylan                  4) Sullivan, Kevin                
 18 Rhode Island  'B'                                   3:19.31   6 
     1) Gray, Jared                     2) Sakovits, Andrew               
     3) Martin, Harrison                4) Campo, Zach                    
 19 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:19.88   4 
     1) Budd, Ryan                      2) Andrews, Zach                  
     3) Connor, Malcolm                 4) Fruster, Jamal                 
 20 Monroe College  'B'                                 3:20.03   6 
     1) Thomas, Tariq                   2) Ramsey, Rashad                 
     3) Davis, Antione                  4) Gravesande, Kahleef            
 21 Rutgers  'B'                                        3:20.12   4 
     1) Knox, Calvin                    2) Purcell, Karon                 
     3) Jaeger, Brendan                 4) Crowle, Brennan                
 22 Harvard  'B'                                        3:21.89   8 
     1) Wilson, Damani                  2) Looney, Billy                  
     3) Coy, Jesaiah                    4) Maritim, Nephat                
 23 Gbtc  'A'                                           3:22.21   7 
     1) Tirella, Christian              2) Freitas, Brian                 
     3) Ponteen, Leron                  4) Engel, Alexander               
 24 Bates  'A'                                          3:22.74   6 
     1) McKallagat, Jarret              2) Spencer, Adam                  
     3) Wainman, Eric                   4) Griffin, Patrick               
 25 Fordham  'A'                                        3:22.94   5 
     1) Collins, Sean                   2) Houston, Sam                   
     3) Fajoyomi, David                 4) Taylor, Lester                 
 26 Bryant  'A'                                         3:23.33   5 
     1) Reid, Kyle                      2) Siracusa, Antonio              
     3) Donohue, Daniel                 4) Douglas, Nicholas              
 27 Wpi  'A'                                            3:24.14   6 
     1) Collins, Joey                   2) Ruiz-Cadalso, Daniel           
     3) Dennis, Ryan                    4) Aleles, Nicholas               
 28 Ric  'A'                                            3:24.48   8 
     1) Amado, Craig                    2) Forbes, Jarell                 
     3) Vazquez, Steven                 4) Farias, Mike                   
 29 Colby  'A'                                          3:25.34   8 
     1) White, Matt                     2) Hayes, Will                    
     3) Nisky, Dylan                    4) Sommers, Brian                 
 30 Monroe College  'C'                                 3:25.48  10 
     1) Malcolm, Karmone                2) Ali, Roger                     
     3) Daron, O'Shady                  4) Rodriguez, Alexshandro         
 31 Fredonia St.  'A'                                   3:26.54   7 
     1) Williams, Eric                  2) Piacentini, Anthony            
     3) Knapp, Jonmichael               4) Kozlowski, Jeremy              
 32 Marist  'A'                                         3:27.12   9 
     1) Johnson, Tim                    2) Edwards, Matt                  
     3) Heubner, Kyle                   4) Berzal, Zach                   
 33 Molloy  'A'                                         3:29.29   9 
     1) Johnson, Joseph                 2) Buscemi, Mario                 
     3) Guidroz, Desmond                4) Capozzoli, Tyler               
 34 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:29.63   8 
     1) James, Tevin                    2) Sherrick, Justin               
     3) Gutbrod, Dieter                 4) St. Martin, Franky             
 35 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:29.67   5 
     1) Carpenter, Matthew              2) Holmes, Jon                    
     3) Crowley, Dylan                  4) Cataldo, Cory                  
 36 Conn College  'A'                                   3:29.92   9 
     1) Rathkey, Ian                    2) Pendergast, Geoffrey           
     3) Fischetti, Nick                 4) Bosworth, Ben                  
 37 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:31.81   6 
     1) Henry, Anthony                  2) Nicolas, Garvenchy             
     3) Abdallatif, Sammy               4) Erazo, George                  
 38 Fordham  'B'                                        3:32.83   9 
     1) Walter, Brian                   2) Turi, Michael                  
     3) Green, Daniel                   4) O'Connor, Quincey              
 39 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:33.24  10 
     1) Simon, Nobert                   2) Gustave, Fritz                 
     3) Lawson, Shawn                   4) Powell, Patrick                
 40 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:33.34  10 
     1) Sidique, Mohamed                2) Wilson, Jeremy                 
     3) Tuplin, Trevor                  4) Wactor, Nick                   
 41 Saint Rose  'A'                                     3:33.69   8 
     1) Cahill, Jonathan                2) Lotocky, Krystopher            
     3) Turner, Dennis                  4) Coughlin, Eamonn               
 42 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:36.42   9 
     1) Wilkie, Chanse                  2) Jackson, Drayke                
     3) Raffone, Alexander              4) Jennings, Colby                
 43 Conn College  'B'                                   3:39.44  10 
     1) May, Christopher                2) Davis, Aaron                   
     3) Barnes, William                 4) DeMarco, Brad                  
 44 Umass Boston  'B'                                   3:42.09  10 
     1) Ly, Chhenlee                    2) Missick, Alvarez               
     3) Desane, Kelly                   4) Sian-Aguirre, Christopher      
 -- Providence  'A'                                         DNF   7 
     1) Olsen, Kevin                    2) Campbell, James                
     3) Booker, Chris                   4) King, Austin                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
   BU Record: M 9:36.25  2009        , Providence College                      
                         d Channon, B Stannard, C Dewey, D McCarthy        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       9:54.86  
     1) Langille, Andrew                2) Sullivan, Kevin                
     3) Capwell, Dylan                  4) D'Agostino, Domenick           
  2 Franklin Pierce  'A'                               10:01.55  
     1) Minors, Dage                    2) Carpenter, Matthew             
     3) Holmes, Jon                     4) Gisore, Antoine                
  3 Boston College  'A'                                10:04.59  
     1) Daly, Patrick                   2) O'Neill, Connor                
     3) Ferris, Timothy                 4) Zingarini, James               
  4 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   10:04.77  
     1) George, Anthony                 2) Burke, Colby                   
     3) Schwartz, Benjamin              4) Clark, Tom                     
  5 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                               10:05.72  
     1) Hayes, Ryan                     2) Jarousky, Brandon              
     3) Hinthorne, Matt                 4) Switaj, Zach                   
  6 American Int'l  'A'                                10:10.94  
     1) Cashin, Conor                   2) Goins, Chris                   
     3) Johnson, Curtis                 4) Antivo, Jeremy                 
  7 Fredonia St.  'A'                                  10:13.98  
     1) Whittemore, Steve               2) Knapp, Jonmichael              
     3) Mulcahy, Collin                 4) Hess, Zakk                     
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:32.19  
     1) Buell, Matt                     2) Erazo, George                  
     3) Nicolas, Garvenchy              4) Chegwidden, Joseph             
  9 Fredonia St.  'B'                                  10:32.27  
     1) Cooper, Robert                  2) Catalano, Russell              
     3) Piacentini, Anthony             4) Collins, Kyle                  
 10 New Haven  'A'                                     10:54.90  
     1) Messam, Chad                    2) Houston, Michael               
     3) Rose, Devin                     4) Arias, Dagoberto               
 11 Gbtc  'A'                                          10:57.20  
     1) McConnell, Greg                 2) Ponteen, Leron                 
     3) Cahill, David                   4) Cuneo, Gary                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 2.20m  2012        Montez Blair, Cornell                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                  2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.14 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 Jeune, Matthew               New Haven                2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                 2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sullivan, Connor             Boston U.                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Vazquez, Steven              RIC                     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hart, Tylor                  Umass Boston            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Belton, Tobey                Connecticut              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth                J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kahrs, Jack                  Rhode Island            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Clay, Donovan                Essex CC                J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jefferson, Daniel            Monmouth                J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Rei, Ryan                    Rhode Island             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Alie, Peter                  Bryant                   1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Tobias, Jamie                Central Conn             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Fairfield, Corey             Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Oremule, Ademitokunbo        Bryant                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Bovell, Devaun               Boston Colle             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Lemons, Spencer              Harvard                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Watkins, Jordan              Central Conn             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 King, Adam                   Sacred Heart             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Franklin, Mark               Brandeis                 1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Watson, Robert               Molloy                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO   XX 
 -- Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Onikeku, Oluwatoni           Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Holmgren, Tristan            St. Thomas A                NH            
     1.80 1.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                    NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Reid, Phil                   Providence                  NH            
     1.80 1.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                      NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Gray, Demario                Connecticut                 NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Chemidlin, Reid              Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Kapuscinski, Benjamin        Saint Rose                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 5.65m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton University         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brendan            Yale                     5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Duggan, Cory                 Connecticut             J5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Strawderman, James           Rhode Island             4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Hunter, Craig                Connecticut              4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Murphy, Timothy              Connecticut             J4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Farmakidis, Nikolaos         Boston U.               J4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Grunwald, Connor             Connecticut              4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  8 King, Garrett                Umass Lowell            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Roney, Andrew                Harvard                 J4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                   J4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    X   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Burandt, Jordan              Rhode Island             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Eckett, Nicholas             Rutgers                 J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Wisener, John                Bates                    4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Schreck, Benjamin            MIT                      4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Patterson, Nicholas          Rutgers                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Howser, Fritz                Boston U.                4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Adamcik, Erik                Rider                    4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Shaefer, Brian               Boston U.                4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 17 McEvoy, Sean                 Rutgers                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 21 Kirby, Richard               Umass Lowell             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 22 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Bohi, Chris                  Franklin Pie             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Fisher, Bobby                Monmouth                 3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 22 Somers, John                 Bryant                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O  XXX 
 26 DeLucia, Giuseppe            Sacred Heart             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 26 DaCosta, Howard              Saint Rose               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Delahanty, John              Franklin Pie                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Gomes, David                 Central Conn                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Thibault, William            Rhode Island                NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Watson, Hayes                Bryant                      NH            
     3.80 3.95 
        P  XXX 
 -- Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Goebel, Ben                  Fredonia St.                NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Poland, Tyler                Monmouth                    NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ryan, Drew                   Sacred Heart                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 7.63m  2003        Anthony Wallace, James Madison Univ.        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.83m  6.77m  FOUL  7.08m  6.91m  FOUL
  2 Oluwadara, David             Unattached               6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.68m  6.73m  FOUL  6.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Greaney, Patrick             Umass Lowell             6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.74m  6.44m  FOUL  FOUL  6.73m  6.51m
  5 Braithwaite, Rolston         Cptc New Bal             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.71m  FOUL  PASS  6.72m  FOUL  ND
  6 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.64m  6.30m  6.69m  6.32m  6.47m  6.57m
  7 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                 J6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  6.69m  FOUL  FOUL  6.46m  6.43m
  8 Peay, Sherrod                Roxbury CC               6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.52m  FOUL  FOUL  6.65m
  9 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island             6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  6.59m  FOUL         
 10 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                 6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.31m  6.55m  6.57m           
 11 Benson, Michael              Saint Rose              J6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  PASS  PASS         
 12 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                 6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  6.56m  FOUL         
 13 Beloff, Joshua               Sacred Heart             6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.49m  FOUL         
 14 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di             6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  FOUL  5.89m           
 15 Cort, Mark                   Amherst                  6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.36m  6.22m  6.42m         
 16 Valalik, Tyler               New Haven                6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.15m  6.38m  FOUL         
 17 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                 6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.32m  6.33m  6.34m         
 18 Ogilvie, Brian               Fredonia St.             6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  6.28m  6.01m         
 19 Simon, Christopher           Morgan State             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  PASS  PASS         
 20 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.09m  6.16m  6.21m         
 20 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle             6.21m   20-04.50 
      FOUL  6.21m  6.10m         
 20 Smith, Greg                  Rider                    6.21m   20-04.50 
      FOUL  6.21m  6.00m         
 20 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell     Bentley                  6.21m   20-04.50 
      FOUL  5.67m  6.21m         
 24 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie             6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Romero, Xavier               Umass Boston             6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.18m  FOUL         
 26 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di             6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  5.72m  5.64m         
 27 Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart             6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.92m  FOUL  6.16m           
 28 Sidique, Mohamed             Brandeis                 6.14m   20-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.14m         
 29 Crittenden, Kwency           Central Conn             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.13m  FOUL  6.12m         
 30 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di             6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.80m  6.11m  FOUL         
 31 Powell, Matt                 Bentley                  6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  6.07m  6.08m         
 32 Malone, Tyler                Boston U.                6.07m   19-11.00 
      FOUL  6.07m  FOUL         
 33 Sudol, John                  Central Conn             6.03m   19-09.50 
      6.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Morris, Lloyd                Fairleigh Di             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  5.56m  5.69m         
 35 Guidroz, Desmond             Molloy                   5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.74m  5.95m           
 36 Morales, Henry               Unattached               5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.94m  5.85m         
 37 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                   5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  FOUL  ND         
 38 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                   5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.85m  5.60m  5.79m         
 39 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy                   5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.61m  5.63m  5.83m         
 40 LaGuerra, David              Franklin Pie             5.79m   19-00.00 
      FOUL  5.79m  FOUL           
 41 Brennan, Alex                Fredonia St.             5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  FOUL  ND         
 42 Volpe, Travis                St. Thomas A             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.49m  5.76m  ND         
 43 Le, Quang                    Umass Boston             5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.73m  5.65m  5.75m         
 43 Shaw, Garrett                Central Conn             5.75m   18-10.50 
      4.90m  5.75m  ND         
 45 Strong, Anthony              Bentley                  5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.20m  5.69m  FOUL         
 46 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe     Umass Boston             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Daniels, Damon               Monroe Colle             5.64m   18-06.00 
      FOUL  5.55m  5.64m         
 48 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis                 5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.58m  5.48m  ND         
 49 Holmgren, Tristan            St. Thomas A             5.57m   18-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.57m         
 50 Ray, Frankie                 Bryant                   5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.55m         
 51 Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose               5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.06m  ND  5.43m         
 52 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle             5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  ND  ND         
 53 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                   5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  ND         
 54 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe Colle             5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  ND  ND         
 55 Louis, Brian                 Brandeis                 3.78m   12-05.00 
      FOUL  3.78m  PASS         
 -- Arsenault, Sam               Boston U.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Watson, Robert               Molloy                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Landis, John                 Connecticut               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 16.16m  2003        Chavous Nichols, Penn State University     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruginski, Jamie              Southern Mai            14.61m   47-11.25 
      13.86m  14.07m  14.30m  14.59m  FOUL  14.61m
  2 Oluwadara, David             Unattached              14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.47m  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Morgan, Gregory              Club Sherman           J14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.49m  14.43m  14.38m  13.98m  FOUL
  4 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  14.46m  14.03m
  5 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island            14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.28m  14.44m  PASS  12.95m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Prater, David                Rider                   14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.88m  14.16m  13.81m  13.72m  13.67m  FOUL
  7 Brown, Steven                Rider                   14.00m   45-11.25 
      FOUL  13.66m  14.00m  FOUL  12.66m  12.69m
  8 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart            13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.59m  13.95m  FOUL         
 10 Amado, Craig                 RIC                     13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater             13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Alarcon, Taylor              Brown                   13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.67m  FOUL         
 13 Fleming, Khalil              Amherst                 13.64m   44-09.00 
      FOUL  13.42m  13.64m         
 14 Steed, Cody                  Franklin Pie            13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m         
 15 Malone, Tyler                Boston U.               13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.35m  13.28m  13.38m         
 16 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.08m  13.28m  12.75m         
 17 Dada, Oluwadam               Umass Lowell            13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.67m  13.11m  13.20m         
 18 Abdul, Hamza                 Unattached              13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.86m  12.78m           
 19 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.               13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m         
 20 Padmore, Jonathan            Brown                   13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m         
 21 Brown, Justin                Monroe Colle            12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.91m  FOUL         
 22 Sudol, John                  Central Conn            12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.88m         
 23 Crittenden, Kwency           Central Conn            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.30m  12.85m  12.57m         
 23 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.56m  12.85m  12.69m         
 25 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                 12.80m   42-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.80m         
 26 Sheriff, Dak                 Brown                   12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis                12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.12m         
 28 Le, Quang                    Umass Boston            12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.33m  12.47m         
 29 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.85m  12.19m  12.42m         
 30 Smith, Greg                  Rider                   12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.98m  12.15m  12.30m         
 31 Mason, Lance                 Molloy                  12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL         
 32 Greaux, Jaquan               Monroe Colle            12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.63m  12.02m  11.97m         
 33 Wooden, Isaiah               RIC                     11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  11.57m         
 34 Gaul, Dean                   Molloy                  11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  10.65m         
 35 Guidroz, Desmond             Molloy                  11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.51m         
 36 Mason, Lanier                Molloy                  11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                    FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Shaw, Garrett                Central Conn              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Najee                 New Haven                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 19.42m  2006        Milan Jotanovic, Manhattan College         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                18.02m   59-01.50 
      17.16m  17.26m  17.40m  17.13m  18.02m  17.54m
  2 Hunter, Nate                 GBTC                    17.71m   58-01.25 
      16.83m  17.15m  17.10m  17.71m  17.67m  FOUL
  3 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   17.34m   56-10.75 
      16.65m  16.53m  17.34m  17.11m  16.01m  FOUL
  4 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 17.33m   56-10.25 
      16.77m  17.16m  16.62m  FOUL  17.33m  FOUL
  5 Masington, Eric              Connecticut             17.29m   56-08.75 
      16.87m  17.13m  16.91m  17.06m  17.23m  17.29m
  6 Gagne, Justin                Maine                   16.52m   54-02.50 
      16.52m  FOUL  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.91m  14.94m  FOUL  15.73m  15.20m  16.30m
  8 Solujich, George             Rider                   15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.33m  FOUL  15.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Carle, Shane                 Unat-Monmout            15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.79m  FOUL  15.67m  15.91m  15.77m  FOUL
 10 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.               15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  FOUL  14.27m         
 11 Butler, Jefferson            Morgan State            15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.37m  15.12m  15.38m         
 12 Cooper, Ken                  MIT                     15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  14.71m  FOUL         
 13 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            15.16m   49-09.00 
      13.28m  15.16m  FOUL         
 14 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  FOUL         
 15 Nunally, Julian              Harvard                 15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  FOUL  14.90m         
 16 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth                14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  13.68m  14.82m         
 18 Roy, David                   Sacred Heart            14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  14.03m         
 19 Pearson, Bryan               Rutgers                 14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  14.22m  14.58m         
 20 Davis, Keith                 Morgan State            14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.32m  13.19m  14.62m         
 21 Fiorello, John               Umass Lowell            14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.42m  14.43m  13.65m         
 22 Osti, George                 Rider                   14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.41m  14.04m  14.31m         
 23 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.62m  14.30m  FOUL         
 24 Rana, Isahq                  Morgan State            14.29m   46-10.75 
      14.23m  14.06m  14.29m         
 25 Beckwith, Eric               Bentley                 14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.01m  13.89m  14.17m         
 26 Margitza, Nick               Bates                   14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.31m  14.09m  FOUL         
 27 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham                 13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  13.88m  FOUL         
 28 Whitham, Carl                Rhode Island            13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  13.75m  13.72m           
 29 Ficorilli, Michael           Central Conn            13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.74m  13.69m  13.52m         
 30 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.41m  12.92m  13.73m         
 31 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.52m  13.71m  13.26m         
 32 Lavoie, Christian            Bridgewater             13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.44m  FOUL         
 33 Campbell, John               NAPS                    13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.01m  12.92m  13.57m         
 34 Yamoah, Kofi                 Rutgers                 13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL         
 35 Luberto, Ryan                Connecticut             13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  13.17m  FOUL         
 36 Horn, Kris                   Connecticut             13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.69m  12.39m  13.16m         
 37 Todman, Nick                 Bryant                  12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  12.34m         
 37 Cummins, Edward              RIC                     12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.49m  12.34m  12.92m         
 39 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater             12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  11.94m  12.91m         
 40 Pandora, Rudy                Bates                   12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  11.35m  12.83m         
 41 Keane, Jack                  Bridgewater             12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.59m  12.77m  12.70m         
 42 Andretta, Troy               Monmouth                12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  12.70m  FOUL         
 43 Guang, Young                 Boston U.               12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.33m  12.19m  12.58m         
 44 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.19m         
 45 Marou, Vilanti               Fredonia St.            12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.27m  12.35m  FOUL         
 46 Cort, Kevin                  Monroe Colle            12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  11.83m  12.25m         
 47 Lawrence, Zach               Rhode Island            12.31m   40-04.75 
      11.46m  FOUL  12.31m         
 48 Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart            12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  12.02m  11.26m         
 49 Erdos, Joseph                Sacred Heart            12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  11.95m  12.21m           
 50 Salters, Winston             Roxbury CC              12.01m   39-05.00 
      10.53m  10.79m  12.01m         
 51 Jones, Ramir                 Monroe Colle            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.29m  11.79m         
 52 Barnett, James               Boston U.               11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.91m  11.77m         
 53 Wilson, Timothy              Monmouth                11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.70m  11.59m  FOUL         
 54 Chiulli, John                Bentley                 11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.08m  11.44m  FOUL         
 55 Sutherland, Drew             RIC                     11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.97m  11.32m  11.08m         
 56 Jean-Phillippe, Kervens      Umass Boston            10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.36m  FOUL         
 57 Willis, Jeremy               Central Conn            10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.88m  9.63m  10.31m         
 58 Meyers, Nathaniel            Saint Rose              10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  10.19m  10.00m         
 -- Wlasuk, John                 Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sullivan, Brian              Bryant                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Albert, Daniel               Molloy                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sheehan, Scott               Sacred Heart              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gabrielli, Joseph            Fredonia St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
   BU Record: M 21.64m  2006        Jacob Freeman, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Emmanuel            Morgan State            18.82m   61-09.00 
      18.19m  18.37m  18.73m  18.82m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Horace, Reuben               Boston U.               18.76m   61-06.75 
      18.54m  18.70m  18.38m  FOUL  18.24m  18.76m
  3 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                18.69m   61-04.00 
      18.69m  FOUL  FOUL  18.52m  FOUL  17.64m
  4 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   18.56m   60-10.75 
      17.57m  17.31m  17.23m  18.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Janes, William               Rhode Island            18.32m   60-01.25 
      16.91m  17.66m  18.29m  18.32m  18.02m  FOUL
  6 Adams, Wilson                Maine                   18.20m   59-08.50 
      17.99m  18.20m  FOUL  16.92m  FOUL  17.55m
  7 Wilson, Timothy              Monmouth                17.33m   56-10.25 
      15.83m  16.76m  17.33m  16.49m  FOUL  16.58m
  8 Cummins, Edward              RIC                     16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.91m  FOUL  16.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cooper, Ken                  MIT                     16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.21m  16.71m  16.67m         
 10 Maloof, Michael              Boston U.               15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.77m  15.78m         
 11 O'Neill, Devin               Umass Lowell            15.60m   51-02.25 
      FOUL  15.60m  15.29m         
 12 Wlasuk, John                 Unattached              15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.36m  15.59m  FOUL         
 13 Handley, Mahlik              Rhode Island            15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.25m  FOUL  15.58m         
 14 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.17m  15.57m  15.53m         
 15 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  14.87m         
 16 Gagne, Justin                Maine                   15.41m   50-06.75 
      14.98m  15.41m  15.33m         
 17 Pandora, Rudy                Bates                   15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  15.28m           
 18 Sullivan, Brian              Bryant                  15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.61m  15.14m  14.51m         
 19 Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.69m  15.01m  14.05m         
 19 Briggs, Alex                 Rhode Island            15.01m   49-03.00 
      FOUL  15.01m  FOUL         
 21 Osti, George                 Rider                   14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.81m  FOUL  14.93m         
 22 Chin, Hsin                   Fredonia St.            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  FOUL  13.37m         
 23 Rippe, Jordan                New Haven               14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.14m  14.84m  13.56m         
 23 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.70m  14.84m  14.45m         
 25 Todman, Nick                 Bryant                  14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.33m  14.72m  FOUL         
 26 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.92m  FOUL  14.67m           
 27 Davis, Keith                 Morgan State            14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  FOUL         
 28 Rana, Isahq                  Morgan State            14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.28m  14.59m  FOUL         
 29 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth                14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  13.51m  14.58m         
 30 Noll, Zachary                Saint Rose              14.41m   47-03.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  14.33m         
 31 Roy, David                   Sacred Heart            14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.97m  13.76m  14.35m         
 31 Nardone, Zachary             Umass Lowell            14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  14.14m  FOUL         
 33 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.49m  FOUL  14.25m         
 34 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  12.50m  12.79m         
 35 Margitza, Nick               Bates                   14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  13.97m  14.13m         
 36 Dimock, Spencer              Monmouth                14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  FOUL  13.21m         
 37 Ficorilli, Michael           Central Conn            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Brown, Kyle                  Fredonia St.            13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.01m  FOUL  13.38m         
 39 Erdos, Joseph                Sacred Heart            13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.52m  13.33m  13.07m         
 40 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham                 13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.26m  13.00m  FOUL         
 41 Covino, Jack                 RIC                     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.77m  FOUL  12.91m         
 42 Colavecchio, Christian       RIC                     12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  12.88m  FOUL         
 43 Meyers, Nathaniel            Saint Rose              12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  FOUL           
 44 Andretta, Troy               Monmouth                12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.04m  12.32m  12.03m         
 45 Larbi, Seth                  RIC                     12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  10.45m  12.13m         
 46 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.43m  11.70m  FOUL         
 47 Jean-Phillippe, Kervens      Umass Boston            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Willis, Jeremy               Central Conn            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.32m  FOUL         
 49 Albert, Daniel               Molloy                   9.44m   30-11.75 
      FOUL  9.44m  8.58m         
 -- Salters, Winston             Roxbury CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

RETURN TO INDOOR