Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 04:52 PM
                     Dick Farley Invitational - 4/15/2017                      
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                      Williams College - Williamstown, MA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy Green             SO Williams               12.26      12.22   0.2   5   
  2 Michelle Menkiti          FR MIT                    12.51      12.40   0.2   3   
  3 Nneoma Okonkwo            JR MIT                    12.35      12.44   0.2   2   
  4 Denver Williams           SO Williams               12.80      12.49   0.2   1   
  5 Ally Isley                FR Williams               12.85      12.83   0.2 
  6 Emma Reichheld            SO Williams               13.50      14.21   0.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kennedy Green             SO Williams               25.45      25.06  -0.6   5   
  2 Denver Williams           SO Williams               25.19      25.12  -0.6   3   
  3 Michelle Menkiti          FR MIT                    25.48     J25.12  -0.6   2    +0.001
  4 Megan Powell              FR Williams               25.50      25.32  -0.6   1   
  5 Nneoma Okonkwo            JR MIT                    26.14      26.13  -0.6 
  6 Emma Reichheld            SO Williams               29.50      30.04  -0.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Megan Powell              FR Williams               56.60      57.19    5   
  2 Jane Reed                 FR MIT                  1:00.26      58.62    3   
  3 Sierra Loomis             FR Williams               59.24      59.93    2   
  4 Laura Lee                 SR Williams             1:00.64    1:00.30    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marissa McPhillips        FR MIT                  2:20.00    2:17.24    5   
  2 Yvonne Bungei             SR Williams             2:17.00    2:17.72    3   
  3 Stella Worters            JR Williams             2:18.62    2:19.31    2   
  4 Katie Spence              JR Williams             2:26.00    2:21.36    1   
  5 Clementine Mitchell       JR MIT                  2:22.53    2:22.26  
  6 Margaret Trautner         FR MIT                  2:23.00    2:23.13  
  7 Katie Bacher              FR MIT                  2:20.00    2:23.63  
  8 Maggie Peard              SR Williams             2:21.00    2:24.63  
  9 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams             2:30.00    2:28.11  
 10 Tessa Weiss               FR MIT                             2:29.51  
 11 Campbell Day              FR Williams             2:30.00    2:43.70  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Harleen              JR Williams             4:31.64    4:41.62    5   
  2 Anna Passannante          FR Williams             4:39.16    4:43.51    3   
  3 Clementine Mitchell       JR MIT                  4:46.50    4:46.79    2   
  4 Katie Bacher              FR MIT                  4:45.00    4:48.90    1   
  5 Laney Teaford             SR Williams             4:39.17    4:52.08  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Herrmann             FR Williams            17:45.00   17:35.29    5   
  2 Emma Zehner               SR Williams            17:45.00   17:36.53    3   
  3 Mary Eccles               JR MIT                 17:40.52   17:41.93    2   
  4 Victoria Kingham          JR Williams            18:30.00   18:11.37    1   
  5 Bailee Margolis           SO MIT                 18:11.37   18:36.75  
  6 Emily Sundquist           JR Williams            18:40.00   18:39.85  
  7 Darby LaPlant             SO MIT                 18:35.50   18:53.25  
  8 Emily Harris              SO Williams            19:15.00   18:54.24  
  9 Nina Pande                SR Williams            19:00.00   19:05.86  
 10 Emily Tibbetts            FR Williams            19:20.00   19:19.79  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                    14.68      15.11  -0.1   5   
  2 Alyza Ngbokoli            SR Williams               15.25      15.59  -0.1   3   
  3 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams                          16.15  -0.1   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Chen               JR MIT                  1:01.03    1:01.53    5   
  2 Kayley McGonagle          JR Williams             1:03.26    1:03.51    3   
  3 Alyza Ngbokoli            SR Williams             1:03.19    1:03.67    2   
  4 Gabriella Zak             FR MIT                  1:05.58    1:06.98    1   
  5 Leah Rosenfeld            FR Williams             1:10.00    1:07.89  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Melanson            FR MIT                 11:15.19   11:06.25    5   
  2 Carmen Bango              FR Williams            11:30.00   11:14.18    3   
  3 Megan McCandless          FR MIT                            11:20.64    2   
  4 Hannah Cole               SR Williams            11:29.00   11:23.95    1   
  5 Elowyn Pfeiffer           JR Williams            11:38.24   11:32.47  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            48.75      47.76    5   
     1) Hannah Chen JR                  2) Jane Reed FR                   
     3) Michelle Menkiti FR             4) Nneoma Okonkwo JR              
  2 Williams  'A'                                       48.19      48.28  
     1) Ally Isley FR                   2) Megan Powell FR                
     3) Denver Williams SO              4) Kennedy Green SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          4:05.00    3:55.90    5   
     1) Jane Reed FR                    2) Natalie Alper SR               
     3) Katie Bacher FR                 4) Gabriella Zak FR               
  2 Williams  'A'                                     3:58.00    3:56.80  
     1) Laura Lee SR                    2) Sierra Loomis FR               
     3) Summer-Solstice Thomas FR       4) Laney Teaford SR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                                9:18.91    5   
     1) Stella Worters JR               2) Anna Harleen JR                
     3) Maggie Peard SR                 4) Anna Passannante FR            
  2 Mit  'A'                                                     9:33.66  
     1) Margaret Trautner FR            2) Jenna Melanson FR              
     3) Megan McCandless FR             4) Marissa McPhillips FR          
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Helene Hall               JR Williams               1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00   5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Emma Egan                 FR Williams               1.71m     J1.70m    5-07.00   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams               1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   2   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Natalie Alper             SR MIT                    1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00   1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kene Odenigbo             SO Williams               1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams               1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Brandes          SO MIT                    3.55m      3.55m   11-07.75   5   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.71 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Makenzie Patarino         SO MIT                    3.27m      3.40m   11-01.75   3   
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Maggie Murphy             SO Williams               3.30m      3.25m   10-08.00   1.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Jennifer Tylock           SR MIT                    3.57m      3.25m   10-08.00   1.50
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Katie Loftus              SO Williams               3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Stephanie Boulger         JR Williams               3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Madeleine Waller          SR MIT                    3.10m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sierra Diaz               FR Williams               2.75m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Kaitlyn Sparks            FR MIT                    3.75m         NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nneoma Okonkwo            JR MIT                    5.69m      5.77m   0.6  18-11.25   5   
     5.65m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.2) 5.65m(0.1) 5.77m(0.6)      
  2 Candice Dyce              SR Williams               5.73m      5.69m   0.5  18-08.00   3   
     5.55m(-1.3) 5.51m(-1.2) 5.69m(0.5) 5.60m(-0.5)      
  3 Chloe Rogers              SR Williams               5.75m      5.53m   0.7  18-01.75   2   
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.7) 5.43m(0.9) 5.49m(-1.2)      
  4 Haley Strouf              JR MIT                    5.53m      5.25m  -0.1  17-02.75   1   
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.11m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.25m(-0.1)      
  5 Emma Egan                 FR Williams               5.05m      5.21m   0.4  17-01.25 
     5.11m(+0.0) 5.21m(0.4) 5.02m(+0.0)         
  6 Ally Isley                FR Williams               5.10m      5.07m   1.0  16-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.2) FOUL(0.1) 5.07m(1.0)      
  7 Summer-Solstice Thomas    FR Williams               4.83m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     4.92m(1.7) 4.90m(1.2) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)      
  8 Jasmine Jin               FR MIT                    5.13m      4.96m   0.7  16-03.25 
     4.88m(0.7) 4.96m(0.7) 4.59m(1.4) FOUL(0.3)      
  9 Natalie Alper             SR MIT                               4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.72m(0.7) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.87m(-1.4) 4.76m(-0.3)      
 10 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams               4.48m      4.50m   0.6  14-09.25 
     4.31m(+0.0) 4.50m(0.6) 4.14m(-1.1) 4.30m(0.8)      
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Candice Dyce              SR Williams              12.19m     12.01m   0.3  39-05.00   4   
     FOUL(-0.2) 12.01m(0.3) 11.98m(0.1) FOUL(-0.2)      
  1 Chloe Rogers              SR Williams              12.08m     12.01m   0.2  39-05.00   4   
     11.75m(-0.2) 12.01m(0.2) 11.77m(-0.6) FOUL(0.1)      
  3 Kene Odenigbo             SO Williams              11.12m     10.96m  -0.3  35-11.50   2   
     FOUL(1.0) 10.96m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)      
  4 Sierra Diaz               FR Williams              11.00m     10.94m  -1.4  35-10.75   1   
     10.71m(+0.0) 10.84m(0.9) 10.94m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.9)      
  5 Jasmine Jin               FR MIT                   11.09m     10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
     10.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.88m(-0.0) 10.58m(0.9)      
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   12.43m     11.77m   38-07.50   5   
      11.68m  11.77m  11.62m  11.06m      
  2 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   11.05m     11.61m   38-01.25   3   
      10.77m  11.22m  11.61m  FOUL      
  3 Candice Dyce              SR Williams              10.50m     11.13m   36-06.25   2   
      11.13m  10.76m  10.75m  10.58m      
  4 Alejandra Moran           SR Williams              10.57m     10.51m   34-05.75   1   
      10.20m  10.51m  10.49m  FOUL      
  5 Lauren Crist              FR Williams              10.38m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.50m  10.22m  10.26m  10.07m      
  6 Folusho Jebutu            FR MIT                   10.34m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.63m  FOUL  9.88m  8.53m      
  7 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams               7.83m      8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  8.56m  8.57m  8.25m      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   46.67m     42.53m     139-06   5   
      40.83m  42.29m  FOUL  42.53m      
  2 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   45.28m     39.89m     130-10   3   
      35.47m  39.89m  37.50m  FOUL      
  3 Alejandra Moran           SR Williams              38.77m     37.48m     122-11   2   
      FOUL  36.30m  37.48m  35.71m      
  4 Folusho Jebutu            FR MIT                   34.40m     35.48m     116-05   1   
      31.64m  34.71m  35.48m  34.84m      
  5 Lauren Crist              FR Williams              33.51m     34.58m     113-05 
      34.58m  FOUL  30.68m  30.54m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ariela Slutsky            JR MIT                   49.67m     49.81m     163-05   5   
      49.11m  46.43m  49.81m  FOUL       
  2 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                   52.79m     48.13m     157-11   3   
      48.13m  47.19m  FOUL  45.42m      
  3 Alejandra Moran           SR Williams              41.30m     43.83m     143-09   2   
      42.37m  FOUL  42.75m  43.83m      
  4 Katie Loftus              SO Williams              37.79m     36.60m     120-01   1   
      36.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Folusho Jebutu            FR MIT                   39.06m     35.02m     114-11 
      33.23m  32.54m  30.82m  35.02m      
  6 Lauren Crist              FR Williams              33.00m     35.01m     114-10 
      33.92m  FOUL  35.01m  FOUL      
  7 Elise McCormack-Kuhman    FR MIT                   30.64m     28.10m      92-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.10m      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dana Balek                JR MIT                   36.61m     37.62m     123-05   5   
      37.62m  31.60m  36.38m  32.92m      
  2 Elise McCormack-Kuhman    FR MIT                   24.52m     26.55m      87-01   3   
      24.92m  FOUL  24.19m  26.55m      
  3 Stella Worters            JR Williams              29.62m     26.15m      85-09   2   
      25.21m  26.15m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Jackie Vahey              SR MIT                              24.94m      81-10   1   
      23.98m  FOUL  24.94m  21.85m      
  5 Emma Egan                 FR Williams              15.10m     23.15m      75-11 
      FOUL  18.70m  21.00m  23.15m      
  6 Caitlin Ubl               SO Williams              21.94m     22.69m      74-05 
      21.20m  16.10m  22.69m  20.43m      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Danny Newman              SR MIT                    10.95      11.27   0.6   5   
  2 Amyhr Barber              FR Williams               11.45      11.51   0.6   3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Danny Newman              SR MIT                    22.07      21.99   0.2   5   
  2 Michael Amoako            SO MIT                    22.44      22.47   0.2   3   
  3 Tobias Muellers           JR Williams               22.75      22.55   0.2   2   
  4 Ken Acquah                FR MIT                    23.43      23.02   0.2   1   
  5 Dysron Marshall           FR Williams               23.80      23.58   0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tom Frejowski             SO MIT                    51.11      49.99    5   
  2 Michael Amoako            SO MIT                    51.31      50.14    3   
  3 Elliott Fong              SO Williams               50.81      50.89    2   
  4 Dysron Marshall           FR Williams               51.50      51.08    1   
  5 Ken Acquah                FR MIT                    53.59      51.41  
  6 Brandon Corts             SR MIT                    51.40      51.88  
  7 Robert Delfeld            FR Williams               51.50      53.45  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tristan Colaizzi          FR Williams             1:54.00    1:53.25    5   
  2 Kevin LaFleche            FR Williams             1:54.00    1:54.93    3   
  3 Alex Cowen                JR Williams             1:54.00    1:55.25    2   
  4 Steven Yannacone          SR Williams             1:55.00    1:56.04    1   
  5 Nick Gannon               FR Williams             1:57.00    1:57.24  
  6 Nathan Munet              SO MIT                  1:54.60    1:57.87  
  7 Jackson Ennis             FR Williams             1:59.00    2:00.62  
  8 Josh Derrick              FR MIT                  2:01.00    2:01.55  
  9 Eugene Cho                FR Williams             2:01.00    2:03.36  
 10 Dennis Maloney            SO MIT                  1:58.00    2:04.50  
 11 David Walter              JR MIT                  1:59.00    2:07.33  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Folsom              SR Williams             3:55.27    3:53.08    5   
  2 Matthew Deyo              SR MIT                  4:00.00    3:55.46    3   
  3 Peter Kirgis              FR Williams             3:56.35    3:57.37    2   
  4 Aidan Gilson              SO MIT                  3:56.00    3:58.42    1   
  5 Dennis Maloney            SO MIT                  3:55.00    3:58.99  
  6 Lucas Estrada             SO Williams             4:05.00    4:00.84  
  7 Josh Derrick              FR MIT                  4:02.00    4:04.28  
  8 Isaac Goodman             FR Williams                        4:04.43  
  9 Benjamin Hearon           FR Williams             4:07.55    4:04.60  
 10 David Walter              JR MIT                  4:02.67    4:07.13  
 11 Joe Faraguna              FR MIT                  4:06.00    4:12.81  
 12 Daniel Weiss              SO MIT                  4:03.69    4:15.97  
 13 Walker Knauss             SO Williams             4:09.00    4:23.23  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Decker                JR Williams            15:29.00   15:15.84    5   
  2 Mitchell Morris           SO Williams            15:20.00   15:20.82    3   
  3 Billy Woltz               FR MIT                            15:29.57    2   
  4 Steven Goldy              FR MIT                 16:00.00   15:30.19    1   
  5 Alexander Knoedler        JR MIT                 15:31.88   15:30.77  
  6 Sam Wischnewsky           FR Williams                       15:47.58  
  7 Jenks Hehmeyer            FR Williams            15:40.00   15:50.36  
  8 Nicholas Waltman          JR MIT                 15:29.41   15:57.87  
  9 Brian Gilligan            SR MIT                 15:15.97   16:06.97  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zachary Dulabon           JR Williams                       32:30.4h  
  2 Ryan Cox                  FR Williams                       32:36.8h  
  3 Nigel Bates               SR Williams                       33:02.8h  
  4 Eli Cytrynbaum            FR Williams                       34:53.2h  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Luke Gray                 JR MIT                    16.47      17.32  -0.2   5   
  2 Austin Thomas             FR Williams               19.00      17.36  -0.2   3   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Sweeney             JR MIT                    56.00      56.65    5   
  2 Ian Mook                  JR Williams               58.50      58.90    3   
  3 Ian Kagame                SO Williams             1:02.00    1:05.82    2   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Freed                 JR MIT                  9:37.40    9:30.04    5   
  2 Brian Bates               FR MIT                 10:09.41    9:40.87    3   
  3 Jacob Kahrs               SO Williams             9:45.00    9:40.92    2   
  4 Zeke Cohen                SO Williams             9:48.00    9:46.93    1   
  5 Kenneth Marshall          FR Williams            10:05.00    9:49.47  
  6 Will McGovern             FR Williams             9:58.00    9:58.64  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                            43.50      43.11    5   
     1) Danny Newman SR                 2) Ken Acquah FR                  
     3) Henry Tareque SR                4) Michael Amoako SO              
     5) Tre Albritten JR                6) Chris Sweeney JR               
  2 Williams  'A'                                       42.50      44.29  
     1) Amyhr Barber FR                 2) Connor Harris JR               
     3) Dysron Marshall FR              4) Jeremy Thaller SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:22.65    5   
     1) Steven Yannacone SR             2) Tobias Muellers JR             
     3) Kevin LaFleche FR               4) Alex Cowen JR                  
  2 Mit  'A'                                          3:24.00    3:23.18  
     1) Henry Tareque SR                2) Nathan Munet SO                
     3) Brandon Corts SR                4) Tom Frejowski SO               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                                7:58.18    5   
     1) Lucas Estrada SO                2) David Folsom SR                
     3) Nick Gannon FR                  4) Robert Delfeld FR              
  2 Mit  'A'                                          8:05.00    8:04.72  
     1) Joe Faraguna FR                 2) Brian Bates FR                 
     3) Nathan Foss FR                  4) Daniel Weiss SO                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ian Outhwaite             SR Williams               1.93m      1.98m    6-06.00   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chris Washington          FR MIT                    2.03m     J1.98m    6-06.00   3   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Steven Speck              FR MIT                    1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ian Kagame                SO Williams               1.85m     J1.83m    6-00.00   1   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Sope Ewe                  SO MIT                    1.73m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bobby Upton               FR MIT                    4.82m      4.70m   15-05.00   5   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.92 
        O   XO    O   XO   XX 
  2 Scott Cameron             SO MIT                    4.81m     J4.70m   15-05.00   3   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.92 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Pierceson Brown           JR Williams               4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00   2   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tobias Muellers           JR Williams               4.00m      4.25m   13-11.25   1   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Raja Rajcic               FR MIT                    4.40m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Luke Gray                 JR MIT                    3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Marshall Borrus           FR Williams               3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tobias Muellers           JR Williams               6.63m      6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25   5   
     6.74m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.65m(0.5) 6.86m(+0.0)      
  2 Connor Harris             JR Williams               6.81m      6.69m   1.5  21-11.50   3   
     6.52m(1.2) 6.69m(1.5) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.52m(0.8)      
  3 Chris Washington          FR MIT                    6.27m      6.44m  -0.3  21-01.50   2   
     6.35m(1.4) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.44m(-0.3) 6.39m(+0.0)      
  4 Amyhr Barber              FR Williams               6.10m      6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50   1   
     6.26m(+0.0) 6.05m(-1.5) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.09m(-1.9)      
  5 Jason Villanueva          SO MIT                    6.35m      6.09m  +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.88m(+0.0) 5.83m(-1.6) 5.99m(0.4) 6.09m(+0.0)      
  6 Shane Lyons               FR MIT                    6.16m      6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.69m(-1.3) 6.08m(+0.0)      
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jason Villanueva          SO MIT                   14.17m     13.70m  +0.0  44-11.50   5   
     12.46m(-1.9) 13.43m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 13.70m(+0.0)      
  2 Ryan Prinster             JR MIT                   13.79m     13.48m  +0.0  44-02.75   3   
     13.48m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.88m(-0.8)      
  3 Ian Outhwaite             SR Williams              13.07m     13.24m   1.2  43-05.25   2   
     13.24m(1.2) 12.71m(-2.0) 12.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)      
  4 Shane Lyons               FR MIT                   12.40m     11.92m   0.3  39-01.25   1   
     FOUL(-1.6) 11.92m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)      
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Magnus Herweyer           FR Williams              16.63m     16.21m   53-02.25   5   
      15.82m  16.21m  14.89m  14.82m      
  2 Richard Bratten           JR MIT                   14.87m     14.15m   46-05.25   3   
      13.72m  14.08m  13.70m  14.15m      
  3 Christopher Lyons         SR Williams              14.50m     13.74m   45-01.00   2   
      13.54m  13.74m  13.35m  13.72m      
  4 Liam Pembroke             JR Williams              13.72m     13.37m   43-10.50   1   
      13.27m  13.37m  12.98m  13.36m      
  5 Jon Fakkema               SO MIT                   13.53m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.48m  12.85m  FOUL      
  6 Adam Estes                FR MIT                   11.56m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.29m  11.82m  10.12m  11.20m      
  7 Albert Menio              FR MIT                   12.20m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.27m  11.27m      
  8 Mykel Miller              FR Williams              12.00m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.21m  FOUL      
  9 Julian Smedley            SO Williams              11.75m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.19m  10.64m  10.05m  FOUL      
 10 Austin Thomas             FR Williams              10.10m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.88m  9.71m  9.81m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richard Bratten           JR MIT                   51.02m     47.86m     157-00   5   
      47.86m  46.55m  FOUL  46.27m      
  2 Magnus Herweyer           FR Williams              46.56m     44.41m     145-08   3   
      42.62m  FOUL  44.41m  FOUL      
  3 Jon Fakkema               SO MIT                   44.09m     42.71m     140-01   2   
      40.30m  38.08m  42.71m  FOUL      
  4 Albert Menio              FR MIT                   38.26m     41.19m     135-02   1   
      35.83m  37.90m  FOUL  41.19m      
  5 Nikolai Christopherson    FR Williams              27.44m     33.80m     110-11 
      28.65m  33.47m  FOUL  33.80m      
  6 Austin Thomas             FR Williams              25.00m     26.91m      88-03 
      22.12m  25.81m  26.91m  26.42m      
  7 Julian Smedley            SO Williams              25.74m     24.20m      79-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.20m  FOUL      
 -- Mykel Miller              FR Williams              34.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Liam Pembroke             JR Williams              42.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jon Fakkema               SO MIT                   46.58m     47.84m     156-11   5   
      45.57m  FOUL  46.89m  47.84m      
  2 James Heinl               SO Williams              48.00m     47.23m     154-11   3   
      45.61m  46.16m  47.23m  46.82m      
  3 Christopher Lyons         SR Williams              45.13m     45.64m     149-09   2   
      44.56m  45.64m  44.94m  44.25m      
  4 Liam Pembroke             JR Williams              39.88m     40.46m     132-09   1   
      37.75m  38.57m  40.46m  FOUL      
  5 Albert Menio              FR MIT                   38.14m     38.25m     125-06 
      FOUL  32.93m  38.25m  38.20m      
  6 Magnus Herweyer           FR Williams              36.49m     38.15m     125-02 
      38.15m  36.68m  34.35m  36.74m      
  7 Julian Smedley            SO Williams              37.02m     37.62m     123-05 
      37.48m  FOUL  FOUL  37.62m      
  8 Mykel Miller              FR Williams                         35.10m     115-02 
      35.10m  33.29m  FOUL  31.82m      
  9 Adam Estes                FR MIT                   28.10m     30.49m     100-00 
      30.49m  26.88m  28.35m  25.40m      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James Heinl               SO Williams              57.00m     52.70m     172-11   5   
      48.99m  50.92m  50.18m  52.70m      
  2 Ian Mook                  JR Williams              54.47m     46.39m     152-02   3   
      46.39m  39.31m  43.20m  43.75m      
  3 Luke Gray                 JR MIT                   47.23m     40.64m     133-04   2   
      40.64m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   102.50     2) MIT                        98.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   100        2) MIT                        94