Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
at Wesleyan University
7:00 PM
30
at Babson College
7:00 PM

at Rivier University
7:00 PM
31
1
at NEICAAA Indoor Championship

at NEICAAA Indoor Championship
2
Amherst College
MIT
1:00 PM

Amherst College
MIT
1:00 PM

SUNY-Maritime
10:00 AM

at NEICAAA Indoor Championship

at Tufts Cupid Challenge

at NEICAAA Indoor Championship

at Tufts Cupid Challenge

Mount Holyoke College
2:00 PM

at Wheaton College
3:00 PM

vs TBA
@ Charlottesville, Va. (University of Virginia)
7:00 PM
3
Eric Sollee Invitational
MIT
8:30 AM

Eric Sollee Invitational
MIT
8:30 AM

vs TBA
@ Charlottesville, Virginia (UVA)
TBA
4
5
6
U.S. Coast Guard Academy
7:00 PM

at Wellesley College
7:00 PM
7
8
at David Hemery Valentine Invitational

at David Hemery Valentine Invitational

at New York University
6:00 PM
9
John Jay
8:00 AM

U.S. Coast Guard Academy
10:30 AM

at David Hemery Valentine Invitational

Gordon Kelly Invitational
12:00 PM

at David Hemery Valentine Invitational

Gordon Kelly Invitational
12:00 PM

at Springfield College
12:00 PM

at Stevens Institute of Technology
12:00 PM

Smith College
2:00 PM

at Middlebury College
4:00 PM
10
at U.S. Coast Guard Academy

at Williams College
2:00 PM
11
12
Emerson College
7:00 PM
13
MIT
vs Beanpot
6:00 PM

MIT
vs Beanpot
6:00 PM

Bryant
4:00 PM

Clark University
6:00 PM

Wheaton College
8:00 PM
14
15
vs TBA
@ New Haven, Conn.
TBA
16
vs U.S. Coast Guard Academy

at Springfield College Invitational
12:00 PM

at Springfield College Invitational
12:00 PM

vs TBA
@ New Haven, Conn.
TBA

Sage Colleges
12:00 PM

at WPI
1:00 PM

at U.S. Coast Guard Academy
1:00 PM

Vassar College
1:30 PM

Vassar College
2:30 PM
17
vs TBA
@ New Haven, Conn.
TBA
18
19
at TBA
TBA
20
Bentley University
4:00 PM

Wentworth Institute of Technology
7:00 PM
21
MIT
at NEWMAC Championship
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

MIT
at NEWMAC Championship
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

at TBA
TBA
22
MIT
at NEWMAC Championship
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

MIT
at NEWMAC Championship
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

New England Division III Indoor Championship
1:00 PM

at New England Division III Indoor Championship
2:00 PM

at SUNY New Paltz
7:00 PM
23
MIT
at NEWMAC Championship
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

MIT
at NEWMAC Championship
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

New England Division III Indoor Championship
9:00 AM

at New England Division III Indoor Championship
11:00 AM

at TBA
TBA

at Bard College
10:00 AM
24
MIT
at NEWMAC Championship
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

MIT
at NEWMAC Championship
10:00 AM/6:00 PM

at Boston University Final Qualifier

at Boston University Final Qualifier
25
26
27
at Lasell College
4:00 PM

Keene State College
4:00 PM

Emmanuel College
7:00 PM
28
1
NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
MIT
TBA

NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
MIT
TBA

vs CSA Individual National Championship
@ Providence, R.I.
TBA

vs ITA Division III National Women's Team Indoor Championship
@ (Ensworth School - Nashville, Tenn.)
TBA
2
NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
MIT
TBA

NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
MIT
TBA

MIT
vs New England Championship
8:30 AM

MIT
vs New England Championship
8:30 AM

vs MAC Championship

at Tufts Final Qualifier

at Tufts Final Qualifier

vs CSA Individual National Championship
@ Providence, R.I.
TBA

vs ITA Division III National Women's Team Indoor Championship
@ (Ensworth School - Nashville, Tenn.)
TBA

Nazareth College
12:00 PM

Boston U.
1:00 PM

St. John Fisher College
2:30 PM

at Rensselaer
5:30 PM