Licensed to Bowdoin College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/17/2018 03:00 PM
                       MIT, WPI at Bowdoin - 11/17/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                 NT    1:51.68  
     1) Rosado, Laura M 18              2) Hagmaier, Shannon A 18         
     3) Yu, Jenny X 18                  4) Staszel, Lilia R 20            
       27.91    31.95    27.37    24.45                                    
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                 NT    1:52.77  
     1) Holman, Kayla A 20              2) Gonik, Julia M 18              
     3) Burns, Delaney M 20             4) Ketonen, Lara L 19             
       28.94    31.72    27.64    24.47                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:53.59  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 18        2) Fang, Danielle B 20            
     3) Zhang, Chelsea J 18             4) McGrath, Olivia B 19           
       29.44    31.56    27.48    25.11                                    
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:54.35  
     1) Seo, Sydney J 20                2) Sykes, Molly E 18              
     3) Morgan, Alice T 20              4) Pawlak, Katherine A 18         
       29.71    31.98    28.15    24.51                                    
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:56.04  
     1) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 19         2) Hanson, Caty K 22              
     3) Fromson-Ho, Alys 22             4) Banasiak, Amanda R 21          
       29.23    34.75    27.80    24.26                                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    1:56.08  
     1) Harter, Rayna L 18              2) Silsby, Molly W 18             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 18           4) Berner, Audrey 20              
       30.06    32.13    28.06    25.83                                    
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:56.53  
     1) Gearan, Jess M 18               2) Loi, Caitlin A 20              
     3) Wargo, Ellie L 19               4) Moody, Erin D 19               
       29.74    33.10    27.09    26.60                                    
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x1:59.63  
     1) Foley, Molly M 21               2) Aitelli, Audrey F 20           
     3) Kiley, Jules L 20               4) Zhang, Conger E 18             
       33.30    32.30    27.98    26.05                                    
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x2:00.03  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 18        2) Swett, Shelvey S 19            
     3) Matsco, Anna K 21               4) Nowak, Monika T 17             
       30.75    33.54    28.77    26.97                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                 NT    1:33.74  
     1) Edskes, Bouke K 20              2) McKenzie, Brandon P 21         
     3) Ubellacker, Samuel L 20         4) Chen, Kyri 18                  
       24.15    26.55    22.39    20.65                                    
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:34.42  
     1) Bauer, Jack G 21                2) Chen, Dave Y 20                
     3) Perry, Jackson P 21             4) Barrett, Craig D 22            
       24.17    26.38    22.84    21.03                                    
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                 NT    1:35.57  
     1) Kambhampaty, Jaya D 19          2) Yue, Brandon W 18              
     3) Baginski, Nicholas S 18         4) Liu, Justin 19                 
       24.13    27.09    23.39    20.96                                    
  4 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                 NT   x1:37.27  
     1) Hu, Henry 18                    2) Ren, Jordan S 18               
     3) Kralj, Tim 20                   4) Ellison, Alex C 18             
       24.72    26.77    24.31    21.47                                    
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    1:38.71  
     1) Mebust, Ted J 18                2) Pastoriza, Stephen J 21        
     3) Abaldo, Julian D 19             4) O'Neal, Michael C 20           
       24.48    27.71    23.92    22.60                                    
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT    1:44.29  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter C 18           2) Jeong, BK 19                   
     3) Buda, Henry T 18                4) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20          
       26.02    29.91    26.06    22.30                                    
  7 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    1:44.76  
     1) Kangas, Atticus F 18            2) Burns, Alex T 19               
     3) Andre, Jean-Baptiste 20         4) Macdonald, Drew T 20           
       26.98    30.95    24.46    22.37                                    
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT   x1:58.47  
     1) Williams, Sidney F 20           2) Denbow, Zach P 19              
     3) Besch, Tucker L 19              4) Scholz, Eric 19                
       24.45    52.41    23.46    46.88    19.18                           
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Kathleen G          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:52.84  
      29.93   32.32   32.61   32.68   32.75   32.59   32.59   32.62
      32.69   33.05   32.68   32.95   33.09   33.10   33.30   33.31
      32.94   32.82   32.91   31.91                                
  2 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   10:56.69  
      29.84   32.40   32.60   32.77   32.69   32.90   33.14   33.09
      33.27   33.05   32.99   33.05   33.17   32.95   33.13   33.10
      33.15   33.29   33.41   32.70                                
  3 Gonyea, Cailin R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:59.44  
      30.06   32.55   33.03   33.15   33.42   33.24   33.62   33.46
      33.87   33.13   33.04   33.32   33.22   33.25   33.07   33.09
      32.99   32.94   32.89   32.10                                
  4 Yuan, Emily M             18 MIT-NE                    NT   11:04.86  
      30.19   32.85   32.88   33.14   33.25   33.29   33.70   33.43
      33.61   33.77   33.15   33.57   32.99   33.54   33.45   33.99
      33.82   33.53   33.21   33.50                                
  5 Moynihan, Kate B          18 Bowdoin-ME                NT   11:23.86  
      31.41   34.01   34.65   34.79   34.83   35.02   34.64   34.63
      34.46   35.11   34.52   34.42   34.49   34.19   34.50   33.94
      33.81   33.84   34.08   32.52                                
  6 Brownell, Jennifer S      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:36.36  
      31.52   34.18   34.91   34.60   35.45   35.57   35.46   35.46
      35.66   35.86   35.14   35.52   35.02   35.13   35.15   34.80
      34.75   35.04   34.14   33.00                                
  7 Gaither, Audrey C         19 MIT-NE                    NT   11:39.42  
      31.38   34.47   34.78   34.66   35.10   35.21   35.38   34.76
      35.23   35.55   35.31   35.39   35.50   35.99   35.87   35.20
      34.91   35.36   34.80   34.57                                
  8 Houghton, Erica C         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:42.28  
      32.07   34.81   35.46   35.66   35.67   35.81   35.52   35.31
      35.53   35.40   35.47   35.46   35.42   35.47   35.45   35.08
      34.98   35.06   34.78   33.87                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Josh J            21 MIT-NE                    NT    9:43.79  
      26.52   28.25   29.29   29.57   29.55   29.56   29.56   30.13
      29.60   29.50   29.37   29.40   29.34   29.51   29.28   29.67
      29.58   29.53   29.16   27.42                                
  2 Williams, Daniel A        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    9:47.84  
      26.84   28.96   29.37   29.43   29.65   29.69   29.69   29.75
      29.78   29.70   29.56   29.69   29.81   29.75   29.66   29.90
      29.78   29.56   29.25   28.02                                
  3 Komishane, Coleman W      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    9:51.25  
      25.85   27.99   28.54   29.13   29.66   29.47   29.76   29.96
      29.85   30.04   29.75   29.75   29.63   30.65   30.29   30.31
      30.66   30.64   30.56   28.76                                
  4 Woicik, Matt E            20 MIT-NE                    NT   10:19.12  
      28.53   31.85   31.76   31.64   30.74   30.96   31.39   32.23
      31.40   30.46   31.00   30.82   30.65   30.79   30.67   30.48
      30.84   31.04   31.11   30.76                                
  5 Shriner, Matthew D        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:20.96  
      27.00   29.78   30.81   30.70   31.15   30.98   31.32   31.81
      31.61   31.60   31.59   31.88   31.53   32.12   31.55   31.93
      31.36   31.09   30.66   30.49                                
  6 Buglino, Donald              Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:29.16  
      27.56   31.31   31.85   32.51   32.03   31.53   31.51   31.79
      31.72   31.92   31.94   32.24   32.27   31.66   31.54   31.57
      31.12   31.29   31.46   30.34                                
  7 Olson, Matthew S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   10:33.04  
      26.85   30.11   30.89   31.02   31.21   31.75   32.13   31.72
      31.89   32.17   32.54   32.01   32.63   32.40   32.20   32.27
      32.61   32.57   32.44   31.63                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:55.61  
      27.47   30.11   28.86   29.17                                
  2 Mahaffey, Hannah K        20 MIT-NE                    NT    1:58.52  
      27.41   30.19   30.57   30.35                                
  3 Fosburgh, Kate B          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:58.54  
      27.83   30.34   30.44   29.93                                
  4 Sykes, Molly E            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.79  
      28.13   30.46   30.49   30.71                                
  5 Pearson, Ashley           20 MIT-NE                    NT    2:02.35  
      28.18   31.17   31.67   31.33                                
  6 Zhang, Conger E           18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:03.36  
      28.35   31.22   31.98   31.81                                
  7 Berner, Audrey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.38  
      28.48   30.78   32.31   31.81                                
  8 Villanyi, Agnes           19 MIT-NE                    NT    2:04.98  
      28.49   30.80   32.59   33.10                                
  9 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.23  
      28.52   31.59   32.99   33.13                                
 10 Nowak, Monika T           17 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:09.91  
      29.59   32.33   34.16   33.83                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Kevin A             20 MIT-NE                    NT    1:42.40  
      23.18   25.37   26.54   27.31                                
  2 Sarier, Karl K            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:43.33  
      24.75   26.37   26.06   26.15                                
  3 Sison, Emilio O           20 MIT-NE                    NT    1:45.25  
      24.92   26.68   26.60   27.05                                
  4 Ellison, Alex C           18 MIT-NE                    NT    1:45.77  
      25.19   26.72   26.94   26.92                                
  5 Phillips, Jacob D         19 MIT-NE                    NT   x1:48.32  
      25.46   27.25   27.82   27.79                                
  6 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:49.22  
      25.54   27.33   28.12   28.23                                
  7 Macdonald, Drew T         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:49.87  
      24.81   27.35   28.41   29.30                                
  8 McDonald, Tim R           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:50.25  
      25.64   27.63   28.58   28.40                                
  9 Barrett, Craig D          22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:50.62  
      25.39   28.08   28.77   28.38                                
 10 Siwady, Gabriel A         22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:51.46  
      25.83   28.07   28.97   28.59                                
 11 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x1:51.54  
      25.56   28.28   28.80   28.90                                
 12 Scherrer, Matthew H       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:55.18  
      25.42   29.11   30.77   29.88                                
 13 Scholz, Eric              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:57.47  
      26.22   29.30   30.70   31.25                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura M           18 MIT-NE                    NT      58.82  
      28.85   29.97                                                
  2 Yu, Jenny X               18 MIT-NE                    NT      59.12  
      28.71   30.41                                                
  3 Lowery, Marshall E        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      59.52  
      28.96   30.56                                                
  4 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:01.81  
      29.69   32.12                                                
  5 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.54  
      30.08   32.46                                                
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     18 MIT-NE                    NT    1:02.76  
      30.48   32.28                                                
  7 Seo, Sydney J             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.88  
      30.58   32.30                                                
  8 Wieland, Clare M          21 MIT-NE                    NT   x1:04.41  
      31.34   33.07                                                
  9 Wang, Carol T             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.47  
      31.33   33.14                                                
 10 Morgan, Alice T           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.87  
      32.08   34.79                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kambhampaty, Jaya D       19 MIT-NE                    NT      52.42  
      25.85   26.57                                                
  2 Chen, Kyri                18 MIT-NE                    NT      52.53  
      25.60   26.93                                                
  3 Williams, Sidney F        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.84  
      25.55   27.29                                                
  4 Brown, Gavin G            21 MIT-NE                    NT      52.91  
      25.70   27.21                                                
  5 Hu, Henry                 18 MIT-NE                    NT     x53.52  
      26.51   27.01                                                
  6 Mebust, Ted J             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.58  
      25.66   27.92                                                
  7 Eure, Luke J              21 MIT-NE                    NT     x54.03  
      25.80   28.23                                                
  8 Fagerholm, Peter C        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.01  
      26.88   28.13                                                
  9 Glat, Brian               19 MIT-NE                    NT     x55.24  
      27.15   28.09                                                
 10 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.77  
      27.53   29.24                                                
 11 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.66  
      27.59   30.07                                                
 12 McCutcheon, Aaron M       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x58.16  
      27.90   30.26                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagmaier, Shannon A       18 MIT-NE                    NT    1:09.34  
      32.71   36.63                                                
  2 Vleck, Sydney M           18 MIT-NE                    NT    1:09.87  
      32.65   37.22                                                
  3 Gonik, Julia M            18 MIT-NE                    NT    1:10.25  
      33.17   37.08                                                
  4 Pawlak, Katherine A       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:10.57  
      33.08   37.49                                                
  5 Fang, Danielle B          20 MIT-NE                    NT   x1:11.09  
      33.55   37.54                                                
  6 Swett, Shelvey S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.62  
      33.97   38.65                                                
  7 Aitelli, Audrey F         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:12.64  
      34.45   38.19                                                
  8 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.95  
      34.25   38.70                                                
  9 Wolff, Claire F           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:13.37  
      35.24   38.13                                                
 10 Petropulos, Liv J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:13.96  
      34.80   39.16                                                
 11 Loi, Caitlin A            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:14.00  
      34.32   39.68                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Jordan S             18 MIT-NE                    NT      58.70  
      27.91   30.79                                                
  2 McKenzie, Brandon P       21 MIT-NE                    NT      59.15  
      28.01   31.14                                                
  3 Chen, Dave Y              20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.33  
      27.70   31.63                                                
  4 Yue, Brandon W            18 MIT-NE                    NT    1:00.07  
      28.05   32.02                                                
  5 Denbow, Zach P            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.58  
      28.80   32.78                                                
  6 Gallant, Alex J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.97  
      29.06   32.91                                                
  7 Pastoriza, Stephen J      21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:01.99  
      29.53   32.46                                                
  8 Jeong, BK                 19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:03.94  
      30.33   33.61                                                
  9 McCann, Emmett A          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:05.96  
      30.83   35.13                                                
 10 Park, William S           22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:06.51  
      31.31   35.20                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:08.30  
      29.07   33.11   33.48   32.64                                
  2 Allen, Kailey A           19 MIT-NE                    NT    2:11.89  
      29.23   33.94   34.19   34.53                                
  3 Holman, Kayla A           20 MIT-NE                    NT    2:13.46  
      30.49   33.56   34.73   34.68                                
  4 Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:13.50  
      30.45   33.72   34.21   35.12                                
  5 Zhang, Chelsea J          18 MIT-NE                    NT    2:15.82  
      30.12   33.95   35.46   36.29                                
  6 Harter, Rayna L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:16.24  
      30.46   35.12   34.78   35.88                                
  7 Zhang, Kara A             17 MIT-NE                    NT   x2:18.49  
      29.54   34.67   36.63   37.65                                
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          18 MIT-NE                    NT   x2:19.31  
      30.33   34.67   36.53   37.78                                
  9 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:20.29  
      30.62   34.58   37.44   37.65                                
 10 Clemente, Jillian C       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.39  
      30.47   34.46   36.73   38.73                                
 11 Matsco, Anna K            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.62  
      31.57   35.46   36.30   38.29                                
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:24.22  
      30.68   35.21   39.46   38.87                                
 13 Chase, Sophie L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:27.21  
      31.24   35.62   39.33   41.02                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 18 MIT-NE                    NT    1:54.15  
      25.94   28.47   29.49   30.25                                
  2 Edskes, Bouke K           20 MIT-NE                    NT    1:55.12  
      26.03   29.09   29.49   30.51                                
  3 Kralj, Tim                20 MIT-NE                    NT    1:58.02  
      26.56   29.52   30.66   31.28                                
  4 Sweeney, Connor J         20 MIT-NE                    NT   x1:58.34  
      26.57   30.13   31.30   30.34                                
  5 Shriner, Matthew D        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:00.47  
      27.61   30.46   31.19   31.21                                
  6 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:02.12  
      28.14   30.91   31.53   31.54                                
  7 Macdonald, Drew T         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:04.68  
      27.20   32.13   32.89   32.46                                
  8 Perry, Jackson P          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.80  
      26.79   31.49   33.11   33.41                                
  9 Williams, Daniel A        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:05.36  
      27.95   32.33   33.95   31.13                                
 10 Buda, Henry T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:06.20  
      27.93   31.70   33.98   32.59                                
 11 McCarthy, Michael P       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:08.92  
      27.22   31.59   33.83   36.28                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketonen, Lara L           19 MIT-NE                    NT      24.52  
  2 Laurita, Mary C           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.60  
  3 Banasiak, Amanda R        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      24.92  
  4 Pawlak, Katherine A       18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.06  
  5 Staszel, Lilia R          20 MIT-NE                    NT      25.26  
  6 Burns, Delaney M          20 MIT-NE                    NT      25.51  
  7 McGrath, Olivia B         19 MIT-NE                    NT     x25.81  
  8 Moody, Erin D             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      26.53  
  9 de Oliveira, Sofie P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.57  
 10 Bergman, Hayley A         21 MIT-NE                    NT     x26.59  
 11 Silsby, Molly W           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.69  
 12 Hanson, Caty K            22 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x26.81  
 13 Foley, Molly M            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT     x28.13  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Samuel L      20 MIT-NE                    NT      21.12  
  2 Liu, Justin               19 MIT-NE                    NT      21.29  
  3 Baginski, Nicholas S      18 MIT-NE                    NT      21.49  
  4 Mebust, Ted J             18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      21.86  
  5 Bauer, Jack G             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.19  
  6 Abaldo, Julian D          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      22.60  
  7 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      22.73  
  8 McDonald, Tim R           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      23.13  
  8 O'Neal, Michael C         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      23.13  
 10 Scherrer, Matthew H       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.59  
 11 Scholz, Eric              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x23.79  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Deborah H            19 MIT-NE                    NP     261.29  
  2 Matranga, Morgan          21 MIT-NE                    NP     246.75  
  3 Payne, Dolly              21 MIT-NE                    NP     246.22  
  4 Sablich, Wren E           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     228.30  
  5 Stern, Rebecca A          21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     210.59  
  6 Rosa, Isabel              18 MIT-NE                    NP    x203.17  
  7 Whitehorn, Leigh L        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     177.97  
  8 Noel, Julia R             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     161.84  
  9 Kay, Deanna M             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     153.68  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Jay                 17 MIT-NE                    NP     325.05  
  2 Solomon, Samuel           20 MIT-NE                    NP     313.65  
  3 Ryan, Mitch T             21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     297.67  
  4 Sands, Jeremy             22 MIT-NE                    NP     269.85  
  5 Isaacson, Henry H         18 Bowdoin-ME                NP     237.98  
  6 Halkenhauser, Max         20 MIT-NE                    NP    x209.62  
  7 Byrne, Quinn J            22 Bowdoin-ME                NP     199.79  
  8 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP    x195.07  
  9 Nelson, Christopher       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     184.80  
 10 Lipkin, Tom W             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     121.35  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ketonen, Lara L           19 MIT-NE                    NT      53.47  
      26.21   27.26                                                
  2 Hagmaier, Shannon A       18 MIT-NE                    NT      54.66  
      25.99   28.67                                                
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     18 MIT-NE                    NT      55.18  
      26.47   28.71                                                
  4 Staszel, Lilia R          20 MIT-NE                    NT     x55.29  
      27.10   28.19                                                
  5 Banasiak, Amanda R        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      56.26  
      27.53   28.73                                                
  6 Fosburgh, Kate B          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      56.27  
      27.31   28.96                                                
  7 Berner, Audrey            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.60  
      27.46   29.14                                                
  8 Wang, Carol T             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.96  
      27.87   29.09                                                
  9 Burns, Delaney M          20 MIT-NE                    NT     x57.05  
      27.44   29.61                                                
 10 Hazeltine, Kimberly A     18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.23  
      27.41   29.82                                                
 11 Vandervort, Jenna L       21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x58.47  
      28.40   30.07                                                
 12 de Oliveira, Sofie P      20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x58.85  
      28.07   30.78                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarier, Karl K            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT      46.63  
      23.21   23.42                                                
  2 Liu, Justin               19 MIT-NE                    NT      47.13  
      22.66   24.47                                                
  3 Sison, Emilio O           20 MIT-NE                    NT      47.25  
      23.22   24.03                                                
  4 Chen, Kyri                18 MIT-NE                    NT      47.40  
      22.90   24.50                                                
  5 Ellison, Alex C           18 MIT-NE                    NT     x47.56  
      22.94   24.62                                                
  6 Barrett, Craig D          22 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      48.64  
      23.39   25.25                                                
  7 Komishane, Coleman W      18 Bowdoin-ME                NT      48.77  
      23.90   24.87                                                
  8 Williams, Sidney F        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      49.76  
      23.92   25.84                                                
  9 O'Neal, Michael C         20 Bowdoin-ME                NT      50.41  
      23.94   26.47                                                
 10 De la Rosa, Jehu M        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      50.44  
      24.14   26.30                                                
 11 McDonald, Tim R           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x50.50  
      24.52   25.98                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Laura M           18 MIT-NE                    NT    2:05.04  
      30.11   31.27   32.13   31.53                                
  2 Lowery, Marshall E        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:09.91  
      30.59   33.46   33.62   32.24                                
  3 Mahaffey, Hannah K        20 MIT-NE                    NT    2:10.15  
      31.09   33.06   33.38   32.62                                
  4 Gearan, Jess M            18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:13.34  
      30.71   33.91   34.23   34.49                                
  5 Seo, Sydney J             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.31  
      32.11   34.92   34.61   33.67                                
  6 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:17.21  
      31.85   34.60   35.29   35.47                                
  7 Dickson, Carly E          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:17.22  
      31.79   34.74   35.82   34.87                                
  8 Harter, Rayna L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.30  
      32.79   35.69   35.82   35.00                                
  9 Wieland, Clare M          21 MIT-NE                    NT    2:20.87  
      33.24   35.83   36.08   35.72                                
 10 Morgan, Alice T           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:28.84  
      33.94   36.73   38.50   39.67                                
 11 Houghton, Erica C         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:34.70  
      36.92   39.30   39.65   38.83                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Jack G             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:55.06  
      27.35   29.36   29.10   29.25                                
  2 Kambhampaty, Jaya D       19 MIT-NE                    NT    1:57.25  
      27.57   29.84   30.60   29.24                                
  3 Edskes, Bouke K           20 MIT-NE                    NT    1:58.27  
      27.50   30.17   30.46   30.14                                
  4 Eure, Luke J              21 MIT-NE                    NT    1:59.00  
      27.98   30.37   30.35   30.30                                
  5 Woicik, Matt E            20 MIT-NE                    NT   x2:00.33  
      28.42   30.44   30.70   30.77                                
  6 Brown, Gavin G            21 MIT-NE                    NT   x2:00.69  
      27.65   29.57   32.11   31.36                                
  7 Fagerholm, Peter C        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.81  
      29.12   31.06   31.18   30.45                                
  8 Driscoll, Josh M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.84  
      28.85   31.12   32.45   32.42                                
  9 Dickson, Killian N        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:08.57  
      29.15   33.18   33.63   32.61                                
 10 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:08.59  
      29.01   32.32   34.29   32.97                                
 11 Andre, Jean-Baptiste      20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:08.82  
      30.20   33.49   33.36   31.77                                
 12 McCutcheon, Aaron M       19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:11.17  
      29.35   32.74   34.36   34.72                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonik, Julia M            18 MIT-NE                    NT    2:30.03  
      33.83   38.08   39.02   39.10                                
  2 Sykes, Molly E            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:30.72  
      34.09   38.76   39.30   38.57                                
  3 Silsby, Molly W           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:33.43  
      33.54   39.06   40.20   40.63                                
  4 Wolff, Claire F           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:34.85  
      35.55   39.06   39.99   40.25                                
  5 Swett, Shelvey S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:37.79  
      35.79   39.93   40.93   41.14                                
  6 Fang, Danielle B          20 MIT-NE                    NT    2:37.92  
      35.18   40.54   41.93   40.27                                
  7 Vleck, Sydney M           18 MIT-NE                    NT    2:41.06  
      35.47   40.67   42.06   42.86                                
  8 Martin, Kelly L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:42.50  
      36.68   41.34   41.70   42.78                                
  9 Petropulos, Liv J         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:42.60  
      37.46   41.92   42.12   41.10                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yue, Brandon W            18 MIT-NE                    NT    2:10.26  
      29.19   32.53   33.85   34.69                                
  2 McKenzie, Brandon P       21 MIT-NE                    NT    2:11.38  
      29.13   32.79   34.31   35.15                                
  3 Pastoriza, Stephen J      21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:15.25  
      30.42   33.96   35.73   35.14                                
  4 Gallant, Alex J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.27  
      31.42   34.73   34.82   34.30                                
  5 He, David                 18 MIT-NE                    NT    2:15.38  
      31.07   33.76   35.10   35.45                                
  6 Denbow, Zach P            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.83  
      30.09   34.63   35.42   35.69                                
  7 Jeong, BK                 19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.77  
      31.41   35.59   37.74   38.03                                
  8 Burns, Alex T             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:27.06  
      33.14   37.24   37.69   38.99                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:18.89  
      29.82   32.32   32.42   32.48   32.40   32.47   32.41   32.30
      31.97   30.30                                                
  2 Fosburgh, Kate B          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:18.95  
      29.18   32.32   32.89   32.79   32.49   32.13   32.45   32.39
      31.76   30.55                                                
  3 Yuan, Emily M             18 MIT-NE                    NT    5:25.28  
      29.87   32.46   33.21   33.43   33.79   33.82   33.81   33.07
      31.27   30.55                                                
  4 Gonyea, Cailin R          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:27.00  
      29.64   32.08   32.76   33.21   33.37   33.53   33.58   33.33
      33.11   32.39                                                
  5 Pearson, Ashley           20 MIT-NE                    NT    5:32.89  
      29.77   33.05   34.27   34.47   33.89   34.18   34.22   34.49
      33.49   31.06                                                
  6 Obrand, Alex              21 MIT-NE                    NT    5:35.08  
      29.52   32.74   34.28   34.13   34.43   34.05   33.95   34.17
      34.25   33.56                                                
  7 Wargo, Ellie L            19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:35.84  
      30.51   33.64   34.37   34.38   34.34   34.26   33.68   34.01
      33.82   32.83                                                
  8 Villanyi, Agnes           19 MIT-NE                    NT   x5:37.24  
      30.30   33.14   34.02   33.80   34.52   34.69   33.77   34.91
      34.64   33.45                                                
  9 Gaither, Audrey C         19 MIT-NE                    NT   x5:38.55  
      30.89   34.27   35.32   34.95   35.16   35.15   34.47   34.35
      33.09   30.90                                                
 10 Edwardson, Emma J         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:39.80  
      29.75   33.25   34.40   34.60   34.69   35.29   35.30   34.98
      34.62   32.92                                                
 11 Brownell, Jennifer S      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:47.07  
      30.30   33.31   34.64   35.33   35.59   35.50   35.91   36.07
      35.47   34.95                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Josh J            21 MIT-NE                    NT    4:45.13  
      26.27   28.37   28.96   29.00   28.83   29.20   29.17   28.97
      28.79   27.57                                                
  2 Williams, Daniel A        21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    4:50.54  
      26.79   28.96   29.23   29.66   29.66   29.43   29.50   29.63
      29.55   28.13                                                
  3 Buglino, Donald              Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:55.52  
      26.13   28.90   29.35   29.85   29.92   30.17   30.26   30.68
      30.59   29.67                                                
  4 Zimmermann, Markus K      20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    4:56.83  
      27.37   29.23   29.91   29.81   30.24   30.28   29.97   29.91
      30.28   29.83                                                
  5 Phillips, Jacob D         19 MIT-NE                    NT    5:01.64  
      27.76   30.21   30.74   31.00   30.56   30.44   30.54   30.63
      30.40   29.36                                                
  6 Shriner, Matthew D        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:03.13  
      27.31   30.43   31.11   31.29   31.13   31.12   30.53   30.56
      30.17   29.48                                                
  7 Olson, Matthew S          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x5:04.07  
      27.25   29.80   30.71   30.94   30.95   30.60   31.48   31.36
      31.06   29.92                                                
  8 Siwady, Gabriel A         22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    5:05.75  
      27.72   30.33   31.21   31.22   31.32   31.18   31.31   31.22
      30.40   29.84                                                
  9 Glat, Brian               19 MIT-NE                    NT    5:06.47  
      27.26   29.59   29.72   30.17   30.86   31.08   31.70   32.45
      32.65   30.99                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurita, Mary C           19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      57.59  
      28.17   29.42                                                
  2 McGrath, Olivia B         19 MIT-NE                    NT      59.77  
      27.18   32.59                                                
  3 Yu, Jenny X               18 MIT-NE                    NT    1:00.00  
      28.32   31.68                                                
  4 Allen, Kailey A           19 MIT-NE                    NT    1:00.32  
      29.32   31.00                                                
  5 Zhang, Chelsea J          18 MIT-NE                    NT   x1:00.55  
      28.61   31.94                                                
  6 Holman, Kayla A           20 MIT-NE                    NT   x1:00.62  
      28.50   32.12                                                
  7 Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:01.43  
      29.23   32.20                                                
  8 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:02.20  
      29.45   32.75                                                
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          18 MIT-NE                    NT   x1:02.59  
      29.51   33.08                                                
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.99  
      29.21   33.78                                                
 11 Matsco, Anna K            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.91  
      30.28   33.63                                                
 12 Chase, Sophie L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.18  
      29.32   34.86                                                
 13 Bergman, Hayley A         21 MIT-NE                    NT   x1:04.21  
      29.51   34.70                                                
 14 Swett, Shelvey S          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:06.05  
      31.05   35.00                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubellacker, Samuel L      20 MIT-NE                    NT      51.23  
      23.73   27.50                                                
  2 Fang, Kevin A             20 MIT-NE                    NT      51.73  
      24.13   27.60                                                
  3 Hu, Henry                 18 MIT-NE                    NT      51.75  
      24.49   27.26                                                
  4 Besch, Tucker L           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      51.89  
      24.25   27.64                                                
  5 Baginski, Nicholas S      18 MIT-NE                    NT     x52.02  
      24.09   27.93                                                
  6 Perry, Jackson P          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      52.82  
      24.36   28.46                                                
  7 Sweeney, Connor J         20 MIT-NE                    NT     x53.31  
      24.82   28.49                                                
  8 Abaldo, Julian D          19 Bowdoin-ME                NT      53.75  
      24.96   28.79                                                
  9 Kralj, Tim                20 MIT-NE                    NT     x55.84  
      26.02   29.82                                                
 10 Buda, Henry T             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      56.07  
      26.20   29.87                                                
 11 McCarthy, Michael P       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x57.53  
      26.42   31.11                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Deborah H            19 MIT-NE                    NP     295.88  
  2 Payne, Dolly              21 MIT-NE                    NP     261.15  
  3 Matranga, Morgan          21 MIT-NE                    NP     259.20  
  4 Stern, Rebecca A          21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     239.02  
  5 Sablich, Wren E           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     208.35  
  6 Rosa, Isabel              18 MIT-NE                    NP    x204.82  
  7 Noel, Julia R             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     199.12  
  8 Whitehorn, Leigh L        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     177.97  
  9 Kay, Deanna M             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     137.32  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Jay                 17 MIT-NE                    NP     326.85  
  2 Ryan, Mitch T             21 Bowdoin-ME                NP     312.90  
  3 Solomon, Samuel           20 MIT-NE                    NP     304.65  
  4 Sands, Jeremy             22 MIT-NE                    NP     253.65  
  5 Isaacson, Henry H         18 Bowdoin-ME                NP     238.13  
  6 Halkenhauser, Max         20 MIT-NE                    NP    x196.86  
  7 Dotani, Irfan K           19 Bowdoin-ME                NP     191.77  
  8 Nelson, Christopher       20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     186.15  
  9 Byrne, Quinn J            22 Bowdoin-ME                NP    x178.49  
 10 Lipkin, Tom W             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     103.42  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sterling E         21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:08.48  
      28.22   31.94   38.15   30.17                                
  2 Sykes, Molly E            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:12.88  
      28.89   35.76   37.85   30.38                                
  3 Mahaffey, Hannah K        20 MIT-NE                    NT    2:13.88  
      28.65   33.55   41.34   30.34                                
  4 Lowery, Marshall E        20 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:15.53  
      28.93   34.08   40.99   31.53                                
  5 Eguchi, Nadia             19 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:15.55  
      30.12   35.55   39.02   30.86                                
  6 Gonik, Julia M            18 MIT-NE                    NT    2:15.80  
      29.43   35.94   38.66   31.77                                
  7 Fromson-Ho, Alys          22 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:16.51  
      30.05   35.21   40.32   30.93                                
  8 Zhang, Kara A             17 MIT-NE                    NT    2:17.01  
      29.01   35.51   41.55   30.94                                
  9 Wang, Carol T             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:18.67  
      29.05   36.06   41.70   31.86                                
 10 Harter, Rayna L           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:20.71  
      29.98   35.90   42.78   32.05                                
 11 Seo, Sydney J             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:20.79  
      30.54   34.78   43.24   32.23                                
 12 Kiley, Jules L            20 Bowdoin-ME                NT   x2:21.96  
      29.83   37.64   42.91   31.58                                
 13 Martin, Kelly L           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:23.06  
      30.36   38.12   41.12   33.46                                
 14 Vleck, Sydney M           18 MIT-NE                    NT   x2:24.03  
      31.57   37.49   41.15   33.82                                
 15 Vandervort, Jenna L       21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:24.60  
      33.36   37.75   40.83   32.66                                
 16 Fang, Danielle B          20 MIT-NE                    NT   x2:24.89  
      30.10   38.73   40.01   36.05                                
 17 Nowak, Monika T           17 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:27.37  
      31.93   38.32   43.38   33.74                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edskes, Bouke K           20 MIT-NE                    NT    1:55.79  
      24.60   29.93   33.72   27.54                                
  2 He, David                 18 MIT-NE                    NT    1:56.04  
      25.81   30.37   32.21   27.65                                
  3 Sarier, Karl K            21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    1:59.24  
      26.19   31.36   35.82   25.87                                
  4 Gallant, Alex J           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:59.27  
      26.76   30.80   33.73   27.98                                
  5 Brown, Gavin G            21 MIT-NE                    NT    2:00.59  
      25.54   30.21   36.59   28.25                                
  6 McKenzie, Brandon P       21 MIT-NE                    NT   x2:01.45  
      26.27   31.45   34.66   29.07                                
  7 Denbow, Zach P            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:03.73  
      26.45   33.54   33.87   29.87                                
  8 Woicik, Matt E            20 MIT-NE                    NT   x2:04.24  
      25.93   31.20   38.68   28.43                                
  9 Eure, Luke J              21 MIT-NE                    NT   x2:04.50  
      26.53   31.36   37.16   29.45                                
 10 Pastoriza, Stephen J      21 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:06.40  
      27.02   33.50   35.82   30.06                                
 11 Kangas, Atticus F         18 Bowdoin-ME                NT    2:09.00  
      27.25   32.38   37.94   31.43                                
 12 Driscoll, Josh M          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:09.57  
      27.68   32.37   38.99   30.53                                
 13 McCann, Emmett A          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:10.16  
      28.51   34.57   35.63   31.45                                
 14 Jeong, BK                 19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:10.20  
      26.69   34.58   37.92   31.01                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                 NT    3:35.55  
     1) Ketonen, Lara L 19              2) Rosado, Laura M 18             
     3) Hagmaier, Shannon A 18          4) Staszel, Lilia R 20            
       26.02    53.89    25.72    53.73    25.17    53.62    25.60    54.31
  2 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:38.16  
     1) Laurita, Mary C 19              2) Dixon, Sterling E 21           
     3) Lowery, Marshall E 20           4) Fosburgh, Kate B 19            
       26.35    53.91    25.72    53.87    26.13    54.87    26.40    55.51
  3 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                 NT    3:43.81  
     1) Burns, Delaney M 20             2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 18       
     3) Yu, Jenny X 18                  4) Holman, Kayla A 20             
       27.50    56.58    26.87    55.64    26.96    55.95    26.36    55.64
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:47.73  
     1) Berner, Audrey 20               2) Wang, Carol T 20               
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly A 18        4) Pawlak, Katherine A 18         
       27.38    56.90    27.56    57.48    27.37    57.64    26.11    55.71
  5 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:49.36  
     1) Eguchi, Nadia 19                2) Wargo, Ellie L 19              
     3) Dickson, Carly E 19             4) Banasiak, Amanda R 21          
       27.46    56.36    28.07    58.71    27.90    58.24    26.88    56.05
  6 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:50.87  
     1) Villanyi, Agnes 19              2) McGrath, Olivia B 19           
     3) Yuan, Emily M 18                4) Bergman, Hayley A 21           
       27.71    58.10    26.45    56.52    26.89    56.43    28.01    59.82
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:53.46  
     1) de Oliveira, Sofie P 20         2) MacDonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Morgan, Alice T 20              4) Nowak, Monika T 17             
       28.09    59.21    27.73    58.07    26.52    57.29    27.93    58.89
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:58.17  
     1) Matsco, Anna K 21               2) Gonyea, Cailin R 20            
     3) Vandervort, Jenna L 21          4) Edwardson, Emma J 20           
       28.88    59.28    28.40    59.78    28.51    59.34    28.12    59.77
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x3:58.50  
     1) Foley, Molly M 21               2) Kemp, Kathleen G 18            
     3) Moynihan, Kate B 18             4) Wolff, Claire F 19             
       30.37  1:03.24    27.27    57.55    15.23    59.78    27.95    57.93
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'A'                 NT    3:06.93  
     1) Sison, Emilio O 20              2) Baginski, Nicholas S 18        
     3) Liu, Justin 19                  4) Chen, Kyri 18                  
       22.69    47.12    22.10    46.93    21.69    46.37    22.24    46.51
  2 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'B'                 NT    3:09.01  
     1) Ellison, Alex C 18              2) Ren, Jordan S 18               
     3) Ubellacker, Samuel L 20         4) Fang, Kevin A 20               
       23.29    48.12    22.83    47.29    21.47    45.92    22.51    47.68
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:12.56  
     1) Williams, Sidney F 20           2) Perry, Jackson P 21            
     3) Bauer, Jack G 21                4) Barrett, Craig D 22            
       23.64    49.19    22.82    48.69    22.68    47.03    22.51    47.65
  4 Bowdoin College-ME  'A'                                NT    3:14.76  
     1) Mebust, Ted J 18                2) Sarier, Karl K 21              
     3) Komishane, Coleman W 18         4) Abaldo, Julian D 19            
       23.21    49.07    23.26    47.77    23.23    48.34    23.50    49.58
  5 Massachusetts Institute of Tec-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:18.16  
     1) Kambhampaty, Jaya D 19          2) Graves, Josh J 21              
     3) Phillips, Jacob D 19            4) Yue, Brandon W 18              
       23.73    48.80    23.73    49.85    23.97    49.93    23.29    49.58
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:23.81  
     1) Shriner, Matthew D 19           2) Besch, Tucker L 19             
     3) Buglino, Donald                 4) McDonald, Tim R 20             
       24.20    50.54    23.86    50.86    24.03    50.90    24.30    51.51
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'C'                 NT   x3:24.97  
     1) Scholz, Eric 19                 2) Zimmermann, Markus K 20        
     3) De la Rosa, Jehu M 20           4) Scherrer, Matthew H 20         
       25.31    52.59    24.43    50.90    23.79    50.50    23.92    50.98
  8 Bowdoin College-ME  'B'                                NT    3:26.03  
     1) Siwady, Gabriel A 22            2) Dickson, Killian N 20          
     3) Macdonald, Drew T 20            4) O'Neal, Michael C 20           
       25.58    53.11    24.59    52.31    23.72    49.74    24.26    50.87
  9 Bowdoin College-ME  'C'                                NT   x3:31.93  
     1) Williams, Daniel A 21           2) Andre, Jean-Baptiste 20        
     3) Park, William S 22              4) Burns, Alex T 19               
       25.90    53.40    25.04    53.57    24.30    51.82    25.44    53.14